A Dozen Grown-Up Questions for Indian Politicians Dreaming of Becoming/Deciding India’s PM After the 2009 General Elections

The 2009 General Election campaign is supposed to elect a Parliament and a Head of Government for the Republic of India, not a Head Boy/Head Girl at an urban middle-class high school or the karta of a joint family. Unfortunately, our comprador national-level media seem to be docile  and juvenile enough in face of power and privilege to want to ask only touchy-feely koochi-woochi pretty baby questions of the “candidates” for PM (several of whom are not even running as candidates for the Lok Sabha but still seem to want to be PM).   Rival candidates themselves seem to want to hurl invective and innuendo at one another, as if all this was merely some public squabble between Delhi middle-class families.

So here are a set of grown-up adult questions instead:

1. Pakistan is politically and strategically our most important neighbour. Can you assure the country that a government headed by you will have a coherent policy on both war and peace with Pakistan? How would you achieve it?

2. Do you agree with the Reagan-Gorbachev opinion that “a nuclear war cannot be won and must never be fought”? If so, what would your Government do about it?

3. If there are Indian citizens in Jammu & Kashmir presently governed by Article 370 who wish to renounce Indian nationality and remain stateless or become Pakistani/Afghan/Iranian citizens instead, would you consider letting them do so and giving them Indian “green cards” for peaceful permanent residence in J&K and India as a whole?

4. Do you know where Chumbi Valley is? If so, would your Government consider reviving the decades-old idea with China to mutually exchange permanent leases to Aksai Chin and Chumbi Valley respectively?

5. Nuclear power presently accounts as a source of about 4% of total Indian electricity; do you agree that even if nuclear power capacity alone increased by 100% over the next ten years and all other sources of electricity remained constant, nuclear power would still account for less than 8% of the total?

6. The public debt of the country  may now amount to something like Rs 30 lakh crore (Rs 30 trillion); do you find that worrisome? If so, why so? If not, why not?

7. The Government of India may be paying something like Rs 3 lakh crore (Rs 3 trillion) annually on interest payments on its debt;  do you agree that tends to suck dry every public budget even before it can try to do something worthwhile?

8.  If our money supply growth is near 22% per annum, and the rate of growth of real income is near 7% per annum, would you agree the decline in the value of money (i.e., the rate of inflation) could be as high as 15% per annum?

9. Do you agree that giving poor people direct income subsidies is a far better way to help them than by distorting market prices for everybody? If not, why not?

10. How would you seek to improve the working of  (and reduce the corruption in) the following public institutions: (1) the Army and paramilitary; (2) the Judiciary and Police; (3) Universities and technical institutes?

11. There has never been a Prime Minister in any parliamentary democracy in the world throughout the 20th Century who was also not an elected member of the Lower House; do you agree BR Ambedkar and Jawaharlal Nehru intended that for the Republic of India as well and thought it  something so obvious as  not necessary to specify in the 1950 Constitution?  What will your Government do to improve the working of the Presidency, the Lok Sabha, Rajya Sabha and State Assemblies?

12. What, personally, is your vision for India after a five-year period of a Government led by you?

Subroto Roy,

Citizen & Voter

Posted in 15th Lok Sabha, Academic research, Afghanistan, Air warfare, Aksai Chin, BR Ambedkar, China's expansionism, China-India Relations, Chumbi Valley, India's 2009 General Election, India's Army, India's Banking, India's Budget, India's bureaucracy, India's Constitution, India's constitutional politics, India's Democracy, India's Diplomacy, India's Economy, India's education, India's Election Commission, India's Electorate, India's Foreign Policy, India's Government Budget Constraint, India's Government Expenditure, India's higher education, India's History, India's inflation, India's Judiciary, India's Lok Sabha, India's Macroeconomics, India's Monetary & Fiscal Policy, India's nomenclatura, India's Personality Cults, India's political lobbyists, India's political parties, India's Politics, India's Polity, India's pork-barrel politics, India's poverty, India's Presidency, India's private TV channels, India's Public Finance, India's Rajya Sabha, India's Reserve Bank, India's Rule of Law, India's State Finances, India's Supreme Court, India's Union-State relations, India-China relations, India-Pakistan cooperation against terrorism, India-Pakistan naval cooperation, India-Pakistan peace process, India-Tibet Border, India-United States business, India-US Nuclear Deal, International diplomacy, Iran, Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu & Kashmir in international law, Jawaharlal Nehru, Just war, Laddakh, Land and political economy, LK Advani, Manmohan Singh, Pakistan's murder of Indian POWs, Pakistan's terrorist masterminds, Pakistan's terrorist training institutes, Pakistan, Balochistan, Afghanistan, Iran, Pakistani expansionism, Press and Media, Sonia Gandhi, Stonewalling in politics, Voting, War. Leave a Comment »

Politics can be so entertaining :) Manmohan versus Sonia on the poor old CPI(M)!

My January 14 2007 article “On Land-Grabbing” started by saying:

“AT a business meet on 12 January 2005, Dr Manmohan Singh showered fulsome praise on Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee as “dynamic”, “the Nation’s Best Chief Minister”, whose “wit and wisdom”, “qualities of head and heart”, “courage of conviction and passionate commitment to the cause of the working people of India” he admired, saying “with Buddhadeb Babu at the helm of affairs it appears Bengal is once again forging ahead… If today there is a meeting of minds between Delhi and Kolkata, it is because the ideas that I and Buddhadebji represent have captured the minds of the people of India. This is the idea of growth with equity and social justice, the idea that economic liberalization and modernization have to be mindful of the needs of the poor and the marginalized.”  With such support of a Congress Prime Minister (as well as proximity to Pranab Mukherjee), Mr Bhattacharjee could hardly have feared the local Congress and Trinamul would pose any threat in the 2006 Assembly Elections despite having more potential voters between them than the CPI-M.  Dr Singh returned to the “needs of the poor and the marginalized” at another business meet on 8 January 2007 promising to “unveil a new Rehabilitation Policy in three months to increase the pace of industrialisation” which would be “more progressive, humane and conducive to the long-term welfare of all stakeholders”, while his businessman host pointedly stated about Singur “land for industry must be made available to move the Indian manufacturing sector ahead”.   The “meeting of minds between Delhi and Kolkata” seems to be that agriculture allegedly has become a relatively backward slow-growing sector deserving to yield in the purported larger national interest to industry and services: what the PM means by “long-term welfare of all stakeholders” is the same as the new CPI-M party-line that the sons of farmers should not remain farmers (but become automobile technicians or IT workers or restaurant waiters instead).  It is a political viewpoint coinciding with interests of organised capital and industrial labour in India today, as represented by business lobbies like CII, FICCI and Assocham on one hand, and unions like CITU and INTUC on the other. Business Standard succinctly (and ominously) advocated this point of view in its lead editorial of 9 January as follows: “it has to be recognised that the world over capitalism has progressed only with the landed becoming landless and getting absorbed in the industrial/service sector labour force ~ indeed it is obvious that if people don’t get off the land, their incomes will rise only slowly”. “

I went on to say

“Land is the first and ultimate means of production, and the attack of the powerful on land-holdings or land-rights of the unorganised or powerless has been a worldwide phenomenon ~ across both capitalism and communism.”

It is interesting and amusing to see today’s newspapers report that the person who appointed Dr Manmohan Singh to be India’s PM, namely Sonia Gandhi,  has taken a  180-degree turn on this subject while sitting beside Mamata Banerjee yesterday.

She apparently said:  “I am happy so be sharing the  dais with Mamata Banerjee once again….in Nandigram and Singur the State Government had unleashed dictatorship in the garb of democracy… . In the name of development (the CPI(M)) created terror in Nandigram and Singur.  In the name of development, they snatched the land from the poor people there.”

Now what is the poor old CPI(M) to think after all this! Politics can be so  entertaining.  😀

Subroto Roy

What is Christine Fair referring to? Would the MEA kindly seek to address what she has claimed asap?

Almost three years ago when the Baloch leader Nawab Bugti was killed by bombardment during the Musharraf-regime, I was moved to research and write a short analysis of Balochistan for the first time. I said inter alia

“because there are two million Balochis in Iranian Balochistan, Pakistan’s Balochi nationalists have had a declared enemy to their west in the Iranian Government ~ the Pahlevi regime even provided Italian-made American Huey helicopter gunships with Iranian pilots to help Bhutto crush the Baloch rebellions of the early 1970s. In fact, Balochi rebels have had no military allies except the pre-communist Government of Afghanistan under Daud, who ‘ordered the establishment of a training camp at Qandahar for Baloch liberation fighters. Between 10,000 and 15,000 Baloch youths were trained and armed there’ (R Anwar, The Tragedy of Afghanistan 1988, p. 78). The Governments of India or the United States lack motivation or capability to help, and Balochistan may be doomed to becoming a large human rights/genocidal disaster of the next decade. An independent Balochistan may be unviable, being overwhelmed by its riches while having too small, uneducated and backward a population of its own, and powerful greedy neighbours on either side… Today, the Pashtun of Pakistan and Afghanistan (as well as perhaps Sindhis of Baloch origin) may be the only interlocutors who can prevent a genocide and mediate a peace between Balochi nationalists and Musharraf’s ruthless Punjabi military-businessmen determined to colonize Balochistan completely with Chinese help, effectively subsidising their misgovernance elsewhere with Balochistan’s riches…”

Raja Anwar had been a close friend and associate of ZA Bhutto, the founder of Pakistan’s ruling party,  and his book on Afghanistan published 20 years ago is required reading.

The wonders of the Internet sent me back to this subject a few days ago when a Pakistani website claimed that the American analyst Dr Christine Fair of RAND said she had visited an Indian consulate in Zahedan, Iran, and alleged to her interlocutors that the consulate was “not issuing visas as the main activity” .

Dr Fair’s reported words seemed to me to be surprising, so I wrote to her seeking a confirmation that she had been quoted correctly, when the Pakistani website very kindly sent me the link to her words at a recent gathering of American and British observers discussing Pakistan.  This is what Dr Fair said at that gathering on this topic (emphasis added):

“I think it would be a mistake to completely disregard Pakistan’s regional perceptions due to doubts about Indian competence in executing covert operations. That misses the point entirely. And I think it is unfair to dismiss the notion that Pakistan’s apprehensions about Afghanistan stem in part from its security competition with India. Having visited the Indian mission in Zahedan, Iran, I can assure you they are not issuing visas as the main activity! Moreover, India has run operations from its mission in Mazar (through which it supported the Northern Alliance) and is likely doing so from the other consulates it has reopened in Jalalabad and Qandahar along the border. Indian officials have told me privately that they are pumping money into Baluchistan. Kabul has encouraged India to engage in provocative activities such as using the Border Roads Organization to build sensitive parts of the Ring Road and use the Indo-Tibetan police force for security. It is also building schools on a sensitive part of the border in Kunar–across from Bajaur. Kabul’s motivations for encouraging these activities are as obvious as India’s interest in engaging in them. Even if by some act of miraculous diplomacy the territorial issues were to be resolved, Pakistan would remain an insecure state. Given the realities of the subcontinent (e.g., India’s rise and its more effective foreign relations with all of Pakistan’s near and far neighbors), these fears are bound to grow, not lessen. This suggests that without some means of compelling Pakistan to abandon its reliance upon militancy, it will become ever more interested in using it — and the militants will likely continue to proliferate beyond Pakistan’s control.”

Now I have nothing to do with the Government of India and have no idea about the evidence relating to the precise facts being alleged here. But I do have some circumstantial evidence as well as  a personal reason to be curious, as my father was an Indian diplomat in Tehran during 1954-1957 and I was in fact born there.

I recalled him having told me he had travelled in that region and today he confirmed that he had in fact, from the Tehran Embassy as part of his official duties as Commercial Secretary and Consul, visited what was then an Indian Vice-Consulate at Zahedan, peopled by a single Indian Vice-Consul with whom he had spent two days.

That was more than 50 years ago — so the “Indian mission” that Dr Fair said she visited in Zahedan is far from being anything new whatsoever. In fact, I would predict it was probably something that existed during British India too and that it was precisely an outpost of British India issuing visas for anyone headed towards Quetta in what was then British Baluchistan.

Could the Consulate be upto anything else?  Hmmm, let’s see, how about assisting in the complex overall discussions, now apparently stalled or aborted, between Iran, Pakistan and India over the gas pipeline perhaps?

In other words, there might be any number of perfectly legitimate reasons for India to be represented in Zahedan as it has been for more than half a century — the allegation contained in the American discussion of India fomenting trouble for Pakistan in Balochistan may be entirely baseless.

Did India once support the Northern Alliance? Of course, as did Iran too, but that was all pre 9/11 during the extended Afghan civil war before the toppling of the Mullah Umar Government by the Northern Alliance allied with the United States! That is wholly a separate thing from any claim that India from Iranian soil has caused trouble in Balochistan.

Such an aspersion coming from such a source would be easily and delightedly picked up by those in Pakistan looking for exogenous explanations of their problems.   For example, if you watch the video of the ghastly murder of the Polish engineer Piotr Stanczak by the Pakistani Taliban, you will find a demented Pakistani commentator in the background disclaiming any Pakistani responsibility for it saying instead it was all India’s fault and India has been financing the Pakistani Taliban with “billions”!   (Postcript June 8 2009: Jemima Khan reported a few days ago: “Pakistan pulsates with conspiracy theories. One, which has made it into the local newspapers, is that the Taliban when caught and stripped were revealed to have been “intact, not Muslims”, a euphemism for uncircumcised. (Pakistanis are big on euphemisms.) Their beards were stuck on with glue. “Foreign elements” (India) are suspected.”)

Such is the extent of the psychosis.  “Delta Dawn, what’s that flower you have on…?”

The Government of India obviously needs to address Dr Fair’s claim and seek to squarely refute what she has said in these remarks.

Subroto Roy, Kolkata

India’s 2009 General Elections: Delimitation and the Different Lists of 543 Lok Sabha Constituencies in 2009 and 2004

The Election Commission of India makes it very hard to obtain any really productive data but it is still possible to do so with adequate effort.  Here may be the first list to be published anywhere in the public domain in India during this electoral season comparing the different 543 Lok Sabha constituencies in 2009 and 2004.

Enjoy!

Subroto Roy

(And watch this space for the much longer lists of the differences between the Lok Sabha constituencies in their different “Assembly segments”, i.e. the impact of delimitation.)

2009 Lok Sabha Constituencies 2004 Lok Sabha Constituencies
1 AP ADILABAD AP 1 SRIKAKULAM
2 AP PEDDAPALLE AP 2 PARVATHIPURAM
3 AP KARIMNAGAR AP 3 BOBBILI
4 AP NIZAMABAD AP 4 VISAKHAPATNAM
5 AP ZAHIRABAD AP 5 BHADRACHALAM
6 AP MEDAK AP 6 ANAKAPALLI
7 AP MALKAJGIRI AP 7 KAKINADA
8 AP SECUNDRABAD AP 8 RAJAHMUNDRY
9 AP HYDERABAD AP 9 AMALAPURAM
10 AP CHELVELLA AP 10 NARASAPUR
11 AP MAHBUBNAGAR AP 11 ELURU
12 AP NAGARKURNOOL AP 12 MACHILIPATNAM
13 AP NALGONDA AP 13 VIJAYAWADA
14 AP BHONGIR AP 14 TENALI
15 AP WARANGAL AP 15 GUNTUR
16 AP MAHABUBABAD AP 16 BAPATLA
17 AP KHAMMAM AP 17 NARASARAOPET
18 AP ARUKU AP 18 ONGOLE
19 AP SRIKAKULAM AP 19 NELLORE
20 AP VIZIANAGARAM AP 20 TIRUPATHI
21 AP VISAKHAPATNAM AP 21 CHITTOOR
22 AP ANAKAPALLI AP 22 RAJAMPET
23 AP KAKINADA AP 23 CUDDAPAH
24 AP AMALAPURAM AP 24 HINDUPUR
25 AP RAJAHMUNDRY AP 25 ANANTAPUR
26 AP NARSAPURAM AP 26 KURNOOL
27 AP ELURU AP 27 NANDYAL
28 AP MACHILIPATNAM AP 28 NAGARKURNOOL
29 AP VIJAYAWADA AP 29 MAHABUBNAGAR
30 AP GUNTUR AP 30 HYDERABAD
31 AP NARASARAOPET AP 31 SECUNDERABAD
32 AP BAPATLA AP 32 SIDDIPET
33 AP ONGOLE AP 33 MEDAK
34 AP NANDYAL AP 34 NIZAMABAD
35 AP KURNOOL AP 35 ADILABAD
36 AP ANANTAPUR AP 36 PEDDAPALLI
37 AP HINDUPUR AP 37 KARIMNAGAR
38 AP KADAPA AP 38 HANAMKONDA
39 AP NELLORE AP 39 WARANGAL
40 AP TIRUPATI AP 40 KHAMMAM
41 AP RAJAMPET AP 41 NALGONDA
42 AP CHITTOOR AP 42 MIRYALGUDA
1 AR ARUNACHAL WEST AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST
2 AR ARUNACHAL EAST AR 2 ARUNACHAL EAST
1 AS KARIMGANJ AS 1 KARIMGANJ
2 AS SILCHAR AS 2 SILCHAR
3 AS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DIRICT
4 AS DHUBRI AS 4 DHUBRI
5 AS KOKRAJHAR AS 5 KOKRAJHAR
6 AS BARPETA AS 6 BARPETA
7 AS GAUHATI AS 7 GAUHATI
8 AS MANGALDOI AS 8 MANGALDOI
9 AS TEZPUR AS 9 TEZPUR
10 AS NOWGONG AS 10 NOWGONG
11 AS KALIABOR AS 11 KALIABOR
12 AS JORHAT AS 12 JORHAT
13 AS DIBRUGARH AS 13 DIBRUGARH
14 AS LAKHIMPUR AS 14 LAKHIMPUR
1 BR VALMIKI NAGAR BR 1 BAGAHA
2 BR PASCHIM CHAMPARAN BR 2 BETTIAH
3 BR PURVI CHAMPARAN BR 3 MOTIHARI
4 BR SHEOHAR BR 4 GOPALGANJ
5 BR SITAMARHI BR 5 SIWAN
6 BR MADHUBANI BR 6 MAHARAJGANJ
7 BR JHANJHARPUR BR 7 CHAPRA
8 BR SUPAUL BR 8 HAJIPUR
9 BR ARARIA BR 9 VAISHALI
10 BR KISHANGANJ BR 10 MUZAFFARPUR
11 BR KATIHAR BR 11 SITAMARHI
12 BR PURNIA BR 12 SHEOHAR
13 BR MADHEPURA BR 13 MADHUBANI
14 BR DARBHANGA BR 14 JHANJHARPUR
15 BR MUZAFFARPUR BR 15 DARBHANGA
16 BR VAISHALI BR 16 ROSERA
17 BR GOPALGANJ BR 17 SAMASTIPUR
18 BR SIWAN BR 18 BARH
19 BR MAHARAJGANJ BR 19 BALIA
20 BR SARAN BR 20 SAHARSA
21 BR HAJIPUR BR 21 MADHEPURA
22 BR UJIARPUR BR 22 ARARIA
23 BR SAMASTIPUR BR 23 KISHANGANJ
24 BR BEGUSARAI BR 24 PURNEA
25 BR KHAGARIA BR 25 KATIHAR
26 BR BHAGALPUR BR 26 BANKA
27 BR BANKA BR 27 BHAGALPUR
28 BR MUNGER BR 28 KHAGARIA
29 BR NALANDA BR 29 MONGHYR
30 BR PATNA SAHIB BR 30 BEGUSARAI
31 BR PATALIPUTRA BR 31 NALANDA
32 BR ARRAH BR 32 PATNA
33 BR BUXAR BR 33 ARRAH
34 BR SASARAM BR 34 BUXAR
35 BR KARAKAT BR 35 SASARAM
36 BR JAHANABAD BR 36 BIKRAMGANJ
37 BR AURANGABAD BR 37 AURANGABAD
38 BR GAYA BR 38 JAHANABAD
39 BR NAWADA BR 39 NAWADA
40 BR JAMUI BR 40 GAYA
1 GA NORTH GOA GA 1 PANAJI
2 GA SOUTH GOA GA 2 MORMUGAO
1 GJ KACHCHH GJ 1 KUTCH
2 GJ BANASKANTHA GJ 2 SURENDRANAGAR
3 GJ PATAN GJ 3 JAMNAGAR
4 GJ MAHESANA GJ 4 RAJKOT
5 GJ SABARKANTHA GJ 5 PORBANDAR
6 GJ GANDHINAGAR GJ 6 JUNAGADH
7 GJ AHMEDABAD EAST GJ 7 AMRELI
8 GJ AHMEDABAD WEST GJ 8 BHAVNAGAR
9 GJ SURENDRANAGAR GJ 9 DHANDHUKA
10 GJ RAJKOT GJ 10 AHMEDABAD
11 GJ PORBANDAR GJ 11 GANDHINAGAR
12 GJ JAMNAGAR GJ 12 MEHSANA
13 GJ JUNAGADH GJ 13 PATAN
14 GJ AMRELI GJ 14 BANASKANTHA
15 GJ BHAVNAGAR GJ 15 SABARKANTHA
16 GJ ANAND GJ 16 KAPADVANJ
17 GJ KHEDA GJ 17 DOHAD
18 GJ PANCHMAHAL GJ 18 GODHRA
19 GJ DAHOD GJ 19 KAIRA
20 GJ VADODARA GJ 20 ANAND
21 GJ CHHOTA UDAIPUR GJ 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR
22 GJ BHARUCH GJ 22 BARODA
23 GJ BARDOLI GJ 23 BROACH
24 GJ SURAT GJ 24 SURAT
25 GJ NAVSARI GJ 25 MANDVI
26 GJ VALSAD GJ 26 BULSAR
1 HR AMBALA HR 1 AMBALA
2 HR KURUKSHETRA HR 2 KURUKSHETRA
3 HR SIRSA HR 3 KARNAL
4 HR HISAR HR 4 SONEPAT
5 HR KARNAL HR 5 ROHTAK
6 HR SONIPAT HR 6 FARIDABAD
7 HR ROHTAK HR 7 MAHENDRAGARH
8 HR BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH HR 8 BHIWANI
9 HR GURGAON HR 9 HISSAR
10 HR FARIDABAD HR 10 SIRSA
1 HP KANGRA HP 1 SIMLA
2 HP MANDI HP 2 MANDI
3 HP HAMIRPUR HP 3 KANGRA
4 HP SHIMLA HP 4 HAMIRPUR
1 JK BARAMULLA JK 1 BARAMULLA
2 JK SRINAGAR JK 2 SRINAGAR
3 JK ANANTNAG JK 3 ANANTNAG
4 JK LADAKH JK 4 LADAKH
5 JK UDHAMPUR JK 5 UDHAMPUR
6 JK JAMMU JK 6 JAMMU
1 KA CHIKKODI KA 1 BIDAR
2 KA BELGAUM KA 2 GULBARGA
3 KA BAGALKOT KA 3 RAICHUR
4 KA BIJAPUR KA 4 KOPPAL
5 KA GULBARGA KA 5 BELLARY
6 KA RAICHUR KA 6 DAVANGERE
7 KA BIDAR KA 7 CHITRADURGA
8 KA KOPPAL KA 8 TUMKUR
9 KA BELLARY KA 9 CHIKBALLAPUR
10 KA HAVERI KA 10 KOLAR
11 KA DHARWAD KA 11 KANAKAPURA
12 KA UTTARA KANNADA KA 12 BANGALORE NORTH
13 KA DAVANAGERE KA 13 BANGALORE SOUTH
14 KA SHIMOGA KA 14 MANDYA
15 KA UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR KA 15 CHAMARAJANAGAR
16 KA HASSAN KA 16 MYSORE
17 KA DAKSHINA KANNADA KA 17 MANGALORE
18 KA CHITRADURGA KA 18 UDUPI
19 KA TUMKUR KA 19 HASSAN
20 KA MANDYA KA 20 CHIKMAGALUR
21 KA MYSORE KA 21 SHIMOGA
22 KA CHAMARAJANAGAR KA 22 KANARA
23 KA BANGALORE RURAL KA 23 DHARWAD SOUTH
24 KA BANGALORE NORTH KA 24 DHARWAD NORTH
25 KA BANGALORE CENTRAL KA 25 BELGAUM
26 KA BANGALORE SOUTH KA 26 CHIKKODI
27 KA CHIKKBALLAPUR KA 27 BAGALKOT
28 KA KOLAR KA 28 BIJAPUR
1 KL KASARAGOD KL 1 KASARAGOD
2 KL KANNUR KL 2 CANNANORE
3 KL VADAKARA KL 3 BADAGARA
4 KL WAYANAD KL 4 CALICUT
5 KL KOZHIKODE KL 5 MANJERI
6 KL MALAPPURAM KL 6 PONNANI
7 KL PONNANI KL 7 PALGHAT
8 KL PALAKKAD KL 8 OTTAPALAM
9 KL ALATHUR KL 9 TRICHUR
10 KL THRISSUR KL 10 MUKUNDAPURAM
11 KL CHALAKUDY KL 11 ERNAKULAM
12 KL ERNAKULAM KL 12 MUVATTUPUZHA
13 KL IDUKKI KL 13 KOTTAYAM
14 KL KOTTAYAM KL 14 IDUKKI
15 KL ALAPPUZHA KL 15 ALLEPPEY
16 KL MAVELIKKARA KL 16 MAVELIKARA
17 KL PATHANAMTHITTA KL 17 ADOOR
18 KL KOLLAM KL 18 QUILON
19 KL ATTINGAL KL 19 CHIRAYINKIL
20 KL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KL 20 TRIVANDRUM
1 MP MORENA MP 1 MORENA
2 MP BHIND MP 2 BHIND
3 MP GWALIOR MP 3 GWALIOR
4 MP GUNA MP 4 GUNA
5 MP SAGAR MP 5 SAGAR
6 MP TIKAMGARH MP 6 KHAJURAHO
7 MP DAMOH MP 7 DAMOH
8 MP KHAJURAHO MP 8 SATNA
9 MP SATNA MP 9 REWA
10 MP REWA MP 10 SIDHI
11 MP SIDHI MP 11 SHAHDOL
12 MP SHAHDOL MP 12 BALAGHAT
13 MP JABALPUR MP 13 MANDLA
14 MP MANDLA MP 14 JABALPUR
15 MP BALAGHAT MP 15 SEONI
16 MP CHHINDWARA MP 16 CHHINDWARA
17 MP HOSHANGABAD MP 17 BETUL
18 MP VIDISHA MP 18 HOSHANGABAD
19 MP BHOPAL MP 19 BHOPAL
20 MP RAJGARH MP 20 VIDISHA
21 MP DEWAS MP 21 RAJGARH
22 MP UJJAIN MP 22 SHAJAPUR
23 MP MANDSOUR MP 23 KHANDWA
24 MP RATLAM MP 24 KHARGONE
25 MP DHAR MP 25 DHAR
26 MP INDORE MP 26 INDORE
27 MP KHARGONE MP 27 UJJAIN
28 MP KHANDWA MP 28 JHABUA
29 MP BETUL MP 29 MANDSAUR
1 MH NANDURBAR MH 1 RAJAPUR
2 MH DHULE MH 2 RATNAGIRI
3 MH JALGAON MH 3 KOLABA
4 MH RAVER MH 4 MUMBAI SOUTH
5 MH BULDHANA MH 5 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL
6 MH AKOLA MH 6 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL
7 MH AMRAVATI MH 7 MUMBAI NORTH EAST
8 MH WARDHA MH 8 MUMBAI NORTH WEST
9 MH RAMTEK MH 9 MUMBAI NORTH
10 MH NAGPUR MH 10 THANE
11 MH BHANDARA – GONDIYA MH 11 DAHANU
12 MH GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR MH 12 NASHIK
13 MH CHANDRAPUR MH 13 MALEGAON
14 MH YAVATMAL-WASHIM MH 14 DHULE
15 MH HINGOLI MH 15 NANDURBAR
16 MH NANDED MH 16 ERANDOL
17 MH PARBHANI MH 17 JALGAON
18 MH JALNA MH 18 BULDHANA
19 MH AURANGABAD MH 19 AKOLA
20 MH DINDORI MH 20 WASHIM
21 MH NASHIK MH 21 AMRAVATI
22 MH PALGHAR MH 22 RAMTEK
23 MH BHIWANDI MH 23 NAGPUR
24 MH KALYAN MH 24 BHANDARA
25 MH THANE MH 25 CHIMUR
26 MH MUMBAI NORTH MH 26 CHANDRAPUR
27 MH MUMBAI NORTH WEST MH 27 WARDHA
28 MH MUMBAI NORTH EAST MH 28 YAVATMAL
29 MH MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL MH 29 HINGOLI
30 MH MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL MH 30 NANDED
31 MH MUMBAI SOUTH MH 31 PARBHANI
32 MH RAIGAD MH 32 JALNA
33 MH MAVAL MH 33 AURANGABAD
34 MH PUNE MH 34 BEED
35 MH BARAMATI MH 35 LATUR
36 MH SHIRUR MH 36 OSMANABAD
37 MH AHMADNAGAR MH 37 SHOLAPUR
38 MH SHIRDI MH 38 PANDHARPUR
39 MH BEED MH 39 AHMEDNAGAR
40 MH OSMANABAD MH 40 KOPARGAON
41 MH LATUR MH 41 KHED
42 MH SOLAPUR MH 42 PUNE
43 MH MADHA MH 43 BARAMATI
44 MH SANGLI MH 44 SATARA
45 MH SATARA MH 45 KARAD
46 MH RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG MH 46 SANGLI
47 MH KOLHAPUR MH 47 ICHALKARANJI
48 MH HATKANANGLE MH 48 KOLHAPUR
1 MN INNER MANIPUR MN 1 INNER MANIPUR
2 MN OUTER MANIPUR MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR
1 ML SHILLONG ML 1 SHILLONG
2 ML TURA ML 2 TURA
1 MZ MIZORAM MZ 1 MIZORAM
1 NL NAGALAND NL 1 NAGALAND
1 OR BARGARH OR 1 MAYURBHANJ
2 OR SUNDARGARH OR 2 BALASORE
3 OR SAMBALPUR OR 3 BHADRAK
4 OR KEONJHAR OR 4 JAJPUR
5 OR MAYURBHANJ OR 5 KENDRAPARA
6 OR BALASORE OR 6 CUTTACK
7 OR BHADRAK OR 7 JAGATSINGHPUR
8 OR JAJPUR OR 8 PURI
9 OR DHENKANAL OR 9 BHUBANESWAR
10 OR BOLANGIR OR 10 ASKA
11 OR KALAHANDI OR 11 BERHAMPUR
12 OR NABARANGPUR OR 12 KORAPUT
13 OR KANDHAMAL OR 13 NOWRANGPUR
14 OR CUTTACK OR 14 KALAHANDI
15 OR KENDRAPARA OR 15 PHULBANI
16 OR JAGATSINGHPUR OR 16 BOLANGIR
17 OR PURI OR 17 SAMBALPUR
18 OR BHUBANESWAR OR 18 DEOGARH
19 OR ASKA OR 19 DHENKANAL
20 OR BERHAMPUR OR 20 SUNDARGARH
21 OR KORAPUT OR 21 KEONJHAR
1 PB GURDASPUR PB 1 GURDASPUR
2 PB AMRITSAR PB 2 AMRITSAR
3 PB KHADOOR SAHIB PB 3 TARN TARAN
4 PB JALANDHAR PB 4 JULLUNDUR
5 PB HOSHIARPUR PB 5 PHILLAUR
6 PB ANANDPUR SAHIB PB 6 HOSHIARPUR
7 PB LUDHIANA PB 7 ROPAR
8 PB FATEHGARH SAHIB PB 8 PATIALA
9 PB FARIDKOT PB 9 LUDHIANA
10 PB FEROZPUR PB 10 SANGRUR
11 PB BATHINDA PB 11 BHATINDA
12 PB SANGRUR PB 12 FARIDKOT
13 PB PATIALA PB 13 FEROZEPUR
1 RJ GANGANAGAR RJ 1 GANGANAGAR
2 RJ BIKANER RJ 2 BIKANER
3 RJ CHURU RJ 3 CHURU
4 RJ JHUNJHUNU RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU
5 RJ SIKAR RJ 5 SIKAR
6 RJ JAIPUR RURAL RJ 6 JAIPUR
7 RJ JAIPUR RJ 7 DAUSA
8 RJ ALWAR RJ 8 ALWAR
9 RJ BHARATPUR RJ 9 BHARATPUR
10 RJ KARAULI-DHOLPUR RJ 10 BAYANA
11 RJ DAUSA RJ 11 SAWAI MADHOPUR
12 RJ TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR RJ 12 AJMER
13 RJ AJMER RJ 13 TONK
14 RJ NAGAUR RJ 14 KOTA
15 RJ PALI RJ 15 JHALAWAR
16 RJ JODHPUR RJ 16 BANSWARA
17 RJ BARMER RJ 17 SALUMBER
18 RJ JALORE RJ 18 UDAIPUR
19 RJ UDAIPUR RJ 19 CHITTORGARH
20 RJ BANSWARA RJ 20 BHILWARA
21 RJ CHITTORGARH RJ 21 PALI
22 RJ RAJSAMAND RJ 22 JALORE
23 RJ BHILWARA RJ 23 BARMER
24 RJ KOTA RJ 24 JODHPUR
25 RJ JHALAWAR-BARAN RJ 25 NAGAUR
1 SK SIKKIM SK 1 SIKKIM
1 TN THIRUVALLUR TN 1 MADRAS NORTH
2 TN CHENNAI NORTH TN 2 MADRAS CENTRAL
3 TN CHENNAI SOUTH TN 3 MADRAS SOUTH
4 TN CHENNAI CENTRAL TN 4 SRIPERUMBUDUR
5 TN SRIPERUMBUDUR TN 5 CHENGALPATTU
6 TN KANCHEEPURAM TN 6 ARAKKONAM
7 TN ARAKKONAM TN 7 VELLORE
8 TN VELLORE TN 8 TIRUPPATTUR
9 TN KRISHNAGIRI TN 9 VANDAVASI
10 TN DHARMAPURI TN 10 TINDIVANAM
11 TN TIRUVANNAMALAI TN 11 CUDDALORE
12 TN ARANI TN 12 CHIDAMBARAM
13 TN VILUPPURAM TN 13 DHARMAPURI
14 TN KALLAKURICHI TN 14 KRISHNAGIRI
15 TN SALEM TN 15 RASIPURAM
16 TN NAMAKKAL TN 16 SALEM
17 TN ERODE TN 17 TIRUCHENGODE
18 TN TIRUPPUR TN 18 NILGIRIS
19 TN NILGIRIS TN 19 GOBICHETTIPALAYAM
20 TN COIMBATORE TN 20 COIMBATORE
21 TN POLLACHI TN 21 POLLACHI
22 TN DINDIGUL TN 22 PALANI
23 TN KARUR TN 23 DINDIGUL
24 TN TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TN 24 MADURAI
25 TN PERAMBALUR TN 25 PERIYAKULAM
26 TN CUDDALORE TN 26 KARUR
27 TN CHIDAMBARAM TN 27 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI
28 TN MAYILADUTHURAI TN 28 PERAMBALUR
29 TN NAGAPATTINAM TN 29 MAYILADUTURAI
30 TN THANJAVUR TN 30 NAGAPATTINAM
31 TN SIVAGANGA TN 31 THANJAVUR
32 TN MADURAI TN 32 PUDUKKOTTAI
33 TN THENI TN 33 SIVAGANGA
34 TN VIRUDHUNAGAR TN 34 RAMANATHAPURAM
35 TN RAMANATHAPURAM TN 35 SIVAKASI
36 TN THOOTHUKKUDI TN 36 TIRUNELVELI
37 TN TENKASI TN 37 TENKASI
38 TN TIRUNELVELI TN 38 TIRUCHENDUR
39 TN KANNIYAKUMARI TN 39 NAGERCOIL
1 TR TRIPURA WEST TR 1 TRIPURA WEST
2 TR TRIPURA EAST TR 2 TRIPURA EAST
1 UP SAHARANPUR UP 1 BIJNOR
2 UP KAIRANA UP 2 AMROHA
3 UP MUZAFFARNAGAR UP 3 MORADABAD
4 UP BIJNOR UP 4 RAMPUR
5 UP NAGINA UP 5 SAMBHAL
6 UP MORADABAD UP 6 BUDAUN
7 UP RAMPUR UP 7 AONLA
8 UP SAMBHAL UP 8 BAREILLY
9 UP AMROHA UP 9 PILIBHIT
10 UP MEERUT UP 10 SHAHJAHANPUR
11 UP BAGHPAT UP 11 KHERI
12 UP GHAZIABAD UP 12 SHAHABAD
13 UP GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR UP 13 SITAPUR
14 UP BULANDSHAHR UP 14 MISRIKH
15 UP ALIGARH UP 15 HARDOI
16 UP HATHRAS UP 16 LUCKNOW
17 UP MATHURA UP 17 MOHANLALGANJ
18 UP AGRA UP 18 UNNAO
19 UP FATEHPUR SIKRI UP 19 RAE BARELI
20 UP FIROZABAD UP 20 PRATAPGARH
21 UP MAINPURI UP 21 AMETHI
22 UP ETAH UP 22 SULTANPUR
23 UP BADAUN UP 23 AKBARPUR
24 UP AONLA UP 24 FAIZABAD
25 UP BAREILLY UP 25 BARA BANKI
26 UP PILIBHIT UP 26 KAISERGANJ
27 UP SHAHJAHANPUR UP 27 BAHRAICH
28 UP KHERI UP 28 BALRAMPUR
29 UP DHAURAHRA UP 29 GONDA
30 UP SITAPUR UP 30 BASTI
31 UP HARDOI UP 31 DOMARIAGANJ
32 UP MISRIKH UP 32 KHALILABAD
33 UP UNNAO UP 33 BANSGAON
34 UP MOHANLALGANJ UP 34 GORAKHPUR
35 UP LUCKNOW UP 35 MAHARAJGANJ
36 UP RAE BARELI UP 36 PADRAUNA
37 UP AMETHI UP 37 DEORIA
38 UP SULTANPUR UP 38 SALEMPUR
39 UP PRATAPGARH UP 39 BALLIA
40 UP FARRUKHABAD UP 40 GHOSI
41 UP ETAWAH UP 41 AZAMGARH
42 UP KANNAUJ UP 42 LALGANJ
43 UP KANPUR UP 43 MACHHLISHAHR
44 UP AKBARPUR UP 44 JAUNPUR
45 UP JALAUN UP 45 SAIDPUR
46 UP JHANSI UP 46 GHAZIPUR
47 UP HAMIRPUR UP 47 CHANDAULI
48 UP BANDA UP 48 VARANASI
49 UP FATEHPUR UP 49 ROBERTSGANJ
50 UP KAUSHAMBI UP 50 MIRZAPUR
51 UP PHULPUR UP 51 PHULPUR
52 UP ALLAHABAD UP 52 ALLAHABAD
53 UP BARABANKI UP 53 CHAIL
54 UP FAIZABAD UP 54 FATEHPUR
55 UP AMBEDKAR NAGAR UP 55 BANDA
56 UP BAHRAICH UP 56 HAMIRPUR
57 UP KAISERGANJ UP 57 JHANSI
58 UP SHRAWASTI UP 58 JALAUN
59 UP GONDA UP 59 GHATAMPUR
60 UP DOMARIYAGANJ UP 60 BILHAUR
61 UP BASTI UP 61 KANPUR
62 UP SANT KABIR NAGAR UP 62 ETAWAH
63 UP MAHARAJGANJ UP 63 KANNAUJ
64 UP GORAKHPUR UP 64 FARRUKHABAD
65 UP KUSHI NAGAR UP 65 MAINPURI
66 UP DEORIA UP 66 JALESAR
67 UP BANSGAON UP 67 ETAH
68 UP LALGANJ UP 68 FIROZABAD
69 UP AZAMGARH UP 69 AGRA
70 UP GHOSI UP 70 MATHURA
71 UP SALEMPUR UP 71 HATHRAS
72 UP BALLIA UP 72 ALIGARH
73 UP JAUNPUR UP 73 KHURJA
74 UP MACHHLISHAHR UP 74 BULANDSHAHR
75 UP GHAZIPUR UP 75 HAPUR
76 UP CHANDAULI UP 76 MEERUT
77 UP VARANASI UP 77 BAGHPAT
78 UP BHADOHI UP 78 MUZAFFARNAGAR
79 UP MIRZAPUR UP 79 KAIRANA
80 UP ROBERTSGANJ UP 80 SAHARANPUR
1 WB COOCH BEHAR WB 1 COOCH BEHAR
2 WB ALIPURDUARS WB 2 ALIPURDUARS
3 WB JALPAIGURI WB 3 JALPAIGURI
4 WB DARJEELING WB 4 DARJEELING
5 WB RAIGANJ WB 5 RAIGANJ
6 WB BALURGHAT WB 6 BALURGHAT
7 WB MALDAHA UTTAR WB 7 MALDA
8 WB MALDAHA DAKSHIN WB 8 JANGIPUR
9 WB JANGIPUR WB 9 MURSHIDABAD
10 WB BAHARAMPUR WB 10 BERHAMPORE
11 WB MURSHIDABAD WB 11 KRISHNAGAR
12 WB KRISHNANAGAR WB 12 NABADWIP
13 WB RANAGHAT WB 13 BARASAT
14 WB BANGAON WB 14 BASIRHAT
15 WB BARRACKPORE WB 15 JOYNAGAR
16 WB DUM DUM WB 16 MATHURAPUR
17 WB BARASAT WB 17 DIAMOND HARBOUR
18 WB BASIRHAT WB 18 JADAVPUR
19 WB JOYNAGAR WB 19 BARRACKPORE
20 WB MATHURAPUR WB 20 DUM DUM
21 WB DIAMOND HARBOUR WB 21 CALCUTTA NORTH WEST
22 WB JADAVPUR WB 22 CALCUTTA NORTH EAST
23 WB KOLKATA DAKSHIN WB 23 CALCUTTA SOUTH
24 WB KOLKATA UTTAR WB 24 HOWRAH
25 WB HOWRAH WB 25 ULUBERIA
26 WB ULUBERIA WB 26 SERAMPORE
27 WB SRERAMPUR WB 27 HOOGHLY
28 WB HOOGHLY WB 28 ARAMBAGH
29 WB ARAMBAGH WB 29 PANSKURA
30 WB TAMLUK WB 30 TAMLUK
31 WB KANTHI WB 31 CONTAI
32 WB GHATAL WB 32 MIDNAPORE
33 WB JHARGRAM WB 33 JHARGRAM
34 WB MEDINIPUR WB 34 PURULIA
35 WB PURULIA WB 35 BANKURA
36 WB BANKURA WB 36 VISHNUPUR
37 WB BISHNUPUR WB 37 DURGAPUR
38 WB BARDHAMAN PURBA WB 38 ASANSOL
39 WB BURDWAN – DURGAPUR WB 39 BURDWAN
40 WB ASANSOL WB 40 KATWA
41 WB BOLPUR WB 41 BOLPUR
42 WB BIRBHUM WB 42 BIRBHUM
1 CG SARGUJA CG 1 SURGUJA
2 CG RAIGARH CG 2 RAIGARH
3 CG JANJGIR-CHAMPA CG 3 JANJGIR
4 CG KORBA CG 4 BILASPUR
5 CG BILASPUR CG 5 SARANGARH
6 CG RAJNANDGAON CG 6 RAIPUR
7 CG DURG CG 7 MAHASAMUND
8 CG RAIPUR CG 8 KANKER
9 CG MAHASAMUND CG 9 BAAR
10 CG BASTAR CG 10 DURG
11 CG KANKER CG 11 RAJNANDGAON
1 JH RAJMAHAL JH 1 RAJMAHAL
2 JH DUMKA JH 2 DUMKA
3 JH GODDA JH 3 GODDA
4 JH CHATRA JH 4 CHATRA
5 JH KODARMA JH 5 KODARMA
6 JH GIRIDIH JH 6 GIRIDIH
7 JH DHANBAD JH 7 DHANBAD
8 JH RANCHI JH 8 RANCHI
9 JH JAMSHEDPUR JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR
10 JH SINGHBHUM JH 10 SINGHBHUM
11 JH KHUNTI JH 11 KHUNTI
12 JH LOHARDAGA JH 12 LOHARDAGA
13 JH PALAMAU JH 13 PALAMAU
14 JH HAZARIBAGH JH 14 HAZARIBAGH
1 UK TEHRI GARHWAL UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL
2 UK GARHWAL UK 2 GARHWAL
3 UK ALMORA UK 3 ALMORA
4 UK NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR UK 4 NAINITAL
5 UK HARDWAR UK 5 HARDWAR
1 AN ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS AN 1 ANDAMANNICOBAR ISLANDS
1 CH CHANDIGARH CH 1 CHANDIGARH
1 DN DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI DN 1 DADRANAGAR HAVELI
1 DD DAMAN & DIU DD 1 DAMAN AND DIU
1 DL CHANDNI CHOWK DL 1 NEW DELHI
2 DL NORTH EAST DELHI DL 2 SOUTH DELHI
3 DL EAST DELHI DL 3 OUTER DELHI
4 DL NEW DELHI DL 4 EAST DELHI
5 DL NORTH WEST DELHI DL 5 CHANDNI CHOWK
6 DL WEST DELHI DL 6 DELHI SADAR
7 DL SOUTH DELHI DL 7 KAROL BAGH
1 LD LAKSHADWEEP LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP
1 PY PUDUCHERRY PY 1 PONDICHERRY

India’s 2009 General Elections: the advice of the late “George Eliot” (Mary Ann Evans, 1819-1880) to India’s voting public

It is constantly the task of practical wisdom not to say

“This is good, and I will have it,”

but to say

“This is the less of two unavoidable evils, and I will bear it.”

——— “Address to Working-Men by Felix Holt”,

George Eliot, Blackwood’s Magazine 1868

Why has America’s “torture debate” yet to mention the obvious? Viz., sadism and racism.

“Go, said the bird, for the leaves were full of children,
Hidden excitedly, containing laughter.
Go, go, go, said the bird: human kind
Cannot bear very much reality.
Time past and time future
What might have been and what has been
Point to one end, which is always present.”
— from “Burnt Norton” by TS Eliot

Indeed humankind cannot bear very much reality! Why else, I wonder, has the “torture” debate not yet mentioned the obvious: sadism and racism? Did the perpetrators of torture experience delight or remorse or both from their activities? Delight during, remorse afterwards? Would they have experienced less delight and more remorse if the victims had not also elicited a race-feeling, a race-consciousness?  The victims after all were all “the other”, not one’s own.

One needs to be candid and not pussy-foot around if one wants to comprehend reality.

SR

India’s 2009 General Elections: How 4125 State Assembly Constituencies comprise the 543 new Lok Sabha Constituencies

We appear to have no serious academic political science or voting theory available in the public domain in India today, despite  our having the world’s vastest electorate.   Our rather juvenile national-level media  too often passes off  personal gossip and wild speculation as analytical discussion.

There has been zero mention of the fact that the 15th Lok Sabha is the result of a brand new delimitation (or redistricting) exercise.  Hence an enormous amount of uncertainty must be added to all calculations and attempts at prediction.   Many old Assembly constituencies have been moved to new Lok Sabha constituencies — for example, Tollygunge was part of the old Calcutta South but is not anymore; Allahabad West and Allahabad North are not part of the new Allahabad Lok Sabha constituency, etc etc.  What this means is that even if the actual votes received in 2009 were identical to those in 2004, there would be different electoral outcomes marginally and hence, most probably, in aggregate as well.  The only thing not to be surprised by with the results after voting in this Election may be surprise itself!

[Postscript April 25: I am glad to see that two days after this post, one  national newspaper has ever so slightly begun to realise the significance of delimitation.]

Here are some data based on the EC’s raw data to allow a  better  picture.   It is placed here in the public interest; please check against the EC’s raw data before operational use.

Subroto Roy

State    Lok Sabha Constituency        State Assembly Constituency    No.
AP    ADILABAD    “S01    1”    SIRPUR    1
“S01    1”    ASIFABAD    5
“S01    1”    KHANAPUR    6
“S01    1”    ADILABAD    7
“S01    1”    BOATH    8
“S01    1”    NIRMAL    9
“S01    1”    MUDHOLE    10
AP    PEDDAPALLE    “S01    2”    CHENNUR    2
“S01    2”    BELLAMPALLY    3
“S01    2”    MANCHERIAL    4
“S01    2”    DHARMAPURI    22
“S01    2”    RAMAGUNDAM    23
“S01    2”    MANTHANI    24
“S01    2”    PEDDAPALLE    25
AP    KARIMNAGAR    “S01    3”    KARIMNAGAR    26
“S01    3”    CHOPPADANDI    27
“S01    3”    VEMULAWADA    28
“S01    3”    SIRCILLA    29
“S01    3”    MANAKONDUR    30
“S01    3”    HUZURABAD    31
“S01    3”    HUSNABAD    32
AP    NIZAMABAD    “S01    4”    ARMUR    11
“S01    4”    BODHAN    12
“S01    4”    NIZAMABAD (URBAN)    17
“S01    4”    NIZAMABAD (RURAL)    18
“S01    4”    BALKONDA    19
“S01    4”    KORATLA    20
“S01    4”    JAGTIAL    21
AP    ZAHIRABAD    “S01    5”    JUKKAL    13
“S01    5”    BANSWADA    14
“S01    5”    YELLAREDDY    15
“S01    5”    KAMAREDDY    16
“S01    5”    NARAYANKHED    35
“S01    5”    ANDOLE    36
“S01    5”    ZAHIRABAD    38
AP    MEDAK    “S01    6”    SIDDIPET    33
“S01    6”    MEDAK    34
“S01    6”    NARSAPUR    37
“S01    6”    SANGAREDDY    39
“S01    6”    PATANCHERU    40
“S01    6”    DUBBAK    41
“S01    6”    GAJWEL    42
AP    MALKAJGIRI    “S01    7”    MEDCHAL    43
“S01    7”    MALKAJGIRI    44
“S01    7”    QUTHBULLAPUR    45
“S01    7”    KUKATPALLY    46
“S01    7”    UPPAL    47
“S01    7”    LAL BAHADUR NAGAR    49
“S01    7”    SECUNDERABAD CANTT.    71
AP    SECUNDRABAD    “S01    8”    MUSHEERABAD    57
“S01    8”    AMBERPET    59
“S01    8”    KHAIRATABAD    60
“S01    8”    JUBILEE HILLS    61
“S01    8”    SANATH NAGAR    62
“S01    8”    NAMPALLI    63
“S01    8”    SECUNDRABAD    70
AP    HYDERABAD    “S01    9”    MALAKPET    58
“S01    9”    KARWAN    64
“S01    9”    GOSHAMAHAL    65
“S01    9”    CHARMINAR    66
“S01    9”    CHANDRAYANGUTTA    67
“S01    9”    YAKUTPURA    68
“S01    9”    BAHDURPURA    69
AP    CHELVELLA    “S01    10”    MAHESHWARAM    50
“S01    10”    RAJENDRANAGAR    51
“S01    10”    SERILINGAMPALLY    52
“S01    10”    CHEVELLA    53
“S01    10”    PARGI    54
“S01    10”    VICARADAB    55
“S01    10”    TANDUR    56
AP    MAHBUBNAGAR    “S01    11”    KODANGAL    72
“S01    11”    NARAYANPET    73
“S01    11”    MAHBUBNAGAR    74
“S01    11”    JADCHERLA    75
“S01    11”    DEVARKADRA    76
“S01    11”    MAKTHAL    77
“S01    11”    SHADNAGAR    84
AP    NAGARKURNOOL    “S01    12”    WANAPARTHY    78
“S01    12”    GADWAL    79
“S01    12”    ALAMPUR    80
“S01    12”    NAGARKURNOOL    81
“S01    12”    ACHAMPET    82
“S01    12”    KALWAKURTHY    83
“S01    12”    KOLLAPUR    85
AP    NALGONDA    “S01    13”    DEVARAKONDA    86
“S01    13”    NAGARJUNA SAGAR    87
“S01    13”    MIRYALGUDA    88
“S01    13”    HUZURNAGAR    89
“S01    13”    KODAD    90
“S01    13”    SURYAPET    91
“S01    13”    NALGONDA    92
AP    BHONGIR    “S01    14”    IBRAHIMPATNAM    48
“S01    14”    MUNUGODE    93
“S01    14”    BHONGIR    94
“S01    14”    NAKREKAL    95
“S01    14”    THUNGATHURTHY    96
“S01    14”    ALAIR    97
“S01    14”    JANGOAN    98
AP    WARANGAL    “S01    15”    GHANPUR (STATION)    99
“S01    15”    PALAKURTHI    100
“S01    15”    PARKAL    104
“S01    15”    WARANGAL WEST    105
“S01    15”    WARANGAL EAST    106
“S01    15”    WARDHANAPET    107
“S01    15”    BHUPALPALLE    108
AP    MAHABUBABAD    “S01    16”    DORNAKAL    101
“S01    16”    MAHABUBABAD    102
“S01    16”    NARSAMPET    103
“S01    16”    MULUG    109
“S01    16”    PINAPAKA    110
“S01    16”    YELLANDU    111
“S01    16”    BHADRACHELAM    119
AP    KHAMMAM    “S01    17”    KHAMMAM    112
“S01    17”    PALAIR    113
“S01    17”    MADIRA    114
“S01    17”    WYRA    115
“S01    17”    SATHUPALLI    116
“S01    17”    KOTHAGUDEM    117
“S01    17”    ASWARAOPETA    118
AP    ARUKU    “S01    18”    PALAKONDA    129
“S01    18”    KURUPAM    130
“S01    18”    PARVATHIPURAM    131
“S01    18”    SALUR    132
“S01    18”    ARAKU VALLEY    147
“S01    18”    PADERU    148
“S01    18”    RAMPACHODAVARAM    172
AP    SRIKAKULAM    “S01    19”    ICHCHAPURAM    120
“S01    19”    PALASA    121
“S01    19”    TEKKALI    122
“S01    19”    PATHAPATNAM    123
“S01    19”    SRIKAKULAM    124
“S01    19”    AMADALAVALASA    125
“S01    19”    NARASANNAPETA    127
AP    VIZIANAGARAM    “S01    20”    ETCHERLA    126
“S01    20”    RAJAM    128
“S01    20”    BOBBILI    133
“S01    20”    CHEEPURUPALLE    134
“S01    20”    GAJAPATHINAGARAM    135
“S01    20”    NELLIMARLA    136
“S01    20”    VIZIANAGARAM    137
AP    VISAKHAPATNAM    “S01    21”    SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA    138
“S01    21”    BHIMLI    139
“S01    21”    VISAKHAPATNAM EAST    140
“S01    21”    VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH    141
“S01    21”    VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH    142
“S01    21”    VISAKHAPATNAM WEST    143
“S01    21”    GAJUWAKA    144
AP    ANAKAPALLI    “S01    22”    CHODAVARAM    145
“S01    22”    MADUGULA    146
“S01    22”    ANAKAPALLE    149
“S01    22”    PENDURTHI    150
“S01    22”    ELAMANCHILI    151
“S01    22”    PAYAKARAOPET    152
“S01    22”    NARSIPATNAM    153
AP    KAKINADA    “S01    23”    TUNI    154
“S01    23”    PRATHIPADU    155
“S01    23”    PITHAPURAM    156
“S01    23”    KAKINADA RURAL    157
“S01    23”    PEDDAPURAM    158
“S01    23”    KAKINADA CITY    160
“S01    23”    JAGGAMPETA    171
AP    AMALAPURAM    “S01    24”    RAMACHANDRAPURAM    161
“S01    24”    MUMMIDIVARAM    162
“S01    24”    AMALAPURAM    163
“S01    24”    RAZOLE    164
“S01    24”    GANNAVARAM    165
“S01    24”    KOTHAPETA    166
“S01    24”    MANDAPETA    167
AP    RAJAHMUNDRY    “S01    25”    ANAPARTHY    159
“S01    25”    RAJANAGARAM    168
“S01    25”    RAJAHMUNDRY CITY    169
“S01    25”    RAJAMUNDRY RURAL    170
“S01    25”    KOVVUR    173
“S01    25”    NIDADAVOLE    174
“S01    25”    GOPALAPURAM    185
AP    NARSAPURAM    “S01    26”    ACHANTA    175
“S01    26”    PALACOLE    176
“S01    26”    NARASAPURAM    177
“S01    26”    BHIMAVARAM    178
“S01    26”    UNDI    179
“S01    26”    TANUKU    180
“S01    26”    TADEPALLIGUDEM    181
AP    ELURU    “S01    27”    UNGUTURU    182
“S01    27”    DENDULURU    183
“S01    27”    ELURU    184
“S01    27”    POLAVARAM    186
“S01    27”    CHINTALAPUDI    187
“S01    27”    NUZVID    189
“S01    27”    KAIKALUR    192
AP    MACHILIPATNAM    “S01    28”    GANNAVARAM    190
“S01    28”    GUDIVADA    191
“S01    28”    PEDANA    193
“S01    28”    MACHILIPATNAM    194
“S01    28”    AVANIGADDA    195
“S01    28”    PAMARRU    196
“S01    28”    PENAMALURU    197
AP    VIJAYAWADA    “S01    29”    TIRUVURU    188
“S01    29”    VIJAYWADA WEST    198
“S01    29”    VIJAYAWADA CENTRAL    199
“S01    29”    VIJAYAWADA EAST    200
“S01    29”    MYLAVARAM    201
“S01    29”    NANDIGAMA    202
“S01    29”    JAGGAYYAPETA    203
AP    GUNTUR    “S01    30”    TADIKONDA    205
“S01    30”    MANGALAGIRI    206
“S01    30”    PONNUR    207
“S01    30”    TENALI    210
“S01    30”    PRATHIPADU    212
“S01    30”    GUNTUR WEST    213
“S01    30”    GUNTUR EAST    214
AP    NARASARAOPET    “S01    31”    PEDAKURAPADU    204
“S01    31”    CHILAKALURIPET    215
“S01    31”    NARASARAOPET    216
“S01    31”    SATTENPALLI    217
“S01    31”    VINUKONDA    218
“S01    31”    GURUZALA    219
“S01    31”    MACHERLA    220
AP    BAPATLA    “S01    32”    VEMURU    208
“S01    32”    REPALLE    209
“S01    32”    BAPATLA    211
“S01    32”    PARCHUR    223
“S01    32”    ADDANKI    224
“S01    32”    CHIRALA    225
“S01    32”    SANTHANUTHALAPADU    226
AP    ONGOLE    “S01    33”    YERRAGONDAPALEM    221
“S01    33”    DARSI    222
“S01    33”    ONGOLE    227
“S01    33”    KONDAPI    229
“S01    33”    MARKAPURAM    230
“S01    33”    GIDDALUR    231
“S01    33”    KANIGIRI    232
AP    NANDYAL    “S01    34”    ALLAGADDA    253
“S01    34”    SRISAILAM    254
“S01    34”    NANDIKOTKUR    255
“S01    34”    PANYAM    257
“S01    34”    NANDYAL    258
“S01    34”    BANAGANAPALLE    259
“S01    34”    DHONE    260
AP    KURNOOL    “S01    35”    KURNOOL    256
“S01    35”    PATTIKONDA    261
“S01    35”    KODUMUR    262
“S01    35”    YEMMIGANUR    263
“S01    35”    MANTRALAYAM    264
“S01    35”    ADONI    265
“S01    35”    ALUR    266
AP    ANANTAPUR    “S01    36”    RAYADURG    267
“S01    36”    URAVAKONDA    268
“S01    36”    GUNTAKAL    269
“S01    36”    TADPATRI    270
“S01    36”    SINGANAMALA    271
“S01    36”    ANANTAPUR URBAN    272
“S01    36”    KALYANDURG    273
AP    HINDUPUR    “S01    37”    RAPTADU    274
“S01    37”    MADAKASIRA    275
“S01    37”    HINDUPUR    276
“S01    37”    PENUKONDA    277
“S01    37”    PUTTAPARTHI    278
“S01    37”    DHARMAVARAM    279
“S01    37”    KADIRI    280
AP    KADAPA    “S01    38”    BADVEL    243
“S01    38”    KADAPA    245
“S01    38”    PULIVENDLA    248
“S01    38”    KAMALAPURAM    249
“S01    38”    JAMMALAMADUGU    250
“S01    38”    PRODDATUR    251
“S01    38”    MYDUKUR    252
AP    NELLORE    “S01    39”    KANDUKUR    228
“S01    39”    KAVALI    233
“S01    39”    ATMAKUR    234
“S01    39”    KOVUR    235
“S01    39”    NELLORE CITY    236
“S01    39”    NELLORE RURAL    237
“S01    39”    UDAYAGIRI    242
AP    TIRUPATI    “S01    40”    SARVEPALLI    238
“S01    40”    GUDUR    239
“S01    40”    SULLURPETA    240
“S01    40”    VENKATAGIRI    241
“S01    40”    TIRUPATI    286
“S01    40”    SRIKALAHASTI    287
“S01    40”    SATYAVEEDU    288
AP    RAJAMPET    “S01    41”    RAJAMPET    244
“S01    41”    KODUR    246
“S01    41”    RAYACHOTI    247
“S01    41”    THAMBALLAPALLE    281
“S01    41”    PILERU    282
“S01    41”    MADANAPALLE    283
“S01    41”    PUNGANUR    284
AP    CHITTOOR    “S01    42”    CHANDRAGIRI    285
“S01    42”    NAGARI    289
“S01    42”    GANGADHARA NELLORE    290
“S01    42”    CHITTOOR    291
“S01    42”    PUTHALAPATTU    292
“S01    42”    PALAMANER    293
“S01    42”    KUPPAM    294
AR    ARUNACHAL WEST    “S02    1”    LUMLA    1
“S02    1”    TAWANG    2
“S02    1”    MUKTO    3
“S02    1”    DIRANG    4
“S02    1”    KALAKTANG    5
“S02    1”    THRIZINO-BURAGAON    6
“S02    1”    BOMDILA    7
“S02    1”    BAMENG    8
“S02    1”    CHAYANG TAJO    9
“S02    1”    SEPPA EAST    10
“S02    1”    SEPPA WEST    11
“S02    1”    PAKKE KESSANG    12
“S02    1”    ITANAGAR    13
“S02    1”    DOIMUKH    14
“S02    1”    SAGALEE    15
“S02    1”    YACHULI    16
“S02    1”    ZIRO HAPOLI    17
“S02    1”    PALIN    18
“S02    1”    NYAPIN    19
“S02    1”    TALI    20
“S02    1”    KOLORIANG    21
“S02    1”    NACHO    22
“S02    1”    TALIHA    23
“S02    1”    DAPORIJO    24
“S02    1”    RAGA    25
“S02    1”    DUMPORIJO    26
“S02    1”    LIROMOBA    27
“S02    1”    LIKABALI    28
“S02    1”    BASAR    29
“S02    1”    ALONG WEST    30
“S02    1”    ALONG EAST    31
“S02    1”    RUMGONG    32
“S02    1”    MECHUKHA    33
AR    ARUNACHAL EAST    “S02    2”    TUTING YINGKIONG    34
“S02    2”    PANGIN    35
“S02    2”    NARI-KOYU    36
“S02    2”    PASIGHAT WEST    37
“S02    2”    PASIGHAT EAST    38
“S02    2”    MEBO    39
“S02    2”    MARIYANG-GEKU    40
“S02    2”    ANINI    41
“S02    2”    DAMBUK    42
“S02    2”    ROING    43
“S02    2”    TEZU    44
“S02    2”    HAYULIANG    45
“S02    2”    CHOWKHAM    46
“S02    2”    NAMSAI    47
“S02    2”    LEKANG    48
“S02    2”    BORDUMSA – DIYUM    49
“S02    2”    MIAO    50
“S02    2”    NAMPONG    51
“S02    2”    CHANGLANG SOUTH    52
“S02    2”    CHANGLANG NORTH    53
“S02    2”    NAMSANG    54
“S02    2”    KHONSA EAST    55
“S02    2”    KHONSA WEST    56
“S02    2”    BORDURIA BOGAPANI    57
“S02    2”    KANUBARI    58
“S02    2”    LONGDING PUMAO    59
“S02    2”    PONGCHAO WAKKA    60
AS    KARIMGANJ    “S03    1”    RATABARI    1
“S03    1”    PATHERKANDI    2
“S03    1”    KARIMGANJ NORTH    3
“S03    1”    KARIMGANJ SOUTH    4
“S03    1”    BADARPUR    5
“S03    1”    HAILAKANDI    6
“S03    1”    KATLICHERRA    7
“S03    1”    ALGAPUR    8
AS    SILCHAR    “S03    2”    SILCHAR    9
“S03    2”    SONAI    10
“S03    2”    DHOLAI    11
“S03    2”    UDHARBOND    12
“S03    2”    LAKHIPUR    13
“S03    2”    BORKHOLA    14
“S03    2”    KATIGORAH    15
AS    AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT    “S03    3”    HAFLONG    16
“S03    3”    BOKAJAN    17
“S03    3”    HOWRAGHAT    18
“S03    3”    DIPHU    19
“S03    3”    BAITHALANGSO    20
AS    DHUBRI    “S03    4”    MANKACHAR    21
“S03    4”    SALMARA SOUTH    22
“S03    4”    DHUBRI    23
“S03    4”    GAURIPUR    24
“S03    4”    GOLOKGANJ    25
“S03    4”    BILASIPARA WEST    26
“S03    4”    BILASIPARA EAST    27
“S03    4”    GOALPARA EAST    37
“S03    4”    GOALPARA WEST    38
“S03    4”    JALESWAR    39
AS    KOKRAJHAR    “S03    5”    GOSSAIGAON    28
“S03    5”    KOKRAJHAR WEST    29
“S03    5”    KOKRAJHAR EAST    30
“S03    5”    SIDLI    31
“S03    5”    BIJNI    33
“S03    5”    SORBHOG    40
“S03    5”    BHABANIPUR    41
“S03    5”    TAMULPUR    58
“S03    5”    BARAMA    62
“S03    5”    CHAPAGURI    63
AS    BARPETA    “S03    6”    BONGAIGAON    32
“S03    6”    ABHAYAPURI NORTH    34
“S03    6”    ABHAYAPURI SOUTH    35
“S03    6”    PATACHARKUCHI    42
“S03    6”    BARPETA    43
“S03    6”    JANIA    44
“S03    6”    BAGHBAR    45
“S03    6”    SARUKHETRI    46
“S03    6”    CHENGA    47
“S03    6”    DHARMAPUR    61
AS    GAUHATI    “S03    7”    DUDHNOI    36
“S03    7”    BOKO    48
“S03    7”    CHHAYGAON    49
“S03    7”    PALASBARI    50
“S03    7”    JALUKBARI    51
“S03    7”    DISPUR    52
“S03    7”    GAUHATI EAST    53
“S03    7”    GAUHATI WEST    54
“S03    7”    HAJO    55
“S03    7”    BARKHETRI    60
AS    MANGALDOI    “S03    8”    KAMALPUR    56
“S03    8”    RANGIA    57
“S03    8”    NALBARI    59
“S03    8”    PANERY    64
“S03    8”    KALAIGAON    65
“S03    8”    SIPAJHAR    66
“S03    8”    MANGALDOI    67
“S03    8”    DALGAON    68
“S03    8”    UDALGURI    69
“S03    8”    MAZBAT    70
AS    TEZPUR    “S03    9”    DHEKIAJULI    71
“S03    9”    BARCHALLA    72
“S03    9”    TEZPUR    73
“S03    9”    RANGAPARA    74
“S03    9”    SOOTEA    75
“S03    9”    BISWANATH    76
“S03    9”    BEHALI    77
“S03    9”    GOHPUR    78
“S03    9”    BIHPURIA    109
AS    NOWGONG    “S03    10”    JAGIROAD    79
“S03    10”    MORIGAON    80
“S03    10”    LAHARIGHAT    81
“S03    10”    RAHA    82
“S03    10”    NAGAON    86
“S03    10”    BARHAMPUR    87
“S03    10”    JAMUNAMUKH    90
“S03    10”    HOJAI    91
“S03    10”    LUMDING    92
AS    KALIABOR    “S03    11”    DHING    83
“S03    11”    BATADRABA    84
“S03    11”    RUPAHIHAT    85
“S03    11”    SAMAGURI    88
“S03    11”    KALIABOR    89
“S03    11”    BOKAKHAT    93
“S03    11”    SARUPATHAR    94
“S03    11”    GOLAGHAT    95
“S03    11”    KHUMTAI    96
“S03    11”    DERGAON    97
AS    JORHAT    “S03    12”    JORHAT    98
“S03    12”    TITABAR    100
“S03    12”    MARIANI    101
“S03    12”    TEOK    102
“S03    12”    AMGURI    103
“S03    12”    NAZIRA    104
“S03    12”    MAHMORA    105
“S03    12”    SONARI    106
“S03    12”    THOWRA    107
“S03    12”    SIVASAGAR    108
AS    DIBRUGARH    “S03    13”    MORAN    115
“S03    13”    DIBRUGARH    116
“S03    13”    LAHOWAL    117
“S03    13”    DULIJAN    118
“S03    13”    TINGKHONG    119
“S03    13”    NAHARKATIA    120
“S03    13”    TINSUKIA    122
“S03    13”    DIGBOI    123
“S03    13”    MARGHERITA    124
AS    LAKHIMPUR    “S03    14”    MAJULI    99
“S03    14”    NAOBOICHA    110
“S03    14”    LAKHIMPUR    111
“S03    14”    DHAKUAKHANA    112
“S03    14”    DHEMAJI    113
“S03    14”    JONAI    114
“S03    14”    CHABUA    121
“S03    14”    DOOMDOOMA    125
“S03    14”    SADIYA    126
BR    VALMIKI NAGAR    “S04    1”    VALMIKI NAGAR    1
“S04    1”    RAMNAGAR    2
“S04    1”    NARKATIAGANJ    3
“S04    1”    BAGAHA    4
“S04    1”    LAURIYA    5
“S04    1”    SIKTA    9
BR    PASCHIM CHAMPARAN    “S04    2”    NAUTAN    6
“S04    2”    CHANPATIA    7
“S04    2”    BETTIAH    8
“S04    2”    RAXAUL    10
“S04    2”    SUGAULI    11
“S04    2”    NARKATIA    12
BR    PURVI CHAMPARAN    “S04    3”    HARSIDHI    13
“S04    3”    GOVINDGANJ    14
“S04    3”    KESARIA    15
“S04    3”    KALYANPUR    16
“S04    3”    PIPRA    17
“S04    3”    MOTIHARI    19
BR    SHEOHAR    “S04    4”    MADHUBAN    18
“S04    4”    CHIRAIA    20
“S04    4”    DHAKA    21
“S04    4”    SHEOHAR    22
“S04    4”    RIGA    23
“S04    4”    BELSAND    30
BR    SITAMARHI    “S04    5”    BATHNAHA    24
“S04    5”    PARIHAR    25
“S04    5”    SURSAND    26
“S04    5”    BAJPATTI    27
“S04    5”    SITAMARHI    28
“S04    5”    RUNISAIDPUR    29
BR    MADHUBANI    “S04    6”    HARLAKHI    31
“S04    6”    BENIPATTI    32
“S04    6”    BISFI    35
“S04    6”    MADHUBANI    36
“S04    6”    KEOTI    86
“S04    6”    JALE    87
BR    JHANJHARPUR    “S04    7”    KHAJAULI    33
“S04    7”    BABUBARHI    34
“S04    7”    RAJNAGAR    37
“S04    7”    JHANJHARPUR    38
“S04    7”    PHULPARAS    39
“S04    7”    LAUKAHA    40
BR    SUPAUL    “S04    8”    NIRMALI    41
“S04    8”    PIPRA    42
“S04    8”    SUPAUL    43
“S04    8”    TRIBENIGANJ    44
“S04    8”    CHHATAPUR    45
“S04    8”    SINGHESHWAR    72
BR    ARARIA    “S04    9”    NARPATGANJ    46
“S04    9”    RANIGANJ    47
“S04    9”    FORBESGANJ    48
“S04    9”    ARARIA    49
“S04    9”    JOKIHAT    50
“S04    9”    SIKTI    51
BR    KISHANGANJ    “S04    10”    BAHADURGANJ    52
“S04    10”    THAKURGANJ    53
“S04    10”    KISHANGANJ    54
“S04    10”    KOCHADHAMAN    55
“S04    10”    AMOUR    56
“S04    10”    BAISI    57
BR    KATIHAR    “S04    11”    KATIHAR    63
“S04    11”    KADWA    64
“S04    11”    BALRAMPUR    65
“S04    11”    PRANPUR    66
“S04    11”    MANIHARI    67
“S04    11”    BARARI    68
BR    PURNIA    “S04    12”    KASBA    58
“S04    12”    BANMANKHI    59
“S04    12”    RUPAULI    60
“S04    12”    DHAMDAHA    61
“S04    12”    PURNIA    62
“S04    12”    KORHA    69
BR    MADHEPURA    “S04    13”    ALAMNAGAR    70
“S04    13”    BIHARIGANJ    71
“S04    13”    MADHEPURA    73
“S04    13”    SONBARSA    74
“S04    13”    SAHARSA    75
“S04    13”    MAHISHI    77
BR    DARBHANGA    “S04    14”    GORA BAURAM    79
“S04    14”    BENIPUR    80
“S04    14”    ALINAGAR    81
“S04    14”    DARBHANGA RURAL    82
“S04    14”    DARBHANGA    83
“S04    14”    BAHADURPUR    85
BR    MUZAFFARPUR    “S04    15”    GAIGHAT    88
“S04    15”    AURAI    89
“S04    15”    BOCHAHA    91
“S04    15”    SAKRA    92
“S04    15”    KURHANI    93
“S04    15”    MUZAFFARPUR    94
BR    VAISHALI    “S04    16”    MINAPUR    90
“S04    16”    KANTI    95
“S04    16”    BARURAJ    96
“S04    16”    PAROO    97
“S04    16”    SAHEBGANJ    98
“S04    16”    VAISHALI    125
BR    GOPALGANJ    “S04    17”    BAIKUNTHPUR    99
“S04    17”    BARAULI    100
“S04    17”    GOPALGANJ    101
“S04    17”    KUCHAIKOTE    102
“S04    17”    BHOREY    103
“S04    17”    HATHUA    104
BR    SIWAN    “S04    18”    SIWAN    105
“S04    18”    ZIRADEI    106
“S04    18”    DARAULI    107
“S04    18”    RAGHUNATHPUR    108
“S04    18”    DARAUNDHA    109
“S04    18”    BARHARIA    110
BR    MAHARAJGANJ    “S04    19”    GORIYAKOTHI    111
“S04    19”    MAHARAJGANJ    112
“S04    19”    EKMA    113
“S04    19”    MANJHI    114
“S04    19”    BANIAPUR    115
“S04    19”    TARAIYA    116
BR    SARAN    “S04    20”    MARHAURA    117
“S04    20”    CHAPRA    118
“S04    20”    GARKHA    119
“S04    20”    AMNOUR    120
“S04    20”    PARSA    121
“S04    20”    SONEPUR    122
BR    HAJIPUR    “S04    21”    HAJIPUR    123
“S04    21”    LALGANJ    124
“S04    21”    MAHUA    126
“S04    21”    RAJA PAKAR    127
“S04    21”    RAGHOPUR    128
“S04    21”    MANHAR    129
BR    UJIARPUR    “S04    22”    PATEPUR    130
“S04    22”    UJIARPUR    134
“S04    22”    MORWA    135
“S04    22”    SARAIRANJAN    136
“S04    22”    MOHIUDDINNAGAR    137
“S04    22”    BIBHUTPUR    138
BR    SAMASTIPUR    “S04    23”    KUSHESHWAR ASTHAN    78
“S04    23”    HAYAGHAT    84
“S04    23”    KALYANPUR    131
“S04    23”    WARISNAGAR    132
“S04    23”    SAMASTIPUR    133
“S04    23”    ROSERA    139
BR    BEGUSARAI    “S04    24”    CHERIA BARIARPUR    141
“S04    24”    BACHHWARA    142
“S04    24”    TEGHRA    143
“S04    24”    MATIHANI    144
“S04    24”    SAHEBPUR KAMAL    145
“S04    24”    BEGUSARAI    146
“S04    24”    BAKHRI    147
BR    KHAGARIA    “S04    25”    SIMRI BAKHTIARPUR    76
“S04    25”    HASANPUR    140
“S04    25”    ALAULI    148
“S04    25”    KHAGARIA    149
“S04    25”    BELDAUR    150
“S04    25”    PARBATTA    151
BR    BHAGALPUR    “S04    26”    BIHPUR    152
“S04    26”    GOPALPUR    153
“S04    26”    PIRPAINTI    154
“S04    26”    KAHALGAON    155
“S04    26”    BHAGALPUR    156
“S04    26”    NATHNAGAR    158
BR    BANKA    “S04    27”    SULTANGANJ    157
“S04    27”    AMARPUR    159
“S04    27”    DHURAIYA    160
“S04    27”    BANKA    161
“S04    27”    KATORIA    162
“S04    27”    BELHAR    163
BR    MUNGER    “S04    28”    MUNGER    165
“S04    28”    JAMALPUR    166
“S04    28”    SURYAGARHA    167
“S04    28”    LAKHISARAI    168
“S04    28”    MOKAMA    178
“S04    28”    BARH    179
BR    NALANDA    “S04    29”    ASTHAWAN    171
“S04    29”    BISHARSHARIF    172
“S04    29”    RAJGIR    173
“S04    29”    ISLAMPUR    174
“S04    29”    HILSA    175
“S04    29”    NALANDA    176
“S04    29”    HARNAUT    177
BR    PATNA SAHIB    “S04    30”    BAKHTIARPUR    180
“S04    30”    DIGHA    181
“S04    30”    BANKIPUR    182
“S04    30”    KUMHRARH    183
“S04    30”    PATNA SAHIB    184
“S04    30”    FATWAH    185
BR    PATALIPUTRA    “S04    31”    DANAPUR    186
“S04    31”    MANER    187
“S04    31”    PHULWARI    188
“S04    31”    MASAURHI    189
“S04    31”    PALIGANJ    190
“S04    31”    BIKRAM    191
BR    ARRAH    “S04    32”    SANDESH    192
“S04    32”    BARHARA    193
“S04    32”    ARRAH    194
“S04    32”    AGIAON    195
“S04    32”    TARARI    196
“S04    32”    JAGDISHPUR    197
“S04    32”    SHAHPUR    198
BR    BUXAR    “S04    33”    BARHAMPUR    199
“S04    33”    BUXAR    200
“S04    33”    DUMRAON    201
“S04    33”    RAJPUR    202
“S04    33”    RAMGARH    203
“S04    33”    DINARA    210
BR    SASARAM    “S04    34”    MOHANIA    204
“S04    34”    BHABUA    205
“S04    34”    CHAINPUR    206
“S04    34”    CHENARI    207
“S04    34”    SASARAM    208
“S04    34”    KARGAHAR    209
BR    KARAKAT    “S04    35”    NOKHA    211
“S04    35”    DEHRI    212
“S04    35”    KARAKAT    213
“S04    35”    GOH    219
“S04    35”    OBRA    220
“S04    35”    NABINAGAR    221
BR    JAHANABAD    “S04    36”    ARWAL    214
“S04    36”    KURTHA    215
“S04    36”    JAHANABAD    216
“S04    36”    GHOSI    217
“S04    36”    MAKHDUMPUR    218
“S04    36”    ATRI    233
BR    AURANGABAD    “S04    37”    KUTUMBA    222
“S04    37”    AURANGABAD    223
“S04    37”    RAFIGANJ    224
“S04    37”    GURUA    225
“S04    37”    IMAMGANJ    227
“S04    37”    TIKARI    231
BR    GAYA    “S04    38”    SHERGHATI    226
“S04    38”    BARACHATTI    228
“S04    38”    BODH GAYA    229
“S04    38”    GAYA TOWN    230
“S04    38”    BELAGANJ    232
“S04    38”    WAZIRGANJ    234
BR    NAWADA    “S04    39”    BARBIGHA    170
“S04    39”    RAJAULI    235
“S04    39”    HISUA    236
“S04    39”    NAWADA    237
“S04    39”    GOBINDPUR    238
“S04    39”    WARSALIGANJ    239
BR    JAMUI    “S04    40”    TARAPUR    164
“S04    40”    SHEIKHPURA    169
“S04    40”    SIKANDRA    240
“S04    40”    JAMUI    241
“S04    40”    JHAJHA    242
“S04    40”    CHAKAI    243
GA    NORTH GOA    “S05    1”    MANDREM    1
“S05    1”    PERNEM    2
“S05    1”    BICHOLIM    3
“S05    1”    TIVIM    4
“S05    1”    MAPUSA    5
“S05    1”    SIOLIM    6
“S05    1”    SALIGAO    7
“S05    1”    CALANGUTE    8
“S05    1”    PORVORIM    9
“S05    1”    ALDONA    10
“S05    1”    PANAJI    11
“S05    1”    TALEIGAO    12
“S05    1”    ST. CRUZ    13
“S05    1”    ST. ANDRE    14
“S05    1”    CUMBARJUA    15
“S05    1”    MAEM    16
“S05    1”    SANQUELIM    17
“S05    1”    PORIEM    18
“S05    1”    VALPOI    19
“S05    1”    PRIOL    20
GA    SOUTH GOA    “S05    2”    PONDA    21
“S05    2”    SIRODA    22
“S05    2”    MARCAIM    23
“S05    2”    MORMUGAO    24
“S05    2”    VASCO-DA-GAMA    25
“S05    2”    DABOLIM    26
“S05    2”    CORTALIM    27
“S05    2”    NUVEM    28
“S05    2”    CURTORIM    29
“S05    2”    FATORDA    30
“S05    2”    MARGAO    31
“S05    2”    BENAULIM    32
“S05    2”    NAVELIM    33
“S05    2”    CUNCOLIM    34
“S05    2”    VELIM    35
“S05    2”    QUEPEM    36
“S05    2”    CURCHOREM    37
“S05    2”    SANVORDEM    38
“S05    2”    SANGUEM    39
“S05    2”    CANACONA    40
GJ    KACHCHH    “S06    1”    ABDASA    1
“S06    1”    MANDVI    2
“S06    1”    BHUJ    3
“S06    1”    ANJAR    4
“S06    1”    GANDHIDHAM    5
“S06    1”    RAPAR    6
“S06    1”    MORBI    65
GJ    BANASKANTHA    “S06    2”    VAV    7
“S06    2”    THARAD    8
“S06    2”    DHANERA    9
“S06    2”    DANTA    10
“S06    2”    PALANPUR    12
“S06    2”    DEESA    13
“S06    2”    DEODAR    14
GJ    PATAN    “S06    3”    VADGAM    11
“S06    3”    KANKREJ    15
“S06    3”    RADHANPUR    16
“S06    3”    CHANASMA    17
“S06    3”    PATAN    18
“S06    3”    SIDHPUR    19
“S06    3”    KHERALU    20
GJ    MAHESANA    “S06    4”    UNJHA    21
“S06    4”    VISNAGAR    22
“S06    4”    BECHARAJI    23
“S06    4”    KADI    24
“S06    4”    MAHESANA    25
“S06    4”    VIJAPUR    26
“S06    4”    MANSA    37
GJ    SABARKANTHA    “S06    5”    HIMATNAGAR    27
“S06    5”    IDAR    28
“S06    5”    KHEDBRAHMA    29
“S06    5”    BHILODA    30
“S06    5”    MODASA    31
“S06    5”    BAYAD    32
“S06    5”    PRANTIJ    33
GJ    GANDHINAGAR    “S06    6”    GANDHINAGAR NORTH    36
“S06    6”    KALOL    38
“S06    6”    SANAND    40
“S06    6”    GHATLODIA    41
“S06    6”    VEJALPUR    42
“S06    6”    NARANPURA    45
“S06    6”    SABARMATI    55
GJ    AHMEDABAD EAST    “S06    7”    DEHGAM    34
“S06    7”    GANDHINAGAR SOUTH    35
“S06    7”    VATVA    43
“S06    7”    NIKOL    46
“S06    7”    NARODA    47
“S06    7”    THAKKARBAPA NAGAR    48
“S06    7”    BAPUNAGAR    49
GJ    AHMEDABAD WEST    “S06    8”    ELLISBRIDGE    44
“S06    8”    AMRAIWADI    50
“S06    8”    DARIAPUR    51
“S06    8”    JAMALPUR – KHADIA    52
“S06    8”    MANINAGAR    53
“S06    8”    DANILIMDA    54
“S06    8”    ASARWA    56
GJ    SURENDRANAGAR    “S06    9”    VIRAMGAM    39
“S06    9”    DHANDHUKA    59
“S06    9”    DASADA    60
“S06    9”    LIMBDI    61
“S06    9”    WADHWAN    62
“S06    9”    CHOTILA    63
“S06    9”    DHRANGADHRA    64
GJ    RAJKOT    “S06    10”    TANKARA    66
“S06    10”    WANKANER    67
“S06    10”    RAJKOT EAST    68
“S06    10”    RAJKOT WEST    69
“S06    10”    RAJKOT SOUTH    70
“S06    10”    RAJKOT RURAL    71
“S06    10”    JASDAN    72
GJ    PORBANDAR    “S06    11”    GONDAL    73
“S06    11”    JETPUR    74
“S06    11”    DHORAJI    75
“S06    11”    PORBANDAR    83
“S06    11”    KUTIYANA    84
“S06    11”    MANAVADAR    85
“S06    11”    KESHOD    88
GJ    JAMNAGAR    “S06    12”    KALAVAD    76
“S06    12”    JAMNAGR RURAL    77
“S06    12”    JAMNAGAR NORTH    78
“S06    12”    JAMNAGAR SOUTH    79
“S06    12”    JAMJODHPUR    80
“S06    12”    KHAMBHALIA    81
“S06    12”    DWARKA    82
GJ    JUNAGADH    “S06    13”    JUNAGADH    86
“S06    13”    VISAVADAR    87
“S06    13”    MANGROL    89
“S06    13”    SOMNATH    90
“S06    13”    TALALA    91
“S06    13”    KODINAR    92
“S06    13”    UNA    93
GJ    AMRELI    “S06    14”    DHARI    94
“S06    14”    AMRELI    95
“S06    14”    LATHI    96
“S06    14”    SAVARKUNDLA    97
“S06    14”    RAJULA    98
“S06    14”    MAHUVA    99
“S06    14”    GARIADHAR    101
GJ    BHAVNAGAR    “S06    15”    TALAJA    100
“S06    15”    PALITANA    102
“S06    15”    BHAVNAGAR RURAL    103
“S06    15”    BHAVNAGAR EAST    104
“S06    15”    BHAVNAGAR WEST    105
“S06    15”    GADHADA    106
“S06    15”    BOTAD    107
GJ    ANAND    “S06    16”    KHAMBHAT    108
“S06    16”    BORSAD    109
“S06    16”    ANKLAV    110
“S06    16”    UMRETH    111
“S06    16”    ANAND    112
“S06    16”    PETLAD    113
“S06    16”    SOJITRA    114
GJ    KHEDA    “S06    17”    DASKROI    57
“S06    17”    DHOLKA    58
“S06    17”    MATAR    115
“S06    17”    NADIAD    116
“S06    17”    MEHMEDABAD    117
“S06    17”    MAHUDHA    118
“S06    17”    KAPADVANJ    120
GJ    PANCHMAHAL    “S06    18”    THASRA    119
“S06    18”    BALASINOR    121
“S06    18”    LUNAWADA    122
“S06    18”    SHEHRA    124
“S06    18”    MORVA HADAF    125
“S06    18”    GODHRA    126
“S06    18”    KALOL    127
GJ    DAHOD    “S06    19”    SANTRAMPUR    123
“S06    19”    FATEPURA    129
“S06    19”    JHALOD    130
“S06    19”    LIMKHEDA    131
“S06    19”    DAHOD    132
“S06    19”    GARBADA    133
“S06    19”    DEVGADBARIA    134
GJ    VADODARA    “S06    20”    SAVLI    135
“S06    20”    VAGHODIA    136
“S06    20”    VADODARA CITY    141
“S06    20”    SAYAJIGUNJ    142
“S06    20”    AKOTA    143
“S06    20”    RAOPURA    144
“S06    20”    MANJALPUR    145
GJ    CHHOTA UDAIPUR    “S06    21”    HALOL    128
“S06    21”    CHHOTA UDAIPUR    137
“S06    21”    JETPUR    138
“S06    21”    SANKHEDA    139
“S06    21”    DABHOI    140
“S06    21”    PADRA    146
“S06    21”    NANDOD    148
GJ    BHARUCH    “S06    22”    KARJAN    147
“S06    22”    DEDIAPADA    149
“S06    22”    JAMBUSAR    150
“S06    22”    VAGRA    151
“S06    22”    JHAGADIA    152
“S06    22”    BHARUCH    153
“S06    22”    ANKLESHWAR    154
GJ    BARDOLI    “S06    23”    MANGROL    156
“S06    23”    MANDVI    157
“S06    23”    KAMREJ    158
“S06    23”    BARDOLI    169
“S06    23”    MAHUVA    170
“S06    23”    VYARA    171
“S06    23”    NIZAR    172
GJ    SURAT    “S06    24”    OLPAD    155
“S06    24”    SURAT EAST    159
“S06    24”    SURAT NORTH    160
“S06    24”    VARACHHA ROAD    161
“S06    24”    KARANJ    162
“S06    24”    KATARGAM    166
“S06    24”    SURAT WEST    167
GJ    NAVSARI    “S06    25”    LIMBAYAT    163
“S06    25”    UDHNA    164
“S06    25”    MAJURA    165
“S06    25”    CHORYASI    168
“S06    25”    JALALPORE    174
“S06    25”    NAVSARI    175
“S06    25”    GANDEVI    176
GJ    VALSAD    “S06    26”    DANGS    173
“S06    26”    VANSDA    177
“S06    26”    DHARAMPUR    178
“S06    26”    VALSAD    179
“S06    26”    PARDI    180
“S06    26”    KAPRADA    181
“S06    26”    UMBERGAON    182
HR    AMBALA    “S07    1”    KALKA    1
“S07    1”    PANCHKULA    2
“S07    1”    NARAINGARH    3
“S07    1”    AMBALA CANTT.    4
“S07    1”    AMBALA CITY    5
“S07    1”    MULANA    6
“S07    1”    SADHAURA    7
“S07    1”    JAGADHRI    8
“S07    1”    YAMUNANAGAR    9
HR    KURUKSHETRA    “S07    2”    RADAUR    10
“S07    2”    LADWA    11
“S07    2”    SHAHBAD    12
“S07    2”    THANESAR    13
“S07    2”    PEHOWA    14
“S07    2”    GUHLA    15
“S07    2”    KALAYAT    16
“S07    2”    KAITHAL    17
“S07    2”    PUNDRI    18
HR    SIRSA    “S07    3”    NARWANA    38
“S07    3”    TOHANA    39
“S07    3”    FATEHABAD    40
“S07    3”    RATIA    41
“S07    3”    KALAWALI    42
“S07    3”    DABWALI    43
“S07    3”    RANIA    44
“S07    3”    SIRSA    45
“S07    3”    ELLENABAD    46
HR    HISAR    “S07    4”    UCHANA KALAN    37
“S07    4”    ADAMPUR    47
“S07    4”    UKLANA    48
“S07    4”    NARNAUND    49
“S07    4”    HANSI    50
“S07    4”    BARWALA    51
“S07    4”    HISAR    52
“S07    4”    NALWA    53
“S07    4”    BAWANI KHERA    59
HR    KARNAL    “S07    5”    NILOKHERI    19
“S07    5”    INDRI    20
“S07    5”    KARNAL    21
“S07    5”    GHARAUNDA    22
“S07    5”    ASSANDH    23
“S07    5”    PANIPAT RURAL    24
“S07    5”    PANIPAT CITY    25
“S07    5”    ISRANA    26
“S07    5”    SAMALKHA    27
HR    SONIPAT    “S07    6”    GANAUR    28
“S07    6”    RAI    29
“S07    6”    KHARKHAUDA    30
“S07    6”    SONIPAT    31
“S07    6”    GOHANA    32
“S07    6”    BARODA    33
“S07    6”    JULANA    34
“S07    6”    SAFIDON    35
“S07    6”    JIND    36
HR    ROHTAK    “S07    7”    MEHAM    60
“S07    7”    GARHI SAMPLA-KILOI    61
“S07    7”    ROHTAK    62
“S07    7”    KALANAUR    63
“S07    7”    BAHADURGARH    64
“S07    7”    BADLI    65
“S07    7”    JHAJJAR    66
“S07    7”    BERI    67
“S07    7”    KOSLI    73
HR    BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH    “S07    8”    LOHARU    54
“S07    8”    BADHRA    55
“S07    8”    DADRI    56
“S07    8”    BHIWANI    57
“S07    8”    TOSHAM    58
“S07    8”    ATELI    68
“S07    8”    MAHENDRAGARH    69
“S07    8”    NARNAUL    70
“S07    8”    NANGAL CHAUDHRY    71
HR    GURGAON    “S07    9”    BAWAL    72
“S07    9”    REWARI    74
“S07    9”    PATAUDI    75
“S07    9”    BADSHAHPUR    76
“S07    9”    GURGAON    77
“S07    9”    SOHNA    78
“S07    9”    NUH    79
“S07    9”    FEROZEPUR JHIRKA    80
“S07    9”    PUNAHANA    81
HR    FARIDABAD    “S07    10”    HATHIN    82
“S07    10”    HODAL    83
“S07    10”    PALWAL    84
“S07    10”    PRITHLA    85
“S07    10”    FARIDABAD NIT    86
“S07    10”    BADKHAL    87
“S07    10”    BALLABHGARH    88
“S07    10”    FARIDABAD    89
“S07    10”    TIGAON    90
HP    KANGRA    “S08    1”    CHURAH    1
“S08    1”    CHAMBA    3
“S08    1”    DALHOUSIE    4
“S08    1”    BHATTIYAT    5
“S08    1”    NURPUR    6
“S08    1”    INDORA    7
“S08    1”    FATEHPUR    8
“S08    1”    JAWALI    9
“S08    1”    JAWALAMUKHI    12
“S08    1”    JAISINGHPUR    13
“S08    1”    SULLAH    14
“S08    1”    NAGROTA    15
“S08    1”    KANGRA    16
“S08    1”    SHAHPUR    17
“S08    1”    DHARAMSHALA    18
“S08    1”    PALAMPUR    19
“S08    1”    BAIJNATH    20
HP    MANDI    “S08    2”    BHARMOUR    2
“S08    2”    LAHAUL & SPITI    21
“S08    2”    MANALI    22
“S08    2”    KULLU    23
“S08    2”    BANJAR    24
“S08    2”    ANNI    25
“S08    2”    KARSOG    26
“S08    2”    SUNDERNAGAR    27
“S08    2”    NACHAN    28
“S08    2”    SERAJ    29
“S08    2”    DARANG    30
“S08    2”    JOGINDERNAGAR    31
“S08    2”    MANDI    33
“S08    2”    BALH    34
“S08    2”    SARKAGHAT    35
“S08    2”    RAMPUR    66
“S08    2”    KINNAUR    68
HP    HAMIRPUR    “S08    3”    DEHRA    10
“S08    3”    JASWAN-PRAGPUR    11
“S08    3”    DHARAMPUR    32
“S08    3”    BHORANJ    36
“S08    3”    SUJANPUR    37
“S08    3”    HAMIRPUR    38
“S08    3”    BARSAR    39
“S08    3”    NADAUN    40
“S08    3”    CHINTPURNI    41
“S08    3”    GAGRET    42
“S08    3”    HAROLI    43
“S08    3”    UNA    44
“S08    3”    KUTLEHAR    45
“S08    3”    JHANDUTA    46
“S08    3”    GHUMARWIN    47
“S08    3”    BILASPUR    48
“S08    3”    SRI NAINA DEVIJI    49
HP    SHIMLA    “S08    4”    ARKI    50
“S08    4”    NALAGARH    51
“S08    4”    DOON    52
“S08    4”    SOLAN    53
“S08    4”    KASAULI    54
“S08    4”    PACHHAD    55
“S08    4”    NAHAN    56
“S08    4”    SRI RENUKAJI    57
“S08    4”    PAONTA SAHIB    58
“S08    4”    SHILLAI    59
“S08    4”    CHOPAL    60
“S08    4”    THEOG    61
“S08    4”    KASUMPTI    62
“S08    4”    SHIMLA    63
“S08    4”    SHIMLA RURAL    64
“S08    4”    JUBBAL-KOTKHAI    65
“S08    4”    ROHRU    67
JK    BARAMULLA    “S09    1”    KARNAH    1
“S09    1”    KUPWARA    2
“S09    1”    LOLAB    3
“S09    1”    HANDWARA    4
“S09    1”    LANGATE    5
“S09    1”    URI    6
“S09    1”    RAFIABAD    7
“S09    1”    SOPORE    8
“S09    1”    GUREZ    9
“S09    1”    BANDIPORA    10
“S09    1”    SONAWARI    11
“S09    1”    SANGRAMA    12
“S09    1”    BARAMULLA    13
“S09    1”    GULMARG    14
“S09    1”    PATTAN    15
JK    SRINAGAR    “S09    2”    KANGAN    16
“S09    2”    GANDERBAL    17
“S09    2”    HAZRATBAL    18
“S09    2”    ZADIBAL    19
“S09    2”    EIDGAH    20
“S09    2”    KHANYAR    21
“S09    2”    HABBA KADAL    22
“S09    2”    AMIRA KADAL    23
“S09    2”    SONAWAR    24
“S09    2”    BATMALOO    25
“S09    2”    CHADOORA    26
“S09    2”    BUDGAM    27
“S09    2”    BEERWAH    28
“S09    2”    KHAN SAHIB    29
“S09    2”    CHRAR-I-SHARIEF    30
JK    ANANTNAG    “S09    3”    TRAL    31
“S09    3”    PAMPORE    32
“S09    3”    PULWAMA    33
“S09    3”    RAJPORA    34
“S09    3”    WACHI    35
“S09    3”    SHOPIAN    36
“S09    3”    NOORABAD    37
“S09    3”    KULGAM    38
“S09    3”    HOM SHALI BUGH    39
“S09    3”    ANANTNAG    40
“S09    3”    DEVSAR    41
“S09    3”    DOORU    42
“S09    3”    KOKERNAG    43
“S09    3”    SHANGUS    44
“S09    3”    BIJBEHARA    45
“S09    3”    PAHALGAM    46
JK    LADAKH    “S09    4”    NUBRA    47
“S09    4”    LEH    48
“S09    4”    KARGIL    49
“S09    4”    ZANSKAR    50
JK    UDHAMPUR    “S09    5”    KISHTWAR    51
“S09    5”    INDERWAL    52
“S09    5”    DODA    53
“S09    5”    BHADERWAH    54
“S09    5”    RAMBAN    55
“S09    5”    BANIHAL    56
“S09    5”    GULAB GARH    57
“S09    5”    REASI    58
“S09    5”    GOOL ARNAS    59
“S09    5”    UDHAMPUR    60
“S09    5”    CHENANI    61
“S09    5”    RAM NAGAR    62
“S09    5”    BANI    63
“S09    5”    BASOHLI    64
“S09    5”    KATHUA    65
“S09    5”    BILLAWAR    66
“S09    5”    HIRA NAGAR    67
JK    JAMMU    “S09    6”    SAMBA    68
“S09    6”    VIJAY PUR    69
“S09    6”    NAGROTA    70
“S09    6”    GANDHI NAGAR    71
“S09    6”    JAMMU EAST    72
“S09    6”    JAMMU WEST    73
“S09    6”    BISHNAH    74
“S09    6”    RANBIR SINGH PURA    75
“S09    6”    SUCHET GARH    76
“S09    6”    MARH    77
“S09    6”    RAIPUR DOMANA    78
“S09    6”    AKHNOOR    79
“S09    6”    CHHAMB    80
“S09    6”    NOWSHERA    81
“S09    6”    DARHAL    82
“S09    6”    RAJOURI    83
“S09    6”    KALA KOTE    84
“S09    6”    SURAN KOTE    85
“S09    6”    MENDHAR    86
“S09    6”    POONCH HAVELI    87
KA    CHIKKODI    “S10    1”    NIPPANI    1
“S10    1”    CHIKKODI-SADALGA    2
“S10    1”    ATHANI    3
“S10    1”    KAGWAD    4
“S10    1”    KUDACHI    5
“S10    1”    RAYBAG    6
“S10    1”    HUKKERI    7
“S10    1”    YEMKANMARDI    10
KA    BELGAUM    “S10    2”    ARABHAVI    8
“S10    2”    GOKAK    9
“S10    2”    BELGAUM UTTAR    11
“S10    2”    BELGAUM DAKSHIN    12
“S10    2”    BELGAUM RURAL    13
“S10    2”    BAILHONGAL    16
“S10    2”    SAUNDATTI YELLAMMA    17
“S10    2”    RAMDURG    18
KA    BAGALKOT    “S10    3”    MUDHOL    19
“S10    3”    TERDAL    20
“S10    3”    JAMKHANDI    21
“S10    3”    BILGI    22
“S10    3”    BADAMI    23
“S10    3”    BAGALKOT    24
“S10    3”    HUNGUND    25
“S10    3”    NARGUND    68
KA    BIJAPUR    “S10    4”    MUDDEBIHAL    26
“S10    4”    DEVAR HIPPARGI    27
“S10    4”    BASAVANA BAGEVADI    28
“S10    4”    BABALESHWAR    29
“S10    4”    BIJAPUR CITY    30
“S10    4”    NAGTHAN    31
“S10    4”    INDI    32
“S10    4”    SINDGI    33
KA    GULBARGA    “S10    5”    AFZALPUR    34
“S10    5”    JEVARGI    35
“S10    5”    GURMITKAL    39
“S10    5”    CHITTAPUR    40
“S10    5”    SEDAM    41
“S10    5”    GULBARGA RURAL    43
“S10    5”    GULBARGA DAKSHIN    44
“S10    5”    GULBARGA UTTAR    45
KA    RAICHUR    “S10    6”    SHORAPUR    36
“S10    6”    SHAHAPUR    37
“S10    6”    YADGIR    38
“S10    6”    RAICHUR RURAL    53
“S10    6”    RAICHUR    54
“S10    6”    MANVI    55
“S10    6”    DEVADURGA    56
“S10    6”    LINGSUGUR    57
KA    BIDAR    “S10    7”    CHINCHOLI    42
“S10    7”    ALAND    46
“S10    7”    BASAVAKALYAN    47
“S10    7”    HOMNABAD    48
“S10    7”    BIDAR SOUTH    49
“S10    7”    BIDAR    50
“S10    7”    BHALKI    51
“S10    7”    AURAD    52
KA    KOPPAL    “S10    8”    SINDHANUR    58
“S10    8”    MASKI    59
“S10    8”    KUSHTAGI    60
“S10    8”    KANAKAGIRI    61
“S10    8”    GANGAWATI    62
“S10    8”    YELBURGA    63
“S10    8”    KOPPAL    64
“S10    8”    SIRUGUPPA    92
KA    BELLARY    “S10    9”    HADAGALLI    88
“S10    9”    HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI    89
“S10    9”    VIJAYANAGARA    90
“S10    9”    KAMPLI    91
“S10    9”    BELLARY    93
“S10    9”    BELLARY CITY    94
“S10    9”    SANDUR    95
“S10    9”    KUDLIGI    96
KA    HAVERI    “S10    10”    SHIRAHATTI    65
“S10    10”    GADAG    66
“S10    10”    RON    67
“S10    10”    HANGAL    82
“S10    10”    HAVERI    84
“S10    10”    BYADGI    85
“S10    10”    HIREKERUR    86
“S10    10”    RANIBENNUR    87
KA    DHARWAD    “S10    11”    NAVALGUND    69
“S10    11”    KUNDGOL    70
“S10    11”    DHARWAD    71
“S10    11”    HUBLI-DHARWAD-EAST    72
“S10    11”    HUBLI-DHARWAD-CENTRAL    73
“S10    11”    HUBLI-DHARWAD- WEST    74
“S10    11”    KALGHATGI    75
“S10    11”    SHIGGAON    83
KA    UTTARA KANNADA    “S10    12”    KHANAPUR    14
“S10    12”    KITTUR    15
“S10    12”    HALIYAL    76
“S10    12”    KARWAR    77
“S10    12”    KUMTA    78
“S10    12”    BHATKAL    79
“S10    12”    SIRSI    80
“S10    12”    YELLAPUR    81
KA    DAVANAGERE    “S10    13”    JAGALUR    103
“S10    13”    HARAPANAHALLI    104
“S10    13”    HARIHAR    105
“S10    13”    DAVANAGERE NORTH    106
“S10    13”    DAVANAGERE SOUTH    107
“S10    13”    MAYAKONDA    108
“S10    13”    CHANNAGIRI    109
“S10    13”    HONNALI    110
KA    SHIMOGA    “S10    14”    SHIMOGA RURAL    111
“S10    14”    BHADRAVATI    112
“S10    14”    SHIMOGA    113
“S10    14”    TIRTHAHALLI    114
“S10    14”    SHIKARIPURA    115
“S10    14”    SORAB    116
“S10    14”    SAGAR    117
“S10    14”    BYNDOOR    118
KA    UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR    “S10    15”    KUNDAPURA    119
“S10    15”    UDUPI    120
“S10    15”    KAPU    121
“S10    15”    KARKAL    122
“S10    15”    SRINGERI    123
“S10    15”    MUDIGERE    124
“S10    15”    CHIKMAGALUR    125
“S10    15”    TARIKERE    126
KA    HASSAN    “S10    16”    KADUR    127
“S10    16”    SHRAVANABELAGOLA    193
“S10    16”    ARSIKERE    194
“S10    16”    BELUR    195
“S10    16”    HASSAN    196
“S10    16”    HOLENARASIPUR    197
“S10    16”    ARKALGUD    198
“S10    16”    SAKLESHPUR    199
KA    DAKSHINA KANNADA    “S10    17”    BELTHANGADY    200
“S10    17”    MOODABIDRI    201
“S10    17”    MANGALORE CITY NORTH    202
“S10    17”    MANGALORE CITY SOUTH    203
“S10    17”    MANGALORE    204
“S10    17”    BANTVAL    205
“S10    17”    PUTTUR    206
“S10    17”    SULLIA    207
KA    CHITRADURGA    “S10    18”    MOLAKALMURU    97
“S10    18”    CHALLAKERE    98
“S10    18”    CHITRADURGA    99
“S10    18”    HIRIYUR    100
“S10    18”    HOSADURGA    101
“S10    18”    HOLALKERE    102
“S10    18”    SIRA    136
“S10    18”    PAVAGADA    137
KA    TUMKUR    “S10    19”    CHIKNAYAKANHALLI    128
“S10    19”    TIPTUR    129
“S10    19”    TURUVEKERE    130
“S10    19”    TUMKUR CITY    132
“S10    19”    TUMKUR RURAL    133
“S10    19”    KORATAGERE    134
“S10    19”    GUBBI    135
“S10    19”    MADHUGIRI    138
KA    MANDYA    “S10    20”    MALAVALLI    186
“S10    20”    MADDUR    187
“S10    20”    MELUKOTE    188
“S10    20”    MANDYA    189
“S10    20”    SHRIRANGAPATTANA    190
“S10    20”    NAGAMANGALA    191
“S10    20”    KRISHNARAJPET    192
“S10    20”    KRISHNARAJANAGARA    211
KA    MYSORE    “S10    21”    MADIKERI    208
“S10    21”    VIRAJPET    209
“S10    21”    PIRIYAPATNA    210
“S10    21”    HUNSUR    212
“S10    21”    CHAMUNDESHWARI    215
“S10    21”    KRISHNARAJA    216
“S10    21”    CHAMARAJA    217
“S10    21”    NARASIMHARAJA    218
KA    CHAMARAJANAGAR    “S10    22”    HEGGADADEVANKOTE    213
“S10    22”    NANJANGUD    214
“S10    22”    VARUNA    219
“S10    22”    T.NARASIPUR    220
“S10    22”    HANUR    221
“S10    22”    KOLLEGAL    222
“S10    22”    CHAMARAJANAGAR    223
“S10    22”    GUNDLUPET    224
KA    BANGALORE RURAL    “S10    23”    KUNIGAL    131
“S10    23”    RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR    154
“S10    23”    BANGALORE SOUTH    176
“S10    23”    ANEKAL    177
“S10    23”    MAGADI    182
“S10    23”    RAMANAGARAM    183
“S10    23”    KANAKAPURA    184
“S10    23”    CHANNAPATNA    185
KA    BANGALORE NORTH    “S10    24”    K.R.PURA    151
“S10    24”    BYATARAYANAPURA    152
“S10    24”    YESHVANTHAPURA    153
“S10    24”    DASARAHALLI    155
“S10    24”    MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT    156
“S10    24”    MALLESHWARAM    157
“S10    24”    HEBBAL    158
“S10    24”    PULAKESHINAGAR    159
KA    BANGALORE CENTRAL    “S10    25”    SARVAGNANAGAR    160
“S10    25”    C.V. RAMAN NAGAR    161
“S10    25”    SHIVAJINAGAR    162
“S10    25”    SHANTI NAGAR    163
“S10    25”    GANDHI NAGAR    164
“S10    25”    RAJAJI NAGAR    165
“S10    25”    CHAMRAJPET    168
“S10    25”    MAHADEVAPURA    174
KA    BANGALORE SOUTH    “S10    26”    GOVINDRAJ NAGAR    166
“S10    26”    VIJAY NAGAR    167
“S10    26”    CHICKPET    169
“S10    26”    BASAVANAGUDI    170
“S10    26”    PADMANABA NAGAR    171
“S10    26”    B.T.M LAYOUT    172
“S10    26”    JAYANAGAR    173
“S10    26”    BOMMANAHALLI    175
KA    CHIKKBALLAPUR    “S10    27”    GAURIBIDANUR    139
“S10    27”    BAGEPALLI    140
“S10    27”    CHIKKABALLAPUR    141
“S10    27”    YELAHANKA    150
“S10    27”    HOSAKOTE    178
“S10    27”    DEVANAHALLI    179
“S10    27”    DODDABALLAPUR    180
“S10    27”    NELAMANGALA    181
KA    KOLAR    “S10    28”    SIDLAGHATTA    142
“S10    28”    CHINTAMANI    143
“S10    28”    SRINIVASPUR    144
“S10    28”    MULBAGAL    145
“S10    28”    KOLAR GOLD FIELD    146
“S10    28”    BANGARAPET    147
“S10    28”    KOLAR    148
“S10    28”    MALUR    149
KL    KASARAGOD    “S11    1”    MANJESHWAR    1
“S11    1”    KASARAGOD    2
“S11    1”    UDUMA    3
“S11    1”    KANHANGAD    4
“S11    1”    TRIKARIPUR    5
“S11    1”    PAYYANNUR    6
“S11    1”    KALLIASSERI    7
KL    KANNUR    “S11    2”    TALIPARAMBA    8
“S11    2”    IRIKKUR    9
“S11    2”    AZHIKODE    10
“S11    2”    KANNUR    11
“S11    2”    DHARMADAM    12
“S11    2”    MATTANNUR    15
“S11    2”    PERAVOOR    16
KL    VADAKARA    “S11    3”    THALASSERY    13
“S11    3”    KUTHUPARAMBA    14
“S11    3”    VADAKARA    20
“S11    3”    KUTTIADI    21
“S11    3”    NADAPURAM    22
“S11    3”    QUILANDY    23
“S11    3”    PERAMBRA    24
KL    WAYANAD    “S11    4”    MANANTHAVADY    17
“S11    4”    SULTHANBATHERY    18
“S11    4”    KALPETTA    19
“S11    4”    THIRUVANMBADI    32
“S11    4”    ERNAD    34
“S11    4”    NILAMBUR    35
“S11    4”    WANDOOR    36
KL    KOZHIKODE    “S11    5”    BALUSSERI    25
“S11    5”    ELATHUR    26
“S11    5”    KOZHIKODE NORTH    27
“S11    5”    KOZHIKODE SOUTH    28
“S11    5”    BEYPORE    29
“S11    5”    KUNNAMANGALAM    30
“S11    5”    KODUVALLY    31
KL    MALAPPURAM    “S11    6”    KONDOTTY    33
“S11    6”    MANJERI    37
“S11    6”    PERINTHALMANNA    38
“S11    6”    MANKADA    39
“S11    6”    MALAPPURAM    40
“S11    6”    VENGARA    41
“S11    6”    VALLIKKUNNU    42
KL    PONNANI    “S11    7”    TIRURANGADI    43
“S11    7”    TANUR    44
“S11    7”    TIRUR    45
“S11    7”    KOTTAKKAL    46
“S11    7”    THAVANUR    47
“S11    7”    PONNANI    48
“S11    7”    THRITHALA    49
KL    PALAKKAD    “S11    8”    PATTAMBI    50
“S11    8”    SHORANUR    51
“S11    8”    OTTAPPALAM    52
“S11    8”    KONGAD    53
“S11    8”    MANNARKKAD    54
“S11    8”    MALAMPUZHA    55
“S11    8”    PALAKKAD    56
KL    ALATHUR    “S11    9”    TARUR    57
“S11    9”    CHITTUR    58
“S11    9”    NEMMARA    59
“S11    9”    ALATHUR    60
“S11    9”    CHELAKKARA    61
“S11    9”    KUNNAMKULAM    62
“S11    9”    WADAKKANCHERY    65
KL    THRISSUR    “S11    10”    GURUVAYOOR    63
“S11    10”    MANALUR    64
“S11    10”    OLLUR    66
“S11    10”    THRISSUR    67
“S11    10”    NATTIKA    68
“S11    10”    IRINJALAKUDA    70
“S11    10”    PUTHUKKAD    71
KL    CHALAKUDY    “S11    11”    KAIPAMANGALAM    69
“S11    11”    CHALAKUDY    72
“S11    11”    KODUNGALLUR    73
“S11    11”    PERUMBAVOOR    74
“S11    11”    ANGAMALY    75
“S11    11”    ALUVA    76
“S11    11”    KUNNATHUNAD    84
KL    ERNAKULAM    “S11    12”    KALAMASSERY    77
“S11    12”    PARAVUR    78
“S11    12”    VYPEEN    79
“S11    12”    KOCHI    80
“S11    12”    THRIPPUNITHURA    81
“S11    12”    ERNAKULAM    82
“S11    12”    THRIKKAKARA    83
KL    IDUKKI    “S11    13”    MUVATTUPUZHA    86
“S11    13”    KOTHAMANGALAM    87
“S11    13”    DEVIKULAM    88
“S11    13”    UDUMBANCHOLA    89
“S11    13”    THODUPUZHA    90
“S11    13”    IDUKKI    91
“S11    13”    PEERUMADE    92
KL    KOTTAYAM    “S11    14”    PIRAVOM    85
“S11    14”    PALA    93
“S11    14”    KADUTHURUTHY    94
“S11    14”    VAIKOM    95
“S11    14”    ETTUMANOOR    96
“S11    14”    KOTTAYAM    97
“S11    14”    PUTHUPPALLY    98
KL    ALAPPUZHA    “S11    15”    AROOR    102
“S11    15”    CHERTHALA    103
“S11    15”    ALAPPUZHA    104
“S11    15”    AMBALAPPUZHA    105
“S11    15”    HARIPAD    107
“S11    15”    KAYAMKULAM    108
“S11    15”    KARUNAGAPPALLY    116
KL    MAVELIKKARA    “S11    16”    CHANGANASSERY    99
“S11    16”    KUTTANAD    106
“S11    16”    MAVELIKKARA    109
“S11    16”    CHENGANNUR    110
“S11    16”    KUNNATHUR    118
“S11    16”    KOTTARAKKARA    119
“S11    16”    PATHANAPURAM    120
KL    PATHANAMTHITTA    “S11    17”    KANJIRAPPALLY    100
“S11    17”    POONJAR    101
“S11    17”    THIRUVALLA    111
“S11    17”    RANNI    112
“S11    17”    ARANMULA    113
“S11    17”    KONNI    114
“S11    17”    ADOOR    115
KL    KOLLAM    “S11    18”    CHAVARA    117
“S11    18”    PUNALUR    121
“S11    18”    CHADAYAMANGALAM    122
“S11    18”    KUNDARA    123
“S11    18”    KOLLAM    124
“S11    18”    ERAVIPURAM    125
“S11    18”    CHATHANNOOR    126
KL    ATTINGAL    “S11    19”    VARKALA    127
“S11    19”    ATTINGAL    128
“S11    19”    CHIRAYINKEEZHU    129
“S11    19”    NEDUMANGAD    130
“S11    19”    VAMANAPURAM    131
“S11    19”    ARUVIKKARA    136
“S11    19”    KATTAKKADA    138
KL    THIRUVANANTHAPURAM    “S11    20”    KAZHAKOOTTAM    132
“S11    20”    VATTIYOOUKAVU    133
“S11    20”    THIRUVANANTHAPURAM    134
“S11    20”    NEMOM    135
“S11    20”    PARASSALA    137
“S11    20”    KOVALAM    139
“S11    20”    NEYYATTINKARA    140
MP    MORENA    “S12    1”    SHEOPUR    1
“S12    1”    VIJAYPUR    2
“S12    1”    SABALGARH    3
“S12    1”    JOURA    4
“S12    1”    SUMAWALI    5
“S12    1”    MORENA    6
“S12    1”    DIMANI    7
“S12    1”    AMBAH    8
MP    BHIND    “S12    2”    ATER    9
“S12    2”    BHIND    10
“S12    2”    LAHAR    11
“S12    2”    MEHGAON    12
“S12    2”    GOHAD    13
“S12    2”    SEWDA    20
“S12    2”    BHANDER    21
“S12    2”    DATIA    22
MP    GWALIOR    “S12    3”    GWALIOR RURAL    14
“S12    3”    GWALIOR    15
“S12    3”    GWALIOR EAST    16
“S12    3”    GWALIOR SOUTH    17
“S12    3”    BHITARWAR    18
“S12    3”    DABRA    19
“S12    3”    KARERA    23
“S12    3”    POHARI    24
MP    GUNA    “S12    4”    SHIVPURI    25
“S12    4”    PICHHORE    26
“S12    4”    KOLARAS    27
“S12    4”    BAMORI    28
“S12    4”    GUNA    29
“S12    4”    ASHOK NAGAR    32
“S12    4”    CHANDERI    33
“S12    4”    MUNGAOLI    34
MP    SAGAR    “S12    5”    BINA    35
“S12    5”    KHURAI    36
“S12    5”    SURKHI    37
“S12    5”    NARYOLI    40
“S12    5”    SAGAR    41
“S12    5”    KURWAI    146
“S12    5”    SIRONJ    147
“S12    5”    SHAMSHABAD    148
MP    TIKAMGARH    “S12    6”    TIKAMGARH    43
“S12    6”    JATARA    44
“S12    6”    PRITHVIPUR    45
“S12    6”    NIWARI    46
“S12    6”    KHARGAPUR    47
“S12    6”    MAHARAJPUR    48
“S12    6”    CHHATARPUR    51
“S12    6”    BIJAWAR    52
MP    DAMOH    “S12    7”    DEORI    38
“S12    7”    REHLI    39
“S12    7”    BANDA    42
“S12    7”    MALHARA    53
“S12    7”    PATHARIYA    54
“S12    7”    DAMOH    55
“S12    7”    JABERA    56
“S12    7”    HATTA    57
MP    KHAJURAHO    “S12    8”    CHANDLA    49
“S12    8”    RAJNAGAR    50
“S12    8”    PAWAI    58
“S12    8”    GUNNAOR    59
“S12    8”    PANNA    60
“S12    8”    VIJAYRAGHAVGARH    92
“S12    8”    MURWARA    93
“S12    8”    BAHORIBAND    94
MP    SATNA    “S12    9”    CHITRAKOOT    61
“S12    9”    RAIGAON    62
“S12    9”    SATNA    63
“S12    9”    NAGOD    64
“S12    9”    MAIHAR    65
“S12    9”    AMARPATAN    66
“S12    9”    RAMPUR-BAGHELAN    67
MP    REWA    “S12    10”    SIRMOUR    68
“S12    10”    SEMARIYA    69
“S12    10”    TEONTHAR    70
“S12    10”    MAUGANJ    71
“S12    10”    DEOTALAB    72
“S12    10”    MANGAWAN    73
“S12    10”    REWA    74
“S12    10”    GURH    75
MP    SIDHI    “S12    11”    CHURHAT    76
“S12    11”    SIDHI    77
“S12    11”    SIHAWAL    78
“S12    11”    CHITRANGI    79
“S12    11”    SINGRAULI    80
“S12    11”    DEVSAR    81
“S12    11”    DHAUHANI    82
“S12    11”    BEOHARI    83
MP    SHAHDOL    “S12    12”    JAISINGHNAGAR    84
“S12    12”    JAITPUR    85
“S12    12”    KOTMA    86
“S12    12”    ANUPPUR    87
“S12    12”    PUSHPRAJGARH    88
“S12    12”    BANDHAVGARH    89
“S12    12”    MANPUR    90
“S12    12”    BARWARA    91
MP    JABALPUR    “S12    13”    PATAN    95
“S12    13”    BARGI    96
“S12    13”    JABALPUR PURBA    97
“S12    13”    JABALPUR UTTAR    98
“S12    13”    JABALPUR CANTT.    99
“S12    13”    JABALPUR PASCHIM    100
“S12    13”    PANAGAR    101
“S12    13”    SIHORA    102
MP    MANDLA    “S12    14”    SHAHPURA    103
“S12    14”    DINDORI    104
“S12    14”    BICHHIYA    105
“S12    14”    NIWAS    106
“S12    14”    MANDLA    107
“S12    14”    KEOLARI    116
“S12    14”    LAKHNADON    117
“S12    14”    GOTEGAON    118
MP    BALAGHAT    “S12    15”    BAIHAR    108
“S12    15”    LANJI    109
“S12    15”    PARASWADA    110
“S12    15”    BALAGHAT    111
“S12    15”    WARASEONI    112
“S12    15”    KATANGI    113
“S12    15”    BARGHAT    114
“S12    15”    SEONI    115
MP    CHHINDWARA    “S12    16”    JUNNARDEO    122
“S12    16”    AMARWARA    123
“S12    16”    CHURAI    124
“S12    16”    SAUNSAR    125
“S12    16”    CHHINDWARA    126
“S12    16”    PARASIA    127
“S12    16”    PANDHURNA    128
MP    HOSHANGABAD    “S12    17”    NARSINGPUR    119
“S12    17”    TENDUKHEDA    120
“S12    17”    GADARWARA    121
“S12    17”    SEONI-MALWA    136
“S12    17”    HOSHANGABAD    137
“S12    17”    SOHAGPUR    138
“S12    17”    PIPARIYA    139
“S12    17”    UDAIPURA    140
MP    VIDISHA    “S12    18”    BHOJPUR    141
“S12    18”    SANCHI    142
“S12    18”    SILWANI    143
“S12    18”    VIDISHA    144
“S12    18”    BASODA    145
“S12    18”    BUDHNI    156
“S12    18”    ICHHAWAR    158
“S12    18”    KHATEGAON    173
MP    BHOPAL    “S12    19”    BERASIA    149
“S12    19”    BHOPAL UTTAR    150
“S12    19”    NARELA    151
“S12    19”    BHOPAL DAKSHIN- PASCHIM    152
“S12    19”    BHOPAL MADHYA    153
“S12    19”    GOVINDPURA    154
“S12    19”    HUZUR    155
“S12    19”    SEHORE    159
MP    RAJGARH    “S12    20”    CHACHOURA    30
“S12    20”    RAGHOGARH    31
“S12    20”    NARSINGHGARH    160
“S12    20”    BIAORA    161
“S12    20”    RAJGARH    162
“S12    20”    KHILCHIPUR    163
“S12    20”    SARANGPUR    164
“S12    20”    SUSNER    165
MP    DEWAS    “S12    21”    ASHTA    157
“S12    21”    AGAR    166
“S12    21”    SHAJAPUR    167
“S12    21”    SHUJALPUR    168
“S12    21”    KALAPIPAL    169
“S12    21”    SONKATCH    170
“S12    21”    DEWAS    171
“S12    21”    HATPIPLIYA    172
MP    UJJAIN    “S12    22”    NAGADA-KHACHROD    212
“S12    22”    MAHIDPUR    213
“S12    22”    TARANA    214
“S12    22”    GHATIYA    215
“S12    22”    UJJAIN UTTAR    216
“S12    22”    UJJAIN DAKSHIN    217
“S12    22”    BADNAGAR    218
“S12    22”    ALOT    223
MP    MANDSOUR    “S12    23”    JAORA    222
“S12    23”    MANDSOUR    224
“S12    23”    MALHARGARH    225
“S12    23”    SUWASRA    226
“S12    23”    GAROTH    227
“S12    23”    MANASA    228
“S12    23”    NEEMUCH    229
“S12    23”    JAWAD    230
MP    RATLAM    “S12    24”    ALIRAJPUR    191
“S12    24”    JOBAT    192
“S12    24”    JHABUA    193
“S12    24”    THANDLA    194
“S12    24”    PETLAWAD    195
“S12    24”    RATLAM RURAL    219
“S12    24”    RATLAM CITY    220
“S12    24”    SAILANA    221
MP    DHAR    “S12    25”    SARDARPUR    196
“S12    25”    GANDHWANI    197
“S12    25”    KUKSHI    198
“S12    25”    MANAWAR    199
“S12    25”    DHARAMPURI    200
“S12    25”    DHAR    201
“S12    25”    BADNAWAR    202
“S12    25”    DR.AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW    209
MP    INDORE    “S12    26”    DEPALPUR    203
“S12    26”    INDORE-1    204
“S12    26”    INDORE-2    205
“S12    26”    INDORE-3    206
“S12    26”    INDORE-4    207
“S12    26”    INDORE-5    208
“S12    26”    RAU    210
“S12    26”    SANWER    211
MP    KHARGONE    “S12    27”    MAHESHWAR    183
“S12    27”    KASRAWAD    184
“S12    27”    KHARGONE    185
“S12    27”    BHAGWANPURA    186
“S12    27”    SENDHAWA    187
“S12    27”    RAJPUR    188
“S12    27”    PANSEMAL    189
“S12    27”    BADWANI    190
MP    KHANDWA    “S12    28”    BAGALI    174
“S12    28”    MANDHATA    175
“S12    28”    KHANDWA    177
“S12    28”    PANDHANA    178
“S12    28”    NEPANAGAR    179
“S12    28”    BURHANPUR    180
“S12    28”    BHIKANGAON    181
“S12    28”    BADWAH    182
MP    BETUL    “S12    29”    MULTAI    129
“S12    29”    AMLA    130
“S12    29”    BETUL    131
“S12    29”    GHORADONGRI    132
“S12    29”    BHAINSDEHI    133
“S12    29”    TIMARNI    134
“S12    29”    HARDA    135
“S12    29”    HARSUD    176
MH    NANDURBAR    “S13    1”    AKKALKUWA    1
“S13    1”    SHAHADA    2
“S13    1”    NANDURBAR    3
“S13    1”    NAWAPUR    4
“S13    1”    SAKRI    5
“S13    1”    SHIRPUR    9
MH    DHULE    “S13    2”    DHULE RURAL    6
“S13    2”    DHULE CITY    7
“S13    2”    SINDKHEDA    8
“S13    2”    MALEGAON CENTRAL    114
“S13    2”    MALEGAON OUTER    115
“S13    2”    BAGLAN    116
MH    JALGAON    “S13    3”    JALGAON CITY    13
“S13    3”    JALGAON RURAL    14
“S13    3”    AMALNER    15
“S13    3”    ERANDOL    16
“S13    3”    CHALISGAON    17
“S13    3”    PACHORA    18
MH    RAVER    “S13    4”    CHOPDA    10
“S13    4”    RAVER    11
“S13    4”    BHUSAWAL    12
“S13    4”    JAMNER    19
“S13    4”    MUKTAINAGAR    20
“S13    4”    MALKAPUR    21
MH    BULDHANA    “S13    5”    BULDHANA    22
“S13    5”    CHIKHLI    23
“S13    5”    SINDKHED RAJA    24
“S13    5”    MEHKAR    25
“S13    5”    KHAMGAON    26
“S13    5”    JALGAON (JAMOD)    27
MH    AKOLA    “S13    6”    AKOT    28
“S13    6”    BALAPUR    29
“S13    6”    AKOLA WEST    30
“S13    6”    AKOLA EAST    31
“S13    6”    MURTIJAPUR    32
“S13    6”    RISOD    33
MH    AMRAVATI    “S13    7”    BADNERA    37
“S13    7”    AMRAVATI    38
“S13    7”    TEOSA    39
“S13    7”    DARYAPUR    40
“S13    7”    MELGHAT    41
“S13    7”    ACHALPUR    42
MH    WARDHA    “S13    8”    DHAMAMGAON RAILWAY    36
“S13    8”    MORSHI    43
“S13    8”    ARVI    44
“S13    8”    DEOLI    45
“S13    8”    HINGANGHAT    46
“S13    8”    WARDHA    47
MH    RAMTEK    “S13    9”    KATOL    48
“S13    9”    SAVNER    49
“S13    9”    HINGNA    50
“S13    9”    UMRED    51
“S13    9”    KAMTHI    58
“S13    9”    RAMTEK    59
MH    NAGPUR    “S13    10”    NAGPUR SOUTH WEST    52
“S13    10”    NAGPUR SOUTH    53
“S13    10”    NAGPUR EAST    54
“S13    10”    NAGPUR CENTRAL    55
“S13    10”    NAGPUR WEST    56
“S13    10”    NAGPUR NORTH    57
MH    BHANDARA – GONDIYA    “S13    11”    TUMSAR    60
“S13    11”    BHANDARA    61
“S13    11”    SAKOLI    62
“S13    11”    ARJUNI-MORGAON    63
“S13    11”    TIRORA    64
“S13    11”    GONDIYA    65
MH    GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR    “S13    12”    AMGAON    66
“S13    12”    ARMORI    67
“S13    12”    GADCHIROLI    68
“S13    12”    AHERI    69
“S13    12”    BRAHMAPURI    73
“S13    12”    CHIMUR    74
MH    CHANDRAPUR    “S13    13”    RAJURA    70
“S13    13”    CHANDRAPUR    71
“S13    13”    BALLARPUR    72
“S13    13”    WARORA    75
“S13    13”    WANI    76
“S13    13”    ARNI    80
MH    YAVATMAL-WASHIM    “S13    14”    WASHIM    34
“S13    14”    KARANJA    35
“S13    14”    RALEGAON    77
“S13    14”    YAVATMAL    78
“S13    14”    DIGRAS    79
“S13    14”    PUSAD    81
MH    HINGOLI    “S13    15”    UMARKHED    82
“S13    15”    KINWAT    83
“S13    15”    HADGAON    84
“S13    15”    BASMATH    92
“S13    15”    KALAMNURI    93
“S13    15”    HINGOLI    94
MH    NANDED    “S13    16”    BHOKAR    85
“S13    16”    NANDED NORTH    86
“S13    16”    NANDED SOUTH    87
“S13    16”    NAIGAON    89
“S13    16”    DEGLUR    90
“S13    16”    MUKHED    91
MH    PARBHANI    “S13    17”    JINTUR    95
“S13    17”    PARBHANI    96
“S13    17”    GANGAKHED    97
“S13    17”    PATHRI    98
“S13    17”    PARTUR    99
“S13    17”    GHANSAWANGI    100
MH    JALNA    “S13    18”    101. JALNA    101
“S13    18”    BADNAPUR    102
“S13    18”    BHOKARDAN    103
“S13    18”    SILLOD    104
“S13    18”    PHULAMBRI    106
“S13    18”    PAITHAN    110
MH    AURANGABAD    “S13    19”    KANNAD    105
“S13    19”    AURANGABAD CENTRAL    107
“S13    19”    AURANGABAD WEST    108
“S13    19”    AURANGABAD EAST    109
“S13    19”    GANGAPUR    111
“S13    19”    VAIJAPUR    112
MH    DINDORI    “S13    20”    NANDGAON    113
“S13    20”    KALWAN    117
“S13    20”    CHANDVAD    118
“S13    20”    YEVLA    119
“S13    20”    NIPHAD    121
“S13    20”    DINDORI    122
MH    NASHIK    “S13    21”    SINNAR    120
“S13    21”    NASHIK EAST    123
“S13    21”    NASHIK CENTRAL    124
“S13    21”    NASHIK WEST    125
“S13    21”    DEVLALI    126
“S13    21”    IGATPURI    127
MH    PALGHAR    “S13    22”    DAHANU    128
“S13    22”    VIKRAMGAD    129
“S13    22”    PALGHAR    130
“S13    22”    BOISAR    131
“S13    22”    NALASOPARA    132
“S13    22”    VASAI    133
MH    BHIWANDI    “S13    23”    BHIWANDI RURAL    134
“S13    23”    SHAHAPUR    135
“S13    23”    BHIWANDI WEST    136
“S13    23”    BHIWANDI EAST    137
“S13    23”    KALYAN WEST    138
“S13    23”    MURBAD    139
MH    KALYAN    “S13    24”    AMBERNATH    140
“S13    24”    ULHAS NAGAR    141
“S13    24”    KALYAN EAST    142
“S13    24”    DOMBIVALI    143
“S13    24”    KALYAN RURAL    144
“S13    24”    MUMBRA-KALWA    149
MH    THANE    “S13    25”    MIRA BHAYANDAR    145
“S13    25”    OVALA – MAJIWADA    146
“S13    25”    KOPRI-PACHPAKHADI    147
“S13    25”    THANE    148
“S13    25”    AIROLI    150
“S13    25”    BELAPUR    151
MH    MUMBAI NORTH    “S13    26”    BORIVALI    152
“S13    26”    DAHISAR    153
“S13    26”    MAGATHANE    154
“S13    26”    KANDIVALI EAST    160
“S13    26”    CHARKOP    161
“S13    26”    MALAD WEST    162
MH    MUMBAI NORTH WEST    “S13    27”    JOGESHWARI EAST    158
“S13    27”    DINDOSHI    159
“S13    27”    GOREGAON    163
“S13    27”    VERSOVA    164
“S13    27”    ANDHERI WEST    165
“S13    27”    ANDHERI EAST    166
MH    MUMBAI NORTH EAST    “S13    28”    MULUND    155
“S13    28”    VIKHROLI    156
“S13    28”    BHANDUP WEST    157
“S13    28”    GHATKOPAR WEST    169
“S13    28”    GHATKOPAR EAST    170
“S13    28”    MANKHURD SHIVAJI NAGAR    171
MH    MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL    “S13    29”    VILE PARLE    167
“S13    29”    CHANDIVALI    168
“S13    29”    KURLA    174
“S13    29”    KALINA    175
“S13    29”    VANDRE EAST    176
“S13    29”    VANDRE WEST    177
MH    MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL    “S13    30”    ANUSHAKTI NAGAR    172
“S13    30”    CHEMBUR    173
“S13    30”    DHARAVI    178
“S13    30”    SION KOLIWADA    179
“S13    30”    WADALA    180
“S13    30”    MAHIM    181
MH    MUMBAI SOUTH    “S13    31”    WORLI    182
“S13    31”    SHIVADI    183
“S13    31”    BYCULLA    184
“S13    31”    MALABAR HILL    185
“S13    31”    MUMBA DEVI    186
“S13    31”    COLABA    187
MH    RAIGAD    “S13    32”    PEN    191
“S13    32”    ALIBAG    192
“S13    32”    SHRIVARDHAN    193
“S13    32”    MAHAD    194
“S13    32”    DAPOLI    263
“S13    32”    GUHAGAR    264
MH    MAVAL    “S13    33”    PANVEL    188
“S13    33”    KARJAT    189
“S13    33”    URAN    190
“S13    33”    MAVAL    204
“S13    33”    CHINCHWAD    205
“S13    33”    PIMPRI    206
MH    PUNE    “S13    34”    VADGAOL SHERI    208
“S13    34”    SHIVAJINAGAR    209
“S13    34”    KOTHRUD    210
“S13    34”    PARVATI    212
“S13    34”    PUNE CANTONMENT    214
“S13    34”    KASBA PETH    215
MH    BARAMATI    “S13    35”    DAUND    199
“S13    35”    INDAPUR    200
“S13    35”    BARAMATI    201
“S13    35”    PURANDAR    202
“S13    35”    BHOR    203
“S13    35”    KHADAKWASALA    211
MH    SHIRUR    “S13    36”    JUNNAR    195
“S13    36”    AMBEGAON    196
“S13    36”    KHED ALANDI    197
“S13    36”    SHIRUR    198
“S13    36”    BHOSARI    207
“S13    36”    HADAPSAR    213
MH    AHMADNAGAR    “S13    37”    SHEVGAON    222
“S13    37”    RAHURI    223
“S13    37”    PARNER    224
“S13    37”    AHMEDNAGAR CITY    225
“S13    37”    SHRIGONDA    226
“S13    37”    KARJAT JAMKHED    227
MH    SHIRDI    “S13    38”    AKOLE    216
“S13    38”    SANGAMNER    217
“S13    38”    SHIRDI    218
“S13    38”    KOPARGAON    219
“S13    38”    SHRIRAMPUR    220
“S13    38”    NEVASA    221
MH    BEED    “S13    39”    GEORAI    228
“S13    39”    MAJALGAON    229
“S13    39”    BEED    230
“S13    39”    ASHTI    231
“S13    39”    KAIJ    232
“S13    39”    PARLI    233
MH    OSMANABAD    “S13    40”    AUSA    239
“S13    40”    UMARGA    240
“S13    40”    TULJAPUR    241
“S13    40”    OSMANABAD    242
“S13    40”    PARANDA    243
“S13    40”    BARSHI    246
MH    LATUR    “S13    41”    LOHA    88
“S13    41”    LATUR RURAL    234
“S13    41”    LATUR CITY    235
“S13    41”    AHMADPUR    236
“S13    41”    UDGIR    237
“S13    41”    NILANGA    238
MH    SOLAPUR    “S13    42”    MOHOL    247
“S13    42”    SOLAPUR CITY NORTH    248
“S13    42”    SOLAPUR CITY CENTRAL    249
“S13    42”    AKKALKOT    250
“S13    42”    SOLAPUR SOUTH    251
“S13    42”    PANDHARPUR    252
MH    MADHA    “S13    43”    KARMALA    244
“S13    43”    MADHA    245
“S13    43”    SANGOLE    253
“S13    43”    MALSHIRAS    254
“S13    43”    PHALTAN    255
“S13    43”    MAN    258
MH    SANGLI    “S13    44”    MIRAJ    281
“S13    44”    SANGLI    282
“S13    44”    PALUS-KADEGAON    285
“S13    44”    KHANAPUR    286
“S13    44”    TASGAON – KAVATHE MAHANKAL    287
“S13    44”    JAT    288
MH    SATARA    “S13    45”    WAI    256
“S13    45”    KOREGAON    257
“S13    45”    KARAD NORTH    259
“S13    45”    KARAD SOUTH    260
“S13    45”    PATAN    261
“S13    45”    SATARA    262
MH    RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG    “S13    46”    CHIPLUN    265
“S13    46”    RATNAGIRI    266
“S13    46”    RAJAPUR    267
“S13    46”    KANKAVLI    268
“S13    46”    KUDAL    269
“S13    46”    SAWANTWADI    270
MH    KOLHAPUR    “S13    47”    CHANDGAD    271
“S13    47”    RADHANAGARI    272
“S13    47”    KAGAL    273
“S13    47”    KOLHAPUR SOUTH    274
“S13    47”    KARVIR    275
“S13    47”    KOLHAPUR NORTH    276
MH    HATKANANGLE    “S13    48”    SHAHUWADI    277
“S13    48”    HATKANANGLE    278
“S13    48”    ICHALKARANJI    279
“S13    48”    SHIROL    280
“S13    48”    ISLAMPUR    283
“S13    48”    SHIRALA    284
MN    INNER MANIPUR    “S14    1”    KHUNDRAKPAM    1
“S14    1”    HEINGANG    2
“S14    1”    KHURAI    3
“S14    1”    KSHETRIGAO    4
“S14    1”    THONGJU    5
“S14    1”    KEIRAO    6
“S14    1”    ANDRO    7
“S14    1”    LAMLAI    8
“S14    1”    THANGMEIBAND    9
“S14    1”    URIPOK    10
“S14    1”    SAGOLBAND    11
“S14    1”    KEISHAMTHONG    12
“S14    1”    SINGJAMEI    13
“S14    1”    YAISKUL    14
“S14    1”    WANGKHEI    15
“S14    1”    SEKMAI    16
“S14    1”    LAMSANG    17
“S14    1”    KONTHOUJAM    18
“S14    1”    PATSOI    19
“S14    1”    LANGTHABAL    20
“S14    1”    NAORIYA PAKHANGLAKPA    21
“S14    1”    WANGOI    22
“S14    1”    MAYANG IMPHAL    23
“S14    1”    NAMBOL    24
“S14    1”    OINAM    25
“S14    1”    BISHNUPUR    26
“S14    1”    MOIRANG    27
“S14    1”    THANGA    28
“S14    1”    KUMBI    29
“S14    1”    LILONG    30
“S14    1”    THOUBAL    31
“S14    1”    WANGKHEM    32
MN    OUTER MANIPUR    “S14    2”    HEIROK    33
“S14    2”    WANGJING TENTHA    34
“S14    2”    KHANGABOK    35
“S14    2”    WABGAI    36
“S14    2”    KAKCHING    37
“S14    2”    HIYANGLAM    38
“S14    2”    SUGNU    39
“S14    2”    JIRIBAM    40
“S14    2”    CHANDEL (ST)    41
“S14    2”    TENGNOUPAL (ST)    42
“S14    2”    PHUNGYAR (ST)    43
“S14    2”    UKHRUL (ST)    44
“S14    2”    CHINGAI (ST)    45
“S14    2”    SAIKUL (ST)    46
“S14    2”    KARONG (ST)    47
“S14    2”    MAO (ST)    48
“S14    2”    TADUBI (ST)    49
“S14    2”    KANGPOKPI (ST)    50
“S14    2”    SAITU (ST)    51
“S14    2”    TAMEI (ST)    52
“S14    2”    TAMENGLONG (ST)    53
“S14    2”    NUNGBA (ST)    54
“S14    2”    TIPAIMUKH (ST)    55
“S14    2”    THANLON (ST)    56
“S14    2”    HENGLEP (ST)    57
“S14    2”    CHURACHANDPUR (ST)    58
“S14    2”    SAIKOT (ST)    59
“S14    2”    SINGHAT (ST)    60
ML    SHILLONG    “S15    1”    NARTIANG    1
“S15    1”    JOWAI    2
“S15    1”    RALIANG    3
“S15    1”    MOWKAIAW    4
“S15    1”    SUTNGA SAIPUNG    5
“S15    1”    KHLIEHRIAT    6
“S15    1”    AMLAREM    7
“S15    1”    MAWHATI    8
“S15    1”    NONGPOH    9
“S15    1”    JIRANG    10
“S15    1”    UMSNING    11
“S15    1”    UMROI    12
“S15    1”    MAWRYNGKNENG    13
“S15    1”    PYNTHORUMKHRAH    14
“S15    1”    MAWLAI    15
“S15    1”    EAST SHILLONG    16
“S15    1”    NORTH SHILLONG    17
“S15    1”    WEST SHILLONG    18
“S15    1”    SOUTH SHILLONG    19
“S15    1”    MYLLIEM    20
“S15    1”    NONGTHYMMAI    21
“S15    1”    NONGKREM    22
“S15    1”    SOHIONG    23
“S15    1”    MAWPHLANG    24
“S15    1”    MAWSYNRAM    25
“S15    1”    SHELLA    26
“S15    1”    PYNURSLA    27
“S15    1”    SOHRA    28
“S15    1”    MAWKYNREW    29
“S15    1”    MAIRANG    30
“S15    1”    MAWTHADRAISHAN    31
“S15    1”    NONGSTOIN    32
“S15    1”    RAMBRAI JYRNGAM    33
“S15    1”    MAWSHYNRUT    34
“S15    1”    RANIKOR    35
“S15    1”    MAWKYRWAT    36
ML    TURA    “S15    2”    KHARKUTTA    37
“S15    2”    MENDIPATHAR    38
“S15    2”    RESUBELPARA    39
“S15    2”    BAJENGDOBA    40
“S15    2”    SONGSAK    41
“S15    2”    RONGJENG    42
“S15    2”    WILLIAM NAGAR    43
“S15    2”    RAKSAMGRE    44
“S15    2”    TIKRIKILA    45
“S15    2”    PHULBARI    46
“S15    2”    RAJABALA    47
“S15    2”    SELSELLA    48
“S15    2”    DADENGGRE    49
“S15    2”    NORTH TURA    50
“S15    2”    SOUTH TURA    51
“S15    2”    RANGSAKONA    52
“S15    2”    AMPATI    53
“S15    2”    MAHENDRAGANJ    54
“S15    2”    SALMANPARA    55
“S15    2”    GAMBEGRE    56
“S15    2”    DALU    57
“S15    2”    RONGARA SIJU    58
“S15    2”    CHOKPOT    59
“S15    2”    BAGHMARA    60
MZ    MIZORAM    “S16    1”    HACHHEK    1
“S16    1”    DAMPA    2
“S16    1”    MAMIT    3
“S16    1”    TUIRIAL    4
“S16    1”    KOLASIB    5
“S16    1”    SERLUI    6
“S16    1”    TUIVAWL    7
“S16    1”    CHALFILH    8
“S16    1”    TAWI    9
“S16    1”    AIZAWL NORTH – I    10
“S16    1”    AIZAWL NORTH – II    11
“S16    1”    AIZAWL NORTH-III    12
“S16    1”    AIZAWL EAST – I    13
“S16    1”    AIZAWL EAST II    14
“S16    1”    AIZAWL WEST I    15
“S16    1”    AIZAWL WEST II    16
“S16    1”    AIZAWL WEST III    17
“S16    1”    AIZAWL SOUTH I    18
“S16    1”    AIZAWL SOUTH II (AIZAWL X)    19
“S16    1”    AIZAWL SOUTH-III    20
“S16    1”    LENGTENG    21
“S16    1”    TUICHANG    22
“S16    1”    CHAMPHAI NORTH    23
“S16    1”    CHAMPHAI SOUTH    24
“S16    1”    EAST TUIPUI    25
“S16    1”    SERCHHIP    26
“S16    1”    TUIKUM    27
“S16    1”    HRANGTURZO    28
“S16    1”    SOUTH TUIPUI    29
“S16    1”    LUNGLEI NORTH    30
“S16    1”    LUNGLEI EAST    31
“S16    1”    LUNGLEI WEST    32
“S16    1”    LUNGLEI SOUTH    33
“S16    1”    THORANG    34
“S16    1”    WEST TUIPUI    35
“S16    1”    TUICHAWNG    36
“S16    1”    LAWNGTLAI WEST    37
“S16    1”    LAWNGTLAI EAST    38
“S16    1”    SAIHA    39
“S16    1”    PALAK    40
NL    NAGALAND    “S17    1”    DIMAPUR-I    1
“S17    1”    DIMAPUR-II    2
“S17    1”    DIMAPUR-III    3
“S17    1”    GHASPANI-I    4
“S17    1”    GHASPANI-II    5
“S17    1”    TENNING    6
“S17    1”    PEREN    7
“S17    1”    WESTERN ANGAMI    8
“S17    1”    KOHIMA TOWN    9
“S17    1”    NORTHERN ANGAMI-I    10
“S17    1”    NORTHERN ANGAMI-II    11
“S17    1”    TSEMINYU    12
“S17    1”    PUGHOBOTO    13
“S17    1”    SOUTHERN ANGAMI-I    14
“S17    1”    SOUTHERN ANGAMI-II    15
“S17    1”    PFUTSERO    16
“S17    1”    CHIZAMI    17
“S17    1”    CHAZOUBA    18
“S17    1”    PHEK    19
“S17    1”    MELURI    20
“S17    1”    TULI    21
“S17    1”    ARKAKONG    22
“S17    1”    IMPUR    23
“S17    1”    ANGETYONGPANG    24
“S17    1”    MONGOYA    25
“S17    1”    AONGLENDEN    26
“S17    1”    MOKOKCHUNG TOWN    27
“S17    1”    KORIDANG    28
“S17    1”    JANGPETKONG    29
“S17    1”    ALONGTAKI    30
“S17    1”    AKULUTO    31
“S17    1”    ATOIZU    32
“S17    1”    SURUHOTO    33
“S17    1”    AGHUNATO    34
“S17    1”    ZUNHEBOTO    35
“S17    1”    SATAKHA    36
“S17    1”    TYUI    37
“S17    1”    WOKHA    38
“S17    1”    SANIS    39
“S17    1”    BHANDARI    40
“S17    1”    TIZIT    41
“S17    1”    WAKCHING    42
“S17    1”    TAPI    43
“S17    1”    PHOMCHING    44
“S17    1”    TEHOK    45
“S17    1”    MON TOWN    46
“S17    1”    ABOI    47
“S17    1”    MOKA    48
“S17    1”    TAMLU    49
“S17    1”    LONGLENG    50
“S17    1”    NOKSEN    51
“S17    1”    LONGKHIM CHARE    52
“S17    1”    TUENSANG SADAR-I    53
“S17    1”    TUENSANG SADAR-II    54
“S17    1”    TOBU    55
“S17    1”    NOKLAK    56
“S17    1”    THONOKNYU    57
“S17    1”    SHAMATOR CHESSORE    58
“S17    1”    SEYOCHUNG SITIMI    59
“S17    1”    PUNGRO KIPHIRE    60
OR    BARGARH    “S18    1”    PADAMPUR    1
“S18    1”    BIJEPUR    2
“S18    1”    BARGARH    3
“S18    1”    ATTABIRA    4
“S18    1”    BHATLI    5
“S18    1”    BRAJARAJNAGAR    6
“S18    1”    JHARSUGUDA    7
OR    SUNDARGARH    “S18    2”    TALSARA    8
“S18    2”    SUNDARGARH    9
“S18    2”    BIRAMITRAPUR    10
“S18    2”    RAGHUNATHPALI    11
“S18    2”    ROURKELA    12
“S18    2”    RAJGANGAPUR    13
“S18    2”    BONAI    14
OR    SAMBALPUR    “S18    3”    KUCHINDA    15
“S18    3”    RENGALI    16
“S18    3”    SAMBALPUR    17
“S18    3”    RAIRAKHOL    18
“S18    3”    DEOGARH    19
“S18    3”    CHHENDIPADA    62
“S18    3”    ATHAMALLIK    63
OR    KEONJHAR    “S18    4”    TELKOI    20
“S18    4”    GHASIPURA    21
“S18    4”    ANANDAPUR    22
“S18    4”    PATNA    23
“S18    4”    KEONJHAR    24
“S18    4”    CHAMPUA    25
“S18    4”    KARANJIA    30
OR    MAYURBHANJ    “S18    5”    JASHIPUR    26
“S18    5”    SARASKANA    27
“S18    5”    RAIRANGPUR    28
“S18    5”    BANGRIPOSI    29
“S18    5”    UDALA    31
“S18    5”    BARIPADA    33
“S18    5”    MORADA    34
OR    BALASORE    “S18    6”    BADASAHI    32
“S18    6”    JALESWAR    35
“S18    6”    BHOGRAI    36
“S18    6”    BASTA    37
“S18    6”    BALASORE    38
“S18    6”    REMUNA    39
“S18    6”    NILGIRI    40
OR    BHADRAK    “S18    7”    SORO    41
“S18    7”    SIMULIA    42
“S18    7”    BHANDARIPOKHARI    43
“S18    7”    BHADRAK    44
“S18    7”    BASUDEVPUR    45
“S18    7”    DHAMNAGAR    46
“S18    7”    CHANDABALI    47
OR    JAJPUR    “S18    8”    BINJHARPUR    48
“S18    8”    BARI    49
“S18    8”    BARCHANA    50
“S18    8”    DHARMASALA    51
“S18    8”    JAJPUR    52
“S18    8”    KOREI    53
“S18    8”    SUKINDA    54
OR    DHENKANAL    “S18    9”    DHENKANAL    55
“S18    9”    HINDOL    56
“S18    9”    KAMAKHYANAGAR    57
“S18    9”    PARJANGA    58
“S18    9”    PALLAHARA    59
“S18    9”    TALCHER    60
“S18    9”    ANGUL    61
OR    BOLANGIR    “S18    10”    BIRMAHARAJPUR    64
“S18    10”    SONEPUR    65
“S18    10”    LOISINGHA    66
“S18    10”    PATNAGARH    67
“S18    10”    BOLANGIR    68
“S18    10”    TITLAGARH    69
“S18    10”    KANTABANJI    70
OR    KALAHANDI    “S18    11”    NUAPADA    71
“S18    11”    KHARIAR    72
“S18    11”    LANJIGARH    77
“S18    11”    JUNAGARH    78
“S18    11”    DHARMGARH    79
“S18    11”    BHAWANIPATNA    80
“S18    11”    NARLA    81
OR    NABARANGPUR    “S18    12”    UMARKOTE    73
“S18    12”    JHARIGAM    74
“S18    12”    NABARANGPUR    75
“S18    12”    DABUGAM    76
“S18    12”    KOTPAD    142
“S18    12”    MALKANGIRI    146
“S18    12”    CHITRAKONDA    147
OR    KANDHAMAL    “S18    13”    BALIGUDA    82
“S18    13”    G. UDAYAGIRI    83
“S18    13”    PHULBANI    84
“S18    13”    KANTAMAL    85
“S18    13”    BOUDH    86
“S18    13”    DASPALLA    121
“S18    13”    BHANJANAGAR    123
OR    CUTTACK    “S18    14”    BARAMBA    87
“S18    14”    BANKI    88
“S18    14”    ATHAGARH    89
“S18    14”    BARABATI-CUTTACK    90
“S18    14”    CHOUDWAR-CUTTACK    91
“S18    14”    CUTTACK SADAR    93
“S18    14”    KHANDAPADA    120
OR    KENDRAPARA    “S18    15”    SALIPUR    94
“S18    15”    MAHANGA    95
“S18    15”    PATKURA    96
“S18    15”    KENDRAPARA    97
“S18    15”    AUL    98
“S18    15”    RAJANAGAR    99
“S18    15”    MAHAKALAPADA    100
OR    JAGATSINGHPUR    “S18    16”    NIALI    92
“S18    16”    PARADEEP    101
“S18    16”    TIRTOL    102
“S18    16”    BALIKUDA-ERSAMA    103
“S18    16”    JAGATSINGHPUR    104
“S18    16”    KAKATPUR    105
“S18    16”    NIMAPARA    106
OR    PURI    “S18    17”    PURI    107
“S18    17”    BRAMHAGIRI    108
“S18    17”    SATYABADI    109
“S18    17”    PIPILI    110
“S18    17”    CHILIKA    118
“S18    17”    RANPUR    119
“S18    17”    NAYAGARH    122
OR    BHUBANESWAR    “S18    18”    JAYADEV    111
“S18    18”    BHUBANESWAR CENTRAL (MADHYA)    112
“S18    18”    BHUBANESWAR NORTH (UTTAR)    113
“S18    18”    EKAMRA-BHUBANESWAR    114
“S18    18”    JATANI    115
“S18    18”    BEGUNIA    116
“S18    18”    KHURDA    117
OR    ASKA    “S18    19”    POLASARA    124
“S18    19”    KABISURYANGAR    125
“S18    19”    KHALIKOTE    126
“S18    19”    ASKA    128
“S18    19”    SURADA    129
“S18    19”    SANAKHEMUNDI    130
“S18    19”    HINJILI    131
OR    BERHAMPUR    “S18    20”    CHHATRAPUR    127
“S18    20”    GOPALPUR    132
“S18    20”    BERHAMPUR    133
“S18    20”    DIGAPAHANDI    134
“S18    20”    CHIKITI    135
“S18    20”    MOHANA    136
“S18    20”    PARALAKHEMUNDI    137
OR    KORAPUT    “S18    21”    GUNUPUR    138
“S18    21”    BISSAM CUTTACK    139
“S18    21”    RAYAGADA    140
“S18    21”    LAXMIPUR    141
“S18    21”    JEYPORE    143
“S18    21”    KORAPUT    144
“S18    21”    POTTANGI    145
PB    GURDASPUR    “S19    1”    SUJANPUR    1
“S19    1”    BHOA    2
“S19    1”    GURDASPUR    4
“S19    1”    DINA NAGAR    5
“S19    1”    QADIAN    6
“S19    1”    BATALA    7
“S19    1”    FATEHGARH CHURIAN    9
“S19    1”    DERA BABA NANAK    10
PB    AMRITSAR    “S19    2”    AJNALA    11
“S19    2”    RAJA SANSI    12
“S19    2”    MAJITHA    13
“S19    2”    AMRITSAR NORTH    15
“S19    2”    AMRITSAR WEST    16
“S19    2”    AMRITSAR CENTRAL    17
“S19    2”    AMRITSAR EAST    18
“S19    2”    AMRITSAR SOUTH    19
“S19    2”    ATTARI    20
PB    KHADOOR SAHIB    “S19    3”    JANDIALA    14
“S19    3”    TARN TARAN    21
“S19    3”    KHEM KARAN    22
“S19    3”    PATTI    23
“S19    3”    KHADOOR SAHIB    24
“S19    3”    BABA BAKALA    25
“S19    3”    KAPURTHALA    27
“S19    3”    SULTANPUR LODHI    28
“S19    3”    ZIRA    75
PB    JALANDHAR    “S19    4”    TALWARA    3
“S19    4”    PHILLAUR    30
“S19    4”    NAKODAR    31
“S19    4”    SHAHKOT    32
“S19    4”    KARTARPUR    33
“S19    4”    JALANDHAR WEST    34
“S19    4”    JALANDHAR CENTRAL    35
“S19    4”    JALANDHAR NORTH    36
“S19    4”    JALANDHAR CANTT.    37
“S19    4”    ADAMPUR    38
PB    HOSHIARPUR    “S19    5”    SRI HARGOBINDPUR    8
“S19    5”    BHOLATH    26
“S19    5”    PHAGWARA    29
“S19    5”    MUKERIAN    39
“S19    5”    DASUYA    40
“S19    5”    URMAR    41
“S19    5”    SHAM CHAURASI    42
“S19    5”    HOSHIARPUR    43
“S19    5”    CHABBEWAL    44
PB    ANANDPUR SAHIB    “S19    6”    GARHSHANKAR    45
“S19    6”    BANGA    46
“S19    6”    NAWAN SHAHR    47
“S19    6”    BALACHAUR    48
“S19    6”    ANANDPUR SAHIB    49
“S19    6”    RUPNAGAR    50
“S19    6”    CHAMKAUR SAHIB    51
“S19    6”    KHARAR    52
“S19    6”    S.A.S.NAGAR    53
PB    LUDHIANA    “S19    7”    LUDHIANA EAST    60
“S19    7”    LUDHIANA SOUTH    61
“S19    7”    ATAM NAGAR    62
“S19    7”    LUDHIANA CENTRAL    63
“S19    7”    LUDHIANA WEST    64
“S19    7”    LUDHIANA NORTH    65
“S19    7”    GILL    66
“S19    7”    DAKHA    68
“S19    7”    JAGRAON    70
PB    FATEHGARH SAHIB    “S19    8”    BASSI PATHANA    54
“S19    8”    FATEHGARH SAHIB    55
“S19    8”    AMLOH    56
“S19    8”    KHANNA    57
“S19    8”    SAMRALA    58
“S19    8”    SAHNEWAL    59
“S19    8”    PAYAL    67
“S19    8”    RAIKOT    69
“S19    8”    AMARGARH    106
PB    FARIDKOT    “S19    9”    NIHAL SINGHWALA    71
“S19    9”    BHAGHA PURANA    72
“S19    9”    MOGA    73
“S19    9”    DHARAMKOT    74
“S19    9”    GIDDERBAHA    84
“S19    9”    FARIDKOT    87
“S19    9”    KOTKAPURA    88
“S19    9”    JAITU    89
“S19    9”    RAMPURA PHUL    90
PB    FEROZPUR    “S19    10”    FIROZPUR CITY    76
“S19    10”    FIROZPUR RURAL    77
“S19    10”    GURU HAR SAHAI    78
“S19    10”    JALALABAD    79
“S19    10”    FAZILKA    80
“S19    10”    ABOHAR    81
“S19    10”    BALLUANA    82
“S19    10”    MALOUT    85
“S19    10”    MUKTSAR    86
PB    BATHINDA    “S19    11”    LAMBI    83
“S19    11”    BHUCHO MANDI    91
“S19    11”    BATHINDA URBAN    92
“S19    11”    BATHINDA RURAL    93
“S19    11”    TALWANDI SABO    94
“S19    11”    MAUR    95
“S19    11”    MANSA    96
“S19    11”    SARDULGARH    97
“S19    11”    BUDHLADA    98
PB    SANGRUR    “S19    12”    LEHRA    99
“S19    12”    DIRBA    100
“S19    12”    SUNAM    101
“S19    12”    BHADAUR    102
“S19    12”    BARNALA    103
“S19    12”    MEHAL KALAN    104
“S19    12”    MALERKOTLA    105
“S19    12”    DHURI    107
“S19    12”    SANGRUR    108
PB    PATIALA    “S19    13”    NABHA    109
“S19    13”    PATIALA RURAL    110
“S19    13”    RAJPURA    111
“S19    13”    DERA BASSI    112
“S19    13”    GHANAUR    113
“S19    13”    SANOUR    114
“S19    13”    PATIALA    115
“S19    13”    SAMANA    116
“S19    13”    SHUTRANA    117
RJ    GANGANAGAR    “S20    1”    SADULSHAHAR    1
“S20    1”    GANGANAGAR    2
“S20    1”    KARANPUR    3
“S20    1”    SURATGARH    4
“S20    1”    RAISINGH NAGAR    5
“S20    1”    SANGARIA    7
“S20    1”    HANUMANGARH    8
“S20    1”    PILIBANGA    9
RJ    BIKANER    “S20    2”    ANUPGARH    6
“S20    2”    KHAJUWALA    12
“S20    2”    BIKANER WEST    13
“S20    2”    BIKANER EAST    14
“S20    2”    KOLAYAT    15
“S20    2”    LUNKARANSAR    16
“S20    2”    DUNGARGARH    17
“S20    2”    NOKHA    18
RJ    CHURU    “S20    3”    NOHAR    10
“S20    3”    BHADRA    11
“S20    3”    SADULPUR    19
“S20    3”    TARANAGAR    20
“S20    3”    SARDARSHAHAR    21
“S20    3”    CHURU    22
“S20    3”    RATANGARH    23
“S20    3”    SUJANGARH    24
RJ    JHUNJHUNU    “S20    4”    PILANI    25
“S20    4”    SURAJGARH    26
“S20    4”    JHUNJHUNU    27
“S20    4”    MANDAWA    28
“S20    4”    NAWALGARH    29
“S20    4”    UDAIPURWATI    30
“S20    4”    KHETRI    31
“S20    4”    FATEHPUR    32
RJ    SIKAR    “S20    5”    LACHHMANGARH    33
“S20    5”    DHOD    34
“S20    5”    SIKAR    35
“S20    5”    DANTA RAMGARH    36
“S20    5”    KHANDELA    37
“S20    5”    NEEM KA THANA    38
“S20    5”    SRIMADHOPUR    39
“S20    5”    CHOMU    43
RJ    JAIPUR RURAL    “S20    6”    KOTPUTLI    40
“S20    6”    VIRATNAGAR    41
“S20    6”    SHAHPURA    42
“S20    6”    PHULERA    44
“S20    6”    JHOTWARA    46
“S20    6”    AMBER    47
“S20    6”    JAMWA RAMGARH    48
“S20    6”    BANSUR    63
RJ    JAIPUR    “S20    7”    HAWA MAHAL    49
“S20    7”    VIDHYADHAR NAGAR    50
“S20    7”    CIVIL LINES    51
“S20    7”    KISHAN POLE    52
“S20    7”    ADARSH NAGAR    53
“S20    7”    MALVIYA NAGAR    54
“S20    7”    SANGANER    55
“S20    7”    BAGRU    56
RJ    ALWAR    “S20    8”    TIJARA    59
“S20    8”    KISHANGARH BAS    60
“S20    8”    MUNDAWAR    61
“S20    8”    BEHROR    62
“S20    8”    ALWAR RURAL    65
“S20    8”    ALWAR URBAN    66
“S20    8”    RAMGARH    67
“S20    8”    RAJGARH LAXMANGARH    68
RJ    BHARATPUR    “S20    9”    KATHUMAR    69
“S20    9”    KAMAN    70
“S20    9”    NAGAR    71
“S20    9”    DEEG-KUMHER    72
“S20    9”    BHARATPUR    73
“S20    9”    NADBAI    74
“S20    9”    WEIR    75
“S20    9”    BAYANA    76
RJ    KARAULI-DHOLPUR    “S20    10”    BASERI    77
“S20    10”    BARI    78
“S20    10”    DHOLPUR    79
“S20    10”    RAJAKHERA    80
“S20    10”    TODABHIM    81
“S20    10”    HINDAUN    82
“S20    10”    KARAULI    83
“S20    10”    SAPOTRA    84
RJ    DAUSA    “S20    11”    BASSI    57
“S20    11”    CHAKSU    58
“S20    11”    THANAGAZI    64
“S20    11”    BANDIKUI    85
“S20    11”    MAHUWA    86
“S20    11”    SIKRAI    87
“S20    11”    DAUSA    88
“S20    11”    LALSOT    89
RJ    TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR    “S20    12”    GANGAPUR    90
“S20    12”    BAMANWAS    91
“S20    12”    SAWAI MADHOPUR    92
“S20    12”    KHANDAR    93
“S20    12”    MALPURA    94
“S20    12”    NIWAI    95
“S20    12”    TONK    96
“S20    12”    DEOLI – UNIARA    97
RJ    AJMER    “S20    13”    DUDU    45
“S20    13”    KISHANGARH    98
“S20    13”    PUSHKAR    99
“S20    13”    AJMER NORTH    100
“S20    13”    AJMER SOUTH    101
“S20    13”    NASIRABAD    102
“S20    13”    MASUDA    104
“S20    13”    KEKRI    105
RJ    NAGAUR    “S20    14”    LADNUN    106
“S20    14”    DEEDWANA    107
“S20    14”    JAYAL    108
“S20    14”    NAGAUR    109
“S20    14”    KHINWSAR    110
“S20    14”    MAKRANA    113
“S20    14”    PARBATSAR    114
“S20    14”    NAWAN    115
RJ    PALI    “S20    15”    SOJAT    117
“S20    15”    PALI    118
“S20    15”    MARWAR JUNCTION    119
“S20    15”    BALI    120
“S20    15”    SUMERPUR    121
“S20    15”    OSIAN    125
“S20    15”    BHOPALGARH    126
“S20    15”    BILARA    131
RJ    JODHPUR    “S20    16”    PHALODI    122
“S20    16”    LOHAWAT    123
“S20    16”    SHERGARH    124
“S20    16”    SARDARPURA    127
“S20    16”    JODHPUR    128
“S20    16”    SOORSAGAR    129
“S20    16”    LUNI    130
“S20    16”    POKARAN    133
RJ    BARMER    “S20    17”    JAISALMER    132
“S20    17”    SHEO    134
“S20    17”    BARMER    135
“S20    17”    BAYTOO    136
“S20    17”    PACHPADRA    137
“S20    17”    SIWANA    138
“S20    17”    GUDHAMALANI    139
“S20    17”    CHOHTAN    140
RJ    JALORE    “S20    18”    AHORE    141
“S20    18”    JALORE    142
“S20    18”    BHINMAL    143
“S20    18”    SANCHORE    144
“S20    18”    RANIWARA    145
“S20    18”    SIROHI    146
“S20    18”    PINDWARA ABU    147
“S20    18”    REODAR    148
RJ    UDAIPUR    “S20    19”    GOGUNDA    149
“S20    19”    JHADOL    150
“S20    19”    KHERWARA    151
“S20    19”    UDAIPUR RURAL    152
“S20    19”    UDAIPUR    153
“S20    19”    SALUMBER    156
“S20    19”    DHARIAWAD    157
“S20    19”    ASPUR    159
RJ    BANSWARA    “S20    20”    DUNGARPUR    158
“S20    20”    SAGWARA    160
“S20    20”    CHORASI    161
“S20    20”    GHATOL    162
“S20    20”    GARHI    163
“S20    20”    BANSWARA    164
“S20    20”    BAGIDORA    165
“S20    20”    KUSHALGARH    166
RJ    CHITTORGARH    “S20    21”    MAVLI    154
“S20    21”    VALLABH NAGAR    155
“S20    21”    KAPASAN    167
“S20    21”    BEGUN    168
“S20    21”    CHITTORGARH    169
“S20    21”    NIMBAHERA    170
“S20    21”    BARI SADRI    171
“S20    21”    PRATAPGARH    172
RJ    RAJSAMAND    “S20    22”    BEAWAR    103
“S20    22”    MERTA    111
“S20    22”    DEGANA    112
“S20    22”    JAITARAN    116
“S20    22”    BHIM    173
“S20    22”    KUMBHALGARH    174
“S20    22”    RAJSAMAND    175
“S20    22”    NATHDWARA    176
RJ    BHILWARA    “S20    23”    ASIND    177
“S20    23”    MANDAL    178
“S20    23”    SAHARA    179
“S20    23”    BHILWARA    180
“S20    23”    SHAHPURA    181
“S20    23”    JAHAZPUR    182
“S20    23”    MANDALGARH    183
“S20    23”    HINDOLI    184
RJ    KOTA    “S20    24”    KESHORAIPATAN    185
“S20    24”    BUNDI    186
“S20    24”    PIPALDA    187
“S20    24”    SANGOD    188
“S20    24”    KOTA NORTH    189
“S20    24”    KOTA SOUTH    190
“S20    24”    LADPURA    191
“S20    24”    RAMGANJ MANDI    192
RJ    JHALAWAR-BARAN    “S20    25”    ANTA    193
“S20    25”    KISHANGANJ    194
“S20    25”    BARAN-ATRU    195
“S20    25”    CHHABRA    196
“S20    25”    DAG    197
“S20    25”    JHALRAPATAN    198
“S20    25”    KHANPUR    199
“S20    25”    MANOHAR THANA    200
SK    SIKKIM    “S21    1”    YOKSAM-TASHIDING    1
“S21    1”    YANGTHANG    2
“S21    1”    MANEYBUNG-DENTAM    3
“S21    1”    GYALSHING-BARNYAK    4
“S21    1”    RINCHENPONG    5
“S21    1”    DARAMDIN    6
“S21    1”    SOREONG-CHAKUNG    7
“S21    1”    SALGHARI-ZOOM    8
“S21    1”    BARFUNG    9
“S21    1”    POKLOK-KAMRANG    10
“S21    1”    NAMCHI-SINGHITHANG    11
“S21    1”    MELLI    12
“S21    1”    NAMTHANG-RATEYPANI    13
“S21    1”    TEMI-NAMPHING    14
“S21    1”    RANGANG-YANGANG    15
“S21    1”    TUMEN-LINGI    16
“S21    1”    KHAMDONG-SINGTAM    17
“S21    1”    WEST PENDAM    18
“S21    1”    RHENOCK    19
“S21    1”    CHUJACHEN    20
“S21    1”    GNATHANG-MACHONG    21
“S21    1”    NAMCHEYBUNG    22
“S21    1”    SHYARI    23
“S21    1”    MARTAM-RUMTEK    24
“S21    1”    UPPER TADONG    25
“S21    1”    ARITHANG    26
“S21    1”    GANGTOK    27
“S21    1”    UPPER BURTUK    28
“S21    1”    KABI LUNGCHUK    29
“S21    1”    DJONGU    30
“S21    1”    LACHEN MANGAN    31
“S21    1”    SANGHA    32
TN    THIRUVALLUR    “S22    1”    GUMMIDIPOONDI    1
“S22    1”    PONNERI    2
“S22    1”    THIRUVALLUR    4
“S22    1”    POONAMALLEE    5
“S22    1”    AVADI    6
“S22    1”    MADAVARAM    9
TN    CHENNAI NORTH    “S22    2”    TIRUVOTTIYUR    10
“S22    2”    DR.RADHAKRISHNAN NAGAR    11
“S22    2”    PERAMBUR    12
“S22    2”    KOLATHUR    13
“S22    2”    THIRU -VI -KA -NAGAR    15
“S22    2”    ROYAPURAM    17
TN    CHENNAI SOUTH    “S22    3”    VIRUGAMPAKKAM    22
“S22    3”    SAIDAPET    23
“S22    3”    THIYAGARAYANAGAR    24
“S22    3”    MYLAPORE    25
“S22    3”    VELACHERY    26
“S22    3”    SHOLINGANALLUR    27
TN    CHENNAI CENTRAL    “S22    4”    VILLIVAKKAM    14
“S22    4”    EGMORE    16
“S22    4”    HARBOUR    18
“S22    4”    CHEPAUK-THIRUVALLIKENI    19
“S22    4”    THOUSAND LIGHTS    20
“S22    4”    ANNA NAGAR    21
TN    SRIPERUMBUDUR    “S22    5”    MADURAVOYAL    7
“S22    5”    AMBATTUR    8
“S22    5”    ALANDUR    28
“S22    5”    SRIPERUMBUDUR    29
“S22    5”    PALLAVARAM    30
“S22    5”    TAMBARAM    31
TN    KANCHEEPURAM    “S22    6”    CHENGALPATTU    32
“S22    6”    THIRUPORUR    33
“S22    6”    CHEYYUR    34
“S22    6”    MADURANTAKAM    35
“S22    6”    UTHIRAMERUR    36
“S22    6”    KANCHEEPURAM    37
TN    ARAKKONAM    “S22    7”    TIRUTTANI    3
“S22    7”    ARAKKONAM    38
“S22    7”    SHOLINGUR    39
“S22    7”    KATPADI    40
“S22    7”    RANIPET    41
“S22    7”    ARCOT    42
TN    VELLORE    “S22    8”    VELLORE    43
“S22    8”    ANAIKATTU    44
“S22    8”    KILVAITHINANKUPPAM    45
“S22    8”    GUDIYATTAM    46
“S22    8”    VANIYAMBADI    47
“S22    8”    AMBUR    48
TN    KRISHNAGIRI    “S22    9”    UTHANGARAI    51
“S22    9”    BARGUR    52
“S22    9”    KRISHNAGIRI    53
“S22    9”    VEPPANAHALLI    54
“S22    9”    HOSUR    55
“S22    9”    THALLI    56
TN    DHARMAPURI    “S22    10”    PALACODU    57
“S22    10”    PENNAGARAM    58
“S22    10”    DHARMAPURI    59
“S22    10”    PAPPIREDDIPPATTI    60
“S22    10”    HARUR    61
“S22    10”    METTUR    85
TN    TIRUVANNAMALAI    “S22    11”    JOLARPET    49
“S22    11”    TIRUPPATTUR    50
“S22    11”    CHENGAM    62
“S22    11”    TIRUVANNAMALAI    63
“S22    11”    KILPENNATHUR    64
“S22    11”    KALASAPAKKAM    65
TN    ARANI    “S22    12”    POLUR    66
“S22    12”    ARANI    67
“S22    12”    CHEYYAR    68
“S22    12”    VANDAVASI    69
“S22    12”    GINGEE    70
“S22    12”    MAILAM    71
TN    VILUPPURAM    “S22    13”    TINDIVANAM    72
“S22    13”    VANUR    73
“S22    13”    VILUPPURAM    74
“S22    13”    VIKRAVANDI    75
“S22    13”    THIRUKOILUR    76
“S22    13”    ULUNDURPETTAI    77
TN    KALLAKURICHI    “S22    14”    RISHIVANDIYAM    78
“S22    14”    SANKARAPURAM    79
“S22    14”    KALLAKURICHI    80
“S22    14”    GANGAVALLI    81
“S22    14”    ATTUR    82
“S22    14”    YERCAUD    83
TN    SALEM    “S22    15”    OMALUR    84
“S22    15”    EDAPPADI    86
“S22    15”    SALEM (WEST)    88
“S22    15”    SALEM (NORTH)    89
“S22    15”    SALEM (SOUTH)    90
“S22    15”    VEERAPANDI    91
TN    NAMAKKAL    “S22    16”    SANKARI    87
“S22    16”    RASIPURAM    92
“S22    16”    SENTHAMANGALAM    93
“S22    16”    NAMAKKAL    94
“S22    16”    PARAMATHI-VELUR    95
“S22    16”    TIRUCHENGODU    96
TN    ERODE    “S22    17”    KUMARAPALAYAM    97
“S22    17”    ERODE (EAST)    98
“S22    17”    ERODE (WEST)    99
“S22    17”    MODAKURICHI    100
“S22    17”    DHARAPURAM    101
“S22    17”    KANGAYAM    102
TN    TIRUPPUR    “S22    18”    PERUNDURAI    103
“S22    18”    BHAVANI    104
“S22    18”    ANTHIYUR    105
“S22    18”    GOBICHETTIPALAYAM    106
“S22    18”    TIRUPPUR (NORTH)    113
“S22    18”    TIRUPPUR (SOUTH)    114
TN    NILGIRIS    “S22    19”    BHAVANISAGAR    107
“S22    19”    UDHAGAMANDALAM    108
“S22    19”    GUDALUR    109
“S22    19”    COONOOR    110
“S22    19”    METTUPPALAYAM    111
“S22    19”    AVANASHI    112
TN    COIMBATORE    “S22    20”    PALLADAM    115
“S22    20”    SULUR    116
“S22    20”    KAVUNDAMPALAYAM    117
“S22    20”    COIMBATORE (NORTH)    118
“S22    20”    COIMBATORE (SOUTH)    120
“S22    20”    SINGANALLUR    121
TN    POLLACHI    “S22    21”    THONDAMUTHUR    119
“S22    21”    KINATHUKADAVU    122
“S22    21”    POLLACHI    123
“S22    21”    VALPARAI    124
“S22    21”    UDUMALAIPETTAI    125
“S22    21”    MADATHUKULAM    126
TN    DINDIGUL    “S22    22”    PALANI    127
“S22    22”    ODDANCHATRAM    128
“S22    22”    ATHOOR    129
“S22    22”    NILAKKOTTAI    130
“S22    22”    NATHAM    131
“S22    22”    DINDIGUL    132
TN    KARUR    “S22    23”    VEDASANDUR    133
“S22    23”    ARAVAKURICHI    134
“S22    23”    KARUR    135
“S22    23”    KRISHNARAYAPURAM    136
“S22    23”    MANAPPARAI    138
“S22    23”    VIRALIMALAI    179
TN    TIRUCHIRAPPALLI    “S22    24”    SRIRANGAM    139
“S22    24”    TIRUCHIRAPPALLI (WEST)    140
“S22    24”    TIRUCHIRAPPALLI (EAST)    141
“S22    24”    THIRUVERUMBUR    142
“S22    24”    GANDARVAKOTTAI    178
“S22    24”    PUDUKKOTTAI    180
TN    PERAMBALUR    “S22    25”    KULITHALAI    137
“S22    25”    LALGUDI    143
“S22    25”    MANACHANALLUR    144
“S22    25”    MUSIRI    145
“S22    25”    THURAIYUR    146
“S22    25”    PERAMBALUR    147
TN    CUDDALORE    “S22    26”    TITTAKUDI    151
“S22    26”    VRIDDHACHALAM    152
“S22    26”    NEYVELI    153
“S22    26”    PANRUTI    154
“S22    26”    CUDDALORE    155
“S22    26”    KURINJIPADI    156
TN    CHIDAMBARAM    “S22    27”    KUNNAM    148
“S22    27”    ARIYALUR    149
“S22    27”    JAYANKONDAM    150
“S22    27”    BHUVANAGIRI    157
“S22    27”    CHIDAMBARAM    158
“S22    27”    KATTUMANNARKOIL    159
TN    MAYILADUTHURAI    “S22    28”    SIRKAZHI    160
“S22    28”    MAYILADUTHURAI    161
“S22    28”    POOMPUHAR    162
“S22    28”    THIRUVIDAIMARUDUR    170
“S22    28”    KUMBAKONAM    171
“S22    28”    PAPANASAM    172
TN    NAGAPATTINAM    “S22    29”    NAGAPATTINAM    163
“S22    29”    KILVELUR    164
“S22    29”    VEDARANYAM    165
“S22    29”    THIRUTHURAIPOONDI    166
“S22    29”    THIRUVARUR    168
“S22    29”    NANNILAM    169
TN    THANJAVUR    “S22    30”    MANNARGUDI    167
“S22    30”    THIRUVAIYARU    173
“S22    30”    THANJAVUR    174
“S22    30”    ORATTANADU    175
“S22    30”    PATTUKKOTTAI    176
“S22    30”    PERAVURANI    177
TN    SIVAGANGA    “S22    31”    THIRUMAYAM    181
“S22    31”    ALANGUDI    182
“S22    31”    KARAIKUDI    184
“S22    31”    TIRUPPATTUR    185
“S22    31”    SIVAGANGA    186
“S22    31”    MANAMADURAI    187
TN    MADURAI    “S22    32”    MELUR    188
“S22    32”    MADURAI EAST    189
“S22    32”    MADURAI NORTH    191
“S22    32”    MADURAI SOUTH    192
“S22    32”    MADURAI CENTRAL    193
“S22    32”    MADURAI WEST    194
TN    THENI    “S22    33”    SHOLAVANDAN    190
“S22    33”    USILAMPATTI    197
“S22    33”    ANDIPATTI    198
“S22    33”    PERIYAKULAM    199
“S22    33”    BODINAYACKANUR    200
“S22    33”    CUMBUM    201
TN    VIRUDHUNAGAR    “S22    34”    THIRUPARANKUNDRAM    195
“S22    34”    THIRUMANGALAM    196
“S22    34”    SATTUR    204
“S22    34”    SIVAKASI    205
“S22    34”    VIRUDHUNAGAR    206
“S22    34”    ARUPPUKKOTTAI    207
TN    RAMANATHAPURAM    “S22    35”    ARANTHANGI    183
“S22    35”    TIRUCHULI    208
“S22    35”    PARAMAKUDI    209
“S22    35”    TIRUVADANAI    210
“S22    35”    RAMANATHAPURAM    211
“S22    35”    MUDHUKULATHUR    212
TN    THOOTHUKKUDI    “S22    36”    VILATHIKULAM    213
“S22    36”    THOOTHUKKUDI    214
“S22    36”    TIRUCHENDUR    215
“S22    36”    SRIVAIKUNTAM    216
“S22    36”    OTTAPIDARAM    217
“S22    36”    KOVILPATTI    218
TN    TENKASI    “S22    37”    RAJAPALAYAM    202
“S22    37”    SRIVILLIPUTHUR    203
“S22    37”    SANKARANKOVIL    219
“S22    37”    VASUDEVANALLUR    220
“S22    37”    KADAYANALLUR    221
“S22    37”    TENKASI    222
TN    TIRUNELVELI    “S22    38”    ALANGULAM    223
“S22    38”    TIRUNELVELI    224
“S22    38”    AMBASAMUDRAM    225
“S22    38”    PALAYAMKOTTAI    226
“S22    38”    NANGUNERI    227
“S22    38”    RADHAPURAM    228
TN    KANNIYAKUMARI    “S22    39”    KANNIYAKUMARI    229
“S22    39”    NAGERCOIL    230
“S22    39”    COLACHEL    231
“S22    39”    PADMANABHAPURAM    232
“S22    39”    VILAVANCODE    233
“S22    39”    KILLIYOOR    234
TR    TRIPURA WEST    “S23    1”    SIMNA    1
“S23    1”    MOHANPUR    2
“S23    1”    BAMUTIA    3
“S23    1”    BARJALA    4
“S23    1”    KHAYERPUR    5
“S23    1”    AGARTALA    6
“S23    1”    RAMNAGAR    7
“S23    1”    TOWN BORDOWALI    8
“S23    1”    BANAMALIPUR    9
“S23    1”    MAJLISHPUR    10
“S23    1”    MANDAIBAZAR    11
“S23    1”    TAKARJALA    12
“S23    1”    PRATAPGARH    13
“S23    1”    BADHARGHAT    14
“S23    1”    KAMALASAGAR    15
“S23    1”    BISHALGARH    16
“S23    1”    GOLAGHATI    17
“S23    1”    SURYAMANINAGAR    18
“S23    1”    CHARILAM    19
“S23    1”    BOXANAGAR    20
“S23    1”    NALCHAR    21
“S23    1”    SONAMURA    22
“S23    1”    DHANPUR    23
“S23    1”    BAGMA    30
“S23    1”    RADHAKISHOREPUR    31
“S23    1”    MATARBARI    32
“S23    1”    KAKRABAN-SALGARH    33
“S23    1”    RAJNAGAR    34
“S23    1”    BELONIA    35
“S23    1”    SANTIRBAZAR    36
TR    TRIPURA EAST    “S23    2”    RAMCHANDRAGHAT    24
“S23    2”    KHOWAI    25
“S23    2”    ASHARAMBARI    26
“S23    2”    KALYANPUR-PRAMODENAGAR    27
“S23    2”    TELIAMURA    28
“S23    2”    KRISHNAPUR    29
“S23    2”    HRISHYAMUKH    37
“S23    2”    JOLAIBARI    38
“S23    2”    MANU    39
“S23    2”    SABROOM    40
“S23    2”    AMPINAGAR    41
“S23    2”    AMARPUR    42
“S23    2”    KARBOOK    43
“S23    2”    RAIMA VALLEY    44
“S23    2”    KAMALPUR    45
“S23    2”    SURMA    46
“S23    2”    AMBASSA    47
“S23    2”    KARMACHHARA    48
“S23    2”    CHAWAMANU    49
“S23    2”    PABIACHHARA    50
“S23    2”    FATIKROY    51
“S23    2”    CHANDIPUR    52
“S23    2”    KAILASHAHAR    53
“S23    2”    KADAMTALA-KURTI    54
“S23    2”    BAGBASSA    55
“S23    2”    DHARMANAGAR    56
“S23    2”    JUBARAJNAGAR    57
“S23    2”    PANISAGAR    58
“S23    2”    PENCHARTHAL    59
“S23    2”    KANCHANPUR    60
UP    SAHARANPUR    “S24    1”    BEHAT    1
“S24    1”    SAHARANPUR NAGAR    3
“S24    1”    SAHARANPUR    4
“S24    1”    DEOBAND    5
“S24    1”    RAMPUR MANIHARAN    6
UP    KAIRANA    “S24    2”    NAKUR    2
“S24    2”    GANGOH    7
“S24    2”    KAIRANA    8
“S24    2”    THANA BHAWAN    9
“S24    2”    SHAMLI    10
UP    MUZAFFARNAGAR    “S24    3”    BUDHANA    11
“S24    3”    CHARTHAWAL    12
“S24    3”    MUZAFFAR NAGAR    14
“S24    3”    KHATAULI    15
“S24    3”    SARDHANA    44
UP    BIJNOR    “S24    4”    PURQAZI    13
“S24    4”    MEERAPUR    16
“S24    4”    BIJNOR    22
“S24    4”    CHANDPUR    23
“S24    4”    HASTINAPUR    45
UP    NAGINA    “S24    5”    NAJIBABAD    17
“S24    5”    NAGINA    18
“S24    5”    DHAMPUR    20
“S24    5”    NEHTAUR    21
“S24    5”    NOORPUR    24
UP    MORADABAD    “S24    6”    BARHAPUR    19
“S24    6”    KANTH    25
“S24    6”    THKURDWARA    26
“S24    6”    MORADABAD RURAL    27
“S24    6”    MORADABAD NAGAR    28
UP    RAMPUR    “S24    7”    SUAR    34
“S24    7”    CHAMRAUA    35
“S24    7”    BILASPUR    36
“S24    7”    RAMPUR    37
“S24    7”    MILAK    38
UP    SAMBHAL    “S24    8”    KUNDARKI    29
“S24    8”    BILARI    30
“S24    8”    CHANDAUSI    31
“S24    8”    ASMOLI    32
“S24    8”    SAMBHAL    33
UP    AMROHA    “S24    9”    DHANAURA    39
“S24    9”    NAUGAWAN SADAT    40
“S24    9”    AMROHA    41
“S24    9”    HASANPUR    42
“S24    9”    GARHMUKTESHWAR    60
UP    MEERUT    “S24    10”    KITHORE    46
“S24    10”    MEERUT CANTT.    47
“S24    10”    MEERUT    48
“S24    10”    MEERUT SOUTH    49
“S24    10”    HAPUR    59
UP    BAGHPAT    “S24    11”    SIWAL KHAS    43
“S24    11”    CHHAPRAULI    50
“S24    11”    BARAUT    51
“S24    11”    BAGHPAT    52
“S24    11”    MONI NAGAR    57
UP    GHAZIABAD    “S24    12”    LONI    53
“S24    12”    MURADNAGAR    54
“S24    12”    SAHIBABAD    55
“S24    12”    GAZIABAD    56
“S24    12”    DHOLANA    58
UP    GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR    “S24    13”    NOIDA    61
“S24    13”    DADRI    62
“S24    13”    JEWAR    63
“S24    13”    SIKANDRABAD    64
“S24    13”    KHURJA    70
UP    BULANDSHAHR    “S24    14”    BULANDSHAHR    65
“S24    14”    SYANA    66
“S24    14”    ANUPSHAHR    67
“S24    14”    DEBAI    68
“S24    14”    SHIKARPUR    69
UP    ALIGARH    “S24    15”    KHAIR    71
“S24    15”    BARAULI    72
“S24    15”    ATRAULI    73
“S24    15”    KOIL    75
“S24    15”    ALIGARH    76
UP    HATHRAS    “S24    16”    CHHARRA    74
“S24    16”    IGLAS    77
“S24    16”    HATHRAS    78
“S24    16”    SADABAD    79
“S24    16”    SIKANDRA RAO    80
UP    MATHURA    “S24    17”    CHHATA    81
“S24    17”    MANT    82
“S24    17”    GOVERDHAN    83
“S24    17”    MATHURA    84
“S24    17”    BALDEV    85
UP    AGRA    “S24    18”    ETMADPUR    86
“S24    18”    AGRA CANTT.    87
“S24    18”    AGRA SOUTH    88
“S24    18”    AGRA NORTH    89
“S24    18”    JALESAR    106
UP    FATEHPUR SIKRI    “S24    19”    AGRA RURAL    90
“S24    19”    FATEHPUR SIKARI    91
“S24    19”    KHERAGARH    92
“S24    19”    FATEHABAD    93
“S24    19”    BAH    94
UP    FIROZABAD    “S24    20”    TUNDLA    95
“S24    20”    JASRANA    96
“S24    20”    FIROZABAD    97
“S24    20”    SHIKOHABAD    98
“S24    20”    SIRSAGANJ    99
UP    MAINPURI    “S24    21”    MAINPURI    107
“S24    21”    BHONGAON    108
“S24    21”    KISHANI    109
“S24    21”    KARHAL    110
“S24    21”    JASWANTNAGAR    199
UP    ETAH    “S24    22”    KASGANJ    100
“S24    22”    AMANPUR    101
“S24    22”    PATIYALI    102
“S24    22”    ETAH    104
“S24    22”    MARHARA    105
UP    BADAUN    “S24    23”    GUNNAUR    111
“S24    23”    BISAULI    112
“S24    23”    SAHASWAN    113
“S24    23”    BILSI    114
“S24    23”    BUDAUN    115
UP    AONLA    “S24    24”    SHEKHUPUR    116
“S24    24”    DATAGANJ    117
“S24    24”    FARIDPUR    122
“S24    24”    BITHARI CHAINPUR    123
“S24    24”    AONLA    126
UP    BAREILLY    “S24    25”    MEERGANJ    119
“S24    25”    GHOJIPURA    120
“S24    25”    NAWABGANJ    121
“S24    25”    BAREILLY    124
“S24    25”    BARELLY CANTT.    125
UP    PILIBHIT    “S24    26”    BAHERI    118
“S24    26”    PILIBHIT    127
“S24    26”    BARKHERA    128
“S24    26”    PURANPUR    129
“S24    26”    BISALPUR    130
UP    SHAHJAHANPUR    “S24    27”    KATRA    131
“S24    27”    JALALABAD    132
“S24    27”    TILHAR    133
“S24    27”    POWAYAN    134
“S24    27”    SHAHJAHANPUR    135
“S24    27”    DADRAUL    136
UP    KHERI    “S24    28”    PALIA    137
“S24    28”    NIGHASAN    138
“S24    28”    GOLA GOKRANNATH    139
“S24    28”    SRI NAGAR    140
“S24    28”    LAKHIMPUR    142
UP    DHAURAHRA    “S24    29”    DHAURAHRA    141
“S24    29”    KASTA    143
“S24    29”    MOHAMMDI    144
“S24    29”    MAHOLI    145
“S24    29”    HARGAON    147
UP    SITAPUR    “S24    30”    SITAPUR    146
“S24    30”    LAHARPUR    148
“S24    30”    BISWAN    149
“S24    30”    SEVATA    150
“S24    30”    MAHMOODABAD    151
UP    HARDOI    “S24    31”    SAWAIJPUR    154
“S24    31”    SHAHABAD    155
“S24    31”    HARDOI    156
“S24    31”    GOPAMAU    157
“S24    31”    SANDI    158
UP    MISRIKH    “S24    32”    MISRIKH    153
“S24    32”    BILGRAM-MALLANWAN    159
“S24    32”    BALAMAU    160
“S24    32”    SANDILA    161
“S24    32”    BILHAUR    209
UP    UNNAO    “S24    33”    BANGARMAU    162
“S24    33”    SAFIPUR    163
“S24    33”    MOHAN    164
“S24    33”    UNNAO    165
“S24    33”    BHAGWANTNAGAR    166
“S24    33”    PURWA    167
UP    MOHANLALGANJ    “S24    34”    SIDHAULI    152
“S24    34”    MALIHABAD    168
“S24    34”    BAKSHI KAA TALAB    169
“S24    34”    SAROJINI NAGAR    170
“S24    34”    MOHANLALGANJ    176
UP    LUCKNOW    “S24    35”    LUCKNOW WEST    171
“S24    35”    LUCKNOW NORTH    172
“S24    35”    LUCKNOW EAST    173
“S24    35”    LUCKNOW CENTRAL    174
“S24    35”    LUCKNOW CANTT.    175
UP    RAE BARELI    “S24    36”    BACHHRAWAN    177
“S24    36”    HARCHANDPUR    179
“S24    36”    RAE BARELI    180
“S24    36”    SARENI    182
“S24    36”    UNCHAHAR    183
UP    AMETHI    “S24    37”    TILOI    178
“S24    37”    SALON    181
“S24    37”    JAGDISHPUR    184
“S24    37”    GAURIGANJ    185
“S24    37”    AMETHI    186
UP    SULTANPUR    “S24    38”    ISAULI    187
“S24    38”    SULTANPUR    188
“S24    38”    SADAR    189
“S24    38”    LAMBHUA    190
“S24    38”    KADIPUR    191
UP    PRATAPGARH    “S24    39”    RAMPUR KHAS    244
“S24    39”    BISHWAVNATHGANJ    247
“S24    39”    PRATAPGARH    248
“S24    39”    PATTI    249
“S24    39”    RANIGANJ    250
UP    FARRUKHABAD    “S24    40”    ALIGANJ    103
“S24    40”    KAIMGANJ    192
“S24    40”    AMRITPUR    193
“S24    40”    FARRUKHABAD    194
“S24    40”    BHOJPUR    195
UP    ETAWAH    “S24    41”    ETAWAH    200
“S24    41”    BHARTHANA    201
“S24    41”    DIBIYAPUR    203
“S24    41”    AURAIYA    204
“S24    41”    SIKANDRA    207
UP    KANNAUJ    “S24    42”    CHHIBRAMAU    196
“S24    42”    TIRWA    197
“S24    42”    KANNAUJ    198
“S24    42”    BIDHUNA    202
“S24    42”    RASULABAD    205
UP    KANPUR    “S24    43”    GOVINDNAGAR    212
“S24    43”    SISHAMAU    213
“S24    43”    ARYA NAGAR    214
“S24    43”    DIDWAI NAGAR    215
“S24    43”    KANPUR CANTT.    216
UP    AKBARPUR    “S24    44”    AKBARPUR – RANIYA    206
“S24    44”    BITHOOR    210
“S24    44”    KALYANPUR    211
“S24    44”    MAHARAJPUR    217
“S24    44”    GHATAMPUR    218
UP    JALAUN    “S24    45”    BHOGNIPUR    208
“S24    45”    MADHAUGARH    219
“S24    45”    KALPI    220
“S24    45”    ORAI    221
“S24    45”    GARAUTHA    225
UP    JHANSI    “S24    46”    BABINA    222
“S24    46”    JHANSI NAGAR    223
“S24    46”    MAURANIPUR    224
“S24    46”    LALITPUR    226
“S24    46”    MEHRONI    227
UP    HAMIRPUR    “S24    47”    HAMIRPUR    228
“S24    47”    RATH    229
“S24    47”    MAHOBA    230
“S24    47”    CHARKHARI    231
“S24    47”    TINDWARI    232
UP    BANDA    “S24    48”    BABERU    233
“S24    48”    NARAINI    234
“S24    48”    BANDA    235
“S24    48”    CHITRAKOOT    236
“S24    48”    MANIKPUR    237
UP    FATEHPUR    “S24    49”    JAHANABAD    238
“S24    49”    BINKDI    239
“S24    49”    FATEHPUR    240
“S24    49”    AYAH SHAH    241
“S24    49”    HUSAINGANJ    242
“S24    49”    KHAGA    243
UP    KAUSHAMBI    “S24    50”    BABAGANJ    245
“S24    50”    KUNDA    246
“S24    50”    SIRATHU    251
“S24    50”    MANJHANPUR    252
“S24    50”    CHAIL    253
UP    PHULPUR    “S24    51”    PHAPHAMAU    254
“S24    51”    SORAON    255
“S24    51”    PHULPUR    256
“S24    51”    ALLAHABAD WEST    261
“S24    51”    ALLAHABAD NORTH    262
UP    ALLAHABAD    “S24    52”    MEJA    259
“S24    52”    KARCHHANA    260
“S24    52”    ALLAHABAD SOUTH    263
“S24    52”    BARA    264
“S24    52”    KORAON    265
UP    BARABANKI    “S24    53”    KURSI    266
“S24    53”    RAM NAGAR    267
“S24    53”    BARABANKI    268
“S24    53”    ZAIDPUR    269
“S24    53”    HAIDERGARH    272
UP    FAIZABAD    “S24    54”    DARIYABAD    270
“S24    54”    RUDAULI    271
“S24    54”    MILKIPUR    273
“S24    54”    BIKAPUR    274
“S24    54”    AYODHYA    275
UP    AMBEDKAR NAGAR    “S24    55”    GOSHAINGANJ    276
“S24    55”    KATEHARI    277
“S24    55”    TANDA    278
“S24    55”    JALALPUR    280
“S24    55”    AKBARPUR    281
UP    BAHRAICH    “S24    56”    BALHA    282
“S24    56”    NANPARA    283
“S24    56”    MATERA    284
“S24    56”    MAHSI    285
“S24    56”    BAHRAICH    286
UP    KAISERGANJ    “S24    57”    PAYAGPUR    287
“S24    57”    KAISERGANJ    288
“S24    57”    KATRA BAZAR    297
“S24    57”    COLONELGANJ    298
“S24    57”    TARABGANJ    299
UP    SHRAWASTI    “S24    58”    BHINGA    289
“S24    58”    SHRAWASTI    290
“S24    58”    TULSIPUR    291
“S24    58”    GAINSARI    292
“S24    58”    BALRAMPUR    294
UP    GONDA    “S24    59”    UTRAULA    293
“S24    59”    MEHNAUN    295
“S24    59”    GONDA    296
“S24    59”    MANKAPUR    300
“S24    59”    GAURA    301
UP    DOMARIYAGANJ    “S24    60”    SHOHRATGARH    302
“S24    60”    KAPILVASTU    303
“S24    60”    BANSI    304
“S24    60”    ITWA    305
“S24    60”    DUMARIYAGANJ    306
UP    BASTI    “S24    61”    HARRAIYA    307
“S24    61”    KAPTANGANJ    308
“S24    61”    RUDHAULI    309
“S24    61”    BASTI SADAR    310
“S24    61”    MAHADEWA    311
UP    SANT KABIR NAGAR    “S24    62”    ALAPUR    279
“S24    62”    MENHDAWAL    312
“S24    62”    KHALILABAD    313
“S24    62”    DHANGHATA    314
“S24    62”    KHAJNI    325
UP    MAHARAJGANJ    “S24    63”    PHARENDA    315
“S24    63”    NAUTANWA    316
“S24    63”    SISWA    317
“S24    63”    MAHARAJGANJ    318
“S24    63”    PANIYARA    319
UP    GORAKHPUR    “S24    64”    CAIMPIYARGANJ    320
“S24    64”    PIPRAICH    321
“S24    64”    GORAKHPUR URBAN    322
“S24    64”    GORAKHPUR RURAL    323
“S24    64”    SAHAJANWA    324
UP    KUSHI NAGAR    “S24    65”    KHADDA    329
“S24    65”    PADRAUNA    330
“S24    65”    KUSHINAGAR    333
“S24    65”    HATA    334
“S24    65”    RAMKOLA    335
UP    DEORIA    “S24    66”    TAMKUHI RAJ    331
“S24    66”    FAZILNAGAR    332
“S24    66”    DEORIA    337
“S24    66”    PATHARDEVA    338
“S24    66”    RAMPUR KARKHANA    339
UP    BANSGAON    “S24    67”    CHAURI-CHAURA    326
“S24    67”    BANSGAON    327
“S24    67”    CHILLUPAR    328
“S24    67”    RUDRAPUR    336
“S24    67”    BARHAJ    342
UP    LALGANJ    “S24    68”    ATRAULIYA    343
“S24    68”    NIZAMABAD    348
“S24    68”    PHOOLPUR PAWAI    349
“S24    68”    DIDARGANJ    350
“S24    68”    LALGANJ    351
UP    AZAMGARH    “S24    69”    GOPALPUR    344
“S24    69”    SAGRI    345
“S24    69”    MUBARAKPUR    346
“S24    69”    AZAMGARH    347
“S24    69”    MEHNAGAR    352
UP    GHOSI    “S24    70”    MADHUBAN    353
“S24    70”    GHOSI    354
“S24    70”    MUHAMMADABAD- GOHNA    355
“S24    70”    MAU    356
“S24    70”    RASARA    358
UP    SALEMPUR    “S24    71”    BHATPAR RANI    340
“S24    71”    SALEMPUR    341
“S24    71”    BELTHARA ROAD    357
“S24    71”    SIKANDARPUR    359
“S24    71”    BANSDEEH    362
UP    BALLIA    “S24    72”    PHEPHANA    360
“S24    72”    BALLIA NAGAR    361
“S24    72”    BAIRIA    363
“S24    72”    ZAHOORABAD    377
“S24    72”    MOHAMMADABAD    378
UP    JAUNPUR    “S24    73”    BADLAPUR    364
“S24    73”    SHAHGANJ    365
“S24    73”    JAUNPUR    366
“S24    73”    MALHANI    367
“S24    73”    MUNGRA BADSHAHPUR    368
UP    MACHHLISHAHR    “S24    74”    MACHHLISHAHR    369
“S24    74”    MARIYAHU    370
“S24    74”    ZAFRABAD    371
“S24    74”    KERAKAT    372
“S24    74”    PINDRA    384
UP    GHAZIPUR    “S24    75”    JAKHANIAN    373
“S24    75”    SAIDPUR    374
“S24    75”    GHAZIPUR    375
“S24    75”    JANGIPUR    376
“S24    75”    ZAMANIA    379
UP    CHANDAULI    “S24    76”    MUGHALSARAI    380
“S24    76”    SAKALDIHA    381
“S24    76”    SAIYADRAJA    382
“S24    76”    AJAGARA    385
“S24    76”    SHIVPUR    386
UP    VARANASI    “S24    77”    ROHANIYA    387
“S24    77”    VARANASI NORTH    388
“S24    77”    VARANASI SOUTH    389
“S24    77”    VARANASI CANTT.    390
“S24    77”    SEVAPURI    391
UP    BHADOHI    “S24    78”    PRATAPPUR    257
“S24    78”    HANDIA    258
“S24    78”    BHADOHI    392
“S24    78”    GYANPUR    393
“S24    78”    AURAI    394
UP    MIRZAPUR    “S24    79”    CHHANBEY    395
“S24    79”    MIRZAPUR    396
“S24    79”    MAJHAWAN    397
“S24    79”    CHUNAR    398
“S24    79”    MARIHAN    399
UP    ROBERTSGANJ    “S24    80”    CHAKIA    383
“S24    80”    GHORAWAL    400
“S24    80”    ROBERTSGANJ    401
“S24    80”    OBRA    402
“S24    80”    DUDDHI    403
WB    COOCH BEHAR    “S25    1”    MATHABHANGA    2
“S25    1”    COOCH BEHAR UTTAR    3
“S25    1”    COOCH BEHAR DAKSHIN    4
“S25    1”    SITALKUCHI    5
“S25    1”    SITAI    6
“S25    1”    DINHATA    7
“S25    1”    NATABARI    8
WB    ALIPURDUARS    “S25    2”    TUFANGANJ    9
“S25    2”    KUMARGRAM    10
“S25    2”    KALCHINI    11
“S25    2”    ALIPURDUARS    12
“S25    2”    FALAKATA    13
“S25    2”    MADARIHAT    14
“S25    2”    NAGRAKATA    21
WB    JALPAIGURI    “S25    3”    MEKLIGANJ    1
“S25    3”    DHUPGURI    15
“S25    3”    MAYNAGURI    16
“S25    3”    JALPAIGURI    17
“S25    3”    RAJGANJ    18
“S25    3”    DABGRAM-PHULBARI    19
“S25    3”    MAL    20
WB    DARJEELING    “S25    4”    KALIMPONG    22
“S25    4”    DARJEELING    23
“S25    4”    KURSEONG    24
“S25    4”    MATIGARA-NAXALBARI    25
“S25    4”    SILIGURI    26
“S25    4”    PHANSIDEWA    27
“S25    4”    CHOPRA    28
WB    RAIGANJ    “S25    5”    ISLAMPUR    29
“S25    5”    GOALPOKHAR    30
“S25    5”    CHAKULIA    31
“S25    5”    KARANDIGHI    32
“S25    5”    HEMTABAD    33
“S25    5”    KALIAGANJ    34
“S25    5”    RAIGANJ    35
WB    BALURGHAT    “S25    6”    ITAHAR    36
“S25    6”    KUSHMANDI    37
“S25    6”    KUMARGANJ    38
“S25    6”    BALURGHAT    39
“S25    6”    TAPAN    40
“S25    6”    GANGARAMPUR    41
“S25    6”    HARIRAMPUR    42
WB    MALDAHA UTTAR    “S25    7”    HABIBPUR    43
“S25    7”    GAZOLE    44
“S25    7”    CHANCHAL    45
“S25    7”    HARISCHANDRAPUR    46
“S25    7”    MALATIPUR    47
“S25    7”    RATUA    48
“S25    7”    MALDAHA    50
WB    MALDAHA DAKSHIN    “S25    8”    MANIKCHAK    49
“S25    8”    ENGLISHBAZAR    51
“S25    8”    MOTHABARI    52
“S25    8”    SUJAPUR    53
“S25    8”    BAISNABNAGAR    54
“S25    8”    FARAKKA    55
“S25    8”    SAMSERGANJ    56
WB    JANGIPUR    “S25    9”    SUTI    57
“S25    9”    JANGIPUR    58
“S25    9”    RAGHUNATHGANJ    59
“S25    9”    SAGARDIGHI    60
“S25    9”    LALGOLA    61
“S25    9”    NABAGRAM    65
“S25    9”    KHARGRAM    66
WB    BAHARAMPUR    “S25    10”    BURWAN    67
“S25    10”    KANDI    68
“S25    10”    BHARATPUR    69
“S25    10”    REJINAGAR    70
“S25    10”    BELDANGA    71
“S25    10”    BAHARAMPUR    72
“S25    10”    NAODA    74
WB    MURSHIDABAD    “S25    11”    BHAGABANGOLA    62
“S25    11”    RANINAGAR    63
“S25    11”    MURSHIDABAD    64
“S25    11”    HARIHARPARA    73
“S25    11”    DOMKAL    75
“S25    11”    JALANGI    76
“S25    11”    KARIMPUR    77
WB    KRISHNANAGAR    “S25    12”    TEHATTA    78
“S25    12”    PALASHIPARA    79
“S25    12”    KALIGANJ    80
“S25    12”    NAKASHIPARA    81
“S25    12”    CHAPRA    82
“S25    12”    KRISHNANAGAR UTTAR    83
“S25    12”    KRISHNANAGAR DAKSHIN    85
WB    RANAGHAT    “S25    13”    NABADWIP    84
“S25    13”    SANTIPUR    86
“S25    13”    RANAGHAT UTTAR PASCHIM    87
“S25    13”    KRISHNAGANJ    88
“S25    13”    RANAGHAT UTTAR PURBA    89
“S25    13”    RANAGHAT DAKSHIN    90
“S25    13”    CHAKDAHA    91
WB    BANGAON    “S25    14”    KALYANI    92
“S25    14”    HARINGHATA    93
“S25    14”    BAGDA    94
“S25    14”    BANGAON UTTAR    95
“S25    14”    BANGAON DAKSHIN    96
“S25    14”    GAIGHATA    97
“S25    14”    SWARUPNAGAR    98
WB    BARRACKPORE    “S25    15”    AMDANGA    102
“S25    15”    BIJPUR    103
“S25    15”    NAIHATI    104
“S25    15”    BHATPARA    105
“S25    15”    JAGATDAL    106
“S25    15”    NOAPARA    107
“S25    15”    BARRACKPUR    108
WB    DUM DUM    “S25    16”    KHARDAHA    109
“S25    16”    DUM DUM UTTAR    110
“S25    16”    PANIHATI    111
“S25    16”    KAMARHATI    112
“S25    16”    BARANAGAR    113
“S25    16”    DUM DUM    114
“S25    16”    RAJARHAT GOPALPUR    117
WB    BARASAT    “S25    17”    HABRA    100
“S25    17”    ASHOKNAGAR    101
“S25    17”    RAJARHAT NEW TOWN    115
“S25    17”    BIDHANNAGAR    116
“S25    17”    MADHYAMGRAM    118
“S25    17”    BARASAT    119
“S25    17”    DEGANGA    120
WB    BASIRHAT    “S25    18”    BADURIA    99
“S25    18”    HAROA    121
“S25    18”    MINAKHAN    122
“S25    18”    SANDESHKHALI    123
“S25    18”    BASIRHAT DAKSHIN    124
“S25    18”    BASIRHAT UTTAR    125
“S25    18”    HINGALGANJ    126
WB    JOYNAGAR    “S25    19”    GOSABA    127
“S25    19”    BASANTI    128
“S25    19”    KULTALI    129
“S25    19”    JOYNAGAR    136
“S25    19”    CANNING PASCHIM    138
“S25    19”    CANNING PURBA    139
“S25    19”    MAGRAHAT PURBA    141
WB    MATHURAPUR    “S25    20”    PATHARPRATIMA    130
“S25    20”    KAKDWIP    131
“S25    20”    SAGAR    132
“S25    20”    KULPI    133
“S25    20”    RAIDIGHI    134
“S25    20”    MANDIRBAZAR    135
“S25    20”    MAGRAHAT PASCHIM    142
WB    DIAMOND HARBOUR    “S25    21”    DIAMOND HARBOUR    143
“S25    21”    FALTA    144
“S25    21”    SATGACHHIA    145
“S25    21”    BISHNUPUR    146
“S25    21”    MAHESHTALA    155
“S25    21”    BUDGE BUDGE    156
“S25    21”    METIABURUZ    157
WB    JADAVPUR    “S25    22”    BARUIPUR PURBA    137
“S25    22”    BARUIPUR PASCHIM    140
“S25    22”    SONARPUR DAKSHIN    147
“S25    22”    BHANGAR    148
“S25    22”    JADAVPUR    150
“S25    22”    SONARPUR UTTAR    151
“S25    22”    TOLLYGANJ    152
WB    KOLKATA DAKSHIN    “S25    23”    KASBA    149
“S25    23”    BEHALA PURBA    153
“S25    23”    BEHALA PASCHIM    154
“S25    23”    KOLKATA PORT    158
“S25    23”    BHABANIPUR    159
“S25    23”    RASHBEHARI    160
“S25    23”    BALLYGUNGE    161
WB    KOLKATA UTTAR    “S25    24”    CHOWRANGEE    162
“S25    24”    ENTALLY    163
“S25    24”    BELEGHATA    164
“S25    24”    JORASANKO    165
“S25    24”    SHYAMPUKUR    166
“S25    24”    MANIKTOLA    167
“S25    24”    KASHIPUR-BELGACHHIA    168
WB    HOWRAH    “S25    25”    BALLY    169
“S25    25”    HOWRAH UTTAR    170
“S25    25”    HOWRAH MADHYA    171
“S25    25”    SHIBPUR    172
“S25    25”    HOWRAH DAKSHIN    173
“S25    25”    SANKRAIL    174
“S25    25”    PANCHLA    175
WB    ULUBERIA    “S25    26”    ULUBERIA PURBA    176
“S25    26”    ULUBERIA UTTAR    177
“S25    26”    ULUBERIA DAKSHIN    178
“S25    26”    SHYAMPUR    179
“S25    26”    BAGNAN    180
“S25    26”    AMTA    181
“S25    26”    UDAYNARAYANPUR    182
WB    SRERAMPUR    “S25    27”    JAGATBALLAVPUR    183
“S25    27”    DOMJUR    184
“S25    27”    UTTARPARA    185
“S25    27”    SREERAMPUR    186
“S25    27”    CHAMPDANI    187
“S25    27”    CHANDITALA    194
“S25    27”    JANGIPARA    195
WB    HOOGHLY    “S25    28”    SINGUR    188
“S25    28”    CHANDANNAGAR    189
“S25    28”    CHUNCHURA    190
“S25    28”    BALAGARH    191
“S25    28”    PANDUA    192
“S25    28”    SAPTAGRAM    193
“S25    28”    DHANEKHALI    197
WB    ARAMBAGH    “S25    29”    HARIPAL    196
“S25    29”    TARAKESWAR    198
“S25    29”    PURSURAH    199
“S25    29”    ARAMBAG    200
“S25    29”    GOGHAT    201
“S25    29”    KHANAKUL    202
“S25    29”    CHANDRAKONA    232
WB    TAMLUK    “S25    30”    TAMLUK    203
“S25    30”    PANSKURA PURBA    204
“S25    30”    MOYNA    206
“S25    30”    NANDAKUMAR    207
“S25    30”    MAHISHADAL    208
“S25    30”    HALDIA    209
“S25    30”    NANDIGRAM    210
WB    KANTHI    “S25    31”    CHANDIPUR    211
“S25    31”    PATASHPUR    212
“S25    31”    KANTHI UTTAR    213
“S25    31”    BHAGABANPUR    214
“S25    31”    KHEJURI    215
“S25    31”    KANTHI DAKSHIN    216
“S25    31”    RAMNAGAR    217
WB    GHATAL    “S25    32”    PANSKURA PASCHIM    205
“S25    32”    SABANG    226
“S25    32”    PINGLA    227
“S25    32”    DEBRA    229
“S25    32”    DASPUR    230
“S25    32”    GHATAL    231
“S25    32”    KESHPUR    235
WB    JHARGRAM    “S25    33”    NAYAGRAM    220
“S25    33”    GOPIBALLAVPUR    221
“S25    33”    JHARGRAM    222
“S25    33”    GARBETA    233
“S25    33”    SALBONI    234
“S25    33”    BINPUR    237
“S25    33”    BANDWAN    238
WB    MEDINIPUR    “S25    34”    EGRA    218
“S25    34”    DANTAN    219
“S25    34”    KESHIARY    223
“S25    34”    KHARAGPUR SADAR    224
“S25    34”    NARAYANGARH    225
“S25    34”    KHARAGPUR    228
“S25    34”    MEDINIPUR    236
WB    PURULIA    “S25    35”    BALARAMPUR    239
“S25    35”    BAGHMUNDI    240
“S25    35”    JOYPUR    241
“S25    35”    PURULIA    242
“S25    35”    MANBAZAR    243
“S25    35”    KASHIPUR    244
“S25    35”    PARA    245
WB    BANKURA    “S25    36”    RAGHUNATHPUR    246
“S25    36”    SALTORA    247
“S25    36”    CHHATNA    248
“S25    36”    RANIBANDH    249
“S25    36”    RAIPUR    250
“S25    36”    TALDANGRA    251
“S25    36”    BANKURA    252
WB    BISHNUPUR    “S25    37”    BARJORA    253
“S25    37”    ONDA    254
“S25    37”    BISHNUPUR    255
“S25    37”    KATULPUR    256
“S25    37”    INDUS    257
“S25    37”    SONAMUKHI    258
“S25    37”    KHANDAGHOSH    259
WB    BARDHAMAN PURBA    “S25    38”    RAINA    261
“S25    38”    JAMALPUR    262
“S25    38”    KALNA    264
“S25    38”    MEMARI    265
“S25    38”    PURBASTHALI DAKSHIN    268
“S25    38”    PURBASTHALI UTTAR    269
“S25    38”    KATWA    270
WB    BURDWAN – DURGAPUR    “S25    39”    BURDWAN DAKSHIN    260
“S25    39”    MONTESWAR    263
“S25    39”    BURDWAN UTTAR    266
“S25    39”    BHATAR    267
“S25    39”    GALSI    274
“S25    39”    DURGAPUR PURBA    276
“S25    39”    DURGAPUR PASCHIM    277
WB    ASANSOL    “S25    40”    PANDABESWAR    275
“S25    40”    RANIGANJ    278
“S25    40”    JAMURIA    279
“S25    40”    ASNSOL DAKSHIN    280
“S25    40”    ASANSOL UTTAR    281
“S25    40”    KULTI    282
“S25    40”    BARABANI    283
WB    BOLPUR    “S25    41”    KETUGRAM    271
“S25    41”    MANGALKOT    272
“S25    41”    AUSGRAM    273
“S25    41”    BOLPUR    286
“S25    41”    NANOOR    287
“S25    41”    LABHPUR    288
“S25    41”    MAYURESWAR    290
WB    BIRBHUM    “S25    42”    DUBRAJPUR    284
“S25    42”    SURI    285
“S25    42”    SAINTHIA    289
“S25    42”    RAMPURHAT    291
“S25    42”    HANSAN    292
“S25    42”    NALHATI    293
“S25    42”    MURARAI    294
CG    SARGUJA    “S26    1”    PREMNAGAR    4
“S26    1”    BHATGAON    5
“S26    1”    PRATAPPUR    6
“S26    1”    RAMANUJGANJ    7
“S26    1”    SAMRI    8
“S26    1”    LUNDRA    9
“S26    1”    AMBIKAPUR    10
“S26    1”    SITAPUR    11
CG    RAIGARH    “S26    2”    JASHPUR    12
“S26    2”    KUNKURI    13
“S26    2”    PATHALGAON    14
“S26    2”    LAILUNDRA    15
“S26    2”    RAIGARH    16
“S26    2”    SARANGARH    17
“S26    2”    KHARSIA    18
“S26    2”    DHARAMJAIGARH    19
CG    JANJGIR-CHAMPA    “S26    3”    AKALTARA    33
“S26    3”    JAJGIR-CHAMPA    34
“S26    3”    SAKRI    35
“S26    3”    CHANDRAPURA    36
“S26    3”    JAIJAIPUR    37
“S26    3”    PAMGARH    38
“S26    3”    BILAIGARH    43
“S26    3”    KASDOL    44
CG    KORBA    “S26    4”    BHARATPUR-SONHAT    1
“S26    4”    MANENDRAGARH    2
“S26    4”    BAIKUNTHPUR    3
“S26    4”    RAMPUR    20
“S26    4”    KOBRA    21
“S26    4”    KATGHORA    22
“S26    4”    PALI-TANAKHAR    23
“S26    4”    MARWAHI    24
CG    BILASPUR    “S26    5”    KOTA    25
“S26    5”    LORMI    26
“S26    5”    MUNGELI    27
“S26    5”    TAKHATPUR    28
“S26    5”    BILHA    29
“S26    5”    BILASPUR    30
“S26    5”    BELTARA    31
“S26    5”    MASTURI    32
CG    RAJNANDGAON    “S26    6”    PANDARIYA    71
“S26    6”    KAWARGHA    72
“S26    6”    KHAIRAGARH    73
“S26    6”    DONGARGARH    74
“S26    6”    RAJNANDGAON    75
“S26    6”    DONGARGAON    76
“S26    6”    KHUJJI    77
“S26    6”    MOHALA-MANPUR    78
CG    DURG    “S26    7”    PATAN    62
“S26    7”    DURG-RURAL    63
“S26    7”    DURG-CITY    64
“S26    7”    DURG-NAGAR    65
“S26    7”    VAISHALI NAGAR    66
“S26    7”    AHIWARA    67
“S26    7”    SAJA    68
“S26    7”    BEMETARA    69
“S26    7”    NAWAGARH    70
CG    RAIPUR    “S26    8”    BALODA BAZAR    45
“S26    8”    BHATAPARA    46
“S26    8”    DHARSIWA    47
“S26    8”    RAIPUR RURAL    48
“S26    8”    RAIPUR CITY WEST    49
“S26    8”    RAIPUR CITY NORTH    50
“S26    8”    RAIPUR CITY SOUTH    51
“S26    8”    ARANG    52
“S26    8”    ABHANPUR    53
CG    MAHASAMUND    “S26    9”    SARAIPALI    39
“S26    9”    BASNA    40
“S26    9”    KHALLARI    41
“S26    9”    MAHASAMUND    42
“S26    9”    RAJIM    54
“S26    9”    BINDRANAWAGARH    55
“S26    9”    KURUD    57
“S26    9”    DHAMTARI    58
CG    BASTAR    “S26    10”    KONDAGAON    83
“S26    10”    NARAYANPUR    84
“S26    10”    BASTAR    85
“S26    10”    JAGDALPUR    86
“S26    10”    CHITRAKOT    87
“S26    10”    DANTEWARA    88
“S26    10”    BIJAPUR    89
“S26    10”    KONTA    90
CG    KANKER    “S26    11”    SIHAWA    56
“S26    11”    SANJARI BALOD    59
“S26    11”    DONDI LAHARA    60
“S26    11”    GUNDERDEHI    61
“S26    11”    ANTAGARH    79
“S26    11”    BHANUPRATAPPUR    80
“S26    11”    KANKER    81
“S26    11”    KESHKAR    82
JH    RAJMAHAL    “S27    1”    RAJMAHAL    1
“S27    1”    BORIO    2
“S27    1”    BARHAIT    3
“S27    1”    LITIPARA    4
“S27    1”    PAKHUR    5
“S27    1”    MAHESHPUR    6
JH    DUMKA    “S27    2”    SHIKARIPARA    7
“S27    2”    NALA    8
“S27    2”    JAMTARA    9
“S27    2”    DUMKA    10
“S27    2”    JAMA    11
“S27    2”    SARATH    14
JH    GODDA    “S27    3”    JARMUNDI    12
“S27    3”    MADHUPUR    13
“S27    3”    DEOGHAR    15
“S27    3”    POREYAHAT    16
“S27    3”    GODDA    17
“S27    3”    MAHAGAMA    18
JH    CHATRA    “S27    4”    SIMARIA    26
“S27    4”    CHATRA    27
“S27    4”    MANIKA    73
“S27    4”    LATEHAR    74
“S27    4”    PANKI    75
JH    KODARMA    “S27    5”    KODARMA    19
“S27    5”    BARKATHA    20
“S27    5”    DHANWAR    28
“S27    5”    BAGODAR    29
“S27    5”    JAMUA    30
“S27    5”    GANDEY    31
JH    GIRIDIH    “S27    6”    GIRIDIH    32
“S27    6”    DUMRI    33
“S27    6”    GOMIYA    34
“S27    6”    BERMO    35
“S27    6”    TUNDI    42
“S27    6”    BAGHMARA    43
JH    DHANBAD    “S27    7”    BOKARO    36
“S27    7”    CHANDANKYARI    37
“S27    7”    SINDRI    38
“S27    7”    NIRSA    39
“S27    7”    DHANBAD    40
“S27    7”    JHARIA    41
JH    RANCHI    “S27    8”    ICHAGARH    50
“S27    8”    SILLI    61
“S27    8”    KHIJRI    62
“S27    8”    RANCHI    63
“S27    8”    HATIA    64
“S27    8”    KANKE    65
JH    JAMSHEDPUR    “S27    9”    BAHARAGORA    44
“S27    9”    GHATSHILA    45
“S27    9”    POTKA    46
“S27    9”    JUGASHLAI    47
“S27    9”    JAMSHEDPUR EAST    48
“S27    9”    JAMSHEDPUR WEST    49
JH    SINGHBHUM    “S27    10”    SARAIKELLA    51
“S27    10”    CHAIBASA    52
“S27    10”    MAJHGANON    53
“S27    10”    JAGANATHPUR    54
“S27    10”    MANOHARPUR    55
“S27    10”    CHAKRADHARPUR    56
JH    KHUNTI    “S27    11”    KHARASAWAN    57
“S27    11”    TAMAR    58
“S27    11”    KHUNTI    60
“S27    11”    TORPA    60
“S27    11”    SIMDEGA    70
“S27    11”    KOLEBIRA    71
JH    LOHARDAGA    “S27    12”    MANDAR    66
“S27    12”    SISAI    67
“S27    12”    GUMLA    68
“S27    12”    BISHUNPUR    69
“S27    12”    LOHARDAGA    72
JH    PALAMAU    “S27    13”    DALTONGANJ    76
“S27    13”    BISHRAMPUR    77
“S27    13”    CHATTARPUR    78
“S27    13”    HUSSAINABAD    79
“S27    13”    GARHWA    80
“S27    13”    BHAWANATHPUR    81
JH    HAZARIBAGH    “S27    14”    BARHI    21
“S27    14”    BARKAGAON    22
“S27    14”    RAMGARH    23
“S27    14”    MANDHU    24
“S27    14”    HAZARIBAGH    25
UK    TEHRI GARHWAL    “S28    1”    PUROLA    1
“S28    1”    YAMUNOTRI    2
“S28    1”    GANGOTRI    3
“S28    1”    GHANSHALI    9
“S28    1”    PRATAPNAGAR    12
“S28    1”    TEHRI    13
“S28    1”    DHANOLTI    14
“S28    1”    CHAKRATA    15
“S28    1”    VIKASNAGAR    16
“S28    1”    SAHASPUR    17
“S28    1”    RAIPUR    19
“S28    1”    RAJPUR ROAD    20
“S28    1”    DEHRADUN CANTT.    21
“S28    1”    MUSSOORIE    22
UK    GARHWAL    “S28    2”    BADRINATH    4
“S28    2”    THARALI    5
“S28    2”    KARNPRAYAG    6
“S28    2”    KEDARNATH    7
“S28    2”    RUDRAPRAYAG    8
“S28    2”    DEOPRAYAG    10
“S28    2”    NARENDRANAGAR    11
“S28    2”    YAMKESHWAR    36
“S28    2”    PAURI    37
“S28    2”    SRINAGAR    38
“S28    2”    CHAUBATTAKHAL    39
“S28    2”    LANSDOWNE    40
“S28    2”    KOTDWAR    41
“S28    2”    RAMNAGAR    61
UK    ALMORA    “S28    3”    DHARCHULA    42
“S28    3”    DIDIHAT    43
“S28    3”    PITHORAGARH    44
“S28    3”    GANGOLIHAT    45
“S28    3”    KAPKOTE    46
“S28    3”    BAGESHWAR    47
“S28    3”    DWARAHAT    48
“S28    3”    SALT    49
“S28    3”    RANIKHET    50
“S28    3”    SOMESHWAR    51
“S28    3”    ALMORA    52
“S28    3”    JAGESHWAR    53
“S28    3”    LOHAGHAT    54
“S28    3”    CHAMPAWAT    55
UK    NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR    “S28    4”    LALKUWA    56
“S28    4”    BHIMTAL    57
“S28    4”    NAINITAL    58
“S28    4”    HALDWANI    59
“S28    4”    KALADHUNGI    60
“S28    4”    JASPUR    62
“S28    4”    KASHIPUR    63
“S28    4”    BAJPUR    64
“S28    4”    GADARPUR    65
“S28    4”    RUDRAPUR    66
“S28    4”    KICHHA    67
“S28    4”    SITARGANJ    68
“S28    4”    NANAK MATTA    69
“S28    4”    KHATIMA    70
UK    HARDWAR    “S28    5”    DHARAMPUR    18
“S28    5”    DOIWALA    23
“S28    5”    RISHIKESH    24
“S28    5”    HARDWAR    25
“S28    5”    B.H.E.L. RANIPUR    26
“S28    5”    JWALAPUR    27
“S28    5”    BHAGWANPUR    28
“S28    5”    JHABRERA    29
“S28    5”    PIRANKALIYAR    30
“S28    5”    ROORKEE    31
“S28    5”    KHANPUR    32
“S28    5”    MANGLORE    33
“S28    5”    LAKSAR    34
“S28    5”    HARDWAR RURAL    35
AN    ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS    “U01    1”    ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS    1
CH    CHANDIGARH    “U02    1”    CHANDIGARH    1
DN    DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI    “U03    1”    DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI    1
DD    DAMAN & DIU    “U04    1”    DAMAN AND DIU    1
DL    CHANDNI CHOWK    “U05    1”    ADARSH NAGAR    4
“U05    1”    SHALIMAR BAGH    14
“U05    1”    SHAKUR BASTI    15
“U05    1”    TRI NAGAR    16
“U05    1”    WAZIRPUR    17
“U05    1”    MODEL TOWN    18
“U05    1”    SADAR BAZAR    19
“U05    1”    CHANDNI CHOWK    20
“U05    1”    MATIA MAHAL    21
“U05    1”    BALLIMARAN    22
DL    NORTH EAST DELHI    “U05    2”    BURARI    2
“U05    2”    TIMARPUR    3
“U05    2”    SEEMA PURI    63
“U05    2”    ROHTAS NAGAR    64
“U05    2”    SEELAMPUR    65
“U05    2”    GHONDA    66
“U05    2”    BABARPUR    67
“U05    2”    GOKALPUR    68
“U05    2”    MUSTAFABAD    69
“U05    2”    KARAWAL NAGAR    70
DL    EAST DELHI    “U05    3”    JANGPURA    41
“U05    3”    OKHLA    54
“U05    3”    TRILOKPURI    55
“U05    3”    KONDLI    56
“U05    3”    PATPARGANJ    57
“U05    3”    LAXMI NAGAR    58
“U05    3”    VISHWAS NAGAR    59
“U05    3”    KRISHNA NAGAR    60
“U05    3”    GANDHI NAGAR    61
“U05    3”    SHAHDARA    62
DL    NEW DELHI    “U05    4”    KAROL BAGH    23
“U05    4”    PATEL NAGAR    24
“U05    4”    MOTI NAGAR    25
“U05    4”    DELHI CANTT    38
“U05    4”    RAJINDER NAGAR    39
“U05    4”    NEW DELHI    40
“U05    4”    KASTURBA NAGAR    42
“U05    4”    MALVIYA NAGAR    43
“U05    4”    R. K. PURAM    44
“U05    4”    GREATER KAILASH    50
DL    NORTH WEST DELHI    “U05    5”    NERELA    1
“U05    5”    BADLI    5
“U05    5”    RITHALA    6
“U05    5”    BAWANA    7
“U05    5”    MUNDKA    8
“U05    5”    KIRARI    9
“U05    5”    SULTANPUR MAJRA    10
“U05    5”    NANGLOI JAT    11
“U05    5”    MANGOL PURI    12
“U05    5”    ROHINI    13
DL    WEST DELHI    “U05    6”    MADIPUR    26
“U05    6”    RAJOURI GARDEN    27
“U05    6”    HARI NAGAR    28
“U05    6”    TILAK NAGAR    29
“U05    6”    JANAKPURI    30
“U05    6”    VIKASPURI    31
“U05    6”    UTTAM NAGAR    32
“U05    6”    DWARKA    33
“U05    6”    MATIALA    34
“U05    6”    NAJAFGARH    35
DL    SOUTH DELHI    “U05    7”    BIJWASAN    36
“U05    7”    PALAM    37
“U05    7”    MEHRAULI    45
“U05    7”    CHHATARPUR    46
“U05    7”    DEOLI    47
“U05    7”    AMBEDKAR NAGAR    48
“U05    7”    SANGAM VIHAR    49
“U05    7”    KALKAJI    51
“U05    7”    TUGHLAKABAD    52
“U05    7”    BADARPUR    53
LD    LAKSHADWEEP    “U06    1”    LAKSHADWEEP    1
PY    PUDUCHERRY    “U07    1”    MANNADIPET    1
“U07    1”    THIRUBUVANAI    2
“U07    1”    OUSSUDU    3
“U07    1”    MANGALAM    4
“U07    1”    VILLIANUR    5
“U07    1”    OZHUKARAI    6
“U07    1”    KADIRGAMAM    7
“U07    1”    INDIRA NAGAR    8
“U07    1”    THATTANCHAVADY    9
“U07    1”    KAMARAJ NAGAR    10
“U07    1”    LAWSPET    11
“U07    1”    KALAPET    12
“U07    1”    MUTHIALPET    13
“U07    1”    RAJ BHAVAN    14
“U07    1”    OUPALAM    15
“U07    1”    ORLEANPETH    16
“U07    1”    NELLITHOPE    17
“U07    1”    MUDALIARPET    18
“U07    1”    ARIANKUPPAM    19
“U07    1”    MANAVELY    20
“U07    1”    EMBALAM    21
“U07    1”    NETTPAKKAM    22
“U07    1”    BAHOUR    23
“U07    1”    NEDUNGADU    24
“U07    1”    THIRUNALLAR    25
“U07    1”    KARAIKAL NORTH    26
“U07    1”    KARAIKAL SOUTH    27
“U07    1”    NERAVY T.R. PATTINAM    28
“U07    1”    MAHE    29
“U07    1”    YANAM    30

India’s 2009 General Elections: Names of all 543 Constituencies of the 15th Lok Sabha

S01 1 AP ADILABAD
S01 2 AP PEDDAPALLE
S01 3 AP KARIMNAGAR
S01 4 AP NIZAMABAD
S01 5 AP ZAHIRABAD
S01 6 AP MEDAK
S01 7 AP MALKAJGIRI
S01 8 AP SECUNDRABAD
S01 9 AP HYDERABAD
S01 10 AP CHELVELLA
S01 11 AP MAHBUBNAGAR
S01 12 AP NAGARKURNOOL
S01 13 AP NALGONDA
S01 14 AP BHONGIR
S01 15 AP WARANGAL
S01 16 AP MAHABUBABAD
S01 17 AP KHAMMAM
S01 18 AP ARUKU
S01 19 AP SRIKAKULAM
S01 20 AP VIZIANAGARAM
S01 21 AP VISAKHAPATNAM
S01 22 AP ANAKAPALLI
S01 23 AP KAKINADA
S01 24 AP AMALAPURAM
S01 25 AP RAJAHMUNDRY
S01 26 AP NARSAPURAM
S01 27 AP ELURU
S01 28 AP MACHILIPATNAM
S01 29 AP VIJAYAWADA
S01 30 AP GUNTUR
S01 31 AP NARASARAOPET
S01 32 AP BAPATLA
S01 33 AP ONGOLE
S01 34 AP NANDYAL
S01 35 AP KURNOOL
S01 36 AP ANANTAPUR
S01 37 AP HINDUPUR
S01 38 AP KADAPA
S01 39 AP NELLORE
S01 40 AP TIRUPATI
S01 41 AP RAJAMPET
S01 42 AP CHITTOOR
S02 1 AR ARUNACHAL WEST
S02 2 AR ARUNACHAL EAST
S03 1 AS KARIMGANJ
S03 2 AS SILCHAR
S03 3 AS AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT
S03 4 AS DHUBRI
S03 5 AS KOKRAJHAR
S03 6 AS BARPETA
S03 7 AS GAUHATI
S03 8 AS MANGALDOI
S03 9 AS TEZPUR
S03 10 AS NOWGONG
S03 11 AS KALIABOR
S03 12 AS JORHAT
S03 13 AS DIBRUGARH
S03 14 AS LAKHIMPUR
S04 1 BR VALMIKI NAGAR
S04 2 BR PASCHIM CHAMPARAN
S04 3 BR PURVI CHAMPARAN
S04 4 BR SHEOHAR
S04 5 BR SITAMARHI
S04 6 BR MADHUBANI
S04 7 BR JHANJHARPUR
S04 8 BR SUPAUL
S04 9 BR ARARIA
S04 10 BR KISHANGANJ
S04 11 BR KATIHAR
S04 12 BR PURNIA
S04 13 BR MADHEPURA
S04 14 BR DARBHANGA
S04 15 BR MUZAFFARPUR
S04 16 BR VAISHALI
S04 17 BR GOPALGANJ
S04 18 BR SIWAN
S04 19 BR MAHARAJGANJ
S04 20 BR SARAN
S04 21 BR HAJIPUR
S04 22 BR UJIARPUR
S04 23 BR SAMASTIPUR
S04 24 BR BEGUSARAI
S04 25 BR KHAGARIA
S04 26 BR BHAGALPUR
S04 27 BR BANKA
S04 28 BR MUNGER
S04 29 BR NALANDA
S04 30 BR PATNA SAHIB
S04 31 BR PATALIPUTRA
S04 32 BR ARRAH
S04 33 BR BUXAR
S04 34 BR SASARAM
S04 35 BR KARAKAT
S04 36 BR JAHANABAD
S04 37 BR AURANGABAD
S04 38 BR GAYA
S04 39 BR NAWADA
S04 40 BR JAMUI
S05 1 GA NORTH GOA
S05 2 GA SOUTH GOA
S06 1 GJ KACHCHH
S06 2 GJ BANASKANTHA
S06 3 GJ PATAN
S06 4 GJ MAHESANA
S06 5 GJ SABARKANTHA
S06 6 GJ GANDHINAGAR
S06 7 GJ AHMEDABAD EAST
S06 8 GJ AHMEDABAD WEST
S06 9 GJ SURENDRANAGAR
S06 10 GJ RAJKOT
S06 11 GJ PORBANDAR
S06 12 GJ JAMNAGAR
S06 13 GJ JUNAGADH
S06 14 GJ AMRELI
S06 15 GJ BHAVNAGAR
S06 16 GJ ANAND
S06 17 GJ KHEDA
S06 18 GJ PANCHMAHAL
S06 19 GJ DAHOD
S06 20 GJ VADODARA
S06 21 GJ CHHOTA UDAIPUR
S06 22 GJ BHARUCH
S06 23 GJ BARDOLI
S06 24 GJ SURAT
S06 25 GJ NAVSARI
S06 26 GJ VALSAD
S07 1 HR AMBALA
S07 2 HR KURUKSHETRA
S07 3 HR SIRSA
S07 4 HR HISAR
S07 5 HR KARNAL
S07 6 HR SONIPAT
S07 7 HR ROHTAK
S07 8 HR BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH
S07 9 HR GURGAON
S07 10 HR FARIDABAD
S08 1 HP KANGRA
S08 2 HP MANDI
S08 3 HP HAMIRPUR
S08 4 HP SHIMLA
S09 1 JK BARAMULLA
S09 2 JK SRINAGAR
S09 3 JK ANANTNAG
S09 4 JK LADAKH
S09 5 JK UDHAMPUR
S09 6 JK JAMMU
S10 1 KA CHIKKODI
S10 2 KA BELGAUM
S10 3 KA BAGALKOT
S10 4 KA BIJAPUR
S10 5 KA GULBARGA
S10 6 KA RAICHUR
S10 7 KA BIDAR
S10 8 KA KOPPAL
S10 9 KA BELLARY
S10 10 KA HAVERI
S10 11 KA DHARWAD
S10 12 KA UTTARA KANNADA
S10 13 KA DAVANAGERE
S10 14 KA SHIMOGA
S10 15 KA UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR
S10 16 KA HASSAN
S10 17 KA DAKSHINA KANNADA
S10 18 KA CHITRADURGA
S10 19 KA TUMKUR
S10 20 KA MANDYA
S10 21 KA MYSORE
S10 22 KA CHAMARAJANAGAR
S10 23 KA BANGALORE RURAL
S10 24 KA BANGALORE NORTH
S10 25 KA BANGALORE CENTRAL
S10 26 KA BANGALORE SOUTH
S10 27 KA CHIKKBALLAPUR
S10 28 KA KOLAR
S11 1 KL KASARAGOD
S11 2 KL KANNUR
S11 3 KL VADAKARA
S11 4 KL WAYANAD
S11 5 KL KOZHIKODE
S11 6 KL MALAPPURAM
S11 7 KL PONNANI
S11 8 KL PALAKKAD
S11 9 KL ALATHUR
S11 10 KL THRISSUR
S11 11 KL CHALAKUDY
S11 12 KL ERNAKULAM
S11 13 KL IDUKKI
S11 14 KL KOTTAYAM
S11 15 KL ALAPPUZHA
S11 16 KL MAVELIKKARA
S11 17 KL PATHANAMTHITTA
S11 18 KL KOLLAM
S11 19 KL ATTINGAL
S11 20 KL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
S12 1 MP MORENA
S12 2 MP BHIND
S12 3 MP GWALIOR
S12 4 MP GUNA
S12 5 MP SAGAR
S12 6 MP TIKAMGARH
S12 7 MP DAMOH
S12 8 MP KHAJURAHO
S12 9 MP SATNA
S12 10 MP REWA
S12 11 MP SIDHI
S12 12 MP SHAHDOL
S12 13 MP JABALPUR
S12 14 MP MANDLA
S12 15 MP BALAGHAT
S12 16 MP CHHINDWARA
S12 17 MP HOSHANGABAD
S12 18 MP VIDISHA
S12 19 MP BHOPAL
S12 20 MP RAJGARH
S12 21 MP DEWAS
S12 22 MP UJJAIN
S12 23 MP MANDSOUR
S12 24 MP RATLAM
S12 25 MP DHAR
S12 26 MP INDORE
S12 27 MP KHARGONE
S12 28 MP KHANDWA
S12 29 MP BETUL
S13 1 MH NANDURBAR
S13 2 MH DHULE
S13 3 MH JALGAON
S13 4 MH RAVER
S13 5 MH BULDHANA
S13 6 MH AKOLA
S13 7 MH AMRAVATI
S13 8 MH WARDHA
S13 9 MH RAMTEK
S13 10 MH NAGPUR
S13 11 MH BHANDARA – GONDIYA
S13 12 MH GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR
S13 13 MH CHANDRAPUR
S13 14 MH YAVATMAL-WASHIM
S13 15 MH HINGOLI
S13 16 MH NANDED
S13 17 MH PARBHANI
S13 18 MH JALNA
S13 19 MH AURANGABAD
S13 20 MH DINDORI
S13 21 MH NASHIK
S13 22 MH PALGHAR
S13 23 MH BHIWANDI
S13 24 MH KALYAN
S13 25 MH THANE
S13 26 MH MUMBAI NORTH
S13 27 MH MUMBAI NORTH WEST
S13 28 MH MUMBAI NORTH EAST
S13 29 MH MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL
S13 30 MH MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL
S13 31 MH MUMBAI SOUTH
S13 32 MH RAIGAD
S13 33 MH MAVAL
S13 34 MH PUNE
S13 35 MH BARAMATI
S13 36 MH SHIRUR
S13 37 MH AHMADNAGAR
S13 38 MH SHIRDI
S13 39 MH BEED
S13 40 MH OSMANABAD
S13 41 MH LATUR
S13 42 MH SOLAPUR
S13 43 MH MADHA
S13 44 MH SANGLI
S13 45 MH SATARA
S13 46 MH RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG
S13 47 MH KOLHAPUR
S13 48 MH HATKANANGLE
S14 1 MN INNER MANIPUR
S14 2 MN OUTER MANIPUR
S15 1 ML SHILLONG
S15 2 ML TURA
S16 1 MZ MIZORAM
S17 1 NL NAGALAND
S18 1 OR BARGARH
S18 2 OR SUNDARGARH
S18 3 OR SAMBALPUR
S18 4 OR KEONJHAR
S18 5 OR MAYURBHANJ
S18 6 OR BALASORE
S18 7 OR BHADRAK
S18 8 OR JAJPUR
S18 9 OR DHENKANAL
S18 10 OR BOLANGIR
S18 11 OR KALAHANDI
S18 12 OR NABARANGPUR
S18 13 OR KANDHAMAL
S18 14 OR CUTTACK
S18 15 OR KENDRAPARA
S18 16 OR JAGATSINGHPUR
S18 17 OR PURI
S18 18 OR BHUBANESWAR
S18 19 OR ASKA
S18 20 OR BERHAMPUR
S18 21 OR KORAPUT
S19 1 PB GURDASPUR
S19 2 PB AMRITSAR
S19 3 PB KHADOOR SAHIB
S19 4 PB JALANDHAR
S19 5 PB HOSHIARPUR
S19 6 PB ANANDPUR SAHIB
S19 7 PB LUDHIANA
S19 8 PB FATEHGARH SAHIB
S19 9 PB FARIDKOT
S19 10 PB FEROZPUR
S19 11 PB BATHINDA
S19 12 PB SANGRUR
S19 13 PB PATIALA
S20 1 RJ GANGANAGAR
S20 2 RJ BIKANER
S20 3 RJ CHURU
S20 4 RJ JHUNJHUNU
S20 5 RJ SIKAR
S20 6 RJ JAIPUR RURAL
S20 7 RJ JAIPUR
S20 8 RJ ALWAR
S20 9 RJ BHARATPUR
S20 10 RJ KARAULI-DHOLPUR
S20 11 RJ DAUSA
S20 12 RJ TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR
S20 13 RJ AJMER
S20 14 RJ NAGAUR
S20 15 RJ PALI
S20 16 RJ JODHPUR
S20 17 RJ BARMER
S20 18 RJ JALORE
S20 19 RJ UDAIPUR
S20 20 RJ BANSWARA
S20 21 RJ CHITTORGARH
S20 22 RJ RAJSAMAND
S20 23 RJ BHILWARA
S20 24 RJ KOTA
S20 25 RJ JHALAWAR-BARAN
S21 1 SK SIKKIM
S22 1 TN THIRUVALLUR
S22 2 TN CHENNAI NORTH
S22 3 TN CHENNAI SOUTH
S22 4 TN CHENNAI CENTRAL
S22 5 TN SRIPERUMBUDUR
S22 6 TN KANCHEEPURAM
S22 7 TN ARAKKONAM
S22 8 TN VELLORE
S22 9 TN KRISHNAGIRI
S22 10 TN DHARMAPURI
S22 11 TN TIRUVANNAMALAI
S22 12 TN ARANI
S22 13 TN VILUPPURAM
S22 14 TN KALLAKURICHI
S22 15 TN SALEM
S22 16 TN NAMAKKAL
S22 17 TN ERODE
S22 18 TN TIRUPPUR
S22 19 TN NILGIRIS
S22 20 TN COIMBATORE
S22 21 TN POLLACHI
S22 22 TN DINDIGUL
S22 23 TN KARUR
S22 24 TN TIRUCHIRAPPALLI
S22 25 TN PERAMBALUR
S22 26 TN CUDDALORE
S22 27 TN CHIDAMBARAM
S22 28 TN MAYILADUTHURAI
S22 29 TN NAGAPATTINAM
S22 30 TN THANJAVUR
S22 31 TN SIVAGANGA
S22 32 TN MADURAI
S22 33 TN THENI
S22 34 TN VIRUDHUNAGAR
S22 35 TN RAMANATHAPURAM
S22 36 TN THOOTHUKKUDI
S22 37 TN TENKASI
S22 38 TN TIRUNELVELI
S22 39 TN KANNIYAKUMARI
S23 1 TR TRIPURA WEST
S23 2 TR TRIPURA EAST
S24 1 UP SAHARANPUR
S24 2 UP KAIRANA
S24 3 UP MUZAFFARNAGAR
S24 4 UP BIJNOR
S24 5 UP NAGINA
S24 6 UP MORADABAD
S24 7 UP RAMPUR
S24 8 UP SAMBHAL
S24 9 UP AMROHA
S24 10 UP MEERUT
S24 11 UP BAGHPAT
S24 12 UP GHAZIABAD
S24 13 UP GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR
S24 14 UP BULANDSHAHR
S24 15 UP ALIGARH
S24 16 UP HATHRAS
S24 17 UP MATHURA
S24 18 UP AGRA
S24 19 UP FATEHPUR SIKRI
S24 20 UP FIROZABAD
S24 21 UP MAINPURI
S24 22 UP ETAH
S24 23 UP BADAUN
S24 24 UP AONLA
S24 25 UP BAREILLY
S24 26 UP PILIBHIT
S24 27 UP SHAHJAHANPUR
S24 28 UP KHERI
S24 29 UP DHAURAHRA
S24 30 UP SITAPUR
S24 31 UP HARDOI
S24 32 UP MISRIKH
S24 33 UP UNNAO
S24 34 UP MOHANLALGANJ
S24 35 UP LUCKNOW
S24 36 UP RAE BARELI
S24 37 UP AMETHI
S24 38 UP SULTANPUR
S24 39 UP PRATAPGARH
S24 40 UP FARRUKHABAD
S24 41 UP ETAWAH
S24 42 UP KANNAUJ
S24 43 UP KANPUR
S24 44 UP AKBARPUR
S24 45 UP JALAUN
S24 46 UP JHANSI
S24 47 UP HAMIRPUR
S24 48 UP BANDA
S24 49 UP FATEHPUR
S24 50 UP KAUSHAMBI
S24 51 UP PHULPUR
S24 52 UP ALLAHABAD
S24 53 UP BARABANKI
S24 54 UP FAIZABAD
S24 55 UP AMBEDKAR NAGAR
S24 56 UP BAHRAICH
S24 57 UP KAISERGANJ
S24 58 UP SHRAWASTI
S24 59 UP GONDA
S24 60 UP DOMARIYAGANJ
S24 61 UP BASTI
S24 62 UP SANT KABIR NAGAR
S24 63 UP MAHARAJGANJ
S24 64 UP GORAKHPUR
S24 65 UP KUSHI NAGAR
S24 66 UP DEORIA
S24 67 UP BANSGAON
S24 68 UP LALGANJ
S24 69 UP AZAMGARH
S24 70 UP GHOSI
S24 71 UP SALEMPUR
S24 72 UP BALLIA
S24 73 UP JAUNPUR
S24 74 UP MACHHLISHAHR
S24 75 UP GHAZIPUR
S24 76 UP CHANDAULI
S24 77 UP VARANASI
S24 78 UP BHADOHI
S24 79 UP MIRZAPUR
S24 80 UP ROBERTSGANJ
S25 1 WB COOCH BEHAR
S25 2 WB ALIPURDUARS
S25 3 WB JALPAIGURI
S25 4 WB DARJEELING
S25 5 WB RAIGANJ
S25 6 WB BALURGHAT
S25 7 WB MALDAHA UTTAR
S25 8 WB MALDAHA DAKSHIN
S25 9 WB JANGIPUR
S25 10 WB BAHARAMPUR
S25 11 WB MURSHIDABAD
S25 12 WB KRISHNANAGAR
S25 13 WB RANAGHAT
S25 14 WB BANGAON
S25 15 WB BARRACKPORE
S25 16 WB DUM DUM
S25 17 WB BARASAT
S25 18 WB BASIRHAT
S25 19 WB JOYNAGAR
S25 20 WB MATHURAPUR
S25 21 WB DIAMOND HARBOUR
S25 22 WB JADAVPUR
S25 23 WB KOLKATA DAKSHIN
S25 24 WB KOLKATA UTTAR
S25 25 WB HOWRAH
S25 26 WB ULUBERIA
S25 27 WB SRERAMPUR
S25 28 WB HOOGHLY
S25 29 WB ARAMBAGH
S25 30 WB TAMLUK
S25 31 WB KANTHI
S25 32 WB GHATAL
S25 33 WB JHARGRAM
S25 34 WB MEDINIPUR
S25 35 WB PURULIA
S25 36 WB BANKURA
S25 37 WB BISHNUPUR
S25 38 WB BARDHAMAN PURBA
S25 39 WB BURDWAN – DURGAPUR
S25 40 WB ASANSOL
S25 41 WB BOLPUR
S25 42 WB BIRBHUM
S26 1 CG SARGUJA
S26 2 CG RAIGARH
S26 3 CG JANJGIR-CHAMPA
S26 4 CG KORBA
S26 5 CG BILASPUR
S26 6 CG RAJNANDGAON
S26 7 CG DURG
S26 8 CG RAIPUR
S26 9 CG MAHASAMUND
S26 10 CG BASTAR
S26 11 CG KANKER
S27 1 JH RAJMAHAL
S27 2 JH DUMKA
S27 3 JH GODDA
S27 4 JH CHATRA
S27 5 JH KODARMA
S27 6 JH GIRIDIH
S27 7 JH DHANBAD
S27 8 JH RANCHI
S27 9 JH JAMSHEDPUR
S27 10 JH SINGHBHUM
S27 11 JH KHUNTI
S27 12 JH LOHARDAGA
S27 13 JH PALAMAU
S27 14 JH HAZARIBAGH
S28 1 UK TEHRI GARHWAL
S28 2 UK GARHWAL
S28 3 UK ALMORA
S28 4 UK NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR
S28 5 UK HARDWAR
U01 1 AN ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS
U02 1 CH CHANDIGARH
U03 1 DN DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI
U04 1 DD DAMAN & DIU
U05 1 DL CHANDNI CHOWK
U05 2 DL NORTH EAST DELHI
U05 3 DL EAST DELHI
U05 4 DL NEW DELHI
U05 5 DL NORTH WEST DELHI
U05 6 DL WEST DELHI
U05 7 DL SOUTH DELHI
U06 1 LD LAKSHADWEEP
U07 1 PY PUDUCHERRY

Apropos *Philosophy of Economics*

from Twitter 10 September 2017:

What is the precise scientific claim of my book *Philosophy of Economics* (Routledge 1989) to the Sverige Riksbank Economics Nobel prize?  It is that I detected & corrected central errors in the work of Hicks and Arrow, two greats of 20thC economics, who were early winners in 1972…. And both Hicks and Arrow graciously agreed to my criticism… perhaps even admitted the errors…

Three other early winners, Hayek 1974, Friedman 1976, Schultz 1979, supported my work even more strongly: the last two stood as witnesses! Yes   I bet you didn’t know your early winners Friedman 1976 Schultz 1979 testified on my behalf in US Federal Court!  

So I end up using Twitter to say all this? Yes… ongoing battles against racism in America, corruption in India…!

It is thanks to the Internet my 1989 *Philosophy of Economics* survived the vicious attack against it in America…And Sidney Alexander, contemporary of Samuelson, teacher of Solow, in 1985 found an ally in my work…Alexander and I were pirate ships blowing holes in the positivist Armada of “social choice theory” etc, sinking it permanently…

The incoherence confusion dogmatism irrelevance of a lot of academic economics today dissipates thanks to my 1989 Philosophy of Economics. If  wants to reduce the incoherence of economics let it read the Zinn review below in German & English  

Apropos *Philosophy of Economics*

“Dr. Roy’s book, Philosophy of Economics, which I have read in galleys, I regard as a masterpiece, not only in economic analysis but in philosophic analysis as well. — Sidney Hook 1989

“I shall have to ponder your rejection of the Humean position which has, I suppose, been central in not only my thought but that of most economists. Candidly, I have never understood what late Wittgenstein was saying, but I have not worked very hard at his work, and perhaps your book will give guidance.”–Kenneth J. Arrow, letter to the author, 1989

“I was grateful for the reminder of the passage of Aristotle at which I had not looked for many years and found the criticism of Arrow well justified and important.”  FA Hayek, letter to the author, 1981

“It is an extraordinarily well-written and well-thought through book that shows a wide-ranging capacity and understanding of economics as a discipline in both its macro and micro aspects.” Milton Friedman 1991, Evidence in the US District Court for the District of Hawaii.

“There is no doubt whatsoever that he has a thorough and deep understanding of the major issues that have occupied macroeconomics over the past fifty years…. It is a sign of real understanding that Roy can state these ideas not in terms of jargon, not in terms of equations or technical terms, but in straightforward English using only a minimum of specifically economic terminology. All in all, it is a very knowledgeable and sophisticated performance.” — Milton Friedman, 1989

“I had the privilege of reading early drafts of this book. I saw it emerge as an in-depth analysis of the philosophical foundations of economics. It is scholarship of a high order. It is an original contribution of major importance to economic thought.” — Theodore W. Schultz 1989

“The core of Roy’s study is devoted to the nature and grounds of economics as knowledge; it examines the basic intellectual roots of economics. It is cogent and, what is exceedingly rare these days, it is refreshingly lucid…. Roy’s book is in several important respects an original contribution, the most important being his treatment of the philosophical foundations of economics as knowledge. He is all too modest in assessing the importance of his contribution.” Theodore W. Schultz, 1983

“ (This) is a very ambitious work directed at the foundations of normative judgements in economics. The author arrives at some conclusions very closely matching those I arrived at some years ago. It is clear, however, that Dr. Roy arrived at his conclusions completely independently. That is all the more piquant to me in that the philosophical underpinning of his work is the development of philosophy in England  from the later Wittgenstein, while mine derives principally from earlier work in the United States by the pragmatists… Dr. Roy reveals a clear understanding of the methodological positivism that invaded economic policy analysis in the thirties and still dominates the literature of economics…. Following Renford Bambrough….he arrives at a position equivalent to that of the American pragmatists, especially Dewey, who insist that the problematic situation provides the starting point for the analysis of a problem even though there are no ultimate starting points. The methodological implication is the support of inquiry as fundamental, avoiding both scepticism and dogmatism. Roy develops his position with a great deal of attention to the ramifications of the problem both in philosophy and in economics. While his treatment of economic questions is ‘from the top down’ so to speak, it reveals a strong command of conventional economic analysis. He writes very well and thinks very clearly. He is certainly not afraid to tackle the big questions. His book reveals a keen mind, ready to pay almost undue respect to his forerunners, but anxious also to achieve originality….” Sidney S. Alexander, 1985

“I know that I have to continue to bear the responsibility for things that I wrote nearly fifty years ago.  I am however glad that your attention has been drawn to that passage written much more recently….building up to what I think is  a coherent point of view very different from that which I took in ’34 and ’39…. concerned with a field not far removed from that you  reach…”   John R Hicks, letter to the author, 1984

johnhicks

“A work altogether well written and admirably clear.” Renford Bambrough, 1985

“I like very much the courage in trying to produce a genuine philosophy of economics. Such a book is badly needed and could be very useful to economists. The fine use made of extensive readings in older as well as contemporary theorists and the splendid choice of quotations would themselves be worth the price of admission. The style maintains a fine level of clarity and emphasis.” Max Black 1985

“The discussion of Arrow’s theorem under unintended interpretations focuses our understanding on what is really fundamental to this famous result…. Roy has obviously thought much harder about the foundational and methodological problems in economics than most of his fellow-economists.” Anonymous

“Roy’s platonist view of what is the purpose of government is very odd at this stage of history. He seems to suppose that there is an objectively best state of affairs which we must simply discover. The more urgent issue in politics is generally not that of knowing what is the best thing to do but of dealing with conflicting interests. Conflict of interests is not merely disagreement over facts.” Anonymous

“The author has performed a very valuable service for economists interested in the philosophical problems and positions discussed. He has not misrepresented the positions he discusses and his account of various issues and different positions on those issues is philosophically adequate. Many economists will be stimulated as a result of reading this work to reconsider their own positions on the issues Roy addresses.” Anonymous

“The work has many strengths. It is wide in its references and its outlook. Its endorsement of objectivism is both right and timely. The chapter on mathematics in economics is particularly fine.” Anonymous

KGZ

daifsa6vwaaxwgp

daiftklv0aaiqj_

“The author intends to discuss some of the central philosophical questions facing modern economic theory. In the foreground is a disposition of the conventional problem of value-independence. Roy sees the value-independence postulate as “Hume’s Scepticism”. He defines Hume’s First and Second Laws on the basis of two signified propositions taken from R. M. Hare. (1) From positive empirical premises, no normative postulate can be derived; in order to establish obligatory propositions, at least one normative proposition is needed. (2) In a specified economic context, after all empirical and formal/logical matters are resolved, little scope exists for further intersubjectively valid answers. Valuations beyond this limit are based on the subjective feelings of the economist to the concerned problem. The scientific/theoretical attitude representative of most economists of the 20th century has been based on this characteristic Humean scepticism. To show this, the author reviews short representative quotations from some of the known names of recent economic theory: Friedman, Myrdal, Lionel Robbins, P. A. Samuelson, Hicks, Joan Robinson, Hayek, Oskar Lange, Schumpeter, Arrow, Blaug, Frank Hahn. Subsequently, the author raises the point as to what explains this scientific-theoretical approval. A cursory survey of important real and virtual historical developments since antiquity confirms that the essential reason for the reported wide acceptance of a humean position by the economic scientist indeed could have been as a defensive posture against dogmatism and political dictatorship (“It is part of the democratic reaction against medieval authoritarianism” p.45). Conditioned by their “disgust with the tyrannies and ideologies of the twentieth century”, these authorities tried to protect economic science and guarantee the objectivity of research by resort to moral scepticism. Hence the author arrives at the starting position of his actual subject: After using Hume to escape from dependence on Plato e tutti quanti, has not value-free economics gotten into a fresh dependence, namely, moral scepticism and its philosophical consequence, moral indifference? Here too a contradiction is shown to arise, namely, that each argumentation against the normative can stand its ground only through normative premises. Thus ultimately something like correct standards become necessary. This however is only a marginal problem compared to a very much more important point: whether the moral scepticism permeating the strict scientific-theoretical position, is not just part of a very much more comprehensive scepticism, which includes Hume’s own criticism of induction as well. But then the same scepticism makes positive theory dubious as well: “Either all of positive economics is attacked with just as much scepticism as anything in normative economics, or we accept one and reject the other when instead there are reasons to think they share the same ultimate grounds and must be accepted or rejected together”(p.47). The author illustrates the difficulties with radical scepticism in a continental traversal of economic theory: micro and macroeconomics, mathematical economic theory and welfare theory are stations on this tour. A solution of the problem in the strict sense is not given nor could have been expected. But Roy delivers a methodical rule which permits a more exact definition of the limits to which normative discussion can take place precisely and objectively: first, to distinguish always whether an objective answer is at all possible to certain questions, and secondly, to ask who is competent or in the best position to give an answer. For readers interested in a new, thoroughly subtle discussion of a basic yet customary problem, this book will be profitable reading. However, the author could have argued some matters slightly more elaborately and others less redundantly, and set forth the central idea more clearly through appropriate summaries.”
Karl Georg Zinn in Jahrbücher für Nationalökonomie und Statistik / Zeitschrift für Wirtschaft und Statistik. Vol. 209, Nr. 5/6 (May 1992), p 573-574, translated from the German by Nahar Bhattacharya 1994.
 

“Effectively demonstrates the direct and significant links between the basic philosophical beliefs held by economists and their fundamental disagreements” Kyklos (Switzerland).

“Every rule of good argument is flouted. Does little to grapple with the large issues to which he rightly urges us to attend.” Times Literary Supplement (UK).

“Not the book to set off the revolution in economic epistemology and it is not even a reliable introduction to the field for undergraduates.” Journal of Applied Philosophy (UK).

“Subroto Roy’s Philosophy of Economics is a formidable contribution…. The author’s aim is to steer a middle course between scepticism and dogmatism in his account of the knowledge we can have of economic phenomena, and in this he largely succeeds. The result is a most distinguished and valuable exploration of the nature of economic inquiry.” John Gray, Economic Affairs (UK).

“Interesting and well-written. Definitely worthwhile being read by any economist interested in the philosophical foundations of his subject and profession.”
Journal of Institutional & Theoretical Economics (Germany).

“Roy’s basic argument is that the theory of economic knowledge underlying the work of most economists is logically inconsistent… The inconsistency lies in not permitting the skepticism that undermines the analysis of normative problems to destroy the logical foundation underlying positive analysis….. This well-documented study is a worthwhile contribution to the burgeoning literature on the philosophy of economics.” Choice

“The central argument of the book shows that the skepticism/dogmatism choice is a false dichotomy, that one need not embrace dogmatism in order to have objectivity or give up objectivity for freedom…. In the final section of the book Roy applies his critique… to several debates in economics. Chapter 8 presents the development of macroeconomics from John Maynard Keynes to the present through a dialogue between economists of opposing schools… Chapter 9 is a rich, wide-ranging discussion of mathematical models in economics…. Chapter 10 discusses the foundations of welfare economics… Roy shows how philosophical mistakes can lead economic thought astray, even though some of his arguments are also unsound. As a philosopher I find it encouraging to see an economist apply recent developments in epistemology to economic debates.” Journal of Economic History

“Accomplished, interesting and ambitious.” Mary Farmer Manchester School (UK).

maryfarmer

“Perfectly sensible.” De Economist (Netherlands).

“Engaging and illuminating study. His seamless style may lull the reader into underestimating the extent and difficulty of the philosophical ground covered.” Research in History & Methodology of Economics (USA).

“(Roy’s) message is for his fellow economists, urging them not to shy away from the treatment of normative issues in their discipline.” – Economics and Philosophy

“When Roy refers to the present received theory of economics, he means that this is the view not only of Chicago, but also of Cambridge, Massachusetts, and Cambridge, England, of Friedman, Samuelson, Myrdal, Hayek, and Joan Robinson. His coverage is broad…. In one place he states that it is precisely because it is possible for even a unanimous group of experts to be wrong that we have a reason, an objective reason, why freedom is to be valued. ‘Freedom is necessary for objectivity.’…. Whether one agrees or disagrees, one has to be impressed by the knowledge and sophistication involved in Roy’s presentation. Involved here is no run-of-the-mill carping at the economics establishment. This is a serious thoughtful work.” Social Science Quarterly

scan0001

scan0005

scan0002

scan0004

pabeypabe

India’s 2009 General Elections: the 6810 candidates announced in 467 (out of 543) constituencies by the EC as of 5 pm April 21

This list is being provided on the Internet in the public interest.  It is based on raw data announced on the EC’s website as of 1700 hrs IST April 21.  Please check against the raw data before use.

Subroto Roy

S01    1    16-Apr-09    AP    ADILABAD    1    ADE TUKARAM    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KOTNAK RAMESH    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RATHOD RAMESH    M    43    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RATHOD SADASHIV NAIK    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    MESRAM NAGO RAO    M    59    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    ATHRAM LAXMAN RAO    M    47    Independent    Coconut
7    GANTA PENTANNA    M    36    Independent    Television
8    NETHAVAT RAMDAS    M    39    Independent    Candles
9    BANKA SAHADEVU    M    55    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S01    2    16-Apr-09    AP    PEDDAPALLE    1    GAJJELA SWAMY    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GOMASA SRINIVAS    M    41    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    MATHANGI NARSIAH    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR.G.VIVEKANAND    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AREPELLI DAVID RAJU    M    36    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    KRISHNA SABBALI    M    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Ceiling Fan
7    AMBALA MAHENDAR    M    38    Independent    Almirah
8    A. KAMALAMMA    F    36    Independent    Balloon
9    GORRE RAMESH    M    42    Independent    Banana
10    NALLALA KANUKAIAH    M    39    Independent    Basket
11    B. MALLAIAH    M    32    Independent    Scissors
12    K. RAJASWARI    F    38    Independent    Bat
13    D. RAMULU    M    51    Independent    Batsman
14    G.VINAY KUMAR    M    51    Independent    Battery Torch
15    S.LAXMAIAH    M    33    Independent    Black Board
S01    3    16-Apr-09    AP    KARIMNAGAR    1    CHANDUPATLA JANGA REDDY    M    75    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PONNAM PRABHAKAR    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY    M    49    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    VIRESHAM NALIMELA    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    RAGULA RAMULU    M    40    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
6    LINGAMPALLI SRINIVAS REDDY    M    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Ceiling Fan
7    VELICHALA RAJENDER RAO    M    46    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    T. SRIMANNARAYANA    M    68    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    K. PRABHAKAR    M    43    Independent    Gas Stove
10    KORIVI VENUGOPAL    M    46    Independent    Coconut
11    BARIGE GATTAIAH YADAV    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
12    GADDAM RAJI REDDY    M    48    Independent    Comb
13    PANAKANTI SATISH KUMAR    M    46    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    PEDDI RAVINDER    M    29    Independent    Scissors
15    B. SURESH    M    32    Independent    Ring
S01    4    16-Apr-09    AP    NIZAMABAD    1    DR. BAPU REDDY    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BIGALA GANESH GUPTA    M    39    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    MADHU YASKHI GOUD    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    YEDLA RAMU    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DUDDEMPUDI SAMBASIVA RAO CHOUDARY    M    62    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    P.VINAY KUMAR    M    51    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    DR. V.SATHYANARAYANA MURTHY    M    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    S. SUJATHA    F    43    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
9    AARIS MOHAMMED    M    46    Independent    Kite
10    KANDEM PRABHAKAR    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
11    GADDAM SRINIVAS    M    47    Independent    Balloon
12    RAPELLY SRINIVAS    M    34    Independent    Maize
S01    5    16-Apr-09    AP    ZAHIRABAD    1    CHENGAL BAGANNA    M    66    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.VISHNU MUDIRAJ    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SYED YOUSUF ALI    M    54    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    SURESH KUMAR SHETKAR    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    BENJAMIN RAJU    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Candles
6    MALKAPURAM SHIVA KUMAR    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    MALLESH RAVINDER REDDY    M    39    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    CHITTA RAJESHWAR RAO    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    POWAR SINGH HATTI SINGH    M    36    Independent    Nagara
10    BASAVA RAJ PATIL    M    39    Independent    Television
S01    6    16-Apr-09    AP    MEDAK    1    NARENDRANATH .C    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    P. NIROOP REDDY    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VIJAYA SHANTHI .M    F    43    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    Y. SHANKAR GOUD    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KOVURI PRABHAKAR    M    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KHAJA QUAYUM ANWAR    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    D. YADESHWAR    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party(Ambedkar-Phule)    Not Alloted
8    K. SUDHEER REDDY    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    KUNDETI RAVI    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
S01    7    16-Apr-09    AP    MALKAJGIRI    1    NALLU INDRASENA REDDY    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.BABU RAO PADMA SALE    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BHEEMSEN.T    M    60    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SARVEY SATYANARAYANA    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    S.D.KRISHNA MURTHY    M    51    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
6    T.DEVENDER GOUD    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    NARENDER KUMBALA    M    39    Bharat Punarnirman Dal    Kite
8    PRATHANI RAMAKRISHNA    M    42    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
9    LION C FRANCIS MJF    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Candles
10    N V RAMA REDDY    M    54    Pyramid Party of India    Television
11    DR.LAVU RATHAIAH    M    56    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
12    KANTE KANAKAIAH GANGAPUTHRA    M    63    Independent    Ring
13    KOYAL KAR BHOJARAJ    M    35    Independent    Basket
14    CHENURU VENKATA SUBBA RAO    M    52    Independent    Coconut
15    JAJULA BHASKAR    M    34    Independent    Comb
16    LT.COL. (RETD). DUSERLA PAPARAIDU    M    62    Independent    Balloon
17    MD.MANSOORALI    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    S.VICTOR    M    40    Independent    Bat
19    K.SRINIVASA RAJU    M    44    Independent    Diesel Pump
S01    8    16-Apr-09    AP    SECUNDRABAD    1    ANJAN KUMAR YADAV M    M    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BANDARU DATTATREYA    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    M. D. MAHMOOD ALI    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    M. VENKATESH    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SRINIVASA SUDHISH RAMBHOTLA    M    40    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
6    ABDUS SATTAR MUJAHED    M    41    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Kite
7    IMDAD JAH    M    64    Ambedkar National Congress    Road Roller
8    P. DAMODER REDDY    M    48    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    DR. DASOJU SRAVAN KUMAR    M    41    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
10    S. DEVAIAH    M    59    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
11    C.V.L. NARASIMHA RAO    M    51    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
12    DR .POLISHETTY RAM MOHAN    M    57    Samata Party    Dolli
13    MOHD. OSMAN QURESHEE    M    35    Ajeya Bharat Party    Bat
14    SHIRAZ KHAN    F    39    United Women Front    Nagara
15    ASEERVADAM LELLAPALLI    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
16    AMBATI KRISHNA MURTHY    M    50    Independent    Battery Torch
17    B. GOPALA KRISHNA    M    42    Independent    Coconut
18    DEVI DAS RAO GHODKE    M    63    Independent    Violin
19    BABER ALI KHAN    M    51    Independent    Candles
20    M. BHAGYA MATHA    F    38    Independent    Diesel Pump
21    CH. MURAHARI    M    49    Independent    Gas Cylinder
22    G. RAJAIAH    M    48    Independent    Table Lamp
23    K. SRINIVASA CHARI    M    49    Independent    Slate
S01    9    16-Apr-09    AP    HYDERABAD    1    ZAHID ALI KHAN    M    66    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    P. LAXMAN RAO GOUD    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SATISH AGARWAL    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SAMY MOHAMMED    M    29    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ASADUDDIN OWAISI    M    41    All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen    Kite
6    S. GOPAL SINGH    M    34    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Coconut
7    TAHER KAMAL KHUNDMIRI    M    52    Janata Dal (Secular)    Camera
8    FATIMA .A    F    41    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    P. VENKATESWARA RAO    M    58    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    D. SURENDER    M    36    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
11    AL-KASARY MOULLIM MOHSIN HUSSAIN    M    33    Independent    Bread
12    ALTAF AHMED KHAN    M    43    Independent    Bat
13    M.A. QUDDUS GHORI    M    43    Independent    Candles
14    ZAHID ALI KHAN    M    26    Independent    Batsman
15    M.A. BASITH    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
16    MD. OSMAN    M    43    Independent    Saw
17    B. RAVI YADAV    M    33    Independent    Almirah
18    N.L. SRINIVAS    M    31    Independent    Nagara
19    M.A. SATTAR    M    29    Independent    Letter Box
20    D. SADANAND    M    45    Independent    Balloon
21    SYED ABDUL GAFFTER    M    51    Independent    Banana
22    SARDAR SINGH    M    62    Independent    Basket
23    M.A. HABEEB    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S01    10    16-Apr-09    AP    CHELVELLA    1    JAIPAL REDDY SUDINI    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    A.P.JITHENDER REDDY    M    54    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BADDAM BAL REDDY    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    C.SRINIVAS RAO    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KASANI GNANESHWAR    M    54    Mana Party    Ceiling Fan
6    KUMMARI GIRI    M    28    Pyramid Party of India    Kite
7    DASARA SARALA DEVI    F    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Gas Cylinder
8    DR.B.RAGHUVEER REDDY    M    42    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    SAMA SRINIVASULU    M    34    Great India Party    Television
10    S.MALLA REDDY    M    43    Independent    Bat
11    G.MALLESHAM GOUD    M    32    Independent    Batsman
12    RAMESHWARAM JANGAIAH    M    58    Independent    Scissors
13    LAXMINARAYANA    M    27    Independent    Coconut
14    VENKATRAM NAIK    M    27    Independent    Almirah
15    SAYAMOOLA NARSIMULU    M    30    Independent    Gas Stove
S01    11    16-Apr-09    AP    MAHBUBNAGAR    1    KUCHAKULLA YADAGIRI REDDY    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    K. CHANDRASEKHAR RAO    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    DEVARAKONDA VITTAL RAO    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    PALEM SUDARSHAN GOUD    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ABDUL KAREEM KHAJA MOHAMMAD    M    50    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    ASIRVADAM    M    35    Great India Party    Television
7    KOLLA VENKATESH MADIGA    M    37    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Batsman
8    GUNDALA VIJAYALAKSHMI    F    61    Pyramid Party of India    Balloon
9    B. BALRAJ GOUD    M    44    Mana Party    Gas Cylinder
10    MUNISWAMY.C.R    M    32    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Basket
11    USHAN SATHYAMMA    F    32    Independent    Almirah
12    USAIN RANGAMMA    F    50    Independent    Carrot
13    YETTI CHINNA YENKAIAH    M    47    Independent    Candles
14    YETTI LINGAIAH    M    52    Independent    Banana
15    KANDUR KURMAIAH    M    56    Independent    Comb
16    KARRE JANGAIAH    M    29    Independent    Coconut
17    GANGAPURI RAVINDAR GOUD    M    28    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    GAJJA NARSIMULU    M    35    Independent    Battery Torch
19    CHENNAMSETTY DASHARATHA RAMULU HOLEA DASARI    M    31    Independent    Cake
20    M.A. JABBAR    M    39    Independent    Brush
21    DEPALLY MAISAIAH    M    27    Independent    Table
22    DEPALLY SAYANNA    M    47    Independent    Diesel Pump
23    K. NARSIMULU    M    52    Independent    Coat
24    NAGENDER REDDY. K    M    49    Independent    Dolli
25    PANDU    M    29    Independent    Cot
26    BUDIGA JANGAM LAXMAMMA    F    30    Independent    Brief Case
27    MOHAMMAD GHOUSE MOINUDDIN    M    76    Independent    Camera
28    MALA JANGILAMMA    F    50    Independent    Bat
29    RAJESH NAIK    M    29    Independent    Cup & Saucer
30    RAIKANTI RAMADAS MADIGA    M    40    Independent    Nagara
31    V. VENKATESHWARLU    M    32    Independent    Bread
32    B. SEENAIAH GOUD    M    62    Independent    Black Board
S01    12    16-Apr-09    AP    NAGARKURNOOL    1    GUVVALA BALARAJU    M    31    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
2    TANGIRALA PARAMJOTHI    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. MANDA JAGANNATH    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DR. T. RATNAKARA    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DEVANI SATYANARAYANA    M    39    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    S.P.FERRY ROY    M    27    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    G. VIDYASAGAR    M    60    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    ANAPOSALA VENKATESH    M    27    Independent    Ring
9    N. KURUMAIAH    M    27    Independent    Camera
10    BUDDULA SRINIVAS    M    35    Independent    Almirah
11    A.V. SHIVA KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    SIRIGIRI MANNEM    M    36    Independent    Road Roller
13    HANUMANTHU    M    28    Independent    Coconut
S01    13    16-Apr-09    AP    NALGONDA    1    GUTHA SUKENDER REDDY    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NAZEERUDDIN    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VEDIRE SRIRAM REDDY    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SURAVARAM SUDHAKAR REDDY    M    67    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    A. NAGESHWAR RAO    M    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    PADURI KARUNA    F    58    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    DAIDA LINGAIAH    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
8    MD. NAZEEMUDDIN    M    40    Independent    Ring
9    BOLUSANI KRISHNAIAH    M    45    Independent    Camera
10    BOLLA KARUNAKAR    M    33    Independent    Batsman
11    MARRY NEHEMIAH    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
12    YALAGANDULA RAMU    M    41    Independent    Coconut
13    K.V.SRINIVASA CHARYULU    M    30    Independent    Nagara
14    SHAIK AHMED    M    57    Independent    Kite
S01    14    16-Apr-09    AP    BHONGIR    1    KOMATIREDDY RAJ GOPAL REDDY    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHINTHA SAMBA MURTHY    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    NOMULA NARSIMHAIAH    M    49    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SIDDHARTHA PHOOLEY    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    CHANDRA MOULI GANDAM    M    48    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    PALLA PRABHAKAR REDDY    M    64    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    RACHA SUBHADRA REDDY    F    59    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    GUMMI BAKKA REDDY    M    75    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    POOSA BALA KISHAN BESTA    M    35    Independent    Bat
10    PERUKA ANJAIAH    M    46    Independent    Nagara
11    MAMIDIGALLA JOHN BABU    M    40    Independent    Gas Stove
12    MEDI NARSIMHA    M    31    Independent    Coconut
13    RUPANI RAMESH VADDERA    M    31    Independent    Road Roller
14    SANGU MALLAYYA    M    66    Independent    Candles
15    SIRUPANGI RAMULU    M    55    Independent    Camera
S01    15    16-Apr-09    AP    WARANGAL    1    JAYAPAL. V    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DOMMATI SAMBAIAH    M    45    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    RAJAIAH SIRICILLA    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    RAMAGALLA PARAMESHWAR    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
5    LALAIAH P    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    ONTELA MONDAIAH    M    58    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    DR. CHANDRAGIRI RAJAMOULY    M    49    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    BALLEPU VENKAT NARSINGA RAO    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    KANNAM VENKANNA    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    KRISHNADHI SRILATHA    F    33    Independent    Ring
11    SOMAIAH GANAPURAM    M    39    Independent    Hat
12    DAMERA MOGILI    M    34    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    DUBASI NARSING    M    46    Independent    Kite
14    PAKALA DEVADANAM    M    74    Independent    Road Roller
15    D. SREEDHAR RAO    M    37    Independent    Battery Torch
S01    16    16-Apr-09    AP    MAHABUBABAD    1    KUNJA SRINIVASA RAO    M    31    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    GUMMADI PULLAIAH    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    B. DILIP    M    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    P. BALRAM    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    D.T. NAIK    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    PODEM SAMMAIAH    M    31    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    BANOTH MOLCHAND    M    60    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    KALTHI VEERASWAMY    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    KECHELA RANGA REDDY    M    44    Independent    Scissors
10    DATLA NAGESWAR RAO    M    42    Independent    Almirah
11    PADIGA YERRAIAH    M    64    Independent    Gas Stove
12    P. SATYANARAYANA    M    32    Independent    Cot
S01    17    16-Apr-09    AP    KHAMMAM    1    KAPILAVAI RAVINDER    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    THONDAPU VENKATESWARA RAO    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    NAMA NAGESWARA RAO    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RENUKA CHOWDHURY    F    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    JALAGAM HEMAMALINI    F    40    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    JUPELLI SATYANARAYANA    M    61    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    MANUKONDA RAGHURAM PRASAD    M    55    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    SHAIK MADAR SAHEB    M    40    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Jug
9    AVULA VENKATESWARLU    M    45    Independent    Scissors
10    CHANDA LINGAIAH    M    58    Independent    Maize
11    DANDA LINGAIAH    M    59    Independent    Gas Stove
12    BANOTH LAXMA NAIK    M    52    Independent    Road Roller
13    MALLAVARAPU JEREMIAH    M    63    Independent    Kite
S01    18    16-Apr-09    AP    ARUKU    1    KISHORE CHANDRA SURYANARAYANA DEO VYRICHERLA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    KURUSA BOJJAIAH    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    GADUGU BALLAYYA DORA    M    38    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MIDIYAM BABU RAO    M    58    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    LAKE RAJA RAO    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    MEENAKA SIMHACHALAM    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    VADIGALA PENTAYYA    M    56    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    APPA RAO KINJEDI    M    48    Independent    Nagara
9    ARIKA GUMPA SWAMY    M    60    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    ILLA RAMI REDDY    M    54    Independent    Battery Torch
11    JAYALAKSHMI SHAMBUDU    F    39    Independent    Table
S01    19    16-Apr-09    AP    SRIKAKULAM    1    YERRNNAIDU KINJARAPU    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    KILLI KRUPA RANI    F    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TANKALA SUDHAKARA RAO    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DUPPALA RAVINDARA BABU    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KALYANI VARUDU    F    29    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    NANDA PRASADA RAO    M    37    Pyramid Party of India    Television
S01    20    16-Apr-09    AP    VIZIANAGARAM    1    APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI    M    41    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    GOTTAPU CHINAMNAIDU    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    JHANSI LAXMI BOTCHA    F    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SANYASI RAJU PAKALAPATI    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KIMIDI GANAPATHI RAO    M    52    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    LUNKARAN JAIN    M    60    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    DATTLA SATYA APPALA SIVANANDA RAJU    M    34    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA RAGHUMANDA    M    28    Bharatiya Sadbhawna Samaj Party    Road Roller
9    MAHESWARA RAO VARRI    M    35    Independent    Hat
S01    21    16-Apr-09    AP    VISAKHAPATNAM    1    I.M.AHMED    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DAGGUBATI PURANDESWARI    F    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR.M.V.V.S.MURTHI    M    70    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    D.V.SUBBARAO    M    76    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PALLA SRINIVASA RAO    M    40    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    BETHALA KEGIYA RANI    F    26    Bahujan Samaj Party(Ambedkar-Phule)    Kite
7    D.BHARATHI    F    53    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    D.V.RAMANA (VASU MASTER)    M    37    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Candles
9    RAMESH LANKA    M    49    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Camera
10    M.T.VENKATESWARALU    M    42    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
11    APPARAO GOLAGANA    M    46    Independent    Road Roller
12    BANDAM VENKATA RAO YADAV    M    32    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    YADDANAPUDI RANGARAO    M    78    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    YALAMANCHILI PRASAD    M    54    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    RANGARAJU KALIDINDI    M    46    Independent    Banana
S01    22    16-Apr-09    AP    ANAKAPALLI    1    APPA RAO KIRLA    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NOOKARAPU SURYA PRAKASA RAO    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BHEEMISETTI NAGESWARARAO    M    41    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    VENKATA RAMANA BABU PILLA    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SABBAM HARI    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    ALLU ARAVIND    M    62    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    PULAMARASETTI VENKATA RAMANA    M    28    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    BOYINA NAGESWARA RAO    M    52    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    NANDA GOPAL GANDHAM    M    60    Independent    Road Roller
10    PATHALA SATYA RAO    M    46    Independent    Table
S01    23    23-Apr-09    AP    KAKINADA    1    DOMMETI SUDHAKAR    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    M.M.PALLAMRAJU    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BIKKINA VISWESWARA RAO    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    VASAMSETTY SATYA    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    ALURI VIJAYA LAKSHMI    F    64    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    UDAYA KUMAR KONDEPUDI    M    36    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
7    GALI SATYAVATHI    F    40    Republican Party of India    Road Roller
8    GIDLA SIMHACHALAM    M    50    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Coconut
9    CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL    M    39    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
10    NAMALA SATYANARAYANA    M    45    Rajyadhikara Party    Television
11    N.PALLAMRAJU    M    52    Ajeya Bharat Party    Battery Torch
12    BUGATHA BANGARRAO    M    48    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
13    AKAY SURYANARAYANA    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    CHAGANTI SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY    M    44    Independent    Scissors
15    DANAM LAZAR BABU    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
16    BADAMPUDI BABURAO    M    51    Independent    Sewing Machine
S01    24    23-Apr-09    AP    AMALAPURAM    1    KOMMABATTULA UMA MAHESWARA RAO    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    GEDDAM SAMPADA RAO    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DOCTOR GEDELA VARALAKSHMI    F    55    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    G.V.HARSHA KUMAR    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AKUMARTHI SURYANARAYANA    M    50    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Almirah
6    KIRAN KUMAR BINEPE    M    43    Praja Bharath Party    Brief Case
7    P.V.CHAKRAVARTHI    M    54    Republican Party of India (Khobragade)    Gas Stove
8    POTHULA PRAMEELA DEVI    F    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    BHEEMARAO RAMJI MUTHABATHULA    M    39    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    MASA RAMADASU    M    46    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Balloon
11    YALANGI RAMESH    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S01    25    23-Apr-09    AP    RAJAHMUNDRY    1    ARUNA KUMAR VUNDAVALLI    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    M. MURALI MOHAN    M    68    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    VAJRAPU KOTESWARA RAO    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SOMU VEERRAJU    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    UPPALAPATI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU    M    69    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    DATLA RAYA JAGAPATHI RAJU    M    50    Pyramid Party of India    Battery Torch
7    DR. PALADUGU CHANDRA MOULI    M    69    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    MEDAPATI PAPIREDDY    M    30    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
9    MEDA SRINIVAS    M    39    Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular)    Television
10    PARAMATA GANESWARA RAO    M    46    Independent    Ring
11    MUSHINI RAMAKRISHNA RAO    M    51    Independent    Brush
12    VASAMSETTY NAGESWARA RAO    M    46    Independent    Coconut
13    SANABOINA SUBHALAKSHMI    F    44    Independent    Table
S01    26    23-Apr-09    AP    NARSAPURAM    1    KALIDINDI VISWANADHA RAJU    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    THOTA SITA RAMA LAKSHMI    F    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BAPIRAJU KANUMURU    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    BHUPATHIRAJU SRINIVASA VARMA    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ALLURI YUGANDHARA RAJU    M    44    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    GUBBALA TAMMAIAH    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    NAVUNDRU RAJENDRA PRASAD    M    44    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Bread
8    M V R RAJU    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Gas Stove
9    MANORAMA SANKU    F    62    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
10    KALIDINDI BHIMARAJU    M    73    Independent    Nagara
S01    27    23-Apr-09    AP    ELURU    1    KAVURI SAMBASIVA RAO    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    KODURI VENKATA SUBBA RAJU    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PILLELLLI SUNIL    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO(BABU)    M    49    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    Y.V.S.V. PRASADA RAO (YERNENI PRASADA RAO)    M    61    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KOLUSU PEDA REDDAIAH YADAV    M    67    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    SAVANAPUDI NAGARAJU    M    48    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Gas Cylinder
8    SIRIKI SRINIVAS    M    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Coconut
9    KASI NAIDU KAMMILI    M    39    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    TANUKU SEKHAR    M    45    Independent    Candles
11    DODDA KAMESWARA RAO    M    54    Independent    Hat
12    DOWLURI GOVARDHAN    M    32    Independent    Maize
S01    28    23-Apr-09    AP    MACHILIPATNAM    1    KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO    M    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    CHIGURUPATI RAMALINGESWARA RAO    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BADIGA RAMAKRISHNA    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    BHOGADI RAMA DEVI    F    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KOPPULA VENKATESWARA RAO    M    45    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    CHENNAMSETTI RAMACHANDRAIAH    M    60    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    YARLAGADDA RAMAMOHANA RAO    M    44    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Letter Box
8    VARA LAKSHMI KONERU    F    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    G.V. NAGESWARA RAO    M    25    Independent    Gas Stove
10    YENDURI SUBRAMANYESWA RAO ( MANI )    M    50    Independent    Road Roller
S01    29    23-Apr-09    AP    VIJAYAWADA    1    LAGADAPATI RAJA GOPAL    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    LAKA VENGALA RAO    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VAMSI MOHAN VALLABHANENI    M    38    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SISTLA NARASIMHA MURTHY    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DEVINENI KISHORE KUMAR    M    59    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    RAGHAVA RAO JAKKA    M    60    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    RAJIV CHANUMOLU    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    APPIKATLA JAWAHAR    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
9    KRISHNA MURTHY SUNKARA    M    46    Independent    Jug
10    JAKKA TARAKA MALLIKHARJUNA RAO    M    42    Independent    Camera
11    DEVERASETTY RAVINDRA BABU    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    DEVIREDDY RAVINDRANATHA REDDY    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
13    PERUPOGU VENKATESWARA RAO    M    41    Independent    Nagara
14    BAIPUDI NAGESWARA RAO    M    30    Independent    Batsman
15    BOPPA VENKATESWARA RAO    M    42    Independent    Road Roller
16    BOLISETTY HARIBABU    M    46    Independent    Coconut
17    VEERLA SANJEEVA RAO    M    44    Independent    Ring
18    VENKATA RAO P.    M    44    Independent    Slate
19    SENAPATHI CHIRANJEEVI    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    SHAIK MASTAN    M    28    Independent    Candles
S01    30    23-Apr-09    AP    GUNTUR    1    MALLELA BABU RAO    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAJENDRA MADALA    M    42    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    YADLAPATI SWARUPARANI    F    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AMANULLA KHAN    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    KOMMANABOINA LAKSHMAIAH    M    39    Rajyadhikara Party    Coconut
7    THOTA CHANDRA SEKHAR    M    47    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    YARRAKULA TULASI RAM YADAV    M    29    Samajwadi Party    Candles
9    VELAGAPUDI LAKSHMANA RAO    M    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    SRINIVASA RAO THOTAKURA    M    34    Ajeya Bharat Party    Battery Torch
S01    31    23-Apr-09    AP    NARASARAOPET    1    BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI    M    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BEJJAM RATNAKARA RAO    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VENUGOPALA REDDY MODUGULA    M    42    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    VALLEPU KRUPA RAO    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SAI PRASAD EDARA    M    42    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Kite
6    GANUGAPENTA UTTAMA REDDY    M    30    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    SHAIK SYED SAHEB    M    65    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    S.G. MASTAN VALI    M    31    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    ATCHALA NARASIMHA RAO    M    39    Independent    Candles
10    ANNAMRAJU VENUGOPALA MADHAVA RAO    M    37    Independent    Almirah
11    KATAMARAJU NALAGORLA    M    61    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    SRINIVASA REDDY KESARI    M    40    Independent    Bat
13    YAMPATI VEERANJANEYA REDDY    M    38    Independent    Coconut
14    RAMADUGU VENKATA SUBBA RAO    M    45    Independent    Gas Stove
S01    32    23-Apr-09    AP    BAPATLA    1    DARA SAMBAIAH    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PANABAKA LAKSHMI    F    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BATTULA ROSAYYA    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MALYADRI SRIRAM    M    55    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    GARIKAPATI SUDHAKAR    M    37    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Banana
6    NUTHAKKI RAMA RAO    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    GUDIPALLI SATHYA BABUJI    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
8    GORREMUCHU CHINNA RAO    M    42    Independent    Television
9    GOLLA BABU RAO    M    34    Independent    Comb
10    DEVARAPALLI BUJJI BABU    M    34    Independent    Battery Torch
S01    33    23-Apr-09    AP    ONGOLE    1    MANDAVA VASUDEVA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    MADDULURI MALAKONDAIAH YADAV    M    47    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    MAGUNTA SRINIVASULU REDDY    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    CHALUVADI SRINIVASARAO    M    38    Pyramid Party of India    Television
5    DR,NARAYANAM RADHA DEVI    F    57    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    PIDATHALA SAI KALPANA    F    50    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    SHAIK SHAJAHAN    M    49    United Women Front    Electric Pole
8    GARRE RAMAKRISHNA    M    34    Independent    Letter Box
9    DAMA MOHANA RAO    M    53    Independent    Road Roller
10    NALAMALAPU LAKSHMINARASAREDDY    M    40    Independent    Table
11    YATHAPU KONDAREDDY    M    28    Independent    Cake
S01    34    23-Apr-09    AP    NANDYAL    1    NASYAM MOHAMMED FAROOK    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    S.MOHAMMED ISMAIL    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    S.P.Y.REDDY    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ABDUL SATTAR . G    M    26    B. C. United Front    Ceiling Fan
5    PICHHIKE NARENDRA DEV    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Balloon
6    BHUMA VENKATA NAGI REDDY    M    45    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    RAMA JAGANNADHA REDDY TAMIDELA    M    34    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    SADHU VEERA VENKATA RAMANAIAH    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Banana
9    AMBATI RAMESWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Bat
10    K.ARTHER PANCHARATNAM    M    44    Independent    Basket
11    B.P.KAMBAGIRI SWAMY    M    36    Independent    Almirah
12    GALI RAMA SUBBA REDDY    M    33    Independent    Dolli
13    A.U.FAROOQ    M    25    Independent    Batsman
14    G.BALASWAMY    M    37    Independent    Jug
15    T.MAHESH NAIDU    M    28    Independent    Road Roller
16    B.V.RAMI REDDY    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    B.R.L.REDDY    M    40    Independent    Fork
18    VENNUPUSA VENKATESHWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Television
19    SINGAM VENKATESHWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Camera
20    T.SRINUVASULU    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
21    V.SESHI REDDY    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
S01    35    23-Apr-09    AP    KURNOOL    1    KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GADDAM RAMAKRISHNA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    B.T.NAIDU    M    36    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RAVI SUBRAMANYAM K.A.    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    JALLI VENKATESH    M    38    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    DR.DANDIYA KHAJA PEERA    M    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    B.NAGA JAYA CHANDRA REDDY    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Hat
8    DR.P.R.PARAMESWAR REDDY    M    36    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    DEVI RAMALINGAPPA    M    44    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    V.V. RAMANA    M    38    Independent    Coconut
11    RAJU    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S01    36    23-Apr-09    AP    ANANTAPUR    1    ANANTHA VENKATA RAMI REDDY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    AMBATI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KALAVA SRINIVASULU    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    GADDALA NAGABHUSHANAM    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    AMARNATH    M    32    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    KRUSHNAPURAM GAYATHRI DEVI    F    36    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    MANSOOR    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    G HARI    M    29    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    T CHANDRA SEKHAR    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    DEVELLA MURALI    M    44    Independent    Coconut
11    K P NARAYANA SWAMY    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
12    J C RAMANUJULA REDDY    M    52    Independent    Banana
S01    37    23-Apr-09    AP    HINDUPUR    1    KRISTAPPA NIMMALA    M    52    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    P KHASIM KHAN    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NARESH CINE ACTOR    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    B.S.P.SREERAMULU    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KADAPALA SREEKANTA REDDY    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    NIRANJAN BABU. K    M    30    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    S. MUSKIN VALI    M    26    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    K. JAKEER    M    40    Independent    Almirah
9    B. NAGABHUSHANA RAO    M    76    Independent    Violin
10    P. PRASAD (PEETLA PRASAD)    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
S01    38    23-Apr-09    AP    KADAPA    1    JAMBAPURAM MUNI REDDY    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    Y.S. JAGAN MOHAN REDDY    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PALEM SRIKANTH REDDY    M    45    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    VANGALA SHASHI BHUSHAN REDDY    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KASIBHATLA SAINATH SARMA    M    38    Rajyadhikara Party    Almirah
6    N. KISHORE KUMAR REDDY    M    38    Janata Dal (Secular)    Bat
7    KUNCHAM VENKATA SUBBA REDDY    M    42    Rayalaseema Rashtra Samithi    Gas Cylinder
8    DR. KHALEEL BASHA    M    60    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    GAJJALA RAMA SUBBA REDDY    M    57    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    GUDIPATI. PRASANNA KUMAR    M    55    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
11    C. GOPI NARASIMHA REDDY    M    31    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
12    CHINNAPA REDDY KOMMA    M    41    Bharatiya Jan Shakti    Nagara
13    Y. SEKHARA REDDY    M    47    Republican Party of India (A)    Road Roller
14    S. ALI SHER    M    47    Independent    Coconut
15    THIMMAPPAGARI VENKATA SIVA REDDY    M    47    Independent    Hat
16    V. NARENDRA    M    39    Independent    Banana
17    S. RAJA MADIGA    M    46    Independent    Scissors
18    YELLIPALAM RAMESH REDDY    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
19    SIVANARAYANA REDDY CHADIPIRALLA    M    39    Independent    Camera
20    J. SUBBARAYUDU    M    51    Independent    Balloon
S01    39    23-Apr-09    AP    NELLORE    1    S. PADMA NAGESWARA RAO    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BATHINA NARASIMHA RAO    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    VANTERU VENU GOPALA REDDY    M    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    JANA RAMACHANDRAIAH    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    VEMURI BHASKARA RAO    M    36    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    SIDDIRAJU SATYANARAYANA    M    43    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    KARIMULLA    M    42    Independent    Road Roller
9    MUCHAKALA CHANDRA SEKHAR YADAV    M    40    Independent    Ring
10    VENKATA BHASKAR REDDY DIRISALA    M    37    Independent    Almirah
11    SYED HAMZA HUSSAINY    M    46    Independent    Slate
S01    40    23-Apr-09    AP    TIRUPATI    1    CHINTA MOHAN    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    VARLA RAMAIAH    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    N.VENKATASWAMY    M    77    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JUVVIGUNTA VENKATESWARLU    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
5    DEGALA SURYANARAYANA    M    34    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    DHANASEKHAR GUNDLURU    M    41    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
7    VARAPRASADA RAO. V    M    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    OREPALLI VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    KATTAMANCHI PRABAKHAR    M    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    YALAVADI MUNIKRISHNAIAH    M    64    Independent    Almirah
S01    41    23-Apr-09    AP    RAJAMPET    1    ANNAYYAGARI SAI PRATHAP    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ALLAPUREDDY. HARINATHA REDDY    M    69    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAMESH KUMAR REDDY REDDAPPAGARI    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SUNKARA SREENIVAS    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DR. ARAVA. VENKATA SUBBA REDDY MBBS,DCH    M    38    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    ADI NARAYANA REDDY .V    M    40    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Ring
7    NAGESWARA RAO EDAGOTTU    M    38    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    D.A. SRINIVAS    M    36    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    SHAIK AMEEN PEERAN    M    39    Ambedkar National Congress    Road Roller
10    ASADI VENKATADRI    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
11    INDRA PRAKASH    M    32    Independent    Bat
12    KASTHURI OBAIAH NAIDU    M    55    Independent    Camera
13    B. KRISHNAPPA    M    32    Independent    Coconut
14    PULA RAGHU    M    44    Independent    Almirah
15    HAJI MOHAMMAD AZAM    M    82    Independent    Sewing Machine
S01    42    23-Apr-09    AP    CHITTOOR    1    JAYARAM DUGGANI    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    THIPPESWAMY M    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    B.SIVAKUMAR    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    A. AMARNADH    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Gas Cylinder
6    TALARI MANOHAR    M    54    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    G. VENKATACHALAM    M    29    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
S02    1    16-Apr-09    AR    ARUNACHAL WEST    1    KIREN RIJIJU    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    TAKAM SANJOY    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TABA TAKU    M    25    Lok Bharati    Candles
4    SUBU KECHI    M    36    Independent    Kettle
S02    2    16-Apr-09    AR    ARUNACHAL EAST    1    LOWANGCHA WANGLAT    M    66    Arunachal Congress    Two Daos Intersecting
2    NINONG ERING    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TAPIR GAO    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. SAMSON BORANG    M    33    People’s Party of Arunachal    Maize
S03    1    16-Apr-09    AS    KARIMGANJ    1    RAJESH MALLAH    M    43    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    LALIT MOHAN SUKLABAIDYA    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SUDHANGSHU DAS    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    UTTAM NOMOSUDRA    M    34    Independent    Cup & Saucer
5    JOY DAS    M    37    Independent    Kite
6    DEBASISH DAS    M    36    Independent    Table
7    PROBHASH CH. SARKAR    M    36    Independent    Candles
8    BIJON ROY    M    35    Independent    Scissors
9    BIJOY MALAKAR    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
10    MALATI ROY    F    42    Independent    Almirah
11    MILON SINGHA    M    42    Independent    Kettle
12    RANJAN NAMASUDRA    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
13    RAJESH CHANDRA ROY    M    29    Independent    Frock
14    SITAL PRASAD DUSAD    M    55    Independent    Television
15    HIMANGSHU KUMAR DAS    M    28    Independent    Jug
S03    2    16-Apr-09    AS    SILCHAR    1    KABINDRA PURKAYASTHA    M    74    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DIPAK BHATTACHARJEE    M    69    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    BADRUDDIN AJMAL    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    SONTOSH MOHAN DEV    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    KANTIMOY DEB    M    60    Independent    Cup & Saucer
6    CHANDAN RABIDAS    M    34    Independent    Television
7    JAYANTA MALLICK    M    36    Independent    Table
8    JOY SUNDAR DAS    M    38    Independent    Jug
9    NAGENDRA CHANDRA DAS    M    28    Independent    Violin
10    NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    NABADWIP DAS    M    58    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    PIJUSH KANTI DAS    M    38    Independent    Candles
13    MANISH BHATTACHARJEE    M    62    Independent    Coat
14    YOGENDRA KUMAR SINGH    M    40    Independent    Railway Engine
15    SUBIR DEB    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
16    SUMIT ROY    M    33    Independent    Frying Pan
S03    3    16-Apr-09    AS    AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT    1    KULENDRA DAULAGUPU    M    36    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BIREN SINGH ENGTI    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    HIDDHINATH RONGPI    M    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    ELWIN TERON    M    48    Autonomous State Demand Committee    Table
5    DR. JAYANTA RONGPI    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    KABON TIMUNGPI    F    56    Independent    Dolli
S03    4    23-Apr-09    AS    DHUBRI    1    ANWAR HUSSAIN    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BADRUDDIN AJMAL    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
3    ARUN DAS    M    39    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
4    ALOK SEN    M    37    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    SOLEMAN ALI    M    45    Independent    Kettle
6    SHAHJAHAN ALI    M    39    Independent    Table
7    SOLEMAN KHANDAKER    M    53    Independent    Railway Engine
8    TRIPTI KANA MAZUMDAR CHOUDHURY    F    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    NUR MAHAMMAD    M    61    Independent    Scissors
10    MINHAR ALI MANDAL    M    61    Independent    Jug
S03    5    23-Apr-09    AS    KOKRAJHAR    1    SABDA RAM RABHA    M    39    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    SANSUMA KHUNGGUR BWISWMUTHIARY    M    49    Bodaland Peoples Front    Railway Engine
3    URKHAO GWRA BRAHMA    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S03    6    23-Apr-09    AS    BARPETA    1    ABDUS SAMAD AHMED    M    41    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    MD. AMIR ALI    M    42    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    ISMAIL HUSSAIN    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DURGESWAR DEKA    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    BHUPEN RAY    M    49    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
6    ABU CHAND MAHMMAD    M    63    Republican Party of India (A)    Sewing Machine
7    ABDUL KADDUS    M    35    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    KANDARPA LAHKAR    M    53    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
9    MD. DILIR KHAN    M    42    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
10    MUIJ UDDIN MAHMUD    M    51    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    ABDUL KADER    M    41    Independent    Almirah
12    GOLAP HUSSAIN MAZUMDER    M    35    Independent    Television
13    DEWAN JOYNAL ABEDIN    M    65    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    BHADRESWAR DAS    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
S03    7    23-Apr-09    AS    GAUHATI    1    AKSHAY RAJKHOWA    M    49    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY    F    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    CAPT. ROBIN BORDOLOI    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SONABOR ALI    M    58    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
5    AMBU BORA    M    78    Revolutionary Communist Party of India (Rasik Bhatt)    Kettle
6    DEEPAK KALITA    M    34    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    SHIMANTA BRAHMA    M    48    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
8    AMIT BARUA    M    42    Independent    Diesel Pump
9    KAZI NEKIB AHMED    M    51    Independent    Jug
10    DEVA KANTA RAMCHIARY    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
11    BRIJESH ROY    M    30    Independent    Television
12    RINA GAYARY DAS    F    41    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S03    8    23-Apr-09    AS    MANGALDOI    1    BADIUJ ZAMAL    M    33    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    MADHAB RAJBANGSHI    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAMEN DEKA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DINA NATH DAS    M    65    Bodaland Peoples Front    Kettle
5    PARVEEN SULTANA    F    42    All India Minorities Front    Camera
6    RABINDRA NATH HAZARIKA    M    72    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Gas Cylinder
7    RATUL KUMAR CHOUDHURY    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    LANKESWAR ACHARJYA    M    45    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
9    LUCYMAI BASUMATARI    F    58    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    AROON BAROOA    M    53    Independent    Table Lamp
11    PRODEEP KUMAR DAIMARY    M    42    Independent    Battery Torch
12    BHUPENDRA NATH KAKATI    M    62    Independent    Scissors
13    MANOJ KUMAR DEKA    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S03    9    23-Apr-09    AS    TEZPUR    1    JITEN SUNDI    M    64    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    DEBA ORANG    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
3    MONI KUMAR SUBBA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JOSEPH TOPPO    M    60    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
5    ARUN KUMAR MURMOO    M    33    Bharat Vikas Morcha    Table Lamp
6    PARASHMONI SINHA    M    33    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
7    JUGANANDA HAZARIKA    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    RUBUL SARMA    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    REGINOLD V. JOHNSON    M    45    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    KALYAN KUMAR DEORI BHARALI    M    69    Independent    Battery Torch
11    DANIEL DAVID JESUDAS    M    66    Independent    Railway Engine
12    MD. NAZIR AHMED    M    56    Independent    Candles
13    DR. PRANAB KR. DAS    M    41    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    PRASANTA BORO    M    32    Independent    Brush
15    RUDRA PARAJULI    M    52    Independent    Television
S03    10    23-Apr-09    AS    NOWGONG    1    ANIL RAJA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RAJEN GOHAIN    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL    M    52    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    PHEIROIJAM IBOMCHA SINGH    M    60    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
5    BIPIN SAIKIA    M    55    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    BIREN DAS    M    48    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    BHUPEN CHANDRA MUDOI    M    55    Republican Party of India (A)    Candles
8    LIAQAT HUSSAIN    M    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    ASHIT DUTTA    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
10    NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    PUSPA KANTA BORA    M    49    Independent    Table
12    BIMALA PRASAD TALUKDAR    M    46    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    HERAMBA MOHAN PANDIT    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
S03    11    23-Apr-09    AS    KALIABOR    1    GUNIN HAZARIKA    M    61    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    DIP GOGOI    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL    M    52    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    KAMAL HAZARIKA    M    48    Independent    Jug
5    PAUL NAYAK    M    40    Independent    Table
6    PRADEEP DUTTA    M    42    Independent    Candles
7    BINOD GOGOI    M    38    Independent    Television
8    MRIDUL BARUAH    M    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S03    12    23-Apr-09    AS    JORHAT    1    KAMAKHYA TASA    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DRUPAD BORGOHAIN    M    68    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    BIJOY KRISHNA HANDIQUE    M    77    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ABINASH KISHORE BORAH    M    30    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
5    BIREN NANDA    M    48    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
6    NAVAPROKASH SONOWAL    M    36    Independent    Black Board
7    RAJ KUMAR DOWARAH    M    43    Independent    Candles
8    SUJIT SAHU    M    38    Independent    Television
S03    13    23-Apr-09    AS    DIBRUGARH    1    SRI PABAN SINGH GHATOWAR    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SRI ROMEN CH. BORTHAKUR    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SRI RATUL GOGOI    M    31    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    SRI SARBANANDA SONOWAL    M    47    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
5    SRI GONGARAM KAUL    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    NIHARIKA BORPATRA GOHAIN GOGOI    F    30    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
7    IMTIAZ HUSSAIN    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
8    FRANCIS DHAN    M    40    Independent    Candles
9    LAKHI CHARAN SWANSI    M    34    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SIMA GHOSH    F    40    Independent    Road Roller
S03    14    23-Apr-09    AS    LAKHIMPUR    1    DR. ARUN KR. SARMA    M    52    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    BHOGESWAR DUTTA    M    63    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    RANEE NARAH    F    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    GANGADHAR DUTTA    M    39    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
5    DEBNATH MAJHI    M    30    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    PRAN JYOTI BORPATRA GOHAIN    M    26    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    MINU BURAGOHAIN    F    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    RATNESWAR GOGOI    M    63    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
9    LALIT MILI    M    53    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Television
10    SONAMONI DAS    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    ASAP SUNDIGURIA    M    62    Independent    Candles
12    PRASHANTA GOGOI    M    35    Independent    Black Board
13    BHUMIDHAR HAZARIKA    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
14    RANOJ PEGU    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    RABIN DEKA    M    54    Independent    Camera
S04    1    23-Apr-09    BR    VALMIKI NAGAR    1    DILIP VERMA    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO    M    51    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    MANAN MISHRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MOHAMMAD SHAMIM AKHTAR    M    37    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    RAGHUNATH JHA    M    63    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    BIRENDRA PRASAD GUPTA    M    40    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    SHAILENDRA KUMAR GARHWAL    M    38    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    AMBIKA SINGH    M    53    Independent    Almirah
9    UMESH    M    36    Independent    Balloon
10    DEORAJ RAM    M    31    Independent    Walking Stick
11    FAKHRUDDIN    M    37    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    MAGISTER YADAV    M    42    Independent    Banana
13    MANOHAR MANOJ    M    40    Independent    Basket
14    RAMASHANKAR PRASAD    M    35    Independent    Bat
15    RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY    M    51    Independent    Batsman
16    SATYANARAIN YADAV    M    28    Independent    Battery Torch
S04    2    23-Apr-09    BR    PASCHIM CHAMPARAN    1    ANIRUDH PRASAD ALIAS SADHU YADAV    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PRAKASH JHA    M    55    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    RAMASHRAY SINGH    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SHAMBHU PRASAD GUPTA    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DR. SANJAY JAISWAL    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    FAIYAZUL AZAM    M    71    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
7    MANOJ KUMAR    M    44    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    SYED SHAMIM AKHTAR    M    48    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
9    NAFIS AHAMAD    M    35    Independent    Almirah
10    SHRIMAN MISHRA    M    41    Independent    Basket
11    SYED IRSHAD AKHTER    M    32    Independent    Letter Box
S04    3    23-Apr-09    BR    PURVI CHAMPARAN    1    AKHILESH PRASAD SINGH    M    40    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA    M    29    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GAGANDEO YADAV    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RADHA MOHAN SINGH    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    RAMCHANDRA PRASAD    M    51    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    UMESH KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
7    NAGENDRA SAHANI    M    33    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    SURESH KUMAR RAJAK    M    45    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
9    SURESH KUMAR RAI    M    41    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
10    JHAGARU MAHATO    M    48    Independent    Balloon
11    PARASNATHPANDEY    M    48    Independent    Banana
12    MD. MURTUJA ANSARI ALIAS DR. LAL    M    40    Independent    Basket
S04    4    23-Apr-09    BR    SHEOHAR    1    MD. ANWARUL HAQUE    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MD. TANVEER ZAFAR    M    33    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    RAMA DEVI    F    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    LOVELY ANAND    F    35    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    SITARAM SINGH    M    60    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    ARUN SAH    M    30    Bharatiya Loktantrik Party(Gandhi-Lohiawadi)    Almirah
7    BASDEO SAH    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
8    SHATRUGHNA SAHU    M    38    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
9    AJAY KUMAR PANDEY    M    36    Independent    Bat
10    CHANDRIKA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Comb
11    MOHAMMAD FIROZ AHAMAD    M    28    Independent    Banana
12    MOHSIN    M    29    Independent    Balloon
13    YOGENDRA RAM    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    RAM ASHISH MAHTO    M    64    Independent    Basket
15    SUNIL SINGH    M    44    Independent    Batsman
S04    5    23-Apr-09    BR    SITAMARHI    1    ARJUN ROY    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    MAYA SHANKAR SHARAN    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SITARAM YADAV    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    S. ABU DAUJANA    M    41    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    CHITARANJAN GIRI    M    42    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Balloon
7    MOHAMMAD AFZAL PAINTHER    M    44    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
8    SHANKAR SINHA    M    51    Revolutionary Socialist Party    Spade & Stoker
9    CHANDRIKA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Comb
10    ZAHID    M    30    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    DINESH PRASAD    M    40    Independent    Banana
12    PAPPU KUMAR MISHRA    M    30    Independent    Almirah
13    MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA    M    39    Independent    Basket
14    RAVINDRA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Letter Box
15    RAM KISHORE PRASAD    M    71    Independent    Television
16    SONE LAL SAH    M    61    Independent    Coconut
S04    6    23-Apr-09    BR    MADHUBANI    1    ABDULBARI SIDDIKI    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    LAXMANKANT MISHRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR SHAKEEL AHAMAD    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV    M    72    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DR HEMCHANDRA JHA    M    48    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    MINTU KUMAR SINGH    M    30    Jago Party    Railway Engine
7    MISHRI LAL YADAV    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Maize
8    RAMCHANDRA YADAV    M    65    Krantikari Samyavadi Party    Cup & Saucer
9    RAM SAGAR SAHANI    M    51    Indian Justice Party    Ceiling Fan
10    MD ZINNUR    M    47    Independent    Comb
11    RAVINDRA THAKUR    M    40    Independent    Camera
12    RAJESHWAR YADAV    M    37    Independent    Harmonium
13    SANJAY KUMAR MAHTO    M    36    Independent    Basket
14    HARIBHUSHAN THAKUR “BACHOL”    M    44    Independent    Lady Purse
S04    7    23-Apr-09    BR    JHANJHARPUR    1    KRIPANATH PATHAK    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAURI SHANKAR YADAV    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DEVENDRA PRASAD YADAV    M    53    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MANGANI LAL MANDAL    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    DR KIRTAN PRASAD SINGH    M    50    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    YOGNATH MANDAL    M    36    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    OM PRAKASH    M    27    Independent    Bat
8    NATHUNI YADAV    M    57    Independent    Basket
9    FIROZ ALAM    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    VIVEKA NAND JHA    M    33    Independent    Camera
11    SHANKAR PRASAD    M    26    Independent    Black Board
S04    8    30-Apr-09    BR    SUPAUL    1    ASHOK MAHTO    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BALRAM SINGH YADAV    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    RANJEET RANJAN    F    32    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    VISHWA MOHAN KUMAR    M    47    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SURYA NARAYAN YADAV    M    55    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    NARAYAN MANDAL    M    44    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    MANJU DEVI    F    32    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
8    SHARVAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    33    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    SURESH PRASAD MEHTA    M    44    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Cup & Saucer
10    ARBIND KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Maize
11    ASHOK PANKAJ    M    44    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    BHIM KUMAR GUPTA    M    31    Independent    Almirah
13    RAMCHANDRA PRASAD SINGH    M    69    Independent    Kite
14    RAMDEO SHARMA    M    51    Independent    Comb
15    VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    36    Independent    Batsman
16    SURESH KUMAR AZAD    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
S04    9    30-Apr-09    BR    ARARIA    1    ZAKIR HUSSAIN KHAN    M    44    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA RAMAN BHASKAR    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AYAJUDIN    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Railway Engine
6    KAMALI DEVI    F    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    NASIM AHMAD GHAZI    M    45    Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha    Hat
8    ABDUL GAFOOR    M    48    Independent    Almirah
9    ABDUL WAHAB    M    48    Independent    Basket
10    OM PRAKASH    M    37    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    KANHAIYA KUMAR DAS    M    27    Independent    Letter Box
12    DINESH RATHOUR    M    33    Independent    Bat
13    NAND LAL PASWAN    M    47    Independent    Kite
14    NITYA NAND BISHWAS    M    46    Independent    Candles
15    PRAMOD SINGH YADAV    M    46    Independent    Balloon
16    PRINCE VICTOR    M    39    Independent    Scissors
17    LAXMI SADA    M    52    Independent    Banana
18    VIJAY SAH    M    32    Independent    Glass Tumbler
19    SANJAY KUMAR JHA    M    38    Independent    Black Board
20    MD. SAJJAD    M    56    Independent    Batsman
21    SATYA NARAYAN WRITER    M    35    Independent    Coat
22    SADA NAND CHOUDHARY    M    50    Independent    Coconut
23    SADHANA DEVI    F    34    Independent    Table Lamp
24    SUKDEO PASWAN    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
25    MOHAMMED SAIFUR RAB    M    41    Independent    Dolli
S04    10    30-Apr-09    BR    KISHANGANJ    1    ZUBAIR ALAM    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    TASLEEM UDDIN    M    67    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SYED MAHMOOD ASHRAF    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    TAMAJUL ALI    M    69    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Almirah
6    MOHAMMAD KHASHIUR RAHMAN    M    72    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
7    MOHAMMAD NISSAR ALAM    M    25    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
8    RAJIT PODAR    M    39    Akhil Bharatiya Ashok Sena    Basket
9    ABDUL RAJJAK URF KAL    M    39    Independent    Balloon
10    ABHINAV MODI    M    32    Independent    Kite
11    ASGAR MALIK    M    43    Independent    Letter Box
12    CHOTAY LAL MAHTO    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    MD. TASLIMUDDIN    M    46    Independent    Banana
14    VISHWANATH KEJRIWAL    M    74    Independent    Nagara
15    SIKANDER SINGH    M    43    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S04    11    30-Apr-09    BR    KATIHAR    1    AHMAD ASHFAQUE KARIM    M    53    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    NIKHIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MADAN MOHAN NISHAD    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHAH TARIQ ANWAR    M    58    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    OM PRAKASH PODDAR    M    38    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
6    MAHBOOB ALAM    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    MUNNI DEVI    F    35    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Sewing Machine
8    RAJESH GURNANI    M    38    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    CHANDU MURMU    M    43    Independent    Nagara
10    PHOOLO DEVI    F    40    Independent    Television
11    BABU LAL MARANDI    M    33    Independent    Scissors
12    MANOJ PARASAR    M    44    Independent    Candles
13    MOHAMMAD HAMID MUBARAK    M    33    Independent    Batsman
14    RAJGIRI SINGH    M    53    Independent    Comb
15    SUNIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    39    Independent    Almirah
16    HIMRAJ SINGH    M    49    Independent    Kite
S04    12    30-Apr-09    BR    PURNIA    1    UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHANKAR JHA    M    48    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    ANIL KUMAR BHARTI    M    33    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Road Roller
5    ASHOK KUMAR SAH    M    55    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
6    IRSHAD AHMAD KHAN    M    49    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
7    MADHAVI SARKAR    F    50    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    MD. AISUR RAHMAN    M    43    Independent    Comb
9    ABDUL SATTAR    M    57    Independent    Dolli
10    ALIMUDDIN ANSARI    M    54    Independent    Basket
11    UPENDRA NATH SAGAR    M    60    Independent    Banana
12    KAUSHALYA DEVI    F    39    Independent    Coconut
13    JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV    M    63    Independent    Candles
14    JIVACHH PASWAN    M    39    Independent    Tent
15    DEEP NARAYAN SINGH    M    75    Independent    Almirah
16    PRAMOD NARAYAN PODDAR    M    52    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    VIJAY KUMAR SAH    M    52    Independent    Kite
18    SHANTI PRIYA    F    49    Independent    Maize
19    SHIEKH AKBAR ALI    M    26    Independent    Bat
20    SUNIL KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Balloon
S04    13    30-Apr-09    BR    MADHEPURA    1    OMPRAKASH NARAYAN    M    44    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    DR.TARA NAND SADA    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PROF. RAVINDRA CHARAN YADAV    M    49    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    BINOD KUMAR JHA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SHARAD YADAV    M    61    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    DHANOJ KUMAR TANTI    M    26    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
7    RAVINDRA KUMAR    M    33    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
8    RAJO SAH    M    30    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Almirah
9    N.K.SINGH    M    66    Samata Party    Battery Torch
10    KARPURI RISHIDEO    M    28    Independent    Balloon
11    KISHOR KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Maize
12    TIRO SHARAMA    M    59    Independent    Banana
13    DHRUVA KUMAR GUPTA    M    43    Independent    Kite
14    PRASANN KUMAR    M    54    Independent    Basket
15    BALWANT GADHWAL    M    29    Independent    Batsman
16    MAHADEO YADAV    M    45    Independent    Black Board
17    SAAKAR SURESH YADAV    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S04    14    23-Apr-09    BR    DARBHANGA    1    AJAY KUMAR JALAN    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MD. ALI ASHRAF FATMI    M    53    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    KIRTI AZAD    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    YUGESHWAR SAHNI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KUMARI SURESHWARI    F    60    Rashtriya Mazdoor Ekta Party    Saw
6    MD. KHURSHID ALAM    M    46    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    DURGANAND MAHAVIR NAYAK    M    37    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Ceiling Fan
8    MD. NIZAMUDDIN    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    SATYANARAYAN MUKHIA    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
10    ABDUR RAHIM    M    49    Independent    Basket
11    GOVIND ACHARAY    M    27    Independent    Letter Box
12    BHARAT YADAV    M    54    Independent    Balloon
13    LALBAHADUR YADAV    M    35    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    PROF. HARERAM ACHARAY    M    49    Independent    Walking Stick
S04    15    23-Apr-09    BR    MUZAFFARPUR    1    CAPTAIN JAI NARAYAN PRASAD NISHAD    M    78    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    BHAGWANLAL SAHNI    M    57    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    VINITA VIJAY    F    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SAMEER KUMAR    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    JITENDRA YADAV    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    DINESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA    M    32    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
7    DEVENDRA RAKESH    M    49    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
8    NEELU SINGH    F    36    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Maize
9    MAHENDRA PRASAD    M    63    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Kite
10    MITHILESH KUMAR    M    40    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
11    MOHAMMAD SHAMIM    M    31    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Balloon
12    MD. RAHAMTULLAHA    M    37    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
13    RAM DAYAL RAM    M    48    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
14    REYAJ AHMAD ATISH    M    62    Jago Party    Ceiling Fan
15    MD. SALEEM    M    36    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Road Roller
16    ASHOK KUMAR LALAN    M    37    Independent    Banana
17    AHMAD RAZA    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
18    GEORGE FERNANDES    M    78    Independent    Basket
19    TARKESHWAR PASWAN    M    38    Independent    Bat
20    VIJENDRA CHAUDHARY    M    42    Independent    Railway Engine
21    VINOD PASWAN    M    35    Independent    Gas Cylinder
22    SHAMBHU SAHNI    M    37    Independent    Batsman
23    SADANAND KISHORE THAKUR    M    38    Independent    Carrot
24    SYED ALAMDAR HUSSAIN    M    27    Independent    Black Board
S04    16    23-Apr-09    BR    VAISHALI    1    RAGHUVANSH PRASAD SINGH    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    VIJAY KUMAR SHUKLA    M    38    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    SHANKAR MAHTO    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HIND KESRI YADAV    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    PUNAMRI DEVI    F    37    United Women Front    Electric Pole
6    PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA    M    27    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
7    BADRI PASWAN    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
8    BALAK NATH SAHANI    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
9    LALJI KUMAR RAKESH    M    35    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
10    BINOD PANDIT    M    29    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Kite
11    INDARDEO RAI    M    46    Independent    Maize
12    JITENDRA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Balloon
S04    17    16-Apr-09    BR    GOPALGANJ    1    ANIL KUMAR    M    41    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    JANAK RAM    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PURNMASI RAM    M    52    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAMAI RAM    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MADHU BHARTI    F    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    RAM KUMAR MANJHI    M    30    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
7    RAMASHANKAR RAM    M    43    Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha    Ceiling Fan
8    SATYADEO RAM    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    ASHA DEVI    F    46    Independent    Coconut
10    DINANATH MANJHI    M    31    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    DHARMENDRA KUMAR HAZRA    M    41    Independent    Kite
12    BANITHA BAITHA    F    25    Independent    Letter Box
13    RAJESH KUMAR RAM    M    28    Independent    Almirah
14    RAM SURAT RAM    M    42    Independent    Stool
15    SHAMBHU DOM    M    41    Independent    Maize
16    SURENDRA PASWAN    M    28    Independent    Balloon
S04    18    16-Apr-09    BR    SIWAN    1    PARASH NATH PATHAK    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BRISHIN PATEL    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HENA SHAHAB    F    36    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    AMAR NATH YADAV    M    44    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    ASWANI KR. VERMA    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
7    MADHURI PANDAY    F    35    Samajik Jantantrik Party    Letter Box
8    LAL BABU TIWARI    M    55    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Kite
9    UMESH TIWARY    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    OM PRAKASH YADAV    M    43    Independent    Cot
11    NIDHI KIRTI    F    26    Independent    Maize
12    PRABHU NATH MALI    M    26    Independent    Basket
13    DR. MUNESHWAR PRASAD    M    68    Independent    Pressure Cooker
14    RAJENDRA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Table
15    SHAMBHU NATH PRASAD    M    60    Independent    Bat
S04    19    16-Apr-09    BR    MAHARAJGANJ    1    UMA SHANAKER SINGH    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    TARKESHWAR SINGH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PRABHU NATH SINGH    M    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAVINDRA NATH MISHRA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA    M    59    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    SATYENDRA KR. SAHANI    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    GAUTAM PRASAD    M    30    Independent    Almirah
8    DHURENDRA RAM    M    47    Independent    Balloon
9    NAYAN PRASAD    M    53    Independent    Maize
10    PRADEEP MANJHI    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    BANKE BIHARI SINGH    M    25    Independent    Bat
12    RAJESH KUMAR SINGH    M    26    Independent    Batsman
13    BREENDA PATHAK    M    63    Independent    Kite
S04    20    16-Apr-09    BR    SARAN    1    RAJIV PRATAP RUDY    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    LALU PRASAD    M    60    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SALIM PERWEZ    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SANTOSH PATEL    M    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
5    SOHEL AKHATAR    M    33    Bharatiya Momin Front    Almirah
6    KUMAR BALRAM SINGH    M    56    Independent    Kite
7    DHUPENDRA SINGH    M    33    Independent    Gas Cylinder
8    RAJKUMAR RAI    M    33    Independent    Coconut
9    RAJAN HRISHIKESH CHANDRA    M    25    Independent    Basket
10    RAJARAM SAHANI    M    49    Independent    Maize
11    LAL BABU RAY    M    46    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    SHEO DAS SINGH    M    74    Independent    Banana
S04    21    23-Apr-09    BR    HAJIPUR    1    DASAI CHOUDHARY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAHESHWAR DAS    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RAM VILAS PASWAN    M    61    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    RAM SUNDAR DAS    M    88    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    DINESH CHANDRA BHUSHAN    M    36    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    NAND LAL PASWAN    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    PRATIMA KUMARI    F    33    Independent    Kite
8    RAJENDRA KUMAR PASWAN    M    54    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    RAM TIRTH PASWAN    M    59    Independent    Nagara
10    VISHWA VIJAY KUMAR VIDHYARTHI    M    30    Independent    Almirah
11    SANJAY PASHWAN    M    30    Independent    Black Board
S04    22    23-Apr-09    BR    UJIARPUR    1    ASWAMEDH DEVI    F    40    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    ALOK KUMAR MEHTA    M    40    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    RAMDEO VERMA    M    62    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    VIJAYWANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SHEEL KUMAR ROY    M    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    CHANDRA DEO ROY    M    48    Socialist Party (Lohia)    Almirah
7    JAI NARAYAN SAH    M    53    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
8    JITENDRA KUMAR ROY    M    32    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
9    TOSHAN SAH    M    62    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Spoon
10    MD. TAUKIR    M    40    Samata Party    Battery Torch
11    MASSOD HASSAN    M    29    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Candles
12    RAMNATH SINGH    M    36    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
13    ARJUN SAHNI    M    28    Independent    Balloon
14    PRADEEP KUMAR    M    41    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    BRAJESH KUMAR NIRALA    M    51    Independent    Banana
16    MANSOOR    M    42    Independent    Comb
17    MOHAN PAUL    M    47    Independent    Camera
18    MOHAMMAD KURBAN    M    43    Independent    Letter Box
19    RATAN SAHNI    M    46    Independent    Coconut
20    RAM SAGAR MAHTO    M    45    Independent    Gas Cylinder
21    SANJAY KUMAR JHA    M    36    Independent    Harmonium
22    SUJIT KUMAR BHAGAT    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
S04    23    23-Apr-09    BR    SAMASTIPUR    1    DR. ASHOK KUMAR    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAHESWER HAZARI    M    38    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAM CHANDRA PASWAN    M    47    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    BINDESHWAR PASWAN    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    UPENDRA PASWAN    M    42    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    JEEBACHH PASWAN    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    RANDHIR PASWAN    M    27    Independent    Spoon
8    RAJA RAM DAS    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    REKHA KUMARI    F    29    Independent    Almirah
10    SHIVCHANDRA PASWAN    M    31    Independent    Slate
11    SATISH MAHTO    M    33    Independent    Table
S04    24    30-Apr-09    BR    BEGUSARAI    1    ANIL CHAUDHARY    M    54    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    AMITA BHUSHAN    F    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    CHANDRASHEKHAR MAHTO    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. MONAZIR HASSAN    M    51    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SHATRUGHAN PRASAD SINGH    M    68    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KISHORI PRASHAD MAHTO    M    56    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
7    RAM SAH    M    61    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Stool
8    AMIYA KASHYAP ‘BIKKI’    M    29    Independent    Glass Tumbler
9    ARUN KUMAR    M    45    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    ASHOK SAH    M    36    Independent    Basket
11    DILIP KUMAR    M    35    Independent    Harmonium
12    NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS BOGO SINGH    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    NARAYAN PRASAD HISARIYA    M    57    Independent    Jug
14    RANJEET PASWAN    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    RADHA RAMAN PASWAN    M    61    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RAM DAYAL BHARTI    M    36    Independent    Kite
17    RAM NARESH PRASAD SINGH    M    60    Independent    Almirah
18    RAMSHRAYA NISHAD    M    50    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SAJJAN CHAUDHARY    M    34    Independent    Television
S04    25    30-Apr-09    BR    KHAGARIA    1    ASARFI PRASAD MEHTA    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHOUDHARY MEHBOOB ALI KAISER    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DINESH CHANDRA YADAV    M    50    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAVINDAR KR. RANA    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    PAWAN KUMAR “SUMAN”    M    33    Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha    Diesel Pump
6    BABLOO PASWAN    M    35    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    BHARAT KUMAR YADAV    M    52    Kosi Vikas Party    Comb
8    LAL BAHADUR HIMALAYA    M    38    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
9    HARI NANDAN SINGH    M    61    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
10    GULAB RAJ    M    31    Independent    Bat
11    NAIMUDDIN    M    42    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    NEHA CHAUHAN    F    27    Independent    Lady Purse
13    PRADUMNA KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Almirah
14    MANJU KUMARI    F    31    Independent    Nagara
15    RAM NANDAN YADAV    M    45    Independent    Table
16    SANGRAM KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Glass Tumbler
17    SANJAY YADAV    M    41    Independent    Balloon
18    SURESH PODDAR    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S04    26    30-Apr-09    BR    BHAGALPUR    1    AJIT SHARMA    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SHAKUNI CHOUDHARY    M    64    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SADANAND SINGH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUBODH ROY    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SYED SHAHNAWAZ HUSSAIN    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    DAYA RAM MANDAL    M    33    Bharatiya Jagaran Party    Camera
7    DEEPAK RAM    M    40    Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram)    Road Roller
8    NARESH MANDAL    M    48    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
9    MD. IZRAIL    M    49    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
10    RAMAN SAH    M    44    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
11    RAM VILASH PASWAN    M    45    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
12    SRINARAYAN GAUSWAMI    M    59    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
13    AMIT KUMAR JHA    M    50    Independent    Basket
14    ANAND KUMAR JAIN    M    47    Independent    Kite
15    INDRADEO KUMAR SINGH    M    30    Independent    Balloon
16    DINESH YADAV    M    30    Independent    Batsman
17    DR. N. K. YADAV    M    44    Independent    Scissors
18    RATAN KUMAR MANDAL    M    25    Independent    Bat
19    RAVI SHANKAR SINGH    M    25    Independent    Coconut
20    LADDU    M    27    Independent    Banana
21    SIKANDAR TANTI    M    34    Independent    Television
S04    27    30-Apr-09    BR    BANKA    1    GRIDHARI YADAV    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAI PRAKESH NARAIN YADAV    M    55    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    DAMODAR RAWAT    M    47    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    MUKESH KUMAR SINGH    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SANJAY KUMAR    M    45    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    ANIL KUMAR ALIAS ANIL GUPTA    M    40    Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)    Cup & Saucer
7    AMRESHWAR KUMAR    M    29    Jago Party    Lady Purse
8    ARVIND KUMAR SAH    M    42    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Almirah
9    KEDAR PRASAD SINGH    M    61    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
10    MAHBOOB ALAM ANSARI    M    50    Bharatiya Momin Front    Sewing Machine
11    RAJENDRA PANDIT NETAJEE    M    57    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
12    VIVEKA NAND JHA    M    44    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
13    C.P. SINHA    M    61    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
14    DIGVIJAY SINGH    M    54    Independent    Nagara
15    NARAYAN RAM    M    45    Independent    Basket
16    MOHD. HUMAYUN    M    33    Independent    Balloon
S04    28    30-Apr-09    BR    MUNGER    1    MANNU MAHTO    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH    M    55    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAM BADAN ROY    M    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    RAM LAKHAN SINGH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    KUNDAN KUMAR    M    33    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Ceiling Fan
6    PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH    M    40    Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha    Camera
7    BIPIN KUMAR PASWAN    M    26    Navbharat Nirman Party    Railway Engine
8    RAMENDRA MOHAN RAJESH    M    37    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
9    LOKNATH KUSHWAHA    M    64    Bharatiya Momin Front    Balloon
10    UCHIT KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Road Roller
11    UMA SHANKAR BHAGAT ALIAS TUNTUN BHAIYA    M    46    Independent    Ring
12    NARESH MAHTO    M    36    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    PRAMOD KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Maize
14    BRAHMANAND MANDAL    M    55    Independent    Almirah
15    RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH    M    59    Independent    Coconut
16    RADHIKA RAMAN SINGH    M    58    Independent    Television
17    RAMDEO SINGH YADAV    M    59    Independent    Cup & Saucer
18    SHANKAR LAL CHOKHANI    M    51    Independent    Bat
19    SHAILENDRA KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Banana
20    SURYODAY PASWAN    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
S04    29    7-May-09    BR    NALANDA    1    KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    DEV KISHORE RAI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RAMSWAROOP PRASAD    M    70    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SATISH KUMAR    M    51    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    ANIL SINGH    M    46    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Not Alloted
6    AMARKANT SAH    M    44    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Not Alloted
7    UJAWAL KANT HUNKAR    M    44    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Not Alloted
8    DEVENDRA PRATAP    M    37    Eklavya Samaj Party    Not Alloted
9    PRIYRANJAN KUMAR    M    27    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Not Alloted
10    RANJEET KUMAR    M    32    Bharat Punarnirman Dal    Not Alloted
11    RAMESH CHAND    M    62    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Not Alloted
12    REKHA KUMARI    F    27    Apna Dal    Not Alloted
13    VIJAY KUMAR    M    28    Janvadi Party(Socialist)    Not Alloted
14    VIJAY KUMAR PATEL    M    27    Lal Morcha    Not Alloted
15    SASHI YADAV    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Not Alloted
16    SAUDAGAR RAM    M    64    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Not Alloted
17    HARICHARAN PRASAD    M    39    Bharatiya Momin Front    Not Alloted
18    ARUN KUMAR    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
19    KAPILDEO SINGH    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
20    KUMAR RAJESH    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KAUSHALE KUMAR @ KAUSHALENDRA SINGH    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
22    CHANDERMANI KUMAR MANI    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
23    JITENDRA KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
24    NARESH PASWAN    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
25    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
26    SARYUG PRASAD SAHASTH    M    59    Independent    Not Alloted
S04    32    16-Apr-09    BR    ARRAH    1    MEENA SINGH    F    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    RAMA KISHORE SINGH    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    REETA SINGH    F    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HARIDWAR PRASAD SINGH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AJIT PRASAD MEHTA    M    43    Jawan Kisan Morcha    Cup & Saucer
6    ARUN SINGH    M    48    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    BHARAT BHUSAN PANDEY    M    35    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
8    RAMADHAR SINGH    M    48    Shivsena    Almirah
9    SAMBHU PRASAD SHARMA    M    57    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
11    SATYA NARAYAN YADAV    M    67    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
12    SAIYAD GANIUDDIN HAIDER    M    42    Ambedkar National Congress    Balloon
13    ASHOK KUMAR SINGH    M    38    Independent    Banana
14    BHARAT SINGH SAHYOGI    M    45    Independent    Basket
15    MAHESH RAM    M    45    Independent    Kite
16    SOBH NATH SINGH    M    39    Independent    Bat
S04    33    16-Apr-09    BR    BUXAR    1    KAMLA KANT TIWARY    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAGADA NAND SINGH    M    65    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    LAL MUNI CHOUBEY    M    71    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHYAM LAL SINGH KUSHWAHA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    MOKARRAM HUSSAIN    M    57    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
6    MOHAN SAH    M    33    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    RAJENDRA SINGH MAURYA    M    32    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    DR. VIJENDRA NATH UPADHYAY    M    37    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
9    SHYAM BIHARI BIND    M    46    Janvadi Party(Socialist)    Saw
10    SATYENDRA OJHA    M    27    Apna Dal    Black Board
11    SUDAMA PRASAD    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
12    SURESH WADEKAR    M    38    Republican Party of India    Scissors
13    KAMLESH CHOUDHARY    M    35    Independent    Coconut
14    JAI SINGH YADAV    M    34    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    DADAN SINGH    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
16    PRATIBHA DEVI    F    40    Independent    Stool
17    PHULAN PANDIT    M    44    Independent    Bread
18    RAJENDRA PASWAN    M    33    Independent    Candles
19    LALLAN RUPNARAIN PATHAK    M    65    Independent    Kite
20    SHIV CHARAN YADAV    M    55    Independent    Almirah
21    SUNIL KUMAR DUBEY    M    32    Independent    Batsman
22    SURENDRA KUMAR BHARTI    M    38    Independent    Slate
S04    34    16-Apr-09    BR    SASARAM    1    GANDHI AZAD    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MEIRA KUMAR    F    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUNI LAL    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    LALAN PASWAN    M    45    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    DUKHI RAM    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    BABBAN CHAUDHARY    M    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
7    BALIRAM RAM    M    43    Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party    Bat
8    BHOLA PRASAD    M    38    Indian Justice Party    Balloon
9    RADHA DEBI    F    28    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
10    RAM NAGINA RAM    M    41    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Railway Engine
11    RAM YADI RAM    M    72    Republican Party of India    Road Roller
12    PRAMOD KUMAR    M    26    Independent    Almirah
13    BHARAT RAM    M    33    Independent    Candles
14    MUNIYA DEBI    F    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    RAM PRAVESH RAM    M    47    Independent    Table
16    SURENDRA RAM    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
S04    35    16-Apr-09    BR    KARAKAT    1    AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    UPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    KANTI SINGH    F    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MAHABALI SINGH    M    54    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    AJAY KUMAR    M    32    Republican Party of India (A)    Kite
6    JYOTI RASHMI    F    30    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
7    MUDREEKA YADAV    M    59    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
8    RAJ KISHOR MISRA    M    30    Alpjan Samaj Party    Walking Stick
9    RAJA RAM SINGH    M    53    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
10    MD.SHAMIULLAH MANSOORI    M    62    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
11    ER.ABDUL SATAR    M    62    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    AMAVAS RAM    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    PRO. KAMTA PRASAD YADAV    M    46    Independent    Television
14    GIRISH NARAYAN SINGH    M    48    Independent    Railway Engine
15    SATISH PANDEY    M    27    Independent    Black Board
16    HARI PRASAD SINGH    M    63    Independent    Sewing Machine
S04    36    16-Apr-09    BR    JAHANABAD    1    DR. ARUN KUMAR    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAGDISH SHARMA    M    58    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAMADHAR SHARMA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV    M    51    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    AYASHA KHATUN    F    28    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    PROF. JAI RAM PRASAD SINGH    M    70    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    TARA GUPTA    F    62    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Almirah
8    MAHANAND PRASAD    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    RAMASRAY PRASAD SINGH    M    83    Rashtriya Lok Dal    Balloon
10    MD. SAHABUDDIN JAHAN    M    36    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
11    SHRAVAN KUMAR    M    32    Lal Morcha    Table Lamp
12    SADHU SINHA    M    68    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
13    SYED AKBAR IMAM    M    49    Akhil Bharatiya Ashok Sena    Glass Tumbler
14    AJAY KUMAR VERMA    M    41    Independent    Banana
15    ABHAY KUMAR ANIL    M    41    Independent    Basket
16    DR. ARBIND KUMAR    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
17    ARVIND PRASAD SINGH    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    UPENDRA PRASAD    M    31    Independent    Black Board
19    JAGDISH YADAV    M    40    Independent    Bat
20    PRIKSHIT SINGH    M    36    Independent    Bread
21    PRABHAT KUMAR RANJAN    M    32    Independent    Batsman
22    RANJIT SHARMA    M    28    Independent    Brief Case
23    RAKESHWAR KISHOR    M    35    Independent    Brush
24    SIYA RAM PRASAD    M    40    Independent    Cake
25    SUMIRAK SINGH    M    50    Independent    Camera
S04    37    16-Apr-09    BR    AURANGABAD    1    ARCHANA CHANDRA    F    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    NIKHIL KUMAR    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHAKIL AHMAD KHAN    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    ANIL KUMAR SINGH    M    36    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
6    AMERIKA MAHTO    M    48    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    RAM KUMAR MEHTA    M    37    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    VIJAY PASWAN    M    48    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
9    ASLAM ANSARI    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    INDRA DEO RAM    M    58    Independent    Balloon
11    UDAY PASWAN    M    41    Independent    Batsman
12    PUNA DAS    M    34    Independent    Kite
13    RANJEET KUMAR    M    48    Independent    Banana
14    RAJENDRA YADAV    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    RAMSWARUP PRASAD YADAV    M    72    Independent    Bat
16    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Diesel Pump
S04    38    16-Apr-09    BR    GAYA    1    KALAWATI DEVI    F    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAMJI MANJHI    M    49    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SANJIV PRASAD TONI    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HARI MANJHI    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DILIP PASWAN    M    41    Navbharat Nirman Party    Railway Engine
6    NIRANJAN KUMAR    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    RAJESH KUMAR    M    27    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
8    RAMDEV ARYA PAAN    M    67    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
9    AMAR NATH PRASAD    M    35    Independent    Nagara
10    KRISHNA CHOUDHARY    M    26    Independent    Letter Box
11    KAIL DAS    M    66    Independent    Dolli
12    DIPAK PASWAN    M    27    Independent    Cot
13    RAM KISHORE PASWAN    M    36    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    RAMU PASWAN    M    29    Independent    Basket
15    SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Kite
16    SHYAM LAL MANJHI    M    50    Independent    Comb
S04    39    16-Apr-09    BR    NAWADA    1    GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI    M    85    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    BHOLA SINGH    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MASIH UDDIN    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    VEENA DEVI    F    36    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    SUNILA DEVI    F    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    UMAKANT RAHI    M    37    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    KAILASH PAL    M    48    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
8    VIDHYAPATI SINGH    M    46    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    SURENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY    M    45    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
10    AKHILESH SINGH    M    38    Independent    Television
11    ANIL MEHTA    M    36    Independent    Kite
12    KAUSHAL YADAV    M    39    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    CHANCHALA DEVI    F    33    Independent    Bread
14    DURGA PRASAD DHAR    M    29    Independent    Basket
15    NAVIN KUMAR VERMA    M    38    Independent    Black Board
16    RAJ KISHOR RAJ    M    43    Independent    Battery Torch
17    RAJ BALLABH PRASAD    M    46    Independent    Batsman
18    RAJENDRA VISHAL    M    44    Independent    Banana
19    RAJENDRA SINGH    M    60    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    SHAMBHU PRASAD    M    41    Independent    Balloon
21    SUNIL KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Almirah
S04    40    16-Apr-09    BR    JAMUI    1    ASHOK CHOUDHARY    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAJADHAR RAJAK    M    63    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    BHAGWAN DAS    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BHUDEO CHOUDHARY    M    46    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SHYAM RAJAK    M    56    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    ARJUN MANJHI    M    45    Jago Party    Ceiling Fan
7    UPENDRA RAVIDAS    M    30    Samata Party    Almirah
8    OM PRAKASH PASWAN    M    62    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    GULAB CHANDRA PASWAN    M    58    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Maize
10    NUNDEO MANJHI    M    54    Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)    Basket
11    PRASADI PASWAN    M    37    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
12    SUBHASH PASWAN    M    36    Samajtantric Party of India    Coconut
13    KAPILDEO DAS    M    55    Independent    Battery Torch
14    JAY SEKHAR MANJHI    M    48    Independent    Frock
15    PAPPU RAJAK    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
16    YOGENDRA PASWAN    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
17    VIJAY PASWAN    M    29    Independent    Black Board
18    BILAKSHAN RAVIDAS    M    51    Independent    Camera
19    SARYUG PASWAN    M    65    Independent    Kite
S05    1    23-Apr-09    GA    NORTH GOA    1    CHRISTOPHER FONSECA    M    55    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    JITENDRA RAGHURAJ DESHPRABHU    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAUT PANDURANG DATTARAM    M    62    Maharashtrawadi Gomantak    Lion
4    SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    UPENDRA CHANDRU GAONKAR    M    48    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    NARACINVA SURYA SALGAONKAR    M    51    Independent    Railway Engine
7    MARTHA D’ SOUZA    F    55    Independent    Coconut
S05    2    23-Apr-09    GA    SOUTH GOA    1    COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. RAJU MANGESHKAR ALIAS RAJENDRA NAIK    M    52    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    ROHIDAS HARICHANDRA BORKAR    M    63    Save Goa Front    Aeroplane
5    MATANHY SALDANHA    M    60    United Goans Democratic Party    Scissors
6    DIAS JAWAHAR    M    53    Independent    Candles
7    DERICK DIAS    M    41    Independent    Bread
8    FRANCISCO ANTONIO JOAO DE PHILOMENO FERNANDES    M    66    Independent    Batsman
9    MULLA SALIM    M    25    Independent    Almirah
10    SALUNKE SMITA PRAVEEN    F    38    Independent    Coconut
11    HAMZA KHAN    M    57    Independent    Table Lamp
S06    1    30-Apr-09    GJ    KACHCHH    1    JAT POONAMBEN VELJIBHAI    F    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DANICHA VALJIBHAI PUNAMCHANDRA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NAMORI MOHANBHAI LADHABHAI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    CHAUHAN MOTILAL DEVJIBHA    M    54    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Railway Engine
5    DR. TINA MAGANBHAI PARMAR    F    26    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
6    DUNGARIYA BHARMALBHAI NARANBHAI    M    51    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    PARMAR MUKESHBHAI MANDANBHAI    M    27    Indian Justice Party    Road Roller
8    BADIYA RAMESH GANGJI    M    26    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Ring
9    KANJI ABHABHAI MAHESHWARI    M    59    Independent    Television
10    GARVA ASMAL THAKARSHI    M    57    Independent    Table
11    GOVIND JIVABHAI DAFADA    M    27    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    MAHESHWARI GANGJI DAYABHAI    M    29    Independent    Coconut
13    MAHESHWARI DHANJIBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    38    Independent    Frock
14    MANGALIYA LILBAI JIVANBHAI    F    28    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    MUNSHI BHURALAL KHIMJIBHAI    M    46    Independent    Camera
16    VANZARA HIRABEN DALPATBHAI    F    38    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    SARESA NANJI BHANJIBHAI    M    55    Independent    Nagara
S06    2    30-Apr-09    GJ    BANASKANTHA    1    GADHVI MUKESHKUMAR BHAIRAVDANJI    M    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHETANBHAI KALABHAI SOLANKI    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    CHAUDHARI HARIBHAI PARATHIBHAI    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    AMRUTBHAI LAKHUBHAI PATEL(FOSI)    M    49    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    KATARIYA HASMUKHBHAI RAVJIBHAI    M    34    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    LODHA ISHVARBHAI MAHADEVBHAI    M    57    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Kite
7    KARNAVAT YOGESHKUMAR BHIKHABHAI    M    31    Independent    Batsman
8    PARSANI MAHMAD SIKANDAR JALALBHAI    M    30    Independent    Cot
9    PUROHIT ASHOKBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    32    Independent    Scissors
10    MAJIRANA BHOPAJI AASHAJI    M    68    Independent    Railway Engine
11    ROOTHAR LEBUJI PARBATJI    M    32    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    SHARDABEN BHIKHABHAI PARMAR    F    45    Independent    Coconut
13    SAVJIBHAI PATHUBHAI RAJGOR    M    34    Independent    Bat
14    SIPAI AAIYUBBHAI IBRAHIMBHAI    M    35    Independent    Battery Torch
15    SHRIMALI ASHOKBHAI BALCHANDBHAI    M    40    Independent    Ring
S06    3    30-Apr-09    GJ    PATAN    1    KHOKHAR MAHEBOOBKHAN RAHEMATKHAN    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    JAGDISH THAKOR    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BAROT SANJAYBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    RATHOD BHAVSINHBHAI DAHYABHAI    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PATAVAT MAHAMMADBHAI SHARIFBHAI    M    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    PATEL NARANBHAI PRAGDASBHAI    M    55    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    RAVAL BHURABHAI MOTIBHAI    M    45    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Bat
8    KANUBHAI BHURABHAI MAHESHVARI (MANDOVARA)    M    60    Independent    Ice Cream
9    CHAUDHARY KIRTIKUMAR JESANGBHAI    M    30    Independent    Maize
10    CHAUDHARY MANSINHBHAI MANABHAI    M    32    Independent    Railway Engine
11    JUDAL GANESHBHAI MEGHRAJBHAI    M    35    Independent    Kite
12    PATEL DILIPKUMAR LILACHAND    M    31    Independent    Kettle
13    PATEL MANORBHAI VIRAMDAS    M    68    Independent    Battery Torch
14    PATEL RAMESHBHAI GOVINDBHAI    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    BRAHMAKSHATRIY NIRUPABEN NATVARLAL    F    35    Independent    Pressure Cooker
16    RAJPUT JAGATSINH SAMANTSING    M    29    Independent    Road Roller
S06    4    30-Apr-09    GJ    MAHESANA    1    ZALA RUDRADATTSINH VANRAJSINH    M    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI    F    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PATEL JIVABHAI AMBALAL    M    70    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    THAKOR AMARSINH RAMSINH (BABUJI)    M    40    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    DR. P. C. PATEL M.B.B.S., M.D.    M    50    Bharatiya Rashtravadi Paksha    Kite
6    BABUBHAI ISHWARBHAI PRAJAPATI    M    52    Vishva Hindustani Sangathan    Batsman
7    CHAVDA SHANKARJI BADARJI    M    55    Independent    Railway Engine
8    THAKOR RAMANJI SHIVAJI    M    56    Independent    Almirah
9    NAYEE KOKILABEN MANUBHAI ALIAS MAHENDRABHAI    F    39    Independent    Iron
10    PATEL JIVRAMBHAI HIRDAS    M    67    Independent    Shuttle
11    PATEL MANOJKUMAR BAHECHARDAS    M    58    Independent    Scissors
12    PATEL LALJIBHAI KESHAVLAL    M    48    Independent    Cot
S06    5    30-Apr-09    GJ    SABARKANTHA    1    CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    MISTRY MADHUSUDAN    M    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAMLAVAT VIKRAMSINH LAXMANSINH    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KADARI MOLANA RIYAZ    M    46    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    PARMAR MINABA DIPSINH    F    30    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    SINHALI DASHRATH CHANDULAL    M    55    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH PADAMSINH    M    36    Independent    Nagara
8    TRIVEDI BALKRUSHN PRANLAL    M    71    Independent    Battery Torch
9    PATEL KANTIBHAI KHUSHALBHAI    M    73    Independent    Jug
10    PATEL DANABHAI BECHARBHAI    M    65    Independent    Almirah
11    RATHOD SABIRMIYA AMIRMIYA    M    51    Independent    Candles
12    SOLANKI CHHAGANBHAI KEVALABHAI    M    63    Independent    Maize
S06    6    30-Apr-09    GJ    GANDHINAGAR    1    L.K.ADVANI    M    81    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PATEL SURESHKUMAR CHATURDAS (SURESH PATEL)    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAKESH PANDEY    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ASHOKKUMAR ISHVARBHAI PATEL    M    33    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
5    KHALIFA SAMSUDDIN NASIRUDDIN (JUGNU)    M    46    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    TRIVEDI SUNILBHAI MANUBHAI    M    47    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    FIROZ DEHLVI    M    41    All India Minorities Front    Camera
8    MEMON FATAMABEN FARUKBHAI    F    42    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    KALPESHKUMAR RAJANIKANT MODI    M    42    Independent    Table Lamp
10    THAKUR RAKESHBHAI RAJDEVSINGH    M    36    Independent    Almirah
11    PATEL SIDDHESH DINESHBHAI    M    28    Independent    Ice Cream
12    PARIKH HETA KUMARPAL    F    45    Independent    Walking Stick
13    BRAHMBHATT SANJAYBHAI AMARKUMAR    M    39    Independent    Road Roller
14    MAKWANA ANILKUMAR SOMABHAI    M    44    Independent    Balloon
15    DR.MALLIKA SARABHAI    F    55    Independent    Harmonium
16    MAHANTSHRI DHARAMDASBAPU    M    45    Independent    Banana
17    RAHUL CHIMANBHAI MEHTA    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
18    VAGHELA SUKHDEVSINH PARBATSINH    M    51    Independent    Coconut
19    SHAH MUKESH    M    32    Independent    Gas Stove
S06    7    30-Apr-09    GJ    AHMEDABAD EAST    1    PATEL BHOLABHAI VALJIBHAI (KAKDIYA)    M    62    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BABARIYA DIPAKBHAI RATILAL    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VIRUBHAI N. VANZARA    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HARIN PATHAK    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PATEL PRAVIN RAMBHAI    M    45    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
6    PREMHARI RAMESHCHANDRA SHARMA    M    36    National Lokhind Party    Scissors
7    BHATT SANJIV INDRAVADAN    M    38    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
8    RAJPUT RANJEETSINGH RAMSHANKARSINH    M    37    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    RAJPUT SANJITKUMAR RADHAKRISHNASINH    M    29    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    DR. N. T. SENGAL    M    57    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
11    HASRATH JAYRAM PAGARE    M    61    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
12    KHODABHAI LALJIBHAI DESAI    M    42    Independent    Whistle
13    THAKKAR PARESHBHAI RASIKLAL    M    29    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    PATEL BHAVINBHAI AMRUTBHAI    M    38    Independent    Television
15    BUDHDHPRIYA JASVANT SOMABHAI    M    64    Independent    Bat
16    MAURYA RAJESH HARIRAM    M    33    Independent    Camera
17    SHARMA ANILKUMAR BRIJENDRABHAI    M    51    Independent    Batsman
18    SHARMA BRIJESHKUMAR UJAGARLAL    M    28    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S06    8    30-Apr-09    GJ    AHMEDABAD WEST    1    PARMAR SHAILESH MANHARLAL    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DR. PRAVIN S. SOLANKI    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. SOLANKI KIRITBHAI PREMJIBHAI    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PARMAR MOHANBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    53    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Nagara
5    MAKWANA ISHWARBHAI DHANABHAI    M    58    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    VIJAYKUMAR MANJIBHAI VADHER    M    37    All India Minorities Front    Camera
7    SAVLE BHIKA FULA    M    31    Republican Party of India (A)    Kite
8    SHIRSATH VEDUBHAI KAUTIKBHAI    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    SANKHALIYA NARENDRASINH MANSINH    M    47    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
10    CHAUHAN PRAHLADBHAI NATTHUBHAI    M    55    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    VANZARA DALPATBHAI KHIMABHAI    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    VORA RATNABEN DAHYABHAI    F    42    Independent    Slate
13    SHAH ISHWARBHAI KHANDAS    M    74    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    SOLANKI KANTIBHAI HEMABHAI    M    47    Independent    Whistle
15    SOLANKI RAMESHBHAI DANABHAI    M    48    Independent    Coconut
16    SOLANKI VITTHALBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    49    Independent    Ice Cream
S06    9    30-Apr-09    GJ    SURENDRANAGAR    1    KOLI PATEL SOMABHAI    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PATEL MOHANBHAI DAHYABHAI    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MER LALJIBHAI CHATURBHAI    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JAGRUTIBEN BABULAL GADA (SHAH)    F    39    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Candles
5    DHAVANIYA BACHUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    58    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Kite
6    PATADIYA KHIMJIBHAI HARAJIVANBHAI    M    52    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    VAGHELA SATUBHA KANUBHA    M    75    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
8    KORDIA ALTAFBHAI VALIBHAI    M    25    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    JADAV BHAGWANBHAI MATHURBHAI    M    56    Independent    Dolli
10    DABHI MOHANBHAI TULSHIBHAI    M    63    Independent    Railway Engine
11    DERVALIA MEDHABHAI KALABHAI    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    NAYAKPRA HITESH BHAGVANGIBHAI    M    40    Independent    Batsman
13    PATEL ASHOKKUMAR CHIMANLAL    M    54    Independent    Ring
14    BHARATBHAI RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    BHATIYA NARANBHAI KEHARBHAI    M    45    Independent    Diesel Pump
16    UKABHAI AMARABHAI MAKWANA    M    40    Independent    Jug
17    MER MAVJIBHAI KUKABHAI    M    63    Independent    Road Roller
18    RABA HARSURBHAI RAMBHAI    M    63    Independent    Television
19    SAVUKIYA LALJIBHAI MOHANLAL    M    50    Independent    Coconut
20    SOLANKI KARSHANBHAI JIVABHAI    M    38    Independent    Bat
S06    10    30-Apr-09    GJ    RAJKOT    1    KIRANKUMAR VALJIBHAI BHALODIA (PATEL)    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KUVARJIBHAI MOHANBHAI BAVALIA    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DHEDHI DALEECHANDBHAI LIRABHAI (PATEL)    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUDHIR JOSHI    M    67    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    KUBAVAT BABUDAS CHHAGANDAS    M    63    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
6    GOKALBHAI KHODABHAI PARMAR    M    53    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Road Roller
7    JASVANTBHAI RANCHHODBHAI SABHAYA    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    JADEJA SATUBHA AMARSANG    M    41    National Secular Party    Hat
9    NARENDRASINH TAPUBHA JADEJA    M    35    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
10    BABULAL DEVJIBHAI GHAVA    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    VEKARIA ALPESHBHAI KESHUBHAI    M    32    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Candles
12    AJITSINH HARISINH JADEJA    M    55    Independent    Table
13    ARVINDBHAI JADAVJIBHAI RATHOD    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    KESHUBHAI DHANJIBHAI VEKARIYA    M    30    Independent    Bat
15    CHAVDA LAKHMANBHAI DEVJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Kite
16    DR. ZAKIRHUSEN MATHAKIYA    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
17    DUDHATRA MUKUNDBHAI GOVINDBHAI    M    41    Independent    Batsman
18    NAYANBHAI HASHMUKHBHAI UPADHYAY    M    42    Independent    Camera
19    PRAVINBHAI MEGHJIBHAI DENGADA    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
20    BHIKHABHAI KURJIBHAI SADADIYA    M    57    Independent    Television
21    MULTANI SUBHANBHAI POPATBHAI    M    52    Independent    Scissors
22    RABARI MOMAIYABHAI ALABHAI    M    60    Independent    Walking Stick
23    DR.RAJESHKUMAR SHANTIBHAI MAKADIA (PATEL)    M    35    Independent    Bread
24    VEKARIYA PRAGJIBHAI NATHUBHAI    M    60    Independent    Coconut
25    SAROLA GEETABEN MANJIBHAI    F    32    Independent    Cot
26    HARSODA MAHESH HIRABHAI    M    25    Independent    Diesel Pump
27    HIRABHAI GORDHANBHAI CHANGELA    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S06    11    30-Apr-09    GJ    PORBANDAR    1    KHACHARIYA MANSUKHBHAI SHAMJIBHAI    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    CHANDRAVADIYA MEHULKUMAR KARSANBHAI    M    25    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RADADIYA VITTHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JADEJA NATHABHAI JIVABHAI    M    33    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
5    PATOLIYA MANOJBHAI SAMJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Comb
6    BHATT NITINBHAI VRUJLAL    M    44    Independent    Kite
7    RAJENDRA AMRUTLAL PARMAR    M    31    Independent    Coat
S06    12    30-Apr-09    GJ    JAMNAGAR    1    AHIR VIKRAMBHAI ARJANBHAI MADAM    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHAVDA JAYSUKHBHAI TRIKAMBHAI    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUNGRA RAMESHBHAI DEVRAJBHAI    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    CHAUHAN DINESHBHAI KALABHAI    M    63    Republican Party of India (A)    Almirah
5    JADEJA HITENDRASINH JAYVANTSINH    M    32    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
6    MANHARBHAI KACHARABHAI RATHOD    M    31    Rastriya Samajwadi Party (Secular)    Gas Stove
7    DR. VASANTBHAI MANILAL SANGHAVI    M    74    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
8    VADHER CHANDUBHA MANUBHA    M    50    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
9    GOJIYA VIRABHAI MALDEBHAI    M    40    Independent    Balloon
10    CHAVDA DEVAYATBHAI JIVABHAI    M    58    Independent    Bat
11    DOSANI IDRISBHAI ISMAILBHAI    M    29    Independent    Banana
12    DEVGANA GAURIBEN MOHANBHAI    F    36    Independent    Basket
13    DHARMENDRABHAI MAGANLAL PATEL    M    31    Independent    Batsman
14    NOYDA MAMAD NATHUBHAI    M    61    Independent    Black Board
15    PADHIYAR GOVINDBHAI LALJIBHAI    M    39    Independent    Bread
16    PARMAR BHURALAL MEGHJIBHAI    M    61    Independent    Harmonium
17    POPATPUTRA RAFIK ABUBAKAR    M    53    Independent    Coconut
18    BHAGAD SALIM OSMAN    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
19    MAHESHBHAI PARSOTAMBHAI VADI    M    30    Independent    Brief Case
20    VYAS RAJESH SHIVSHANKAR    M    48    Independent    Saw
21    SACHADA HABIBBHAI ISHABHAI    M    50    Independent    Brush
22    SAGATHIYA VINODBHAI VIRJIBHAI    M    38    Independent    Jug
S06    13    30-Apr-09    GJ    JUNAGADH    1    BARAD JASHUBHAI DHANABHAI    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SOLANKI DINUBHAI BOGHABHAI    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KUNJADIYA VALLABHBHAI RAMBHAI    M    46    Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal    Nagara
4    CHANDULAL BHANUBHAI DHADUK (CHANDRESHBHAI)    M    42    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
5    DANGAR BRIJESH RAMBHAI    M    31    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
6    BHUT ASHOKBHAI BHIMJIBHAI    M    56    Rastriya Samajwadi Party (Secular)    Road Roller
7    MAHIDA CHANDRASINH HAMIRBHAI    M    50    Republican Party of India (A)    Jug
8    HUSENKHAN SARVARKHAN PATHAN    M    60    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
9    HETALKUMAR NAROTAMBHAI THUMBAR    M    30    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Coconut
10    KAMALIYA VASHRAMBHAI PUNJABHAI    M    56    Independent    Railway Engine
11    DR. KOYANI BHARATKUMAR KANJIBHAI    M    50    Independent    Television
12    CHAND MOHAMAD YUSUF UMARBHAI    M    38    Independent    Basket
13    PARMAR SAVJIBHAI BHIKHABHAI    M    39    Independent    Bat
14    VALA VIRAMBHAI NATHUBHAI    M    58    Independent    Almirah
15    SEVRA BACHUBHAI KALABHAI    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    HARILAL RANCHHODBHAI CHAUHAN    M    63    Independent    Candles
S06    14    30-Apr-09    GJ    AMRELI    1    KACHHADIA NARANBHAI    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NILABEN VIRJIBHAI THUMMAR    F    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    D.B.BHAROLA    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MADHUBHAI BHUVA    M    61    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    KASVALA JAYSUKHABHAI LALJIBHAI    M    39    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    BARAIYA CHANDRAKANT RAMJIBHAI (CHANDU PATEL)    M    41    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    MAKAVANA SAMATBHAI BHIKHABHAI    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
8    RAMESH GOHIL    M    46    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
9    ASLALIYA CHANDUBHAI RANABHAI    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
10    KHOKHAR GULMAHMAD ISMILE    M    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
11    GOHIL RAMBHAI JINABHAI    M    53    Independent    Kite
12    NILABEN THUMAR    F    42    Independent    Jug
13    RAMESHBHAI JASHABHAI PARMAR    M    32    Independent    Slate
14    VALJIBHAI LALLUBHAI SHIROYA    M    62    Independent    Coconut
15    SANGANI RAMESHBHAI KANUBHAI    M    27    Independent    Coat
16    SUKHADIA NATHALAL V.    M    34    Independent    Batsman
S06    15    30-Apr-09    GJ    BHAVNAGAR    1    GOHILMAHAVIRSINHBHAGIRATHSINH    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RANA RAJENDRASINH GHANSHYAMSINH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BORICHA VALJIBHAI BAGHABHAI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ATUL HARSHADRAI PANDYA    M    46    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Nagara
5    GOHIL NANAJIBHAI MADHABHAI    M    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Battery Torch
6    ZADAFIA GORDHANBHAI PRAGJIBHAI    M    54    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
7    DABHI DEVJIBHAI MEGHABHAI    M    29    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Diesel Pump
8    YADAV(KOLI) TULSHIBHAI RAMJIBHAI    M    67    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
9    SAPARIA DINESH NANUBHAI    M    45    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
10    KATARIA ZINABHAI NAGAJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Coconut
11    CHUDASAMA MEPABHAI MAVJIBHAI    M    42    Independent    Hat
12    CHAUHAN DHIRUBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
13    NARESHBHAI NANAJIBHAI SONANI    M    36    Independent    Candles
14    PUNANI MUKESHBHI MAGANBHAI    M    43    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    M.I.SOLANKI    M    50    Independent    Road Roller
16    HARIN RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S06    16    30-Apr-09    GJ    ANAND    1    PATEL DIPAKBHAI CHIMANBHAI    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PARMAR BABUBHAI BECHARBHAI    M    65    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SOLANKI BHARATBHAI MADHAVSINH    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    PARMAR HITENDRASINH MOHANSINH    M    54    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    RATHOD HIMMATBHAI MOHANHAI    M    45    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    SAMIRBHAI GIRISHBHAI PATEL    M    32    Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party    Coconut
7    CHAVDA KAUSHIKKMAR RAJIVBHAI    M    35    Independent    Kite
8    DAVE AMRISHBHAI VADILAL    M    40    Independent    Ice Cream
9    PATEL JAYESHBHAI ARVINDBHAI    M    44    Independent    Table Lamp
10    BHARATBHAI VINUBHAI BHOI    M    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    MALEK GULAMMAHMMED ABDULKARIM    M    62    Independent    Walking Stick
12    LALJIBHAI GANESHJI PUROHIT    M    64    Independent    Jug
13    LEELABEN RAVJIBHAI PARMAR    F    48    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    SAIYED MAHEBUBALI HUSAINMIYA    M    56    Independent    Bat
15    SOLANKI BHARAT BABUBHAI    M    25    Independent    Table
S06    17    30-Apr-09    GJ    KHEDA    1    CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    CHAUHAN RATANSINH UDESINH    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DINSHA PATEL    M    71    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DODIYA HEMALSINH DAJIBHAI ALIAS DODIYA BATUKSINH    M    40    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    ALPESHSINH SURUBHA VAGHELA    M    31    Independent    Kite
6    CHRISTI VASANTBHAI OTABHAI    M    38    Independent    Road Roller
7    KHALIFA ZAKIRHUSEN GULAMNABI    M    37    Independent    Bat
8    PATEL BHARATKUMAR VISHNUBHAI    M    33    Independent    Coconut
9    SHEKH TAUFIKHUSEN GULAMRASUL    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S06    18    30-Apr-09    GJ    PANCHMAHAL    1    CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BAROT PRAKASHKUMAR MANEKLAL    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VAGHELA SHANKERSINH LAXMANSINH    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    MANSURI MUKHTYAR MOHAMAD    M    49    Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal    Nagara
5    SHAIKH KALIM A.LATIF    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
S06    19    30-Apr-09    GJ    DAHOD    1    KATARA SINGJIBHAI JALJIBHAI    M    62    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    KALARA RAMSINGBHAI NANJIBHAI    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DAMOR SOMJIBHAI PUNJABHAI    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. PRABHA KISHOR TAVIAD    F    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MEDA KALSINHBHAI TAJSINHBHAI    M    57    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
6    PARMAR DINESHBHAI NAGJIBHAI    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
7    K.C.MUNIA ADVOCATE    M    61    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
S06    20    30-Apr-09    GJ    VADODARA    1    GAEKWAD SATYAJITSINH DULIPSINH    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PUROHIT VINAYKUMAR RAMANBHAI    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALKRISHNA KHANDERAO SHUKLA (BALU SHUKLA)    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    GIRISHBHAI MADHAVLAL BHAVSAR    M    42    Independent    Kite
5    THAVARDAS AMULRAI CHOITHANI    M    63    Independent    Railway Engine
6    TAPAN DASGUPTA (TAPANBHAI)    M    45    Independent    Nagara
7    VASAVA HARILAL SHANABHAI    M    46    Independent    Walking Stick
S06    21    30-Apr-09    GJ    CHHOTA UDAIPUR    1    BHIL PRAKASHBHAI SOMABHAI    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RATHWA NARANBHAI JEMLABHAI    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RATHWA RAMSINGBHAI PATALBHAI    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    VASAVA(BHIL) VITTHALBHAI VENIBHAI    M    63    Independent    Coconut
S06    22    30-Apr-09    GJ    BHARUCH    1    UMERJI AHMED UGHARATDAR (AZIZ TANKARVI)    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PANDEY SANATKUMAR RAJARAM    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALVANTSINH VIJAYSINH PARMAR    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KANAKSINH MANGROLA    M    58    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    NARENDRASINH RANDHIRSINH VASHI    M    37    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
7    PATEL NARESHKUMAR BHAGVANBHAI (NARESH PATEL)    M    48    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
8    PATEL MEHRUNNISHA VALLI ADAM    F    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    VASAVA CHHOTUBHAI AMARSINHBHAI    M    62    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
10    SURESHBHAI GORDHANBHAI VASAVA    M    40    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Kite
11    GOHIL HEMANTKUMAR JERAMBHAI    M    31    Independent    Railway Engine
12    DILIPKUMAR GULSINGBHAI VASAVA    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    PATEL THAKORBHAI CHANDULAL    M    58    Independent    Shuttle
14    LAKDAWALA SHAKIL AHEMAD    M    43    Independent    Bat
15    LAD MAHIPATBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    52    Independent    Television
S06    23    30-Apr-09    GJ    BARDOLI    1    GAMIT RANJANBEN CHIMANBHAI    F    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHAUDHARI TUSHARBHAI AMRASINHBHAI    M    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PATEL SONABEN BHIKHUBHAI    F    73    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    VASAVA RITESHKUMAR AMARSINH    M    32    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    CHAUDHARI KAMLESHBHAI PRABHUBHAI    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    PATEL VIJAYKUMAR HARIBHAI    M    39    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    RATHOD PRAVINBHAI BHULABHAI    M    45    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    ARJUNBHAI BHALJIBHAI CHAUDHARI    M    52    Independent    Railway Engine
9    GAMIT THAKORBHAI MANEKJIBHAI    M    58    Independent    Kite
10    GAMIT SUMANBHAI NARSINHBHAI    M    48    Independent    Road Roller
11    RATHOD SUKABHAI MANGABHAI    M    52    Independent    Coconut
12    VASAVA PRAVINSINH JAGATSINH    M    29    Independent    Scissors
S06    24    30-Apr-09    GJ    SURAT    1    AJAYKUMAR DINESHBHAI PATEL    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GAJERA DHIRUBHAI HARIBHAI    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHRIMATI DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH    F    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PATEL KANUBHAI HARIBHAI    M    48    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
5    PRAJAPATI MUKESHBHAI AMBALIYA    M    32    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Television
6    FAKIRBHAI CHAUHAN    M    70    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    BATHVAR NARESHBHAI NANJIBHAI    M    52    Republican Party of India (A)    Cup & Saucer
8    SHASHIKANT KAPURE    M    32    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Pressure Cooker
9    SURESHBHAI CHHAGANBHAI CHOTALIYA    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
10    NAGMAL PRABHAKARBHAI SOMABHAI    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    PATEL SAVITABEN CHHAGANBHAI    F    51    Independent    Coconut
12    PYARELAL BHARTI    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
13    PROF. BAJPAI RAKESH R.    M    37    Independent    Almirah
14    MAKVANA ANANDBHAI KESHAVBHAI (KOLI)    M    31    Independent    Hat
15    MOHAMMAD AIYUB ABDUL RAHEMAN SHAIKH    M    40    Independent    Kite
S06    25    30-Apr-09    GJ    NAVSARI    1    DHANSUKHA RAJPUT    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NAIK YOGESHKUMAR THAKORBHAI    M    54    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    C. R. PATIL    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHAILESHBHAI BISHESWAR SHRIVASTAV    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    AAZADKUMAR CHATURBHAI PATEL    M    33    Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party    Coconut
6    YADAV GANGAPRASAD LALANBHAI    M    55    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    KANUBHAI DEVJIBHAI SUKHADIA    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
8    JASHAVANTBHAI DALPATBHAI PANCHAL (ADVOCATE)    M    48    Independent    Candles
9    TARUNBHAI CHAMPAKBHAI PATEL    M    39    Independent    Kite
10    PATEL PRAVINCHANDRA MANILAL    M    52    Independent    Television
11    RATHOD GOVINDBHAI LAXMANBHAI (RIKSHAWALA)    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    VARANKAR KAMALBEN KASHIRAM    F    50    Independent    Jug
13    SHATRUDHANDAS OMKARDAS SUGAT (BAIRAGI)    M    78    Independent    Tent
14    SATYAJIT JAYANTILAL SHETH    M    41    Independent    Batsman
S06    26    30-Apr-09    GJ    VALSAD    1    KISHANBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAVLI CHHAGANBHAI PILUBHAI    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATEL DHIRUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI (DR. D.C.PATEL)    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PANKAJKUMAR PARABHUBHAI PATEL    M    40    Aadivasi Sena Party    Nagara
5    BHOYE NAYNESHBHAI MADHUBHAI    M    31    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    VARALI LAXMANBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    51    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    PATEL RAMBHAI KOYABHAI    M    59    Independent    Kite
S07    1    7-May-09    HR    AMBALA    1    CHANDER PAL    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RATTAN LAL    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SELJA    F    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DALVIR SINGH    M    42    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
5    HEM RAJ    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
6    AMAR SINGH    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
7    NARENDER KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
8    MANGAT RAM    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    2    7-May-09    HR    KURUKSHETRA    1    ASHOK KUMAR ARORA    M    49    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
2    GURDAYAL SINGH    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    NAVEEN JINDAL    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JASWANT SINGH    M    61    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
5    PARDHAN    M    47    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
6    GIAN SINGH GILL    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
7    ASHWANI    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
8    ATAM PARKASH    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
9    JASWINDER SINGH    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
10    TARSEM LAL    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
11    DHARAM PAL    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
12    NAYAB SINGH    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
13    YASHPAL    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
14    RAN SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
15    VIJAY AGARWAL    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
16    VIRENDER SINGH    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
17    VIVEK    M    30    Independent    Candles
18    VISHNU BHAGWAN    M    61    Independent    Candles
19    SUNEETA DHARIWAL    F    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
20    SUBHASH    M    44    Independent    Book
21    SUBHASH MAHENDRA    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    3    7-May-09    HR    SIRSA    1    JAIBIR SINGH    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
2    RAJESH KUMAR    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SWARN SINGH    M    37    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Not Alloted
4    RAM KUMAR    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
6    ASHOK TANWAR    M    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    VAZIR SINGH    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
10    SITA RAM    M    41    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
14    RAJENDRA PRASAD    M    43    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
16    SHANKAR LAL    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
18    SATBIR SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
19    HANS RAJ    M    37    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
21    PUSHPA RANI    F    39    Independent    Not Alloted
22    NARENDER PAL    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
23    ANITA    F    40    Independent    Not Alloted
25    DESRAJ    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
26    RAJKUMAR    M    38    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
28    PAWAN KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
29    RAJENDER KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    4    7-May-09    HR    HISAR    1    MANU DIGVIJAY SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
2    MEHTA ANOOP KUMAR    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
3    BHAJAN LAL    M    77    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
4    KULDEEP BISHNOI    M    40    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
5    JAI PARKASH    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KARAN SINGH    M    36    Bharatiya Republican Paksha    Not Alloted
7    RAJBIR    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
8    CHHOTU RAM    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
9    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
10    SATPAL    M    27    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
11    SUNIL KUMAR    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
12    RAJESH    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
13    PARVESH    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
14    AZAD SINGH    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
15    SAMPAT SINGH    M    62    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
16    UMRAV SINGH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
17    GULAB SINGH    M    47    Nelopa(United)    Not Alloted
18    NAND KISHOR    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
19    DEVI LAL    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
20    RAJENDER    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
22    SANJAY KUMAR    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
23    CHHOTU RAM-1    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
24    SATPAL SINGH    M    43    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
25    BHATERI    F    39    Independent    Not Alloted
26    RAM DAYAL    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
27    JAG RAM    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
28    BHAJAN LAL-1    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
29    KULWANT SINGH    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
30    ROSHAN LAL    M    51    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
31    PARVEEN KUMARI    F    25    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
32    JANG BAHADUR    M    35    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
33    SANDEEP    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
34    KRISHAN KUMAR-1    M    43    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Not Alloted
35    SHAMSHER    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
36    ANUP    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
37    DEVENDER    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
38    ROHTASH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
39    RAJ KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
40    JAGDISH CHANDER    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
41    SHARVAN KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
42    JOGENDER KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
43    KULDEEP SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    5    7-May-09    HR    KARNAL    1    I D SWAMI    M    79    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    VIRENDER KUMAR    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUSHIL KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Scissors
5    MUKESH KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Kite
7    ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    MAM CHAND    M    66    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
10    RAJEEV    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    LAL SINGH    M    59    Independent    Railway Engine
12    SHIV PARSAD    M    56    Independent    Almirah
13    ASHOK KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Kite
14    BALWAN SINGH RUHAL    M    43    Independent    Table
15    HAWA SINGH    M    41    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Railway Engine
16    NAWAB ALI    M    45    Independent    Railway Engine
17    RAM PAL    M    44    Rashtriya Sahara Party    Sewing Machine
18    ANOOP SINGH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
19    NARENDER SAROHA    M    34    Independent    Almirah
20    RAMESH KUMAR    M    57    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
21    PADMINI    F    54    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
22    PREM KUMAR    M    38    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
23    SANJEEV    M    44    Independent    Almirah
24    KALPANA SINGH    F    34    Republican Party of India (A)    Aeroplane
25    SUSHIL KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Gas Cylinder
26    MUKESH KUMARI    F    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
27    DUSHYANT KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Car
28    MANOJ KUMAR KASHYAP    M    36    Vanchit Jamat Party    Bat
29    RAMESH SINGLA    M    40    Independent    Electric Pole
S07    6    7-May-09    HR    SONIPAT    1    KISHAN SINGH SANGWAN    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    JITENDER SINGH    M    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DEVRAJ DEEWAN    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUKHBIR SINGH    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    UMESH    M    41    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
6    OM PARKASH    M    45    Bharathiya Congress    Not Alloted
7    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
8    GEJENDER    M    39    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
9    JYOTI PARKASH    M    28    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    MADANGOPAL    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Not Alloted
11    RAJ PAL    M    37    Communist Party of India(Marxist-Leninist)(Liberation)    Not Alloted
12    RAJENDER SINGH    M    48    United Women Front    Not Alloted
13    ROHTASH    M    33    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
14    SUSHILA    F    42    Jan Chetna Party    Not Alloted
15    ISHWAR SINGH    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
16    DALVIR    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
17    DHARAMVIR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
18    BALWAN SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
19    BIJENDER KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
20    BIRENDER    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
21    RAJESH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
22    SHIV NARAYAN    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
23    SURESH    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    7    7-May-09    HR    ROHTAK    1    ANUP SINGH    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SUDESH    M    36    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
4    SATYAWAN    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
5    KARAN SINGH    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
6    RISHAL SINGH    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
7    ASHA NAND    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
8    NAFE SINGH    M    51    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
9    SUDESH K AGGARWAL    M    56    Independent    Not Alloted
12    DEEPENDER SINGH    M    31    Indian National Congress    Hand
13    RAJBIR    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
15    MANJEET    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
16    JASVIR    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
17    RAJ KUMAR    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
19    ASHOK    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KRISHAN    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
23    KRISHAN MURTI    M    60    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
26    GORAV    M    31    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
27    JASMER    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
28    MUNISHWER DAYAL    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
29    YASH BHUSHAN JAIN    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    8    7-May-09    HR    BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH    1    HANSRAJ    M    37    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
2    SURENDER    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SAROJ YADAV    F    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    DR PURANMAL SHARMA    M    73    Independent    Not Alloted
5    SHRUTI CHOUDHRY    F    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
7    LAXMI NARAYAN ASEEJA    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
8    AJAY SINGH    M    44    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
9    ER MAHABIR SINGH YADAV    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RAJKUMAR    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
11    SURESH KUMAR    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
13    BIRENDER SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
14    VIKRAM SINGH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
16    NARENDER SINGH    M    46    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
17    JAIMAL SINGH    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
18    SHRI CHAND    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
19    ANIL KAUSHIK    M    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
20    HARISH KUMAR    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
21    JAI SINGH    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
22    MAHENDER SINGH    M    30    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
23    NEEL KANWAL ALIAS NEELAM AGGARWAL    F    53    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
24    VED PRAKASH    M    54    Niswarth Sewa Party    Not Alloted
25    PYARELAL    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
26    DHARMENDER SINGH    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
27    ABHAY SINGH    M    51    Rajdal Haryana    Not Alloted
28    VINOD KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
29    AJAY SINGH1    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
30    RAJESH KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
31    MAN MOHAN SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
33    RAJESH KUMAR1    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    9    7-May-09    HR    GURGAON    1    INDERJIT SINGH    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SUDHA    F    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KUSHESWAR BHAGAT    M    38    Independent    Coconut
4    BIMLA DEVI    F    53    Independent    Ceiling Fan
5    BUDH RAM    M    46    Independent    Candles
6    SATISH KUMAR SINGH    M    38    Independent    Gas Cylinder
7    BALWANT SINGH AGGARWAL    M    59    Independent    Railway Engine
8    PRABHU LAL BATRA    M    71    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    SUNIL YADAV    M    26    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    NARVIR SINGH    M    48    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
13    ZAKIR HUSAIN    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
15    SATENDER SINGH THAKRAN    M    25    Independent    Slate
16    MANBIR SINGH    M    30    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    DINESH CHANDER YADAV    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
18    YASHPAL    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
20    AMAR MOHAMMAD    M    33    Independent    Railway Engine
22    ISHPAL SINGH TOMAR    M    62    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
23    NAJIR AHAMAD    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
24    NAVEEN    M    37    Independent    Kite
25    JAGAN    M    34    Independent    Batsman
27    RAMESH KUMAR    M    36    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Bicycle
28    SATBEER SINGH KUNDU    M    50    Independent    Coat
30    RAKESH    M    33    Independent    Batsman
31    NARESH YADAV    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    10    7-May-09    HR    FARIDABAD    1    CHANDER    M    46    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
2    BABU LAL    M    58    Janata Uday Party    Gas Cylinder
3    RAMCHANDER    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    REKHA SINGH    F    42    Smast Bhartiya Party    Scissors
5    CHETAN    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    MUKESH KUMAR    M    42    Haryana Raksha Party    Not Alloted
7    LATA RANI    F    31    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    DR K P SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
9    GAJENDER SINGH    M    46    All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist)    Not Alloted
10    SAHI RAM    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RAJESH DEVI    F    38    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SUKHBIR SINGH    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
13    YASHPAL NAGAR    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
14    DEVINDER    M    41    Jai Jawan Jai Kisan Mazdoor Congress    Not Alloted
15    NISAR AHMED    M    46    Rashtriya Naujawan Dal    Road Roller
16    AVTAR SINGH BHADANA    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
17    SURAJ BHAN    M    63    Rashtriya Janadhikar Party    Railway Engine
18    ROSHAN    M    36    Independent    Camera
19    TIKA RAM    M    33    Independent    Almirah
20    SUBHASH    M    40    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
21    RAMESH CHAND    M    43    Independent    Television
22    BRIJ BHUSHAN    M    36    Independent    Bat
23    AVTAR SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
24    SUNDER SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
25    SHISH RAM    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Sudhar Party    Not Alloted
26    HARSH BHATIYA    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
27    SAMSUDIN    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
28    MOHAMMED BASHIR    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    NARINDER SINGH PATHANIA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. RAJAN SUSHANT    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
S08    2    13-May-09    HP    MANDI    1    LALA RAM    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ONKAR SINGH    M    49    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    RAJA MAHESHWAR SINGH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
S08    3    13-May-09    HP    HAMIRPUR    1    MALKIAT SINGH    M    52    Rashtriya Raksha Dal    Not Alloted
2    AMIN CHAND    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
3    RAJ KUMAR    M    44    Rashtrawadi Sena    Not Alloted
4    NARINDER THAKUR    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MANGAT RAM    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    ANURAG    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    BHARAT BHUSHAN    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
S08    4    13-May-09    HP    SHIMLA    1    DHANI RAM SHANDIL    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    VIRENDER KASHYAP    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    GURNAM SINGH CHANDEL    M    36    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
S09    2    7-May-09    JK    SRINAGAR    1    IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN ANSARI    M    65    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    AVTAR KRISHAN PANDITA    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    FAROOQ ABDULLAH    M    67    Jammu & Kashmir National Conference    Plough
4    MOHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    BILAL AHMAD BHAT    M    34    Samata Party    Flaming Torch
6    KHALIDA BEGUM    F    75    Jammu & Kashmir Awami National Conference    Candles
7    QARI ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist)    Lion
8    ABDUL RASHID LONE    M    41    Republican Party of India (A)    Television
9    MUSHTAQ AHMAD    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
10    NISSAR AHMAD AHANGAR    M    26    Bharatiya Sampuran Krantikari Party    Glass Tumbler
11    BASHIR AHMAD MIR    M    50    Independent    Scissors
12    SYED MUJTABA HUSSAIN BUKHARI    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
13    ASHIQ HUSSAIN BHAT    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MEHBOOBA SHAHDAB    F    45    Independent    Electric Pole
15    MOHAMMAD AHSAN MIR    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
16    MOHAMMAD ALYAS MIR    M    38    Independent    Kite
S09    3    30-Apr-09    JK    ANANTNAG    1    PEER MOHD HUSSAIN    M    66    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    MOHD SIDIQ KHAN    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MIRZA MEHBOOB BEG    M    59    Jammu & Kashmir National Conference    Plough
4    NISAR AHMAD KHAN    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ASIF JEELANI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
6    BASHIR AHMAD KHAN    M    46    Rajya Nojawan Shakti Party    Bat
7    BASHIR AHMAD MALIK    M    65    Jammu & Kashmir Awami National Conference    Candles
8    FAYAZ AHMAD BHAT    M    40    Samajwadi Party    Walking Stick
9    MUSHTAQ AHMAD GANIE    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
10    MOHD RAFIQ WANI    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    RAJIV MAHAJAN    M    41    Independent    Kite
12    GH MOHI-UD-DIN SHAH    M    70    Independent    Television
13    NAZIR AHMAD BHAT    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S09    5    23-Apr-09    JK    UDHAMPUR    1    ADREES AHMAD TABBASUM    M    45    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    BALBIR SINGH    M    53    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
3    PROF. BHIM SINGH    M    69    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Bicycle
4    RAKESH WAZIR    M    29    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    CH. LAL SINGH    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    DR. NIRMAL SINGH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    BODH RAJ    M    42    Backward Classes Democratic Party, J&K    Sewing Machine
8    RAJESH MANCHANDA    M    40    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
9    KANCHAN SHARMA    F    40    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Gas Cylinder
10    MASTER WILLIAM GILL    M    60    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
11    ATUL SHARMA    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    DEV RAJ    M    57    Independent    Black Board
13    MOHD. YOUSUF    M    46    Independent    Candles
14    NARESH DOGRA    M    40    Independent    Television
S09    6    16-Apr-09    JK    JAMMU    1    S.TARLOK SINGH    M    59    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    HUSSAIN ALI    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    LILA KARAN SHARMA    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MADAN LAL SHARMA    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    UDAY CHAND    M    55    Duggar Pradesh Party    Jug
6    SURJIT SINGH ‘G’ SITARA    M    58    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
7    SANT RAM    M    73    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Gas Cylinder
8    SANJEEV KUMAR MANMOTRA    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    QARI ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    ABDUL MAJEED MALIK    M    37    Backward Classes Democratic Party, J&K    Sewing Machine
11    ASHOK KUMAR    M    45    Independent    Hat
12    BALWAN SINGH    M    35    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    PARAS RAM POONCHI    M    56    Independent    Road Roller
14    RAMESH CHANDER SHARMA    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
15    SATISH POONCHI    M    60    Independent    Batsman
16    SANJAY KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Table
17    SHAKEELA BANO    F    32    Independent    Table Lamp
18    LABHA RAM GANDHI    M    46    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    CH. MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN CHOUHAN    M    38    Independent    Nagara
20    NARESH DOGRA    M    40    Independent    Television
21    HILAL AHMED BAIG    M    29    Independent    Kite
S10    1    23-Apr-09    KA    CHIKKODI    1    KATTI RAMESH VISHWANATH    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVANAND WANTAMURI SIDDAMALLAPPA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BANASHANKARI BHIMAPPA ITTAPPA    M    32    Independent    Coconut
5    MALLAPPA MARUTI KHATANVE    M    60    Independent    Batsman
6    YASHWANT MANOHAR SUTAR    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    SHAILA SURESH KOLI    F    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    2    23-Apr-09    KA    BELGAUM    1    AMARSINH VASANTRAO PATIL    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    A. B. PATIL    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
4    RAMANAGOUDA SIDDANGOUDA PATIL    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ALLAPPA RAMAPPA PATIL    M    31    Independent    Coconut
6    KASTURI BASANAGOUDA BHAVI    F    40    Independent    Nagara
7    MOHAN. H. GADIWADDAR    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
8    RAMCHANDRA MAREPPA TORGAL(CHALAWADI)    M    66    Independent    Maize
9    VIJAYKUMAR JEENDATTA UPADHYE    M    47    Independent    Banana
10    HANAJI ASHOK PANDU    M    28    Independent    Iron
S10    3    30-Apr-09    KA    BAGALKOT    1    GADDIGOUDAR P.C.    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    J.T.PATIL    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    FAROOQ PAKALI    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BASAVARAJ KALAKAPPA PUJAR    M    42    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    PARASHURAM JALAGAR    M    48    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KADECHUR KALLAPPA REVANASIDDAPPA    M    43    Independent    Railway Engine
7    GADADANNAVAR RAMESH BHIMAPPA    M    47    Independent    Scissors
8    CHINCHOLI SANTOSHAKUMAR SAHEBAGOUDA    M    25    Independent    Batsman
9    PANDIT SHIVAPPA BODALI    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    BADASHAH RAJESAB MUJAWAR    M    40    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    BABU RAMAREDDY RAMESH    M    38    Independent    Ring
12    BANDIWADDAR CHANDRASHEKHAR HANAMANT    M    29    Independent    Nagara
13    MANOHAR H.A.    M    51    Independent    Coconut
14    SHANKAR BHIMAPPA TELI    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
15    SANNAGOUDAR GURURAJ SATTYAPPAGOUDA    M    27    Independent    Diesel Pump
16    SANGMESH GURUPADAPPA BHAVIKATTI    M    29    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    HIREMATH RENUKARADHYA SHARANAYYA    M    29    Independent    Brief Case
S10    4    23-Apr-09    KA    BIJAPUR    1    ALMELKAR VILASABABU BASALINGAPPA    M    46    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    KANAMADI SUDHAKAR MALLESH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PRAKASH KUBASING RATHOD    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    RAMESH CHANDAPPA JIGAJINAGI    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    NARASAPPA TIPPANNA BANDIWADDAR    M    48    Sarvodaya Karnataka Paksha    Television
6    LAMANI CHANDRAKANT RUPASING    M    38    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    ARAKERI NIRMALA SRINIVAS    F    35    Independent    Coconut
8    CHALAWADI RAMANNA    M    54    Independent    Road Roller
9    SEVALAL SOMASHEKAR PURAPPA    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
10    HARIJAN AMBANNA TUKARAM    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
S10    5    23-Apr-09    KA    GULBARGA    1    BABU HONNA NAIK    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    MALLIKARJUN KHARGE    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MAHADEV. B. DHANNI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    REVUNAIK BELAMGI    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DR. K. T. PALUSKAR    M    53    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
6    RAVIKUMAR SHALIMANI SEDAM    M    34    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
7    SHANKER KODLA    M    73    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
8    SHANKAR JADHAV    M    48    Bharatiya Peoples Party    Coconut
9    H.V. DIWAKAR    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SHIVAKUMAR . KOLLUR    M    44    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    6    23-Apr-09    KA    RAICHUR    1    K.DEVANNA NAIK    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    PAKKIRAPPA.S.    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA VENKATAPPA NAIK    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SHIVAKUMAR    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    COM II. V.H.MASTER    M    73    Independent    Battery Torch
6    COMRADE V.MUDUKAPPA NAYAK    M    36    Independent    Nagara
7    R.MUDUKAPPA NAYAK    M    44    Independent    Railway Engine
8    K.SOMASHEKHAR    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    7    23-Apr-09    KA    BIDAR    1    GURUPADAPPA NAGMARPALLI    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    JAGANNATH.R.JAMADAR    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    N.DHARAM SINGH    M    73    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUBHASH TIPPANNA NELGE    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    ADVOCATE MOULVI ZAMEERUDDIN    M    55    National Development Party    Ceiling Fan
6    BHASKAR BABU PATERPALLI    M    53    Indian Christian Secular Party    Candles
7    SHRAVAN SANGONDA BHANDE    M    42    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    SUBHASH CHANDRA G.KHAPATE    M    58    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    AMRUTHAPPA.M.D    M    58    Independent    Almirah
10    MD ARSHAD AHMED ANSARI    M    35    Independent    Nagara
11    KHAJA SAMEEUDDIN KHAJA MOINUDDIN    M    29    Independent    Balloon
12    JADHAV VENKAT RAO GYANOBA RAO    M    48    Independent    Brush
13    DONGAPURE SHANT KUMAR    M    52    Independent    Kite
14    DEVENDRAPPA SANGRAMAPPA PATIL    M    52    Independent    Banana
15    NARSAPPA MUTHANGI    M    69    Independent    Batsman
16    PARMESHWAR RAMCHANDRA    M    41    Independent    Basket
17    PASHAMIYA ESMAIL SAB    M    57    Independent    Television
18    BASWARAJ PAILWAN OKALLI    M    53    Independent    Battery Torch
19    MANJILE MIYYA PEER SAB QURESH    M    33    Independent    Black Board
20    MD OSMAN ALI LAKHPATI    M    58    Independent    Bat
21    MUFTI SHAIKH ABDUL GAFFAR QASMI    M    32    Independent    Bread
22    YEVATE PATIL SHRIMANTH    M    58    Independent    Ring
23    YASHWANTH NARSING    M    51    Independent    Railway Engine
24    SHIVARAJ TIMMANNA BOKKE    M    65    Independent    Coconut
25    SAMEEUDDIN BANDELI    M    47    Independent    Brief Case
26    SURESH SWAMY TALGHATKER    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
27    SYED QUBUL ULLA HUSSIANI (SAJID)    M    45    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S10    8    23-Apr-09    KA    KOPPAL    1    ANSARI IQBAL    M    50    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    BASAVARAJ RAYAREDDY    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVAPUTRAPPA GUMAGERA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHIVARAMAGOUDA SHIVANAGOUDA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ZAKEER    M    30    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    BASAVARAJ KARADI WADDARAHATTI    M    27    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
7    BHARADWAJ    M    63    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    J.ESHWARAPPA    M    52    Independent    Nagara
9    UPPAR HANUMANTAPPA VEERAPPA KESARAHATTI    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    GOUSIA BEGUM    F    31    Independent    Camera
11    T.CHAKRAVARTI NAYAK    M    70    Independent    Railway Engine
12    CHANDRASHEKAR    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    NAJEER HUSAIN    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
14    COMRADE D.H.PUJAR    M    42    Independent    Candles
15    MAREMMA YANKAPPA    F    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    SHARABHAYYA HIREMATH    M    27    Independent    Coconut
17    SHIVAKUMAR NAVALI SIDDAPPA TONTAPUR    M    44    Independent    Black Board
18    HANDI RAFIQ SAB    M    53    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    9    23-Apr-09    KA    BELLARY    1    T. NAGENDRA    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    J. SHANTHA    F    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    N.Y. HANUMANTHAPPA    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    CHOWDAPPA    M    29    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
5    D. GANGANNA    M    59    Independent    Table Lamp
6    B. RAMAIAH    M    60    Independent    Shuttle
7    A. RAMANJANAPPA    M    41    Independent    Bat
S10    10    30-Apr-09    KA    HAVERI    1    ASHOKAPPA MALLAPPA JAVALI    M    43    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANABASAPPA    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    IGAL DILLPPA KARIYAPPA    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHIVAKUMARGOUDA SHIDDALINGANGOUDA PATIL    M    42    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SALEEM AHAMAD    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KRISHNAJI RAGHAVENDRARAO OMKAR    M    32    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
7    PRABHU K PATIL    M    31    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
8    ALLABAX TIMMAPUR    M    34    Independent    Shuttle
9    JAGADEESH YANKAPPA DODDAMANI    M    35    Independent    Batsman
10    FAKKIRESH SHAMBHU BIJAPUR    M    39    Independent    Bat
11    K.N.BADIGER    M    28    Independent    Television
12    BASAVARAJ SHANKRAPPA DESAI    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    11    30-Apr-09    KA    DHARWAD    1    KASHIMSAB MULLA    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KUNNUR MANJUNATH CHANNAPPA    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TALAKALLAMATH MAHESH GURUPADAYYA    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    PRALHAD JOSHI    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    HANMANTSA CHANDRAKANTSA NIRANJAN    M    40    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    ALI M.SANDIMANI    M    30    Independent    Television
7    ASHOK VISHNUSA BADDI    M    38    Independent    Black Board
8    IBRAHIM KALLIMANI    M    32    Independent    Lady Purse
9    GURUPADAGOUDA VENKANAGOUDA PATIL    M    62    Independent    Table Lamp
10    ZAMEER KHAN    M    27    Independent    Camera
11    J. BHASKAR    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
12    BASANAGOUDA MUDIGOUDA HANASI    M    63    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    BASAVARAJ RAMANNA BALANNAVAR    M    30    Independent    Maize
14    BAGWAN NASIR PAPULSAB    M    51    Independent    Diesel Pump
15    RAMACHANDRA KALINGAPPA MAHAR    M    59    Independent    Kite
16    SHANKARAPPA GURUSHIDDAPPA YADAVANNAVAR    M    50    Independent    Brief Case
S10    12    23-Apr-09    KA    UTTARA KANNADA    1    ANANTKUMAR HEGDE    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ALVA MARGARET    F    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    HADAPAD BASAVARAJ DUNDAPPA    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    V D HEGADE    M    68    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    ELISH KOTIYAL    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    D M GURAV    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    ABDUL RASHEED SHAIKH    M    44    Independent    Cup & Saucer
8    UDAY BABU KHALVADEKAR    M    57    Independent    Banana
9    KHAZI RAHMATULLA ABDUL WAHAB    M    60    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    L P M NAIK    M    39    Independent    Slate
11    YASHWANT TIMMANNA NIPPANIKAR    M    58    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    13    30-Apr-09    KA    DAVANAGERE    1    K.B. KALLERUDRESHAPPA    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    MALLIKARJUN S.S.    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SIDDESWARA G.M.    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. HIDAYATHUR RAHMAN KHAN    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    IDLI RAMAPPA    M    46    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    SUDESH G.M.    M    31    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    ARUNDI NINGAPPA    M    77    Independent    Coat
8    ALUR M.G. SWAMY    M    62    Independent    Coconut
9    INAYAT ALI KHAN    M    31    Independent    Road Roller
10    H. ESWARAPPA BOVI    M    30    Independent    Cot
11    H.M. EHSANULLA PATEL    M    53    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    H K KENCHVEERAPPA HEBBALU    M    65    Independent    Battery Torch
13    S. CHANDRASHEKARAPPA    M    59    Independent    Television
14    JAYANNA ITAGI    M    38    Independent    Camera
15    H. NAGARAJ PALEGARA    M    30    Independent    Maize
16    M. NAGARAJAPPA    M    46    Independent    Diesel Pump
17    L.S MALLIKARJUN    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
18    MARUTHI H.    M    51    Independent    Balloon
19    YOGESHWARA RAO SINDHE    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    RAMESH HULI    M    35    Independent    Banana
21    B. RAJASHEKHARAYYA    M    62    Independent    Harmonium
22    DR.RAJU C.    M    44    Independent    Bread
23    LOKANAGOWDA PATIL    M    41    Independent    Railway Engine
24    VEERESH T.    M    35    Independent    Batsman
25    DR. SRIDHARA UDUPA    M    56    Independent    Spoon
26    G. N. SIDDESH    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
27    SUBHAN KHAN    M    45    Independent    Ring
28    B. GNANA PRAKASH    M    30    Independent    Kite
S10    14    30-Apr-09    KA    SHIMOGA    1    J. JAYAPPA    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    S. BANGARAPPA    M    76    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    B.Y. RAGHAVENDRA    M    36    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    C. MURUGAN    M    29    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
5    AKHIL AHMED    M    45    Independent    Television
6    D.S. ESHWARAPPA    M    41    Independent    Nagara
7    UMESHKUMAR S    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
8    N DINESH KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Banana
9    MAINUDDIN.M.S    M    35    Independent    Maize
10    MANJAPPA. S.    M    58    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    M.P. SRIDHAR. BYNDOOR    M    44    Independent    Stool
12    H.S. SHEKARAPPA    M    47    Independent    Table Lamp
S10    15    30-Apr-09    KA    UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR    1    K.JAYAPRAKASH HEGDE    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RADHA SUNDARESH    F    49    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    D.V.SADANANDA GOWDA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    J.STEVEN MENEZES    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    COMRADE//UMESH KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Candles
6    K.GANAPATHI SHETTIGAR    M    58    Independent    Batsman
7    VINAYAK MALLYA    M    26    Independent    Kite
8    DR. SRIDHARA UDUPA    M    56    Independent    Banana
9    SRINIVAS POOJARY    M    51    Independent    Coconut
S10    16    30-Apr-09    KA    HASSAN    1    A. P. AHAMED    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    H. D. DEVEGOWDA    M    76    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    B. SHIVRAMU    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    K. H. HANUME GOWDA    M    78    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AIJAZ AHMED FAROOQI    M    52    Independent    Television
6    KURUBARA KALENAHALLI KOVI BABANNA    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
7    KODIHALLI CHANDRASHEKAR    M    51    Independent    Maize
8    DEVARAJA. P. B    M    26    Independent    Banana
9    DANDORA VIJAYAKUMAR    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
10    M. MAHESH (HARSHA)    M    38    Independent    Coconut
11    RAJANI NARAYANAGOWDA    M    34    Independent    Ring
12    K. D. REVANNA    M    34    Independent    Batsman
13    B. C. VIJAYAKUMARA    M    43    Independent    Nagara
S10    17    30-Apr-09    KA    DAKSHINA KANNADA    1    ALEKKADI GIRISH RAI    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    JANARDHANA POOJARY    M    71    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NALIN KUMAR KATEEL    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    B.MADHAVA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    VICHARAWADI ANANDA GATTY    M    59    Independent    Gas Cylinder
6    DR.THIRUMALA RAYA HALEMANE    M    55    Independent    Basket
7    MOHAMMED SALI    M    40    Independent    Coconut
8    K RAMA BHAT URIMAJALU    M    78    Independent    Ring
9    VASUDEVA GOWDA M. P.    M    49    Independent    Television
10    DR.U.P.SHIVANANDA    M    59    Independent    Battery Torch
11    SUBRAHMANYA KUMAR KUNTIKANAMATA    M    36    Independent    Black Board
S10    18    23-Apr-09    KA    CHITRADURGA    1    JANARDHANA SWAMY    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M JAYANNA    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. B THIPPESWAMY    M    37    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    M RATHNAKAR    M    42    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SHASHISHEKAR NAIK    M    46    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    M KUMBAIAH    M    56    Independent    Sewing Machine
7    GANESHA    M    48    Independent    Ceiling Fan
8    K H DURGASIMHA    M    61    Independent    Railway Engine
9    RAMACHANDRA    M    49    Independent    Coconut
10    B SUJATHA    F    33    Independent    Television
11    HANUMANTHAPPA TEGNOOR    M    59    Independent    Diesel Pump
S10    19    23-Apr-09    KA    TUMKUR    1    ASHOK    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    P. KODANDARAMAIAH    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    G.S. BASAVARAJU    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    S.P. MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SREE GOWRISHANKARA SWAMIGALU    M    63    Samajwadi Party    Ring
6    D.R. NAGARAJA    M    53    Independent    Sewing Machine
7    G. NAGENDRA    M    34    Independent    Banana
8    NIRANJANA C.S    M    29    Independent    Batsman
9    MOHAMED KHASIM    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SHASIBHUSHANA    M    34    Independent    Television
S10    20    30-Apr-09    KA    MANDYA    1    M H AMBAREESH    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    M KRISHNAMURTHY    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    N CHELUVARAYA SWAMY @ SWAMYGOWDA    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
4    L R SHIVARAMEGOWDA    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KOWDLE CHANNAPPA    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    JOHNSON CHINNAPPAN    M    32    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    K S PUTTANNAIAH    M    60    Sarvodaya Karnataka Paksha    Television
8    H S RAMANNA    M    45    Pyramid Party of India    Railway Engine
9    S. BALASUBRAMANIAN    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    VENKATESH R    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    SHAKUNTHALA    F    29    Independent    Maize
12    SHAMBHULINGEGOWDA    M    48    Independent    Sewing Machine
S10    21    30-Apr-09    KA    MYSORE    1    ADAGUR H VISHWANATH    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    B.A.JIVIJAYA    M    71    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    C.H.VIJAYASHANKAR    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SYED NIZAM ALI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ARSHADULLA SHARIFF    M    40    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Gas Cylinder
6    DR.E.KESHAMMA    F    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
7    P.PARASHIVAMURTHY    M    41    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Diesel Pump
8    LEELAVATHI.M    F    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    RAFEEQ    M    27    Independent    Battery Torch
10    P.N.SRINATH-PATHRIKE    M    39    Independent    Coconut
11    SANTHOSH KUMAR.P    M    35    Independent    Candles
12    M.V.SANTHOSH KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Kite
S10    22    30-Apr-09    KA    CHAMARAJANAGAR    1    A.R.KRISHNAMURTHY    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    R.DHRUVANARAYANA    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    N.MAHESH    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    M.SHIVANNA(KOTE)    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    M.K.KEMPASIDDAIAH    M    74    Samajwadi Party    Banana
6    CHOWDAHALLY JAVARAIAH    M    37    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    R.JAGADISH NAIK    M    32    Bharathiya Sahayog Congress    Railway Engine
8    K.C.SHIVANANDA    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    PURUSHOTHAMA.R    M    28    Independent    Coconut
10    BHEEMAIAH    M    60    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    P.B.YOGENDRA    M    35    Independent    Television
12    RAMESH.M    M    32    Independent    Candles
13    M.C.RAJANNA    M    62    Independent    Diesel Pump
14    SUBBAIAH    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S10    23    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE RURAL    1    H.D.KUMARASWAMY    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    TEJASVINI GOWDA    F    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MOHAMED HAFEEZ ULLAH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    C. P. YOGEESHWARA    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    C.THOPAIAH    M    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    I VENKATESWARA REDDY    M    55    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    AGNISHREENIVAS    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
8    D.KUMARASWAMY    M    43    Independent    Batsman
9    KUMARASWAMY C    M    28    Independent    Balloon
10    KRISHNAPPA    M    46    Independent    Coconut
11    Y.CHINNAPPA    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
12    A CHOWRAPPA    M    44    Independent    Comb
13    DR. K PADMARAJAN    M    50    Independent    Nagara
14    K.PUTTAMADEGOWDA    M    40    Independent    Railway Engine
15    T.M.MANCHEGOWDA    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S10    24    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE NORTH    1    D. B. CHANDRE GOWDA    M    73    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    C. K. JAFFER SHARIEF    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PADMAA K. BHAT    F    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    R. SURENDRA BABU    M    48    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    M. TIPPUVARDHAN    M    39    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Battery Torch
6    ANCHAN KHANNA    M    34    Independent    Violin
7    KANYA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Kite
8    G S KUMAR    M    68    Independent    Stool
9    C. KRISHNAMURTHY    M    45    Independent    Candles
10    B K CHANDRA    M    38    Independent    Banana
11    T. R. CHANDRAHASA    M    45    Independent    Maize
12    ABDUL JALEEL    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    ZAFER MOHIUDDIN    M    48    Independent    Shuttle
14    JOSEPH SOLOMON    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
15    L. NAGARAJ    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    V. PRASANNA KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Batsman
17    H. PILLAIAH    M    46    Independent    Camera
18    T. B. MADWARAJA    M    33    Independent    Coconut
19    MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN    M    42    Independent    Diesel Pump
20    K. A. MOHAN    M    51    Independent    Nagara
21    S. M. RAJU    M    52    Independent    Road Roller
22    L. LAKSHMAIAH    M    64    Independent    Cup & Saucer
23    MU. VENKATESHAIAH    M    50    Independent    Ceiling Fan
24    VENKATESA SETTY    M    63    Independent    Ice Cream
25    H. A. SHIVAKUMAR    M    30    Independent    Kettle
26    K. SATHYANARAYANA    M    57    Independent    Bat
27    SYED AKBAR BASHA    M    50    Independent    Television
28    N. HARISH GOWDA    M    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
S10    25    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE CENTRAL    1    ZAMEER AHMED KHAN. B.Z    M    43    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    P. C. MOHAN    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VIJAY RAJA SINGH    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    H.T.SANGLIANA    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    IFTHAQUAR ALI BHUTTO    M    37    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
6    J.D.ELANGOVAN    M    64    Indian Justice Party    Road Roller
7    S M KRISHNA    M    44    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Harmonium
8    B KRISHNA PRASAD    M    55    Proutist Sarva Samaj Party    Railway Engine
9    A.S. PAUL    M    60    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
10    D.C. PRAKASH    M    41    Karnataka Thamizhar Munnetra Kazhagam    Nagara
11    K.PRABHAKARA REDDY    M    61    Kannada Chalavali Vatal Paksha    Coconut
12    T.K.PREMKUMAR    M    45    Pyramid Party of India    Television
13    ABHIMANI NARENDRA    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
14    M.A. ASHWATHA NARAYANA SETTY    M    64    Independent    Carrot
15    K UMA    F    46    Independent    Bat
16    UMASHANKAR    M    42    Independent    Table Lamp
17    K.S.S.IYENGAR    M    77    Independent    Battery Torch
18    B.M.KRISHNAREDDY    M    64    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    S.KODANDARAM    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    C.V.GIDDAPPA    M    55    Independent    Almirah
21    A.CHANDRASHEKAR    M    45    Independent    Sewing Machine
22    JAYARAMA    M    60    Independent    Ring
23    K.NARASIMHA    M    38    Independent    Cup & Saucer
24    B.K NARAYANA SWAMY    M    52    Independent    Letter Box
25    P.PARTHIBAN    M    34    Independent    Whistle
26    MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN    M    42    Independent    Balloon
27    B.MOHAN VELU    M    39    Independent    Tent
28    R. RAJ    M    49    Independent    Banana
29    E. RAMAKRISHNAIAH    M    50    Independent    Batsman
30    K.H.RAMALINGAREDDY    M    41    Independent    Maize
31    VIJAYA BHASKAR N    M    61    Independent    Gas Stove
32    DR.D. R.VENKATESH GOWDA    M    82    Independent    Basket
33    SHAFFI AHMED    M    50    Independent    Black Board
34    S.N. SHARMA    M    67    Independent    Electric Pole
35    SHASHIKUMAR A.R    M    43    Independent    Camera
36    K.SHIVARAMANNA    M    55    Independent    Bread
37    SHAIK BAHADUR    M    54    Independent    Brief Case
S10    26    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE SOUTH    1    ANANTH KUMAR    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KRISHNA BYRE GOWDA    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NAHEEDA SALMA S    F    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    PROF.RADHAKRISHNA    M    63    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    B.M.GOVINDRAJ NAIK    M    38    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Railway Engine
6    P.JOHNBASCO    M    37    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    VATAL NAGARAJ    M    60    Kannada Chalavali Vatal Paksha    Coconut
8    B.SHIVARAMAPPA    M    62    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    ABHIMAANI NARENDRA    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
10    KHADER ALI KHAN    M    39    Independent    Maize
11    GANESH HANUMANTARAO MOKHASHI    M    58    Independent    Violin
12    CAPT. G.R. GOPINATH    M    57    Independent    Kite
13    K.C.JANARDHAN    M    46    Independent    Black Board
14    DR.JAYALAKSHMI.H.G.    F    48    Independent    Bat
15    K.M.NARAYANA    M    54    Independent    Banana
16    MADESH.C    M    40    Independent    Balloon
17    MURALIDHARA.D.J.    M    44    Independent    Table
18    RAVI KUMARA.T.    M    26    Independent    Batsman
19    SUGANDHARAJE URS    M    59    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    SANTHOSH MIN.B    M    33    Independent    Almirah
S10    27    23-Apr-09    KA    CHIKKBALLAPUR    1    C.ASWATHANARAYANA    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    C.R.MANOHAR    M    29    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    M.VEERAPPA MOILY    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HENNURU LAKSHMINARAYANA    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    M.RAMAKRISHNAIAH    M    40    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    M.VENKATESH    M    55    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Batsman
7    H.R.SHIVAKUMAR    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    KRISHNAMURTHY .T    M    70    Independent    Sewing Machine
9    K.S.CHANDRASHEKARA RAO (AZAD)    M    54    Independent    Diesel Pump
10    L.NAGARAJ    M    52    Independent    Coconut
11    G.NARAYANAPPA    M    62    Independent    Saw
12    A.N.BACHEGOWDA    M    50    Independent    Maize
13    G.B.MUTHUKUMAR    M    62    Independent    Hat
14    M.MUNIVENKATAIAH    M    64    Independent    Road Roller
15    M.RAMESH    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RAVI GOKRE    M    32    Independent    Nagara
17    G.N. RAVI    M    45    Independent    Jug
18    K.VENKATAREDDY    M    36    Independent    Railway Engine
19    B.SHIVARAJA    M    40    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    Y.A.SIDDALINGEGOWDA    M    42    Independent    Bat
S10    28    23-Apr-09    KA    KOLAR    1    G.CHANDRANNA    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    K.H.MUNIYAPPA    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    N.MUNISWAMY    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    LAKSHMI SHANMUGAM    F    56    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    D.S.VEERAIAH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    K.R.DEVARAJA    M    51    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
7    B.M.KRISHNAPPA    M    59    Independent    Harmonium
8    M.R.GANTAPPA    M    46    Independent    Banana
9    P.V.CHANGALARAYAPPA    M    38    Independent    Ice Cream
10    P.CHANDRAPPA    M    42    Independent    Batsman
11    V.JAYARAMA    M    59    Independent    Letter Box
12    JAYARAMAPPA    M    45    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    NAGARATHNA M.    F    47    Independent    Camera
14    M.NAGARAJA    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
15    NARAYANASWAMY    M    49    Independent    Sewing Machine
16    K.NARAYANASWAMY    M    37    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    C.K.MUNIYAPPA    M    43    Independent    Candles
18    M.RAVI KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Pressure Cooker
19    M.VENKATASWAMY    M    55    Independent    Television
20    K.VENKATESH    M    40    Independent    Maize
21    SRINIVASA T.O.    M    37    Independent    Table Lamp
22    SRINIVASA P.    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S11    1    16-Apr-09    KL    KASARAGOD    1    P KARUNAKARAN    M    64    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.H.MADHAVI    F    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHAHIDA KAMAL    F    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    K. SURENDRAN    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ABBAS MUTHALAPPARA    M    47    Independent    Television
6    MOHAN NAYAK    M    73    Independent    Coconut
7    P.K. RAMAN    M    48    Independent    Black Board
S11    2    16-Apr-09    KL    KANNUR    1    P.P KARUNAKARAN MASTER    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    K.K BALAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    K.K RAGESH    M    38    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    K. SUDHAKARAN    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    P.I. CHANDRASEKHARAN    M    53    The Humanist Party of India    Ceiling Fan
6    JOHNSON ALIAS SUNNY AMBATT    M    48    Independent    Candles
7    K. RAGESH S/O. JANARDHANAN    M    33    Independent    Ring
8    PATTATHIL RAGHAVAN    M    82    Independent    Walking Stick
9    K. SUDHAKARAN KAVINTE ARIKATH    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S11    3    16-Apr-09    KL    VADAKARA    1    ADV.K. NOORUDHEEN MUSALIAR    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    K.P SREESAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ADV. P. SATHEEDEVI    F    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    T.P CHANDRASEKHARAN    M    47    Independent    Television
6    NAROTH RAMACHANDRAN    M    58    Independent    Glass Tumbler
7    P.SATHIDEVI PALLIKKAL    F    36    Independent    Violin
8    SATHEEDEVI    F    42    Independent    Road Roller
S11    4    16-Apr-09    KL    WAYANAD    1    K. MURALEEDHARAN    M    51    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    RAJEEV JOSEPH    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    C. VASUDEVAN MASTER    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.I. SHANAVAS    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ADVOCATE. M. RAHMATHULLA    M    48    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KALLANGODAN ABDUL LATHEEF    M    46    Independent    Gas Cylinder
7    CLETUS    M    52    Independent    Candles
8    DR. NALLA THAMPY THERA    M    75    Independent    Kite
9    ADVOCATE. SHANAVAS MALAPPURAM    M    36    Independent    Shuttle
10    SHANAVAS MANAKULANGARA PARAMBIL    M    29    Independent    Glass Tumbler
11    SUNNY PONNAMATTOM    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    M.P. RAHMATH    M    30    Independent    Bat
13    RAHMATHULLA POOLADAN    M    36    Independent    Whistle
S11    5    16-Apr-09    KL    KOZHIKODE    1    A.K. ABDUL NASAR    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. P.A. MOHAMED RIYAS    M    33    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    V. MURALEEDHARAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.K. RAGHAVAN    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ADV. P. KUMARANKUTTY    M    64    Independent    Television
6    K. MUHAMMED RIYAS    M    27    Independent    Ring
7    P. MUHAMMED RIYAS    M    28    Independent    Diesel Pump
8    P.A. MOHAMMED RIYAS    M    37    Independent    Harmonium
9    MUDOOR MUHAMMED HAJI    M    44    Independent    Scissors
10    K. RAGHAVAN    M    44    Independent    Shuttle
11    P. RAMACHANDRAN NAIR    M    63    Independent    Whistle
12    M. RAGHAVAN    M    65    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    VINOD K.    M    33    Independent    Letter Box
14    ADV. SABI JOSEPH    M    60    Independent    Candles
15    DR. D.SURENDRANATH    M    60    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RIYAS    M    31    Independent    Kite
S11    6    16-Apr-09    KL    MALAPPURAM    1    ADV.E.A. ABOOBACKER    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. N. ARAVINDAN    M    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    E. AHAMED    M    70    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
4    T.K. HAMSA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
S11    7    16-Apr-09    KL    PONNANI    1    K. JANACHANDRAN MASTER    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    P.K. MUHAMMED    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    E.T. MUHAMMED BASHEER    M    62    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
4    ABDUREHMAN    M    32    Independent    Coconut
5    DR. AZAD    M    45    Independent    Slate
6    PULLANI GOVINDAN    M    64    Independent    Black Board
7    DR. HUSSAIN RANTATHANI    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
8    HUSSAIN EDAYATH    M    29    Independent    Iron
9    HUSSAIN KADAIKKAL    M    37    Independent    Kite
10    HUSSAIN PERICHAYIL    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
11    HUSSAIN    M    29    Independent    Television
12    DR. HUSSAIN    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    K. SADANANDAN    M    62    Independent    Almirah
S11    8    16-Apr-09    KL    PALAKKAD    1    ABDUL RAZAK MOULAVI    M    47    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    CHANDRAN. V    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    C.K. PADMANABHAN    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.B. RAJESH    M    34    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SATHEESAN PACHENI    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    A. AROKIASAMY    M    61    Independent    Candles
7    M.R. MURALI    M    43    Independent    Television
8    N.V. RAJESH    M    35    Independent    Ring
9    VIJAYAN AMBALAKKAD    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
10    SATHEESAN. E.V    M    37    Independent    Scissors
S11    9    16-Apr-09    KL    ALATHUR    1    P.K BIJU    M    34    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    M. BINDU TEACHER    F    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    DR. G SUDEVAN    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    N.K SUDHEER    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    K. GOPALAKRISHNAN    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    BIJU K.K    M    38    Independent    Banana
7    P.C BIJU    M    36    Independent    Bat
8    C.K RAMAKRISHNAN    M    43    Independent    Black Board
9    K.K SUDHIR    M    44    Independent    Scissors
S11    10    16-Apr-09    KL    THRISSUR    1    P C CHACKO    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    C N JAYADEVAN    M    58    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    ADV. JOSHY THARAKAN    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    REMA REGUNANDAN    F    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AJAYAN KUTTIKAT    M    36    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    K ARUN KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Almirah
7    KUNJAN PULAYAN    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
8    E A JOSEPH    M    49    Independent    Coconut
9    N K RAVI    M    46    Independent    Walking Stick
10    P C SAJU    M    35    Independent    Candles
11    ADV. N HARIHARAN NAIR    M    63    Independent    Maize
S11    11    16-Apr-09    KL    CHALAKUDY    1    ADV. U.P JOSEPH    M    45    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.P. DHANAPALAN    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUTTAM ABDULLA    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ADV.K.V. SABU    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    HAMSA KALAPARAMBATH    M    47    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Gas Cylinder
6    JOHNNY K CHEEKU    M    47    Independent    Almirah
7    JOSE MAVELI    M    58    Independent    Sewing Machine
8    U.P JOSE    M    45    Independent    Violin
9    DR. P.S. BABU    M    42    Independent    Battery Torch
10    T.S NARAYANAN MASTER    M    67    Independent    Television
11    C.A. HASEENA    F    36    Independent    Candles
S11    12    16-Apr-09    KL    ERNAKULAM    1    PROF. K V THOMAS    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    A.N. RADHAKRISHNAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHERIF MOHAMMED    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SINDHU JOY    F    32    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SAJU THOMAS    M    43    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    MARY FRANCIS MOOLAMPILLY    F    59    Independent    Tent
7    VISWAMBARAN    M    59    Independent    Ring
8    SAJI THURUTHIKUNNEL    M    37    Independent    Coconut
9    SINDHU K.S    F    36    Independent    Candles
10    SINDHU JAYAN    F    38    Independent    Television
S11    13    16-Apr-09    KL    IDUKKI    1    ADV. P.T THOMAS    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV. K. FRANCIS GEORGE    M    54    Kerala Congress    Bicycle
3    ADV. BIJU M JOHN    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SREENAGARI RAJAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    VASUDEVAN    M    39    Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katch    Candles
6    ADV. CHITTOOR RAJAMANNAR    M    50    Independent    Battery Torch
7    JOSE KUTTIYANY    M    69    Independent    Television
8    KANCHIYAR PEETHAMBARAN    M    45    Independent    Almirah
9    BABY    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    M A SOOSAI    M    45    Independent    Ring
S11    14    16-Apr-09    KL    KOTTAYAM    1    JOSE K.MANI    M    44    Kerala Congress (M)    Two Leaves
2    ADV. NARAYANAN NAMBOOTHIRI    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. SURESH KURUP    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SPENCER MARKS    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ADV. JAIMON THANKACHAN    M    39    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Glass Tumbler
6    ANTO P JOHN    M    41    Independent    Maize
7    JUNO JOHN BABY    M    34    Independent    Ice Cream
8    JOSE    M    45    Independent    Carrot
9    JOSE MATHEW    M    32    Independent    Banana
10    JOSE K. MANI    M    32    Independent    Television
11    BABU    M    41    Independent    Table
12    K.T MATHEW    M    50    Independent    Balloon
13    MINI K PHILIP    F    41    Independent    Battery Torch
14    M.S RAVEENDRAN    M    49    Independent    Shuttle
15    K. RAJAPPAN    M    57    Independent    Cake
16    SASIKUTTAN VAKATHANAM    M    53    Independent    Kite
17    SURESH N.B KURUP    M    26    Independent    Whistle
18    SURESHKUMAR K    M    33    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SURESHKUMAR T.R    M    36    Independent    Diesel Pump
20    SURESH KURUMBAN    M    36    Independent    Walking Stick
S11    15    16-Apr-09    KL    ALAPPUZHA    1    DR. K.S MANOJ    M    43    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.C VENUGOPAL    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    K.S PRASAD    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    P.J KURIAN    M    63    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    S. SEETHILAL    M    45    Independent    Battery Torch
6    SONY J. KALYANKUMAR    M    51    Independent    Television
S11    16    16-Apr-09    KL    MAVELIKKARA    1    R.S ANIL    M    34    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    KODIKKUNNIL SURESH    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR. N.D MOHAN    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    P.M VELAYUDHAN    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ANIL KUMAR    M    26    Independent    Maize
6    K.S SASIKALA    F    40    Independent    Battery Torch
7    SOORANAD SUKUMARAN    M    60    Independent    Gas Stove
S11    17    16-Apr-09    KL    PATHANAMTHITTA    1    ANANTHA GOPAN    M    61    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    ANTO ANTONY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    KARUNAKARAN NAIR    M    78    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MANI C.KAPPEN    M    51    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    RADHAKRISHNA MENON    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    KUNJU PILLAI    M    60    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    ANTO    M    33    Independent    Table Lamp
8    JYOTHISH M.R    M    37    Independent    Jug
9    THAMBI    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
10    NIRANAM RAJAN    M    47    Independent    Candles
11    PUSHPANGADAN    M    40    Independent    Bead Necklace
12    MATHEW PAREY    M    26    Independent    Book
S11    18    16-Apr-09    KL    KOLLAM    1    ADVT. K M JAYANANDAN    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    N.PEETHAMBARAKURUP    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VAYAKKAL MADHU    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    P.RAJENDRAN    M    58    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    ADV.ANU SASI    M    28    Independent    Television
6    KRISHNAMMAL    F    59    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    K A JOHN    M    55    Independent    Candles
8    N.PEETHAMBARAKURUP    M    61    Independent    Shuttle
9    S.PRADEEP KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Book
10    S.RADHAKRISHNAN    M    47    Independent    Battery Torch
11    R.ZAKIEER HUSSAIN    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S11    19    16-Apr-09    KL    ATTINGAL    1    PROF.G BALACHANDRAN    M    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    THOTTAKKADU SASI    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. A SAMPATH    M    46    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    J SUDHAKARAN    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SREENATH    M    53    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    JAYAKUMAR    M    56    Independent    Television
7    BALACHANDRAN    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
8    BALACHNDRAN C P    M    59    Independent    Ice Cream
9    MURALI KUMAR    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    J VIJAYAKUMAR    M    49    Independent    Bat
11    VIVEKANANDAN    M    59    Independent    Hat
12    SHAMSUDEEN    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    SAJIMON    M    25    Independent    Nagara
14    SAIFUDEEN M    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S11    20    16-Apr-09    KL    THIRUVANANTHAPURAM    1    P K KRISHNA DAS    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.P.GANGADHARAN    M    74    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    DR.A NEELALOHITHADASAN NADAR    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ADV. P RAMACHANDRAN NAIR    M    57    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    SHASHI THAROOR    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    AJITHKUMAR.K    M    41    All India Trinamool Congress    Flowers and Grass
7    JAIN WILSON    M    41    Bahujan Shakty    Railway Engine
8    G ASHOKAN    M    47    Independent    Candles
9    T.GEORGE    M    40    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    DILEEP    M    28    Independent    Carrot
11    U.NAHURMIRAN PEERU MOHAMMED    M    49    Independent    Camera
12    PRATHAPAN    M    54    Independent    Battery Torch
13    MOHANAN JOSHWA    M    49    Independent    Kite
14    SASI – JANAKI SADAN    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
15    SASI – KALAPURAKKAL    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
16    SHAJAR KHAN    M    38    Independent    Black Board
S12    1    30-Apr-09    MP    MORENA    1    JUGAL KISHOR PIPPAL    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BALVEER SINGH DANDOTIYA    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AD. BAIJNATH KUSHWAHA    M    39    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    RAMNIWAS RAWAT    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    ANITA HITENDRA CHOUDHARY    F    32    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Sewing Machine
7    DEVENDRA SINGH SIKARWAR    M    35    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
8    RAMBABU SINGH PARIHAR    M    45    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    VISHANLAL AGARWAL (GOKAL M.P.)    M    54    Savarn Samaj Party    Nagara
10    UTTAM SINGH MITTAL    M    32    Independent    Basket
11    USHA RAWAT    F    34    Independent    Brief Case
12    KALAWATI RAMESH ARGAL    F    31    Independent    Shuttle
13    GANDRV    M    27    Independent    Black Board
14    JOGENDR    M    30    Independent    Balloon
15    DHALLU (ALLAHBAKSH)    M    60    Independent    Cup & Saucer
16    NARENDRA SINGH    M    29    Independent    Jug
17    MAHESH JATAV    M    32    Independent    Television
18    MAHESH SINGH JATAV    M    29    Independent    Banana
19    RAJVEER SINGH    M    29    Independent    Battery Torch
20    RAMNIWAS KUSHWAH    M    30    Independent    Almirah
21    RAM SEWAK    M    38    Independent    Walking Stick
22    VIJAY KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Kite
23    VIVEK APTE    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
24    SATYENDRA JAIN SHAMMI    M    43    Independent    Railway Engine
S12    2    30-Apr-09    MP    BHIND    1    ASHOK ARGAL    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NAND KISHOR KORI    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    D.R.RAHUL    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    TULSIRAM DHANUK THEKEDAR    M    60    Inqalab Vikas Dal    Walking Stick
6    SHANKAR LAL VERMA    M    70    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Railway Engine
7    SHRIRAM RAHUL    M    41    Bundelkhand Mukti Morcha    Nagara
8    R.J.JATAV    M    48    Independent    Balloon
9    BHAGIRATH    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    RAMSEVAK MORYA    M    43    Independent    Tent
11    LALARAM    M    46    Independent    Cot
12    VEERENDRA KUMAR GOYAL    M    40    Independent    Almirah
13    SHAILENDRA SINGH ALIAS KALLU    M    25    Independent    Whistle
S12    3    30-Apr-09    MP    GWALIOR    1    AJAB SINGH KUSHWAH    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ASHOK SINGH    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    YASHODHARA RAJE SCINDIA    F    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    AVTAR SINGH    M    38    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    GAUTAM SINGH RAJPUT KUSHWAH    M    42    Rashtriya Samanta Dal    Kite
6    DEVENDRA BHARGAVA ADVOCATE    M    64    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Nagara
7    PANKAJ GOSWAMI    M    30    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Black Board
8    RAMESH CHANDRA SHARMA    M    62    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    DR RAM GOPAL ADVOCATE    M    70    Republican Party of India (A)    Candles
10    LAKHPAT SINGH KIRAR    M    38    Ambedkar Samaj Party    Glass Tumbler
11    ANAND KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Almirah
12    ANAND SINGH KUSHWAH RAMAYNE    M    41    Independent    Kettle
13    ALOK JOSHI    M    36    Independent    Saw
14    KAPTAN SINGH MASTER    M    45    Independent    Slate
15    KOMAL ANURAGI    M    34    Independent    Harmonium
16    JAGADISH GOBARA    M    55    Independent    Balloon
17    DEEPAK KUMAR BANSAL RANGWALE    M    44    Independent    Television
18    PADAM SINGH DHAKAD    M    33    Independent    Camera
19    YASMIN KHAN    F    35    Independent    Gas Stove
20    RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
21    RAM RATAN KUSHWAH    M    50    Independent    Jug
22    SAEED KHAN DABBU    M    40    Independent    Bat
23    SHRIKRISHNA ALIAS SIRIYA    M    57    Independent    Banana
S12    4    30-Apr-09    MP    GUNA    1    JYOTIRADITYA MADHAVRAO SCINDIA    M    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DR.NAROTTAM MISHRA    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    LOKPAL LODHI    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ABDUL RASHEED    M    35    Apna Dal    Nagara
5    MANIRAM RAM JATAV    M    27    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    LALU URF ATAL LAL    M    36    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Sewing Machine
7    ANIL DWIVEDI    M    28    Independent    Jug
8    PT.ASHOK SHARMA BADE BHAIYA    M    42    Independent    Almirah
9    ISHLAM KHAN RAIAN    M    37    Independent    Balloon
10    KISHORILAL CHAURASIYA GUNA WALE    M    71    Independent    Basket
11    KRISHNA KANT CHAUBEY PAPPU MAHARAJ    M    42    Independent    Shuttle
12    MAHADEV PRASAD TIWARI    M    50    Independent    Coconut
13    P.MAHESH CHANDRA SHASHTRI    M    55    Independent    Electric Pole
14    MOHAMMD IRSHADA QUAZI    M    41    Independent    Stool
15    LAKHAN LAL    M    30    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    VIJAY KUMAR JAIN    M    51    Independent    Kite
17    SUMAN SINGH SIKARWAR ADVOCATE    M    39    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    HAJARI LAL KOTIA (RATHOR)    M    38    Independent    Banana
S12    5    30-Apr-09    MP    SAGAR    1    ASLAM SHER KHAN    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    AHIRWAR NARESH BOUDHA    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    GOURI SINGH YADAV    M    59    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    BHUPENDRA SINGH    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ARVIND DANGI    M    34    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Nagara
6    DHAN SINGH AHIRWAR    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    VINOD DIWAR GOUND    M    27    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
8    SIDHARTH BOUDHA AHIRWAR    M    35    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
9    SANJAY BHAI ADVOCATE RAVIDASI    M    31    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Almirah
10    ASHOK MISHRA    M    45    Independent    Television
11    GOMAT SINGH MAHARAJ SINGH DANGI    M    71    Independent    Scissors
12    RAMKISHAN RAMA    M    39    Independent    Shuttle
S12    6    30-Apr-09    MP    TIKAMGARH    1    AHIRWAR VRINDAVAN    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHINTAMAN KORI RAMPURIYA    M    64    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    G.D.    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    VIRENDRA KUMAR    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AHIRWAR JAGDISH PRASAD    M    28    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    AHIRWAR RAMSWAROOP    M    38    Rashtriya Samanta Dal    Kite
7    VISHAN LAL BASHNKAR    M    43    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Nagara
8    AHIRWAR GYADIN    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
9    KAMLAPAT KUMHAR    M    40    Independent    Basket
10    KHARGA PRASAD    M    58    Independent    Railway Engine
11    CHAMAN LAL    M    74    Independent    Scissors
12    DAYARAM    M    30    Independent    Stool
13    PARWAT LAL    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
14    RAMCHARAN AHIRWAR    M    47    Independent    Almirah
15    LAXMI PRASAD AHIRWAR    M    40    Independent    Balloon
16    VRINDAVAN AHIRWAR    M    39    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    SHRIPAT SHIKSHAK    M    37    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S12    7    30-Apr-09    MP    DAMOH    1    AHIR KAMLA YADAV    F    55    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KASHIRAM ALIAS KAMLESH DHURVE    M    35    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
5    BHAGIRATH KURMI    M    64    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    MANOJ DEVALIYA    M    28    Bhartiya Jai Bheem Party    Bread
7    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA    M    36    Savarn Samaj Party    Brush
8    HARIRAM THAKUR    M    38    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Almirah
9    GAFFAR ALI    M    70    Independent    Balloon
10    GOPAL BHAIYA    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
11    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA JATASHANKAR COLONY DAMOH    M    45    Independent    Black Board
12    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA PARSORIA NAHAR    M    37    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    JAYANT BHAIYA    M    31    Independent    Shuttle
14    JANKI PRASAD    M    62    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    NANNE LAL    M    52    Independent    Banana
16    RAMPHOOL DAHAYAT    M    39    Independent    Coconut
17    VIJAY SINGH RAJPOOT    M    32    Independent    Saw
18    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA BADE THAKUR    M    25    Independent    Bat
19    SHIV RAJ ALIAS BADE BHAIYA    M    47    Independent    Kite
20    SHIVRAJ SINGH NAYAKHEDA APPCHAND    M    35    Independent    Stool
21    SHIVRAJ SINGH BANDA    M    34    Independent    Basket
S12    8    23-Apr-09    MP    KHAJURAHO    1    JAYAWANT SINGH    M    49    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    JEETENDRA SINGH    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA PATERYA    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SEWA LAL PATEL    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    M. SHAKIL    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
6    SAROJ BACHCHAN NAYAK    F    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
7    SURYA BHAN SINGH ‘YADAV GURUJI’    M    75    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
8    AKEEL KHAN    M    43    Independent    Television
9    AKANCHHA JAIN    F    34    Independent    Railway Engine
10    KRISHNA SHARAN SINGH (RAJA BHAIYA)    M    36    Independent    Ring
11    NARENDRA KUMAR    M    54    Independent    Shuttle
12    RAJENDRA AHIRWAR    M    43    Independent    Kite
13    RAM NATH LODHI    M    41    Independent    Coconut
14    SHABNAM (MAUSI)    F    48    Independent    Almirah
15    SHUKL SITARAM    M    48    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S12    9    23-Apr-09    MP    SATNA    1    GANESH SINGH    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PT. RAJARAM TRIPATHI    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    SUKHLAL KUSHWAHA    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUDHIR SINGH TOMAR    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ONKAR SINGH    M    56    Akhil Bharatiya Hind Kranti Party    Balloon
6    GIRJA SINGH PATEL    M    49    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    CHHOTELAL SINGH GOND    M    65    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Coconut
8    PRAMILA    F    43    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
9    B BALLABH CHARYA    M    38    Advait Ishwasyam Congress    Nagara
10    RAJESH SINGH BAGHEL    M    41    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
11    SHOBHNATH SEN    M    29    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
12    SUNDERLAL CHAUDHARI    M    64    Indian Justice Party    Banana
13    ASHOK KUMAR KUSHWAHA    M    33    Independent    Almirah
14    ASHOK KUSHWAHA    M    28    Independent    Kite
15    CHHOTELAL    M    59    Independent    Basket
16    BHAIYALAL URMALIYA    M    62    Independent    Bat
17    MANISH KUMAR JAIN    M    31    Independent    Diesel Pump
18    MUNNI KRANTI    F    44    Independent    Batsman
19    RAMVISHWAS BASORE    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    RAM SAJIVAN    M    46    Independent    Battery Torch
21    RAMAYAN CHAUDHARI    M    39    Independent    Black Board
S12    10    23-Apr-09    MP    REWA    1    CHANDRA MANI TRIPATHI    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DEORAJ SINGH PATEL    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PUSHPRAJ SINGH    M    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    SUNDER LAL TIWARI    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    BADRI PRASAD KUSHWAHA    M    47    Apna Dal    Nagara
6    RAMKISHAN NIRAT (SAKET)    M    32    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    RAMAYAN PRASAD PATEL    M    42    Yuva Vikas Party    Candles
8    VIMALA SONDHIA    F    53    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    SALMA    F    33    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    MD. AKEEL KHAN (BACHCHA BHAI)    M    34    Independent    Batsman
11    JAIKARAN SAKET    M    48    Independent    Basket
12    BRAHMDUTTMISHRA ALIAS CHHOTE MURAITHA    M    46    Independent    Comb
13    SUKHENDRA PRATAP    M    44    Independent    Balloon
14    SUNDAR LAL    M    37    Independent    Almirah
15    HIRALAL VISHWAKARMA    M    56    Independent    Banana
S12    11    23-Apr-09    MP    SIDHI    1    ASHOK KUMAR SHAH    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    INDRAJEET KUMAR    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GOVIND PRASAD MISHRA    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MANIK SINGH    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    LOLAR SINGH URETI    M    29    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Kite
6    VEENA SINGH NETI    F    34    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
7    BABOOLAL JAISWAL    M    39    Independent    Cot
8    MADAN MOHAN JAISWAL (ADVOCATE)    M    36    Independent    Black Board
9    MAHENDRA BHAIYA (DIKSHIT)    M    42    Independent    Jug
10    RAMAKANT PANDEY MALAIHNA    M    63    Independent    Walking Stick
11    VEENA SINGH (VEENA DIDI)    F    56    Independent    Coconut
S12    12    23-Apr-09    MP    SHAHDOL    1    CHANDRA PRATAP SINGH (BABA SAHAB)    M    51    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    NARENDRA SINGH MARAVI    M    29    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MANOHAR SINGH MARAVI    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAJESH NANDINI SINGH    F    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    SADAN SINGH BHARIA    M    39    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KRISHN PAL SINGH PAVEL    M    29    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    GANPAT GOND    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
8    RAM RATAN SINGH PAVLE    M    28    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
S12    13    23-Apr-09    MP    JABALPUR    1    AZIZ QURESHI    M    64    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA    M    40    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    RAKESH SINGH    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ADVOCATE RAMESHWAR NEEKHRA    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MEERCHAND PATEL (KACHHVAHA)    M    63    Republican Party of India    Railway Engine
6    RAVI MAHOBIA (KUNDAM)    M    29    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
7    RAJKUMARI SINGH    F    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    HARI SINGH MARAVI    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
9    DR. MUKESH MEHROTRA    M    57    Independent    Bat
10    RAKESH SONKAR (PRAMUKH DHAI AKSHAR)    M    39    Independent    Coconut
11    SUNIL PATEL    M    38    Independent    Kite
S12    14    23-Apr-09    MP    MANDLA    1    JALSO DHURWEY    F    25    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BASORI SINGH MASRAM    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    UDAL SINGH DHURWEY    M    35    Loktanrik Sarkar Party    Coconut
5    JHANK SINGH KUSHRE    M    37    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
6    PREM SINGH MARAVI    M    35    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Scissors
7    BHAGAT SINGH VARKEDE    M    45    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    MANESHWARI NAIK    F    65    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
9    SUNITA NETI    F    33    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
10    CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHURWEY    M    46    Independent    Almirah
11    CHAMBAL SING MARAWEE    M    62    Independent    Brief Case
12    DEV SINGH BHALAVI    M    25    Independent    Tent
13    SHIVCHARAN UIKEY    M    26    Independent    Black Board
14    SAHDEO PRASAD MARAVI    M    43    Independent    Basket
S12    15    23-Apr-09    MP    BALAGHAT    1    AJAB LAL    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KISHOR SAMRITE    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    KANKAR MUNJARE    M    52    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    K. D. DESHMUKH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    VISHVESHWAR BHAGAT    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KALPANA GOPAL WASNIK    F    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    DARBU SINGH UIKEY    M    37    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Glass Tumbler
8    BHAIYA BALKRISHNA    M    53    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
9    ADVOCATE AZHAR UL ALIM    M    58    Independent    Almirah
10    ANJU ASHOK UIKEY    F    34    Independent    Scissors
11    GOVARDHAN PATLE URF HITLAR    M    75    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    JITENDRA MESHRAM    M    37    Independent    Candles
13    DHANESHWAR LILHARE    M    40    Independent    Nagara
14    NYAZMIR KHAN    M    32    Independent    Kite
15    POORANLAL LODHI    M    37    Independent    Balloon
16    MANSINGH BISEN    M    59    Independent    Television
17    SANDEEP SANTRAM    M    31    Independent    Ice Cream
18    SHRIRAM THAKUR    M    58    Independent    Banana
S12    16    23-Apr-09    MP    CHHINDWARA    1    KAMAL NATH    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAROT RAO KHAVASE    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAO SAHEB SHINDE    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    JOGILAL IRPACHI    M    48    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Almirah
5    PARDHESHI HARTAPSAH TIRKAM    M    40    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
6    BALVEER SINGH YADAV    M    30    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Batsman
7    RAMKISHAN PAL    M    62    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
8    SATAP SHA UIKEY    M    35    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cot
9    ABDUL SHAMAD KHAN    M    45    Independent    Shuttle
10    AMRITLAL PATHAK RAGHUVAR    M    70    Independent    Walking Stick
11    ASHARAM DEHARIYA    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
12    KAMALNATH (MAYAWADI-PARASIA)    M    31    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    GANARAM UIKEY    M    53    Independent    Balloon
14    AZAD CHANDRASHEKHER PANDOLE SAMAJ SEVAK    M    42    Independent    Scissors
15    JAGDISH BAIS    M    35    Independent    Banana
16    TULSIRAM SURYAWANSHI    M    62    Independent    Pressure Cooker
17    DUARAM UIKEY    M    40    Independent    Black Board
18    DHANPAL BHALAVI    M    35    Independent    Camera
19    DHANRAJ JAMBHATKAR    M    37    Independent    Basket
20    NARESH KUMAR YUVNATI    M    33    Independent    Stool
21    NIKHILESH DHURVEY    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
22    PITRAM UIKEY    M    48    Independent    Candles
23    PRAVINDRA NAURATI    M    37    Independent    Television
24    MANMOHAN SHAH BATTI    M    46    Independent    Battery Torch
25    R.K. MARKAM    M    28    Independent    Kite
26    SHOAIB KHAN    M    44    Independent    Bread
27    SUKMAN INVATI    M    42    Independent    Bat
28    SUBHASH SHUKLA    M    40    Independent    Spoon
S12    17    23-Apr-09    MP    HOSHANGABAD    1    UDAY PRATAP SINGH    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV.B.M.KAUSHIK    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    HAJAEE SYID MUEEN UDDIN    M    47    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    RAMPAL SINGH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DINESH KUMAR AHIRWAR    M    42    Independent    Basket
6    BHARAT KUMAR CHOUREY    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
7    MOHAMMD ABDULLA    M    54    Independent    Camera
8    RAKHI GUPTA    F    31    Independent    Bread
9    RAMPAL    M    62    Independent    Nagara
10    SUDAMA PRASAD    M    55    Independent    Walking Stick
S12    18    23-Apr-09    MP    VIDISHA    1    DR.PREMSHANKAR SHARMA    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHOUDHARY MUNABBAR SALIM    M    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    SUSHMA SWARAJ    F    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    BHAI MUNSHILAL SILAWAT    M    25    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
5    RAMGOPAL MALVIYA    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    HARBHAJAN JANGRE    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    GANESHRAM LODHI    M    44    Independent    Jug
8    RAJESHWAR SINGH YADAV (RAO)    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
S12    19    23-Apr-09    MP    BHOPAL    1    ER. ASHOK NARAYAN SINGH    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KAILASH JOSHI    M    79    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MHOD. MUNAWAR KHAN KAUSAR    M    44    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    SURENDRA SINGH THAKUR    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ASHOK PAWAR    M    47    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
6    AHIRWAR LAKHANLAL PURVI    M    42    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    KARAN KUMAR KAROSIA URF KARAN JEEJA    M    41    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
8    RADHESHYAM KULASTE    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Balloon
9    RAMDAS GHOSLE    M    54    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Banana
10    SANJEEV SINGHAL    M    42    Savarn Samaj Party    Electric Pole
11    ANIL SINGH    M    30    Independent    Basket
12    AMAR SINGH    M    72    Independent    Nagara
13    KAPIL DUBEY    M    37    Independent    Batsman
14    D. C. GUJARKAR    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
15    DARSHAN SINGH RATHORE    M    53    Independent    Almirah
16    BRAJENDRA CHATURVEDI URF GAPPU CHATURVEDI    M    35    Independent    Bread
17    DR. MAHESH YADAV ‘AMAN GANDHI’    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
18    MUKESH SEN    M    32    Independent    Ring
19    MEHDI SIR    M    30    Independent    Black Board
20    RAJESH KUMAR YADAV    M    42    Independent    Coconut
21    RAM SAHAY YATRI (SHRIVASTAVA) URF RASHTRAVADI YATRI    M    79    Independent    Brief Case
22    SHAHNAWAZ    M    59    Independent    Bat
23    SHIV NARAYAN SINGH BAGWARE    M    60    Independent    Brush
S12    20    30-Apr-09    MP    RAJGARH    1    NARAYANSINGH AMLABE    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    LAKSHMAN SINGH    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHIVNARAYAN AHIRWAR    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAJESH RATELIYA    M    27    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    SHYAM SUNDER RATHI    M    50    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    INDER SING LODHI    M    34    Independent    Nagara
7    BALBIR CHOUDHARY PATRAKAR    M    52    Independent    Kite
8    LAXMAN VERMA    M    64    Independent    Basket
9    LAXMANSINGH AAMDOR    M    28    Independent    Shuttle
S12    21    30-Apr-09    MP    DEWAS    1    THAVARCHAND GEHLOT    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BHAGIRATH PARIHAR    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAJJAN SINGH VERMA    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DR. GANGARAM JOGCHAND    M    34    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    JORAVAR SINGH DUDI    M    66    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
6    BALRAM SUKHRAM KALYANE    M    57    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    JAYRAM SOLANKI    M    33    Independent    Glass Tumbler
8    THAVARSINGH    M    48    Independent    Shuttle
9    PRO. B.S. MALVIYA    M    66    Independent    Television
10    MOHAN SIH MALVIYA    M    28    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S12    22    30-Apr-09    MP    UJJAIN    1    GUDDU PREMCHAND    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BABOOLAL THAWALIYA    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. SATYANARAYAN JATIYA    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MADANLAL RAJORA    M    44    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    ASHOK NARAYAN    M    30    Independent    Banana
6    INDARALAL VARMA    M    58    Independent    Table
7    DINESH JATWA    M    30    Independent    Road Roller
8    LALCHAND BERWA GOME    M    52    Independent    Railway Engine
9    SHIVKUMAR GAUR    M    41    Independent    Kite
S12    23    30-Apr-09    MP    MANDSOUR    1    BHERULAL MALVIY (BALAI)    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MEENAKSHI NATRAJAN    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR. LAXMINARAYAN PANDEY    M    80    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHAIKH AZIZUDDEN QURAISHI    M    62    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
5    BANO BEE    F    61    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Battery Torch
6    KAILASH NARAYAN RATNAWAT    M    54    Independent    Shuttle
7    P. DINESH NAGAR    M    36    Independent    Nagara
8    HAJI NISAR AHMED CHOUDHARY    M    75    Independent    Bat
9    MOINUDDIN KHAN PATHAN    M    31    Independent    Railway Engine
10    RAJENDRA SINGH GAUTAM    M    55    Independent    Kite
11    RAM DAYAL GUJRATI    M    62    Independent    Ice Cream
12    LAXMINARAYAN BHAGIRATH PATIDAR    M    30    Independent    Table Lamp
S12    24    30-Apr-09    MP    RATLAM    1    KANTILAL BHURIA    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JEEVANLAL    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    DILEEPSINGH BHURIA    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    RAMESH SOLANKI    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    UDAYSINGH MACHAR    M    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Almirah
6    KALUSINGH BHABHR    M    27    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    JALAMSINGH PATEL    M    40    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    BHERUSING DAMOR    M    63    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    BHADIYA DABAR    M    49    Independent    Kite
10    RAMESHWOR SINGAR    M    32    Independent    Coconut
S12    25    30-Apr-09    MP    DHAR    1    AJAY RAWAT    M    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GAJENDRASINGH RAJUKHEDI    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUKAMSINGH KIRADE    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JITENDRASINGH BAGHEL    M    31    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
5    BAPUSINGH BAGHEL    M    31    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
6    RAM SINGH PATEL    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    KARANSINGH    M    45    Independent    Nagara
8    KHUMANSINGH BARIYA    M    48    Independent    Glass Tumbler
9    BHIMA BHURIYA    M    54    Independent    Almirah
10    MADAN BHAI AMLAWAR    M    49    Independent    Road Roller
11    HARIRAM PATEL DELMIWALA    M    39    Independent    Basket
S12    26    30-Apr-09    MP    INDORE    1    DR. ANITA YADAV    F    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    RAHIM KHAN    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SATYNARAYAN PATEL    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI)    F    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SANJAY SINGH BHADORIYA (PAPPU)    M    45    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    MOHAN CHOUHAN MALVIYA    M    39    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
7    RADHESHYAM MUKATI    M    38    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Bat
8    RAMSINGH    M    61    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Gas Cylinder
9    SAMADHAN NAIK    M    59    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
10    AJIT KUMAR JAIN (PATWA)    M    60    Independent    Almirah
11    GAJENDRA SINGH GAUR    M    26    Independent    Shuttle
12    GHANSHYAM CHANDEL    M    50    Independent    Nagara
13    CHINTAN TRIVEDI    M    27    Independent    Electric Pole
14    NAND KISHORE SONI    M    48    Independent    Ring
15    PARMANAND METHARAM TOLANI    M    48    Independent    Kite
16    S. R. MANDLOI    M    27    Independent    Balloon
17    VISHNU DAS    M    54    Independent    Banana
18    SHIKHAR CHAND PATODI (JAIN)    M    52    Independent    Brief Case
S12    27    30-Apr-09    MP    KHARGONE    1    BHAI KIRNSINGH BADOLE (KIRESH)    M    29    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    D.R.BARDE    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALARAM BACHCHAN    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    MAKNSINGH SOLANKI (BABUJI)    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SAKHARAM VERMA    M    61    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
6    GAJANAN AAPSING BRAHMANE    M    34    Independent    Maize
7    DONGER    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
8    DAYARAM GHISYA    M    35    Independent    Scissors
9    FIFASINGH THAKUR    M    42    Independent    Slate
10    BHAGWAN CHOTHIYA    M    31    Independent    Whistle
11    RAMESHVAR DOGAREEYA RAWAT    M    27    Independent    Black Board
S12    28    30-Apr-09    MP    KHANDWA    1    ARUN SUBHASHCHANDRA YADAV    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    HAJI ZAKIR HUSSAIN DURRANY ENGINEER    M    46    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    NANDKUMAR SING CHAUHAN NANDU BHAIYA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DADA SAHEB WAMANRAO SASANE    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    NARGIS MOUSI    M    38    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    HAJI NOORULLA    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    MOHAN OJHA PARTE    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
8    HABIB SURUR    M    54    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
9    ABDUL GAFUR GUDDU PIRJI    M    56    Independent    Road Roller
10    NATHUSINGH CHAUHAN    M    66    Independent    Black Board
11    NAHARSINH BHAI    M    38    Independent    Maize
12    RAVINDRA LAL PARE    M    61    Independent    Coconut
13    BABA ABDUL HAMEED    M    64    Independent    Battery Torch
S12    29    23-Apr-09    MP    BETUL    1    OJHARAM EVANE    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JYOTI DHURVE    F    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAMA KAKODIA    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. SUKHDEV SINGH CHOUHAN    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    KALLUSINGH UIKEY    M    59    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Walking Stick
6    KADMU SINGH KUMARE (K.S.KUMARE)    M    59    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
7    GULABRAV    M    53    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    MANGAL SINGH LOKHANDE    M    51    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Slate
9    SUSHILKUMAR ALIS BALUBHAIYYA    M    39    Republican Party of India (A)    Cot
10    IMRATLAL MARKAM    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    KAMAL SING    M    45    Independent    Almirah
12    KADAKSHING VADIVA    M    27    Independent    Balloon
13    KRISHNA GOPAL PARTE    M    35    Independent    Harmonium
14    MOTIRAM MAVASE    M    48    Independent    Scissors
15    ADHIVAKTA SHANKAR PENDAM    M    66    Independent    Nagara
16    SUNIL KUMAR KAWADE    M    27    Independent    Kite
S13    1    23-Apr-09    MH    NANDURBAR    1    GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NATAWADKAR SUHAS JYANT    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PADVI BABITA KARMSINGH    F    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KOKANI MANJULABAI SAKHARAM    F    59    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    GAVIT SHARAD KRUSHNRAO    M    46    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    ABHIJIT AATYA VASAVE    M    30    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    KOLI RAJU RAMDAS    M    34    Independent    Coconut
S13    2    23-Apr-09    MH    DHULE    1    AMARISHBHAI RASIKLAL PATEL    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RIZWAN MO.AKBAR    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SONAWANE PRATAP NARAYANRAO    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ANIL ANNA GOTE    M    61    Loksangram    Railway Engine
5    ANSARI MOHD. ISMAIL MOHD. IBRAHIM    M    37    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Pressure Cooker
6    ARIF AHMED SHAIKH JAFHAR    M    99    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    KAVAYATRI-SONKANYA THAKUR RAJANI BAGWAN    F    49    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
8    NIHAL AHMED MOLVI. MOHAMMED USMAN    M    81    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    MD. ISMAIL JUMMAN    M    49    Independent    Almirah
10    KISHOR PITAMBAR AHIRE    M    28    Independent    Coconut
11    GAZI ATEZAD AHMED MUBEEN AHMED KHAN    M    57    Independent    Road Roller
12    GAIKWAD PATIL BHUSHAN BAJIRAO    M    28    Independent    Bat
13    DADASO. PANDITRAO PATIL KOKALEKAR    M    55    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    SHEVALE PATIL SANDEEP JIBHAU    M    31    Independent    Camera
15    SONAWANE PANDIT UTTAMRAO    M    42    Independent    Balloon
S13    3    23-Apr-09    MH    JALGAON    1    A.T. NANA PATIL    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ADV. MATIN AHMED    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    ADV. VASANTRAO JIVANRAO MORE    M    63    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    ATMARAM SURSING JADHAV (ENGG.)    M    33    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
5    JADHAV NATTHU SHANKAR    M    56    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    JANGALU DEVRAM SHIRSATH    M    65    Hindustan Janta Party    Ring
7    NANNAWARE CHAITANYA PANDIT    M    33    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
8    LAXMAN SHIVAJI SHIRSATH (PATIL)    M    42    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH (SIR)    M    38    Independent    Television
10    KANTILAL CHHAGAN NAIK (BANJARA)    M    39    Independent    Road Roller
11    WAGH SUDHAKAR ATMARAM    M    26    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    SHALIGRAM SHIVRAM MAHAJAN (DEORE)    M    49    Independent    Almirah
13    SALIMODDIN ISAMODDIN SHE.(MISTARI)    M    56    Independent    Sewing Machine
S13    4    23-Apr-09    MH    RAVER    1    PATIL SURESH CHINDHU    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. RAVINDRA PRALHADRAO PATIL    M    54    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    HARIBHAU MADHAV JAWALE    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    TELI SHAIKH ISMAIL HAJI HASAN    M    57    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    BAPU SAHEBRAO SONAWANE    M    45    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
6    MARATHE BHIMRAO PARBAT    M    51    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
7    SHIVAVEER DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE URPH AMALE SARKAR    M    26    Shivrajya Party    Cup & Saucer
8    IQBAL ALAUDDIN TADVI    M    41    Independent    Ring
9    UTTAM KASHIRAM INGALE    M    36    Independent    Almirah
10    KOLI SANTOSH GOKUL    M    25    Independent    Whistle
11    FIRKE SURESH KACHARU EX ACP (CRPF)    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    MAKBUL FARID SK.    M    36    Independent    Iron
13    MOHD. MUNAWWAR MOHD. HANIF    M    45    Independent    Jug
14    MORE HIRAMAN BHONAJI    M    41    Independent    Bat
15    D.D. WANI (PHOTOGRAPHER) (DYNESHWAR DIWAKAR WANI)    M    43    Independent    Camera
16    VIVEK SHARAD PATIL    M    41    Independent    Banana
17    SHAIKH RAMJAN SHAIKH KARIM    M    40    Independent    Frock
18    SUJATA IBRAHIM TADAVI    F    45    Independent    Television
19    SANJAY PRALADH KANDELKAR    M    34    Independent    Road Roller
S13    5    16-Apr-09    MH    BULDHANA    1    JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    DANDGE VASANTRAO SUGDEO    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHINGNE DR.RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AMARDEEP BALASAHEB DESHMUKH    M    27    Krantisena Maharashtra    Almirah
5    QURRASHI SK.SIKANDAR SK. SHAUKAT    M    33    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
6    GAJANAN RAJARAM SIRSAT    M    27    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    DHOKNE RAVINDRA TULSHRAMJI    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
8    FERAN CHADRAHAS JAGDEO    M    54    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Nagara
9    GANESH ARJUN ZORE    M    25    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    TAYDE VITTHAL PANDHARI    M    56    Independent    Balloon
11    DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE    M    35    Independent    Railway Engine
12    SY. BILAL SY. USMAN    M    38    Independent    Slate
13    BHARAT PUNJAJI SHINGANE    M    40    Independent    Coconut
14    RAJESH NILKANTHRAO TATHE    M    52    Independent    Ring
15    RATHOD CHHAGAN BABULAL    M    29    Independent    Bat
S13    6    16-Apr-09    MH    AKOLA    1    DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BABASAHEB DHABEKAR    M    78    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ATIK AHAMAD GU. JILANI    M    34    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
4    AMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANT    M    56    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    GANESH TULSHIRAM TATHE    M    49    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    DIPAK SHRIRAM TIRAKE    M    33    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    AJABRAO UTTAMRAO BHONGADE    M    36    Independent    Coconut
8    THAKURDAS GOVIND CHOUDHARI    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
9    MUJAHID KHAN CHAND KHAN    M    42    Independent    Table
10    RAUT DEVIDAS ANANDRAO    M    45    Independent    Television
11    WASUDEORAO KHADE GURUJI    M    68    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    7    16-Apr-09    MH    AMRAVATI    1    ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA    M    61    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    GANGADHAR GADE    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    UGLE SUNIL NAMDEV    M    32    Peoples Republican Party    Almirah
4    UBALE SHRIKRISHNA CHAMPATRAO    M    62    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
5    KESHAV DASHARATH WANKHADE    M    38    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Railway Engine
6    GAWAI RAJENDRA RAMKRUSHNA    M    46    Republican Party of India    Kite
7    PRINCIPAL GOPICHAND SURYABHAN MESHRAM    M    52    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Slate
8    BARSE MANOHAR DAULATRAO    M    53    Indian Union Muslim League    Ceiling Fan
9    SAU MAMATA VINAYAK KANDALKAR    F    31    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
10    DR. HEMANTKUMAR RAMBHAU MAHURE    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Cup & Saucer
11    AMOL DEVIDASRAO JADHAV    M    25    Independent    Ring
12    UMAK SHRIKRUSHNA SHYAMRAO    M    57    Independent    Sewing Machine
13    BANDU SAMPATRAO SANE (BANDYA L.S.)    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
14    BHAURAO SHRIRAM CHHAPANE    M    38    Independent    Television
15    MITHUN HIRAMAN GAIKWAD    M    51    Independent    Black Board
16    PROF. MUKUND VITTHALRAO KHAIRE    M    51    Independent    Jug
17    DR. RAJIV GULABRAO JAMTHE    M    53    Independent    Coconut
18    RAJU MAHADEVRAO SONONE    M    38    Independent    Nagara
19    VISHWANATH GOTUJI JAMNEKAR    M    60    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    SUDHAKAR VYANKAT RAMTEKE (MAJI SAINIK)    M    25    Independent    Whistle
21    ADV. SUDHIR HIRAMAN TAYADE    M    42    Independent    Scissors
22    SUNIL PRABHU RAMTEKE    M    37    Independent    Candles
S13    8    16-Apr-09    MH    WARDHA    1    KANGALE BIPIN BABASAHEB    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DATTA MEGHE    M    72    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SURESH GANPATRAO WAGHMARE    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DIWATE RAMESH MADHAORAO    M    46    Krantisena Maharashtra    Almirah
5    NARAYANRAO RAMJI CHIDAM    M    68    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Gas Cylinder
6    DR. NITIN KESHORAO CHAVAN    M    46    Peoples Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
7    PYARE SAHAB SHEIKH KARIM    M    41    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
8    BHOSE KAILAS VISHWASRAO    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
9    ADV. SURESH SHINDE    M    42    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
10    SANGITA SUNIL ALIAS SONU KAMBLE    F    33    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
11    ISHWARKUMAR SHANKARRAO GHARPURE    M    50    Independent    Balloon
12    GUNWANT TUKARAMJI DAWANDE    M    70    Independent    Television
13    JAGANNATH NILKANTHRAO RAUT    M    54    Independent    Basket
14    TAGADE VISHWESHWAR AWADHUTRAO    M    47    Independent    Banana
15    RAMTEKE PRAKASH BAKARAM    M    60    Independent    Batsman
16    SARANG PRAKASHRAO YAWALKAR    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
S13    9    16-Apr-09    MH    RAMTEK    1    TUMANE KRUPAL BALAJI    M    43    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    PRAKASHBHAU KISHAN TEMBHURNE    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    WASNIK MUKUL BALKRISHNA    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN    F    49    Bahujan Republican Ekta Manch    Table Lamp
5    DESHPANDE SANJAY SAOJI    M    44    Hindustan Janta Party    Sewing Machine
6    NAGARKAR PRASHANT HANSRAJ    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Railway Engine
7    NANDKISHOR SADHUJI DONGRE    M    34    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
8    BAGDE SUJEET WASUDEORAO    M    43    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    PROF. BORKAR PRADIP DARYAV    M    48    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
10    MAYATAI CHAWRE (UTWAL)    F    37    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    VIKAS RAJARAM DAMLE    M    41    Republican Party of India (Khobragade)    Slate
12    SEEMA JEEVAN RAMTEKE    F    36    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
13    SANDIP SHESHRAO GAJBHIYE    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
14    ASHISH ARUN NAGARARE    M    28    Independent    Bat
15    KHUSHAL UDARAMJI TUMANE    M    53    Independent    Glass Tumbler
16    DHONE ANIL    M    43    Independent    Television
17    ADV. DUPARE ULHAS SHALIKRAM    M    42    Independent    Almirah
18    BARWE MADHUKAR DOMAJI    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
19    ADV. YUVRAJ ANANDRAOJI BAGDE    M    34    Independent    Hat
20    SURESH MANGALDAS BORKAR    M    33    Independent    Maize
S13    10    16-Apr-09    MH    NAGPUR    1    PUROHIT BANWARILAL BHAGWANDAS    M    69    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ENGINEER MANIKRAO VAIDYA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUTTEMWAR VILASRAO BABURAOJI    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ARUN SHAMRAO JOSHI    M    58    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
5    KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN    F    49    Bahujan Republican Ekta Manch    Table Lamp
6    ADV. GAJANAN SADASHIV KAWALE    M    51    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
7    DILIP MANGAL MADAVI    M    44    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
8    MEHMOOD KHAN RAHEEM KHAN    M    27    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
9    DR. YASHWANT MANOHAR    M    66    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Slate
10    RAUT RAMESHCHANDRA    M    56    Prabuddha Republican Party    Camera
11    RAJESH SUKHDEV GAIKWAD    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    ADV. VASANTA UMRE    M    50    Democratic Party of India    Railway Engine
13    SOMKUWAR VIJAY SITARAM    M    41    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Hat
14    AZIZUR REHMAN SHEIKH    M    46    Independent    Nagara
15    ASHISH ARUN NAGRARE    M    28    Independent    Banana
16    ADV. UPASHA BANSI TAYWADE    M    67    Independent    Letter Box
17    JAGDISH RAGHUNATH AMBADE    M    44    Independent    Black Board
18    PRATIBHA UDAY KHAPARDE    F    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    PREMDAS RAMCHANDRA RAMTEKE    M    48    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    BARAPATRE CHANDRABHAN SOMAJI    M    48    Independent    Television
21    BALASAHEB ALIAS PRAMOD RAMAJI SHAMBHARKAR    M    40    Independent    Almirah
22    MOHAMAD HABIB REEZAVI    M    50    Independent    Basket
23    RAJESHKUMAR MOHANLAL PUGALIA    M    37    Independent    Electric Pole
24    RAHUL MADHUKAR DESHMUKH    M    34    Independent    Battery Torch
25    VIJAY DEVRAO DHAKATE    M    26    Independent    Sewing Machine
26    SUNIL GAYAPRASAD MISHRA    M    41    Independent    Batsman
27    PROF. DNYANESH WAKUDKAR    M    52    Independent    Bat
S13    11    16-Apr-09    MH    BHANDARA – GONDIYA    1    GANVIR SHIVKUMAR NAGARCHI    M    56    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    JAISWAL VIRENDRAKUMAR KASTURCHAND    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATLE SHISHUPAL NATTHUJI    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PATEL PRAFUL MANOHARBHAI    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    UNDIRWADE HEMANT JAGIVAN    M    45    Prabuddha Republican Party    Ring
6    JAMAIWAR SUNIL PARASRAM    M    38    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    PATHAN MUSHTAK LATIF    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
8    PRATIBHA VASANT PIMPALKAR    F    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
9    WASNIK SUNIL MANIRAM    M    38    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Railway Engine
10    UKEY CHINDHUJI LAKHAJI    M    50    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    GAJBHIYE BRAMHASWARUP BABURAO    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
12    GAJBHIYE RAJENDRA MAHADEO    M    35    Independent    Stool
13    ADV. DHANANJAY SHAMLALJI RAJABHOJ    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE    M    47    Independent    Basket
15    PATLE AKARSING SITARAM    M    36    Independent    Television
16    PROF. DR. BHASKARRAO MAHADEORAO JIBHAKATE    M    63    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    MIRZA WAHIDBEG AHAMADBEG    M    33    Independent    Table Lamp
18    YELE GANESHRAM SUKHRAM    M    54    Independent    Coconut
19    RAHANGADALE MULCHAND OLGAN    M    56    Independent    Harmonium
20    DR. RAMSAJIVAN KAWDU LILHARE    M    60    Independent    Slate
21    SADANAND SHRAWANJI GANVIR    M    40    Independent    Jug
S13    12    16-Apr-09    MH    GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR    1    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ATRAM RAJE SATYAWANRAO    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    KOWASE MAROTRAO SAINUJI    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    NAMDEO ANANDRAO KANNAKE    M    50    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    PROFFESOR KHANDALE KAWDU TULSHIRAM    M    69    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    ADV. DADMAL PRABHAKAR MAHAGUJI    M    54    Peoples Republican Party    Railway Engine
7    PENDAM DIWAKAR GULAB    M    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    PENDAM PURUSHOTTAM ZITUJI    M    35    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
9    VIJAY SURAJSING MADAVI    M    39    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
10    JAMBHULE NARAYAN DINABAJI    M    54    Independent    Basket
11    DINESH TUKARAM MADAVI    M    28    Independent    Ring
S13    13    16-Apr-09    MH    CHANDRAPUR    1    AHIR HANSARAJ GANGARAM    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PUGALIA NARESH    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ADV. HAZARE DATTABHAU KRUSHNARAO    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KHARTAD LOMESH MAROTI    M    55    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
5    KHOBRAGADE DESHAK GIRISHBABU    M    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    CHATAP WAMAN SADASHIVRAO    M    58    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Television
7    JAWED ABDUL KURESHI ALIAS PROF. JAWED PASHA    M    47    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Sewing Machine
8    JITENDRA ADAKU RAUT    M    32    Akhil Bhartiya Manavata Paksha    Ceiling Fan
9    DANGE NATTHU BHAURAO    M    41    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
10    PATHAN A. RAZZAK KHAN HAYAT KHAN    M    44    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    MASRAM NIRANJAN SHIVRAM    M    42    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
12    KALE DAMODHAR LAXMAN    M    85    Independent    Frock
13    QURESHI IKHALAQ MOHD. YUSUF    M    51    Independent    Candles
14    GODE NARAYAN SHAHUJI    M    42    Independent    Balloon
15    DEKATE BHASKAR PARASHRAM    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
16    MADHUKAR VITTHALRAO NISTANE    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    MESHRAM CHARANDAS JANGLUJI    M    65    Independent    Railway Engine
18    RAMESH RAGHOBAJI TAJNE    M    45    Independent    Almirah
19    VINOD DINANATH MESHRAM    M    34    Independent    Banana
20    VIRENDRA TARACHANDJI PUGLIA    M    53    Independent    Batsman
21    SHATRUGHN VYANKATRAO SONPIMPLE    M    37    Independent    Coat
22    SANJAY NILKANTH GAWANDE    M    45    Independent    Ring
23    HIWARKAR SUDHIR MOTIRAMJI    M    43    Independent    Coconut
S13    14    16-Apr-09    MH    YAVATMAL-WASHIM    1    YEDATKAR DILIP LAXMANRAO    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BHAVANA GAWALI (PATIL)    F    36    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    HARISING RATHOD    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    UTTAM BHAGAJI KAMBLE    M    41    Prabuddha Republican Party    Kite
5    KURESHI SK. MEHBUB SK.FATTU    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
6    KWAJA NASIRODDINE KHAN    M    29    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
7    GAJANAN KASHIRAM PATIL (HEMBADE)    M    26    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
8    DHAGE VITTHAL MAHADEV    M    45    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
9    MANIYAR YUNUS MAHMOOD ZAHMI    M    50    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
10    MOHMMAD KHAN AZIZ KHAN    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    ATHAWALE SADANAND PRALHADRAO    M    39    Independent    Almirah
12    GAJANAN BURMAL DODWADE    M    36    Independent    Scissors
13    NETAJI SITARAMJI KINAKE    M    58    Independent    Road Roller
14    NANDKISHOR NARAYANRAO THAKARE    M    34    Independent    Candles
15    PAWAR RAMESH GORSING    M    53    Independent    Balloon
16    PURUSHOTTAM DOMAJI BHAJGAWRE    M    48    Independent    Railway Engine
17    MADHUKAR SHIVDASPPA GORATE    M    67    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    MANOJ JANARDAN PATIL    M    38    Independent    Maize
19    MUKHADE SAU. LALITARAI SUBHASHRAO    F    32    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    MESHRAM BANDU GANPAT    M    40    Independent    Basket
21    MOHD. INAMURRAHIM MOHD. MUSA    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    RAVINDRA ALIAS RAVIPAL MADHUKARRAO GANDHE    M    32    Independent    Batsman
23    RAJKUMAR NARAYAN BHUJADALE    M    35    Independent    Dolli
24    RATHOD DEVISING RAMA    M    56    Independent    Ring
25    SD. VHIDODDIN SD. KRIMODDIN    M    44    Independent    Banana
26    VISHNU KASINATH TAWKAR    M    47    Independent    Glass Tumbler
27    SURESH BABAN PEDEKAR    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
28    SURESH BHIVA TARAL    M    29    Independent    Frock
S13    15    16-Apr-09    MH    HINGOLI    1    DR. B.D. CHAVHAN    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SUBHASH BAPURAO WANDHEDE    M    46    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    SURYAKANTA JAIWANTRAO PATIL    F    63    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    UTTAMRAO DAGADUJI BHAGAT    M    65    Prabuddha Republican Party    Slate
5    AJAS NOORMINYA    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
6    NAIK MADHAVRAO BAHENARAO    M    65    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    VINAYAK SHRIRAM BHISE    M    27    Krantisena Maharashtra    Cup & Saucer
8    GUNDEKAR SANJAY ADELU    M    35    Independent    Almirah
9    PATHAN SATTAR KASIMKHAN    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    PACHPUTE RAMPRASAD KISHANRAO    M    41    Independent    Television
11    MD. A. MUJIM ANSARI A.    M    33    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S13    16    16-Apr-09    MH    NANDED    1    KHATGAONK PATIL BHASKARRAO BAPURAO    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MD. MAKBUL SALIM HAJI MD. KHAJA    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAMBHAJI PAWAR    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ALTAF AHMAD EAKBAL AHMAD    M    43    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Sewing Machine
5    KHADE SANJAY WAMANRAO    M    29    Prabuddha Republican Party    Maize
6    TIWARI RAMA BHAGIRAT    F    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Television
7    ADV. C.S. BAHETI    M    56    Janata Party    Railway Engine
8    MORE RAJESH EKNATHRAO    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Cup & Saucer
9    A. RAEES A. JABBAR    M    36    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
10    SHINDE PREETI MADHUKAR    F    27    Jan Surajya Shakti    Coconut
11    SHUDHIR YASHWANT SURVE    M    40    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    COM. ASHOK NAGORAO GHAYALE    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
13    ANAND JADHAV HOTALKAR    M    42    Independent    Camera
14    KOREWAR BALAJI NARSING    M    38    Independent    Ring
15    JADHAV VISHNU MAROTI    M    35    Independent    Stool
16    NAVGHARE ANAND PANDURANG    M    48    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    NARAYAN SURYAVANSHI DOANGONKAR    M    63    Independent    Slate
18    PATHAN ZAFAR ALI KHAN MAHEMUD ALI KHAN    M    63    Independent    Almirah
19    ‘AIDS MAN’ PRAKASH TATERAO LANDGE    M    40    Independent    Bat
20    BHARANDE RAMCHANDRA GANGARAM    M    31    Independent    Basket
21    ADV. RAMRAO PANDURANG WAGHMARE    M    52    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    HANMANTE VIJAY CHANDRAO    M    35    Independent    Balloon
S13    17    16-Apr-09    MH    PARBHANI    1    ADV. DUDHGAONKAR GANESHRAO NAGORAO    M    64    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    RAJSHRI BABASAHEB JAMAGE    F    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO    M    60    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AJIM AHMED KHAN AJIJ KHAN    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
5    ASHOKRAO BABARAO AMBHORE    M    46    Ambedkar National Congress    Bat
6    KACHOLE MANAVENDRA SAWALARAM    M    65    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Kite
7    KALE VYANKATRAO BHIMRAO    M    31    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
8    NAMDEV LIMBAJI KACHAVE    M    68    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
9    BHAND GANGADHAR SAKHARAM    M    70    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
10    MULE BABAN DATTARAO    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
11    RUMALE TUKARAM DHONDIBA    M    51    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
12    SAYYAD EKRAMODDIN SAYYAD MUNIRODDIN    M    58    Lok Vikas Party    Ring
13    ASAD BIN ABDULLAHA BIN    M    43    Independent    Candles
14    JAMEEL AHMED SK. AHMED    M    44    Independent    Road Roller
15    DR. DESHMUKH KISHANRAO JANARDHANRAO (EX-SERVICEMAN)    M    74    Independent    Iron
16    RATHOD RAMRAO DHANSING SIR    M    58    Independent    Jug
17    SHINDE LAXMAN EKANATH    M    36    Independent    Sewing Machine
18    SAMAR GORAKHNATH PAWAR    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
19    SALVE SUDHAKAR UMAJI    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    18    23-Apr-09    MH    JALNA    1    DR. KALE KALYAN VAIJINATHRAO    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RATHOD RAJPALSINH GABRUSINH    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AAPPASAHEB RADHAKISAN KUDHEKAR    M    29    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
5    KISAN BALVANTA BORDE    M    61    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
6    KHARAT ASHOK RAMRAO    M    51    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Bat
7    TAWAR KAILAS BHAUSAHEB    M    45    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Railway Engine
8    DR. DILAWAR MIRZA BAIG    M    29    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
9    BHOJNE BABASAHEB SANGAM    M    37    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Ceiling Fan
10    MISAL TUKARAM BABURAOJI    M    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    RATNAPARKHE ARCHANA SUDHAKAR    F    31    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Almirah
12    SUBHASH FAKIRA SALVE    M    43    Ambedkar National Congress    Sewing Machine
13    SAYYAD MAKSUD NOOR    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
14    KOLTE MANOJ NEMINATH    M    26    Independent    Shuttle
15    KHANDU HARISHCHANDRA LAGHANE    M    30    Independent    Balloon
16    NADE DNYANESHWAR DAGDU    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
17    BABASAHEB PATIL SHINDE    M    53    Independent    Batsman
18    SONWANE ASHOK VITTHAL    M    45    Independent    Television
19    S. HUSAIN AHEMAD    M    37    Independent    Candles
S13    19    23-Apr-09    MH    AURANGABAD    1    UTTAMSINGH RAJDHARSINGH PAWAR    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHANDRAKANT KHAIRE    M    57    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    SAYYED SALIM SAYYED YUSUF    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    JAHAGIRDAR MOHMAD AYUB GULAM    M    55    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    JYOTI RAMCHANDRA UPADHAYAY    F    35    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    PANDURANG WAMANRAO NARWADE    M    39    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
7    BHIMSEN RAMBHAU KAMBLE    M    44    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Sewing Machine
8    MANIK RAMU SHINDE    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    SHAIKH HARUN MALIK SAHEB    M    50    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    UTTAM MANIK KIRTIKAR    M    30    Independent    Slate
11    EJAZ KHAN BISMILLAH KHAN    M    33    Independent    Comb
12    KAZI MUSHIRODDIN TAJODDIN    M    63    Independent    Nagara
13    KRISHNA DEVIDAS JADHAV    M    25    Independent    Maize
14    JADHAV TOTARAM GANPAT    M    51    Independent    Basket
15    JADHAV VISHNU SURYABHAN    M    50    Independent    Television
16    JADHAV SUBHASH RUPCHAND    M    33    Independent    Pressure Cooker
17    BANKAR MILIND RANUJI    M    38    Independent    Batsman
18    SHANTIGIRIJI MOUNGIRIJI MAHARAJ    M    50    Independent    Dolli
19    SHAIKH RAFIQ SHAIKH RAZZAK    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    SHAIKH SALIM PATEL WAHEGAONKAR    M    38    Independent    Road Roller
21    SAYYED RAUF SAYYED ZAMIR    M    54    Independent    Ring
22    SUBHASH KISANRAO PATIL (JADHAV)    M    47    Independent    Whistle
S13    20    23-Apr-09    MH    DINDORI    1    GAVIT JEEVA PANDU    M    60    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    GANGURDE DIPAK SHANKAR    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ZIRWAL NARHARI SITARAM    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    PAWAR SAMPAT WAMAN    M    30    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    GANGURDE BALU KISAN    M    37    Independent    Camera
7    BHIKA HARISING BARDE    M    75    Independent    Railway Engine
8    VIJAY NAMDEO PAWAR    M    45    Independent    Almirah
9    SHANKAR DEORAM GANGUDE    M    51    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S13    21    23-Apr-09    MH    NASHIK    1    GAIKWAD DATTA NAMDEO    M    47    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    SAMEER BHUJBAL    M    35    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SHRIMAHANT SUDHIRDAS MAHARAJ    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KAILAS MADHUKAR CHAVAN    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Slate
5    GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM    M    38    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
6    JADHAV NAMDEO BHIKAJI    M    57    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    RAYATE VIJAY SAKHARAM ( RAYATE SIR)    M    52    Hindustan Janta Party    Candles
8    AD. GULVE RAMNATH SANTUJI    M    42    Independent    Batsman
9    DATTU GONYA GAIKWAD    M    50    Independent    Electric Pole
10    PRAVINCHANDRA DATTARAM DETHE    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
11    BHARAT HIRMAN PARDESHI    M    37    Independent    Television
12    RAJENDRA SAMPATRAO KADU    M    35    Independent    Coconut
S13    22    30-Apr-09    MH    PALGHAR    1    KOM LAHANU SHIDVA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVSHA VANGA    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    DALAVI BHASKAR LADKU    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHINGADA DAMODAR BARKU    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    CHANDRAKANT BALU PHUPANE    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Saw
6    JADHAV BALIRAM SUKUR    M    55    Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi    Whistle
7    DR. KASHIRAM MAHADU DHONDAGHA    M    28    Independent    Coconut
8    PANDURANG JETHYA PARADHI    M    49    Independent    Railway Engine
S13    23    30-Apr-09    MH    BHIWANDI    1    TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PATIL JAGANNATH SHIVRAM    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    V.G.PATIL    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AJIM GANI SHEKH    M    36    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
5    ISMAIL SHAIKH LATIF    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    DEVRAJ KISAN MHATRE    M    49    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
7    R.R. PATIL    M    67    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    MURTUZA MUZAFFAR SHAIKH    M    53    Navbharat Nirman Party    Candles
9    SHASHIKANT MOTIRAM KATHORE    M    30    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    SHAIKH MEHBOOB BASHA VALI    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
11    GURUNATH UNDRYA NAIK    M    32    Independent    Hat
12    DATTU GANAPAT BHOIR    M    53    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    MAHENDRA KERU WADHVINDE    M    54    Independent    Electric Pole
14    MAHENDRA R. MOHITE    M    43    Independent    Coconut
15    VIKAS SAKHARAM NIKAM    M    30    Independent    Bat
16    VISHWANATH R. PATIL    M    54    Independent    Television
S13    24    30-Apr-09    MH    KALYAN    1    ANAND PRAKASH PARANJAPE    M    36    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    KHAN KAMRUDDIN A. GANI    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DAWKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAO    M    59    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AZAMI MUHAMMAD MAROOF NASIM    M    42    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    KHAN AYAD MOHAMMAD NEBAS ALI    M    72    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
6    NARENDRA WAMAN MORE    M    45    Peoples Republican Party    Almirah
7    VAISHALI DAREKAR-RANE    F    34    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    ADV.S.S.SALVE RETIRED JUDGE    M    63    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
9    SAYYAD HASINA MOHAMMED NASEEM    F    45    Navbharat Nirman Party    Whistle
10    HRUDHAYNATH BAPU WAGHODE ALIAS BALABHAU    M    29    Krantisena Maharashtra    Dolli
11    ALOK SINGH CHOTELAL    M    34    Independent    Coconut
12    GOVARDHAN CHANGO BHAGAT    M    64    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    DHANANJAY BAPPASAHEB JOGDAND    M    28    Independent    Bat
14    COM. BABAN KAMBLE    M    40    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    BHANUSHALI LAXMINDAS VELJI    M    49    Independent    Batsman
16    MOHHAMAD YUSUF FAROOKH KHAN    M    32    Independent    Walking Stick
17    VADHVINDE MAHENDRA KERU    M    54    Independent    Balloon
18    SHIRSE RAMSINGH UKHAJI    M    35    Independent    Table
19    SIDDIQUE ASFAQUE ALI    M    46    Independent    Road Roller
20    SURESH RAM PANDAGALE    M    35    Independent    Candles
S13    25    30-Apr-09    MH    THANE    1    AVANINDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHAUGULE VIJAY LAXMAN    M    47    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    DR.SANJEEV GANESH NAIK    M    37    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    KAMLAKAR ANAND TAYDE    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    JAIN SEEMA MAHENDRA    F    36    Peoples Republican Party    Hat
6    PATHAN JAVEED KAMIL KHAN    M    28    Navbharat Nirman Party    Whistle
7    PARAG HANUMANT NEWALKAR    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Road Roller
8    BERNARDSHAW DAVID NADAR    M    50    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Coconut
9    MAHESH RATHI “CHANAKYA”    M    49    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
10    RAJAN RAJE    M    51    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
11    SINGH RAJESH MUNNILAL    M    33    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
12    AHMAD AFJAL SHAIKH    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
13    KAMBLE SACHIN SHIRPAT    M    29    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    KUMAR K.    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
15    KHAN FIROZ YUSUFKHAN    M    33    Independent    Batsman
16    GAUD FAUJDAR RANGI    M    61    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    CHETAN PRAKASH JADHAV    M    27    Independent    Candles
18    JAIPRAKASH NARAYAN BHANDE    M    34    Independent    Camera
19    R.D. TAMBE    M    66    Independent    Balloon
20    PARANJAPE DIPSHREE DEEPAK    F    37    Independent    Banana
21    PRAMOD INGALE    M    44    Independent    Ring
22    FREDI ALBERT BHANGA    M    45    Independent    Almirah
23    MURLIDHAR KRUSNA PAWAR    M    68    Independent    Jug
24    MANGESH BHARAT KHADE    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
25    MOH. RIZWAN ABDULLA PATEL    M    54    Independent    Slate
26    VIJAY CHAUGULE    M    35    Independent    Table
27    VIDYADHAR LAXMAN JOSHI    M    44    Independent    Basket
28    VILAS DIPAK KHAMBE    M    51    Independent    Gas Stove
29    SAYED SHAFIQ AHMED ZOIDI    M    31    Independent    Bat
30    SWATANTRA KUMAR PARMANAND ANAND    M    57    Independent    Television
S13    26    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH    1    RAM NAIK    M    74    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    LAKHMENDRA KHURANA    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SANJAY BRIJKISHORLAL NIRUPAM    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    USMAN THIM    M    41    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    KAILAS KATHAJI CHAVAN    M    36    Prabuddha Republican Party    Kite
6    PARKAR SHIRISH LAXMAN    M    45    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
7    RAMESH KUMAR R. SINGH    M    40    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Coconut
8    RAJENDRA J. THACKER    M    51    Professionals Party of India    Candles
9    DR. LEO REBELLO    M    58    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
10    SANGEETA SHETTY LOKHANDE    F    38    Peoples Party of India(secular)    Cup & Saucer
11    AD ARUN R. KEJRIWAL    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
12    KALYAN BHIMA GALPHADE    M    37    Independent    Almirah
13    GOPAL RAGHUNATH JAMSANDEKAR    M    63    Independent    Balloon
14    JAMNA PRASAD GANGAPRASAD PATEL    M    49    Independent    Basket
15    JAHIR HUSSEIN ABDUL GANI HAVALDAR    M    30    Independent    Batsman
16    BHANDARI RAMESH SUKUR    M    50    Independent    Black Board
17    MAHENDRA TUKARAM AHIRE    M    41    Independent    Comb
18    RAKESH D. KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Whistle
19    VASHRAMBHAI MOHANBHAI PATEL    M    54    Independent    Nagara
20    SHYAM TIPANNA KURADE    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
21    SUBODH GIRDHARI RANJAN    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    SUBHASH PARSHURAM KHANVILKAR    M    44    Independent    Bat
23    SURENDRA AMBALAL PATEL    M    53    Independent    Banana
S13    27    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH WEST    1    ATHAR SIDDIQUI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    AD.KAMAT GURUDAS VASANT    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GAJANAN KIRTIKAR    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    AGGARWAL RISHI DHARAMPAL    M    34    Jago Party    Balloon
5    ABU ASIM AZMI    M    53    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    JADHAV BHIKAJI GANGARAM    M    48    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    THAKARE SHALINI JITENDRA    F    40    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    TAWADE DILIP NARAYAN    M    51    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
9    PAWAR SUBHASH PANDURANG    M    37    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
10    VAIJANATH SANGRAM GAIKWAD    M    37    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
11    ANITA RAMKRUSHAN RUPAWATE    F    35    Independent    Comb
12    KAMBLE SATISH KISAN    M    45    Independent    Batsman
13    DAYANAND NIVRUTI KAMBLE    M    41    Independent    Hat
14    DHOTRE MARUTI YAMNAPPA    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    NINAD MANJARDEKAR    M    34    Independent    Bat
16    PRAMOD SITARAM KASURDE    M    37    Independent    Ring
17    BHATIA RIPUDAMAN SINGH    M    66    Independent    Table Lamp
18    MOHAMMED RAFIQ ABDUL RAZAK SHAIKH    M    54    Independent    Slate
19    MAHADEV LIMBAJI GALPHADE    M    38    Independent    Coconut
20    DR. VIJAY BHAVE    M    48    Independent    Battery Torch
21    SANTOSH PANDURANG CHAIKE    M    35    Independent    Camera
S13    28    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH EAST    1    ASHOK CHANDRAPAL SINGH    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KIRIT SOMAIYA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SANJAY DINA PATIL    M    40    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    KOKARE SANJAY DHAKU    M    43    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    MANISHA MUKESH GADE    F    34    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    VISHWANATH DATTU PATIL    M    43    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    SHISHIR SHINDE    M    55    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    JAYESH C. MIRANI    M    48    Independent    Battery Torch
9    TATVASAHEB REVDEKAR    M    47    Independent    Basket
10    DIKSHA JITENDRA JAGTAP    F    38    Independent    Comb
11    DHARMPAL BHAGWAN MESHRAM    M    47    Independent    Coconut
12    NAMDEV TUKARAM SATHE    M    34    Independent    Slate
13    NARAYAN ANAND ROKADE    M    37    Independent    Banana
14    PANKAJBHAI SOMCHAND SHAH    M    55    Independent    Dolli
15    PRAKASH D. KAMBLE    M    33    Independent    Candles
16    SUNITA MOHAN TUPSOUNDARYA    F    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    29    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL    1    EBRAHIM SHAIKH    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DUTT PRIYA SUNIL    F    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MAHESH RAM JETHMALANI    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JAYESH JASHWANTRAI BHAYANI    M    45    The Humanist Party of India    Balloon
5    BHOSALE NITIN GANGARAM    M    35    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Cup & Saucer
6    MOHAMAND RAFIQ QURESHI    M    28    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    MOHD. SHAHID    M    37    Indian Bahujan Samajwadi Party    Whistle
8    SHILPA ATUL SARPOTDAR    F    41    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
9    SUREKHA PEVEKAR    F    38    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Railway Engine
10    ARORA RAKESH VISHWANATH    M    48    Independent    Walking Stick
11    ASLAM HANIF KHOT    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
12    CHELJI S. PATEL    M    43    Independent    Banana
13    TULSIDAS KRISHNADAS NAIR    M    36    Independent    Comb
14    COM. DEVCHAND RANDIVE    M    44    Independent    Saw
15    MOHAMAD YAHIYA SIDDHIQUE    M    27    Independent    Bat
16    RAJKAMAL JAISINGH YADAV    M    25    Independent    Candles
17    WAGHMARE AATISH RAMCHANDRA    M    35    Independent    Coconut
18    SUDHIR SHANKAR PARDESHI    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SUHAS BHIKURAM TAMBE    M    34    Independent    Sewing Machine
S13    30    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL    1    IQBAL MOHAMMAD SAYYAD    M    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    EKNATH M. GAIKWAD    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BARVE PRAVIN RAMCHANDRA    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SURESH ANANT GAMBHIR    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
5    DR. AKALPITA PARANJPE    F    61    Bharat Uday Mission    Balloon
6    AD. ANARYA PUNDALIK PAWAR    M    32    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    KAMAL NARAYAN WAGHDARE    F    41    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
8    KARAM HUSSAIN KHAN    M    36    National Lokhind Party    Hat
9    KISHOR BHAGWAN JAGTAP    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    GARUD MILIND MADHAV (M.G.)    M    44    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Gas Cylinder
11    MOHHAMMED USMAN SHAIKH    M    36    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Almirah
12    RAJENDRA GANPAT JADHAV    M    34    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
13    SHWETA VIVEK PARULKAR    F    42    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Whistle
14    KISHORKUMAR VASANTRAO JADHAV    M    36    Independent    Black Board
15    TRIYOGINATH DUBEY    M    42    Independent    Maize
16    DILIP RAMCHANDRA GANDHI    M    45    Independent    Bat
17    MANOJ G. SINGH    M    39    Independent    Television
18    RAJU SAHEBRAO DALVI    M    38    Independent    Slate
19    ROHAN GAWRU TAMBE    M    42    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    LAYEEK AHMED ANSARI    M    38    Independent    Basket
21    VIKAS KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Coconut
22    SHAHAJIRAO DHONDIBA THORAT    M    46    Independent    Banana
23    DR. SAILEN KUMAR GHOSH    M    60    Independent    Candles
S13    31    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI SOUTH    1    DEORA MILIND MURLI    M    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MOHAN RAWALE    M    60    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    MOHAMMAD ALI ABUBAKAR SHAIKH    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AVDHUT RAMCHANDRA BHISE    M    46    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    CHIRAG KANTILAL JETHAVA    M    28    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    FIROZ USMAN TINVALA    M    43    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
7    BALA NANDGAONKAR    M    51    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    DR.MONA KARTIK SHAH    F    38    Professionals Party of India    Candles
9    MOHAMMED AMIR SHAIKH (MONTU)    M    35    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Cup & Saucer
10    AD. RAJESH YASHVANT BHOSALE    M    41    Pyramid Party of India    Coat
11    SAYYED ATHER ALI    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
12    ASHOK SHANKAR AMBULKAR    M    42    Independent    Coconut
13    KHIMJI CHIMAN MAKWANA    M    62    Independent    Television
14    ADVOCATE FIROZ AHMED ANSARI    M    52    Independent    Gas Stove
15    MIRA H. SANYAL    F    47    Independent    Batsman
16    MUKESH NEMICHAND JAIN    M    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    DR. SHAIKH SHAHID AHMED    M    48    Independent    Bat
18    SAYYED SALIM SAYYED RAHIM    M    58    Independent    Hat
19    SURYAKANT KESHAV SHINGE    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
20    ZNYOSHO RASHTRAPATI    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S13    32    23-Apr-09    MH    RAIGAD    1    ANANT GEETE    M    58    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    BARRISTER A.R. ANTULAY    M    80    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MOHITE KIRAN BABURAO    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    EKANATH ARJUN PATIL    M    48    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    ADV. PRAVIN MADHUKAR THAKUR    M    39    Independent    Television
6    DR. SIDDHARTH PATIL    M    54    Independent    Candles
7    SUNIL BHASKAR NAIK    M    51    Independent    Coconut
S13    33    23-Apr-09    MH    MAVAL    1    PANSARE AZAM FAKEERBHAI    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BABAR GAJANAN DHARMSHI    M    66    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    MISHRA UMAKANT RAMESHWAR    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AYU. DEEPALI NIVRUTTI CHAVAN    F    35    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    PRADIP PANDURANG KOCHAREKAR    M    49    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
6    ADV.SHIVSHANKAR DATTATRAY SHINDE    M    31    Krantisena Maharashtra    Road Roller
7    ISHWAR DATTATRAY JADHAV    M    46    Independent    Basket
8    JAGANNATH PANDURANG KHARGE    M    38    Independent    Slate
9    DOLE BHIMRAJ NIVRUTTI    M    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    ADVOCATE TUKARAM WAMANRAO BANSODE    M    64    Independent    Kite
11    TANTARPALE GOPAL YASHWANTRAO    M    43    Independent    Pressure Cooker
12    ADVOCATE PRAMOD MAHADEV GORE    M    56    Independent    Bat
13    BHAPKAR MARUTI SAHEBRAO    M    38    Independent    Coconut
14    MAHENDRA PRABHAKAR TIWARI    M    41    Independent    Television
15    BRO. MANUAL DESOZA    M    45    Independent    Candles
16    YASHWANT NARAYAN DESAI    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    SHAKEEL RAJBHAI SHAIKH    M    38    Independent    Batsman
18    HARIBHAU DADAJI SHINDE    M    70    Independent    Nagara
S13    34    23-Apr-09    MH    PUNE    1    ANIL SHIROLE    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KALMADI SURESH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    D S K ALIAS D.S.KULKARNI    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ARUN BHATIA    M    66    Peoples Guardian    Nagara
5    GULAB TATYA WAGHMODE    M    47    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Slate
6    BAGBAN JAVED KASIM    M    26    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
7    VIKRAMADITYA OMPRAKASH DHIMAN    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Jug
8    VINOD ANAND SINH    M    55    Proutist Sarva Samaj Party    Cup & Saucer
9    SHIROLE RANJEET SHRIKANT    M    32    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Whistle
10    SAVITA HAJARE    F    46    Pyramid Party of India    Television
11    SANGHARSH ARUN APTE    M    28    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
12    AJAY VASANT PAITHANKAR    M    49    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    ADAGALE BHAUSAHEB RAMCHANDRA    M    48    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    ASHOK GANPAT PALKHE ALIAS SUTAR    M    45    Independent    Harmonium
15    KAMTAM ISWAR SAMBHAYYA    M    67    Independent    Ring
16    KULKARNI KAUSTUBH SHASHIKANT    M    26    Independent    Road Roller
17    KHAN AMANULLA MOHMOD AL    M    55    Independent    Black Board
18    KHAN NISSAR TAJ AHMAD    M    44    Independent    Battery Torch
19    P. K. CHAVAN    M    80    Independent    Banana
20    CHOUDHARI SUNIL GULABRAO    M    41    Independent    Almirah
21    CHOURE VILAS CHINTAMAN    M    45    Independent    Candles
22    TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE    M    51    Independent    Kettle
23    TAMBOLI SHABBIR SAJJANBHAI    M    52    Independent    Brief Case
24    DATTATRAYA GANESH TALGERI    M    61    Independent    Table Lamp
25    BAGADE SACHIN MARUTI    M    29    Independent    Iron
26    BALU ALIAS ANIL SHIROLE    M    28    Independent    Shuttle
27    BHARAT MANOHAR GAVALI    M    65    Independent    Gas Stove
28    BHAGWAT RAGHUNATH KAMBLE    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
29    RAJENDRA BHAGAT ALIAS JITU BHAI    M    29    Independent    Coat
30    VIKRAM NARENDRA BOKE    M    53    Independent    Bat
31    SHINDE RAJENDRA BABURAO    M    44    Independent    Electric Pole
32    SHAIKH ALTAF KARIM    M    48    Independent    Camera
33    SHRIKANT MADHUSUDAN JAGTAP    M    33    Independent    Batsman
34    SARDESAI KISHORKUMAR RAGHUNATH    M    42    Independent    Pressure Cooker
35    ADV.SUBHASH NARHAR GODSE    M    59    Independent    Coconut
36    SANTOSH ALIAS SOMNATH KALU PAWAR    M    38    Independent    Letter Box
S13    35    23-Apr-09    MH    BARAMATI    1    KUDALEPATIL VIVEK ANANT    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KANTA JAYSING NALAWADE    F    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SUPRIYA SULE    F    39    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    MAYAWATI AMAR CHITRE    F    31    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Walking Stick
5    SHELAR SANGEETA PANDURANG    F    33    Krantisena Maharashtra    Railway Engine
6    SACHIN VITTHAL AHIRE    M    29    Prabuddha Republican Party    Television
7    SAMPAT MARUTI TAKALE    M    54    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    GHORPADE SAVEETA ASHOK    F    29    Independent    Bat
9    TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    TANTARPALE GOPAL YESHWANTRAO    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    DEEPAK SHANKAR BHAPKAR    M    26    Independent    Whistle
12    BHIMA ANNA KADALE    M    31    Independent    Kite
13    MRUNALEENI JAYRAJ KAKADE    F    34    Independent    Jug
14    YOGESH SONABA RANDHEER    M    39    Independent    Almirah
15    SHIVAJI JAYSING KOKARE    M    58    Independent    Pressure Cooker
16    SURESH BABURAO VEER    M    62    Independent    Road Roller
17    SANGITA SHRIMAN BHUMKAR    F    30    Independent    Kettle
S13    36    23-Apr-09    MH    SHIRUR    1    ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATRAY    M    52    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    ZAGADE YASHWANT SITARAM    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VILAS VITHOBA LANDE    M    47    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    PALLAVI MOHAN HARSHE    F    27    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    SHELAR DNYANOBA SHRIPATI    M    57    Republican Presidium Party of India    Ceiling Fan
6    SURESH MULCHAND KANKARIA (MAMA)    M    57    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    ABHANG KONDIBHAU BHIMAJI    M    48    Independent    Lady Purse
8    KARANDE CHANGDEO NAMDEO    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
9    KALURAM RAGHUNATH TAPKIR    M    52    Independent    Television
10    RAM DHARMA DAMBALE    M    37    Independent    Kite
11    LANDE VILAS MHATARBA    M    37    Independent    Ring
S13    37    23-Apr-09    MH    AHMADNAGAR    1    KARDILE SHIVAJI BHANUDAS    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    KARBHARI WAMAN SHIRSAT ALIAS K.V. SHIRSAT    M    65    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    GADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHAR    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KAZI SAJID MUJIR    M    41    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Railway Engine
6    HAKE BHANUDAS KISAN    M    55    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    HOLE BHANUDAS NAMDEO    M    48    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    ARUN KAHAR    M    45    Independent    Electric Pole
9    AVINASH MALHARRAO GHODAKE    M    40    Independent    Pressure Cooker
10    KHAIRE ARJUN DEORAO    M    39    Independent    Ring
11    GAIKWAD BALASAHEB RAMCHANDRA    M    35    Independent    Bat
12    NAUSHAD ANSAR SHAIKH    F    39    Independent    Road Roller
13    PROF. MAHENDRA DADA SHINDE    M    29    Independent    Nagara
14    RAUT EKNATH BABASAHEB    M    56    Independent    Slate
15    RAJIV APPASAHEB RAJALE    M    39    Independent    Coconut
S13    38    23-Apr-09    MH    SHIRDI    1    KACHARU NAGU WAGHMARE    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    WAKCHOURE BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM    M    59    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    ATHAWALE RAMDAS BANDU    M    52    Republican Party of India    Cup & Saucer
4    DHOTRE SUCHIT CHINTAMANI    M    25    Krantisena Maharashtra    Television
5    SATISH BALASAHEB PALGHADMAL    M    26    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
6    ADHAGALE RAJENDRA NAMDEV    M    39    Independent    Whistle
7    KAMBALE RAMESH ANKUSH    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
8    GAIKWAD APPASAHEB GANGADHAR    M    64    Independent    Coconut
9    BAGUL BALU DASHARATH    M    34    Independent    Stool
10    MEDHE PRAFULLAKUMAR MURLIDHAR    M    46    Independent    Ring
11    RAKSHE ANNASAHEB EKNATH    M    43    Independent    Bat
12    RUPWATE PREMANAND DAMODHAR    M    65    Independent    Maize
13    LODHE SHARAD LAXAMAN    M    42    Independent    Kettle
14    WAGH GANGADHAR RADHAJI    M    60    Independent    Basket
15    VAIRAGHAR SUDHIR NATHA    M    38    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    SABALE ANIL DAMODHAR    M    40    Independent    Kite
17    SANDIP BHASKAR GOLAP    M    29    Independent    Pressure Cooker
S13    39    23-Apr-09    MH    BEED    1    KOKATE RAMESH BABURAO (ADASKAR)    M    42    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    MASKE MACHHINDRA BABURAO    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KHALGE KACHRU SANTRAMJI    M    48    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
5    GURAV KALYAN BHANUDAS    M    62    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
6    TATE ASHOK SANTRAM    M    50    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
7    NIKALJE SHEELATAI MAHENDRA    F    34    Prabuddha Republican Party    Candles
8    PRAMOD ALIAS PARMESHWAR SAKHARAM MOTE    M    32    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    BABURAO NARAYANRAO KAGADE    M    63    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
10    DR. SHIVAJIRAO KISANRAO SHENDGE    M    39    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
11    KAMAL KONDIRAM NIMBALKAR    F    39    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    KAMBLE DEEPAK DYANOBA    M    32    Independent    Letter Box
13    KHAN SIKANDAR KHAN HUSSAIN KHAN    M    58    Independent    Camera
14    GUJAR KHAN MIRZA KHAN    M    28    Independent    Nagara
15    ADV.NATKAR RAMRAO SHESHRAO    M    61    Independent    Road Roller
16    PATHAN GAFARKHAN JABBARKHAN    M    42    Independent    Almirah
17    MAHAMMAD AKARAM MAHAMMAD SALIMUDDIN BAGWAN    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    RAMESH VISHVANATH KOKATE    M    32    Independent    Ring
19    SAYYED MINHAJ ALI WAJED ALI (PENDKHJUR WALE)    M    34    Independent    Balloon
20    SAYYED SALIM FATTU    M    47    Independent    Slate
21    SARDAR KHAN SULTANABABA    M    26    Independent    Electric Pole
S13    40    23-Apr-09    MH    OSMANABAD    1    GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    DIVAKAR YASHWANT NAKADE    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATIL PADAMSINHA BAJIRAO    M    68    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    JAGTAP BHAGWAN DADARAO    M    70    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Gas Cylinder
5    TARKASE DHANANJAY MURLIDHAR    M    34    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
6    TAWADE PRAKASH TANAJIRAO    M    28    Krantisena Maharashtra    Maize
7    BANSODE GUNDERAO SHIVRAM    M    73    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    BABA FAIJODDIN SHAIKH    M    28    Nelopa(United)    Kite
9    BHOSLE REVAN VISHWANATH    M    45    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
10    MUJAWAR SHAHABUDDIN NABIRASUL    M    37    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
11    RAJENDRA RANDITRAO HIPPERGEKAR    M    38    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    ANGARSHA SALIM BABULAL    M    62    Independent    Balloon
13    GAIKWAD UMAJI PANDURANG    M    39    Independent    Table
14    CHAVAN BABU VITHOBA    M    40    Independent    Banana
15    CHANDANE PINTU PANDURANG    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
16    DADASAHEB SHANKARRAO JETITHOR    M    50    Independent    Television
17    NITURE ARUN BHAURAO    M    38    Independent    Nagara
18    PATEL HASHAM ISMAIL    M    55    Independent    Almirah
19    PAWAR HARIDAS MANIKRAO    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    PATIL MAHADEO DNYANDEO    M    50    Independent    Batsman
21    BALAJI BAPURAO TUPSUNDARE    M    37    Independent    Carrot
22    ADV. BHAUSAHEB ANIL BELURE (BEMBLIKAR)    M    29    Independent    Bat
23    MUNDHE PATRIL PADAMSINHA VIJAYSINHA    M    29    Independent    Camera
24    YEVATE-PATIL SHRIMANT    M    55    Independent    Ring
25    SANDIPAN RAMA ZOMBADE    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
S13    41    23-Apr-09    MH    LATUR    1    AAWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAIKWAD SUNIL BALIRAM    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. BABASAHEB SADSHIVRAO GAIKWAD    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ARAK ASHOK VIKRAM    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Walking Stick
5    V.K. ACHARYA    M    57    Prabuddha Republican Party    Television
6    T.M. KAMBLE    M    52    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Cup & Saucer
7    GANNE TUKARAM RAMBHAU    M    59    Jan Surajya Shakti    Coconut
8    BANSODE RAGHUNATH WAGHOJI    M    41    Peoples Republican Party    Pressure Cooker
9    BABURAO SATYAWAN POTBHARE    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Railway Engine
10    RAMKUMAR RAIWADIKAR    M    41    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Kite
11    SHRIKANT RAMRAO JEDHE    M    61    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Road Roller
12    SASANE ATUL GANGARAM    M    36    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
13    SAHEBRAO HARIBHAU WAGHMARE    M    46    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
14    AAWCHARE VIJAYKUMAR BABRUWAN    M    26    Independent    Jug
15    KAMBLE BANSILAL RAMCHANDRA    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    NILANGEKAR AVINASH MADHUKARRAO    M    30    Independent    Gas Stove
17    MANE GAJANAN PANDURANG    M    41    Independent    Slate
18    SANJAY KABIRDAS GAIKWAD    M    35    Independent    Ring
S13    42    23-Apr-09    MH    SOLAPUR    1    GAIKWAD PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. BANSODE SHARAD MARUTI    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ADV. KASABEKAR SHRIDHAR LIMBAJI    M    59    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    RAJGURU NARAYAN YEDU    M    60    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT GAIKWAD    M    37    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
8    NITINKUMAR RAMCHANDRA KAMBLE ALIAS NITIN BANPURKAR    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    BANSODE UTTAM BHIMSHA    M    50    Independent    Shuttle
10    BANSODE RAHUL DATTU    M    33    Independent    Almirah
11    MILIND MAREPPA MULE    M    49    Independent    Coconut
12    VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE    M    33    Independent    Railway Engine
13    VIJAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO UGHADE    M    38    Independent    Camera
S13    43    23-Apr-09    MH    MADHA    1    DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PAWAR SHARADCHANDRA GOVINDRAO    M    68    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAHUL VITTHAL SARWADE    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AYU GAIKWAD SATISH SUGRAV    M    28    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    CHAVAN SUBHASH VITTHAL    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    MAHADEO JAGANNATH JANKAR    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    RAMCHANDRA NARAYAN KACCHAVE    M    40    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
8    SASTE KAKASAHEB MAHADEO    M    48    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    SOU. NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN    F    45    Independent    Pressure Cooker
10    DR.M. D. PATIL    M    50    Independent    Electric Pole
11    BANSODE BALVEER DAGADU    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    BHANUDAS BHAGAWAN DEVAKATE    M    70    Independent    Slate
13    DR. MAHADEO ABAJI POL    M    56    Independent    Maize
14    SURESH SHAMRAO GHADGE    M    36    Independent    Ring
15    DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE    M    26    Independent    Bat
S13    44    23-Apr-09    MH    SANGLI    1    PATEL M.JAVED M. YUSUF    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PRATIK PRAKASHBAPU PATIL    M    35    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ASHOK DNYANU MANE(BHAU)    M    37    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Cup & Saucer
4    MANOHAR BALKRISHNA KHEDKAR    M    58    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    MAHADEV ANNA WAGHAMARE    M    65    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Ceiling Fan
6    AJITRAO SHANKARRAO GHORPADE    M    56    Independent    Table
7    ANSARI SHABBIR AHEMED    M    61    Independent    Whistle
8    GANPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE ALIAS G.T. KAMBLE    M    70    Independent    Road Roller
9    PANDHARE DATTATRAYA PANDURANG    M    51    Independent    Battery Torch
10    KAVTHEKAR PRAVIN BHAGWAN KAVTHEKAR ALIAS JIVA MAHALE    M    47    Independent    Batsman
11    MULANI BALEKHAN USMAN    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
12    VAGARE MARUTI MURA    M    34    Independent    Slate
13    SHAMRAO PIRAJI KADAM    M    64    Independent    Pressure Cooker
14    SIDDESHWAR SHIVAPPA BHOSALE    M    36    Independent    Coconut
S13    45    23-Apr-09    MH    SATARA    1    CHAVAN PRASHANT VASANT    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PURUSHOTTAM BAJIRAO JADHAV    M    45    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    BHONSLE SHRIMANT CHH. UDYANRAJE PRATAPSINH    M    43    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    BHAUSAHEB GANGARAM WAGH    M    51    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    ALNKRITA ABHIJIT AWADE-BICHUKALE    F    29    Independent    Television
S13    46    23-Apr-09    MH    RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG    1    DR.NILESH NARAYAN RANE    M    28    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PARULEKAR JAYENDRA SHRIPAD    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SURESH PRABHAKAR PRABHU    M    55    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    AJAY ALIAS AABA DADA JADHAV    M    28    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
5    RAJESH PUSUSHOTTAM SURVE    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
6    VILASRAO KHANVILKAR    M    54    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
7    SIRAJ ABDULLA KAUCHALI    M    60    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    KHALAPE AKBAR MAHAMMAD    M    55    Independent    Railway Engine
9    SURENDRA BORKAR    M    62    Independent    Maize
S13    47    23-Apr-09    MH    KOLHAPUR    1    KAMBLE SUHAS NIVRUTI    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHHATRPATI SAMBHAJIRAJE SHAHU    M    38    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    DEVANE VIJAY SHAMRAO    M    50    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    KAMBLE MARUTI RAVELU    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    CHOUGULE BHAI P.T.    M    64    Independent    Television
6    DR. NEELAMBARI RAMESH MANDAPE    F    49    Independent    Slate
7    S.R. TATYA PATIL    M    70    Independent    Coconut
8    BAJRANG KRISHNA PATIL    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
9    MAHAMMADGOUS GULAB NADAF    M    57    Independent    Road Roller
10    SADASHIVRAO MANDLIK DADOBA    M    74    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S13    48    23-Apr-09    MH    HATKANANGLE    1    KANADE ANILKUMAR MAHADEV    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MANE NIVEDITA SAMBHAJIRAO    F    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAGHUNATH RAMCHANDRA PATIL    M    58    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    PATIL UDAY PANDHARINATH    M    39    Krantisena