India’s 2014 Elections: Unique Score-Card of 543 Constituencies & 8,234 Candidates! Mark the results tomorrow!

Nota Bene:  This is provided as a unique public service for all Indian citizens and voters and others; it is created at high speed by myself and Huzefa Dhamangaonwala based on EC data; kindly let us know if there are any errors.

AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS A Pandian AIFB
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Anita Mondal AITC
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Bishnu Pada Ray BJP
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS C G Saji Kumar IND
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Gaur Chandra Majumder BSP
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Kgdas CPIM
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Kuldeep Rai Sharma INC
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS N K P Nair CPIMLL
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS N Kannan IND
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Prakash Minj IND
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Rsuma Bharatthy NCP
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Raghubir Singh SP
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Sanjay Meshack AAP
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS Saravanan IND
AN 1 ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS V V Khalid IND
AP 1 ADILABAD Banka Sahadev IND
AP 1 ADILABAD Godam Nagesh TRS
AP 1 ADILABAD Mosali Chinnaiah IND
AP 1 ADILABAD Naresh INC
AP 1 ADILABAD Nethawath Ramdas IND
AP 1 ADILABAD Pawar Krishna IND
AP 1 ADILABAD Ramesh Rathod TDP
AP 1 ADILABAD Rathod Sadashiv BSP
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Bvenkata Mallaiah B C UNITED FRONT
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Balka Suman TRS
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Bupelli Narayana IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Drgaddam Vivekanand INC
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Drjanapati Sarat Babu TDP
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Gaddala Vinay Kumar IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Gorre Ramesh IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Injam Venkata Swamy MAHAJANA SOCIALIST PARTY
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Jv Raju NEW INDIA PARTY
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Jinna Ramadevi IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Kjaya Rao IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Kalvala Sanjeev REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Kalvala Shankar PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Motam Ravinder IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Tagaram Shankar Lal BSP
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Thallapalli Srinivas IND
AP 2 PEDDAPALLE Velthuru Mallaiah REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Burla Ravi NCP
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Byagari Laxman BSP
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Chennamaneni Vidya Sagar Rao BJP
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Drdharmaiah Vendavetla BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Kandem Prabhakar IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Lenkala Prabhakar Reddy PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Mallesh Yadav Barla IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Meesala Raji Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Mohammed Amjad Mohiuddin IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Ponnam Prabhakar INC
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Pulikota Ramesh IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Ranaveni Lakshman NEW INDIA PARTY
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Reddi Malla Srinivas RPIA
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Shaik Mahmood WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Srinivas Reddy Lingampally IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Uppuleti Laxman IND
AP 3 KARIMNAGAR Vinod Kumar Boinapally TRS
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Abdul Gani B C UNITED FRONT
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Abdul Kareem Khan IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Bagwan B IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Banja Veerappa PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Chirulingadrulu Venkatesham IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Endala Lakshminarayana BJP
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Kalvakuntla Kavitha TRS
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Kandem Prabhakar IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Kotapati Narsimham Naidu IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Madhu Yaskhi Goud INC
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Malik Mohtasim Ali Khan WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Rapelli Srinivas AAP
AP 4 NIZAMABAD S Chandraiah IND
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Sagar Suddala BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Singareddy Ravindra Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 4 NIZAMABAD Talari Ramulu BSP
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Bbpatil TRS
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Benjamin Raju IND
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Dr Suneel Kumar Venigalla AAP
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Kmadan Mohan Rao TDP
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Mahmood Mohiuddin YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Marri Durgesh RPIA
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Rama Rao IND
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Sayyad Ferojoddin BSP
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Suresh Kumar Shetkar INC
AP 5 ZAHIRABAD Tandale Ambaji Rao IND
AP 6 MEDAK Balaraju Mittapally IND
AP 6 MEDAK Bomma Balesham IND
AP 6 MEDAK Drp Sravan Kumar Reddy INC
AP 6 MEDAK Gajabheemkar Bansilal IND
AP 6 MEDAK Gurujada Beeraiah IND
AP 6 MEDAK Iqbal Ali Zafar MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK
AP 6 MEDAK Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao TRS
AP 6 MEDAK Kompally Prabhudas RPIA
AP 6 MEDAK Kundeti Ravi IND
AP 6 MEDAK Meka Subba Rao IND
AP 6 MEDAK Narendranath Chaganla BJP
AP 6 MEDAK Pullaiahgari Prbhu Goud YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 6 MEDAK Yerra Shankar Goud BSP
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Anjaneyulue IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Bveera Hanumantha Reddy IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Bandi Sudhakar JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Chmalla Reddy TDP
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Dbikshapathi IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Dasari Bharath Reddy IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Divakar Dharanikota Sudhakar ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Drjayaprakash Narayan N LOK SATTA PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Drnvsudha Kiran AAP
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Gajabinkar Bansilal IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Hanumanth Rao Mynampally TRS
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Jajula Bhaskar SHRAMAJEEVI PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Kante Sayanna IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Karunakar R BSP
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Koyalkar Bhoj Raj IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Mnageswara Rao IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Mtvarughese IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Muraritn SHS
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Paduri Srinivas Reddy TELANGANA LOKSATTA PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Peesari Satish Reddy IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Polisetty Krishna Rao IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Potturi Tulasi Das IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Prof Knageshwar IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Rahul Pandit IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Sarvey Sathyanarayana INC
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Sathyanarayana Yaadav Peddiboyina BCBHARATA DESAM PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Sutharapu Padmaiah ANDHRA PRADESH RASHTRA SAMAIKYA SAMITHI PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Vdinesh Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Vattikuti Ramarao Goud IND
AP 7 MALKAJGIRI Venkat Reddy Surakanti PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Abdus Sattar Mujahed AKHIL BHARATIYA MUSLIM LEAGUE SECULAR
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Ananth Rao Gundepally IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Avula Ranganayakulu IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD B Subramanyam IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Bandaru Dattatreya BJP
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Ch Murahari SUCIC
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Chaya Ratan Musinipally AAP
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Deepak Kumarb REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Drnsuday Kumar PREM JANATA DAL
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Jramulu REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD K Srinivasulu JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Ksai Krishna Mohan Rao INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Karankote Narender AIFB
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Khaja Khalid Anwar BSP
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Klhaja Sirajuddin MAJLIS MARKAZ-E-SIYASEE PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Kumar Chowdary Yadav SAMAIKYANDHRA PARIRAKSHANA SAMITHI
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Manjan Kumar Yadav INC
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Malathi Latha Eppa JANTANTRA PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Michael Daniel Ovelz IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Mohammed Rizwan Hussain IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Mohd Abubakar Parwaiz Siddiqui IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Mohd Imtiaz Hussain IUML
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Narla Mohan Rao ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Raghu Deshaboina BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD S Lakshman Rao IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Sakthi Satyavathi PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Sonu Sarsal Valmiki TELANGANA COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Syed Madani Quadri IND
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Syed Sajid Ali YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 8 SECUNDRABAD Tbheemsen TRS
AP 9 HYDERABAD Asaduddin Owaisi ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
AP 9 HYDERABAD Binghi Rajashekar PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 9 HYDERABAD Boddu Sainath Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 9 HYDERABAD Drbhagavanth Rao BJP
AP 9 HYDERABAD Jaya Vindhyala SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
AP 9 HYDERABAD Lubna Sarwath AAP
AP 9 HYDERABAD M A Habeeb IND
AP 9 HYDERABAD Md Osman IND
AP 9 HYDERABAD Nmahender Singh NAVA BHARAT NATIONAL PARTY
AP 9 HYDERABAD Rashid Shareef TRS
AP 9 HYDERABAD S Krishna Reddy INC
AP 9 HYDERABAD Skhaja Moinuddin ALL INDIA AZAAD CONGRESS PARTY
AP 9 HYDERABAD Shaik Moin IND
AP 9 HYDERABAD Syed Abdul Gaffer IND
AP 9 HYDERABAD Syed Mustafa Mahmood MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK
AP 9 HYDERABAD Venu Gopalp BSP
AP 10 CHELVELLA Chan Pasha AKHIL BHARATIYA MUSLIM LEAGUE SECULAR
AP 10 CHELVELLA Dr Punukuri Sadhu Satyanadhan INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
AP 10 CHELVELLA Drgolla Ramaiah TELANGANA LOKSATTA PARTY
AP 10 CHELVELLA Gmallesham Goud IND
AP 10 CHELVELLA Konda Raghava Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 10 CHELVELLA Konda Vishweshwar Reddy TRS
AP 10 CHELVELLA Kummari Giri PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 10 CHELVELLA Md Yunus Miya MARXIST COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA UNITED
AP 10 CHELVELLA Patolla Kartik Reddy INC
AP 10 CHELVELLA Regatte Venkat Reddy AAP
AP 10 CHELVELLA Samala Ravinder BSP
AP 10 CHELVELLA Sanike Ram Gopal Yadav IND
AP 10 CHELVELLA Sutharapu Padmaiah ANDHRA PRADESH RASHTRA SAMAIKYA SAMITHI PARTY
AP 10 CHELVELLA Syed Hashmathullah Quadri IUML
AP 10 CHELVELLA Tulla Veerender TDP
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR A P Jithender Reddy TRS
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Dr A Chandra Sekhar IND
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Dr Janardhan Reddy Nagam BJP
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Ha Rahman YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Ibrahim Syed IND
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Jaipal Reddy Sudini INC
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Kadire Krishna BSP
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR S Shiva Shankar IND
AP 11 MAHBUBNAGAR Srpremaiah PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Bahaddur Srinivasulu BSP
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Bakkani Narsimlu TDP
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Buddula Srinivasulu IND
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Drmanda Jagannath TRS
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Maredu Gopal YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 12 NAGARKURNOOL Nandi Yellaiah INC
AP 13 NALGONDA Dr Palla Rajeshwar Reddy TRS
AP 13 NALGONDA Gunnam Nagi Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 13 NALGONDA Gutha Sukhender Reddy INC
AP 13 NALGONDA Kundarapu Ramesh BSP
AP 13 NALGONDA Manupuri Daya Sagar PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 13 NALGONDA Marri Nehemiah IND
AP 13 NALGONDA Nandyala Narsimha Reddy CPIM
AP 13 NALGONDA Tejavath Bellaiah Naik AAP
AP 13 NALGONDA Tera Chinnapa Reddy TDP
AP 14 BHONGIR Arvapally Ambati BSP
AP 14 BHONGIR Boilla Narender REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
AP 14 BHONGIR Cherupally Seetharamulu CPIM
AP 14 BHONGIR Dr Narsaiah Boora TRS
AP 14 BHONGIR Guahati Motilal ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
AP 14 BHONGIR Guduru Janardhan Reddy JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 14 BHONGIR Kapilavai Dileep Kumar RLD
AP 14 BHONGIR Komatireddy Rajgopal Reddy INC
AP 14 BHONGIR N Indrasena Reddy BJP
AP 14 BHONGIR Nagula Srinivas Yadav MAHAJANA SOCIALIST PARTY
AP 14 BHONGIR Navulla Mallareddy IND
AP 14 BHONGIR Ravulapally Kondal Rao PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 14 BHONGIR Varikuppala Krishna IND
AP 15 WARANGAL Chiluveru Prathap IND
AP 15 WARANGAL Chintha Swamy AAP
AP 15 WARANGAL Gannarapu Surender BSP
AP 15 WARANGAL Jannu Mahendar IND
AP 15 WARANGAL Kadiyam Srihari TRS
AP 15 WARANGAL Kanakam Ramesh IND
AP 15 WARANGAL Parameshwar Ramagalla BJP
AP 15 WARANGAL Rajaiah Siricilla INC
AP 15 WARANGAL Thuppari Narasimha Swamy PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 15 WARANGAL Venkanna Kannam MARXIST COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA UNITED
AP 15 WARANGAL Venkanna Neerudu BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
AP 15 WARANGAL Venu Esampelly AIFB
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Balunayak Bhukya IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Banoth Mohanlal TDP
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Boda Raasi BSP
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Datla Nageshwar Rao IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Eesam Sudhakar IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Gugulotu Jagan MARXIST COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA UNITED
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Kavitha Rani Lunavath PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Laxman Bukya IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Laxminarayana Borra IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Metla Papaiah IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD P Balram INC
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Padiga Yarraiah IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Payam Chandhar Rao Chinna Chandhranna IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Ponaka Sammakka IND
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Prof Azmeera Seetaram Naik TRS
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD Tellam Venkata Rao YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 16 MAHABUBABAD V Gouri Nagamani IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Bachala Laxmaiah IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Banoth Laxma Naik IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Bhaskar Kaki IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Budan Baig Shaik TRS
AP 17 KHAMMAM Busireddy Shankar Reddy IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Dodda Ram Babu BSP
AP 17 KHAMMAM Gokinepalli Venkateswara Rao IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Gugulothu Ranjith Kumar IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Gugulothu Sarvan IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Jerripothula Srinivas IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kalthi Ramulamma IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kalthi Venkateswarlu IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kanakama Tirumala Rao IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kandula Ramu IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kankanala Narayana CPI
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kishan Nayak Banoth IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Kommu Ramesh IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Lingala Ravi Kumar IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Marikanti Vasudasu IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Medarametla Rama Rao PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 17 KHAMMAM Mokalla Ramesh IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Mudige Nageswara Rao IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Nagarjuna Cherukuru JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 17 KHAMMAM Nagireddy Raji Reddy IND
AP 17 KHAMMAM Nama Nageswara Rao TDP
AP 17 KHAMMAM Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 17 KHAMMAM Sanapa Pommaiah IND
AP 18 ARUKU Biddika Ramayya IND
AP 18 ARUKU Boorjabariki Dhanaraju AAP
AP 18 ARUKU Gummidi Sandhya Rani TDP
AP 18 ARUKU Illa Ramireddy IND
AP 18 ARUKU Kangala Baludora IND
AP 18 ARUKU Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo Vyricherla INC
AP 18 ARUKU Kothapalli Geetha YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 18 ARUKU Midiyam Baburao CPIM
AP 18 ARUKU Sallangi Ratnam IND
AP 18 ARUKU Sankara Rao Chetti IND
AP 18 ARUKU Sankara Rao Vanugu IND
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Boddepalli Raja Rao BSP
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Jaidev Injarapu AAP
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Kadiyam Jayalakshmi PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Killi Krupa Rani INC
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Kinjarapu Tejeswara Rao IND
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Paidi Raja Rao JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Rammohannaidu Kinjarapu TDP
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Shanthi Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Tota Tejeswara Rao IND
AP 19 SRIKAKULAM Vasudeva Rao Boddu CPIMLL
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati TDP
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Bonu Krishna BSP
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Hari Kishan Kuppili IND
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Jhansi Lakshmi Botcha INC
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Naru Simhadri Naidu AAP
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Prasada Rao Nanda PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Tadivaka Ramesh Naidu JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Venkata Swetha Chalapathi Kumara Krishna Rangarao Ravu YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 20 VIZIANAGARAM Yella Rao Siyyadula IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Ayala Somayajula Bhavani Sankar Sastry INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Bolisetti Satyanarayana INC
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Budda Chandra Sekhar IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Dadi Jyothi Bhavani PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Dr Kambhampati Hari Babu BJP
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Durga Prasad Guntu IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Gedela Krishna Rao IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Imandi Venkata Kurmarao BSP
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Jampana Padmaja IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Jolla Taraka Rama Rao SAMAIKYANDHRA PARIRAKSHANA SAMITHI
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Kuna Ramam AAP
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Kutikuppala Surya Rao IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Ronanki Chalapathi Rao IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Sabbam Hari JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Satyanarayan Patnaik Kurada IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Seemakurthi Srinivasa Rao IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Surapureddy Nagendra Sairam IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Tanuku Divakar IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Uma Maheswara Rao Areti IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Vijayamma Yaduguri Sandinti YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Yammanuru Venkata Sreenadh Reddy IND
AP 21 VISAKHAPATNAM Brahma Swaroop Kasibhatta IND
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Appalaraju Sadaram IND
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Avss Amarnadh Gudivada YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Kondaraju Jampana JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao TDP
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Sarisa Leela Prasanna Kumari PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Smt Thota Vijaya Lakshmi INC
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Tirupathi Rao Karanam BSP
AP 22 ANAKAPALLI Vadlamuri Krishna Swaroop DALITA BAHUJANA PARTY
AP 23 KAKINADA Arjunarao Yegupati CPIMLL
AP 23 KAKINADA Chaganti Suryanarayana Murty IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Donam Neelakantam IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Donka Leelavathi IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Guttula Annapurna Seshagiri Rao IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Jalluri Venkateswarlu IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Kola Venkata Prasad Varma RJD
AP 23 KAKINADA Kunche Ramadas IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Mangapati Pallam Raju Mallipudi INC
AP 23 KAKINADA Merla Bhavani Sankara Prasad IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Motha Sarada REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
AP 23 KAKINADA Pepakayala Rajendra IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Prabhakara Rao Madiki IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Ratna Kumar Muthabathula BSP
AP 23 KAKINADA Rokkam Dayakar REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
AP 23 KAKINADA Srinivas Dangeti AAP
AP 23 KAKINADA Sunil Kumar Chalamalasetty YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 23 KAKINADA Tekumudi Venkata Rao PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 23 KAKINADA Thota Venkata Narasimham TDP
AP 23 KAKINADA Tummalapalli Satya Ramakrishna JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 23 KAKINADA Venkata Appala Narasimha Rao Karra IND
AP 23 KAKINADA Vijamalla Chitti Babu IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Aithabathula Jogeswara Venkata Butchi Maheswara Rao INC
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Bunga Bhaskararao IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Geddam Sampada Rao BSP
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Kasi Chandramouli So Satyanandam IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Konki Venkata Rao REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Kunche Peda Satyanarayana PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Pandula Ravindra Babu TDP
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Satyavathi Kommu IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Undru Gani Raju IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Vaddi Winston Churchil IND
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Vijaya Chakravarthy Panthagada REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Vijaya Harsha Kumar Geddam JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Viswarupu Pinipe YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 24 AMALAPURAM Yalangi Ramesh IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Annamdevula Dharma Rao IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Boddu Venkata Ramana Chowdary YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Cheekatla Venkateswara Rao IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Illa Govinda Rajan IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Kandula Lakshmi Durgesh Prasad INC
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Kollabathula Richmond Carey GAREEB AADMI PARTY
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Marre Babji BSP
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Meda Srinivas RASHTRIYA PRAJA CONGRESS SECULAR
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Mullapudi Satyanarayana JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Murali Mohan Maganti TDP
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Mutyala Rambabu IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Palla Venkata Naidu IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Polu Vengala Reddy IND
AP 25 RAJAHMUNDRY Srinivasa Rao Sangisetti PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Badampudi Siva IND
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Chintapalli Kanaka Rao BSP
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Gitadas Das Wo Hariharadas Das PREM JANATA DAL
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Gokaraju Ganga Raju BJP
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Kanumuri Bapiraju So Krishnam Raju INC
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Medapati Varahala Reddy IND
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Nalli Rajesh REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Polasapalli Saroja- JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Sekhar Babu Dorababu Addanki IND
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Sivaji Gottumukkala IND
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Svpkh Gopala Krishnam Raju So Venkathiraju PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Vangalapudi Yeshayya IND
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Vanka Ravindranath So Satyanarayana YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 26 NARSAPURAM Voleti Venkata Lakshmana Rao IND
AP 27 ELURU Cvsarada Devi IND
AP 27 ELURU Juluri Bhaskara Veera Venkata Anil Kumar Gupta IND
AP 27 ELURU Kamarushi Veera Venkata Satyanarayana JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 27 ELURU Korukonda Vijaya Lakshmi Pandit IND
AP 27 ELURU Mendem Santosh Kumar INDIAN LABOUR PARTY AMBEDKAR PHULE
AP 27 ELURU Musunuri Nageswara Rao INC
AP 27 ELURU Nagaraju Savanapudi MARXIST COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA UNITED
AP 27 ELURU Nannapaneni Gangadhara Rao IND
AP 27 ELURU Ramesh Babu Netala BSP
AP 27 ELURU Thota Chandra Sekhar YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 27 ELURU Uda Venkateswararao IND
AP 27 ELURU Venkata Rama Rao Uppala PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 27 ELURU Venkateswara Rao Maganti TDP
AP 27 ELURU Vijaya Kumari Govada PREM JANATA DAL
AP 27 ELURU Yantrapati Ashok MAHAJANA SOCIALIST PARTY
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Jampana Srinivasa Goud IND
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Kammili Srinivas JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Kolusu Partha Sarathy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Konakalla Narayana Rao TDP
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Mohammad Ishaq IND
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Parasa Srinivasa Rao IND
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Peggam Prasada Rao BSP
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Sistla Ramesh INC
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Vadapalli Raghunadh PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Yarlagadda Rama Mohana Rao IND
AP 28 MACHILIPATNAM Yenduri Subramanyeswara Rao IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Altaf Ali Mohammad IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Avinash Devineni INC
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Bolisetty Hari Babu IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Chatragadda Pratap IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Dasari Venkata Nagesh IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Gundapaneni Raja Kumari PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Harmohinder Singh Sahni AAP
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Ishwarya Lakshmi Chinnam JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Kambala Subrahmanyam WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Phani Prakash M IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Pusala Venkata Krishnaiah IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Rajendra Prasad Koneru IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Rajendra Prasad Koneru YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Ramachandra Prasad Koneru IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Ramalingeswara Rao Chigurupati BSP
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Sarat Babu Surapaneni IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Srinivas Kesineni TDP
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Srinivasa Rao Tatineni IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Vradha Krishna Murthy IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Yaram Katam Raju IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Ahmad Ansari Sayyad IND
AP 29 VIJAYAWADA Sunkara Krishna Murthy ANDHRA RASTRA PRAJA SAMITHI
AP 30 GUNTUR Abburi Koteswara Rao PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 30 GUNTUR Abdul Waheed Shaik INC
AP 30 GUNTUR Arudala Venkateswara Rao IND
AP 30 GUNTUR Balashowry Vallabhaneni YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 30 GUNTUR Bitra Venkata Sivannarayana IND
AP 30 GUNTUR Emani Chandra Sekhar Rao NAVODYAM PARTY
AP 30 GUNTUR Jayadev Galla TDP
AP 30 GUNTUR Kata Venkata Bhavani Veera Vara Prasad AAP
AP 30 GUNTUR Koutharapu Ravindra GREAT INDIA PARTY
AP 30 GUNTUR Mallela Babu Rao BSP
AP 30 GUNTUR Mallela Venkata Rao JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 30 GUNTUR Udaia Kumar Musuku INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Akki Reddy Bhimanadula PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Ayodhya Rami Reddy Alla YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Jangala Singaraiah IND
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Kanumuri Koteswara Rao IND
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Kondapalli Venkateswarlu INC
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Mekala Hanumantha Rao Yadav BSP
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Ramesh Paruvuri IND
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Ravu Subrahmanyam IND
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Rayapati Sambasiva Rao TDP
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Sivaparapu Rosaiah MARXIST COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA UNITED
AP 31 NARASARAOPET Yeluri Srilatha JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 32 BAPATLA Bandela Nageswara Rao IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Eda Chennaiah AAP
AP 32 BAPATLA Gadde Thyagaraju IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Gogulamudi Narasimha Rao IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Golla Babu Rao IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Malyadri Sriram TDP
AP 32 BAPATLA Nakkala Veeranjaneyulu IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Panabaka Lakshmi INC
AP 32 BAPATLA Perli Prasanna Deevena Kumar INDIAN LABOUR PARTY AMBEDKAR PHULE
AP 32 BAPATLA Philipu Dwarapalli BSP
AP 32 BAPATLA Ratnababu Mamidi IND
AP 32 BAPATLA Rayapati David Wilson JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 32 BAPATLA Varikuti Amruthapani YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 32 BAPATLA Yellamati Ramesh PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 33 ONGOLE Battu Balajee Rao IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Bellamkonda Venkata Rao IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Chapala Venkata Rao IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Dama Mohan Rao IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Darisi Veera Venkata Pavan Kumar Darisi Pavana Kumar INC
AP 33 ONGOLE Gollapalli Kishore Kumar Reddy JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 33 ONGOLE Kavuri Venu Babu Naidu IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy TDP
AP 33 ONGOLE Mattegunta Kiran Dasaranna IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Pammi Venkareddy PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 33 ONGOLE Pidaparthi Madhu Sudhana Reddy IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Sadam Satyanarayana Raja Yadav AAP
AP 33 ONGOLE Somisetty Radha Krishna IND
AP 33 ONGOLE Vemula Krishna Rao BSP
AP 33 ONGOLE Yarram Venkata Subbareddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 34 NANDYAL Byramaiah INC
AP 34 NANDYAL G Balaswamy IND
AP 34 NANDYAL I V Pakkir Reddy IND
AP 34 NANDYAL Kommusani Pedda Kambagiriswami IND
AP 34 NANDYAL M Ramana Reddy IND
AP 34 NANDYAL Mallikarjuna Reddy Nossam JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 34 NANDYAL Nashyam Mohammad Farook TDP
AP 34 NANDYAL Obulesu Thudum BSP
AP 34 NANDYAL P V N Reddy ALL INDIA MAJLIS-E-ITTEHADUL MUSLIMEEN
AP 34 NANDYAL Pichika Narendra Dev IND
AP 34 NANDYAL Pidisala Vijay Kumar IND
AP 34 NANDYAL Spy Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 34 NANDYAL Ullagi David Jaya Kumar AAP
AP 34 NANDYAL Vangala Sreenivasa Reddy IND
AP 35 KURNOOL Bendula Thirumala Naidu TDP
AP 35 KURNOOL Butta Renuka YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 35 KURNOOL Dchand Basha IND
AP 35 KURNOOL Dande Yugander IND
AP 35 KURNOOL Elia Nagella WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
AP 35 KURNOOL Gajula Jakeer Hussain JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 35 KURNOOL Kirankumar Vissa AAP
AP 35 KURNOOL Kondiparthi Venkat Prasad REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
AP 35 KURNOOL Kothuru Satyanarayana Gupta IND
AP 35 KURNOOL Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash Reddy INC
AP 35 KURNOOL Mallikal BSP
AP 35 KURNOOL Noor Ahmed Madani SDPI
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Anantha Venkata Rami Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Bandaru Srinivasulu IND
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Boya Anil Kumar JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Bujji Reddy Venugopal Reddy INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Deshmukh Somanath IND
AP 36 ANANTAPUR G Lalitha SUCIC
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Gujjala Nagaraju IND
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Jutur Chinna Reddy Divakar Reddy TDP
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Knagaraju BSP
AP 36 ANANTAPUR P Anil Chowdary INC
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Pavan Kumar PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 36 ANANTAPUR Shaik Mohammad Shafi IND
AP 36 ANANTAPUR T Kuldeep Choudary SAMAIKYA TELUGU RAJYAM
AP 37 HINDUPUR Amudala Subramanyam RAYALASEEMA PARIRAKSHANA SAMITHI
AP 37 HINDUPUR Appireddygari Konda Reddy IND
AP 37 HINDUPUR Canand Kumar PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 37 HINDUPUR Chinta Sarath Kumar Reddy IND
AP 37 HINDUPUR Deshmukh Somnath IND
AP 37 HINDUPUR Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 37 HINDUPUR Gutturu Chinna Venkataramudu INC
AP 37 HINDUPUR Km Asadulla IND
AP 37 HINDUPUR Kmshameer Basha JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 37 HINDUPUR Kpedda Reddi IND
AP 37 HINDUPUR Kristappa Nimmala TDP
AP 37 HINDUPUR Msudhakar Naidu IND
AP 38 KADAPA Avinash Reddy Yeduguri Sandinti YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 38 KADAPA Gajjala Rama Subba Reddy PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 38 KADAPA Lakshmi Reddy Putta AIFB
AP 38 KADAPA M Hanumantha Reddy BSP
AP 38 KADAPA Poreddy Prabhakar Reddy IND
AP 38 KADAPA Pullaiah Byri AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
AP 38 KADAPA Sajid Hussain AAP
AP 38 KADAPA Shaik Ghouse Peer JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 38 KADAPA Shobarani Varadi DALITA BAHUJANA PARTY
AP 38 KADAPA Srinivasa Reddy Reddeppagari TDP
AP 38 KADAPA Veena Ajaya Kumar INC
AP 38 KADAPA Veera Anil Kumar Reddy Gandluru JDS
AP 38 KADAPA Venugopal Rachineni RASHTRIYA PRAJA CONGRESS SECULAR
AP 38 KADAPA Yellipalem Ramesh Reddy JDU
AP 39 NELLORE Adala Prabhakara Reddy TDP
AP 39 NELLORE Ananda Rao Sompalli IND
AP 39 NELLORE Cchemikala Tirupati ANDHRA RASTRA PRAJA SAMITHI
AP 39 NELLORE Chandra Sekhar Yadav Muchakala RAJYADHIKARA PARTY
AP 39 NELLORE Kolati Gopinath PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 39 NELLORE Malli Venkateswarlu IND
AP 39 NELLORE Malyadri Ravulakollu IND
AP 39 NELLORE Meda Malla Reddy IND
AP 39 NELLORE Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 39 NELLORE Panditi Subbaiah IND
AP 39 NELLORE Pattapu Ravi BSP
AP 39 NELLORE Sukpalli Naveen IND
AP 39 NELLORE Syed Haneef JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 39 NELLORE Vakati Narayana Reddy INC
AP 40 TIRUPATI Chinta Mohan INC
AP 40 TIRUPATI Degala Surya Narayana PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 40 TIRUPATI Dr U Ramachandra -mbbs BSP
AP 40 TIRUPATI Jayaram Karumanchi BJP
AP 40 TIRUPATI Kalavapalli Sahadevaiah IND
AP 40 TIRUPATI Karatapu Subbaiah Munirathnam IND
AP 40 TIRUPATI Kattamanchi Prabhakar IND
AP 40 TIRUPATI Kothapalli Subramanyam CPIM
AP 40 TIRUPATI Manapati Solmon ANDHRA RASTRA PRAJA SAMITHI
AP 40 TIRUPATI Neerugutta Nageswara AAP
AP 40 TIRUPATI Nune Vengaiah IND
AP 40 TIRUPATI Songa Ratnamma IND
AP 40 TIRUPATI Varaprasad Rao Velagapalli YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 40 TIRUPATI Thydala Subbaramaiah IND
AP 41 RAJAMPET Annayyagari Sai Prathap INC
AP 41 RAJAMPET Daggubati Purandeswari BJP
AP 41 RAJAMPET Gmujeeb Hussain JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 41 RAJAMPET N Deva HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
AP 41 RAJAMPET Nallugari Venkata Subbaiah BSP
AP 41 RAJAMPET Pvmidhun Reddy YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 41 RAJAMPET S Narendra Babu MAHAJANA SOCIALIST PARTY
AP 41 RAJAMPET V Pattabhi IND
AP 41 RAJAMPET Shaik Jeelani Saheb IND
AP 42 CHITTOOR B Rajagopal INC
AP 42 CHITTOOR C S Udaya PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
AP 42 CHITTOOR Djithendra Kumar BSP
AP 42 CHITTOOR Gandavarapu Samanya YUVAJANA SRAMIKA RYTHU CONGRESS PARTY
AP 42 CHITTOOR Naramalli Sivaprasad TDP
AP 42 CHITTOOR P Pushpa Raj JAI SAMAIKYANDHRA PARTY
AP 42 CHITTOOR S Anjappa IND
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Gicho Kabak NCP
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Gumjum Haider AITC
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Habung Payeng AAP
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Jalley Sonam PPA
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Kiren Rijiju BJP
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Subu Kechi IND
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Taba Taku LOK BHARATI
AR 1 ARUNACHAL WEST Takam Sanjoy INC
AR 2 ARUNACHAL EAST Ninong Ering INC
AR 2 ARUNACHAL EAST Tapir Gao BJP
AR 2 ARUNACHAL EAST Wangman Lowangcha PPA
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Goutam Malakar IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Krishna Das BJP
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Lalit Mohon Suklabaidya INC
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Mohananda Das IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Pintu Malakar IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Pradip Suklabaidya IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Probash Chandra Sarkar SUCIC
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Rabindra Nath Choudhury AGP
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Radheshyam Biswas AIUDF
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Rinku Malakar SP
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Sabuj Das IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Sajalendu Malakar IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Sanjit Kumar Das IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Sujit Mallick IND
AS 1 KARIMGANJ Tarun Kumar Das AAP
AS 2 SILCHAR Abdul Mannan Barbhuiya AAP
AS 2 SILCHAR Arunangshu Bhattacharjee SUCIC
AS 2 SILCHAR Bijoy Krishna Nath AGP
AS 2 SILCHAR Jayanta Mallick IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Kabindra Purkayastha BJP
AS 2 SILCHAR Kamal Das IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Kutub Ahmed Mazumder AIUDF
AS 2 SILCHAR Madhu Sudhan Das IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Nilu Mandol SHS
AS 2 SILCHAR Nirupam Mandal IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Rashid Ahmed Laskar SP
AS 2 SILCHAR Rejamond Ali Barbhuiya CPIM
AS 2 SILCHAR Shuvadip Datta IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Sukamal Das IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Sushmita Dev INC
AS 2 SILCHAR Upendra Chandra Das IND
AS 2 SILCHAR Wazid Reja Osmani AITC
AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Ashweng J Rengma JMM
AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Biren Singh Engti INC
AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Chomang Kro IND
AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Joy Ram Engleng BJP
AS 3 AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT Pratima Engheepi CPIMLL
AS 4 DHUBRI Ali Hussain IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Anowar Hussain AGP
AS 4 DHUBRI Azmal Hussain AAP
AS 4 DHUBRI Badruddin Ajmal AIUDF
AS 4 DHUBRI Dr Debomoy Sanyal BJP
AS 4 DHUBRI Kashem Ali Akonda IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Kasir Uddin Sk IUML
AS 4 DHUBRI Mohar Uddin Mondal IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Mohendra Chandra Roy IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Monirul Hussain IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Ram Ekbal Shahani IND
AS 4 DHUBRI Surat Jaman Mondal SUCIC
AS 4 DHUBRI Wazed Ali Choudhury INC
AS 4 DHUBRI Yousub Ali Ahmed SP
AS 4 DHUBRI Zesmina Khatun AITC
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Chandan Brahma BPF
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Naba Kumar Sarania IND
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Ranjit Shekhar Mooshahary AITC
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Sabda Ram Rabha IND
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Sansuma Khunggur Bwiswmuthiary IND
AS 5 KOKRAJHAR Urkhao Gwra Brahma IND
AS 6 BARPETA Abul Awal SP
AS 6 BARPETA Barun Karmakar IND
AS 6 BARPETA Bhadreswar Barman IND
AS 6 BARPETA Dr Pervez Ali Ahmed AITC
AS 6 BARPETA Entaz Ali LOK BHARATI
AS 6 BARPETA Gautam Kumar Sarma IND
AS 6 BARPETA Ismail Hussain INC
AS 6 BARPETA Kamal Uddin IND
AS 6 BARPETA Khurshida Anowara Begum SUCIC
AS 6 BARPETA Md Dilir Khan IND
AS 6 BARPETA Phani Bhusan Choudhury AGP
AS 6 BARPETA Samsul Hoque IND
AS 6 BARPETA Shri Chandra Mohan Patowari BJP
AS 6 BARPETA Siraj Uddin Ajmal AIUDF
AS 6 BARPETA Uddhab Barman CPIM
AS 7 GAUHATI Ajad Ali IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Anil Bhagawati IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Bandana Barman Baruah SP
AS 7 GAUHATI Benedict Alok Areng IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Birendra Prasad Baishya AGP
AS 7 GAUHATI Faruk Aahammed Bhuyan IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Gopi Baruah LOK BHARATI
AS 7 GAUHATI Gopi Nath Das AIUDF
AS 7 GAUHATI Kazi Nekib Ahmed REGIONAL DEMOCRATIC SECULAR CONGRESS
AS 7 GAUHATI Khargeswar Das IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Md Zakir Hussain IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Pradip Kalita IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Pranjal Bordoloy AAP
AS 7 GAUHATI Shri Manash Borah INC
AS 7 GAUHATI Smt Bijoya Chakraborty BJP
AS 7 GAUHATI Sri Biju Phukan AITC
AS 7 GAUHATI Sri Dhiraj Medhi IND
AS 7 GAUHATI Sri Padmeshwar Phukan IND
AS 8 MANGALDOI Aroon Barooa REGIONAL DEMOCRATIC SECULAR CONGRESS
AS 8 MANGALDOI Deba Kumar Barman AITC
AS 8 MANGALDOI Kirip Chaliha INC
AS 8 MANGALDOI Madhab Rajbangshi AGP
AS 8 MANGALDOI Namrata Sarma AAP
AS 8 MANGALDOI Paresh Baishya AIUDF
AS 8 MANGALDOI Ramen Deka BJP
AS 8 MANGALDOI Ratul Kumar Choudhury SP
AS 8 MANGALDOI Sahadev Das BPF
AS 8 MANGALDOI Sahnur Ali IND
AS 8 MANGALDOI Shachindra Nath Brahma IND
AS 8 MANGALDOI Swarnalata Chaliha SUCIC
AS 9 TEZPUR Bhupen Kumar Borah INC
AS 9 TEZPUR Elias Kujur IND
AS 9 TEZPUR Gopi Chand Shahabadi AITC
AS 9 TEZPUR Joseph Toppo AGP
AS 9 TEZPUR Khem Raj Chetry CPIM
AS 9 TEZPUR Lakshi Kanta Kurmi CPIMLL
AS 9 TEZPUR Moni Kumar Subba IND
AS 9 TEZPUR Rajen Saikia AIFB
AS 9 TEZPUR Ram Prasad Sharma BJP
AS 10 NOWGONG Dipak Kumar Borah AITC
AS 10 NOWGONG Dr Aditya Langthasa AIUDF
AS 10 NOWGONG Faruk Hazarika IND
AS 10 NOWGONG Jonjonali Baruah INC
AS 10 NOWGONG Rafiqul Islam AIFB
AS 10 NOWGONG Rajen Gohain BJP
AS 10 NOWGONG Selima Sultana IND
AS 10 NOWGONG Smt Mridula Barkakoty AGP
AS 11 KALIABOR Arup Kumar Mahanta CPIMLL
AS 11 KALIABOR Bijoy Kr Tiru AIUDF
AS 11 KALIABOR Binod Gogoi IND
AS 11 KALIABOR Dr Arun Kr Sarmah AGP
AS 11 KALIABOR Gourav Gogoi INC
AS 11 KALIABOR Jinti Gogoi AAP
AS 11 KALIABOR Jiten Gogoi IND
AS 11 KALIABOR Mantu Saikia IND
AS 11 KALIABOR Mithual Kumar AIFB
AS 11 KALIABOR Mrinal Kumar Saikia BJP
AS 11 KALIABOR Rahmat Ullah IND
AS 11 KALIABOR Sahaba Ahmed IND
AS 11 KALIABOR Samsul Alam AITC
AS 12 JORHAT Bijoy Krishna Handique INC
AS 12 JORHAT Drupad Borgohain CPI
AS 12 JORHAT Gunin Basumatari SP
AS 12 JORHAT Horen Borgohain AIFB
AS 12 JORHAT Kamakhya Prasad Tasa BJP
AS 12 JORHAT Manorom Gogoi AAP
AS 12 JORHAT Nasir Ahmed AIUDF
AS 12 JORHAT Prodip Hazarika AGP
AS 12 JORHAT Rajkumar Dowarah IND
AS 12 JORHAT Ribulaya Gogoi AITC
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Anup Phukon AGP
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Cheni Ram Moran AIFB
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Navajyoti Kalita AITC
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Paban Singh Ghatowar INC
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Rameshwar Teli BJP
AS 13 DIBRUGARH Subhas Sen CPIMLL
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR David Horo IND
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Dhebor Gohain Boruah AITC
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Hariprasad Dihingia AGP
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Hem Kanta Miri SUCIC
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Hiramoni Deka Sonowal AAP
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Hrishikesh Baruah IND
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Keshab Gogoi IND
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Khairul Islam IND
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Mamun Imdadul Haque Chawdhury AIUDF
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Ranee Narah INC
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Ranjit Singh Gorh IND
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Sarbananda Sonowal BJP
AS 14 LAKHIMPUR Tanish Orang CPIMLL
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Amar Sahani BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Baidhnath Prasad Mahto JDU
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Dharmesh Prasad Verma AAP
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Dilip Varma IND
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Doctor Mahato JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Dravyan Uraon IND
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Manohar Manoj IND
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Nandlal Ram IND
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Om Shanti Baba IND
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Prof Amaresh Prasad JMM
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Purnmasi Ram INC
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Satish Dubey BJP
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Shailesh Kumar Diwakar BSP
BR 1 VALMIKI NAGAR Virendra Prasad Gupta CPIMLL
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Anand Kaushal Singh AAP
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Anand Prasad IND
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Dr Sanjay Jayaswal BJP
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Mohan Kumar IND
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Nafish Ahamad IND
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Prabhuraj Narayan Rao CPIM
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Raghunath Jha RJD
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Ratan Kumar Sarkar IND
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Said Irsad Akhtar IND
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Saiyad Samim Akhtar BSP
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Sri Praksh Jha JDU
BR 2 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN Sunil Kumar Rao CPIMLL
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Amit Kumar Chaubey AAP
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Anil Kumar Singh JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Awanish Kumar Singh JDU
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Dilip Singh IND
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Md Mokim Ansari JAMMU KASHMIR NATIONAL PANTHERS PARTY
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Md Nasroodin JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Parasnath Pandey JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Pawan Kumar KALINGA SENA
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Pramod Kumar Pandey IND
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Radha Mohan Singh BJP
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Raghunath Gupta SP
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Shambhu Das IND
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Shatruhan Tiwary BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Suresh Paswan BSP
BR 3 PURVI CHAMPARAN Vinod Kumar Shrivastava RJD
BR 4 SHEOHAR Angesh Kumar BSP
BR 4 SHEOHAR Jagranath Sahani SARVAJAN KALYAN LOKTANTRIK PARTY
BR 4 SHEOHAR Jata Shankar Aatreya RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 4 SHEOHAR Lakshman Paswan JMM
BR 4 SHEOHAR Lovely Anand SP
BR 4 SHEOHAR Md Anwarul Haque RJD
BR 4 SHEOHAR Md Nasruddin Ansari NATIONAL LOKMAT PARTY
BR 4 SHEOHAR Ram Lobhit Paswan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 4 SHEOHAR Rama Devi BJP
BR 4 SHEOHAR Rama Shankar Singh AIFB
BR 4 SHEOHAR Ramashish Mahto IND
BR 4 SHEOHAR Sanjay Prasad IND
BR 4 SHEOHAR Shahid Ali Khan JDU
BR 4 SHEOHAR Shatrughan Sahu AAP
BR 4 SHEOHAR Shivanandan Prasad IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Ajay Kumar IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Arjun Rai JDU
BR 5 SITAMARHI Bharat Bhushan Sahni SARVAJAN KALYAN LOKTANTRIK PARTY
BR 5 SITAMARHI Chandrika Prasad IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Jai Kumar Chaudhary LOK DAL
BR 5 SITAMARHI Kishori Das AAP
BR 5 SITAMARHI Mahendra Prasad SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 5 SITAMARHI Mahesh Kumar BSP
BR 5 SITAMARHI Mahesh Nandan Singh IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Mohammad Faiyaz Ahmad IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Narendra Mishra IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Rajeev Ranjan AITC
BR 5 SITAMARHI Ram Kumar Sharma RASHTRIYA LOK SAMTA PARTY
BR 5 SITAMARHI Satyendra Bhandari BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 5 SITAMARHI Sitaram Yadav RJD
BR 5 SITAMARHI Sone Lal Sah IND
BR 5 SITAMARHI Surendra Kumar BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 5 SITAMARHI Syed Abu Dojana SP
BR 5 SITAMARHI Vinod Sah IND
BR 6 MADHUBANI Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD
BR 6 MADHUBANI Anirud Sahu SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 6 MADHUBANI Dhruv Narayan Karn CPIMLL
BR 6 MADHUBANI Faiz Ahmad JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL
BR 6 MADHUBANI Harinarayan Yadav BSP
BR 6 MADHUBANI Hukum Deo Narayan Yadav BJP
BR 6 MADHUBANI Kumari Rita SHS
BR 6 MADHUBANI Neeraj Pathak AAP
BR 6 MADHUBANI Professor Gulam Gaus JDU
BR 6 MADHUBANI Ratneshwar Jha AKHIL BHARTIYA MITHILA PARTY
BR 6 MADHUBANI Vijay Kumar IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Akthaar Ali JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Awdhesh Kumar Shingh IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Barun Kumar Jha IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Bighnesh Bhagat BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Bipin Kumar Jha BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Birendra Kumar Chaudhary BJP
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Chandramohan Jha IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Chhedi Ram IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Davendra Prasad Yadav JDU
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Dr Binay Kumar Jha IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Haidar VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Ibrahim Abbasi IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Janak Roy IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Mangni Lal Mandal RJD
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Manilal Sahu BSP
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Md Faiyaz Khan JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Pawan Kumar IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Ram Chandra Safi IND
BR 7 JHANJHARPUR Tiliya Devi AAP
BR 8 SUPAUL Aman Kumar Samajsevi BSP
BR 8 SUPAUL Binod Kumar Sahu IND
BR 8 SUPAUL Devnarayan Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 8 SUPAUL Dileshwar Kamait JDU
BR 8 SUPAUL Jay Narayan Yadav CPIMLL
BR 8 SUPAUL Kameshwar Chaupal BJP
BR 8 SUPAUL Mohammad Amanullah IUML
BR 8 SUPAUL Parmeshwar Jha AAP
BR 8 SUPAUL Ramdev Sharma IND
BR 8 SUPAUL Ranjeet Ranjan INC
BR 8 SUPAUL Shakaldev Mandal SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 8 SUPAUL Suresh Kumar Ajad JAI HIND PARTY
BR 9 ARARIA Abdul Rahman BSP
BR 9 ARARIA Bidya Nand Paswan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 9 ARARIA Chandra Bhushan AAP
BR 9 ARARIA Md Aslam Beg JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 9 ARARIA Pankaj Kishor Mandal IND
BR 9 ARARIA Pradeep Kumar Singh BJP
BR 9 ARARIA Rajesh Kumar BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 9 ARARIA Ramanand Rishideo LOK DAL
BR 9 ARARIA Sanjay Kumar Rishidev CPIMLL
BR 9 ARARIA Sarwat Jahre Ansari SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 9 ARARIA Syed Alamdar Hussain IND
BR 9 ARARIA Taslim Uddin RJD
BR 9 ARARIA Vijay Kumar Mandal JDU
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Akhtarul Iman JDU
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Alimuddin Ansari AAP
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Chitranjan Singh IND
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Chote Lal Mahto IND
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Dr Dilip Kumar Jaiswal BJP
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Manowar Alam JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Mdnaushad BSP
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Mohammad Asrarul Haque INC
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Mohammad Gulab Siddiqui LOKTANTRIK JANATA PARTY SECULAR
BR 10 KISHANGANJ Mohammad Wasiqur Rahman IUML
BR 11 KATIHAR Abdur Rahaman BHARATIYA MOMIN FRONT
BR 11 KATIHAR Ashok Ku Bhagat IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Ashok Kumar IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Baleshwar Marandi JMM
BR 11 KATIHAR Bibhaker Jha AAP
BR 11 KATIHAR Dr Ram Prakash Mahto JDU
BR 11 KATIHAR Fulmani Hembram BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 11 KATIHAR Kanhai Mandal IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Mahesh Mandal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 11 KATIHAR Md Iqbal Ahmad SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 11 KATIHAR Md Tariq Anwar IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Mehboob Alam CPIMLL
BR 11 KATIHAR Mohammad Hamid Mobarak AITC
BR 11 KATIHAR Nalini Mandal IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Nikhil Kumar Choudhary BJP
BR 11 KATIHAR Raj Kumar Mandal IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Sanjay Singh IND
BR 11 KATIHAR Satya Narayan Bhagat PROUTIST SARVA SAMAJ
BR 11 KATIHAR Shah Tariq Anwar NCP
BR 11 KATIHAR Shivendra Kumar BSP
BR 11 KATIHAR Suresh Rai RASHTRAVADI JANATA PARTY
BR 12 PURNIA Amarnath Tiwari INC
BR 12 PURNIA Anil Kumar Mahto JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
BR 12 PURNIA Fagu Marandi JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
BR 12 PURNIA Kunj Bihar Paswan IND
BR 12 PURNIA Mansoor Alam SP
BR 12 PURNIA Md Akhtar Ali IND
BR 12 PURNIA Md Shahid Akhtar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 12 PURNIA Md Shamsher Alam JMM
BR 12 PURNIA Navlesh Pathak IND
BR 12 PURNIA Pankaj Kumar Singh CPIMLL
BR 12 PURNIA Pramod Narayan Poddar BHARTIYA JANTANTRIK JANATA DAL
BR 12 PURNIA Raj Kumar Uraon BSP
BR 12 PURNIA Sanjay Singh IND
BR 12 PURNIA Santosh Kumar JDU
BR 12 PURNIA Sudeep Roy AAP
BR 12 PURNIA Syed Shah Iqbal Alam BHARTIYA EKTA MANCH PARTY
BR 12 PURNIA Uday Singh Urf Pappu Singh BJP
BR 13 MADHEPURA Anwar Alam AAP
BR 13 MADHEPURA Bhikha Paswan BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 13 MADHEPURA Chandra Shekhar Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 13 MADHEPURA Guljar Kumar BSP
BR 13 MADHEPURA Mina Devi IND
BR 13 MADHEPURA Mohammad Arshad Hussain PEACE PARTY
BR 13 MADHEPURA Prasanna Kumar IND
BR 13 MADHEPURA Rajesh Ranjan Urf Pappu Yadav RJD
BR 13 MADHEPURA Rajo Sah IND
BR 13 MADHEPURA Sajan Kumar Jha JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
BR 13 MADHEPURA Sharad Yadav JDU
BR 13 MADHEPURA Vijay Kumar Singh BJP
BR 14 DARBHANGA Brahmadeo Prasad Karyee BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 14 DARBHANGA Colonel Lakshmeshwar Mishra CPIMLL
BR 14 DARBHANGA Durganand Mahavir Nayak- BSP
BR 14 DARBHANGA Faizal Ahmad- JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 14 DARBHANGA Hriday Narayun Yadav CPIM
BR 14 DARBHANGA Jainath BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 14 DARBHANGA Kedar Kumar Keshav SHS
BR 14 DARBHANGA Kirti Azad BJP
BR 14 DARBHANGA Krishna Kumar Paswan IND
BR 14 DARBHANGA Md Ali Ashraf Fatmi RJD
BR 14 DARBHANGA Prabhat Ranjan Das AAP
BR 14 DARBHANGA Pradeep Paswan IND
BR 14 DARBHANGA Praveen Kumar Jha IND
BR 14 DARBHANGA Sadre Alam Khan- AKHIL BHARTIYA MITHILA PARTY
BR 14 DARBHANGA Sanjay Kumar Jha JDU
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Ajay Nishad BJP
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Ajitansh Gaur IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Akhilesh Prasad Singh INC
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Akshay Verma SARVAJAN KALYAN LOKTANTRIK PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Ashok Kumar Jha SHS
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Ashok Kumar Singh SUCIC
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Bijendra Chaudhary JDU
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Deepak Kumar IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Devendra Rakesh BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Kamlesh Chaudhary IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Kunal Priyadarshi RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Madhur Sheel JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Mahesh Paswan IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Mahesh Rai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Md Anwarul Haque IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Mohammad Taiyab IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Nageshwar Prasad Singh IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Nawal Kishor Jha SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Nilu Singh PROUTIST BLOC INDIA
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Pankaj Kumar Srivastava JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Prabhat Suman AAP
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Raghvendra Pratap Singh RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Rajeev Ranjan BSP
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Rajesh Kumar AIFB
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Ravi Shankar Paswan IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Rupesh Kumar Kuar IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Shatrudhan Sahni CPIMLL
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Shravan Kumar Jha IND
BR 15 MUZAFFARPUR Suresh Kumar IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Anu Shukla IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Balendra Singh IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Dr Mohammad Nabi Hassan IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Indradeo Roy SUCIC
BR 16 VAISHALI Jay Narayan Sah BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 16 VAISHALI Jitendra Prasad IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Lalji Kumar Rakesh IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Md Naushad VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
BR 16 VAISHALI Mohammad Umar Anshari IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Mukesh Ram RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
BR 16 VAISHALI Parmeshwar Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 16 VAISHALI Raaj Mangal Prasad AAP
BR 16 VAISHALI Raghuvansh Prasad Singh RJD
BR 16 VAISHALI Ram Pukar Rai IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Rama Kishore Singh LJP
BR 16 VAISHALI Rameshwar Sah IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Ranjeet Kumar Jha IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Sandhya Devi IND
BR 16 VAISHALI Shankar Mahato BSP
BR 16 VAISHALI Vijay Kumar Sahni JDU
BR 16 VAISHALI Vinod Pandit LOKPRIYA SAMAJ PARTY
BR 16 VAISHALI Mdhasib RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Anil Kumar JDU
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Chandra Deep Ram BSP
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Dinanath Manjhi IND
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Dr Jyoti Bharti INC
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Jaleswarnath Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Janak Ram BJP
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Jitendra Manjhi CPIMLL
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Mudrika Baita IND
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Ram Kumar Manjhi IND
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Ramashankar Ram RASHTRIYA JAN-JAGRAM MORCHA
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Satendra Baitha IND
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Sunita Kumar SP
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Surendra Paswan RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN CONGRESS PARTY
BR 17 GOPALGANJ Surendra Ram BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 18 SIWAN Amar Nath Yadav CPIMLL
BR 18 SIWAN Ganesh Ram BSP
BR 18 SIWAN Hena Sahab RJD
BR 18 SIWAN Khalil Miyan Alias Md Khalil Miyan GONDVANA GANTANTRA PARTY
BR 18 SIWAN Manoj Kr Singh JDU
BR 18 SIWAN Nagendra Tiwari LOKTANTRIK JANATA PARTY SECULAR
BR 18 SIWAN Narad Pandit JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL
BR 18 SIWAN Om Prakash Yadav BJP
BR 18 SIWAN Parmanand God SWATANTRA SAMAJ PARTY
BR 18 SIWAN Parmeshwar Manjhi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 18 SIWAN Ram Vinay Ray BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 18 SIWAN Ranjan Kumar BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 18 SIWAN Satya Prakash Pandey AAP
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Brinda Pathak IND
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Byas Manjhi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Gopal Prasad IND
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Janardan Singh Sigriwal BJP
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Manoranjan Singh JDU
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Nagendra Prasad BSP
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Prabhu Nath Singh RJD
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Rina Rani AAP
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Shiv Nath Mahto IND
BR 19 MAHARAJGANJ Umashankar Tiwari IND
BR 20 SARAN Bal Mukund Chauhan BSP
BR 20 SARAN Chandan Kumar Alias Chandan Gupta BIHAR JANTA PARTY
BR 20 SARAN Lalan Prasad IND
BR 20 SARAN Lalu Rai IND
BR 20 SARAN Niraj Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 20 SARAN Parmatama Singh AAP
BR 20 SARAN Rabri Devi RJD
BR 20 SARAN Rajesh Kumar BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 20 SARAN Rajiv Pratap Rudy BJP
BR 20 SARAN Ranjan Kumar JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
BR 20 SARAN Saleem Perwez JDU
BR 21 HAJIPUR Dhaneshwar Ram BSP
BR 21 HAJIPUR Dinanath Ram IND
BR 21 HAJIPUR Raj Kumar Paswan AAP
BR 21 HAJIPUR Ram Sundar Das JDU
BR 21 HAJIPUR Ram Vilas Paswan LJP
BR 21 HAJIPUR Randhir Kumar Ram BAJJIKANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
BR 21 HAJIPUR Rina Ragni BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 21 HAJIPUR Sanjeev Prasad Toni INC
BR 21 HAJIPUR Satya Narayan Paswan AIFB
BR 21 HAJIPUR Suresha Paswan IND
BR 21 HAJIPUR Ujjawal Kant Hunkar BHARATIYA MOMIN FRONT
BR 21 HAJIPUR Upendra Ram IND
BR 21 HAJIPUR Veerchandra Paswan SP
BR 21 HAJIPUR Vidhanchandra Rana SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 21 HAJIPUR Vifiya Devi Urf Vikiya Devi IND
BR 22 UJIARPUR Alok Kumar Mehta RJD
BR 22 UJIARPUR Amrendra Kumar Yadav RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
BR 22 UJIARPUR Arjun Kumar Sah IND
BR 22 UJIARPUR Ashwamedh Devi JDU
BR 22 UJIARPUR Bindeshwari Sahani PROUTIST SARVA SAMAJ
BR 22 UJIARPUR Dharmendra Sahani BSP
BR 22 UJIARPUR Jitendra Kumar Rai SHS
BR 22 UJIARPUR Kishor Kumar RASHTRIYA LOK SAMTA PARTY
BR 22 UJIARPUR Madhuri BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 22 UJIARPUR Md Tahir Arman NAYA DAUR PARTY
BR 22 UJIARPUR Mintu Paswan IND
BR 22 UJIARPUR Mithilesh Kumar Jha JMM
BR 22 UJIARPUR Nityanand Rai BJP
BR 22 UJIARPUR Phool Babu Singh CPIMLL
BR 22 UJIARPUR Prem Lata Devi JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL
BR 22 UJIARPUR Prithwinath Prasad MAHAMUKTI DAL
BR 22 UJIARPUR Ram Deo Verma CPIM
BR 22 UJIARPUR Shivani Umani JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 22 UJIARPUR Suresh Choudhary AAP
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Amit Kumar SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Ashok Paswan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Baleshwar Paswan JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Dr Ashok Kumar INC
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Ganesh Kumar AAP
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Lal Bahadur Sada CPIM
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Maheshwar Hazari JDU
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Mithilesh Kumar Rajak IND
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Ram Chandar Ram BSP
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Ram Chandra Paswan LJP
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Shatrughan Kumar Paswan RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
BR 23 SAMASTIPUR Vijay Kumar Ram RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Baijnath Paswan IND
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Bhola Singh BJP
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Hari Kant Prasad BHARATIYA BAHUJAN CONGRESS
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Md Tanveer Hasan RJD
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Mohammad Javed IND
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Pankaj Paswan IND
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Pinki Devi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Rajendra Prasad Singh CPI
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Rajendra Yadav IND
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Ram Padarath Yadav BSP
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Sunil Kumar AAP
BR 24 BEGUSARAI Sushil Kumar IND
BR 25 KHAGARIA Brahmdev Mukhiya RASHTRIYA NAUJAWAN DAL
BR 25 KHAGARIA Choudhary Mahboob Ali Kaiser LJP
BR 25 KHAGARIA Dineshchandra Yadav JDU
BR 25 KHAGARIA Dr Swami Vivekanand AAP
BR 25 KHAGARIA Ganesh Mukhiya Nishad SARVAJAN KALYAN LOKTANTRIK PARTY
BR 25 KHAGARIA Jagdish Chandra Bashu CPIM
BR 25 KHAGARIA Krishana Kumari Yadav RJD
BR 25 KHAGARIA Makkhan Sah SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 25 KHAGARIA Rajeev Ranjan LOK DAL
BR 25 KHAGARIA Rajesh Kumar BSP
BR 25 KHAGARIA Satish Prasad Singh IND
BR 25 KHAGARIA Tej Bahadur Singh PROUTIST SARVA SAMAJ
BR 25 KHAGARIA Umesh Chandra Bharati IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Abu Qaiser JDU
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Anand Kumar Jain IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Gaurav Kumar Ghosh NATIONAL TIGER PARTY
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Indradeo Kumar Singh IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Kumkum Singh BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Mahadev Kumar IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Naushaba Khanam BSP
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Nishi Kant Mandal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Pro Yogendra Mahto AAP
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Purushottam Choubey SP
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Ramji Mandal IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Ranjan Kumar IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Rinki Kumari CPIMLL
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal RJD
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Sikandar Tanti IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Suman Kumar IND
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Syed Shahnawaz Hussain BJP
BR 26 BHAGALPUR Viren Das SANKHYANUPATI BHAGIDARI PARTY
BR 27 BANKA Akhil Bhartiya Sharma IND
BR 27 BANKA Alimuddin Ansari IND
BR 27 BANKA Deepak Kumar SUCIC
BR 27 BANKA Inderaj Singh Saini IND
BR 27 BANKA Jaiprakash Narayan Yadav RJD
BR 27 BANKA Mahboob Alam Ansari BHARATIYA MOMIN FRONT
BR 27 BANKA Mithilesh Kumar Singh NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
BR 27 BANKA Mukesh Kumar Sinha BHARTIYA EKTA MANCH PARTY
BR 27 BANKA Naresh Kumar Priyadarshi IND
BR 27 BANKA Niraj Kumar AAP
BR 27 BANKA Putul Kumari BJP
BR 27 BANKA Sanjay Kumar CPI
BR 27 BANKA Sanjay Kumar BSP
BR 27 BANKA Sargun Sah IND
BR 27 BANKA Subodh Narayan Jha AITC
BR 27 BANKA Umakant Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 27 BANKA Viajy Bharti RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 28 MUNGER Dr Ashok Kumar Singh SHS
BR 28 MUNGER Kamleshwari Mandal BSP
BR 28 MUNGER Muzaffar Fakhruddin IND
BR 28 MUNGER Pragati Mehta RJD
BR 28 MUNGER Pramod Kumar SUCIC
BR 28 MUNGER Rajiv Ranjan Singh Alias Lalan Singh JDU
BR 28 MUNGER Ram Badan Rai SP
BR 28 MUNGER Sandeep AAP
BR 28 MUNGER Shankar Prasad BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 28 MUNGER Sharwan Kumar Anand IND
BR 28 MUNGER Suryoday Paswan SANKHYANUPATI BHAGIDARI PARTY
BR 28 MUNGER Uchit Kumar IND
BR 28 MUNGER Veena Devi LJP
BR 29 NALANDA Ashish Ranjan Sinha INC
BR 29 NALANDA Awadh Kumar IND
BR 29 NALANDA Bhola Sao KRANTIKARI VIKAS DAL
BR 29 NALANDA Dhirendra Kumar JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
BR 29 NALANDA Kaushal Kumar Kaushalendra Sinha Alias Bharat Manas IND
BR 29 NALANDA Kaushlendra Kumar JDU
BR 29 NALANDA Lallu Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 29 NALANDA Lata Sinha IND
BR 29 NALANDA Mahesh Paswan BHARAT BHRASHTACHAR MITAO PARTY
BR 29 NALANDA Munna Prasad IND
BR 29 NALANDA Naresh Prasad Singh IND
BR 29 NALANDA Nayeb Ali AITC
BR 29 NALANDA Niraj Sharma RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 29 NALANDA Parnav Prakash AAP
BR 29 NALANDA Pramod Kumar Nirala SANKHYANUPATI BHAGIDARI PARTY
BR 29 NALANDA Rakesh Ranjan Sinha RPIA
BR 29 NALANDA Sanjay Kumar BSP
BR 29 NALANDA Satya Nand Sharma LJP
BR 29 NALANDA Shailesh Kumar ATI PICCHARA PARTY
BR 29 NALANDA Shashi Yadav CPIMLL
BR 29 NALANDA Vishwajit Kumar IND
BR 29 NALANDA Yogendra Prasad BHARATIYA INQALAB PARTY
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Anil Kumar IND
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Chandra Bhushan Prasad Chandravnsi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Dr Rakesh Datta Mishra BHARATIYA JAN KRANTI DAL DEMOCRATIC
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Gajendra Kumar SANKHYANUPATI BHAGIDARI PARTY
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Ganesh Shaw BSP
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Ganga Vishnu Prasadq IND
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Gopal Prasad Sinha JDU
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Jauhar Azad JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Kumar Rajiv IND
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Kunal Singh INC
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Lal Bahadur Singh Patel KRANTIKARI VIKAS DAL
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Nand Kishore Singh IND
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Parveen Amanullah AAP
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Parwez Ahmad LOKTANTRIK JANATA PARTY SECULAR
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Shatrughan Sinha BJP
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Shree Kant Labh SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Shyam Nandan Prasad IND
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Umesh Kumar SP
BR 30 PATNA SAHIB Vijay Kumar Sahni IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Avinash Kumar BHARATIYA JAN KRANTI DAL DEMOCRATIC
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Chandra Dev Prasad BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Dev Kumar Verma RPIA
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Durgesh Nandan Singh IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Jai Prakash Yadav IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Kumar Indra Bhushan IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Kundan Prasad Singh AAP
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Minendra Kumar Singh IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Misha Bharti RJD
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Mukul Kumar Sharma SANKHYANUPATI BHAGIDARI PARTY
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Nagendra Kumar BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Niraj Kumar IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Pancham Lal IND
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Raj Kumar Ram BSP
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Ram Kripal Yadav BJP
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Rameshwar Prasad CPIMLL
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Ranjan Prasad Yadav JDU
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Shatrudhan Shah BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Sunil Kumar SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
BR 31 PATALIPUTRA Sunil Kumar Singh IND
BR 32 ARRAH Ashok Ram IND
BR 32 ARRAH Baijnath Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 32 ARRAH Bharat Bhushan Pandey AKHIL BHARATIYA JAN SANGH
BR 32 ARRAH Dr Surendra Kumar Prasad AAP
BR 32 ARRAH Gopal Singh IND
BR 32 ARRAH Meena JDU
BR 32 ARRAH Raj Kumar Singh BJP
BR 32 ARRAH Raju Yadav CPIMLL
BR 32 ARRAH Ramesh Chandra Badal BSP
BR 32 ARRAH Shambhu Prasad Sharma HINDUSTAN VIKAS DAL
BR 32 ARRAH Shankar Dayal Paswan IND
BR 32 ARRAH Sri Bhagwan Singh Kushwaha RJD
BR 33 BUXAR Ashwini Kumar Choubey BJP
BR 33 BUXAR Dadan Yadav BSP
BR 33 BUXAR Indu Singh CPIMLL
BR 33 BUXAR Jagadanand Singh RJD
BR 33 BUXAR Lallan Rup Narayan Pathak IND
BR 33 BUXAR Mokaram Hussain SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
BR 33 BUXAR Monibur Rahman JANTA DAL RASHTRAVADI
BR 33 BUXAR Narendra Pratap Singh IND
BR 33 BUXAR Pradeep Kumar Prasad PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
BR 33 BUXAR Prashuram Prasad BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 33 BUXAR Rajendra Kumar Singh Chauhan BHARAT VIKAS MORCHA
BR 33 BUXAR Sheo Gopal Chaudhry IND
BR 33 BUXAR Shweta Pathak AAP
BR 33 BUXAR Shyam Lal Singh Kushwaha JDU
BR 33 BUXAR Taphir Husain HINDUSTAN VIKAS DAL
BR 33 BUXAR Dr Shio Kumar Sharma JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
BR 34 SASARAM Baleshwar Bharti BSP
BR 34 SASARAM Chhedi Paswan BJP
BR 34 SASARAM Geeta Arya AAP
BR 34 SASARAM Karra Parasu Ramaiah JDU
BR 34 SASARAM Meira Kumar INC
BR 34 SASARAM Nand Lal Ram IND
BR 34 SASARAM Raj Narain Rao IND
BR 34 SASARAM Ravikant Chaudhary IND
BR 34 SASARAM Saroj Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 34 SASARAM Surendra Ram IND
BR 34 SASARAM Tetari Devi CPIMLL
BR 35 KARAKAT Bhairaw Dayal Singh IND
BR 35 KARAKAT Dinesh Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 35 KARAKAT Ghulam Kundanam AAP
BR 35 KARAKAT Imran Ali IND
BR 35 KARAKAT Kanti Singh RJD
BR 35 KARAKAT Mahabali Singh JDU
BR 35 KARAKAT Md Dilbas Ansari IND
BR 35 KARAKAT Pradeep Kumar Joshi RASHTRA SEWA DAL
BR 35 KARAKAT Raja Ram Singh CPIMLL
BR 35 KARAKAT Rajani Dubey AKHIL BHARATIYA JAN SANGH
BR 35 KARAKAT Ram Dayal Singh IND
BR 35 KARAKAT Sanjay Kewat BSP
BR 35 KARAKAT Satya Narayan Singh IND
BR 35 KARAKAT Upendra Kushwaha RASHTRIYA LOK SAMTA PARTY
BR 35 KARAKAT Veena Bharti JPS
BR 36 JAHANABAD Anil Kumar Sharma JDU
BR 36 JAHANABAD Arjun Thakur IND
BR 36 JAHANABAD Chandrabhushan Sharma AAP
BR 36 JAHANABAD Dr Arun Kumar RASHTRIYA LOK SAMTA PARTY
BR 36 JAHANABAD Mananjay Kumar IND
BR 36 JAHANABAD Manju Devi KRANTIKARI VIKAS DAL
BR 36 JAHANABAD Md Istiyak AITC
BR 36 JAHANABAD Narendar Kumar SHS
BR 36 JAHANABAD Nityanand Singh IND
BR 36 JAHANABAD Prashuram Bind BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 36 JAHANABAD Rahul Ranjan JMM
BR 36 JAHANABAD Ramadhar Chaudhary CPIMLL
BR 36 JAHANABAD Ravindra Kumar BSP
BR 36 JAHANABAD Suday Yadav IND
BR 36 JAHANABAD Surendra Prasad Yadav RJD
BR 37 AURANGABAD Bagi Kumar Verma JDU
BR 37 AURANGABAD Durga Thakur IND
BR 37 AURANGABAD Nikhil Kumar INC
BR 37 AURANGABAD Ragini Lata Singh AAP
BR 37 AURANGABAD Rakesh Sharma IND
BR 37 AURANGABAD Ramji Singh IND
BR 37 AURANGABAD Rita Devi SP
BR 37 AURANGABAD Santosh Kumar BSP
BR 37 AURANGABAD Somaru Paswan IND
BR 37 AURANGABAD Sushil Kumar Singh BJP
BR 37 AURANGABAD Upendra Nath BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 37 AURANGABAD Usha Sharan SHOSHIT SAMAJ DAL
BR 37 AURANGABAD Vijeet Kumar IND
BR 38 GAYA Ashok Kumar JMM
BR 38 GAYA Bhuneswar Das RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
BR 38 GAYA Dev Kumar Choudhary IND
BR 38 GAYA Dhananjay Kishore AAP
BR 38 GAYA Hari Manjhi BJP
BR 38 GAYA Indra Deo Choudhary BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
BR 38 GAYA Jitan Ram Manjhi JDU
BR 38 GAYA Kapil Choudhary AITC
BR 38 GAYA Mamta Kumari SP
BR 38 GAYA Niranjan Kumar CPIMLL
BR 38 GAYA Ramji Manjhi RJD
BR 38 GAYA Shiv Kumar Kant BSP
BR 38 GAYA Shiv Shankar Kumar BHARAT BHRASHTACHAR MITAO PARTY
BR 39 NAWADA Kaushal Yadav JDU
BR 39 NAWADA Aditya Narayan IND
BR 39 NAWADA Ajad Geeta Prasad Sharma IND
BR 39 NAWADA Ashok Kumar RAJNAITIK VIKALP PARTY
BR 39 NAWADA Giriraj Singh BJP
BR 39 NAWADA Manish Kumar IND
BR 39 NAWADA Mohammad Jahid Husain AITC
BR 39 NAWADA Parmendra Kumar Yadav BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
BR 39 NAWADA Rajballabh Prasad RJD
BR 39 NAWADA Rajendra Singh AAP
BR 39 NAWADA Safdar Ismail IND
BR 39 NAWADA Satish Kumar IND
BR 39 NAWADA Sohail Anwer BSP
BR 39 NAWADA Sulochana Devi IND
BR 39 NAWADA Surendra Rajvanshi SP
BR 39 NAWADA Umakant Rahi SHOSHIT SAMAJ DAL
BR 39 NAWADA Vijay Ram MOOLNIWASI SAMAJ PARTY
BR 40 JAMUI Binod Kumar Das AAP
BR 40 JAMUI Brahmadav Anand Paswan BSP
BR 40 JAMUI Chirag Kumar Paswan LJP
BR 40 JAMUI Dilip Paswan IND
BR 40 JAMUI Jai Prakash Das CPIMLL
BR 40 JAMUI Manoj Kumar Manjhi IND
BR 40 JAMUI Subhash Paswan IND
BR 40 JAMUI Sudhansu Shekhar Bhaskar RJD
BR 40 JAMUI Uday Narain Choudhary JDU
BR 40 JAMUI Upendra Ravidas JMM
BR 40 JAMUI Vishun Chaudhary SHS
CG 1 SARGUJA Bahadur Ram IND
CG 1 SARGUJA Baldeo Maravi GGP
CG 1 SARGUJA Dharmjeet Singh Markam BSP
CG 1 SARGUJA Dubraj Singh Markam IND
CG 1 SARGUJA Kamalbhan Singh BJP
CG 1 SARGUJA Kumait Ram Sandil IND
CG 1 SARGUJA Kunj Bihari Paikra BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
CG 1 SARGUJA Rajnath IND
CG 1 SARGUJA Rama Sapna Singh AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 1 SARGUJA Ramdeo Tirkey INC
CG 1 SARGUJA Ramnath Cherwa SHOSHIT SAMAJ DAL
CG 1 SARGUJA Shivkumar Singh Shyam RASHTRIYA GONDVANA PARTY
CG 1 SARGUJA Surendra Lal Singh CPIM
CG 1 SARGUJA Tuleshwar Singh AITC
CG 2 RAIGARH Amrit Tirkey IND
CG 2 RAIGARH Arti Singh INC
CG 2 RAIGARH Bajarang Sidar IND
CG 2 RAIGARH Dhananjay Rathiya IND
CG 2 RAIGARH Joseph Bara IND
CG 2 RAIGARH Kripa Shankar Bhagat BSP
CG 2 RAIGARH Kriparam Sidar GGP
CG 2 RAIGARH Paulus Kujur BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
CG 2 RAIGARH Prakash Kumar Uranw IND
CG 2 RAIGARH Ram Narayan Ayam AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 2 RAIGARH Tara Singh AAP
CG 2 RAIGARH Vishnudev Sai BJP
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Chaitram Suryavanshi IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Daduram Manhar AAP
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Deepak Narang IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Dujram Boudh BSP
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Jagdish Prasad Nirala IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Jivan Bharati IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Kaushal Prasad IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Lakhan Lahare IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Lakhan Lal Chauhan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Nohar Singh Sonwani SP
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Premchand Jayasi INC
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Premshankar Mahilange IND
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Satyendra AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Smt Kamla Patle BJP
CG 3 JANJGIR-CHAMPA Vrinda Ganda IND
CG 4 KORBA Amar Nath Pandey AAP
CG 4 KORBA Chandra Bhusan Kanwar AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 4 KORBA Charan Bhaya IND
CG 4 KORBA Charan Das Mahant INC
CG 4 KORBA Dhansingh Dhurve BSP
CG 4 KORBA Dr Banshilal Mahato BJP
CG 4 KORBA Drurmila Singh Marko RASHTRIYA GONDVANA PARTY
CG 4 KORBA Fatte Singh Shyam IND
CG 4 KORBA Harbhajan Singh IND
CG 4 KORBA Hirasingh Markam GGP
CG 4 KORBA Jata Shankar Pandey IND
CG 4 KORBA Jeevan Lal Rautel IND
CG 4 KORBA Kamal Dev BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
CG 4 KORBA Kewal Bharti Goswami SP
CG 4 KORBA Laxman Lal Kaiwart CHHATTISGARHIYA PARTY
CG 4 KORBA Mohan Lal Bargahi IND
CG 4 KORBA Phuleshwar Prasad Surajhiha IND
CG 4 KORBA Pratap Bhanu IND
CG 4 KORBA Rajendra Singh Kanwar CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 4 KORBA Rajesh Kumar Mahant JDU
CG 4 KORBA Rajesh Kumar Pandey IND
CG 4 KORBA Sr Anchal IND
CG 4 KORBA Shambhu Sharma IND
CG 4 KORBA Shekh Rauf IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Ajay Pali IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Anand Mishra AAP
CG 5 BILASPUR Baldau Prasad Sahu IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Dausingh Maravi IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Daya Das Lahre IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Dhani Ram Khare REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
CG 5 BILASPUR Dhani Ram Yadav SP
CG 5 BILASPUR Dharam Bhargav BSP
CG 5 BILASPUR Dilip Kumar Koshle IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Dinesh Kumar Singh Khusro Nikhil IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Er Ramfal Mandrey AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 5 BILASPUR Ganesh Yadav GGP
CG 5 BILASPUR Jait Ram Khande IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Karuna Shukla INC
CG 5 BILASPUR Lakhan Lal Sahu So Nandram Sahu IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Lakhan Lal Sahu So Santram Sahu IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Lakhan Sahu So Mahindar Sahu IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Lakhan Sahu So Manohar Lal IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Lakhanlal Sau So Kalyan Lal Sahu BJP
CG 5 BILASPUR Manik Dahariya IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Prakash Surya IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Ram Singh Pandram IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Rameshwar Kewat IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Ramji Sahu CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 5 BILASPUR Salik Ram Jogi IND
CG 5 BILASPUR Sarita Soni IND
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Abhishek Singh BJP
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Anandram Sahu BSP
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Bhagat Ram Soni CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Bhaskar Dwivedi AAP
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Kamleshwar Verma INC
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Khemraj Lodhi IND
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Lodhi Seema Kaushik SP
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Murad Bhai IND
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Narendra Bansod AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Ramesh Yadav IND
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Sahukar Bhaskar IND
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Santosh Chandrakar GGP
CG 6 RAJNANDGAON Wamanrao Bagde IND
CG 7 DURG Ak Mohan AITC
CG 7 DURG Alfraid Vikas Luis IND
CG 7 DURG Arun Kumar Joshi IND
CG 7 DURG Atmaram Sahu SUCIC
CG 7 DURG Baldau Prasad Sahu IND
CG 7 DURG Bharat Bhusan Pandey CPIML RED STAR
CG 7 DURG Chandra Prakash Mandle IND
CG 7 DURG Diwakar Bairagi IND
CG 7 DURG Jai Prakash Nair CPIMLL
CG 7 DURG Jinendra Ghritlahare IND
CG 7 DURG Khitiz Kumar Sabharkar REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
CG 7 DURG Mannu Lal Parganiha CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 7 DURG Munna Chandrakar BSP
CG 7 DURG Narendra Gupta BHRASHTACHAR MUKTI MORCHA
CG 7 DURG Radha Bai Yadav IND
CG 7 DURG Sarju Prasad Shukla IND
CG 7 DURG Shailendra Kumar Banjare SHAKTI SENA BHARAT DESH
CG 7 DURG Sheema Rahangdale AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 7 DURG Shitkaran Mahilvar IND
CG 7 DURG Shrikant Shah JDU
CG 7 DURG Subodh Kumar Gupta RPIA
CG 7 DURG Sushree Saroj Pandey BJP
CG 7 DURG Tamradwaj Sahu INC
CG 7 DURG Vishwaratan Sinha AAP
CG 7 DURG Sahetru Singh IND
CG 7 DURG Hiralal Anant IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Abdul Safiq Khan IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Ajay Verma CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 8 RAIPUR Anil Umre AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 8 RAIPUR Bishat Kurre CPIMLL
CG 8 RAIPUR Hori Lal Yadav IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Imrram Pasha AAZADI KA ANTIM AANDOLAN DAL
CG 8 RAIPUR Kamaaluddin IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Kranti Kumar Chandrakar IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Krishna Nandan Singh IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Lalit Kumar Patel IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Madan Lal Sahu CPIML RED STAR
CG 8 RAIPUR Mahesh Harpaal SHAKTI SENA BHARAT DESH
CG 8 RAIPUR Moinudin Tanvar IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Naarad Prasad Nishad IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Naresh Tandi IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Naveen Gupta SP
CG 8 RAIPUR Om Prakash Dande IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Omprakash Meshram REPUBLICAN PAKSHA KHORIPA
CG 8 RAIPUR Pravin Jain IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Ramesh Bais BJP
CG 8 RAIPUR Ramgopal Verma AITC
CG 8 RAIPUR Ramkrishna Verma IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Rijhendra Dahariya IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Sandeep Tiwari AAP
CG 8 RAIPUR Santosh Dahariya IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Satya Narayan Sharma Sattu Bhaiya INC
CG 8 RAIPUR Sayeed Javed Ali IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Shankar Lal Varandaani IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Smt Basmati Kshatriyaa IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Smt Meera Sharma IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Tarzan Jangde IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Teekam Kumar Tondre IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Umesh Kumar Verma IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Virendra Kumar Dahariya BSP
CG 8 RAIPUR Yaasmin Beg IND
CG 8 RAIPUR Shameem Khan IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Abha Pandey CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Ajit Pramod Kumar Jogi INC
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Champa Lal Patel IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandoo Lal Sahu So Avadh Ram Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu Chandu Bhaiya So Late Puneen Ram BJP
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Balchand Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Biju Ram Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Late Nathu Ram IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Parmanand Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Same Lal Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Lal Sahu So Soju Lal Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Ram Sahu So Nakul Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chandu Ram Sahu So Pilau Ram Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Chanduram Sahu So Ram Karosa Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Dev Prasad Kelkar IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Gangadhar Patel IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Hemant Pradhan IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Kanhaiya Sahu BSP
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Lakshman Masturiya AAP
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Mohan Lal Patel BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Moti Lal Sahu So Bajaraha Ram Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Moti Lal Sahu So Sone Lal Sahu IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Patel Shri Dhar Chandrakar APNA DAL
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Preeti Dhruw GGP
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Rupanand Soi IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Sukhnandan Deshkar IND
CG 9 MAHASAMUND Vijay Kumar Patel IND
CG 10 BASTAR Arjun Singh Thakur AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 10 BASTAR Deepak Karma INC
CG 10 BASTAR Devchand Dhruw CPIML RED STAR
CG 10 BASTAR Dinesh Kashyap BJP
CG 10 BASTAR Manbodh Baghel BSP
CG 10 BASTAR Shankar Ram Thakur SP
CG 10 BASTAR Soni Soree AAP
CG 10 BASTAR Vimla Shoree CPI
CG 11 KANKER Amal Say Sori IND
CG 11 KANKER Foolodevi Netam INC
CG 11 KANKER Hemlal Markam GGP
CG 11 KANKER Jamuna Mandavi CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
CG 11 KANKER Mahendra Gawade IND
CG 11 KANKER Malik Ram Thakur AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
CG 11 KANKER Ramesh Kumar Gawde CPI
CG 11 KANKER Ramsay Korram BSP
CG 11 KANKER Santosh Kumar Dhruw AAP
CG 11 KANKER Vikram Usendi BJP
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Ajay Singla IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Amarjit Kaur IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Deepak Shukla IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Dharmender Singh HINDUSTAN EKTA PARTY
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Gulkirat Kaur Panag AAP
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Jannat Jahan-ul-haq Naina BSP
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Jasmer Singh IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Kawaljit Singh CPIMLL
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Khem Lal Bansal INQALAB VIKAS DAL
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Pawan Kumar Bansal INC
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Pawan Kumar Sharma IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Ramesh Chander IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Smt Kirron Kher BJP
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Surender Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Surinder Bhardwaj JDU
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Reena Sharma IND
CH 1 CHANDIGARH Shamsher Singh IND
DD 1 DAMAN & DIU Bhavesh Patel BSP
DD 1 DAMAN & DIU Kessur Goan AAP
DD 1 DAMAN & DIU Patel Ketanbhai Dahayabhai INC
DD 1 DAMAN & DIU Patel Lalubhai Babubhai BJP
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Abdul Amir Amiro IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Ajay Kumar Khemka KALYANKARI JANTANTRIK PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Altaf Husain BHARTIYA JANTA DAL INTEGRATED
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Ashutosh AAP
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Ashutosh Mudgil IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Balram Bari IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Bir Singh Soni IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Dhan Raj Chauhan NAYA DAUR PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Dildar Hussain Beg IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Dr Harsh Vardhan BJP
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Dr Tarun Kumar VISHVA SHAKTI PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Gagan Rastogi IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Hariom Sharma AITC
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Jag Mohan Singh Bakshi ATULYA BHARAT PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Jagjeet Singh BHARATIYA GAON TAJ DAL
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Kapil Sibal INC
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Md Afaq JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Mohd Mursaleem PEACE PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Musarrat Jahan RASHTRIYA JANMORCHA
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Narendra Kr Pandey BSP
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Rashmi Kashyap BHARTIYA PRAGATISHEEL CONGRESS
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Sanjay Gandhi BRAJ VIKAS PARTY
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Surender Singh IND
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Tariq Mirza RPIA
DL 1 CHANDNI CHOWK Vijay Shankar Chaubey IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Ak Aggarwal AGAR JAN PARTY
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Abdul Sami Salmani BSP
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Ali Husan IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Amit Kumar Sharma IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Anand Kumar AAP
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Dan Bahadur Yadav IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Dharamveer Singh RASHTRIYA EKTA PARTY
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Dinesh Pal Singh IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Hk Mahendru IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Harsh Kumar IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Jai Prakash Agarwal INC
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Manoj Tiwari BJP
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Mohd Arif Siddique AITC
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Mohd Hasnan Khan JKNPP
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Mohd Hasnain IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Mukesh Kumar Arora IND
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Narendra Sharma SUCIC
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Om Dutt Sharma SHS
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Pradesh Kumar AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Rajan Lal BHARATIYA REPUBLICAN PAKSHA
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Ramesh Singh Siral NAYA DAUR PARTY
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Roshan Ali NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
DL 2 NORTH EAST DELHI Vinay BHARATIYA SARVODAYA KRANTI PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Arun Thakur SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Deepak Kumar IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Dr Nabhit Kapur NAYA DAUR PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Jagannath Tiwari IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Jai Ram Lal JKNPP
DL 3 EAST DELHI Kumar Vivek Gautam IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Mahesh Giri BJP
DL 3 EAST DELHI Manjeet Singh IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Manju Chhibber RPIA
DL 3 EAST DELHI Mohammad Shakeel Saifi BSP
DL 3 EAST DELHI Mohammed Naeem IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Mohd Naseer PEACE PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Mohd Shahid Siddiqui AITC
DL 3 EAST DELHI Ompal Singh KALYANKARI JANTANTRIK PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Padam Chand IND
DL 3 EAST DELHI Praveen Kumar BHARTIYA JAN MANCH
DL 3 EAST DELHI Prem Singh SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
DL 3 EAST DELHI Rajesh AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
DL 3 EAST DELHI Rajmohan Gandhi AAP
DL 3 EAST DELHI Ram Briksh Mall HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
DL 3 EAST DELHI Sandeep Dikshit INC
DL 3 EAST DELHI Shakeel Ahmed JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
DL 3 EAST DELHI Virendra Mayer SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ajay Maken INC
DL 4 NEW DELHI Anjuman Agnihotri IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ashish Khetan AAP
DL 4 NEW DELHI Biswajit Ranjit Chatterjee AITC
DL 4 NEW DELHI Dalchand IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Devi Singh RASHTRIYA JANKRANTI PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Dheeraj Puri SHS
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ghanshyam Dass IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Harkrishan Das Nijhawan IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI K P Sankaran Menon IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Lakshmi Narayan BHARATIYA BAHUJAN PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Lukman Khan IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Meena Singla POORVANCHAL RASHTRIYA CONGRESS
DL 4 NEW DELHI Narendra Singh Rawat IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Naveen Chandra NAYA DAUR PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Nikhil Sablania IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Padmaja Kandukuri IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Pradeep Varma BHARAT VISHAL PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ramanuj Patel SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ratheesh IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ravi Kumar Gupta IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Rubina Khan IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Smt Meenakshi Lekhi BJP
DL 4 NEW DELHI Solomon George BSP
DL 4 NEW DELHI Sujeet Jha BHARTIYA JANTA DAL INTEGRATED
DL 4 NEW DELHI Sunita Chaudhary JKNPP
DL 4 NEW DELHI Swadesh Ohri ATULYA BHARAT PARTY
DL 4 NEW DELHI Ved Prakash IND
DL 4 NEW DELHI Vishal Khosla IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Basant Panwar BSP
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Bhup Singh IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Dharamraj BHARTIYA PRAGATISHEEL CONGRESS
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Inder Singh ASANKHYA SAMAJ PARTY
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Jodhraj Paharia IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Kamini Kaur IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Krishna Tirath INC
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Rajesh Kumar RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN HITAY PARTY
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Rakhi Birla AAP
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Ram Karan Sauran IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Shailender Kumar IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Sunil Chhikara IND
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Udit Raj BJP
DL 5 NORTH WEST DELHI Vijay Kumar RPIA
DL 6 WEST DELHI Babu Singh Dukhiya IND
DL 6 WEST DELHI Charan Jeet Singh AIFB
DL 6 WEST DELHI Deepak Kumar RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR PARTY
DL 6 WEST DELHI Dinesh Kumar AKHAND BHARAT SAMAJ PARTY
DL 6 WEST DELHI Har Gobind Arora SHS
DL 6 WEST DELHI Istak Khan IND
DL 6 WEST DELHI Jarnail Singh AAP
DL 6 WEST DELHI Jarnail Singh So Gurbax Singh IND
DL 6 WEST DELHI Jarnail Singh So Rajinder Singh IND
DL 6 WEST DELHI Karam Chand Lathwal BHARTIYA PRAGATISHEEL CONGRESS
DL 6 WEST DELHI Mahabal Mishra INC
DL 6 WEST DELHI Parvesh Sahib Singh BJP
DL 6 WEST DELHI Raj Pal Singh BSP
DL 6 WEST DELHI Rakesh Kumar BHARTIYA JANTA DAL INTEGRATED
DL 6 WEST DELHI Sunil Sourabh IND
DL 6 WEST DELHI Uday Kumar Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
DL 6 WEST DELHI Virender Mohan Vats IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI D K Chopra IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Devinder Kumar Sehrawat AAP
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Dushmanta Kumar Giri IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Hafiz Mustaq JAN SAMANTA PARTY
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Kiran Pal Singh IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Mohan Kanuga JKNPP
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Naresh Kumar IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Ombir BHARATIYA BAHUJAN PARTY
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Rakesh Kumar IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Ramesh Bidhuri BJP
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Ramesh Kumar INC
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Ruby Yadav IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Sanjay Kumar Rai BSP
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Shahid IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Shri Chand Tanwar CPI
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Sreerupa Mitra Chaudhury AITC
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Sumant Kumar IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Sunil Kumar IND
DL 7 SOUTH DELHI Tej Pal Singh IND
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Chhotubhai Babubhai Patel AAP
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Delkar Mohanbhai Sanjibhai INC
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Dilipbhai N Bhurkud IND
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Janiabhai C Khulat NCP
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Kamuben K Patel IND
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Kishan Nathu Ghutiya SHS
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Natubhai G Patel BJP
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Patel Hemantbhai Keshavbhai BSP
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Prakash Vansha Khanvelkar IND
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Umedbhai L Patel BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
DN 1 DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI Vijaybhay N Bhoya JDU
GA 1 NORTH GOA Dattaram Desai AAP
GA 1 NORTH GOA Dayanand G Narvekar IND
GA 1 NORTH GOA Mittu Mujavar IND
GA 1 NORTH GOA Raju Dsouza SAMAJWADI JANATA PARTY RASHTRIYA
GA 1 NORTH GOA Ravi Naik INC
GA 1 NORTH GOA Shripad Yesso Naik BJP
GA 1 NORTH GOA Suhas Naik CPI
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Adv Jawahar Leonardo Dias GOEMCARANCHO OTREC ASTRO
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Adv Narendra Keshav Sawaikar BJP
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Adv Raju Mangeshkar CPI
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Aleixo Reginaldo Lourenco INC
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Balkrishna Salgaonkar IND
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Churchill Alemao AITC
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Cliffton De Souza BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Govind Gaude IND
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Savio Oliver Rodrigues GOA SU-RAJ PARTY
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Shalom Mathew Francisco Sardinha IND
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Swati Kerkar AAP
GA 2 SOUTH GOA Venus Habib IND
GJ 1 KACHCHH Chavda Vinod Lakhmashi BJP
GJ 1 KACHCHH Danicha Govindbhai Punamchand AAP
GJ 1 KACHCHH Dr Dinesh Parmar INC
GJ 1 KACHCHH Hirji Punjabhai Siju BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 1 KACHCHH Kamalbhai Matang BSP
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Bubadia Mahendrabhai Kesharbhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Chaudhry Haribhai Parthibhai BJP
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Choudhary Adambhai Nasirbhai SP
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Dabhi Navajibhai Madhabhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Gamar Vadhabhai Radhabhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Madhu Nirupaben Natvarlal IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Patel Joitabhai Kasanabhai INC
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Sanjaykumar Somnathbhai Raval AAP
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Shrimali Ashokbhai Balchandbhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Solanki Dineshkumar Aljibhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Solanki Saybabhai Nanabhai IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Thakor Babaji Ravaji IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Thakor Bhupatji Ravaji IND
GJ 2 BANASKANTHA Yadav Parsotamgiri BSP
GJ 3 PATAN Bhoraniya Soyabbhai Hasambhai IND
GJ 3 PATAN Desai Ishwarbhai Mahadevbhai IND
GJ 3 PATAN Govindji Okhaji Thakor JDU
GJ 3 PATAN Jagrala Imran Mahemud IND
GJ 3 PATAN Jakasiji Jogaji Thakor BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 3 PATAN Molapiya Abdulkudus Abdulmajid IND
GJ 3 PATAN Nagori Imrankhan Mahmadkhan IND
GJ 3 PATAN Parmar Bhaichandbhai Somabhai REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA EKTAVADI
GJ 3 PATAN Parmar Maganbhai Amarabhai BSP
GJ 3 PATAN Prajapati Chhaganbhai Naranbhai IND
GJ 3 PATAN Rabari Babubhai Karshanbhai SP
GJ 3 PATAN Rathod Bhavsinhbhai Dahyabhai INC
GJ 3 PATAN Vaghda Jivabhai Devabhai IND
GJ 3 PATAN Vaghela Liladharbhai Khodaji BJP
GJ 4 MAHESANA Chaudhary Dineshbhai Salubhai VISHVA HINDUSTANI SANGATHAN
GJ 4 MAHESANA Girishji Jenaji Dabhi BHARATIYA NATIONAL JANTA DAL
GJ 4 MAHESANA Mahmad Azam Haiderkhan Pathan IND
GJ 4 MAHESANA Patel Dilipbhai Somabhai HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
GJ 4 MAHESANA Patel Jayshreeben Kanubhai BJP
GJ 4 MAHESANA Patel Jivabhai Ambalal INC
GJ 4 MAHESANA Patel Vandanaben Dineshbhai AAP
GJ 4 MAHESANA Prajapati Vitthalbhai Virdas IND
GJ 4 MAHESANA Thakor Babuji Dhanaji IND
GJ 4 MAHESANA Thakor Baldevji Maganji IND
GJ 4 MAHESANA Thakor Kevalji Nathaji BSP
GJ 4 MAHESANA Thakor Mansangji Punjaji BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 4 MAHESANA Thakor Samaratji Balvantsinh IND
GJ 4 MAHESANA Zala Indrajitsinh Mahendrasinh SP
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Balusingh Somansingh Narve IND
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Bhambhi Chandubhai Mulchandbhai BSP
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Patel Bhogilal Haribhai BHARATIYA NATIONAL JANTA DAL
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Patel Ishavarbhai Sakaraji IND
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Patel Purushottambhai Ambalal IND
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Rathod Dipsinh Shankarsinh BJP
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Shekh Arif Abdullatif SP
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Solanki Chhaganbhai Kevalabhai IND
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Vaghela Shankersinh INC
GJ 5 SABARKANTHA Velani Shantilal Karamshih IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Brahmbhatt Sanjaybhai Amarbhai IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Desai Khodabhai Laljibhai IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Ghosh Niranjan Somabhai BSP
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Kshatriya Birjusinh Motisinh IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Lal Krishna Advani BJP
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Mehta Rahul Chimanlal IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Mehta Rituraj Gautamchand AAP
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Nayak Manojkumar Jantilal LOKTANTRIK RASHRTAVADI PARTY
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Pagi Ganpatbhai Mavjibhai IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Patel Kiritbhai Ishvarbhai INC
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Patel Piyushkumar Dashrathlal NATIONAL YOUTH PARTY
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Prajapati Raj Chandrakantbhai IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Shah Mukeshkumar Khodidas IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Sutariya Dipikaben Jitendrakumar IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Thakor Chandrasinh Javansinh IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Thakor Ravaji Juhaji VISHVA HINDUSTANI SANGATHAN
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Vaghela Kishorsinh Mohabbatsinh IND
GJ 6 GANDHINAGAR Vaniya Ajmalbhai Ramabhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Aditya Kiritkumar Raval VISHVA HINDUSTANI SANGATHAN
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Anilkumar Kasturchand IND
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Budhdhpriya Jasvant Somabhai PRAJATANTRA AADHAR PARTY
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Dashrath Misrilal Devda IND
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Dinesh Babulal Vaghela AAP
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Dutt Akashbhai Natwarbhai JDU
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Khalifa Sansuddin Nasruddin AKHIL BHARATIYA CONGRESS DAL AMBEDKAR
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Mev Atikbhai Abdulrahim IND
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Paresh Dahyalal Rawal BJP
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Patel Himmatsingh Prahladsingh INC
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Rohit Rajubhai Virjibhai BSP
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Roshan Priyavadan Shah IND
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Sengal Naranbhai Tulshibhai BAHUJAN SURAKSHA DAL
GJ 7 AHMEDABAD EAST Vadhel Vijaykumar Manjibhai HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Aayar Muljibhai Khanabhai IND
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Dr Parmar Jivanbhai Gabhabhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Dr Solanki Kiritbhai Premjibhai BJP
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Makwana Ishwarbahi Dhanabhai INC
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Mevada Jayantibhai Jethalal AAP
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Parmar Harjivanbhai Kalabhai IND
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Sankhaliya Narendrasinh Mansinh LOKTANTRIK SAMAJWADI PARTY
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Solanki Rameshbhai Danabhai IND
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Solanki Vitthalbhai Maganbhai IND
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Sonara Amrutbhai Khodabhai BAHUJAN SURAKSHA DAL
GJ 8 AHMEDABAD WEST Chavda Mansukhbhai Nagarbhai BSP
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Bar Ajamalbhai Karmanbhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Chavda Palabhai Nanjibhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Fatepara Devajibhai Govindbhai BJP
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Jethabhai Manjibhai Patel AAP
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Koli Patel Somabhai Gandalal INC
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Majethiya Samratbhai Jerambhai HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Makwana Ukabhai Amrabhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Makwana Vasharambhai Karshanbhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Mansinh Shivubha Zala IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Parmar Minaxiben Vijaybhai BSP
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Parmar Prabhubhai Gokalbhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Parmar Vasharambhai Bavalbhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Sankaliya Gangarambhai Tapubhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Sapara Vipulbhai Rameshbhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Vadaliya Kalubhai Malubhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Vaghela Prakashbhai Bachubhai IND
GJ 9 SURENDRANAGAR Vora Bhavanbhai Devajibhai IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Anirudhhsinh Juvansinh Zala IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Ankur Amrutkumar Dhameliya AAP
GJ 10 RAJKOT Basirbhai Sulemanbhai Sama IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Bismillakhan Abdulkhan Pathan IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Degda Pravinbhai Meghajibhai RPIA
GJ 10 RAJKOT Jitendra Bhurabhai Chauhan REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
GJ 10 RAJKOT Jivanbhai Devajibhai Parmar BSP
GJ 10 RAJKOT Kuvarjibhai Mohanbhai Bavaliya INC
GJ 10 RAJKOT Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya BJP
GJ 10 RAJKOT Narendrabhai Amrutlal Mahajan IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Pravinchandra Chunilal Parekh IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Rajeshbhai Lavjibhai Pipalva LOKTANTRIK RASHRTAVADI PARTY
GJ 10 RAJKOT Rohitbhai Mohanbhai Sagathiya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 10 RAJKOT Vinodbhai Pragjibhai Nagani IND
GJ 10 RAJKOT Popatbhai Devjibhai Chavda IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Butani Rajeshbhai Maganbhai IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Dhirajlal Bhurabhai Aghera IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Irfanshah Habibshah Suharavardi SP
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Jadeja Kandhalbhai Sarmanbhai NCP
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Joshi Harish Liladhar IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Khokhani Lalitaben Mansukhbhai IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Khunti Bharatbhai Maldebhai IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Mansukh Sundaraji Dhokai AAP
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Radadiya Vithalbhai Hansrajbhai BJP
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Rathod Chandulal Mohanlal IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Sadia Vrajalal Pababhai BSP
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Tukadia Gr IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Unadakat Prakash Valabhadas IND
GJ 11 PORBANDAR Vakil Vinzuda Ranjitbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Bathwar Nanjibhai Amarshibhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Chandravijaysinh Takhubha Rana IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Chavada Ashokbhai Nathabhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Dhanjibhai Laljibhai Ranevadia IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Dharaviya Vallabhbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Jhala Rajendrasinh AAP
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Jitesh Babubhai Rathod IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Kasambhai RASHTRIYA KOMI EKTA PARTY
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Maadam Poonamben Hematbhai BJP
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Madam Vikrambhai Arjanbhai INC
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Mamad Haji Bolim IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Mekani Amadbhai Noormamdbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Nariya Pravinbhai Vallabhbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Nole Javidbhai Osmanbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Padhiyar Laljibhai Karabhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Palani Ali Ishak IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Pandya Chiragbhai Hariombhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Popatputra Rafik Abubakar IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Sachada Habib Ishabhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Safiya Mamadbhai Hajibhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Saiyad Abubakar Ibrahim SP
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Sama Yusuf BSP
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Sodha Salimbhai Nurmamadbhai IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Suthar Hansaben Harsukbhai Gorecha IND
GJ 12 JAMNAGAR Vaniya Gangajibhai IND
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Chudasama Rajeshbhai Naranbhai BJP
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Gadhiya Soyeb Husenbhai IND
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Harilal Ranchodbhai Chauhan IND
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Kadari Ibrahim Saiyad Husen SP
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Punjabhai Bhimabhai Vansh INC
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Saiyad Altafhusen Abdullahmiya IND
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Shekhada Atulbhai Govindbhai AAP
GJ 13 JUNAGADH Solanki Haribhai Boghabhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 14 AMRELI Chavda Manubhai Parsottambhaix JDU
GJ 14 AMRELI Dafada Ramjibhai Nanjibhai BSP
GJ 14 AMRELI Dhimecha Nareshbhai Nanjibhai IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Jadav Mustakbhai Rehmanbhai IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai BJP
GJ 14 AMRELI Mehulbhai Himatbhai Sukhadia IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Nathabhai Dayabhai Tota IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Ramani Sureshbhai Dhirubhai IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Rathod Jivanbhai Rajabhai RPIA
GJ 14 AMRELI Sangani Vijaybhai Dineshbhai YUVA SARKAR
GJ 14 AMRELI Sukhadiay Nathabhai Vallabhabhai AAP
GJ 14 AMRELI Thummar Virjibhai Keshavbhai INC
GJ 14 AMRELI Usmanbhai Pirbhai Maghara IND
GJ 14 AMRELI Valodara Vrajlal Jivabhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Bhavesh Ghanshyambhai Rajyaguru IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Dr Kanubhai V Kalsaria AAP
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Gita Chetan Paunda BSP
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Gohel Bharatbhai Bhimabhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Gohil Pravinsinh Dhirubha IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Jagdishbhai Amrabhai Vegad IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Kagada Rameshbhai Punabhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Khadrani Asimbhai Pirbhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Maru Manharbhai Valjibhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Mehta Yashvantray Odhavjibhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Pravinbhai Jinabhai Rathod INC
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Rashidkhan Hasankhan Pathan IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Rathod Pravinsinh Chandrasinh IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Shyal Bhartiben Dhirubhai BJP
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Vaghela Narendrabhai Savjibhai IND
GJ 15 BHAVNAGAR Vegad Nathabhai Vegadbhai Pragnachakshu Umedvar IND
GJ 16 ANAND Das Girishbhai Manubhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 16 ANAND Mahida Mahendrasinh Sahebsinh SP
GJ 16 ANAND Padhiyar Vikramsinh Chhaganbhai RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA
GJ 16 ANAND Parmar Amarsinh Dahyabhai IND
GJ 16 ANAND Parmar Hitendrasinh Mohansinh BHARATIYA NATIONAL JANTA DAL
GJ 16 ANAND Parmar Ravjibhai Shibhaibhai AAP
GJ 16 ANAND Patel Dilipbhai Manibhai BJP
GJ 16 ANAND Patel Dilipbhai Manilal IND
GJ 16 ANAND Patel Jayeshbhai Arvindbhai IND
GJ 16 ANAND Patel Naineshkumar Umedbhai IND
GJ 16 ANAND Pursottambhai Mathurbhai Chauhan BSP
GJ 16 ANAND Rabari Hiteshkumar Laljibhai IND
GJ 16 ANAND Solanki Bharatbhai Madhavsinh INC
GJ 16 ANAND Vaghela Bharatbhai Parsotambhai IND
GJ 16 ANAND Vahora Firojbhai Walimahamad IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Badhivala Labhubhai Jivrajbhai AAP
GJ 17 KHEDA Chauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai BJP
GJ 17 KHEDA Devusinh Motisinh Chauhan IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Dinsha Jhavarbhai Patel INC
GJ 17 KHEDA Khristi Adward Khushalbhai IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Malek Sabirhusen Ismaelbhai IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Malek Sadikhusen Mahmadhusen IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Malek Yakubmiya Nabimiya IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Pandav Bhailalbhai Kalubhai BSP
GJ 17 KHEDA Parikh Viral Hasmukhbhai IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Pathan Abdulrazak Badshahkhan APNA DESH PARTY
GJ 17 KHEDA Pathan Amanullakha Sitabkha IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Ranveer Pranayraj Govindbhai BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 17 KHEDA Ratansinh Udesinh Chauhan IND
GJ 17 KHEDA Roshan Priyvadan Shah IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Chauhan Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh BJP
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Chavada Harishchandrasinh Prabhatsinh IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Chavada Surendrasinh Narvatsinh IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Giri Ramchandra Vaijnath BSP
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Gora Shoeb Mohmadhanif IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Mansuri Mukhatyar Mohammad IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Parmar Ramsinh Prabhatsinh INC
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Patel Pankajbhai Ravjibhai IND
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Piyushkumar Dilipbhai Parmar AAP
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Shaikh Kalim Abdul Latif SP
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Shaikh Majitmiya Jivamiya JDU
GJ 18 PANCHMAHAL Vankar Manilal Bhanabhai IND
GJ 19 DAHOD Bamaniya Jyotishkumar Bapubhai BSP
GJ 19 DAHOD Bhabhor Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai BJP
GJ 19 DAHOD Bhabhor Mavajibhai Titubhai SP
GJ 19 DAHOD Bhura Navalabhai Manabhai IND
GJ 19 DAHOD Kalara Ramsingbhai Nanjibhai JDU
GJ 19 DAHOD Katara Singajibhai Jaljibhai CPIM
GJ 19 DAHOD Meda Jagdishbhai Manilal BHARATIYA NATIONAL JANTA DAL
GJ 19 DAHOD Munia Kamalsinh Chhaganbhai AAP
GJ 19 DAHOD Sangada Kumari Induben Nathubhai IND
GJ 19 DAHOD Taviyad Dr Prabhaben Kishorsinh INC
GJ 20 VADODARA Jadav Ambalal Kanabhai JDU
GJ 20 VADODARA Mistry Madhusadan Devram INC
GJ 20 VADODARA Narendra Modi BJP
GJ 20 VADODARA Pathan Mahemudkhan Razakkhan APNA DESH PARTY
GJ 20 VADODARA Pathan Sahebkhan Asifkhan SP
GJ 20 VADODARA Rohit Madhusudan Mohanbhai BSP
GJ 20 VADODARA Sunil Digambar Kulkarni AAP
GJ 20 VADODARA Tapan Dasgupta SUCIC
GJ 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR Arjunbhai Versingbhai Rathva AAP
GJ 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR Naranbhai Jemlabhai Rathwa INC
GJ 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR Rathwa Ramsingbhai Patalbhai BJP
GJ 21 CHHOTA UDAIPUR Vasava Prafulbhai Devjibhai JDU
GJ 22 BHARUCH Anandkumar Sarvarsinh Vasava IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Anilkumar Chhitubhai Bhagat JDU
GJ 22 BHARUCH Bhura Shabbirbhai Valibhai IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Gohil Virsangbhai Parbatbhai IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Jayeshbhai Ambalalbhai Patel INC
GJ 22 BHARUCH Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava BJP
GJ 22 BHARUCH Morya Sukhramsinh Nakliram BSP
GJ 22 BHARUCH Nitin Ishwarlal Vakil IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Rana Jayendrasunh Jitsinh AAP
GJ 22 BHARUCH Saiyad Mohsinmiya Hedarmiya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 22 BHARUCH Sapa Rafikbhai Sulemanbhai IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Sayyed Asif Zafar Ali APNA DESH PARTY
GJ 22 BHARUCH Shaileshkumar Maganbhai Parmar IND
GJ 22 BHARUCH Sindhi Mayyudeen Umarbhai IND
GJ 23 BARDOLI Bhailalbhai Chhanabhai Rathod AADIVASI SENA PARTY
GJ 23 BARDOLI Chandubhai Machalabhai Chaudhari AAP
GJ 23 BARDOLI Jagatsinh Laljibhai Vasava JDU
GJ 23 BARDOLI Movliyabhai Nopariyabhai Gamit BSP
GJ 23 BARDOLI Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava BJP
GJ 23 BARDOLI Rameshbhai Bhikhabhai Rathod IND
GJ 23 BARDOLI Ravaliben Shankarbhai Chaudhari CPI
GJ 23 BARDOLI Reniyabhai Shankarbhai Chaudhari HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
GJ 23 BARDOLI Surendrabhai Simabhai Gamit IND
GJ 23 BARDOLI Tusharbhai Amarsinhbhai Chaudhari INC
GJ 24 SURAT Desai Naishadhbhai Bhupatbhai INC
GJ 24 SURAT Jardosh Darshnaben Vikrambhai BJP
GJ 24 SURAT Kiritbhai Harjibhai Vasani YUVA SARKAR
GJ 24 SURAT Mukeshbhai Lavjibhai Ambaliya IND
GJ 24 SURAT Omprakash Anandiprasad Shrivastav BSP
GJ 24 SURAT Patel Mohanbhai Budhabhai AAP
GJ 24 SURAT Sandis Mavjibhai Laxmanbhai IND
GJ 24 SURAT Vasava Kishorbhai Chhotubhai JDU
GJ 25 NAVSARI Arunkumar Sheshram Pathak IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Aslam Mistry BHARATIYA BAHUJAN CONGRESS
GJ 25 NAVSARI Chauhan Kesavbhai Malabhai BSP
GJ 25 NAVSARI Keshavji L Saradva IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Lataben Ashokkumar Dwivedi IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Maksud Mirza INC
GJ 25 NAVSARI Patel Bhupendrakumar Dhirubhai JDU
GJ 25 NAVSARI Patel Mehool Kumar Thakorbhai AAP
GJ 25 NAVSARI Patil Chandrakant Raghunath BJP
GJ 25 NAVSARI Percy Munshi IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Pyarelal Bharti HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
GJ 25 NAVSARI Ramjan Mansurijournalist IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Ravshaheb Bhimrav Patil Bandhu IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Rohit Gandhi IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Saiyed Mehmood Ahmed IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Shaikh Hasan Dagdu IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Sonal Kellogg VOTERS PARTY
GJ 25 NAVSARI Vimal Patel Endhal IND
GJ 25 NAVSARI Warde Rajubhai Bhimrao BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 26 VALSAD Babubhai Chhaganbhai Talaviya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
GJ 26 VALSAD Budhabhai Ranchhodbhai Patel IND
GJ 26 VALSAD Dr Kcpatel BJP
GJ 26 VALSAD Gaurangbhai Rameshbhai Patel HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
GJ 26 VALSAD Kishanbhai Vestabhai Patel INC
GJ 26 VALSAD Laxmanbhai Chhaganbhai Vadia CPIMLL
GJ 26 VALSAD Pankajkumar Parbhubhai Patel AADIVASI SENA PARTY
GJ 26 VALSAD Patel Govindbhai Ranchhodbhai AAP
GJ 26 VALSAD Patel Shaileshbhai Gandabhai JDU
GJ 26 VALSAD Thakriya Ratilal Vajirbhai BSP
HP 1 KANGRA Arti Soni SHS
HP 1 KANGRA Atul Kumar Thakur IND
HP 1 KANGRA Baldev Raj HIMACHAL SWABHIMAN PARTY
HP 1 KANGRA Bhupinder Mehra IND
HP 1 KANGRA Chander Kumar INC
HP 1 KANGRA Dhani Ram IND
HP 1 KANGRA Lal Hussain BSP
HP 1 KANGRA Parvesh Kumari SP
HP 1 KANGRA Prem Chand Vishavkarma IND
HP 1 KANGRA Rajan Sushant AAP
HP 1 KANGRA Raman Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HP 1 KANGRA Shanta Kumar BJP
HP 2 MANDI Bhag Chand Rana IND
HP 2 MANDI Devinder Dev BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HP 2 MANDI Jai Chand Thakur AAP
HP 2 MANDI Kushal Bhardwaj CPIM
HP 2 MANDI Lala Ram BSP
HP 2 MANDI Pratibha Singh INC
HP 2 MANDI Puni Chand SP
HP 2 MANDI Ram Swaroop Sharma BJP
HP 2 MANDI Subhash Mohan Snehi IND
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Amin Chand IND
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Anurag Singh Thakur BJP
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Ashish Kumar IND
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Dev Raj Bhardwaj IND
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Kamal Kanta Batra AAP
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Rajinder Singh Rana So Gian Singh IND
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Rajinder Singh Rana So Late Shri Sukh Ram INC
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Rakesh Choudhary BSP
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Shiv Datt SHS
HP 3 HAMIRPUR Urmila SP
HP 4 SHIMLA Gurnam Singh Koli BSP
HP 4 SHIMLA Jagat Ram CPIM
HP 4 SHIMLA Mohan Lal Brakta INC
HP 4 SHIMLA Shurveer Singh SP
HP 4 SHIMLA Subhash Chander AAP
HP 4 SHIMLA Virender Kashyap BJP
HP 4 SHIMLA Virender Kumar Kashyap IND
HR 1 AMBALA Arun Kumar CPI
HR 1 AMBALA Bhupinder Kumar IND
HR 1 AMBALA Bhura Ram IND
HR 1 AMBALA Ishwar Singh IND
HR 1 AMBALA Kapoor Singh BSP
HR 1 AMBALA Kusum Sherwal INLD
HR 1 AMBALA Phool Chand IND
HR 1 AMBALA Raj Kumar INC
HR 1 AMBALA Rajender Kumar BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
HR 1 AMBALA Ram Jawari RASHTRIYA KARMYOG PARTY
HR 1 AMBALA Ramesh Chand IND
HR 1 AMBALA Rattan Lal Kataria BJP
HR 1 AMBALA Surinder Pal Singh AAP
HR 1 AMBALA Gurnam Singh IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Anil IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Ashwani Malhotra AITC
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Balbir Singh Saini INLD
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Balwinder Kaur AAP
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Chattar Singh BSP
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Chuni Manoj Kumar IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Davinder Kumar IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Dharampal Dhiman IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Gurmeet Singh LOK DAL
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Jasvinder IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Kanta INDIAN BAHUJAN SANDESH PARTY KANSHIRAM
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Kiran Pal BHARATIYA INQALAB PARTY
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Kuldeep Singh REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Naveen Jindal INC
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Onkar Singh NATIONAL JANHIT CONGRESS AB
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Raj Kumar Saini IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Rajkumar Saini BJP
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Ram Kishan LOK PARIVARTAN PARTYDC
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Rameshwar Kumar BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Ranbir Singh Sharma IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Satish Kumar Singal IND
HR 2 KURUKSHETRA Vishnu Bhagwan IND
HR 3 SIRSA Ashok Tanwar INC
HR 3 SIRSA Balwant Singh BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
HR 3 SIRSA Charanjeet Singh INLD
HR 3 SIRSA Comrade Ram Kumar CPIM
HR 3 SIRSA Dr Sushil Indora HARYANA JANHIT CONGRESS BL
HR 3 SIRSA Fakir Chand IND
HR 3 SIRSA Hansraj Hansa JAN MORCHA
HR 3 SIRSA Jagdish IND
HR 3 SIRSA Jaipal Bhatti IND
HR 3 SIRSA Mange Ram BSP
HR 3 SIRSA Manjeet Singh IND
HR 3 SIRSA Mewa Singh IND
HR 3 SIRSA Poonam Chand AAP
HR 3 SIRSA Raj Kumar Nagar SP
HR 3 SIRSA Rajbir Palna IND
HR 3 SIRSA Ranvir Khobra IND
HR 3 SIRSA Sanjiv Bhojraj VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
HR 3 SIRSA Surender Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Arun Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Atam Parkash IND
HR 4 HISAR Baljeet IND
HR 4 HISAR Balwan Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Dr Rajesh Mahendia IND
HR 4 HISAR Dr Yudhbir Singh Khyalia AAP
HR 4 HISAR Dushyant Chautala INLD
HR 4 HISAR Hansraj IND
HR 4 HISAR Kartar Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep Bishnoi HARYANA JANHIT CONGRESS BL
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Ishwar Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Karan Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Madan Lal IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Narain Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Pardumn IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep So Sajjan IND
HR 4 HISAR Kuldeep Singh So Shishpal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HR 4 HISAR Mamta Rani RASHTRAWADI PARIVARTAN PARTY LB-
HR 4 HISAR Mange Ram BSP
HR 4 HISAR Narender IND
HR 4 HISAR Naresh Batra IND
HR 4 HISAR Narinder Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Om Parkash BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
HR 4 HISAR Phul Singh CPIM
HR 4 HISAR Raj Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Raj Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Rakesh Kumar Rinku Bhai IND
HR 4 HISAR Ramphal IND
HR 4 HISAR Sampat Singh INC
HR 4 HISAR Satbir IND
HR 4 HISAR Shiv Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Shravan Kumar Asija IND
HR 4 HISAR Sita Ram IND
HR 4 HISAR Sunder IND
HR 4 HISAR Sushil Kaushik IND
HR 4 HISAR Sushil Nidhi IND
HR 4 HISAR Umed Singh IND
HR 4 HISAR Vijay Kumar Sharma IND
HR 4 HISAR Vikas IND
HR 4 HISAR Vishnu Kumar IND
HR 4 HISAR Yudhvir IND
HR 5 KARNAL Arvind Kumar Sharma INC
HR 5 KARNAL Arvind Tiwari IND
HR 5 KARNAL Ashish AIFB
HR 5 KARNAL Ashwini Kumar BJP
HR 5 KARNAL Davinder Singh RASHTRIYA KARMYOG PARTY
HR 5 KARNAL Devender RPIA
HR 5 KARNAL Duli Chand LOK PARIVARTAN PARTYDC
HR 5 KARNAL Jagbir Singh Rana IND
HR 5 KARNAL Jagdish IND
HR 5 KARNAL Jaswinder Singh INLD
HR 5 KARNAL Khatab Singh Mor BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
HR 5 KARNAL Kismat Sharma IND
HR 5 KARNAL Mahinder Pal IND
HR 5 KARNAL Mahmood Hassan IND
HR 5 KARNAL Mam Chand CPI
HR 5 KARNAL Maratha Virender Verma BSP
HR 5 KARNAL Pale Ram Kashyap RASHTRIYA JANSHAKTI PARTYEKLAVYA
HR 5 KARNAL Paramjit Singh AAP
HR 5 KARNAL Puran Singh Panwar RASHTRAVADI JANATA PARTY
HR 5 KARNAL Rajesh Kumar IND
HR 5 KARNAL Ramphal Sharma IND
HR 5 KARNAL Savitri IND
HR 5 KARNAL Shashi Saini IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Anil Kumar RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN HITAY PARTY
HR 6 SONIPAT Anup Sing Dahiya RASHTRIYA JATIGAT AARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTY
HR 6 SONIPAT Ashok Kumar Vashishth RPIA
HR 6 SONIPAT Bhupeshwar Dayal IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Bijender Kumar IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Dalbir Singh Chahal RASHTRAVADI JANATA PARTY
HR 6 SONIPAT Gulab Singh POORVANCHAL RASHTRIYA CONGRESS
HR 6 SONIPAT Hari Parkash SUCIC
HR 6 SONIPAT Jagbir IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Jagbir Singh Malik INC
HR 6 SONIPAT Jai Singh AAP
HR 6 SONIPAT Jaswant IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Manoj Kumar IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Padam Singh INLD
HR 6 SONIPAT Padam Singh IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Ramesh IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Ramesh Kaushik BJP
HR 6 SONIPAT Sanjay IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Sant Dharamvir Chotiwala IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Satya Narayan IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Sitender Singh IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Sukhbir Singh IND
HR 6 SONIPAT Suman Singh BSP
HR 7 ROHTAK Anil RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN HITAY PARTY
HR 7 ROHTAK Deepender Singh INC
HR 7 ROHTAK Jai Karan SUCIC
HR 7 ROHTAK Jai Singh IND
HR 7 ROHTAK Karan Singh IND
HR 7 ROHTAK Manoj Kumar BSP
HR 7 ROHTAK Naveen Jaihind AAP
HR 7 ROHTAK Om Prakash Dhankhad BJP
HR 7 ROHTAK Ravinder Kumar INDIAN BAHUJAN SANDESH PARTY KANSHIRAM
HR 7 ROHTAK Sajjan Singh IND
HR 7 ROHTAK Satpal IND
HR 7 ROHTAK Shamsher Singh Kharkara INLD
HR 7 ROHTAK Sunil Kumar AITC
HR 7 ROHTAK Vishnu Dutt IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Bahadur Singh INLD
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Chitter Singh Bali IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Dharambir BJP
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Dharambir So Banwari IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Dharambir Singh IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Dharm Bir So Hari Singh IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Lal Chand REPUBLICAN BACKWARD CONGRESS
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Lalit Kumar AAP
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Mahavir Singh IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Master Sher Singh CPIM
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Narender Pichopa-khurd IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Naresh Kumar SP
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Ombir LOK PARIVARTAN PARTYDC
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Pardeep Singh Tanwar IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Puran Mal IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Rajiv BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Rakesh Kumar IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Samser NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Satpal So Lokram IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Satpal So Sube IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Sher Singh IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Shruti Choudhry INC
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Sudhir Chandwas IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Sukhbir Singh IND
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Ved Pal BSP
HR 8 BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH Vedparkash Bhartiya IND
HR 9 GURGAON Abdul Latif IND
HR 9 GURGAON Ahshan Ali IND
HR 9 GURGAON Akbar Kasmi RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
HR 9 GURGAON Ashok Bhardwaj NATIONAL JANHIT CONGRESS AB
HR 9 GURGAON Dharampal BSP
HR 9 GURGAON Dharampal Yadav INC
HR 9 GURGAON Fauji Jai Kawar Tyagi Dixit IND
HR 9 GURGAON Hemant Kumar Saini BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HR 9 GURGAON Inderjit Singh BJP
HR 9 GURGAON Karan Singh IND
HR 9 GURGAON Kusheshwar Bhagat IND
HR 9 GURGAON Mahender Jat IND
HR 9 GURGAON Manoj Yadav IND
HR 9 GURGAON Mul Chand IND
HR 9 GURGAON Ombir Sharma IND
HR 9 GURGAON Rajeev Yadav IND
HR 9 GURGAON Rajesh IND
HR 9 GURGAON Surinder Kumar Khullar IND
HR 9 GURGAON Umed Singh RASHTRIYA MORCHA PARTY
HR 9 GURGAON Usha Rani Verma IND
HR 9 GURGAON Yogendra Singh Yadav AAP
HR 9 GURGAON Zakir Hussain INLD
HR 10 FARIDABAD Aherwan Dharmender Rawat IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Avtar Singh Bhadana INC
HR 10 FARIDABAD Chaudhary Daya Chand BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Deepak Gaur AARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Dr Kshetra Pal Singh IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Hamid Khan HINDUSTAN KRANTI DAL
HR 10 FARIDABAD Kamal Chand Arya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Kheme Thakur SP
HR 10 FARIDABAD Khush Dil Sehgal Kapoor AKHIL BHARATIYA HIND KRANTI PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Krishan Pal BJP
HR 10 FARIDABAD Kusum Kumari ALL INDIA PEOPLES FRONT
HR 10 FARIDABAD Lalit Mittal IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Laxman IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Mandheer Singh Maan IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Mohd Mukim NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Mukesh Kumar Singh IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Nanak Chand IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Nirmala JDU
HR 10 FARIDABAD Purshotam AAP
HR 10 FARIDABAD R K Anand INLD
HR 10 FARIDABAD Rajender IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Rajender BSP
HR 10 FARIDABAD Ravinder AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
HR 10 FARIDABAD Sanjay Maurya IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Shushila IND
HR 10 FARIDABAD Sukhveer RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN CONGRESS PARTY
HR 10 FARIDABAD Vijay Raj IND
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Arjun Prasad Singh AJSUP
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Arun Marandi BSP
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Barnard Hembrom RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Dr Anil Murmu JVMP
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Hemlal Murmu BJP
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Jyotin Soren CPIM
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Krishna Singh IUML
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Saniram Hembrom IND
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Surae Soren IND
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Tala Hansda IND
JH 1 RAJMAHAL Vijay Kumar Hansdak JMM
JH 2 DUMKA Babu Lal Soren AITC
JH 2 DUMKA Babulal Marandi JVMP
JH 2 DUMKA Baghrai Soren IND
JH 2 DUMKA Bitiya Manjhi CPIMLL
JH 2 DUMKA Chhaya Kole CPI
JH 2 DUMKA Joshil Murmu IND
JH 2 DUMKA Pulis Hembrom IND
JH 2 DUMKA Sahadeo Soren AAP
JH 2 DUMKA Shibu Soren JMM
JH 2 DUMKA Shrilal Kisku IND
JH 2 DUMKA Sokol Hansda BSP
JH 2 DUMKA Stephen Besra JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
JH 2 DUMKA Sunil Soren BJP
JH 2 DUMKA Uma Nath Kole IND
JH 3 GODDA Damodar Singh AITC
JH 3 GODDA Furkan Ansari INC
JH 3 GODDA Gita Mandal CPIMLL
JH 3 GODDA Jai Shankar Jha AAP
JH 3 GODDA Mahendra Murmu JHARKHAND VIKAS DAL
JH 3 GODDA Manoj Kumar Ray IND
JH 3 GODDA Manraj BSP
JH 3 GODDA Md Jenul BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 3 GODDA Md Noor Hassan SAMATA PARTY
JH 3 GODDA Navin Chandra Jha IND
JH 3 GODDA Niranjan Prasad Yadav IND
JH 3 GODDA Nishikant Dubey BJP
JH 3 GODDA Pradip Yadav JVMP
JH 3 GODDA Rajvardhan Azad JDU
JH 3 GODDA Subodh Prasad AJSUP
JH 3 GODDA Sunil Kumar Gupta IND
JH 4 CHATRA Anil Kumar Oraon IND
JH 4 CHATRA Ashish Bhushan Pathak IND
JH 4 CHATRA Balwant Kumar JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 4 CHATRA Banwari Saw CPI
JH 4 CHATRA Chandradev Thakur SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
JH 4 CHATRA Haji Jainul Abedin BSP
JH 4 CHATRA Keshwar Yadav SP
JH 4 CHATRA Mahesh Singh Yadav JDU
JH 4 CHATRA Mister Alam Asrafee RASHTRIYA JANKRANTI MORCHA
JH 4 CHATRA Nagmani AJSUP
JH 4 CHATRA Naushad Alam AITC
JH 4 CHATRA Nilam Devi JVMP
JH 4 CHATRA Rajkumar Pahan RASHTRIYA DESHAJ PARTY
JH 4 CHATRA Ramnaresh Singh CPIMLL
JH 4 CHATRA Robin Singh IND
JH 4 CHATRA Sagar Ram AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
JH 4 CHATRA Sima Chandravansi AAP
JH 4 CHATRA Sudhanshu Suman IND
JH 4 CHATRA Sunil Kumar Singh BJP
JH 4 CHATRA Dhiraj Prasad Sahu INC
JH 5 KODARMA Dr Suraj Mandal JHARKHAND VIKAS DAL
JH 5 KODARMA Jaideo Choudhary SP
JH 5 KODARMA Kanchan Kumari IND
JH 5 KODARMA Krishna Singh JDU
JH 5 KODARMA Mahendra Ravidas BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 5 KODARMA Manju Kumari AITC
JH 5 KODARMA Manoj Kumar IND
JH 5 KODARMA Md Jalil Ansari NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
JH 5 KODARMA Najrul Hassan Hashmi AJSUP
JH 5 KODARMA Phaljit Mahto IND
JH 5 KODARMA Pranav Kumar Verma JVMP
JH 5 KODARMA Raghunandan Prasad Vishwakarma AIFB
JH 5 KODARMA Rameshwar Prasad Yadav IND
JH 5 KODARMA Ravindra Kumar Ray BJP
JH 5 KODARMA Shivnath Sav IND
JH 5 KODARMA Tilakdhari Prasad Singh INC
JH 5 KODARMA Vijay Kumar Chourasiya AAP
JH 5 KODARMA Visheshwar Prasad BSP
JH 5 KODARMA Yogender Ram AKHIL BHARATIYA JAN SANGH
JH 5 KODARMA Raj Kumar Yadav CPIMLL
JH 6 GIRIDIH Aasutosh Verma AITC
JH 6 GIRIDIH Bideshi Mahto JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
JH 6 GIRIDIH Dileep Kumar Rajak IND
JH 6 GIRIDIH Gurjeet Singh AAP
JH 6 GIRIDIH Jagarnath Mahto JMM
JH 6 GIRIDIH Jaleshwar Mahato JDU
JH 6 GIRIDIH Jitendra Kumar SP
JH 6 GIRIDIH Kartik Mahto BSP
JH 6 GIRIDIH Mirnal Kanti Dev SOCIALIST PARTY LOHIA
JH 6 GIRIDIH Ravindra Kumar Pandey BJP
JH 6 GIRIDIH Saba Ahmad JVMP
JH 6 GIRIDIH Sajjadur Rab Hasami IND
JH 6 GIRIDIH Sanjeev Kumar Mahato IND
JH 6 GIRIDIH Sanjiv Kumar Sinha AIFB
JH 6 GIRIDIH Shiva Mahto IND
JH 6 GIRIDIH Sohrab Shah BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 6 GIRIDIH Umesh Chandra Mehta AJSUP
JH 7 DHANBAD Ahmad Hussain Ansari JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
JH 7 DHANBAD Ajay Kumar Dubey INC
JH 7 DHANBAD Aklu Ram Mahto SP
JH 7 DHANBAD Anand Mahato MARXIST CO-ORDINATION
JH 7 DHANBAD Binod Singh IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Chandrda Shekhar Dubey AITC
JH 7 DHANBAD Dr Krishna Chandra Singh Raj IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Ganpat Mahto IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Gautam Kumar Mahato IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Hemlata S Mohan AJSUP
JH 7 DHANBAD Hiralal Sankhwar JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 7 DHANBAD Jayant Pandey AIFB
JH 7 DHANBAD Kishor Kumar Murmu BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 7 DHANBAD Madan Mohan Ram BSP
JH 7 DHANBAD Manilal Mahto IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Mantosh Kumar Mandal AMRA BANGALEE
JH 7 DHANBAD Md Zubair ALL INDIA MINORITIES FRONT
JH 7 DHANBAD Munshi Hembram IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Parshuram Paswan IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Pashupati Nath Singh BJP
JH 7 DHANBAD Pawan Mahato IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Prem Prakash Paswan IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Rama Kant Verma AAP
JH 7 DHANBAD Ramesh Bharati IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Ramesh Kumar Ray IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Ranbir Singh IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Ritu Rani Singh IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Samaresh Singh JVMP
JH 7 DHANBAD Suman Banerjee IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Tarch Murmu IND
JH 7 DHANBAD Vijay Kant Mishra IND
JH 8 RANCHI Abul Hasan IND
JH 8 RANCHI Amanullah AAP
JH 8 RANCHI Amit Kumar Singh IND
JH 8 RANCHI Amitabh Choudhary JVMP
JH 8 RANCHI Anjani Pandey IND
JH 8 RANCHI Arsad Ayub IND
JH 8 RANCHI Bahadur Uraon CPIMLL
JH 8 RANCHI Balram Kumar Bedia IND
JH 8 RANCHI Bandhu Tirkey AITC
JH 8 RANCHI Birendra Kumar Jaiswal IND
JH 8 RANCHI Bisheshwar Mahto SAMATA PARTY
JH 8 RANCHI Chintamani Mahto IND
JH 8 RANCHI Durga Munda BSP
JH 8 RANCHI Kafilur Rahman IND
JH 8 RANCHI Lal Jotindra Dev AKHIL BHARTIYA JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 8 RANCHI Man Singh Mardi JHARKHAND PARTY NAREN
JH 8 RANCHI Rajendra Singh Munda CPIM
JH 8 RANCHI Ram Lal Mahto SUCIC
JH 8 RANCHI Rampodo Mahto IND
JH 8 RANCHI Ramtahal Choudhary BJP
JH 8 RANCHI Ranjit Mahto BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 8 RANCHI Sajiya Haidar IND
JH 8 RANCHI Subodh Kant Sahai INC
JH 8 RANCHI Sudesh Kumar Mahto AJSUP
JH 8 RANCHI Suresh Toppo JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
JH 8 RANCHI Thaddeus Lakra IND
JH 8 RANCHI Vikas Chandra Sharma CPIML RED STAR
JH 8 RANCHI Yugeshwar Marar Deen MANAV MUKTI MORCHA
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Ajay Kumar JVMP
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Angad Mahato AMRA BANGALEE
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Dgraja SP
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Daman Chandra Bhakat BSP
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Dinesh Mahato IND
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Drom Prakash Ananad IND
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Hari Uraon IND
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Josai Mardi RASHTRIYA DESHAJ PARTY
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Kumar Chandra Mardi AAP
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Mobin Khan IND
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Niroop Mahanty JMM
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Sekh Akhiruddin JHARKHAND PARTY NAREN
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Sita Ram Tudu SUCIC
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Upendra Karmakar IND
JH 9 JAMSHEDPUR Bidyut Baran Mahato BJP
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Budhram Laguri BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Chitrasen Sinku INC
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Dashrath Gagrai JVMP
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Geeta Kora JAI BHARAT SAMANTA PARTY
JH 10 SINGHBHUM John Miran Munda AIFB
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Laxman Giluwa BJP
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Manohar Sinku BSP
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Naveen Murmu RASHTRIYA DESHAJ PARTY
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Rajendra Purty JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Rupsingh Hembrom IND
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Salkhan Murmu JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
JH 10 SINGHBHUM Snehlata Jojo IND
JH 11 KHUNTI Anosh Ekka JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 11 KHUNTI Asrita Tuti IND
JH 11 KHUNTI Basant Kumar Longa JVMP
JH 11 KHUNTI Buday Munda AKHIL BHARTIYA JHARKHAND PARTY
JH 11 KHUNTI Dayamani Barla AAP
JH 11 KHUNTI Jaitun Tuti IND
JH 11 KHUNTI Jitendra Manki Alias Jitendra Prasad Manki IND
JH 11 KHUNTI Kalicharan Munda INC
JH 11 KHUNTI Karia Munda BJP
JH 11 KHUNTI Mahadev Ravinath Pahan RASHTRIYA DESHAJ PARTY
JH 11 KHUNTI Neil Tirkey AJSUP
JH 11 KHUNTI Nitima Bodra Bari SP
JH 11 KHUNTI Subodh Purty BSP
JH 11 KHUNTI Kalyan Nag IND
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Birendra Bhagat JVMP
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Chamra Linda AITC
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Jayram Indwar BSP
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Lal Say Kumar Bhagat CPIMLL
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Mahendra Oraon IND
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Nawal Kishor Singh IND
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Rameshwar Oraon INC
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Ranjit Oraon IND
JH 12 LOHARDAGA Sudarshan Bhagat BJP
JH 13 PALAMAU Ashok Ram IND
JH 13 PALAMAU Ghuran Ram JVMP
JH 13 PALAMAU Jorawar Ram JDU
JH 13 PALAMAU Kameshwar Baitha AITC
JH 13 PALAMAU Laldev Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 13 PALAMAU Manoj Kumar RJD
JH 13 PALAMAU Rambadan Ram SP
JH 13 PALAMAU Rampati Ranjan BSP
JH 13 PALAMAU Ravindra Kumar Ravi IND
JH 13 PALAMAU Shyam Lal Ram IND
JH 13 PALAMAU Sushma Mehta CPIMLL
JH 13 PALAMAU Vinod Ram IND
JH 13 PALAMAU Vishnu Dayal Ram BJP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Abdul Rahim BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Ajit Kumar Singh AITC
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Arun Kumar Mishra JVMP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Badri Gope IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Baldeo Ganjhu IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Bhuneshwar Prasad Mehta CPI
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Dr Dhirendra Kumar Raj IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Javed Islam CPIMLL
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Jayant Sinha BJP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Loknath Mahto AJSUP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Mahendra Kishor Mehta IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Mithalesh Kumar Mahto AAP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Mo Shanul Haque IUML
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Prayag Prasad IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Promod Kumar Mahatha PRAGATISHEEL MAGAHI SAMAJ
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Ramavtar Mahto IND
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Rameshwar Ram Kushwaha AIFB
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Saurabh Narain Singh INC
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Tetri Urf Sheela Devi BSP
JH 14 HAZARIBAGH Yashpal Yadav IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Ab Hamid Malik IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Abdul Hussain IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Abdul Rashid Sheikh IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Ashiq Hussain Ganie IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Ayaz Ahmad Sofi GAREEB AADMI PARTY
JK 1 BARAMULLA Bashir Ahmad Gojer Jagal PRISM
JK 1 BARAMULLA Ghulam Mohammad Mir BJP
JK 1 BARAMULLA Mohd Abdullah Chatwal IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Mohd Shafi Bhat BSP
JK 1 BARAMULLA Muzaffar Hussain Baig JKPDP
JK 1 BARAMULLA Nisar Ahmad Ahanger IND
JK 1 BARAMULLA Salam Ud Din Bajad JKPC
JK 1 BARAMULLA Sharief-ud-din Shariq JKNC
JK 1 BARAMULLA Syed Mohd Rafiq Shah JKNPP
JK 1 BARAMULLA Tanveer Hussain IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Abdul Rashid Tantray IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Aga Syed Mohsin IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Bashir Mohammad Reshi IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Chetan Sharma IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Dr Raja Muzaffar Bhat AAP
JK 2 SRINAGAR Farooq Abdullah JKNC
JK 2 SRINAGAR Fayaz Ahmad Bhat BJP
JK 2 SRINAGAR Mirza Sajad Hussain Beigh IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Mohammad Maqbool Malik JKNPP
JK 2 SRINAGAR Mohammad Shafi Guroo IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Mushtaq Shamim AKHIL BHARATIYA MUSLIM LEAGUE SECULAR
JK 2 SRINAGAR Rabia Altaf IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Riyaz Ahmed Wani IND
JK 2 SRINAGAR Tariq Hameed Karra JKPDP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Abdul Ahad Mir IND
JK 3 ANANTNAG Asif Jeelani AIFB
JK 3 ANANTNAG Gh Nabi Shah SP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mehbooba Mufti JKPDP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mirza Mehboob Beg JKNC
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mohammad Shrif BSP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mohammad Yaqoob Rather ALL JAMMU AND KASHMIR REPUBLICAN PARTY
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mohd Yousif Ganie AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
JK 3 ANANTNAG Mushtaq Ahmad Malik BJP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Syed Abid Ahmad Shah JKNPP
JK 3 ANANTNAG Tanveer Hussain Khan IND
JK 3 ANANTNAG Tanvir Maqbool Dar AAP
JK 4 LADAKH Ghulam Raza IND
JK 4 LADAKH Syed Mohd Kazim IND
JK 4 LADAKH Thupstan Chhewang BJP
JK 4 LADAKH Tsering Samphel INC
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Anil Khajuria IND
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Anil Kumar Gupta IND
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Bansi Lal IND
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Dharam Pal Balgotra BSP
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Dr Jitendra Singh BJP
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Ghulam Nabi Azad INC
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Girdhari Lal BHARATIYA BAHUJAN PARTY
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Jagdish Kumar JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Mohd Arshad Malik JKPDP
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Nazakat Hussain IND
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Prof Bhim Singh JKNPP
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Sham Lal ALL J K KISAN MAJDOOR PARTY
JK 5 UDHAMPUR Smt Amrit Barsha SP
JK 6 JAMMU Abdul Majid Chouhan IND
JK 6 JAMMU Ashok Kumar BSP
JK 6 JAMMU Ashok Kumar Sharma IND
JK 6 JAMMU Bahadur Singh Chowdhary SP
JK 6 JAMMU Gursagar Singh SOCIALISTIC DEMOCRATIC PARTY
JK 6 JAMMU Hari Chand Jalmeria JKNPP
JK 6 JAMMU Jugal Kishore BJP
JK 6 JAMMU Labha Ram IND
JK 6 JAMMU Madan Lal Sharma INC
JK 6 JAMMU Mehar Manav Bhagat BHARATIYA BAHUJAN PARTY
JK 6 JAMMU Mohd Abbas Khan IND
JK 6 JAMMU Mohd Imtiaz IND
JK 6 JAMMU Nirmal Singh IND
JK 6 JAMMU Perseen Singh IND
JK 6 JAMMU Raj Kumar IND
JK 6 JAMMU Satish Poonchi IND
JK 6 JAMMU Subash Chander ALL J K KISAN MAJDOOR PARTY
JK 6 JAMMU Vijay Kumar IND
JK 6 JAMMU Yashpal Sharma JKPDP
KA 1 CHIKKODI Appasaheb Kurane SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 1 CHIKKODI Ashfaq Ahmed Madaki AAP
KA 1 CHIKKODI Basappa Kallappa Hanchanal IND
KA 1 CHIKKODI Jitendra Subhash Nerle IND
KA 1 CHIKKODI Machindra Kadapure BSP
KA 1 CHIKKODI Magadum Ismail Magadum IND
KA 1 CHIKKODI Mohan Motannavar IND
KA 1 CHIKKODI Prakash Hukkeri INC
KA 1 CHIKKODI Prataprao Alagouda Patil NCP
KA 1 CHIKKODI Ramesh Vishwanath Katti BJP
KA 1 CHIKKODI Shrimant Balasaheb Patil JDS
KA 1 CHIKKODI Shrinik Annasaheb Jangate IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Dayanand Guruputrayya Chikkamath SP
KA 2 BELGAUM Hanmant Krishna Majukar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Lakshmi Hebbalkar INC
KA 2 BELGAUM Mohan Yallappa More IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Muttappa Channasangappa Angadi AAP
KA 2 BELGAUM Nasir Papulsab Bagwan JDS
KA 2 BELGAUM Parappa Shankareppa Antakkanavar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Rajmahendra Sakharam Gaonkar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Ramappa Mareppa Chalawadi IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Ramesh Alias Suresh Guruling Kadalaskar BSP
KA 2 BELGAUM Santosh Manjunath Shetraikar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Santosh Manohar Bavadekar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Shankar Rathod IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Shivagoudappa Balappa Khanagoudar IND
KA 2 BELGAUM Suresh Angadi BJP
KA 3 BAGALKOT Ajaykumar Sarnaik INC
KA 3 BAGALKOT Bheemappa Dhoolappa Ajjodi IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Dr Shankar Bidari IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Hunashyal Ravi JDS
KA 3 BAGALKOT Kanabur Sadashiv Sidamallappa JDU
KA 3 BAGALKOT Kutubuddin Kazi AAP
KA 3 BAGALKOT Mahesh Basappa Nandihal KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 3 BAGALKOT Muttappa Hirekumbi IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Nagappa Shiraguppi IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Pc Gaddigoudar BJP
KA 3 BAGALKOT Parashuram Rathod IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Vasanagouda Bhandi IND
KA 3 BAGALKOT Yamanur Kamble BSP
KA 4 BIJAPUR Bhagwan Kambale RPIA
KA 4 BIJAPUR Dr Rajesh Alias Ravi Vallyapur IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Hanmanth Holer IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR K Shivram JDS
KA 4 BIJAPUR Maraganna Hunnur IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Prakash Rathod INC
KA 4 BIJAPUR Raju Padaganur IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Ramesh Jigajinagi BJP
KA 4 BIJAPUR Rudresh Dayappa Dodamani IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Satish Asangihal IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Shridhar Narayankar AAP
KA 4 BIJAPUR Siddappa Ganji IND
KA 4 BIJAPUR Srikant Arakeri KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 4 BIJAPUR Sudhakar Kanamadi BSP
KA 5 GULBARGA Btlalitha Naik AAP
KA 5 GULBARGA Dhulappa Gundappa JDS
KA 5 GULBARGA Mahadev Bhimsha BSP
KA 5 GULBARGA Mallikarjun Kharge INC
KA 5 GULBARGA Ramu Chatru IND
KA 5 GULBARGA Revasing Loku BJP
KA 5 GULBARGA Shankar Jadhav BHARATIYA PEOPLES PARTY
KA 5 GULBARGA Sharanabasappa Malakajappa SUCIC
KA 6 RAICHUR Arakera Shivanagouda Nayak BJP
KA 6 RAICHUR Bvnayak INC
KA 6 RAICHUR Bhagvantappa LOK SATTA PARTY
KA 6 RAICHUR Bhimaraya AAP
KA 6 RAICHUR Chinnayyanaik IND
KA 6 RAICHUR Dbnayak JDS
KA 6 RAICHUR K Somashekar SUCIC
KA 6 RAICHUR Maruti NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT PARTY
KA 6 RAICHUR Nagaraj CPIML RED STAR
KA 6 RAICHUR Raja Thimmappa Nayak BSP
KA 6 RAICHUR Ranganayak PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
KA 7 BIDAR Abdul Hameed WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KA 7 BIDAR Babupasha IND
KA 7 BIDAR Balbheem IND
KA 7 BIDAR Bandeppa JDS
KA 7 BIDAR Bhagwanth BJP
KA 7 BIDAR Chandrakant AAP
KA 7 BIDAR Govind SP
KA 7 BIDAR Ismail Zabi Ullah IND
KA 7 BIDAR Kallalinga IND
KA 7 BIDAR Machendar IND
KA 7 BIDAR Mirza Shafee Baig IND
KA 7 BIDAR Mohammed Rafiq IND
KA 7 BIDAR Ndharam Singh INC
KA 7 BIDAR Naganath Patil IND
KA 7 BIDAR Prabhu IND
KA 7 BIDAR Ramanna HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
KA 7 BIDAR Ramesh AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
KA 7 BIDAR Shamala IND
KA 7 BIDAR Shanker Bhayya BSP
KA 7 BIDAR Shravan RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA
KA 7 BIDAR Siddaramappa IND
KA 7 BIDAR Subhash Bhimsha Sindankera IND
KA 7 BIDAR Syed Waheed BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
KA 7 BIDAR Yeshwanthrao BHARATIYA PEOPLES PARTY
KA 8 KOPPAL Bmanohar Hanumantappa IND
KA 8 KOPPAL Basavaraj INC
KA 8 KOPPAL Bharadhawaja CPIMLL
KA 8 KOPPAL D H Pujar CPIML RED STAR
KA 8 KOPPAL G Anojirao IND
KA 8 KOPPAL Govindhareddy Pacharalli IND
KA 8 KOPPAL K M Ranganathreddy SP
KA 8 KOPPAL Nagappa Karatagi IND
KA 8 KOPPAL Nazeer Hussain RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
KA 8 KOPPAL Ramesh Koti RPIA
KA 8 KOPPAL Sanganna A Karadi BJP
KA 8 KOPPAL Shivakumar Navalisiddappa Tontapur AAP
KA 8 KOPPAL Suresh IND
KA 8 KOPPAL Syed Arif BSP
KA 8 KOPPAL Thimmappa Uppar BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
KA 8 KOPPAL V Govind IND
KA 9 BELLARY A Devadas SUCIC
KA 9 BELLARY B Sreeramulu BJP
KA 9 BELLARY Doddamani Prasad CPIMLL
KA 9 BELLARY G Nataraja KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 9 BELLARY K Raghavendra PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
KA 9 BELLARY Malagi Shivakumar Giriyappa AAP
KA 9 BELLARY N B Krishnappa Nayaka IND
KA 9 BELLARY N R Mallaiah Swamy IND
KA 9 BELLARY N Y Hanumantappa INC
KA 9 BELLARY R Ravinayaka JDS
KA 9 BELLARY Ramudu BSP
KA 9 BELLARY S Bheemappa CPIML RED STAR
KA 10 HAVERI Bmjayadev Mathad IND
KA 10 HAVERI Basavanteppa Honnappa Hullatti SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 10 HAVERI Bidaragaddi Vb IND
KA 10 HAVERI D Prasad Sangappa RPIA
KA 10 HAVERI Girishgouda Channabasanagouda Bistanagoudar IND
KA 10 HAVERI Halappa Doddaneelappa Timmenahalli BSP
KA 10 HAVERI Hanumantappa Kabbar IND
KA 10 HAVERI Hasan Ali Sirquazi AAP
KA 10 HAVERI Kuber Vasudev Subbaji IND
KA 10 HAVERI Kulkarni Chandrashekharayya Gurulingayya IND
KA 10 HAVERI Mehaboobsab Pathan IND
KA 10 HAVERI Ravi Menasinakai JDS
KA 10 HAVERI Rudresh Ramanna Hadagali IND
KA 10 HAVERI Saleem Azeez Ahmed INC
KA 10 HAVERI Shiddappa Kallappa Pujar IND
KA 10 HAVERI Shivakumar Chakari Urf Talawar IND
KA 10 HAVERI Suresh Maharudrappa Mundargi RANI CHENNAMMA PARTY
KA 10 HAVERI Udasi Shivakumar Channabasappa BJP
KA 10 HAVERI Veerabhadrappa Kabbinad IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Anandaraj Dokka IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Gangadhar S Badiger SUCIC
KA 11 DHARWAD Gurushantappa Chalwadi RPIA
KA 11 DHARWAD Hanumantappa Mallappa Bankapur JDS
KA 11 DHARWAD Imamsab Toragal IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Irappa Bharamappa Madar BSP
KA 11 DHARWAD Irashadbegum Adhoni IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Maruti Ramappa Hanasi IND
KA 11 DHARWAD P Y Hemanth Kumar AAP
KA 11 DHARWAD Pralhad Joshi BJP
KA 11 DHARWAD Pramod Mutalik IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Sanjay Kothari IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Shailendrakumar Patil IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Shakil Dodawad IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Shreekant Kabadi IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Vikas Basavantappa Soppin IND
KA 11 DHARWAD Vinay Kulkarni INC
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Anantkumar Hegde BJP
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Chalawadi Ashok Sahadevappa IND
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Deshpande Prashanth INC
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Eliya Kati SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Hadapad Basavaraj RANI CHENNAMMA PARTY
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Naik Santosh Omu BSP
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Olwin Mariyan Lopis BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Raghavendra Krishnarao Thane AAP
KA 12 UTTARA KANNADA Sadanand Deshbhandari IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Akparashurama Kotemallur BSP
KA 13 DAVANAGERE At Dadakhalandar IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Alur Mg Swamy IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE B Gnana Prakash IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Basavaraj Kj AAP
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Drsridhar Udupa IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE G C Patel SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Gm Siddeshwara BJP
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Gmsiddeshi IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Hk Kenchveerappa VICHARA JAGRUTHI CONGRESS PAKSHA
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Hk Ramachandrappa CPI
KA 13 DAVANAGERE K Syed Zabiulla IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Mahima J Patel JDS
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Nagarajappa IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Parasuram S CPIMLL
KA 13 DAVANAGERE S S Mallikarjun INC
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Ss Subhan Khan IND
KA 13 DAVANAGERE Siddesh IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA Anil Mr IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA B Dharmappa JDU
KA 14 SHIMOGA Bk Shashi Kumar KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 14 SHIMOGA Bs Yeddyurappa BJP
KA 14 SHIMOGA Fayaz Ahamed Alias Mohammad Fayaz Ahamad SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 14 SHIMOGA Geetha Shivarajkumar JDS
KA 14 SHIMOGA H Suresh Poojari IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA Kg Sreedhar AAP
KA 14 SHIMOGA Kunaje Manjunatha Gowda BSP
KA 14 SHIMOGA Ms Mainuddin IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA S Satish Salian IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA Shrilatha Shetty IND
KA 14 SHIMOGA Vmanjunath Bhandary INC
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR C J Jagannath CPIML RED STAR
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Gurudeva S H AAP
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Jayaprakash Hegde INC
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR M D Mainuddin Khan Alias Asfiya IND
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Manjunatha G IND
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Shobha Karandlaje BJP
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Srinivasa IND
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Sudheer Kanchan IND
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR V Dhananjaya Kumar JDS
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Vijaya Kumar CPI
KA 15 UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR Zakir Hussain BSP
KA 16 HASSAN Ap Ahamad BSP
KA 16 HASSAN Ch Vijayashankar BJP
KA 16 HASSAN Dr Banuprakashk IND
KA 16 HASSAN Hd Devegowda JDS
KA 16 HASSAN Hd Revanna KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 16 HASSAN Javaraiah IND
KA 16 HASSAN Mmahesh Alias Harsha IND
KA 16 HASSAN Manju A INC
KA 16 HASSAN Manjunatha BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
KA 16 HASSAN Rudregowda JAI VIJAYA BHARATHI PARTY
KA 16 HASSAN Sb Rajegowda IND
KA 16 HASSAN Sn Mallappa IND
KA 16 HASSAN Santhoshmohan AAP
KA 16 HASSAN Td Jagadeesha IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Ananda Gatty IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Deepak Rajesh Coelho IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Haneef Khan SDPI
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Janardhana Poojary INC
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA K Yadava Shetty CPIM
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA K Kushala Bellare IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Kn Somashekar IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Marpalli Ramiah Vasudeva AAP
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Maxim Pinto IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Moose Kunhi BSP
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Nalin Kumar Katil BJP
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Subramanya Gowda K IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Sudatta IND
KA 17 DAKSHINA KANNADA Supreeth Kumar Poojary HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Bnchandrappa INC
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Ganesha IND
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Gullihatty D Shekhar JDS
KA 18 CHITRADURGA H Siddagangappa AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Janardhana Swamy BJP
KA 18 CHITRADURGA M Kumbhaiah JDU
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Mohana Dasari AAP
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Ns Manjunatha Nerenahal IND
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Rajagiri Td BSP
KA 18 CHITRADURGA S Meetyanaik SP
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Sri Basavanagideva Sharanaru IND
KA 18 CHITRADURGA T Dayananda IND
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Tbhavana IND
KA 18 CHITRADURGA Tsomesh IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Akrishnappa JDS
KA 19 TUMKUR Asdsilva AAP
KA 19 TUMKUR Anwar IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Bvenkatesha KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 19 TUMKUR Brahmananda Reddy IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Chinnappav CPI
KA 19 TUMKUR Gnagendra IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Gsbasavaraj BJP
KA 19 TUMKUR Govindarjug IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Hlmohan Kumar HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
KA 19 TUMKUR Kvsrinivas Kalkere IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Lpyadunandana IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Nilufar Jamani BSP
KA 19 TUMKUR Sbhanumantharayappa IND
KA 19 TUMKUR Spmuddahanumegowda INC
KA 19 TUMKUR Shivakumar IND
KA 20 MANDYA Aravind Premanand IND
KA 20 MANDYA Arunakumara IND
KA 20 MANDYA Ashraf IND
KA 20 MANDYA Bhanuprakashkl IND
KA 20 MANDYA Csputtaraju JDS
KA 20 MANDYA Divya Spandana Uruf Ramya INC
KA 20 MANDYA Dr Cshanumanthappa AAP
KA 20 MANDYA Hkkrishna KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 20 MANDYA Jayachandra BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
KA 20 MANDYA Kmahadevappa BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
KA 20 MANDYA Kshivananda HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
KA 20 MANDYA Kudayakumar IND
KA 20 MANDYA Krishnamurthy RPIA
KA 20 MANDYA Krishnamurthym BSP
KA 20 MANDYA Ncputtaraju IND
KA 20 MANDYA Shivalingaiah BJP
KA 21 MYSORE Adagooru H Vishwanath INC
KA 21 MYSORE Bannur Kumar IND
KA 21 MYSORE Bojanna N Somaiah IND
KA 21 MYSORE C Mohan Kumar BSP
KA 21 MYSORE Chandrashekaraiah JDS
KA 21 MYSORE D Eswar Thoremavu IND
KA 21 MYSORE D S Nirvanappa CPIML RED STAR
KA 21 MYSORE Hunsur K Chandrashekar DEMOCRATIC PRAJAKRANTHI PARTY SECULARIST
KA 21 MYSORE Padmamma M V AAP
KA 21 MYSORE Prathap Simha BJP
KA 21 MYSORE Praveen M S IND
KA 21 MYSORE Rathi Poovaiah KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 21 MYSORE S P Mahadevappa JDU
KA 21 MYSORE Sampathu N IND
KA 21 MYSORE Thimme Gowda SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Ar Krishna Murthy BJP
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Ananda G IND
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Chowdahalli Javaraiah CPIMLL
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Guruswamy B SP
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR K S Srinivasmurthy CPIML RED STAR
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Kathavaraya DR AMBEDKAR SAMAJVADI DEMOCRATIC PARTY
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR M Shivanna JDS
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Nirmala Kumari IND
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Pradeep Kumar M KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR R Dhruvanarayana INC
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR S Govinda Nayaka IND
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Sampath Kumar AAP
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Shivamallu BSP
KA 22 CHAMARAJANAGAR Surendra B P SARVA JANATA PARTY
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Basavegowda RPIA
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Dksuresh INC
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL J Nataraju IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL J Tprakash IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL K A Mohan KAMARAJAR DESEEYA CONGRESS
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Kenchaiah IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Mpmunawer Shariff IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Mallesha IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL P Muniraju BJP
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL R Prabhakara Reddy JDS
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Ravi Krishna Reddy AAP
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Ssiddaramaiah Heggade IND
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Shankarappa JAI VIJAYA BHARATHI PARTY
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Thopaiah C BSP
KA 23 BANGALORE RURAL Suresh IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Abdul Azeem JDS
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Babu Mathew AAP
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Cnarayana Swamy INC
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Djayaram GAREEB AADMI PARTY
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Dv Sadananda Gowda BJP
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Drmeerlayaq Hussain IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Manoharhayyannavar IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Mohammed Qutbuddin IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Muvenkatesh Simha Bhovi IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Muthuraju RPIA
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Ramu S IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Sunilvj IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Tschaitanya IND
KA 24 BANGALORE NORTH Velu V BSP
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Ambrose D IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Bk Narayana-swamy IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Bvvenkateshappa IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Bhovi Rama Cbk IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Budayya Pujeri KARUNAADU PARTY
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Dhananjaya Hh IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Dr Meer Layaq Hussain IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Esalam IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL G Narayanaswamy Kapali IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Hl Manjunatha KANNADA CHALAVALI VATAL PAKSHA
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Ismail Khan Saif Ali AITC
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Kmurthy IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Kadugudi Sonnappa RPIA
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Modi Saifulla IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Nandini Alva JDS
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Pc Mohan BJP
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Prashanthsm IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL R Mohan Raju BSP
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Ramanuj Singh IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Rizwan Arshad INC
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Seetharamane IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Shafi Ahmed IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Suraiya Zaithoon IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Syed Asif Bukhaari IND
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL V Bala Krishnan AAP
KA 25 BANGALORE CENTRAL Zaheeda Shereen SUCIC
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Ananth Kumar BJP
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH B R Govindaiah IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Dr Kodur Venkatesh IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Dr Pradeep Gadugesh IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH G Venkatesh Bhovi IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Khan Abdul Razack BSP
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Mahadeva Swamy B M BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Nandan Nilekani INC
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Nina P Nayak AAP
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Prabhu IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Pramod Mutalik IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH R Gayathri PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Ravikumara T SP
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Ruth Manorama JDS
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Shambulingegowda IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Shivashankar G R AIFB
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Syed Mehaboob JDU
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Syed Rafiq Ahmed IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH T E Moses IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Thulasappa Dasar IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Umadevi M SUCIC
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH Yogesh IND
KA 26 BANGALORE SOUTH N Hanumegowda IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR B N Gopalagowda IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Bn Bachhegouda BJP
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Chitra Prasad BSP
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR D N Narasimhamurthy IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR G C Venkataramanappa RPIA
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR G N Ravi IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR G V Sreerama Reddy CPIM
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR H D Kumara Swamy JDS
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR H N Ramakrishna Reddy PYRAMID PARTY OF INDIA
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Jayaprakasha Yadav IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR K Arkesh AAP
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR K S Swamy IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR M Veerappa Moily INC
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Nanjappa IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Reddy G K C JDU
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Robin Mathews Narekattu SP
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR T V Manjunatha Gowda IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Venkatesh D T IND
KA 27 CHIKKBALLAPUR Yakub Shariff BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
KA 28 KOLAR A Prasad IND
KA 28 KOLAR Bvvenkatagiriyappa IND
KA 28 KOLAR Beeda Srinivas N IND
KA 28 KOLAR Dmambareesha BSP
KA 28 KOLAR Dr C Mohan IND
KA 28 KOLAR Em Narayanaswamy BJP
KA 28 KOLAR Gnvenkatesh IND
KA 28 KOLAR Hnnarayanaswamy IND
KA 28 KOLAR Hvanjappa IND
KA 28 KOLAR K H Muniyappa INC
KA 28 KOLAR K Narendra Babu IND
KA 28 KOLAR Khmadhusoodan IND
KA 28 KOLAR Kolar Kesava JDS
KA 28 KOLAR Kotiganahalli Ramaiah AAP
KA 28 KOLAR Mmuniyappa IND
KA 28 KOLAR Msnarayanaswamy IND
KA 28 KOLAR Nvenkatesh IND
KA 28 KOLAR Narayanaswamy IND
KA 28 KOLAR Rravindra Kumar BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
KA 28 KOLAR V Muniswamy SP
KA 28 KOLAR Vsrinivasa IND
KA 28 KOLAR Vinayaka Prasadhn IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD Abbas Mothalappara AITC
KL 1 KASARAGOD Abdul Salam N U SDPI
KL 1 KASARAGOD Aboobacker Siddique IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD Adv Basheer Alady BSP
KL 1 KASARAGOD Ambalathara Kunhikrishnan AAP
KL 1 KASARAGOD Gothra Moopan Nellikadan Kannan IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD K K Ashokan IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD Karunakaran Kalippurayil IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD Manoharan K IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD P K Raman IND
KL 1 KASARAGOD P Karunakaran CPIM
KL 1 KASARAGOD Tsiddique INC
KL 1 KASARAGOD K Surendran BJP
KL 1 KASARAGOD Karunakaran Payangappada IND
KL 2 KANNUR Abdul Jabbar K K SDPI
KL 2 KANNUR K Sudhakaran INC
KL 2 KANNUR K Sudhakaran Kollon House IND
KL 2 KANNUR K Sudhakaran Sreeshylam IND
KL 2 KANNUR N Abdulla Davud BSP
KL 2 KANNUR P C Mohanan Master BJP
KL 2 KANNUR P K Sreemathi CPIM
KL 2 KANNUR P P Aboobacker CPIML RED STAR
KL 2 KANNUR P P Mohanan IND
KL 2 KANNUR Sasidharan K V AAP
KL 2 KANNUR Sreemathi Puthalath IND
KL 2 KANNUR Sreemathi Puthalath IND
KL 3 VADAKARA A P Shamseer IND
KL 3 VADAKARA Amsmitha CPIML RED STAR
KL 3 VADAKARA Advanshamseer CPIM
KL 3 VADAKARA Ali Akbar AAP
KL 3 VADAKARA Attuveppil Kunhikkannan IND
KL 3 VADAKARA Mullappally Ramachandran INC
KL 3 VADAKARA Pabdul Hameed Master SDPI
KL 3 VADAKARA Pkumarankutty IND
KL 3 VADAKARA Saseendran BSP
KL 3 VADAKARA Sharafudheen IND
KL 3 VADAKARA Vk Sajeeva BJP
KL 4 WAYANAD Abdul Jaleel SDPI
KL 4 WAYANAD Abraham Benhur IND
KL 4 WAYANAD Adv P P A Sageer AAP
KL 4 WAYANAD Cleatus IND
KL 4 WAYANAD M I Shanavas INC
KL 4 WAYANAD P R Rasmilnath BJP
KL 4 WAYANAD Ramla Mampad WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KL 4 WAYANAD Sam P Mathew CPIML RED STAR
KL 4 WAYANAD Satheesh Chandran AITC
KL 4 WAYANAD Sathyan Mokeri CPI
KL 4 WAYANAD Sathyan Puthanveettil IND
KL 4 WAYANAD Sathyan Thazhemangad IND
KL 4 WAYANAD Vappan BSP
KL 4 WAYANAD Sinoj A C IND
KL 4 WAYANAD P V Anvar IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE A Vijayaraghavan CPIM
KL 5 KOZHIKODE K P Ratheesh AAP
KL 5 KOZHIKODE M K Raghavan INC
KL 5 KOZHIKODE M Raghavan IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Muhammed Riyas IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Musthafa Kommeri SDPI
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Padmanabhan Ck BJP
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Prathap Kumar N P IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Trichur Nazeer IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE V M Raghavan IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Velayudhan K P BSP
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Vijayaraghavan K IND
KL 5 KOZHIKODE Vijayaraghavan IND
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Adv Nsreeprakash BJP
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Anwar Shakeel Omar IND
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Dr Mv Ibraheem IND
KL 6 MALAPPURAM E Ahamed IUML
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Gopinathann IND
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Illyas BSP
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Ismail P WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Nazarudheen SDPI
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Sreedharan IND
KL 6 MALAPPURAM Pksainaba CPIM
KL 7 PONNANI Abdurahiman Vadakkathinakath IND
KL 7 PONNANI Abdurahiman Varikottil IND
KL 7 PONNANI Abdurahiman Vayarakath IND
KL 7 PONNANI Abullaistp IND
KL 7 PONNANI Bindu Mk IND
KL 7 PONNANI E T Mohammed Basheer IUML
KL 7 PONNANI Knarayanan Master BJP
KL 7 PONNANI Shylock Pv AAP
KL 7 PONNANI Tayyappan BSP
KL 7 PONNANI Vtikramul Haque SDPI
KL 7 PONNANI Vabdurahman IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD Abhimod IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD Aboobakker Sidique AITC
KL 8 PALAKKAD B Padmanabhan AAP
KL 8 PALAKKAD Ck Ramakrishnan IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD E S Khaja Hussain SDPI
KL 8 PALAKKAD Hari Arumbil BSP
KL 8 PALAKKAD M B Rajesh CPIM
KL 8 PALAKKAD Pradeep IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD Rajesh S SHS
KL 8 PALAKKAD Smt Shobha Surendran BJP
KL 8 PALAKKAD Sreejith IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD Thennilapuram Radhakrishnan WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KL 8 PALAKKAD V S Shanavas IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD Veerendrakumar IND
KL 8 PALAKKAD M P Veerendrakumar SOCIALIST JANATA DEMOCRATIC
KL 9 ALATHUR A Biju IND
KL 9 ALATHUR Albin M U IND
KL 9 ALATHUR K Biju IND
KL 9 ALATHUR K S Velayudhan IND
KL 9 ALATHUR Krishnan Eranhikkal SDPI
KL 9 ALATHUR Krishnankutty V IND
KL 9 ALATHUR Pkbiju CPIM
KL 9 ALATHUR Premakumari BSP
KL 9 ALATHUR R Biju IND
KL 9 ALATHUR Shajumon Vattekad BJP
KL 9 ALATHUR Sheeba K A INC
KL 9 ALATHUR Vijayan Ambalakkad IND
KL 10 THRISSUR Adv A Jayaram BSP
KL 10 THRISSUR C N Jayadevan CPI
KL 10 THRISSUR Dhanapalan INC
KL 10 THRISSUR Haji Moideen Shah JDU
KL 10 THRISSUR Jasminsha IND
KL 10 THRISSUR Jiju Cheenikkal IND
KL 10 THRISSUR Kp Sreesan BJP
KL 10 THRISSUR Ksivaraman CPIML RED STAR
KL 10 THRISSUR M N Kutty IND
KL 10 THRISSUR Maniyangattil Sukumaran IND
KL 10 THRISSUR Sarah Joseph AAP
KL 10 THRISSUR Soman Pillai INDIAN GANDHIYAN PARTY
KL 10 THRISSUR Sufeera K P SDPI
KL 10 THRISSUR T L Santhosh IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Abdul Kareem IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Annamma Joy AITC
KL 11 CHALAKUDY B Gopalakrishnan BJP
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Edappally Basheer IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Innocent IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY K Ambujakshan WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KL 11 CHALAKUDY K M Noordeen AAP
KL 11 CHALAKUDY M G Purushothaman BSP
KL 11 CHALAKUDY P C Chacko INC
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Saji Thuruthikunnel SHS
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Shafeer Muhammed SDPI
KL 11 CHALAKUDY T D Baburajan IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Vincent IND
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Jayan Konikara CPIML RED STAR
KL 11 CHALAKUDY Jaison Panikulangara IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM A N Radhakrishnan BJP
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Anil Kumar IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Anitha Prathap AAP
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Bhaskaran K V IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Christy Fernandez IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Densil Mendez JDU
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Juno John Baby IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM K C Karthikeyan BSP
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Kv Thomas INC
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Kishore IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Krishnankutty Mk CPIML RED STAR
KL 12 ERNAKULAM N J Pious IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Pd Chandrabhanu SOCIALIST REPUBLICAN PARTY
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Radhakrishnan P T IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Rajaneesh Babu IND
KL 12 ERNAKULAM Zulfikal Ali A A SDPI
KL 13 IDUKKI Advdean Kuriakose INC
KL 13 IDUKKI Advjoice George IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Anish Mariyil IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Appanchira Ponnappan BSP
KL 13 IDUKKI Biju Joseph IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Chittoor Rajamannar IND
KL 13 IDUKKI James Joseph IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Joyce George IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Muhammed Sharafudheen SDPI
KL 13 IDUKKI Pcjolly IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Sabu Varghese BJP
KL 13 IDUKKI Shoby Joseph IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Silvi Sunil AAP
KL 13 IDUKKI Somini Prabhakaran IND
KL 13 IDUKKI Tktomy CPIML RED STAR
KL 13 IDUKKI Joice George IND
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Anilkumar R AAP
KL 14 KOTTAYAM James Joseph P IND
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Jose K Mani KERALA CONGRESS M
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Mathew T Thomas JDS
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Nkbiju SUCIC
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Noble Mathew IND
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Praveen K Mohan IND
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Ratheesh Perumal IND
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Roy Arackal SDPI
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Sasikkuttan Vakathanam CPIML RED STAR
KL 14 KOTTAYAM Sreeni Jacob BSP
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Avthamarakshan REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY OF KERALA B
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Advmabindu SUCIC
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA C B Chandrababu CPIM
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Chandrababu IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Jayachandran Sarasamma IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA K C Venugopal INC
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA M M Paulose IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Mohanan D AAP
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA P C Venugopal IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA P V Natesan BSP
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Sbbasheer IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA T S Balakrishnan IND
KL 15 ALAPPUZHA Thulaseedharan Pallickal SDPI
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Advpkjayakrishnan BSP
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Advpsudheer BJP
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Chengara Surendran CPI
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Jyothish Perumpulickal SDPI
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Kodikunnil Suresh INC
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA N Sadanandan AAP
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Pallickal Surendran IND
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Piravathoor Sreedharan IND
KL 16 MAVELIKKARA Sasikala K S SUCIC
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Adv Peelipose Thomas IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Ajith Kumar K K IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Aleyamma Varghese AITC
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Anto Antony INC
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Lalitha Malayalappuzha IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Mt Ramesh BJP
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Manzoor Thengana SDPI
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Mathew Parey IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Peelipose IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Pushpangathan IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA S Radhakrishnan IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA S Radhamani SUCIC
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Sabukutty Joy Sabu Puthuchera SOCIAL ACTION PARTY
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Santhosh Kumar IND
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Seleena Prakkanam BSP
KL 17 PATHANAMTHITTA Shilvin Kottackakathu IND
KL 18 KOLLAM A Josekutty IND
KL 18 KOLLAM Aksalahudeen SDPI
KL 18 KOLLAM Advsprahladan BSP
KL 18 KOLLAM K Bhaskaran IND
KL 18 KOLLAM M Baby IND
KL 18 KOLLAM Ma Baby CPIM
KL 18 KOLLAM Nkpremachandran REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY
KL 18 KOLLAM Pm Velayudhan BJP
KL 18 KOLLAM Premachandran IND
KL 18 KOLLAM Premachandran IND
KL 18 KOLLAM C Indulal Ex-service Man IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL A Sampath CPIM
KL 19 ATTINGAL Adv Chirayinkeezhu Gopinathan RPIA
KL 19 ATTINGAL Adv M R Sarin JDU
KL 19 ATTINGAL Advbindhu Krishna INC
KL 19 ATTINGAL Anil Kumar N S BSP
KL 19 ATTINGAL Das K Varkala IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Girija Kumary BJP
KL 19 ATTINGAL Smt Priya K S WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
KL 19 ATTINGAL Sri Hariharan K S IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Sri Vakkom G Ajith SHS
KL 19 ATTINGAL Srimanoj Kumar SDPI
KL 19 ATTINGAL Srisambath Anilkumar IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Sunilkrishnan IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Suresh IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Suresh IND
KL 19 ATTINGAL Vivekanandan IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Adv Perurkada Harikumar SHS
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Ajit Joy AAP
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Anil Kumar IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Benet Babu Benjamin IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Bennet Abraham CPI
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Dr Shashi Tharoor INC
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Frstephen IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM George Mankidiyil IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM J Sudhakaran BSP
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Jain Wilson IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Kunnil Shajahan SDPI
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Kunnukuzhi S Mani IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM O M Jyotheendra Nath IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM O Rajagopal BJP
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM O V Sreedath SOCIALIST REPUBLICAN PARTY
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM R Chandrika Kattakada REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Shajar Khan SUCIC
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Syamalakumari IND
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Thomas Joseph RPIA
KL 20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM V S Jayakumar IND
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Abdul Muneer CPIM
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Mp Sayed Mohammaed Koya BJP
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Mohammed Faizalpp NCP
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Muhammed Hamdullah Sayeed INC
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Najmudheenct CPI
LD 1 LAKSHADWEEP Seyyed Mohammed Khasimk SP
MH 1 NANDURBAR Advsobji Devalya Gavit IND
MH 1 NANDURBAR Arjunsing Divansing Vasave BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 1 NANDURBAR Csvalvi IND
MH 1 NANDURBAR Drgavit Heena Vaijaykumar BJP
MH 1 NANDURBAR Gavit Manikrao Hodlya INC
MH 1 NANDURBAR Mahesh Jaysing Pawara IND
MH 1 NANDURBAR Ranjit Jugla Padvi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 1 NANDURBAR Vasave Amit Sheklal BSP
MH 1 NANDURBAR Virendra Ravaji Valvi AAP
MH 2 DHULE Ahamid Sh Habib IND
MH 2 DHULE Amrishbhai Rasiklal Patel INC
MH 2 DHULE Ansari Nihal Ah Md Harun AAP
MH 2 DHULE Bhamare Subhash Ramrao BJP
MH 2 DHULE Deore Mahendra Trambak IND
MH 2 DHULE Dr Bhupesh Prakash Patil IND
MH 2 DHULE Eshi Yogesh Yashwant BSP
MH 2 DHULE Gazi Atejad IND
MH 2 DHULE Jafar Bapuji Pathan IND
MH 2 DHULE Jagdane Ramesh Soma MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 2 DHULE Mahemood Bhaijaan AWAMI VIKAS PARTY
MH 2 DHULE Mo Ismile Jumman IND
MH 2 DHULE Nihal Ah A Reheman SP
MH 2 DHULE Pinjari Jainuddin Husain IND
MH 2 DHULE Ramesh Ragho More IND
MH 2 DHULE Sambhaji Devidas Patil BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 2 DHULE Sayyad Mo Kayam IND
MH 2 DHULE Sayyad Salim Sayyad Alim IND
MH 2 DHULE Shaikh Mukhatar Ah Mo Qasim WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 3 JALGAON Abrar Beg Sarvar Beg Mirza REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 3 JALGAON Advshinde Ashok Dagdu PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 3 JALGAON Ashok Tarachand Patil IND
MH 3 JALGAON Bagul Vedu Tanaji BSP
MH 3 JALGAON Bahadur Ragib Ahamed SP
MH 3 JALGAON Deshmukh Iqbal A Rehman IND
MH 3 JALGAON Drmubeen Ahmad IND
MH 3 JALGAON Drsatish Bhaskarrao Patil NCP
MH 3 JALGAON Ishwar Dayaram More BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 3 JALGAON Lalit Gaurishankar Sharma IND
MH 3 JALGAON Mango Pundlik Pagare RASHTRAVADI JANATA PARTY
MH 3 JALGAON Patil Ashok Tapiram BJP
MH 3 JALGAON Patil Sandeep Yuvraj IND
MH 3 JALGAON Patil Sangram Gokulsingh AAP
MH 3 JALGAON Patil Suresh Padurang HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
MH 3 JALGAON Satish Bhaskar Patil Mudi Pra Dangri -talamalner IND
MH 3 JALGAON Satish Bhaskar Patil Nandgaon Bk -talerandol IND
MH 3 JALGAON Satish Bhaskar Patil Varkhedi -talerandol IND
MH 3 JALGAON Sauasha Sahebrao Patil MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 3 JALGAON Vijay Bhimrao Nikam IND
MH 4 RAVER Ashok Tryambak Ingale IND
MH 4 RAVER Bhande Dashrath Motiram BSP
MH 4 RAVER Chavhan Mohan Shamrao IND
MH 4 RAVER Ddwani IND
MH 4 RAVER Dnyaneshwar Vitthal Amale AIFB
MH 4 RAVER Dr Ulhas Vasudeo Patil IND
MH 4 RAVER Gaikwad Bhagwan Madhav PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 4 RAVER Govinda Narayan Gunjal IND
MH 4 RAVER Jain Manish Ishwarlal NCP
MH 4 RAVER Jain Manish Satish IND
MH 4 RAVER Kadri Saniya Saiyed Ali IND
MH 4 RAVER Khadase Raksha Nikhil BJP
MH 4 RAVER Khatik Mohammad Haroon Abdul Kadir SP
MH 4 RAVER Manyar Shai Sajid Shai Kadar MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MH 4 RAVER Rajeev Satyendra Sharma AAP
MH 4 RAVER Shaikh Mo Asgar Sakhawat REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 4 RAVER Shaikh Shakir IND
MH 4 RAVER Shaikhh Shaherabi Jainoddin Shaikh IND
MH 4 RAVER Sonawane Vandana Shivaji IND
MH 4 RAVER Suresh Hiraman Ingale IND
MH 4 RAVER Surwade Jairam Girdhar IND
MH 4 RAVER Wamanrao Madhav Sasane BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 4 RAVER Zagadya Purmya Pawara IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Abdul Hafeez Abdul Aziz BSP
MH 5 BULDHANA Adv Ravindra Dnyandeo Bhojane AAMBEDAKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 5 BULDHANA Balasaheb Shankar Darade IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Chinchole Gangaram Kaluji IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Commander Rtd Ashok Raut IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Ingle Krushanarao Ganpatrao NCP
MH 5 BULDHANA Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao SHS
MH 5 BULDHANA Krushnarao Ingle IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Namdeo Pundlik Dongardive IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Parmeshwar Hiraman Gawai AMBEDKARIST REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 5 BULDHANA Ravindrasing Ramsing Pawar LOK BHARATI
MH 5 BULDHANA Sambare Dinkar Tukaram IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Sandesh Ashok Ambedkar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 5 BULDHANA Sanjay Mahadev Wankhade IND
MH 5 BULDHANA Smt Prabhatai Madhukar Parlewar NARAYANI SENA
MH 5 BULDHANA Sudhir Baban Surve AAP
MH 5 BULDHANA Vasantrao Sukhdev Dandage SP
MH 6 AKOLA Ajay Kumar Panjabrao Hingankar AAP
MH 6 AKOLA Ambedkar Prakash Yashwant BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 6 AKOLA Dhotre Sanjay Shyamrao BJP
MH 6 AKOLA Kamble Bhanudas Chokoba BSP
MH 6 AKOLA Patel Hidayat Ulla Barkat Ulla INC
MH 6 AKOLA Sandip Kisanrao Wankhede IND
MH 6 AKOLA Shekh Hamid Imam BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 7 AMRAVATI Adsul Anandrao Vithoba SHS
MH 7 AMRAVATI Adv Bandya Sane Alias Bandu Sampatrao Sane IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Ashatai Abhyankar Amravati IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Athawaley Sanjay Hiramanji IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Bhavna Bhavesh Wasnik AAP
MH 7 AMRAVATI Dongre Priya Anil IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Drrajendra Ramkrishna Gawai REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 7 AMRAVATI Gunwant Sudamrao Devpare BSP
MH 7 AMRAVATI Jyoti Gajanan Makode AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 7 AMRAVATI Jyoti Sanjay Dewkar IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Kirantai Dadarao Alias Kokubhau Kokate IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Manohar Baliram Sonone IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Navneet Ravi Rana NCP
MH 7 AMRAVATI Raju Mahadeorao Sonone IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Raju S Mankar IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Ramteke Ramesh Devidasrao REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
MH 7 AMRAVATI Sirsat Haridas Ankush IND
MH 7 AMRAVATI Sunil David Amravati BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 7 AMRAVATI Vishwanath Gotuji Jamnekar IND
MH 8 WARDHA Ankush Vijayrao Nawale SP
MH 8 WARDHA Arvind Shamrao Lillore IND
MH 8 WARDHA Bhaskar Marotrao Neware IND
MH 8 WARDHA Chetan Bhimraj Pendam BSP
MH 8 WARDHA Deepaksingh Trymbakrao Deshmukh IND
MH 8 WARDHA Deshmukh Jaideep Rajendra IND
MH 8 WARDHA Jagdish Bhagwan Kadu IND
MH 8 WARDHA Kishor Rambhau Kinkar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 8 WARDHA Manish Vinayakrao Telrandhe IND
MH 8 WARDHA Meghe Sagar Dattatraya INC
MH 8 WARDHA Mohd Alim Patel Mohd Wahid AAP
MH 8 WARDHA Narendra Chinduji Meshram GGP
MH 8 WARDHA Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas BJP
MH 8 WARDHA Raut Jaganath Nilkanth IND
MH 8 WARDHA Ravi Alias Shailesh Ganeshrao Yelne IND
MH 8 WARDHA Sachin Pandurangji Raut Alias Gurubhau IND
MH 8 WARDHA Sanjaybhau Narayanrao Chidam IND
MH 8 WARDHA Shambaba Alias Shamsundar Panjabrao Nichit IND
MH 8 WARDHA Shambharkar Rajendra Gulabrao IND
MH 8 WARDHA Tadas Vilas Krushnaji IND
MH 8 WARDHA Ubale Shrikrushna Champatrao AMBEDKARWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 9 RAMTEK Chaware Maya Namdeo SP
MH 9 RAMTEK Com Bandu Ramchandra Meshram CPIML RED STAR
MH 9 RAMTEK Dhimati Vidya Kishor Bhimte AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 9 RAMTEK Dongre Ashok Namaji IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Dr Sandeep Natthuji Nandeshwar BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 9 RAMTEK Dr Sunilbhau Vishwanathji Narnavre REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
MH 9 RAMTEK Ganesh Bapurao Patil GGP
MH 9 RAMTEK Goutam Shriram Wasnik IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Gurudas Uddhav Bawane IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Khobragade Chandrabhan Jairam IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Kiran Prem Kumar Rodge Patankar BSP
MH 9 RAMTEK Krupal Balaji Tumane SHS
MH 9 RAMTEK Lokhande Ganesh Haibatrao IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Mukul Wasnik INC
MH 9 RAMTEK Naresh Mahadeo Patil BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 9 RAMTEK Nilesh Mahadeo Dhoke IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Pankaj Sewakram Masurkar HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
MH 9 RAMTEK Pratap Goswami AAP
MH 9 RAMTEK Prof Dr Natthu Madhao Lokhande IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Rahul Sheshraoji Meshram IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Rahulkant Alias Ramesh Sinha IND
MH 9 RAMTEK Sandesh Bhivram Bhalekar AIFB
MH 9 RAMTEK Tumane Gopal Ajabrao IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Ajaj Julmoin Khan Ajaj Khan IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Anita Nagdigambar Tekam IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Anjali Anish Damania AAP
MH 10 NAGPUR Ateeque Ahmad Mohd Badiujjama IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Baburao Damaduji Meshram IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Banjare Babulal Sundarlal IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Bashir Khan Ramzan Khan MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MH 10 NAGPUR Borkar Ravindra IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Chanda Manwatkar IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Dharmendra Wasudeorao Mandlik HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
MH 10 NAGPUR Dhiraj Jaidev Gajbhiye IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Dilip Narayan IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Dr Pradeep Rambhau Nagrale AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 10 NAGPUR Gadkari Nitin Jairam BJP
MH 10 NAGPUR Gaikwad Mohan Ramrao BSP
MH 10 NAGPUR Gaus Mohammed Sheikh Ayyub Sheikh IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Kavita Vinod Kumar Tibdiwal Agrawal IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Mohan Marotrao Karemore IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Mohd Javed Mohd Mustak DEMOCRATIC SECULAR PARTY
MH 10 NAGPUR Muttemwar Vilasrao Baburao INC
MH 10 NAGPUR Pankaj Prafulkumar Bhansali IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Phusey Ghanshyam Ramaji REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 10 NAGPUR Rajendrakumar Punjabrao Kanphade IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Rajesh Suresh Sadhankar IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Rammurti Keshvrao Chimote GGP
MH 10 NAGPUR Ramteke Jivan Namdeorao IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Senapati Uttam Sapan IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Shahid Sharif JDU
MH 10 NAGPUR Shakil Wasi Ahamad IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Shridhar Salve IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Somkuvar Vijay Sitaram IND
MH 10 NAGPUR Sunil Dattu Pendor BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 10 NAGPUR Suresh Udhavrao Shinde IND
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Adv Prabhakar Mahaguji Dadmal REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Ashok Mahadeorao Nete BJP
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Dandekar Baburao Laxman IND
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Deorao Monba Nannaware AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Diwakar Pendam BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Dr Gajbe Rameshkumar Baburaoji AAP
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Dr Namdeo Dalluji Usendi INC
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Namdeo Anandrao Kannake CPI
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Ramrao Govinda Nannaware BSP
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Satish Gokuldas Pendam AITC
MH 12 GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Vinod Ankush Nannaware SP
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Ahir Hansraj Gangaram BJP
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Ashok Vithoba Khandale REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Atul Ashok Munginwar IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Chatap Wamanrao Sadashiv AAP
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Deotale Sanjay Wamanrao INC
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Firaj Pathan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Ghaywan Roshan Jambuwantrao REPUBLICAN PARTY KHORIPA
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Kartik Gajanan Kodape IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Kumbhare Hansraj Gulab BSP
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Namdeo Shedmake IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Nandkishor Gangaram Rangari AAMBEDKAR-RIGHT PARTY OF INDIA
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Nitin Vasant Pohane LOK BHARATI
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Pankajkumar Sharma AITC
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Pramod Mangaruji Sorte IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Sanjay Nilkanth Gawande IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Siddharth Raut PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Vinod Dinanath Meshram IND
MH 13 CHANDRAPUR Qureshi M Ekhalak M Yusuf SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Abrar Ahmad Mahmud Khan WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Advshivajirao Shivaramji Moghe INC
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Ahmad Parvez Iqbal Ahmad Nur Mohammad SP
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Chavan Vinod Narayan IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Dhote Jambuwantrao Bapurao AIFB
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Gaikawad Rajendra Vitthal IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Gawali Bhavana Pundlikrao SHS
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Gurnule Ramesh Vithoba IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Kamble Uttam Bhagaji PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Meshram Dnyaneshwar Tukaram IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Naresh Mahadeorao Gughane IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Patil Upendra Babarao IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Prakash Raghunath Raut IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Prashant Pandharinath Surve IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Raghunath Shankarrao Shelke AMBEDKARIST REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Raju Or Bharatraje Uddhaorao Patil MNS
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Rathod Baliram Parashram BSP
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Rathod Induwar Kashiram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Rathod Mohan Mallu BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Rathod Naresh Fulsing AAP
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Sawake Ramkrushna Pundlikrao CPIML RED STAR
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Shaikh Jabbar Shaikh Usuf IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Shyamkumar Bapurao Lokhande IND
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Sudhakar Namdeorao Ghayawan REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Suresh Rajaram Mukhmale MAHARASHTRA VIKAS AGHADI
MH 14 YAVATMAL-WASHIM Ulhas Vasramji Jadhao IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Dbnaik CPIM
MH 15 HINGOLI Deshmukh Balasaheb Desai IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Devji Gangaram Asole IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Dhabe Uttam Maroti IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Ghunnar Prakash Vitthalrao IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Jadhav Chunnilal Mohan BSP
MH 15 HINGOLI Naikwade Digambar Gunaji IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Principal Drvithal Namdeorao Kadam AAP
MH 15 HINGOLI Rajeev Shankarrao Satav INC
MH 15 HINGOLI Ramrao Harising Rathod BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 15 HINGOLI Santosh Namdeorao Sagne AWAMI VIKAS PARTY
MH 15 HINGOLI Satav Atmaram Raghoji IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Satav Raju Shankar IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Shaikh Nayeem Shaikhlal SP
MH 15 HINGOLI Suraj Vishwanath Kondarwad IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Suryawanshi Ashok Bhagwanrao IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Uttam Rathod IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Uttamrao Pandurang Rathod BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 15 HINGOLI Wankhede Subhash IND
MH 15 HINGOLI Wankhede Subhash Bapurao SHS
MH 15 HINGOLI Wankhede Subhash Nagorao JDU
MH 15 HINGOLI Desai Pandurang Devrao JDS
MH 15 HINGOLI Bharose Anant Ramrao IND
MH 16 NANDED Adv Deelip Kulkarni IND
MH 16 NANDED Altaf Ahamad Iqbal Ahmad IUML
MH 16 NANDED Bochare Shankar Mahadji IND
MH 16 NANDED Feroz Khan Gazi IND
MH 16 NANDED Granthi Narendrasingh Anmolsingh AAP
MH 16 NANDED Hanumante Dhondopant Nagorao RASHTRIYA KISAN CONGRESS PARTY
MH 16 NANDED Hanumante Vijay Chandrao IND
MH 16 NANDED Mohd Maroof Ab Rauf IND
MH 16 NANDED Pathan Jafar Ali Kha Md Ali Kha IND
MH 16 NANDED Pawar Patil Digambar Bapuji BJP
MH 16 NANDED Rajratna Ambedkar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 16 NANDED Ramchandra Gangaram Bharande IND
MH 16 NANDED Ramchandra Gyanoba Sawant BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 16 NANDED Sayyad Tanvir Sayyad Hamja MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK
MH 16 NANDED Shaikh Afajaloddin Azimoddin LOK BHARATI
MH 16 NANDED Shinde Balaji Vishwanathrao SP
MH 16 NANDED Shri Chavan Ashokrao Shankarrao INC
MH 16 NANDED Sontakke Laxman Kishan IND
MH 16 NANDED Suryawanshi Dattaram Balaji IND
MH 16 NANDED Vaidy Hansraj Dadarao BSP
MH 16 NANDED Venugopal Shastri Tumuluri IND
MH 16 NANDED Wadje Panjab Shrihari IND
MH 16 NANDED Ghunnar Prakash Vitthalrao IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Adv Ajay Sitaram Karande Patil SP
MH 17 PARBHANI Ashok Babarao Ambhore Dudhgaonkar AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
MH 17 PARBHANI Baban Anna Muley BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 17 PARBHANI Bhambale Vijay Manikrao NCP
MH 17 PARBHANI Comrade Rajan Kshirsagar CPI
MH 17 PARBHANI Comred Bhise Ganpat Devrao IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Gulmir Khan BSP
MH 17 PARBHANI Jadhav Sanjay Bandu Haribhau SHS
MH 17 PARBHANI Kajale Pradip Mahadev IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Md Iliyas Md Amir Maniyar BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 17 PARBHANI Nisar Subhan Khan Pathan IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Pramod Maroti Panditkar IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Ramrao Dhansing Rathod Sir Nirankari IND
MH 17 PARBHANI Salma Shriniwas Kulkarni AAP
MH 17 PARBHANI Sayed Abdul Rahim WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 17 PARBHANI Sk Saleem MAJLIS BACHAO TAHREEK
MH 17 PARBHANI Udhav Rangrao Pawar Patil IND
MH 18 JALNA Ad Mahesh Vitthalrao Kharat IND
MH 18 JALNA Agrawal Kunjbihari Jugalkishor SP
MH 18 JALNA Ashok Vitthal Sonwane IND
MH 18 JALNA Autade Vilas Keshavrao INC
MH 18 JALNA Babasaheb Patil Shinde IND
MH 18 JALNA Danve Raosaheb Dadarao BJP
MH 18 JALNA Kakarwal Pratapsing Mahajan IND
MH 18 JALNA Karande Ganesh Navnathrao IND
MH 18 JALNA M Javed A Wahab IND
MH 18 JALNA Mhaske Dilip Datta AAP
MH 18 JALNA Mirza Afsar Beg WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 18 JALNA Mohammad Asad Shaikh Ahemad MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MH 18 JALNA Nade Dnyaneshwar Dagduji IND
MH 18 JALNA Rambhau Vitthal Chinchore IND
MH 18 JALNA Rathod Ramesh Lalsing BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 18 JALNA Sanjay Nivrutti Hivrale AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
MH 18 JALNA Sapkal Lilabai Dharma IND
MH 18 JALNA Sayyad Husain Ahmad IND
MH 18 JALNA Ugle Ram Haribhau RASHTRIYA SANT SANDESH PARTY
MH 18 JALNA Unge Rambhau Kundlik IND
MH 18 JALNA Vitthal Sahebrao Shelke AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 18 JALNA Wankhede Sharadchandra Ganapatrao BSP
MH 19 AURANGABAD Ahamad Aziz Ahamad Mateen IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Ankush Munjaji Tupsamundre IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Balasaheb Asaram Sarate IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Balasaheb Vitthal Aware IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Bansode Udhav Govardhan IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Banswal Mannalal Premchand PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 19 AURANGABAD Bhanudas Ramdas Sarode IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire SHS
MH 19 AURANGABAD Dandge Nanasaheb Damodhar IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Dr Feroz Khan Murtuza Khan IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Gayake Sadashiv Ambadas SP
MH 19 AURANGABAD Jadhav Pushpa Shantilal AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
MH 19 AURANGABAD Jagdip Vishwanath Shinde IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Jawaharlal Laxman Bhagure IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Jevrikar Indrakumar Dnyanoba BSP
MH 19 AURANGABAD Kailas Chandrabhan Dhengde IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Khudus Samad BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 19 AURANGABAD Mohmmad Kismatwala Kasim Kismatwala GAREEB AADMI PARTY
MH 19 AURANGABAD Nadeem Rana IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Nandarkar Vishal Uddhav IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Patil Nitin Suresh INC
MH 19 AURANGABAD Phulare Suresh Asaram IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Raju Baburao Dole IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Sayyad Shafiyoddin Vahiyoddin WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 19 AURANGABAD Shaik Sayyad Shaik Mahmood IND
MH 19 AURANGABAD Subhash Kalyanrao Lomte AAP
MH 19 AURANGABAD Tribhuvan Madhukar Padmakar IND
MH 20 DINDORI Ajit Bhika Pawar IND
MH 20 DINDORI Chavan Harishchandra Deoram BJP
MH 20 DINDORI Dr Bharati Pravin Pawar NCP
MH 20 DINDORI Gaikwad Abhijeet Kalyanrao IND
MH 20 DINDORI Kailas Sakharam More IND
MH 20 DINDORI Mali Sharad Sahebrao BSP
MH 20 DINDORI Mate Bharat Kisan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 20 DINDORI Prabhat Chindhu Sonawane BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 20 DINDORI Prof Dnyaneshwar Damu Mali AAP
MH 20 DINDORI Waghere Hemant Motiram CPIM
MH 21 NASHIK Ad Tanaji Sukdeo Jaibhave CPIM
MH 21 NASHIK Avhad Mahesh Zunjar AIFB
MH 21 NASHIK Bhujbal Chhagan Chandrakant NCP
MH 21 NASHIK Fasale Baban Namdev IND
MH 21 NASHIK Godse Hement Tukaram SHS
MH 21 NASHIK Jadhav Vishnu Ramdas IND
MH 21 NASHIK Maksud Iliyas Khan IND
MH 21 NASHIK Nathekar Pramod Gyaniram IND
MH 21 NASHIK Pandhare Vijay Baliram AAP
MH 21 NASHIK Pathan Ayub Maddekhan IUML
MH 21 NASHIK Pathan Sakhawatkha Yasinkha BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 21 NASHIK Patil Dinkar Dharma BSP
MH 21 NASHIK Pawar Pradeepchandra Narayan MNS
MH 21 NASHIK Sarkate Devidas Piraji IND
MH 21 NASHIK Kanoje Prakash Girdhar IND
MH 22 PALGHAR Baliram Sukur Jadhav BAHUJAN VIKAS AAGHADI
MH 22 PALGHAR Dilip Atmaram Dumada BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 22 PALGHAR Gavari Shyam Anant BSP
MH 22 PALGHAR Haribhau Soma Vartha IND
MH 22 PALGHAR Kashinath Laxman Kokera IND
MH 22 PALGHAR Kharapade Ladakya Rupa CPIM
MH 22 PALGHAR Mohan Barku Guhe BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 22 PALGHAR Pandurang Jethya Pardhi AAP
MH 22 PALGHAR Sachin Damodar Shingda IND
MH 22 PALGHAR Wanaga Chintaman Navasha BJP
MH 23 BHIWANDI Ad Dr Kolekar Anita Balasaheb PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 23 BHIWANDI Ansari Jahid Mukhtar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 23 BHIWANDI Ansari Jalaluddin Moinuddin AAP
MH 23 BHIWANDI Ansari Mumtaz Abdul Satar BSP
MH 23 BHIWANDI Harishchandra Dattu Patil IND
MH 23 BHIWANDI Kapil Moreshwar Patil BJP
MH 23 BHIWANDI Navid Hasan Momin IND
MH 23 BHIWANDI Patil Madhukar Vitthal CPI
MH 23 BHIWANDI Patil Vishwanath Ramchandra INC
MH 23 BHIWANDI Shah Abrar Ahmed Nazeer Ahmed PEACE PARTY
MH 23 BHIWANDI Suresh Gopinath Mhatre MNS
MH 23 BHIWANDI Suresh Kaluram Jadhav IND
MH 23 BHIWANDI Yogesh Motiram Kathore BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 24 KALYAN Anand Prakash Pranjape NCP
MH 24 KALYAN Anil Motiram More BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 24 KALYAN Asmita Pushkar Puranik IND
MH 24 KALYAN Belamkar Milind Chandrakant LOK BHARATI
MH 24 KALYAN Dilip Prabhakar Aloni IND
MH 24 KALYAN Drshrikant Eknath Shinde SHS
MH 24 KALYAN Hameed Mohammad Gulamhussain Sayyed SP
MH 24 KALYAN Khan Mohammed Ahmed IND
MH 24 KALYAN Kiratkar Dayanand Tulshiram BSP
MH 24 KALYAN Mote Chandrakant Rambhaji IND
MH 24 KALYAN Naresh Arvind Thakur AAP
MH 24 KALYAN Patil Pramod Ratan MNS
MH 24 KALYAN Prakash Shamrao Telgote IND
MH 24 KALYAN Rasal Shashikant Dada IND
MH 24 KALYAN Shamu Ramu Bhosale BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 24 KALYAN Shiva Krishnamurthy Iyar IND
MH 24 KALYAN Sonkamble Sulochana Dharmendra REPUBLICAN BAHUJAN SENA
MH 24 KALYAN Sudhakar Narayan Shinde AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 25 THANE Abhay Subrao Kulkarni IND
MH 25 THANE Abhijit Ramesh Panse MNS
MH 25 THANE Ashok Shankar Jadhav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 25 THANE Bhanudas Dhotare IND
MH 25 THANE Gopinath Sakharam Mhaske BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 25 THANE Jain Surendrakumar K AKHIL BHARATIYA JAN SANGH
MH 25 THANE Kamrujjama Kutubali Meenai PEACE PARTY
MH 25 THANE Kirtawade Vidhyadhar Bhimrao BSP
MH 25 THANE Najakatali Kabir Ansari IND
MH 25 THANE Narendra Prabhashankar Pandey IND
MH 25 THANE Nitin Shankar Deshpande DHARMARAJYA PAKSHA
MH 25 THANE Rajendra Gajbhiye AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 25 THANE Raju Shravan Chavan REPUBLICAN BAHUJAN SENA
MH 25 THANE Ramchandra Bhagoji Gawade IND
MH 25 THANE Rathod Babusingh Vasram MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 25 THANE Salman Ajimullah Hasmi RASHTRIYA AAM PARTY
MH 25 THANE Sanjay Dilip Kumar Das IND
MH 25 THANE Sanjeev Ganesh Naik NCP
MH 25 THANE Sanjeev Vishnu Sane AAP
MH 25 THANE Shafik Ahamad Sadat Khan IND
MH 25 THANE Shrinath Mithanthaya HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
MH 25 THANE Sohanlal Purohit IND
MH 25 THANE Triloki Ghurahu Yadav IND
MH 25 THANE Vichare Rajan Baburao SHS
MH 25 THANE Vinod Deepchand Gangwal IND
MH 25 THANE Vishal Dinkar Salve IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Arjun Balu Arde AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Arjun Chaudhary IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Dinesh Shah SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL PARTY
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Gondane Divakar Laxman BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Gopal Chinayya Shetty BJP
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Haji Akhtar Paperwala IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Kapil Kantilal Soni IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Milind Shankar Repe IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Mohammad Akhtar Mehboob Shaikh PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Nitin Ravindra Rajvardhan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Prabhakaran G Titus PEOPLES PARTY OF INDIASECULAR
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Prashant Narsinh Kharatmal IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Sakharam Pandurang Dunghav MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Sanjay Nirupam INC
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Satish Parasmal Jain AAP
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Satyavijay Vithoba Chavan IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Shaikh Fateh Mohammad IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Singh Ashok Chandrapal BSP
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Subodh G Ranjan IND
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Thorat Sunil Uttamrao AIFB
MH 26 MUMBAI NORTH Yadav Kamlesh Shobhnath SP
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Bhole Pushpa Milind BSP
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar SHS
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Kamat Gurudas Vasant INC
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Mahesh Waman Manjrekar MNS
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Mangesh Madhukar Humne BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Mayank Ramesh Gandhi AAP
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Mohan Galvankar THE LOK PARTY OF INDIA
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Nitin H Khare IND
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Pratik Prabhakar Toraskar IND
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Pravin Chandrakant Kaurpuriya HINDUSTAN SWARAJ CONGRESS PARTY
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Rakhi Sawant RASHTRIYA AAM PARTY
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Rina Mahendrakumar Zaveri IND
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Sonkamble Gajanan Tukaram IND
MH 27 MUMBAI NORTH WEST Vijayanand Shankarrao Shinde HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Ananda Sakharam Bhalerao IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Bansode Dilip Bapu IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Deepak Digambar Shinde IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Dv Amarsen Baburao Babar IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Firoz Ahmed Siddiqui IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Hayat Abdullah Shaikh IUML
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Khan Shamim Banu IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Kirit Somaiya BJP
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Matchindra Hanumantrao Chate BSP
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Medha Patkar AAP
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Prakash Sadashiv Pancharas MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Prashant Dnyaneshwar Gangawane PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Prof Avinash Dolas BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Sabir Mehandi Hasan IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Sanjay Dina Patil NCP
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Sanjay Saoji Deshpande IND
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Sayed Gulamhusain Amirhamza REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Tukaram Baburao Mane BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 28 MUMBAI NORTH EAST Tupsoundarya Sunita Mohan IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Abu Farhan Azmi SP
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Ashok Kisan Lokhande REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Azimuddin Khan THE LOK PARTY OF INDIA
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Birje Hemant Anant AIFB
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Chawan Suryakant Gangaram IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Dinesh Phulsing Rathod IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Dutt Priya Sunil INC
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Francis Lawrence Fernandes IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Gupta Kanhaiyalal Rajaram IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Meher A Mallick BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Minakshi Mukund Jadhav IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Mohammed Rafik Hussain Shaikh NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Niyaz Ahmed Allauddin Shaikh AWAMI VIKAS PARTY
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Phiroze Palkhivala AAP
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Poonam Mahajan Alias Poonam Vajendla Rao BJP
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Sanju Verma IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Shinde Anand Vyankatrao BSP
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Shital Kumar Jain IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Suresh Giga Dabhi IND
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Umesh Sonba Avhad MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 29 MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL Upesh M Baria IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Abbas Hussain Shaikh SP
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Aditya Rajan Shirodkar MNS
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Aiyyar Ganesh Rangayya BSP
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Aslam Hanif Khot PEACE PARTY
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Dilip Bhausaheb Gaikwad IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Gaikwad Eknath Mahadeo INC
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Ganesh Bhimrao Budhe IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Hussain Akbar Sayyed BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Khan Siraj Ahmad Sarajun Hak IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Mahendra Tulshiram Bhingardive IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Martis Clifard Lorence IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Moin Sohil Sayyad IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Noor Mohammed Khan IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Pal Jitendra Kumar Nanaku IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Sable Namdev Sahebrao IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Sanghapal Hirachand Gadekar AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Selvakumar Perin Baraj Nadar IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Shewale Rahul Ramesh SHS
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Shinde Sarjerao Mahadev IND
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Sundar Balkrishnan AAP
MH 30 MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL Vaishali Surendra Borde IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Abdul Basit Ibrahim Faith IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Abdul Latif Abdul Kadir Shaikh IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Bala Dagadu Nandgaonkar MNS
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Deora Milind Murli INC
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Desai Rajendra Daulat IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Jaheda Mohammad Haneef Shaikh IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Jitendra Kamabhai Kataria IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Kalim Khurshid Baig Mirza THE LOK PARTY OF INDIA
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Khan Abdus Salam Kasmi BSP
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Meera Ashish Sanyal AAP
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Omraj Lokish Rathod IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Prakash Gangaram Reddy CPI
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Ratan Devram Bodake IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Sachin Narayan Pawar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Santan Daigo Farnandis IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Sawant Arvind Ganpat SHS
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Shahzad Shamsher Khan Pathan AWAMI VIKAS PARTY
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Shankar Gangadhar Sonawane IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Sharma Gaurav Shrinivas IND
MH 31 MUMBAI SOUTH Shehbaj Allahuddin Rathod JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MH 32 RAIGAD Aziz Abdul Kadir Mukadam SP
MH 32 RAIGAD Chaudhari Mujjafar Jainuddin Alias Modi IND
MH 32 RAIGAD Dr Ghone Adesh Yashwant BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 32 RAIGAD Dr Sanjay Yashwant Aparanti AAP
MH 32 RAIGAD Geete Anant Gangaram SHS
MH 32 RAIGAD Kadam Ramesh Ramchandra PEASANTS AND WORKERS PARTY OF INDIA
MH 32 RAIGAD Sandeep Pandurang Parte HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
MH 32 RAIGAD Tatkare Sunil Dattatrey NCP
MH 32 RAIGAD Tatkare Sunil Sham IND
MH 32 RAIGAD Yashwant Jayram Gaikwad BSP
MH 33 MAVAL Abhijit Anil Apte IND
MH 33 MAVAL Barne Shrirang Chandu SHS
MH 33 MAVAL Barne Shrirang Chimaji JDU
MH 33 MAVAL Bhapkar Maruti Sahebrao AAP
MH 33 MAVAL Bhimrao Anna Kadale IND
MH 33 MAVAL Gaikwad Texas Bhausaheb BSP
MH 33 MAVAL Gharat Santosh Rohidas BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 33 MAVAL Jagtap Laxman Murlidhar IND
MH 33 MAVAL Jagtap Laxman Pandurang PEASANTS AND WORKERS PARTY OF INDIA
MH 33 MAVAL Jagtap Laxman Sitaram IND
MH 33 MAVAL Manuel Sabino Dsouza IND
MH 33 MAVAL Nanaware Pramod Mahadeo IND
MH 33 MAVAL Narwekar Rahul Suresh NCP
MH 33 MAVAL Rajendra Maruti Kate IND
MH 33 MAVAL Ravindra Kashinath Patil IND
MH 33 MAVAL Shaikh Nurjaha Yasin IND
MH 33 MAVAL Sima Dharmanna Manikadi PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 33 MAVAL Subhash Gopalrao Bodhe IND
MH 33 MAVAL Vaishali Surendra Borde IND
MH 34 PUNE Ajay Vasant Paithankar IND
MH 34 PUNE Anil Shirole BJP
MH 34 PUNE Arun Bhatia PEOPLES GUARDIAN
MH 34 PUNE Ashapak Shaikh IND
MH 34 PUNE Azam Vakil Maniyar IND
MH 34 PUNE Bansode Chayya Tukaram IND
MH 34 PUNE Col Suresh Patil Rtd BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 34 PUNE Colonel Jayantrao Chitale IND
MH 34 PUNE Dambale Rahul Dharma IND
MH 34 PUNE Deepak Natharam Paigude MNS
MH 34 PUNE Devkule Bibhishan Jagannath IND
MH 34 PUNE Dinesh Pandurang Pawar IND
MH 34 PUNE Drvishwajeet Patangrao Kadam INC
MH 34 PUNE Imtiyaz Peerzade BSP
MH 34 PUNE Khirid Simkumar Bhagwan IND
MH 34 PUNE Manchak Trimbakrao Karale IND
MH 34 PUNE Nana Kshirsagar BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 34 PUNE Nilesh Dhanave IND
MH 34 PUNE Rupali Tamboli IND
MH 34 PUNE Saiyyad Afser Ibrahim SP
MH 34 PUNE Sanjay Laxman Padwal BHARTIYA NAVJAWAN SENA PAKSHA
MH 34 PUNE Santosh Pawar IND
MH 34 PUNE Shashikant Bhikaji Owhal IND
MH 34 PUNE Shivaji Pandurang Adhav IND
MH 34 PUNE Sushama Pandurang Gaikwad IND
MH 34 PUNE Umesh Bhujang Masankhamb IND
MH 34 PUNE Vijay Laxman Sarode IND
MH 34 PUNE Ware Subhash Shankarrao AAP
MH 34 PUNE Yadav Gangadhar Nathu IND
MH 35 BARAMATI Chaudhari Kalu Vinayak BSP
MH 35 BARAMATI Kokare Shivaji Jaysingh IND
MH 35 BARAMATI Mahadeo Jagannath Jankar RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA
MH 35 BARAMATI Mahadik Prahlad Dagadu IND
MH 35 BARAMATI Ravindra Bhimrao Takale BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 35 BARAMATI Supriya Sule NCP
MH 35 BARAMATI Suresh Baburao Veer IND
MH 35 BARAMATI Suresh Khopade AAP
MH 35 BARAMATI Tatyaso Sitaram Tele JDS
MH 36 SHIRUR Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey SHS
MH 36 SHIRUR Ashok Shirpati Khandebharad MNS
MH 36 SHIRUR Bajare Sitaram Namdeo Baba BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 36 SHIRUR Dambale Ram Dharma IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Geetaram Ramchandra Kadam SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
MH 36 SHIRUR Katore Mahadev Niwritti IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Milindraje Digambar Bhosale IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Nikam Devdatta Jaywant NCP
MH 36 SHIRUR Nikam Sopanrao Pandharinath AAP
MH 36 SHIRUR Nilesh Yashwant Mhaskule IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Sonali Chandrashekhar Thorat IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Umesh Arjun Kanchan IND
MH 36 SHIRUR Vikas Sudam Kusekar AIFB
MH 36 SHIRUR Waghmare Sarjerao Bhika BSP
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Anil Jaysing Ghanvat IND
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Damale Shivajirao Waman BHARTIYA NAVJAWAN SENA PAKSHA
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Deepali Sayyad AAP
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Deshmukh Vikas Nanasaheb IND
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal BJP
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Hbp Ajay Sahebrao Baraskar Maharaj BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Kakade Kisan Yashwant BSP
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Kolsepatil Baban Gangadhar IND
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Laxman Bhanudas Sonale IND
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Petras Kisan Gaware IND
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Popat Manik Fule MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Rajeev Appasaheb Rajale NCP
MH 37 AHMADNAGAR Shridhar Jakhuji Darekar IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Adv Mahendra Dadasaheb Shinde BSP
MH 38 SHIRDI Balasaheb Dashrath Bagul IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Bhausaheb Rajaram Wakchaure INC
MH 38 SHIRDI Gholap Sandeep Bhaskar IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Lokhande Sadashiv Kisan SHS
MH 38 SHIRDI Nitin Navnath Udmale AAP
MH 38 SHIRDI Pawar Vijay Banderao THE LOK PARTY OF INDIA
MH 38 SHIRDI Raghunath Ramji Makasare BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 38 SHIRDI Santosh Madhukar Roham BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 38 SHIRDI Sarode Popat Rambhau LOK BHARATI
MH 38 SHIRDI Sayaji Shankar Kharat IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Shende Ravindra Vitthal IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Uddhavrao Balwant Gaikwad IND
MH 38 SHIRDI Wagh Gangadhar Radhaji IND
MH 39 BEED Aghav Jayprakash Sitaram IND
MH 39 BEED Arjun Hanmanta Nimbalkar IND
MH 39 BEED Ashok Bhagoji Thorat IND
MH 39 BEED Ashok Dhondiba Sonwane IND
MH 39 BEED Avinash Namdev Wankhede IND
MH 39 BEED Bhagwat Harihar Taware IND
MH 39 BEED Dhas Suresh Ramchandra NCP
MH 39 BEED Dongare Milind Kashinath PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 39 BEED Dr Owhal Jitendra Mahadev IND
MH 39 BEED Gangadhar Sitaram Kalkute IND
MH 39 BEED Hoke Patilrajedra Achyutrao IND
MH 39 BEED Jethlia Santoshbapu Mitthulal IND
MH 39 BEED Kale Bajirao Shankar IND
MH 39 BEED Kale Krishna Bhanudas BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 39 BEED Manikrao Madhavrao Bavne SP
MH 39 BEED Munde Gopinathrao Pandurang BJP
MH 39 BEED Nadu Madhav AAP
MH 39 BEED Prashant Vishnu Sasane IND
MH 39 BEED Rahul Prabhakar Kamble AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 39 BEED Rothod Digambar Ramrao BSP
MH 39 BEED Sadulla Asdulla Inamdar IND
MH 39 BEED Saksamudre Bhagwan Kachruba BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 39 BEED Sayyed Minhaj Ali Sayyad Wajed Ali Pendkhajurwale IND
MH 39 BEED Sayyed Mubin Rahimtulla IND
MH 39 BEED Sayyed Navidujjamma IND
MH 39 BEED Sayyed Salim Fattu IND
MH 39 BEED Shaikh Chand Shiakh Miya IND
MH 39 BEED Shaikh Iptekhar Zakeebaba WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 39 BEED Shaikh Shafiq Shabbir IND
MH 39 BEED Shrikant Vishnu Gadale IND
MH 39 BEED Solanke Parmeshwar Kalyanrao IND
MH 39 BEED Solanke Prkash Bhagwanrao IND
MH 39 BEED Sumitrabai Dashrath Pawar IND
MH 39 BEED Tate Ashok Santram AMBEDKARIST REPUBLICAN PARTY
MH 39 BEED Tejas Ankush Ghumare IND
MH 39 BEED Thorat Dhanraj Vitthal MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 39 BEED Veer Shesherao Chokhoba IND
MH 39 BEED Inamdar Jabbermiya Dagerasa IND
MH 39 BEED Shingare Govind Bharat SHIVRAJYA PARTY
MH 40 OSMANABAD Adv Shailendra Rameshwar Yavalkar SP
MH 40 OSMANABAD Altaf Husain Yenegure IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Bhosale Revan Vishwanath JDS
MH 40 OSMANABAD Dhale Padmasheel Ramchandra BSP
MH 40 OSMANABAD Dr Ramesh Subrav Bansode REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
MH 40 OSMANABAD Gaikwad Ravindra Vishwanath SHS
MH 40 OSMANABAD Gaikwad Umaji Pandurang IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Kakasaheb Baburao Rathod IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Kshirsagar Shivaji Jagannath IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Kshirsagar Vijay Maruti IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Navnath Dashrath Uplekar IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Padmsinh Vijaysinh Mundhe IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Patil Manohar Anandrao IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Patil Padmasinha Bajirao NCP
MH 40 OSMANABAD Rohan Subhash Deshmukh IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Rokade Milind Somnath BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 40 OSMANABAD Sayyad Mohamd Sayyad Ibrahim BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 40 OSMANABAD Shaikh Mubarak Mainoddin IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Shinde Rajendra Bhairavnath MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 40 OSMANABAD Siddik Ibrahim Boudiwali IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Smt Jadhav Ujvala Eknath IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Sushilkumar Vinayak Padule IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Tarkase Pushpa HINDUSTHAN NIRMAN DAL
MH 40 OSMANABAD Tukaram Dasu Gangawane IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Tupsundare Balaji Bapurao IND
MH 40 OSMANABAD Vikram Ashok Sawale AAP
MH 41 LATUR Balaji Dnyanoba Kamble SP
MH 41 LATUR Bansode Dattatray Gunderao INC
MH 41 LATUR Bharat Damodar Londhe IND
MH 41 LATUR Bharat Maroti Kadam AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 41 LATUR Dipratna Prabhakarrao Nilangekar AAP
MH 41 LATUR Gaikwad Sunil Baliram BJP
MH 41 LATUR Gajanan Pandurang Mane IND
MH 41 LATUR Gajendra Limbaji Avghade IND
MH 41 LATUR Jaripatke Dnyanoba Sopanrao IND
MH 41 LATUR Jogdand Fakira Vaijnath IND
MH 41 LATUR Kamble Deepak Arvind BSP
MH 41 LATUR Kamble Milind Haribhau IND
MH 41 LATUR Padmakar Kondiba Ovhal IND
MH 41 LATUR Rajkumar Bhimrao Chandanshive IND
MH 41 LATUR Shinde Sudhir Shripatrao IND
MH 41 LATUR Shivkhandeshwar Narayan Dahge BHARATIYA JAWALA SHAKTI PAKSHA
MH 41 LATUR Suryawansi Sidharth Tukaram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 41 LATUR Udare Minakshi Mahadev IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Adv Sanjeev Sidram Sadafule BSP
MH 42 SOLAPUR Bhise Krishna Nagnath IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Dattatraya Vitthal Thorat IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Kewale Chaya Nagnath IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Lalit Babar AAP
MH 42 SOLAPUR Pawar Yuvraj Sidram IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Rajendra Dnyandeo Randive IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Sharad Bansode BJP
MH 42 SOLAPUR Shinde Rajkumar Laxmanrao IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Shinde Sushilkumar Sambhajirao INC
MH 42 SOLAPUR Sidram Krishna Dhobale IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Sonawane Shivaji Chandrakant IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Sonkamble Gautam Vijaykumar BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 42 SOLAPUR Sunita Vijaykumar Ughade IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Vikram Uttam Kasabe IND
MH 42 SOLAPUR Waghmare Pundalik Onkari BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 43 MADHA Adv Savita Balkrishna Shinde AAP
MH 43 MADHA Advsubhash Balasaheb Patil Anna BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 43 MADHA Baliram Sukhdev More IND
MH 43 MADHA Bansode Kundan Fulchand BSP
MH 43 MADHA Dagadu Manik Pawar IND
MH 43 MADHA Devkate Somanath Alias Someshwar Chandrakant IND
MH 43 MADHA Drbhise Indrakumar Devrao IND
MH 43 MADHA Drpramod Ramchandra Gawade IND
MH 43 MADHA Jadhav Sunil Gunda IND
MH 43 MADHA Jagtap Nitin Maruti IND
MH 43 MADHA Mohite Patil Vijaysinh Shankarrao NCP
MH 43 MADHA Mohite-patil Pratapsinh Shankarrao IND
MH 43 MADHA Nagamani Kisan Jakkan IND
MH 43 MADHA Navanath Bhimrao Patil HINDUSTHAN PRAJA PAKSHA
MH 43 MADHA Pol Sudhir Arjun IND
MH 43 MADHA Prafull Shivrao Kadam IND
MH 43 MADHA Rohit Ramrushna More IND
MH 43 MADHA Sathi Bashir Ahmed Bashamiyan Shaikh IND
MH 43 MADHA Shaikh Shahajan Paigambar IND
MH 43 MADHA Suresh Shamrao Ghadge AITC
MH 43 MADHA Walke Vikram Vasudeo IND
MH 43 MADHA Bhajanlal Yashvant Nimgaonkar IND
MH 43 MADHA Sadabhau Ramchandra Khot SWABHIMANI PAKSHA
MH 43 MADHA Sunita Mohan Tupsoundrya IND
MH 44 SANGLI Adv K D Shinde JDS
MH 44 SANGLI Ashok Dnanu Manebhau IND
MH 44 SANGLI Bandgar Nanaso Balaso BSP
MH 44 SANGLI Chopade Shriprasad Janardan IND
MH 44 SANGLI Dhatture Hafizbhai Husain IND
MH 44 SANGLI Madhukar Baburao Kambale IND
MH 44 SANGLI Nitin Ganpatrao Savgave BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 44 SANGLI Patil Pratik Prakashbapu INC
MH 44 SANGLI Pournima Vilas Korpale IND
MH 44 SANGLI Sanjaykaka Patil BJP
MH 44 SANGLI Sharmila Baba Wakshe IND
MH 44 SANGLI Shrirang Baburao Pakhare IND
MH 44 SANGLI Siddha Shivappa Bhosale IND
MH 44 SANGLI Surekha Alias Suraiyya Shahin Shaikh MAHARASHTRA VIKAS AGHADI
MH 44 SANGLI Suresh Parth Mane Nana IND
MH 44 SANGLI Tanajirao Jagannath Jadhavchinchanikar IND
MH 44 SANGLI Samina Abdulmajid Khan AAP
MH 45 SATARA Adv Varsha Madgulkar IND
MH 45 SATARA Altaf Abdulgani Shikalgar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 45 SATARA Ashok Waman Gaikwad RPIA
MH 45 SATARA Bichukale Abhijit Vamanrao IND
MH 45 SATARA Chandrakant Tatu Khandait BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 45 SATARA Dr Prakash Shamrao Pawar IND
MH 45 SATARA Dr Vijaysinha Diliprao Patil IND
MH 45 SATARA Gawde Sukhdev Bhanudas IND
MH 45 SATARA Kadam Sagar Uttamrao IND
MH 45 SATARA Pandurang Ramchandra Shinde IND
MH 45 SATARA Prashant Vasant Chavan BSP
MH 45 SATARA Purushottam Jadhav IND
MH 45 SATARA Sandip Amrutrao Mozar IND
MH 45 SATARA Subhash Nivrutti Shilewant IND
MH 45 SATARA Suhas Vishwasrao Deshmukh IND
MH 45 SATARA Umesh Mukund Waghmare IND
MH 45 SATARA Rajendra Madhukar Chorage AAP
MH 45 SATARA Shrimant Chh Udayanraje Pratapsinha Bhonsale NCP
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Atul Prasannakumar Dighe BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik NCP
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Jeevan Alias Capatil IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Kamble Dayanand Vasant BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Kamble Sukumar Dattu IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Kurane Ajay Prakash BSP
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Mhamane Anil Subhash IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Narayan Gundu Powar AAP
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Pandurang Tukaram Chougale IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Patil Bajrang Krishna IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Sampatrao Shamrao Pawar Patil PEASANTS AND WORKERS PARTY OF INDIA
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Sandeep Gundopant Sankpal IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Sanjay Sadashiv Mandalik SHS
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Sheregar Chetan Venkatesh IND
MH 47 KOLHAPUR Yashwant Balkrushna Joshi IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Awade Kallappa Baburao INC
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Digambar Alias Gabbar Sudam Sakat BHARIPA BAHUJAN MAHASANGH
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Kamble Chandrakant Tukaram BSP
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Kamble Sukumar Dattu IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Mane Arvind Bhiva IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Patil S R Tatya IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Raghunathdada Patil AAP
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Raju Shetty SWABHIMANI PAKSHA
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Shaikh Shabbir Nabi MAHARASHTRA PARIVARTAN SENA T
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Sureshdada Patil IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Sushant Santosh Dige IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Thorat Anandrao Tukaram IND
MH 48 HATKANANGLE Yuvraj Shivaji Kamble IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Advdadasaheb Alias Dhanu Bhikaji Walthare IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Arun Nagorao Gajbhiye IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Bante Jitendra Ramaji IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Chole Omprakash Bakaram IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Daharwal Ganeshdeo Raghuji GGP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Dhananjay Shamlalji Rajabhoj IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Drkohapare Harshawardhan Muneshwar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Eng Sanjay Raghunath Nasare BSP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Ishwar Lahanu Nandagawali IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Jitendra Aadkuji Raut AKHIL BHARTIYA MANAVTA PAKSH
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Mate Manohar Alias Mama IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Mirza Vahed Beg Ahmadbeg IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Moreshwar Ramaji Meshram IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole BJP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Patel Praful Manoharbhai NCP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Patle Anjali Agastikumar BHARIPA BHAHUJAN MAHASANGHA
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Prashant Shyamsundar Mishra AAP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Raman Motiram Bansod AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Ranjeet Amardas Sukhdeve AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Sayyad Afjalali Alias Chhanubhai MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Sushma Vitthal Nagpure IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Thakare Rameshwar Rameshwar Sundarlal SP
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Varsha Govind Tidke IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Vishal Arvind Bhoyar IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Wadhave Damodhar Natthu IND
MH 11 BHANDARA – GONDIYA Zanzad Shalikram Shankarrao IND
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Abhijit Shriram Hegshetye AAP
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Adv Dipak Dattaram Nevgi SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Ajinkya Dhondu Gawade IND
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Arun Harishchandra Manjrekar IND
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Ayare Rajendra Lahu BSP
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Birje Yashwant Anant BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Nilesh Narayan Rane INC
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Sunil Alias Yashwant Vasant Pednekar IND
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Vinayak Bhaurao Raut SHS
MH 46 RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG Vinod Hanumantrao Sawant AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
ML 1 SHILLONG Armerington Kharshiing AAP
ML 1 SHILLONG Denis Siangshai IND
ML 1 SHILLONG Ivoryna Shylla IND
ML 1 SHILLONG Paul Lyngdoh UDP
ML 1 SHILLONG Prechard B M Basaiawmoit IND
ML 1 SHILLONG Richard D Shabong CPI
ML 1 SHILLONG Shibun Lyngdoh BJP
ML 1 SHILLONG Vincent H Pala INC
ML 2 TURA Daryl William Ch Momin INC
ML 2 TURA Purno Agitok Sangma NPP
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Dr Gurumayum Tonsana Sharma MANIPUR DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES FRONT
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Dr Ibomcha Singh AAP
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Dr Thokchom Meinya INC
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Indira Oinam IND
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Moirangthem Nara CPI
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Oinam Jotin Singh JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Rajkumar Ranjan Singh BJP
MN 1 INNER MANIPUR Sarangthem Manaobi AITC
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Amarson Sankhil IND
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Chungkhokai Doungel NCP
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Gangmumei Kamei BJP
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Kim Gangte AITC
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Lamlalmoi Momoi Gangte CPIMLL
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Lamminlien Gangte JDU
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR M Khamchinpau Zou AAP
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Mani Charenamei IND
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Soso Lorho NPF
MN 2 OUTER MANIPUR Thangso Baite INC
MP 1 MORENA Akash Gupta IND
MP 1 MORENA Anoop Mishra BJP
MP 1 MORENA Anoop Nagar IND
MP 1 MORENA Arujn Singh Pappu Kushwah RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
MP 1 MORENA Brindawan Singh Sikarwar BSP
MP 1 MORENA Chhavendra IND
MP 1 MORENA Devendra Kumar Agrval AAP
MP 1 MORENA Dr Govind Singh INC
MP 1 MORENA Jayant Singh Tomar LOKTANTRIK SAMAJWADI PARTY
MP 1 MORENA Kuldeep Singh IND
MP 1 MORENA Maneesh Kumar Rawat JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MP 1 MORENA Rajesh Kushwah SP
MP 1 MORENA Ram Naresh IND
MP 1 MORENA Satandra Singh Tony Tomar IND
MP 1 MORENA Shakti Singh Tomar RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
MP 1 MORENA Siyaram Singh Choudri IND
MP 1 MORENA Visnu Sharma AITC
MP 2 BHIND Anita Hitendra Chaudhary SP
MP 2 BHIND Bs Thaneswariya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 2 BHIND Bhagirath Prasad BJP
MP 2 BHIND Hakim Singh IND
MP 2 BHIND Imarti Devi INC
MP 2 BHIND Krishna Devi AAP
MP 2 BHIND Manish Katroliya BSP
MP 2 BHIND Phoolsingh Baraiya BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 2 BHIND Vijay Singh Kori AIFB
MP 3 GWALIOR Akhilesh CPIM
MP 3 GWALIOR Alok Sharma BSP
MP 3 GWALIOR Ashok Singh INC
MP 3 GWALIOR Asif Khan IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Balwant Singh Kushwah Advocate SP
MP 3 GWALIOR Cl Karodiya JAN-NYAY DAL
MP 3 GWALIOR Captan Babulal Goswami IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Deepak Kumar Bansal Rangwale Prerak IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Geeta Rajput AL-HIND PARTY
MP 3 GWALIOR Hiraday Narayan Singh Tomar AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
MP 3 GWALIOR K P Kamte BHARATIYA RASHTRIYA MAZDOOR DAL
MP 3 GWALIOR Kishan Lal Kushwah RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
MP 3 GWALIOR Madan Mohan Singh Tomar BHARTIYA JAN YUG PARTY
MP 3 GWALIOR Narayan Singh Kushwah IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Narendra Singh Tomar BJP
MP 3 GWALIOR Neelam Agrwal AAP
MP 3 GWALIOR Prajesh Choudhary IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Ram Pathwar Kori Ramsebak IND
MP 3 GWALIOR Shiv Singh Kushawah MAHANWADI PARTY
MP 3 GWALIOR Sunil Gopal SUCIC
MP 3 GWALIOR Vikas Sharma BHARATIYA NAVYUVAK PARTY
MP 4 GUNA Anwar Khan IND
MP 4 GUNA Chandrapal Singh Tomar IND
MP 4 GUNA Girraj Yadav IND
MP 4 GUNA Jaibhansingh Pawaiya BJP
MP 4 GUNA Jyotiraditya M Scindia INC
MP 4 GUNA Lakhan Singh Baghel BSP
MP 4 GUNA Lalli Ram Rai IND
MP 4 GUNA Mahendra Kumar IND
MP 4 GUNA Nand Kishore Tyagi IND
MP 4 GUNA Narayanrao Gupchup IND
MP 4 GUNA Shailendra Singh Kushwah AAP
MP 5 SAGAR Atul Mishra AAP
MP 5 SAGAR Bharat Sen Advocate IND
MP 5 SAGAR Govind Singh Rajput INC
MP 5 SAGAR Kashiram Patel GGP
MP 5 SAGAR Laxmi Narayan Yadav BJP
MP 5 SAGAR Mahendra Kumar Choudhary BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 5 SAGAR Mohammad Hanif Qurashi IND
MP 5 SAGAR Saroj Katiyar Kurmi BSP
MP 5 SAGAR Shitin Kesherwani IND
MP 5 SAGAR Vinay Kumar BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Ambesh Kumari SP
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Bhagwan Das IND
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Chaturbhuj Snehi IND
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Dr Virendra Kumar BJP
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Ganesh IND
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Girdhari IND
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Kamlesh Kumar INC
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Lakhan Lal IND
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Neeraj CPI
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Ram Charan Ahirwar POORVANCHAL RASHTRIYA CONGRESS
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Ramesh Chand Verma AAP
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Sewak Ram Ahirwar BSP
MP 6 TIKAMGARH Sheel Chandra Ahirwar IND
MP 7 DAMOH Anant Lal Basor IND
MP 7 DAMOH Devendra Chaourasia BSP
MP 7 DAMOH Divan Upendr Pratap Singh Raja Sab BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 7 DAMOH Gulab Khan IND
MP 7 DAMOH Irfan Khan IND
MP 7 DAMOH Mahendra Pratap Singh INC
MP 7 DAMOH Prahlad Singh Patel BJP
MP 7 DAMOH Prahlad Singh Patel-mukundilal IND
MP 7 DAMOH Prahlad-gabdu IND
MP 7 DAMOH Santosh Bharti AAP
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Amit Bhatnagar AAP
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Anwar Khan IND
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Avnish Tiwari SHS
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Ayendr Kumar Sharma IND
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Imran PEACE PARTY
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Jagdeesh Kumar Patel APNA DAL
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Krishna Sharan BRIHATTAR BHARAT PRAJATANTRA SEWA PARTY
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Mahesh Chandra RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Nagendra Singh BJP
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Raja Pateriya INC
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Ram Lakhan Singh BSP
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Ram Nath IND
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Sanjeev Kumar Mishra AIFB
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Shri Dhar Khare IND
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Siddharth Kushwaha SP
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Durga Sharma BUNDELKHAND CONGRESS
MP 8 KHAJURAHO Jayant Pratap Singh Vijay Singh IND
MP 9 SATNA Ajay Arjun Singh INC
MP 9 SATNA Ajay Pratap Singh IND
MP 9 SATNA Ashok Kumar IND
MP 9 SATNA Birendra Singh IND
MP 9 SATNA Dadhibal APNA DAL
MP 9 SATNA Ganesh Singh BJP
MP 9 SATNA Jagdish Singh AAP
MP 9 SATNA Keshav IND
MP 9 SATNA Mahgoo DALIT VIKAS PARTYBHARAT
MP 9 SATNA Rajkumar BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 9 SATNA Shri Ram IND
MP 9 SATNA Shyamlal Kushwaha GGP
MP 9 SATNA Vinod Kumar BHARTIYA SHRAMIK DAL SOCIALIST
MP 9 SATNA Dharmendra Singh BSP
MP 10 REWA Abdul Wafati Ansari Urf Yuvraj Tailors SAMATA PARTY
MP 10 REWA Brmhadatta Mishra Urf Chote IND
MP 10 REWA Deoraj Singh Patel BSP
MP 10 REWA Girish Kumar Gautam IND
MP 10 REWA Janardan Mishra IND
MP 10 REWA Janardan Mishra BJP
MP 10 REWA Mangleshwar Bhaiya NAYA DAUR PARTY
MP 10 REWA Prabhunath Prasad Saket IND
MP 10 REWA Pramod Tiwari BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 10 REWA Purnanand Tiwari AAP
MP 10 REWA Rd Vishwkarma APNA DAL
MP 10 REWA Ram Kishan Nirat Saket RPIA
MP 10 REWA Sunder Lal Tiwari INC
MP 10 REWA Vishv Nath Dwivedi IND
MP 11 SIDHI Asha Singh RASHTRIYA APNA DAL
MP 11 SIDHI Bhagawati Charan Pandeyneelu IND
MP 11 SIDHI Brahmanand Pratap Singh IND
MP 11 SIDHI Indrajeet Kumar INC
MP 11 SIDHI Lal Bahadur Singh SAMATA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 11 SIDHI Mohd Jahangeer Ansari IND
MP 11 SIDHI Pankaj Singh Patel AAP
MP 11 SIDHI Puspendra Singh GGP
MP 11 SIDHI Ramakant Pandey Malaihna IND
MP 11 SIDHI Ramashankar Shahwal BSP
MP 11 SIDHI Riti Pathak BJP
MP 11 SIDHI Sanat Kumar Tripathi BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 11 SIDHI Sunil Soni BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 11 SIDHI Urmila CPIML RED STAR
MP 11 SIDHI Sunil Soni BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 12 SHAHDOL Dalpat Singh Paraste BJP
MP 12 SHAHDOL Er Vijay Kumar Kol AAP
MP 12 SHAHDOL Jogendra Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 12 SHAHDOL Lala Kol IND
MP 12 SHAHDOL Mahaveer Parshad Manjhi IND
MP 12 SHAHDOL Parmeshwar Singh CPI
MP 12 SHAHDOL Phool Singh Paraste BSP
MP 12 SHAHDOL Rajes Nandini Singh -dalvir INC
MP 12 SHAHDOL Raju Baiga IND
MP 12 SHAHDOL Ram Gopal Singh BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 12 SHAHDOL Ram Singh CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
MP 12 SHAHDOL Ramratan Singh Pawley GGP
MP 12 SHAHDOL Sahdev Singh Paraste NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
MP 12 SHAHDOL Yogesh Kumar Singh Ad SP
MP 13 JABALPUR Digvijay Singh BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
MP 13 JABALPUR Dr Dhai Akshar Rakesh Sonkar IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Er Pravin Gajbhiye BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 13 JABALPUR Lal Das GGP
MP 13 JABALPUR Malkhan Patel IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Manak Lal Gontiya AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MP 13 JABALPUR Mohd Adil IUML
MP 13 JABALPUR Mohd Aftab Alam BSP
MP 13 JABALPUR Naveen Jain IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Rakesh Singh Urf Ghanshyam Singh BJP
MP 13 JABALPUR Vikrant IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Vinay Kumar Jain IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Virendra Kumar Sharma IND
MP 13 JABALPUR Vivekkrishna Tankha INC
MP 13 JABALPUR Er Pravin Gajbhiye Dada BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 13 JABALPUR Captain Hanfee AAP
MP 14 MANDLA Anuj Ganga Singh Patta GGP
MP 14 MANDLA Baishakhoo Maravi BHARTIYA SATYA SANGHARSH PARTY
MP 14 MANDLA Faggan Singh Kulaste BJP
MP 14 MANDLA Ghanshyam Kudape IND
MP 14 MANDLA Inder Singh Uikey AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MP 14 MANDLA Khuman Singh Armo AAP
MP 14 MANDLA Mahatalal Barkade NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
MP 14 MANDLA Omkar Singh Markam INC
MP 14 MANDLA Phool Singh Dhurwey CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
MP 14 MANDLA Shanbhulal BSP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Anubha Munjare SP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Ashok Kumar Masih CPI
MP 15 BALAGHAT Asif Khan MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MP 15 BALAGHAT Asra Anjum Farooqui RPIA
MP 15 BALAGHAT Bodhsingh Bhagat BJP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Gautam Ramteke REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA KHOBRAGADE
MP 15 BALAGHAT Hina Likhiram Kawre INC
MP 15 BALAGHAT Hirasan Uikey GGP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Laxminarayan Dehariya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 15 BALAGHAT Nand Lal Uikey CHHATTISGARH SWABHIMAN MANCH
MP 15 BALAGHAT Sandeep Soni IND
MP 15 BALAGHAT Shankar Kansre IND
MP 15 BALAGHAT Sukharam Astkar Lanji IND
MP 15 BALAGHAT U K Choudhary Munna Bhaiya AAP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Vivek Mishra Lalu Bhaiya JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MP 15 BALAGHAT Yogesh Nanaji Samrite BSP
MP 15 BALAGHAT Sandeep Soni IND
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Arvind Dongre BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Chandrabhan Singh Choudhary BJP
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Dhaniram Yaduwanshi IND
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Dwarka Prasad Pahade IND
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Jalasram Nagwanshi IND
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Kamal Nath INC
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Kripashankar Yadav IND
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Mahesh Dubey AAP
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Nitinkumar Sahu BSP
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Pardaeshi Lal Uikey GGP
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Ramesh AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Shri Subhash Shukla SP
MP 16 CHHINDWARA Sita Ram Sareyam IND
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Devendra Kumar Urf Gudda Bhaiyya IND
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Jay Prakash Patel GGP
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Mukesh Babu Ahirwar IND
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Pradeep BSP
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Uday Pratap Singh BJP
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Uday Pratap Singh IND
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Maya Vishwakarma AAP
MP 17 HOSHANGABAD Devendra Patel Guddu Bhaiya INC
MP 18 VIDISHA Amar Singh Patel BSP
MP 18 VIDISHA Babu Lal SAMATA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 18 VIDISHA Chandresh Singh IND
MP 18 VIDISHA Engineear Bhagwat Singh Rajput AAP
MP 18 VIDISHA Ganesh Rajak SAMATA PARTY
MP 18 VIDISHA Kamlesh Sallam GGP
MP 18 VIDISHA Lakshman Singh INC
MP 18 VIDISHA Manoj Kumar Yadav SP
MP 18 VIDISHA Narmada Prashad Ahirwar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 18 VIDISHA Ramdayal Kori IND
MP 18 VIDISHA Shoiab Khan PRAJATANTRIK SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 18 VIDISHA Sushma Swaraj BJP
MP 19 BHOPAL Abdul Tahir Bablu -advocate IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Alok Sanjar BJP
MP 19 BHOPAL Ashok Pawar SAMATA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Badshah Khan NAYA DAUR PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Balbhadra Mishra BHARTIYA JAN YUG PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Brajendra Gappu Chaturvedi IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Daniel John IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Gautam Shinde APNA DAL
MP 19 BHOPAL Gundesh Khambra IND
MP 19 BHOPAL J C Barai SUCIC
MP 19 BHOPAL Kesari Singh IND
MP 19 BHOPAL M C Mittal Jai Gurudeo Tatdhari IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Mahant Gopal Das Baba Shahab IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Master Sajid Siddiqui SDPI
MP 19 BHOPAL Md Ateek PRAJATANTRIK SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Mehboob Khan IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Mukesh Kumar Bansal SAMTA VIKAS PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Peeyush Soni IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Prabhawati Shakya Khot IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Prakash Mangilal Sharma INC
MP 19 BHOPAL Rachna Dhingra AAP
MP 19 BHOPAL Rajaram Mehar PROUTIST SARVA SAMAJ
MP 19 BHOPAL Rajesh Keer BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 19 BHOPAL Satish Babu Naidu IND
MP 19 BHOPAL Shailendra Kumar Shaili CPI
MP 19 BHOPAL Sheeba Malik SP
MP 19 BHOPAL Sunil Borse BSP
MP 19 BHOPAL Vijay Kumar Sen CPIML RED STAR
MP 20 RAJGARH Drprashant Tripathi AAP
MP 20 RAJGARH Drshivnarayan Verma BSP
MP 20 RAJGARH Imamuddin Khan IND
MP 20 RAJGARH Narayan Singh INC
MP 20 RAJGARH Rod Ji IND
MP 20 RAJGARH Rodmal Nagar BJP
MP 21 DEWAS Gokul Prasad Dongre BSP
MP 21 DEWAS Hemraj Singh BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 21 DEWAS Kamal Singh PRAJATANTRIK SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 21 DEWAS Manohar Ahiriya IND
MP 21 DEWAS Manohar Untwal BJP
MP 21 DEWAS Radheshyam Malviya IND
MP 21 DEWAS Sajan Singh IND
MP 21 DEWAS Sajjan Singh Verma INC
MP 21 DEWAS Sobhal Singh SAMATA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 21 DEWAS Sodan Singh Dalmiya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 21 DEWAS Sujeet Sangte AAP
MP 22 UJJAIN Aneeta Hindoliya AAP
MP 22 UJJAIN Anil Pale BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 22 UJJAIN Ashok IND
MP 22 UJJAIN Bhanwarlal JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MP 22 UJJAIN Brajmohan Malviya PRAJATANTRIK SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 22 UJJAIN Chintamani Malviya BJP
MP 22 UJJAIN Lalchand IND
MP 22 UJJAIN Nandlal Chauhan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 22 UJJAIN Premchand Guddu INC
MP 22 UJJAIN Radheshayam Panavar AIFB
MP 22 UJJAIN Ramprasad Jatwa BSP
MP 22 UJJAIN Surendra Mehar IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Bano Bee BHARATIYA MINORITIES SURAKSHA MAHASANGH
MP 23 MANDSOUR Banshilal Patidar BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
MP 23 MANDSOUR Ismile IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Mangilal Urf Kranti Parivartan BSP
MP 23 MANDSOUR Meenakshi Natarajan INC
MP 23 MANDSOUR Meenakshi Pande IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Minakshi Chouhan IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Nilesh Tiwari IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Paras Dada Saklecha AAP
MP 23 MANDSOUR Pro Purushottam Meghwal IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Radheshyam Gehlot Raju Malviya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 23 MANDSOUR Shaikh Azizuddin Quraishi AIFB
MP 23 MANDSOUR Sudhir Gautam IND
MP 23 MANDSOUR Sudhir Gupta BJP
MP 24 RATLAM Babusingh BSP
MP 24 RATLAM Bhadiya IND
MP 24 RATLAM Bheru Singh Damor JDU
MP 24 RATLAM Comrade Lata Bhabor CPIM
MP 24 RATLAM Dileep Singh Bhuriya BJP
MP 24 RATLAM Henary AAP
MP 24 RATLAM Iliyas Bhai Machar MINORITIES DEMOCRATIC PARTY
MP 24 RATLAM Kailash Vasuniya BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 24 RATLAM Kantilal Bhuriya INC
MP 24 RATLAM Meena Devid IND
MP 25 DHAR Ajay Rawat BSP
MP 25 DHAR Bherulal Imliyar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 25 DHAR Dr Hemlata Jamuna Devi AAP
MP 25 DHAR Karan Burman Gareeb SAMATA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 25 DHAR Rama Singh Patel IND
MP 25 DHAR Savitri Thakur BJP
MP 25 DHAR Umang Singhar INC
MP 26 INDORE Ajit Kumar Jain Patwa Dharti Pakad IND
MP 26 INDORE Anil Trivedi AAP
MP 26 INDORE Dharamdas Ahirwar BSP
MP 26 INDORE Drneha Sharma SP
MP 26 INDORE Ghanshyam Chandel IND
MP 26 INDORE Jameela Bee IND
MP 26 INDORE Mamata Bhati RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
MP 26 INDORE Mohamed Tanvir IND
MP 26 INDORE Mohammad Imtiyaz Khan IND
MP 26 INDORE Pamanand Tolani IND
MP 26 INDORE Praveen Kumar Ajmera Jain IND
MP 26 INDORE Pt Jagdish Chandra Bhatt JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
MP 26 INDORE Rakesh Kumar Patel IND
MP 26 INDORE Ramchand Vasaini IND
MP 26 INDORE Ramchandr Parmar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 26 INDORE Ravi Sirwaiya IND
MP 26 INDORE Santosh Kumar Garg IND
MP 26 INDORE Satyanarayan Patel INC
MP 26 INDORE Shakti Sudha IND
MP 26 INDORE Sumitra Mahajan BJP
MP 26 INDORE Syed Nizam Ahmed IND
MP 26 INDORE Harish Chandra Sahu SAMANTA SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 27 KHARGONE Gaffar IND
MP 27 KHARGONE Gangaram Pratap AADIJAN MUKTI SENA
MP 27 KHARGONE Jyoti Sukhlal Gore CPI
MP 27 KHARGONE Kailash Awasya AAP
MP 27 KHARGONE Kailash Patel IND
MP 27 KHARGONE Naharsingh Richhuji Barde BSP
MP 27 KHARGONE Ramesh Chensingh INC
MP 27 KHARGONE Subhash Patel BJP
MP 28 KHANDWA Alok Agarwal AAP
MP 28 KHANDWA Arun Subhash Chandra Yadav INC
MP 28 KHANDWA Baba Abdul Hamid IND
MP 28 KHANDWA Bhaiyalal Uikey GGP
MP 28 KHANDWA Dr Rameshsingh Solanki PRAJATANTRIK SAMADHAN PARTY
MP 28 KHANDWA Isamuddin Saiyyed SAMATA PARTY
MP 28 KHANDWA Kashinath Upadhyay IND
MP 28 KHANDWA Nand Lal Singh Chouhan IND
MP 28 KHANDWA Nandkumar Singh Chouhan BJP
MP 28 KHANDWA Nandlal Singh Chouhan Nandu Bhaiya IND
MP 28 KHANDWA Sanjay So Laxman Solanki BSP
MP 28 KHANDWA Sheikh Sharif AKHIL BHARTIYA VIKAS CONGRESS PARTY
MP 28 KHANDWA Vinod Kumar Bhagwan Birade RPIA
MP 28 KHANDWA Ziauddin Inamdar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 29 BETUL Ajay Shah Makrai INC
MP 29 BETUL Bhupendra Singh Uikey IND
MP 29 BETUL Fagram SAMAJWADI JAN PARISHAD
MP 29 BETUL Gabbar Sinh Warkade BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
MP 29 BETUL Jyoti Dhurve BJP
MP 29 BETUL Kallushing Kumre GGP
MP 29 BETUL Rajesh Sariyam AAP
MP 29 BETUL Sohan Lal Uikey BSP
MZ 1 MIZORAM C L Ruala INC
MZ 1 MIZORAM Mlalmanzuala AAP
MZ 1 MIZORAM Robert Romawia Royte IND
NL 1 NAGALAND Akhei Achumi SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
NL 1 NAGALAND K V Pusa INC
NL 1 NAGALAND Neiphiu Rio NPF
OR 1 BARGARH Ashok Bisi CPI
OR 1 BARGARH Ashok Mittal AITC
OR 1 BARGARH Gyan Chand BSP
OR 1 BARGARH Kulamani Urma PASCHIMANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
OR 1 BARGARH Lingaraj Pradhan AAP
OR 1 BARGARH Prabhas Kumar Singh BJD
OR 1 BARGARH Sanjay Bhoi INC
OR 1 BARGARH Subash Chouhan BJP
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Bagi Lakra BSP
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Basil Ekka AAP
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Dillip Kumar Tirkey BJD
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Hemanand Biswal INC
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Jual Oram BJP
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Justin Lugun SUCIC
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Lawrencia Lakra IND
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Lily Prema Kujur BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Mansid Ekka IND
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Sagar Singh Manaki KOSAL KRANTI DAL
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Satish Kumar Minz IND
OR 2 SUNDARGARH Das Charan Majhi JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Amarnath Pradhan INC
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Ananda Kumar Samal AAP
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Ashok Kumar Panda IND
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Dusmanta Kar IND
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Md Ali Hussain IND
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Nagendra Kumar Pradhan BJD
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Nathu Ram BSP
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Prasadi Pradhan SUCIC
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Shankarlal Agrawala PROUTIST BLOC -INDIA
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Suresh Pujari BJP
OR 3 SAMBALPUR Tarani Bhoi PASCHIMANCHAL VIKAS PARTY
OR 4 KEONJHAR Anant Nayak BJP
OR 4 KEONJHAR Basudeb Naik IND
OR 4 KEONJHAR Bishnupriya Naik ODISHA JAN MORCHA
OR 4 KEONJHAR Dr Sudarshan Lohar RASHTRIYA INDEPNDENT MORCHA
OR 4 KEONJHAR Jagat Mohan Naik BSP
OR 4 KEONJHAR Madhaba Sardar INC
OR 4 KEONJHAR Sakuntala Laguri BJD
OR 4 KEONJHAR Sujit Kumar Lugun IND
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Anta Alok Baskey AJSUP
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Chhabi Mahali AAP
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Dashmat Soren BSP
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Debashis Marndi JMM
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Devi Prasanna Besra IND
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Dr Nepole Raghu Murmu BJP
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Prabhudan Marandi AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Rama Chandra Hansdah BJD
OR 5 MAYURBHANJ Shyam Sundar Hansdah INC
OR 6 BALASORE Bichitra Nanda Das BSP
OR 6 BALASORE Biswajit Ray IND
OR 6 BALASORE Jagannath Das IND
OR 6 BALASORE Kartikeswar Patra AITC
OR 6 BALASORE Mamata Kundu AAP
OR 6 BALASORE Prasanta Kumar Mishra CPI
OR 6 BALASORE Pratap Chandra Sarangi BJP
OR 6 BALASORE Rabindra Kumar Jena BJD
OR 6 BALASORE Saroj Kumar Panda IND
OR 6 BALASORE Shrikanta Kumar Jena INC
OR 7 BHADRAK Arjun Charan Mallik BSP
OR 7 BHADRAK Arjun Charan Sethi BJD
OR 7 BHADRAK Narayan Chandra Jena AAP
OR 7 BHADRAK Netrananda Mallick AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 7 BHADRAK Ramesh Jena CPI
OR 7 BHADRAK Sangram Keshari Jena INC
OR 7 BHADRAK Sarat Das BJP
OR 7 BHADRAK Susanta Kumar Jena IND
OR 8 JAJPUR Amiya Kanta Mallick BJP
OR 8 JAJPUR Asok Das INC
OR 8 JAJPUR Debendra Kumar Mallik BSP
OR 8 JAJPUR Gayadhar Mallick SAMATA KRANTI DAL
OR 8 JAJPUR Kalandi Mallick AAP
OR 8 JAJPUR Nabin Kumar Dalai IND
OR 8 JAJPUR Ranjit Malik BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
OR 8 JAJPUR Rita Tarai BJD
OR 8 JAJPUR Subas Chandra Mallick SUCIC
OR 9 DHENKANAL Guru Prasad Pradhan IND
OR 9 DHENKANAL Jimuta Prasad Mishra AAP
OR 9 DHENKANAL Kalakar Naik AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
OR 9 DHENKANAL Manasi Swain SUCIC
OR 9 DHENKANAL Nirmal Samal IND
OR 9 DHENKANAL Pradyumna Kumar Naik BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
OR 9 DHENKANAL Premananda Sahoo BSP
OR 9 DHENKANAL Priyabrata Garnaik SAMATA KRANTI DAL
OR 9 DHENKANAL Rudranarayan Pany BJP
OR 9 DHENKANAL Sudhir Kumar Samal INC
OR 9 DHENKANAL Suparno Satpathy AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 9 DHENKANAL Tathagata Satpathy BJD
OR 10 BOLANGIR Achutananda Nag AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
OR 10 BOLANGIR Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo BJD
OR 10 BOLANGIR Naba Krushna Danta IND
OR 10 BOLANGIR Rana Nag BSP
OR 10 BOLANGIR Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo BJP
OR 10 BOLANGIR Saraswati Nanda AAP
OR 10 BOLANGIR Sarat Pattnayak INC
OR 10 BOLANGIR Shankar Kumar Patra AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 11 KALAHANDI Arka Keshari Deo BJD
OR 11 KALAHANDI Baikuntha Dhangada Majhi KALINGA SENA
OR 11 KALAHANDI Balaram Hota CPIMLL
OR 11 KALAHANDI Bhakta Charan Das INC
OR 11 KALAHANDI Bighna Raj Panda SAMRUDDHA ODISHA
OR 11 KALAHANDI Chhabilal Nial AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
OR 11 KALAHANDI Daitary Pradhan AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 11 KALAHANDI Parameswar Kand SAMATA KRANTI DAL
OR 11 KALAHANDI Pradipta Kumar Naik BJP
OR 11 KALAHANDI Rajendra Kumar Mund IND
OR 11 KALAHANDI Sahadev Jal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
OR 11 KALAHANDI Saroj Kumar Naik BSP
OR 11 KALAHANDI Satya Narayan Mahar AAP
OR 11 KALAHANDI Siba Hati SP
OR 11 KALAHANDI Sunil Chandra Naik ODISHA JAN MORCHA
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Arjuna Bhatara ODISHA JAN MORCHA
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Balabhadra Majhi BJD
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Chandradhwaja Majhi IND
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Gopal Pujari AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Gopinath Jani BSP
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Parsuram Majhi BJP
OR 12 NABARANGPUR Pradeep Kumar Majhi INC
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Basanta Kumar Pradhan IND
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Bilasini Nayak AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Harihara Karana INC
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Hemendra Chandra Singh BJD
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Lambodar Kanhar IND
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Narendra Mohanty AAP
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Ram Nayak BSP
OR 13 KANDHAMAL Sukanta Kumar Panigrahi BJP
OR 14 CUTTACK Aparajita Mohanty INC
OR 14 CUTTACK Bhartruhari Mahatab BJD
OR 14 CUTTACK Bikash Das AAP
OR 14 CUTTACK Binapani Das SUCIC
OR 14 CUTTACK Jibesh Kishore Sundaray AITC
OR 14 CUTTACK Mahameghabahan Aira Kharabela Swain AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 14 CUTTACK Pramod Kumar Mallick BSP
OR 14 CUTTACK Sabyasachi Mahapatra CPIML RED STAR
OR 14 CUTTACK Samir Dey BJP
OR 14 CUTTACK Sanjay Kumar Sahoo IND
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Bishnu Prasad Das BJP
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Dharanidhar Nayak INC
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Mdsamim Aktar AAP
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Pramod Sahu IND
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Shekh Faruk BSP
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Sri Baijayant Panda BJD
OR 15 KENDRAPARA Sukumar Mallick IND
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Ajay Kumar Behera CPI
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Anupama Sethy AAP
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Baidhar Mallick BJP
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Bibhu Prasad Tarai INC
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Kulamani Samal BJD
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Manas Kumar Behera IND
OR 16 JAGATSINGHPUR Pradip Kumar Mallick BSP
OR 17 PURI Ashok Pradhan CPIMLL
OR 17 PURI Ashok Sahu BJP
OR 17 PURI Bhaskar Chandra Mohanty BSP
OR 17 PURI Nirada Barana Khuntia AAP
OR 17 PURI Pinaki Mishra BJD
OR 17 PURI Sabyasachi Mohapatra KALINGA SENA
OR 17 PURI Sucharita Mohanty INC
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Bijay Mohanty INC
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Bismaya Mahapatra- AAP
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Dr Kulamani Nayak PROUTIST BLOC -INDIA
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Madhu Sudan Yadav- BSP
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Manas Ranjan Mishra IND
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Pramila Behera CPIML RED STAR
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Prana Krushna Dalabehera SAMRUDDHA ODISHA
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Prasanna Kumar Patasani- BJD
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Prithiviraj Harichandan BJP
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Rabindra Nath Behera SP
OR 18 BHUBANESWAR Sunjoy Hans AAMA ODISHA PARTY
OR 19 ASKA Bijaya Kumar Mahapatro BSP
OR 19 ASKA Dr Bansidhar Tripathy AITC
OR 19 ASKA K Shyambabu Subudhi IND
OR 19 ASKA Kali Charana Nayak IND
OR 19 ASKA Ladu Kishore Swain BJD
OR 19 ASKA Mahesh Chandra Mohanty BJP
OR 19 ASKA Prabhat Kumar Mahanty AAP
OR 19 ASKA Sankar Sahu CPIML RED STAR
OR 19 ASKA Srilokanath Ratha INC
OR 20 BERHAMPUR A Raghunath Varma IND
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Ali Kishor Patnaik CPIM
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Aswini Kumar Padhy BSP
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Bidhan Chandra Panda SAMATA KRANTI DAL
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Chandra Sekhar Sahu INC
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Dhanada Kanta Mishra AAP
OR 20 BERHAMPUR K Shyambabu Subudhi IND
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Manoj Choudhury AITC
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Rama Chandra Panda BJP
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Sidhant Mohapatra BJD
OR 20 BERHAMPUR Srihari Patanaik IND
OR 21 KORAPUT Banamali Majhi AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
OR 21 KORAPUT Giridhar Gamang INC
OR 21 KORAPUT Jhina Hikaka BJD
OR 21 KORAPUT Kailash Sabara SAMATA KRANTI DAL
OR 21 KORAPUT Lingaraj Sabaragomango IND
OR 21 KORAPUT Meganada Sabar CPIMLL
OR 21 KORAPUT Prakash Hikaka CPIML RED STAR
OR 21 KORAPUT Praska Renga BSP
OR 21 KORAPUT Sibasankar Ulaka BJP
PB 1 GURDASPUR Amit Aggarwal IND
PB 1 GURDASPUR Gurmeet Singh Bakhatpura CPIMLL
PB 1 GURDASPUR Gurpreet Singh Khanna BHARATIYA GAON TAJ DAL
PB 1 GURDASPUR Mukesh IND
PB 1 GURDASPUR Partap Singh Bajwa INC
PB 1 GURDASPUR Peter Masih SARVAJAN SAMAJ PARTY D
PB 1 GURDASPUR Rohit Maingi IND
PB 1 GURDASPUR Santosh Kumari MEGH DESHAM PARTY
PB 1 GURDASPUR Sikander Singh IND
PB 1 GURDASPUR Sucha Singh Chhotepur AAP
PB 1 GURDASPUR Sukhwinder Singh BSP
PB 1 GURDASPUR Varinder Singh CPI
PB 1 GURDASPUR Vinod Khanna BJP
PB 2 AMRITSAR Amarinder Singh IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Amarjit Singh Asal CPI
PB 2 AMRITSAR Arun Jaitley BJP
PB 2 AMRITSAR Arun Kumar Joshi IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Bal Krishan Sharma IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Balbir Singh BHARATIYA GAON TAJ DAL
PB 2 AMRITSAR Bhagwant Singh IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Buta Singh BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY AMBEDKAR
PB 2 AMRITSAR Captain Amarinder Singh INC
PB 2 AMRITSAR Daljit Singh AAP
PB 2 AMRITSAR Drinderpal IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Gagandeep Kumar IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Gurdial Singh Gill DEMOCRATIC BHARATIYA SAMAJ PARTY
PB 2 AMRITSAR Kanwaljit Singh Sahota IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Krishan Sharma NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
PB 2 AMRITSAR Mohinder Singh IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Pardeep Singh Walia BSP
PB 2 AMRITSAR Rattan Singh Randhawa IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Rehmat Masih IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Sham Lal Gandhiwadi IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Surinder Kumar Khosla IND
PB 2 AMRITSAR Surinder Singh DEMOCRATIC CONGRESS PARTY
PB 2 AMRITSAR Yusaf Mohammad SP
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Baldeep Singh AAP
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Balwant Singh Sultanpuri BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY AMBEDKAR
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Balwinder Singh IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Bhupinder Singh IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Gurnam Singh IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Gurpal Singh ALL INDIA MAZDOOR PARTY RANGRETA
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Harminder Singh Gill INC
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Jasbir Singh IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Kawaljit Singh IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Mahinder Singh Hamira IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Ranjit Singh Brahmpura SAD
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Simranjit Singh Mann SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Stephen Masih SARVAJAN SAMAJ PARTY D
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Sucha Singh Mann BSP
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Sukhchain Chand DEMOCRATIC BHARATIYA SAMAJ PARTY
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Sukhdev Singh Chohan IND
PB 3 KHADOOR SAHIB Sukhwant Singh IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Ajay Kumar Bhagat IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Amit Jassi IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Darshan Nahar IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Dharminder IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Jagan Nath Bajwa IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Jarnail Singh BHARTI JAN SURAKSHA PARTY
PB 4 JALANDHAR Jyoti Mann AAP
PB 4 JALANDHAR Kk Sabharwal IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Kamal Thapar IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Kuldip Kumar IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Love Kishor IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Manjeet Kaur Wo Sukhdev Singh IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Manjit Kaur Wo Sukhwinder Singh IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Nirmal Singh Bolina IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Paramjit Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 4 JALANDHAR Pawan Kumar Tinu SAD
PB 4 JALANDHAR Santokh Singh Chaudhary INC
PB 4 JALANDHAR Subhash Goria SHS
PB 4 JALANDHAR Sukhwinder Singh Kotli BSP
PB 4 JALANDHAR Tara Singh Gill BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY AMBEDKAR
PB 4 JALANDHAR Tarsem Peter IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Vijay Hans DEMOCRATIC BHARATIYA SAMAJ PARTY
PB 4 JALANDHAR Vijay Kumar IND
PB 4 JALANDHAR Vivek IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Anoop Singh BHARTI JAN SURAKSHA PARTY
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Anu Kumar IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Bhagwan Singh Chauhan BSP
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Bishan Dass IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Davinder Singh IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Deepak Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Jaswinder Singh SHS
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Lakhvir Singh DEMOCRATIC BHARATIYA SAMAJ PARTY
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Mohinder Singh Kaypee INC
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Om Parkash Jakhu IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Pawan Kumar IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Ram Kishan IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Ravi Dutt IND
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Shamsher Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Vijay Kumar SARVAJAN SAMAJ PARTY D
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Vijay Sampla BJP
PB 5 HOSHIARPUR Yamini Gomar AAP
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Ambika Soni INC
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Balbir Singh Jadla CPIM
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Baljit Kaur IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Daljit Singh IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Davinder Kumar Verma IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Faqir Chand Kariha IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Gurmeet Singh IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Gurnam Singh IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Gursharn Singh Panesar IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Harcharan Singh IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Himmat Singh Shergill AAP
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Jaswant Singh Mann SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Ks Makhan BSP
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Mandeep Singh Bittu IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Navneet Chautala IND
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Prem Singh Chandumajra SAD
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Ramesh Rani Parjapati BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 6 ANANDPUR SAHIB Resham Kahlon BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
PB 7 LUDHIANA Akshaybar Nath Mishra JDU
PB 7 LUDHIANA Bittu RPIA
PB 7 LUDHIANA Darshan Singh SHS
PB 7 LUDHIANA Gurdeep Singh Kahlon IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Hari Ram Sahni AIFB
PB 7 LUDHIANA Harvinder Singh Phoolka AAP
PB 7 LUDHIANA Jai Parkash Jain IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Jaswinder Singh Bains IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Kishan Kumar Sharma JKNPP
PB 7 LUDHIANA Kulwinder Pal Singh IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Manpreet Singh Ayali SAD
PB 7 LUDHIANA Mohammad Maksood Ansari BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 7 LUDHIANA Mohd Naseem Ansari NEW ALL INDIA CONGRESS PARTY
PB 7 LUDHIANA Navjot Singh Mandair BSP
PB 7 LUDHIANA Navpreet Singh Bedi IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Raj Kumar Atwal IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Rajiv Kumar Kalra IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Ravneet Singh Bittu INC
PB 7 LUDHIANA Simarjeet Singh Bains IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Simerjit Singh IND
PB 7 LUDHIANA Sukhwinder Singh Sekhon CPIM
PB 7 LUDHIANA Tarsem Singh Banga IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Avtar Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Dharam Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Gurdeep Singh INQALAB VIKAS DAL
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Harinder Singh Khalsa AAP
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Harpreet Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Kulwant Singh SAD
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Lachhman Singh So Sgulzar Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Lachhman Singh So Ssaroop Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Lakhvir Singh JKNPP
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Manpreet Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Nirmal Singh NCP
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Paramjit Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Ranjit Singh IND
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Sadhu Singh INC
PB 8 FATEHGARH SAHIB Sarabjeet Singh BSP
PB 9 FARIDKOT Badal Singh IND
PB 9 FARIDKOT Darshan Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 9 FARIDKOT Gobind Singh RPIA
PB 9 FARIDKOT Gurcharan Singh REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
PB 9 FARIDKOT Jarnail Singh NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
PB 9 FARIDKOT Jasveer Singh IND
PB 9 FARIDKOT Joginder Singh INC
PB 9 FARIDKOT Joginder Singh So Kesar Singh IND
PB 9 FARIDKOT Kashmir Singh CPI
PB 9 FARIDKOT Mangat Ram Manga SHS
PB 9 FARIDKOT Moti Lal BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
PB 9 FARIDKOT Paramjeet Kaur Wo Gurpreet Singh IND
PB 9 FARIDKOT Paramjit Kaur Gulshan SAD
PB 9 FARIDKOT Paramjit Kaur Wife Of Amrik Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 9 FARIDKOT Prof Sadhu Singh AAP
PB 9 FARIDKOT Reena Kumari IND
PB 9 FARIDKOT Sant Ram BSP
PB 9 FARIDKOT Satpal Singh INDIAN KRANTIKARI LEHAR
PB 9 FARIDKOT Seema Rani IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Baljinder Singh BHARATIYA GAON TAJ DAL
PB 10 FEROZPUR Chanan Singh Wattu IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Dhian Singh Mand SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSAR
PB 10 FEROZPUR Gurjant Singh IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Manoj Kumar Monga IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Panjab Singh Katwal IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Paramjeet Singh Desal IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Raj Gill IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Rajinder Bhatheja IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Ram Kumar Parjapat BSP
PB 10 FEROZPUR Sampuran Singh IND
PB 10 FEROZPUR Satnam Paul Kamboj AAP
PB 10 FEROZPUR Sher Singh Ghubaya SAD
PB 10 FEROZPUR Sunil Jakhar INC
PB 10 FEROZPUR Swaran Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Ashish IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Bhagwant Singh Samaon CPIMLL
PB 11 BATHINDA Bhupesh Kumar IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Dyal Chand IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Geeta Rani AKHIL BHARATIYA SHIVSENA RASHTRAWADI
PB 11 BATHINDA Gurcharan Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Gurdeep Singh INDIAN KRANTIKARI LEHAR
PB 11 BATHINDA Gurmeet Singh Ranghreta PUNJAB LABOUR PARTY
PB 11 BATHINDA Harsimrat Kaur Badal SAD
PB 11 BATHINDA Jagdeep Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Jagdeep Singh Gehri IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Jagdish Rai Sharma NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
PB 11 BATHINDA Jaspal Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Jasraj Singh Longia AAP
PB 11 BATHINDA Kartar Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Kuldeep Singh BSP
PB 11 BATHINDA Makhan Lal BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY AMBEDKAR
PB 11 BATHINDA Manpreet Singh Badal So Gurdas Singh INC
PB 11 BATHINDA Manpreet Singh Badal So Gurdev Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Navneet SHS
PB 11 BATHINDA Rajinder Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 11 BATHINDA Sanjeev Kumar Thapar IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Satish Arora IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Shaminder Singh JKNPP
PB 11 BATHINDA Sukhwinder Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 11 BATHINDA Suresh Kumar Goyal JANRAL SAMAJ PARTY
PB 11 BATHINDA Sushil Kumar Jindal IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Swaran Singh IND
PB 11 BATHINDA Vijay Kumar IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Bhagwant Mann AAP
PB 12 SANGRUR Bhagwant Singh IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Bijender IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Dharam Singh IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Gurdeep Singh DEMOCRATIC BHARATIYA SAMAJ PARTY
PB 12 SANGRUR Gurpreet Singh CPIMLL
PB 12 SANGRUR Harinder Kumar IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Jaswant Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 12 SANGRUR Jit Singh CPIML RED STAR
PB 12 SANGRUR Joginder Singh Aulakh CPIM
PB 12 SANGRUR Joti Devaji Ansuia IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Karam Singh IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Karnail Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 12 SANGRUR Madan Bhatti BSP
PB 12 SANGRUR Mahmood Ahmed Thind IUML
PB 12 SANGRUR Manoj Kumar IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Parveen Kaur IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Sukhdev Ram Sharma CPI
PB 12 SANGRUR Sukhdev Singh IND
PB 12 SANGRUR Sukhdev Singh Dhindsa SAD
PB 12 SANGRUR Vijay Inder Singla INC
PB 13 PATIALA Amrik Singh NEW ALL INDIA CONGRESS PARTY
PB 13 PATIALA Bibi Kamaldeep Kaur Rajoana IND
PB 13 PATIALA Deepinder Singh Dhillon SAD
PB 13 PATIALA Dharam Pal IND
PB 13 PATIALA Drdharam Vira Gandhi AAP
PB 13 PATIALA Gurbhej Singh IND
PB 13 PATIALA Gurpreet Singh BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY AMBEDKAR
PB 13 PATIALA Harish Kumar SHS
PB 13 PATIALA Lakhwinder Singh Malhi IND
PB 13 PATIALA Mohinder Pal Singh SHIROMANI AKALI DAL AMRITSARSIMRANJIT SING
PB 13 PATIALA Nirmal Singh Dhaliwal CPI
PB 13 PATIALA Parveen Kumar IND
PB 13 PATIALA Parvesh Bhateja IND
PB 13 PATIALA Preneet Kaur INC
PB 13 PATIALA Rajinder Singh Pawar IND
PB 13 PATIALA Ram Singh Dhiman BSP
PB 13 PATIALA Ramisher Singh Billa IND
PB 13 PATIALA Randhir Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
PB 13 PATIALA Ranjit Kaur BHARATIYA GAON TAJ DAL
PB 13 PATIALA Ravinder Singh BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Amh Nazeem DMK
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Dhanarasu Mathimaharaja IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY G Palani CPIMLL
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY G Sutha IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Gshanmugam IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY I Senthilkumar IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY J Dhandapani IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY K Manjini IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY K Ramadass IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Kaliyamurthy IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY M Chittibabu IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY M Marie Uthriyanathan SAMATA PARTY
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY M Ramadass IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Mv Omalingam AIADMK
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY P Asaravel IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY P Bakkiaraj IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Puvala Nageswara Rao IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY R Radhakrishnan ALL INDIA NR CONGRESS
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY R Valavan IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY R Viswanathan CPI
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Rkr Anantharaman PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY Ramamurthi IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY S Chitrakala JDU
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY S Ezhilarasan IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY S Krishnamoorthy BSP
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY S Sanjivganthi IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY S Sudarsanan IND
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY V Narayanasamy INC
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY V Rangarajan AAP
PY 1 PUDUCHERRY V Vijaya IND
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Amar Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Balraj Bawari IND
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Balwant Singh Hariyala BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Bhanwarlal Meghwal INC
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Dr Balkrishan Bawari AAP
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Dulichand Meghwal IND
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Hetram RAJASTHAN VIKAS PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Jasvinder Singh JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Kartar Singh Bains AITC
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Kumbha Ram IND
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Nihalchand BJP
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Om Parkash IND
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Pala Ram CPIM
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Paluskar Krishnarao Tatoba PRABUDDHA REPUBLICAN PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Shimla Devi Nayak NATIONAL UNIONIST ZAMINDARA PARTY
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Sunil Bhadrawal LOK DAL
RJ 1 GANGANAGAR Titar Singh IND
RJ 2 BIKANER Arjun Ram Meghwal BJP
RJ 2 BIKANER Bhanwar Lal BSP
RJ 2 BIKANER Er Shankar Pannu INC
RJ 2 BIKANER Gauri Shankar AAP
RJ 2 BIKANER Gopal Balmiki IND
RJ 2 BIKANER Jagdish Kumar IND
RJ 2 BIKANER Mangilal Nayak NATIONAL UNIONIST ZAMINDARA PARTY
RJ 2 BIKANER Ram Ratan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 3 CHURU Abhinesh Maharshi BSP
RJ 3 CHURU Ajay Kumar IND
RJ 3 CHURU Gordhan Sarswat AITC
RJ 3 CHURU Indrasingh Jat CPIM
RJ 3 CHURU Krishan Kumar Saran AAP
RJ 3 CHURU Mohammad Ali Khan BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
RJ 3 CHURU Pratap Singh INC
RJ 3 CHURU Rahul Kaswan BJP
RJ 3 CHURU Rajpal IND
RJ 3 CHURU Salim Gujar IND
RJ 3 CHURU Syopat Ram BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
RJ 3 CHURU Toruram Meghwal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Bhan Singh BHARATIYA SANT MAT PARTY
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Bhudar Mal AITC
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Dr Rajkumar Sharma IND
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Mahabeer Prasad Kumawat IND
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Om Prakash Jharoda CPIMLL
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Praveen Kumar IND
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU R S Kadyan AAP
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Rahisa Bano BSP
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Rajbala IND
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Rajbala Ola INC
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Santosh Ahlawat BJP
RJ 4 JHUNJHUNU Urmila MEGH DESHAM PARTY
RJ 5 SIKAR Ajaypal IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Amara Ram CPIM
RJ 5 SIKAR Bhagirath Singh AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
RJ 5 SIKAR Duli Chand Kumawat IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Gulam Nabi BSP
RJ 5 SIKAR Kanhaylal IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Pratap Singh IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Pratap Singh Jat INC
RJ 5 SIKAR Ramesh Chandra Sharma BHARTIYA PARTY
RJ 5 SIKAR Satish Kumar Sharma JAGO PARTY
RJ 5 SIKAR Subhash Maharia IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Sumedha Nand Saraswati BJP
RJ 5 SIKAR Surendra Kumar Phulwariya IND
RJ 5 SIKAR Surendra Kumar Punia AAP
RJ 5 SIKAR Vimal JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Ajay Kumar Sharma JAGO PARTY
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Anil Kumar AAP
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Dhiraj Gurjar SP
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Dr Cp Joshi INC
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Dr Om Singh Meena IND
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Jagdish Prasad LOK DAL
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Kamal Kumar Gaur IND
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Narayan Lal Parihar BHARAT NAV NIRMAN PARTY
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Navin Pilania NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore BJP
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Shayam Singh Rathore LOK SHAKTI
RJ 6 JAIPUR RURAL Tek Chand Sonwal AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
RJ 7 JAIPUR Abdul Aziz Bhartiya RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
RJ 7 JAIPUR Anil Kumar Sharma JAGO PARTY
RJ 7 JAIPUR Dk Chhangani CPI
RJ 7 JAIPUR Dr Tanmay Sharma INDIAN PEOPLES GREEN PARTY
RJ 7 JAIPUR Dr Virendra Singh AAP
RJ 7 JAIPUR Farooq Khan BSP
RJ 7 JAIPUR Iftekar Qureshi AIFB
RJ 7 JAIPUR Kailash Chand Saini HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
RJ 7 JAIPUR Mahesh Joshi INC
RJ 7 JAIPUR Mo Hafiz Khan Varasi IND
RJ 7 JAIPUR Munna Dass Dabodia IND
RJ 7 JAIPUR Neeru Agarwal NATIONAL UNIONIST ZAMINDARA PARTY
RJ 7 JAIPUR Pawan Singh Shekhawat IND
RJ 7 JAIPUR Raju Lal Bairwa AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
RJ 7 JAIPUR Ram Singh IND
RJ 7 JAIPUR Ramcharan Bohara BJP
RJ 8 ALWAR Arun Kumar Roopak NAYA DAUR PARTY
RJ 8 ALWAR Azad Husain BSP
RJ 8 ALWAR Choudhary Nashrudeen SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
RJ 8 ALWAR Dashrath Kumar AMBEDKARITE PARTY OF INDIA
RJ 8 ALWAR Hari Prasad IND
RJ 8 ALWAR Hari Singh Sharma IND
RJ 8 ALWAR Jagdish Prasad Bairwa IND
RJ 8 ALWAR Jitendra Singh INC
RJ 8 ALWAR Khaim Chand BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 8 ALWAR Khoob Raj Neeraj BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 8 ALWAR Kishan Lal IND
RJ 8 ALWAR Mahant Chand Nath Yogi BJP
RJ 8 ALWAR Mangu Ram Sain AKHIL BHARATIYA CONGRESS DAL AMBEDKAR
RJ 8 ALWAR Mursid Ahmed AITC
RJ 8 ALWAR Nishar Ahmad JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 8 ALWAR Ramesh Panaval IND
RJ 8 ALWAR Suresh Sharma JAGO PARTY
RJ 8 ALWAR Virendra Vidrohi AAP
RJ 8 ALWAR Virja Nand SP
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Amar Chand Pohiya RAJASTHAN VIKAS PARTY
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Bahadur Singh BJP
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Dr Suresh Jatav INC
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Ghisu Lal IND
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Gopal Paharia AAP
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Lakhan Singh PEOPLES GREEN PARTY
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Madhuri Pushker IND
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Mahendra Kumar BSP
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Mamraj IND
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Prem Chand Dhamani IND
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Sheetal IND
RJ 9 BHARATPUR Vimla Umar AITC
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Ashok Kumar IND
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Dhanraj Bairwa SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Grbarua BSP
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Ghanshyam AAP
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Kamal Singh AITC
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Kanchan Bai IND
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Kishore Kumar IND
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Lakkhiram INC
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Laxmikant IND
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Manoj Rajoria BJP
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Phoolsingh JAGO PARTY
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Ram Singh NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Ramesh BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 10 KARAULI-DHOLPUR Shrelal Khare JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 11 DAUSA Anjali Chaudhary IND
RJ 11 DAUSA Anju Devi Dhanka IND
RJ 11 DAUSA Bimla Devi Meena IND
RJ 11 DAUSA Chandu Lal Meena BSP
RJ 11 DAUSA Dharmi Ghunawat INDIAN PEOPLES GREEN PARTY
RJ 11 DAUSA Dr Naseem Chaudhary Alias Dr Naseem Gujjar IND
RJ 11 DAUSA Harish Chandra BJP
RJ 11 DAUSA Khemraj Meena BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 11 DAUSA Kirodi Lal NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
RJ 11 DAUSA Namonarayan INC
RJ 11 DAUSA Rukmani SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
RJ 11 DAUSA Sanjeet Kumar AAP
RJ 11 DAUSA Shivpal Singh Gujjar IND
RJ 11 DAUSA Suraj Bhan SP
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Babulal Jangid IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Bajarang Lal RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Bhar Singh SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Chandan Lal Meena IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Dinesh AITC
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Dinesh Saini JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Govind Prasad IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Hari Ram IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Jagmohan NATIONAL PEOPLES PARTY
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Kamal Kumar Dhobi IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Kori Lal IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Makkhan IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Mohammed Azharuddin INC
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Mukesh AAP
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Ram Hans NAYA DAUR PARTY
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Ram Parkash IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Ramesh Chand LOK DAL
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Sampatti Bai Alias Sunita Verma IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Siya Ram IND
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria BJP
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Suresh BSP
RJ 12 TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR Varis Ali AWAMI AAMJAN PARTY
RJ 13 AJMER Anita Jain IND
RJ 13 AJMER Bhanwar Lal Soni IND
RJ 13 AJMER Jagdish BSP
RJ 13 AJMER Jagdish Singh Rawat IND
RJ 13 AJMER Krishna Kumar Dadhich IND
RJ 13 AJMER Mukul Mishra AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
RJ 13 AJMER Narain Das Sindhi IND
RJ 13 AJMER Ramlal AKHIL BHARTIYA AAMJAN PARTY
RJ 13 AJMER Sachin Pilot INC
RJ 13 AJMER Sanwar Lal NCP
RJ 13 AJMER Sanwar Lal Jat BJP
RJ 13 AJMER Surendra Kumar Jain IND
RJ 14 NAGAUR Abdul Aziz BSP
RJ 14 NAGAUR Ayub Khan SP
RJ 14 NAGAUR Bhanwar Singh Rathore AITC
RJ 14 NAGAUR C R Choudhary BJP
RJ 14 NAGAUR Chhoturam IND
RJ 14 NAGAUR Dr Jyoti Mirdha INC
RJ 14 NAGAUR Hanuman Beniwal IND
RJ 14 NAGAUR Hanumanram AAP
RJ 14 NAGAUR Hariram IND
RJ 14 NAGAUR Hariram Mehrada BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
RJ 14 NAGAUR Mularam IND
RJ 14 NAGAUR Nemichand AARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTY
RJ 14 NAGAUR Sunil IND
RJ 15 PALI Bhojraj BSP
RJ 15 PALI Devkishan Dehiya MEGH DESHAM PARTY
RJ 15 PALI Dinesh Mev IND
RJ 15 PALI Jagdish BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 15 PALI Kanhaiyalal Pareek IND
RJ 15 PALI Mahesh Bhandari AAP
RJ 15 PALI Munni INC
RJ 15 PALI Om Prakash Mali IND
RJ 15 PALI P P Choudhary BJP
RJ 15 PALI Ramlal IND
RJ 15 PALI Sher Singh IND
RJ 15 PALI Shobharam Mali JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 15 PALI Udaram IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Chandresh Kumari INC
RJ 16 JODHPUR Dhanraj Gehlot JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 16 JODHPUR Dungar Mal Puniya IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Gajendrasingh Shekhawat BJP
RJ 16 JODHPUR Goparam Meghwal BSP
RJ 16 JODHPUR Jayda IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Jetharam Meghwal IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Mehmooda Begam Abbasi IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Ram Dayal IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Ravi Garg BHARAT NAV NIRMAN PARTY
RJ 16 JODHPUR Rugha Ram Choudhary Advocate IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Sohan Lal Goyal IND
RJ 16 JODHPUR Vigyan Modi AAP
RJ 17 BARMER Arjan Puri IND
RJ 17 BARMER Babu Lal IND
RJ 17 BARMER Col Sona Ram BJP
RJ 17 BARMER Harish Chaudhary INC
RJ 17 BARMER Jaswant Singh IND
RJ 17 BARMER Khet Singh Rajpurohit IND
RJ 17 BARMER Malam Singh BSP
RJ 17 BARMER Mangilal AAP
RJ 17 BARMER Master Bhaira Ram Meghwal IND
RJ 17 BARMER Popat Ram IND
RJ 17 BARMER Rama Ram IND
RJ 18 JALORE Anjana Udai Lal INC
RJ 18 JALORE Bhanwar Lal Waghela IND
RJ 18 JALORE Chhaganaram Bhalaram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 18 JALORE Chhaganaram Prhalad HINDUSTAN JANTA PARTY
RJ 18 JALORE Devji Patel BJP
RJ 18 JALORE Mahendra K Choudhary IND
RJ 18 JALORE Manara Ram IND
RJ 18 JALORE Moola Ram IND
RJ 18 JALORE Narayan Lal IND
RJ 18 JALORE Naringa Ram Yadav IND
RJ 18 JALORE Otaram BSP
RJ 18 JALORE Ran Singh Rajpurohit JAGO PARTY
RJ 18 JALORE S Buta Singh IND
RJ 18 JALORE Shankar Lal Darji IND
RJ 18 JALORE Sukh Dev AWAMI AAMJAN PARTY
RJ 18 JALORE Tarun Kumar IND
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Arjunlal Meena BJP
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Gotam Lal Meena CPIMLL
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Laxman Bhil BSP
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Laxmilal Gameti SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Meghraj Tawar CPI
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Prabhulal Meena BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Raghuvir Singh INC
RJ 19 UDAIPUR Velaram AAP
RJ 20 BANSWARA Bhanji Bhai JDU
RJ 20 BANSWARA Harish Rawat AAP
RJ 20 BANSWARA Manshankar Ninama BJP
RJ 20 BANSWARA Resham Malviya INC
RJ 20 BANSWARA Soma Lal Koted BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 20 BANSWARA Vijaypal BSP
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Babu Meghwal IND
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Bhanwar Lal IND
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Chandra Prakash BJP
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Dr Girija Vyas INC
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Dr Narendra Kumar Gupta AAP
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Gulab Chand Sahlot IND
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Mangi Lal Solanki BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Mo Imtiyaz IND
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Prabhu Lal Gujjar JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Radha Devi CPI
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Sanjay Kumar BSP
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Shanti Lal Trivedi CPIMLL
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Vijaya Ray RAJASTHAN VIKAS PARTY
RJ 21 CHITTORGARH Yashwant Puri IND
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Bhanwar Lal Mali IND
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Gopal Singh Shekhawat INC
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Gulam Farid SP
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Hari Om Singh Rathore BJP
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Heera Alias Heera Bhai Kathat IND
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Idrish Mohammad JAGO PARTY
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Khima Ram Salavi IND
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Laxman JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Neeru Ram BSP
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Pradip Singh Bhatnagar AAP
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Sanjay Choudhary IND
RJ 22 RAJSAMAND Surya Bhavani Singh Chawada IND
RJ 23 BHILWARA Ashok Chandna INC
RJ 23 BHILWARA Aslam Shekh Advocate IND
RJ 23 BHILWARA Chandra Prakash Gocher BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 23 BHILWARA Govind Kumar Bairwa BSP
RJ 23 BHILWARA Radhy Shyam Vaishnav BAHUJAN SANGHARSHH DAL
RJ 23 BHILWARA Ratan Lal Dhobi IND
RJ 23 BHILWARA Satya Prakash Sharma IND
RJ 23 BHILWARA Shyam Lal Salvi IND
RJ 23 BHILWARA Subhash Chandra Baheria BJP
RJ 23 BHILWARA Sunil Agiwal AAP
RJ 23 BHILWARA Surendar Singh IND
RJ 24 KOTA Ajmat Ali BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 24 KOTA Asfak Ali IND
RJ 24 KOTA Ashok Kumar BSP
RJ 24 KOTA Ashok Kumar Jain AAP
RJ 24 KOTA Ijyaraj Singh INC
RJ 24 KOTA Mahendra Kumar IND
RJ 24 KOTA Mahesh Kumar Raniwal AARAKSHAN VIRODHI PARTY
RJ 24 KOTA Mohan Lal Mahawar IND
RJ 24 KOTA Om Birla BJP
RJ 24 KOTA Rajesh Kumar JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
RJ 24 KOTA Shyam Sunder Sharma IND
RJ 24 KOTA Tejpal IND
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Baldar IND
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Chandra Singh BSP
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Dushyant BJP
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Javed Khan BHARATIYA YUVA SHAKTI
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Pramod Kumar INC
RJ 25 JHALAWAR-BARAN Suleman IND
SK 1 SIKKIM Akar Dhoj Limbu INC
SK 1 SIKKIM Kaushal Rai AAP
SK 1 SIKKIM Nakul Das Rai AITC
SK 1 SIKKIM Nar Bahadur Khatiwara BJP
SK 1 SIKKIM Prem Das Rai SDF
SK 1 SIKKIM Tek Nath Dhakal SIKKIM KRANTIKARI MORCHA
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Balamuruganb AAP
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Chandrasekaranm IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Doss R IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Jayakumar M INC
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Kannan -as CPI
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Ravikumar D VIDUTHALAL CHIRUTHAIGAL KATCHI
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Ravikumarm IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Sathyamurthyc BSP
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Srinivasan D SP
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Suresh Kumar S IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Venugopal P IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Venugopal P Dr AIADMK
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Vetriselvam K IND
TN 1 THIRUVALLUR Yuvarajv DMDK
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Anbazhagan G IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Babu Mailan A LOK SATTA PARTY
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Balaji E IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Biju Chacko INC
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Charavanan Mp IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Deepak C IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Devaraj G IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Durai Babu R IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Giriraj D IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Girirajan R DMK
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Janarthanan J BSP
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Kesavan L IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Kolangi M IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Mahendran Kpp IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Marimuthu P IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Mariraj Tr IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Mohamed Majasuddin IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Nijam Mohaideen M SDPI
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Paul Kanagaraj Rc IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Paulraj T MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Ponraj P IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Prabhakaran K IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Raj N IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Raja B IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Ramasamy Md IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Ramesh Kannan G REPUBLICAN PARTY OF INDIA
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Ravi Pariyanar D IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Ravikumar T IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Seetha Mallar A IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Senthil Kumar K IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Sivakumar V SUCIC
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Sivashanmuga Perumal S IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Soundarapandian M DMDK
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Srinivasan J IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Srinivason S AAP
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Sundar G IND
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Vasuki U CPIM
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Venkatesh Babu Tg AIADMK
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Vijaya Kumar K TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 2 CHENNAI NORTH Yogaraj S IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Kuppalgdevadoss IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH A Irudayadass IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH A Jaiganesh LOK SATTA PARTY
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH A Magesh IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH B Kumar Sri Sri IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Bhavani Janakiram IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Colonel Kadar Basha IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Dr J Jayavardhan AIADMK
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Ganesan S SUCIC
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Js Mahalingam IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Jahir Hussain M AAP
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Joseph Gunasekar IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH K Mani JDU
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Krramaswamytraffic Ramaswamy IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Kanthavel D IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Laganesan BJP
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Loganathan IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH M Arumugam IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH M Jayaraman IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Pon Siva Kumar IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH R Kandasamybabu AMBEDKAR PEOPLES MOVEMENT
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH R Ravichandran IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Rajini Nivetha IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Balamurali IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Balu IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Charumathi IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Devadoss IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Parthiban IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Pragasam IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Rajeshwari IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Seethalakshmi TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Sesu Raj IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH S Veeramani IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Ssradhakrishnan IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Sv Ramani INC
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Shankar IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH T Dhanasekar NATIONAL ORGANISATION CONGRESS
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH T Ponnusamy IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Tk Ramajayam IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Tkselangovan DMK
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH Thangaraj IND
TN 3 CHENNAI SOUTH V Balaji BSP
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Arundhathi Jaiganesh A Sjaiganesh IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Auditor Gopinarayanan MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL B Ambeth Venkatesh IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Cd Meyyappan INC
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL D Babu IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL D Ramesh IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Dayanidhi Maran DMK
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL J Constandine Ravindran DMDK
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL J Prabhakar AAP
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Kraveendran IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL M Mohamed Rasik IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL M Murugan IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL M Prabakaran IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Muralikrishnan A Samaran BSP
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL P Ahila IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL P Manimaran IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Sd Krishnakumar RPIA
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL Sr Vijayakumar AIADMK
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL T Ravikumar IND
TN 4 CHENNAI CENTRAL V Chandramohan IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Arul Anbarasu INC
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Ayodhi -l Dr IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Bharathi -k Thiru CPIMLL
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Bharathidasan R Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Jagathrakshakan -s Thiru DMK
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Madhavaraj -kv Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Masilamani -r Dr MDMK
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Mohamed Abbas -s Thiru BSP
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Palani -a Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Pugazhendi -a Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Pulavar Esu Mani Thiru NATIONAL ORGANISATION CONGRESS
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Rajagopal Mallar -p Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Ramachandiran -k Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Ramachandran -kn Thiru AIADMK
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Ramesh -thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Sampath K Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Shanmugam -g Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Shanmugam -k Thiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Sridhar -c Thiru ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Sridhar-mthiru IND
TN 5 SRIPERUMBUDUR Vasigaran -san Thiru AAP
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Balamurugan -r IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Maragatham K AIADMK
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Maragatham M IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Pargunan A IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Sathiyanathan -n IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Sathiyaraj Js BSP
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Sathya Ce MDMK
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Selvam G DMK
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Srinivasan C IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Ulaganathan A IND
TN 6 KANCHEEPURAM Viswanathan P INC
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Arun -n IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Dass -d BSP
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Elango -d IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Elango -n IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Elango -nr DMK
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Elangovan -a IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Elangovan -d IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Gajendran -s IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Gopinathan -g IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Hari G AIADMK
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Hari -s IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Hari -s IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Harikrishnan -p IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Panchuudayakumar IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Rajesh -r INC
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Rajesh -s AAP
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Ravi -nd IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Ravi -v IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Sadhu Muthu Kristnan Erajandran -tms IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Shettu -s IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Sridhar -rs IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Vadivel -a IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Velu -d IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Velu -r IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Velu -r PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Velu -v IND
TN 7 ARAKKONAM Viswanathan -p IND
TN 8 VELLORE Abdul Rahman -b IND
TN 8 VELLORE Abdul Rahman -m IUML
TN 8 VELLORE Abdul Rahman -n IND
TN 8 VELLORE Dhandapani -m IND
TN 8 VELLORE Eswaran -r IND
TN 8 VELLORE Gangadaran -k IND
TN 8 VELLORE Gangadharan -k TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 8 VELLORE George -va BHARATIYA DR BRAMBEDKAR JANTA PARTY
TN 8 VELLORE Gopu -c IND
TN 8 VELLORE Govindan -c IND
TN 8 VELLORE Imdad Shariff -a AAP
TN 8 VELLORE Jayaprakash BSP
TN 8 VELLORE Kesavan -m IND
TN 8 VELLORE Lalitha -k IND
TN 8 VELLORE Manimaran -m IND
TN 8 VELLORE Nandha Kumar -v SP
TN 8 VELLORE Senguttuvan -b AIADMK
TN 8 VELLORE Shanmugam -ac BJP
TN 8 VELLORE Shareef Basha -h SAMATA PARTY
TN 8 VELLORE Sivaprakasam -rs IND
TN 8 VELLORE Sugumar -k IND
TN 8 VELLORE Thirupathy -t IND
TN 8 VELLORE Venkatesan -r IND
TN 8 VELLORE Vijay Elanchezian -j INC
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Ashok Kumara IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Ashok Kumark AIADMK
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Chanbasham BSP
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Chellakumar Dr A INC
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Chinna Pillappap DMK
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Gandhitvs IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Gowdansm JDS
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Manigk PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Munirajk ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Pattabiramac IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Saravananv IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Soundarajanm IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Sundarams UNITED COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Vinothkumarp IND
TN 9 KRISHNAGIRI Virginiya Benatin Franciles IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Anandkumark IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Anbumani Ramadoss PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Anbumanig IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Angurajp IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Arivazhaganp IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Arivudainambim IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Kumaranv IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Mohanps AIADMK
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Natarajanr IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Padmarajankdr IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Rajinikanths BSP
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Rama Suganthan INC
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Sambathm IND
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Savithirik ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 10 DHARMAPURI Thamaraiselvanr DMK
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Anbalagan D IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Annadurai A IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Annadurai B IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Annadurai C N DMK
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Aruljothi A IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Arumugam C SP
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Arumugam R IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Arunachalam P IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Baskaran M R BSP
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Ediroli Manian G PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Kamaraj M IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Kothandapani B IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Loganathan P IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Manikkavel M R JDS
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Murugan P IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Murugesan K IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Prabakaran L IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Ramesh P IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Ravindran T TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Senthil S IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Subramaniyan A INC
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Vaithiyanathan S IND
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Vanaroja R AIADMK
TN 11 TIRUVANNAMALAI Velmurugan A IND
TN 12 ARANI Aganesan BSP
TN 12 ARANI Akmoorthy PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 12 ARANI Amahadevan IND
TN 12 ARANI Hsenthilkumar IND
TN 12 ARANI Kelumalai IND
TN 12 ARANI Kmoorthy IND
TN 12 ARANI Mdurairaj IND
TN 12 ARANI Mkvishnu Prasad INC
TN 12 ARANI Mmunusamy IND
TN 12 ARANI Ploganathan IND
TN 12 ARANI Rsaraswathi IND
TN 12 ARANI Rsivanandam DMK
TN 12 ARANI Selumalai IND
TN 12 ARANI Smanikandan IND
TN 12 ARANI Sramamoorthy IND
TN 12 ARANI Ssenthilnathan IND
TN 12 ARANI Vanna Venkatesh ANAITHINDIA DRAVIDAR SAMUDAYA MUNNETRA KAZHAG
TN 12 ARANI Velumalai AIADMK
TN 12 ARANI Vmoorthy IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Aramesh IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Delumalai IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM G Anandhan CPIM
TN 13 VILUPPURAM K Arasan IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM K Muthayian DMK
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Kdesingu IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Kkaliyamurthy BSP
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Krajamanickam IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Krani INC
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Ksrinivasan IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Kumasankar DMDK
TN 13 VILUPPURAM M Venkatesan CPIMLL
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Mkathirvel IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Mumashankar IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Nmuthaiyan IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Pmuthaiyan IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Rarumugam IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM S Rajendran AIADMK
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Sdevi IND
TN 13 VILUPPURAM Venkatesan S IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Agovindasamy IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Akperumal JMM
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Ashajahan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Devadass R INC
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Gbojan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI K Kamaraj AIADMK
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI K Sekar IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Kmohammed Yasin AAP
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Kvellaiyan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Kvetrivel IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Kamaraj R IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Mpmannan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Pnarayansamy IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Rmanimaran DMK
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Rpandiyan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Slakshmanan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Smadhaiyan IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Ssakthivel BSP
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Tramachandiran IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Vpeswaran DMDK
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Varadan M IND
TN 14 KALLAKURICHI Vennila K IND
TN 15 SALEM Abdul Wahid I IND
TN 15 SALEM Arumugam M IND
TN 15 SALEM Chinnusamy N IND
TN 15 SALEM Govindaraju K IND
TN 15 SALEM Kandasamy R IND
TN 15 SALEM Kuppayee R IND
TN 15 SALEM M Ahamed Shahjahan IND
TN 15 SALEM Mass Ganesh A THRINAMOOL TAMIL NADU CONGRESS
TN 15 SALEM Nandakumar G IND
TN 15 SALEM Panneerselvam N IND
TN 15 SALEM Pannerselvamv AIADMK
TN 15 SALEM Prakasam R IND
TN 15 SALEM R Venkatesan RPIA
TN 15 SALEM Raja A IND
TN 15 SALEM Rajakannu A IND
TN 15 SALEM Rangarajan Mohan Kumaramangalam INC
TN 15 SALEM Sakthivel S IND
TN 15 SALEM Satheesh Kumar E AAP
TN 15 SALEM Senthil Kumar M IND
TN 15 SALEM Shanmugam G MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 15 SALEM Sudhish L K DMDK
TN 15 SALEM Thiagarajan K IND
TN 15 SALEM Umarani S Wo Sivakumar IND
TN 15 SALEM Umarani S Wo Selvaraj DMK
TN 15 SALEM Vinayagamoorthi T BSP
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Chellakumarasamyts AAP
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Dharmalingamm IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Gandhiselvans DMK
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Gnanapandithanp RPIA
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Gunasekarans IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Kalaivananm JDS
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Krishnanm IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Muraliv IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Natarajanm IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Panneerselvams IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Perumala IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Ponmudip IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Ramajeyamg IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Ramasamyn IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Ramasamyp IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Sakthivelsp IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Selvamg IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Selvarajr BSP
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Selvarajs IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Sivajism IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Subramanis IND
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Subramaniyan Gr INC
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Sundaram Pr AIADMK
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Vadivelr ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Velsk DMDK
TN 16 NAMAKKAL Velusamys TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 17 ERODE Duraisamya IND
TN 17 ERODE Ganesha Murthia MDMK
TN 17 ERODE Gopi P INC
TN 17 ERODE Gunasekaran Tk UNITED COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA
TN 17 ERODE Kumarasamy Kk AAP
TN 17 ERODE Mayilsamy K IND
TN 17 ERODE Murugesan_s IND
TN 17 ERODE Palaniappan Josiyar Cm CPIML RED STAR
TN 17 ERODE Pavithravalli H DMK
TN 17 ERODE Rajagopal V IND
TN 17 ERODE Selvakumara Chinnayan S AIADMK
TN 17 ERODE Sethupathy BSP
TN 17 ERODE Thangaraj V IND
TN 17 ERODE Vijayakumar S IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Aksheikdavood IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Amogheeth Khan IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Aponnusamy IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Evks Elangovan INC
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Jlaxmi CPIML RED STAR
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Ksenthilkumar IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Ksubbarayan CPI
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Mpalanisamy IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Mrajendran IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Msenthilnathan DMK
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Ndineshkumar DMDK
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Ngurusamy BSP
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Nsivakumar ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Pbalasubramaniyan IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Pselvaboobathi IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Pastor Ajames IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rchakravarthi Raja Gopala Krishnan AAP
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rgopalsamy LOK SATTA PARTY
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rmurugesan MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rnandhakumar IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rrmurugan IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rsathyabama IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Rsathyabhama IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Skdineshkumar IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Tssenthilkumar IND
TN 18 TIRUPPUR Vsathyabama AIADMK
TN 19 NILGIRIS Balan -pp IND
TN 19 NILGIRIS Eswaran -t MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 19 NILGIRIS Gandhi -p INC
TN 19 NILGIRIS Gopalakrishnan -c AIADMK
TN 19 NILGIRIS Gunasekaran -k RPIA
TN 19 NILGIRIS Kala -m BSP
TN 19 NILGIRIS Ponnusamy -p CPIML RED STAR
TN 19 NILGIRIS Raja -a DMK
TN 19 NILGIRIS Rani -mt AAP
TN 19 NILGIRIS Subramaniyam -p IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Abdul Salam -a IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Alphonesraj -m IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Anbuselvan IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Chandran -d CPIMLL
TN 20 COIMBATORE Doraisamy -a MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 20 COIMBATORE Ganeshkumar -k DMK
TN 20 COIMBATORE Jagadeeswaran -s ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 20 COIMBATORE Jerlld Amalajothi -i IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Kalapirar Kuppusamy -c CPIML RED STAR
TN 20 COIMBATORE Kanagasabapathy -g IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Kittusamy -p IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Mohanraj -k IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Nagaraj -s IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Nagarajan -p AIADMK
TN 20 COIMBATORE Natarajan -pr CPIM
TN 20 COIMBATORE Pon Chandran AAP
TN 20 COIMBATORE Prabhu -r INC
TN 20 COIMBATORE Radhakrishnan -cp BJP
TN 20 COIMBATORE Radhakrishnan -r IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Rajagopal -m IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Ranjithkumar -m IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Sridharan -s IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Subash -kr IND
TN 20 COIMBATORE Tamilnadu Selvam -era BSP
TN 20 COIMBATORE Tamilselvan -k IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Deivasigamanik IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Easwaran R IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Eswaraner BJP
TN 21 POLLACHI Karthikeyan Pon IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Kathiravan K IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Kathiresan L IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Mahendran M IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Mahendranc AIADMK
TN 21 POLLACHI Manoharanm BSP
TN 21 POLLACHI Mary Stella M IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Palanisamy N IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Palanisamy V IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Pongalur Palanisamyn DMK
TN 21 POLLACHI Prabhu J IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Rajendran M IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Ramasamy K IND
TN 21 POLLACHI Sathish Kumar L SP
TN 21 POLLACHI Selvaraj INC
TN 22 DINDIGUL Bagatsingh Palanichamy M BSP
TN 22 DINDIGUL Balasubramanir ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 22 DINDIGUL Chandramohan P IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Chitthan Nsv INC
TN 22 DINDIGUL Dhandabanik IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Elanchezhians AAP
TN 22 DINDIGUL Gandhirajan S DMK
TN 22 DINDIGUL Krishnamoorthy A DMDK
TN 22 DINDIGUL Kuppuraj C IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Manivannan N IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Nagarajan V IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Pandin CPIM
TN 22 DINDIGUL Pauldurai V K IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Rajendhran R IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Sudharshnark IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Thangapandianr IND
TN 22 DINDIGUL Udhaya Kumar M AIADMK
TN 22 DINDIGUL Venkatesan G IND
TN 23 KARUR Chinnasamy -m DMK
TN 23 KARUR Chinnasamy -m IND
TN 23 KARUR Chinnasamy -v IND
TN 23 KARUR Gbalasubramanian IND
TN 23 KARUR Gowrimanis IND
TN 23 KARUR Jothimani -s INC
TN 23 KARUR Kannan -p IND
TN 23 KARUR Kannan -s IND
TN 23 KARUR Mahendran -t IND
TN 23 KARUR Maneeshankar -mg RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA
TN 23 KARUR Manickavasagam -a IND
TN 23 KARUR Maruthaiveeran -v BSP
TN 23 KARUR Murugaan -n IND
TN 23 KARUR Murugesan -m SP
TN 23 KARUR Nskrishnan DMDK
TN 23 KARUR Prakash -n IND
TN 23 KARUR Ravi -sp IND
TN 23 KARUR Saraswathy -k CPIML RED STAR
TN 23 KARUR Selvaraj -s IND
TN 23 KARUR Thambiduraim AIADMK
TN 23 KARUR Thamilalagan -a IND
TN 23 KARUR Vravichandran ULZAIPALI MAKKAL KATCHY
TN 23 KARUR Valaiyapathi -r AAP
TN 23 KARUR Vigneshwaran -m IND
TN 23 KARUR Vijay -j IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI A Shadhick Batcha IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Anbalaganm IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Anwar Deens SAMATA PARTY
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Arunachalama IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Asraf Alim IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Bala Krishnank IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Dineshkumarg IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Eswaranj IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Jothip SP
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Kumarp So Palaniappan IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI M Karunakaran LOK SATTA PARTY
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Mbadhusha IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Mmohandass IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Muanbhalagan DMK
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI P Asaithambi CPIMLL
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Pkumar So Palanivel AIADMK
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Palanivelp IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Ragavan R IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Ravip AAP
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Snatarajan BSP
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Ssridhar CPIM
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Sarubala R Thondaiman INC
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Sridevis IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Sundarrajs IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Thaddaus Fernandez- IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Veeramalaia IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Vijayakumarp IND
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Vijaykumaramg DMDK
TN 24 TIRUCHIRAPPALLI Ylarance IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Abdul Rahman -r IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Anbil Thangamani -k IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Chinna Rajendran -c IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Mani -p IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Marutharaj -p IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Pachamuthu -n IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Parivendar Pachamuthu -tr BJP
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Prabu -s IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Rpmarutharajaa AIADMK
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Rajasekar -t IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Rajasekaran -m- INC
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Ramar Yadav -k TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Rengaraju -m IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Seemanur Prabu -s DMK
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Selvaraj -vm BSP
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Sivaperumal -k IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Subramani -d IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Thozhar Tamilselvan -p UNITED COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Vadivelu -p IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Velayutham -c IND
TN 25 PERAMBALUR Viswanathan -a IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Aarunmozhithevan AIADMK
TN 26 CUDDALORE Abaskar IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Alagiris INC
TN 26 CUDDALORE Anandharajans IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Jaishankarp IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Jayasankarcr DMDK
TN 26 CUDDALORE Kbalasubramanian CPI
TN 26 CUDDALORE Nandagopalakrishnank DMK
TN 26 CUDDALORE Radhakrishnankr IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Rajkumarv IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Sgirija IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Senguttuvanr IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Senthilmurugans BSP
TN 26 CUDDALORE Shruti Mishra UNION PARTY OF INDIA
TN 26 CUDDALORE Syed Mohideenag AAP
TN 26 CUDDALORE Tsivagnanasambandan IND
TN 26 CUDDALORE Thirunavukkarasu IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Anandan Alias Kavignar Ananthamaalai -s IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Chandragasan -n IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Ezhumalai -v AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Mchandrakasi AIADMK
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Parvathi -s IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Pazhanivel -p IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Pushparaj -s IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Rajendrank BSP
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Rajkumar -s IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Sanmugam -a IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Senthamizhselvi IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Sudhamanirathinem PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Thirumaavalavan VIDUTHALAI CHIRUTHAIGAL KATCHI
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Thirusangu -a IND
TN 27 CHIDAMBARAM Vallal Peruman INC
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Agoram K PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Arumugam C IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Bharathi Mohan Rk AIADMK
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Fathima Alias Bharathi R IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Gunasekarann IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Hyder Alis MANITHANEYA MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Irulappanv SP
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Jarina Begam N IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Jeyaprakash B IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Mani Shankar Aiyar INC
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Munusamyv IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Nagarajan M IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Pandiyan R IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Raguraman A IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Rasaveluk BSP
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Revathia IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Shamsudeen M IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Thirunavukkarasu R IND
TN 28 MAYILADUTHURAI Timothyt IND
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Devaki G IND
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Gopal Dr K AIADMK
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Mohan G IND
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Murugaiyan K IND
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Palanisamy G CPI
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Senthilpandian Thalai Tap INC
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Thangasamy V BSP
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Vadivel Ravanan PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 29 NAGAPATTINAM Vijayan Aks DMK
TN 30 THANJAVUR Arangarajanm BSP
TN 30 THANJAVUR Baalutr DMK
TN 30 THANJAVUR Gunasekarant IND
TN 30 THANJAVUR Krishnasamy Vandayart INC
TN 30 THANJAVUR Madhavant IND
TN 30 THANJAVUR Mummoorthissmmoorthy NAMADHU MAKKAL KATCHI
TN 30 THANJAVUR Murugananthamm BJP
TN 30 THANJAVUR Panasai Arangann IND
TN 30 THANJAVUR Parasuramank AIADMK
TN 30 THANJAVUR Rajkumarr IND
TN 30 THANJAVUR Sivakumarv IND
TN 30 THANJAVUR Tamilselvis CPIM
TN 31 SIVAGANGA A Nelson IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Al Sivagnanam IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Arimazham Thiyagi Subramanian Muthuraja M IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Balakrishnan P IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Balu S TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Dhurai Raaj Subha DMK
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Gunasekaran P IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA H Raja BJP
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Kkalaimani MAKKAL MANADU KATCHI
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Karthikarajan T IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Karti P Chidambaram INC
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Krishnan S CPI
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Lenin M IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Msaravanan IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Megaraj Mallar IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Murugan P IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Natchiappan Sp IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Palani S IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Pr Senthilnathan AIADMK
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Radhakrishnan A IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Raja A IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Rajasekars Srthevar DESIYA FORWARD BLOC
TN 31 SIVAGANGA S Periyakaruppan IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Selvaraj A IND
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Thamilarima S AAP
TN 31 SIVAGANGA V Rakkamuthu BSP
TN 31 SIVAGANGA Velladhurai A EZHUCHI TAMILARGAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM
TN 32 MADURAI A Thavamani BSP
TN 32 MADURAI Akannan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Bvikraman CPIM
TN 32 MADURAI Bharathi Kannamma IND
TN 32 MADURAI D Sivamuthu Kumar DMDK
TN 32 MADURAI Gkannan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Gmaria Joseph Xaviour IND
TN 32 MADURAI Jmanikandeswaran IND
TN 32 MADURAI Kkramesh IND
TN 32 MADURAI Kraja DESIYA FORWARD BLOC
TN 32 MADURAI Kthangapandi IND
TN 32 MADURAI M Venkatesan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Mgopalakrishnan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Mkamacis AAP
TN 32 MADURAI Mmeenakshisundaram IND
TN 32 MADURAI Mmohammed Ali SAMATA PARTY
TN 32 MADURAI N Alagu Muthu Velayudam IND
TN 32 MADURAI Pchandrabose IND
TN 32 MADURAI Pgopalakrishnan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Pjeyakumar IND
TN 32 MADURAI Pramasubramanian IND
TN 32 MADURAI Rgopalakrishnan AIADMK
TN 32 MADURAI Sarivudainambi IND
TN 32 MADURAI Sganesan IND
TN 32 MADURAI Smanickavasagam IND
TN 32 MADURAI Tnbharath Nachiappan INC
TN 32 MADURAI Tramasamy IND
TN 32 MADURAI V Velusamy DMK
TN 32 MADURAI Vandichamy IND
TN 32 MADURAI Vgramdoss IND
TN 32 MADURAI Vkaruppaiah IND
TN 33 THENI Aaron Rashid -jm INC
TN 33 THENI Alagusundaram -k MDMK
TN 33 THENI Asath -mm IND
TN 33 THENI Iniyavan -r IND
TN 33 THENI Innasimuthu -ms IND
TN 33 THENI Kannan -s IND
TN 33 THENI Karuppiah -r IND
TN 33 THENI Krishnamoorthy -k CPIML RED STAR
TN 33 THENI Mamallan Tha Kanagamuthu IND
TN 33 THENI Mani -sv IND
TN 33 THENI Mariappan -sk IND
TN 33 THENI Meenakshi Sundaram -gk SP
TN 33 THENI Mohamed Miakhan -p IND
TN 33 THENI Muthuramalingam -m IND
TN 33 THENI Parthipan -r AIADMK
TN 33 THENI Pon Muthuramalingam DMK
TN 33 THENI Rabeek -k IND
TN 33 THENI Raja -v IND
TN 33 THENI Ramaya -r IND
TN 33 THENI Ramprakash -j AAP
TN 33 THENI Senthil Rajan Mallar -k IND
TN 33 THENI Thangadurai -v BSP
TN 33 THENI Voltaire -mj SUCIC
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Ksamuvelraj CPIM
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Ksolairaj IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Kamalavel Selvan BSP
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Kannan IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Karthigaisamy -p CPIML RED STAR
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Lakshmi Gandan IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Msatheesh IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Madhavan -p IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Mahalingam DESIYA FORWARD BLOC
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Mammathan -m IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Manickam Tagore INC
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Marimuthu IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Mohanraj JEBAMANI JANATHA
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Pvradhakrishnan IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Palanichamy IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Palpandi -s IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Pandiarajan IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Pradeepkumar -d LOK SATTA PARTY
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Radhakrishnan AIADMK
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Rathinavelu DMK
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Sankar IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Santhanakrishnan TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Soundhirapandian IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Suresh Gandhi IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Thanuskodi IND
TN 34 VIRUDHUNAGAR Vaiko MDMK
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Allapichai E IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Amirthalingam U IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Annamalai S IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Anwhar Raajhaaa AIADMK
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Arasakumar Bt DESIYA FORWARD BLOC
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Ayyappan S IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Azhagu Meena A IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Balakrishnan Ss IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Gokila K IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Gopal R IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Kannathasan R IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Kasirajan N IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Kuppuramu D BJP
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Manivasagam IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Mohamed Jaleel S DMK
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Mookaiya S IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Murugeswari IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Noor Jiyavudeenmi SDPI
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Palpandi C IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Periyasamy P IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Ravi K IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Sasi Kumar S IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Sathiah G IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Sivagurunathan K BSP
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Subbiah M IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Thennarasu P IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Thiagarajan R IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Thirunnavukkarasar Su INC
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Uma Mageswari Rt CPI
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Velchsamy R IND
TN 35 RAMANATHAPURAM Vetrivel S IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Alwarsamy Karthikeyanl IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Anandharaj -m IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Ayyadurai S BSP
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Jegan P DMK
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Jeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjeej AIADMK
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Joel S MDMK
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Mpushparayan AAP
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Mohanraj A CPI
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Panneerselvamc IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Ramkumar V IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Samuel As IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Santhadevi S IND
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Shanmugam -apcv INC
TN 36 THOOTHUKKUDI Vinston Anto S IND
TN 37 TENKASI Alagumalaiv IND
TN 37 TENKASI Drjayakumark INC
TN 37 TENKASI Drkrishnasamyk PUTHIYA TAMILAGAM
TN 37 TENKASI Drsadhan Thirumalaikumart MDMK
TN 37 TENKASI Ganesans IND
TN 37 TENKASI Gunasekarank TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 37 TENKASI Janagar Raja IND
TN 37 TENKASI Kannan BSP
TN 37 TENKASI Krishnasamya IND
TN 37 TENKASI Lingamp CPI
TN 37 TENKASI Mageshs IND
TN 37 TENKASI Manmathan-m IND
TN 37 TENKASI Meenashisundaravadivelt CPIML RED STAR
TN 37 TENKASI Muneeswaran IND
TN 37 TENKASI Poonganij SAMATA PARTY
TN 37 TENKASI Radhakrishnans IND
TN 37 TENKASI Vasanthim AIADMK
TN 37 TENKASI Velladuraip IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Devadasa Sundaram DMK
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Devadossar IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Dhanarajr INDIAN CHRISTIAN SECULAR PARTY
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Dhevanathan Yadavt TAMIL NADU MAKKAL CONGRESS
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Drganesanm IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Elizabethd IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Germanuss IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Lakshmanan Lakkana IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Mohamed Mubarakvms SDPI
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Mohant IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Murugans IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Pathmanabank IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Prabakarankrp AIADMK
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Rajamaravan Manickavasagams IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Rajeshkannan IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Raji Yadav IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Ramasubbuss INC
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Saravananp IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Selvaganapathyg IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Sivananenthaperumals DMDK
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Subramanian Sssmanis IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Subramaniank IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Suresh Kumars IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Thevendrant BSP
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Veilumuthukumarp IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI Venkatesha IND
TN 38 TIRUNELVELI M Jesuraj AAP
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Anthony Muthu CPIMLL
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Bala Subramanian T IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Bellarmin Av CPIM
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Jawahar J BSP
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI John Thangam D AIADMK
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Jose Bilbin J IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Kamaraj G IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Kamaraj K IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Manikandan I IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Nagoor Meeran Peer Mohammed U IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Nalla Thampy C IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Padmanabhan S IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Paulraj Cm CPIML RED STAR
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Raajarathinum Fm DMK
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Radhakrishnan P BJP
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Radhakrishnan T IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Rajesh Kumar Kr IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Saraswathi S IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Seetharamadhas IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Shalin Richard J INDIANS VICTORY PARTY
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Udayakumar Sp AAP
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Vasantha Kumar H INC
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Vasantha Kumar L IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Vasantheesvaran E IND
TN 39 KANNIYAKUMARI Wilson I IND
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Arun Kumar Bhowmik SUCIC
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Arunoday Saha INC
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Binay Debbarma INDIGENOUS PEOPLES FRONT OF TRIPURA
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Joganati Datta IND
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Kamal Kanti Debnath IND
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Partha Karmakar CPIMLL
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Pjech Debbarma IND
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Rakhal Raj Datta AMRA BANGALEE
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Ratan Chakraborti AITC
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Salil Saha AAP
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Sankar Prasad Datta CPIM
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Subal Bhowmik IND
TR 1 TRIPURA WEST Sudhindra Chandra Dasgupta BJP
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Basu Mog IND
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Bhriguram Reang AITC
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Falguni Tripura CPIMLL
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Jitendra Choudhury CPIM
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Miss Patal Kanya Jamatia IND
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Narendra Chandra Deb Barma INDIGENOUS PEOPLES FRONT OF TRIPURA
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Prabiddha Reang IND
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Sachintra Debbarma INC
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Shri Parikshit Debbarma BJP
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Sri Bikash Debbarma JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Sri Karna Bijoy Jamatia AAP
TR 2 TRIPURA EAST Subarnamala Deb Barma AMRA BANGALEE
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Anoop Nautiyal AAP
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Braham Dev Jha IND
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Gaurav Pundir IND
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Jai Prakash Upadhyay IND
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Japinder Singh RLD
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Jauhari Lal Sumanmuni BHARATIYA MOOL NIWASI SAMAJ PARTY
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah BJP
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Mohammad Yousuf PEACE PARTY
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Navneet Singh RASHTRIYA UTTARAKHAND PARTY
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Prem Singh Yadav IND
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Raju Maurya IND
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Saket Bahuguna INC
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Satendra Sharma NAYA DAUR PARTY
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Shishpal Singh BSP
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Shiv Prasad Deoli CPIM
UK 1 TEHRI GARHWAL Sohan Pal Singh IND
UK 2 GARHWAL Maj Gen Retd Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri Avsm BJP
UK 2 GARHWAL Abdul Salam IND
UK 2 GARHWAL Anup Negi IND
UK 2 GARHWAL Bhupal Singh Gusainukd IND
UK 2 GARHWAL Dheer Singh Bisht BSP
UK 2 GARHWAL Harak Singh Rawat INC
UK 2 GARHWAL Indresh Maikhuri CPIMLL
UK 2 GARHWAL Narendra Singh Negi CPI
UK 2 GARHWAL Rakesh Singh AAP
UK 2 GARHWAL Renu Agarwal IND
UK 3 ALMORA Ajay Tamta BJP
UK 3 ALMORA Amar Prakash UTTARAKHAND PARIVARTAN PARTY
UK 3 ALMORA Bahadur Ram Dhauni BSP
UK 3 ALMORA Bansi Ram IND
UK 3 ALMORA Bhagawati Prasad Trikoti SP
UK 3 ALMORA Harish Chandra Arya AAP
UK 3 ALMORA Pradeep Tamta INC
UK 3 ALMORA Sajjan Lal Tamta IND
UK 3 ALMORA Vijay Kumar CPIMLL
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Asha Ram Kasyap RASHTRIYA MAHAN GANTANTRA PARTY
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Avtar Singh SP
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Balli Singh Cheema AAP
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Bhagat Singh Koshyari BJP
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Bhagwan Swaroop IND
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Bhuwan Chandra Joshi IND
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Dsrawal BHARAT KI LOK JIMMEDAR PARTY
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Kcsingh Baba INC
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Kailash Chandra IND
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Kailash Pandey CPIMLL
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Khasti Suyal BHARTIYA CHAITANYA PARTY
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Laik Ahmed BSP
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Ram Singh PEACE PARTY
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Shakil Ahmed IND
UK 4 NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Sheeshpal Singh Arya AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
UK 5 HARDWAR Abdul Aleem IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Anand Kumar Verma HINDUSTAN KRANTIKARI DAL
UK 5 HARDWAR Anita Saini SP
UK 5 HARDWAR Asraf IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Brigadier Gobind Prasad Barthwalvsm IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Dd Sharma IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Hazi Mohd Islam BSP
UK 5 HARDWAR Ishwar Chand IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Jai Singh IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Javed AKHIL BHARATIYA MUSLIM LEAGUE SECULAR
UK 5 HARDWAR Kanchan Choudhry Bhatttacharya AAP
UK 5 HARDWAR Mohar Singh Kataria IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Mukesh Saini BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UK 5 HARDWAR Pervez Aqil ALL INDIA MINORITIES FRONT
UK 5 HARDWAR Pramod Rana IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Rakesh IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Ram Naresh KALYANKARI JANTANTRIK PARTY
UK 5 HARDWAR Ramesh Pokhariyal Nishank BJP
UK 5 HARDWAR Razia Beg IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Renuka Rawat INC
UK 5 HARDWAR Sanjay Goyal NAYA DAUR PARTY
UK 5 HARDWAR Sunil Kumar IND
UK 5 HARDWAR Vijay Kumar Kampani POORVANCHAL RASHTRIYA CONGRESS
UK 5 HARDWAR Vishal Chaudhary SHS
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Cp Verma IND
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Hansraj Saini IND
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Imran Masood INC
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Jagdish Singh Rana BSP
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Mohd Firoz Aftab IND
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Raghav Lakhanpal BJP
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Raghuveer Singh Bodh IND
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Rajender Kumar ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Ratan Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Seshraj IND
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Shahanavaj RASHTRIYA JANMORCHA
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Shahjan Masood Urf Shahdan SP
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Shiv Kumar AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
UP 1 SAHARANPUR Yogesh Kumar AAP
UP 2 KAIRANA Diwakar AITC
UP 2 KAIRANA Hukum Singh BJP
UP 2 KAIRANA Kanwar Hasan BSP
UP 2 KAIRANA Kartar Singh Bhadana RLD
UP 2 KAIRANA Krishanpal IND
UP 2 KAIRANA Mohan Lal IND
UP 2 KAIRANA Nahid Hasan SP
UP 2 KAIRANA Pardip BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 2 KAIRANA Ramkaran BHARTIYA VANCHITSAMAJ PARTY
UP 2 KAIRANA Sunil Kumar Kasana AAP
UP 2 KAIRANA Sunita JDU
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Anil Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Ankur IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Chater Singh Kashyap VANCHIT JAMAT PARTY
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Dr Sanjeev Kumar Balyan BJP
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Gufran Ahamad IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Jagbir Singh IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Kadir Rana BSP
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Lalit Chauhan JDU
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Mange Ram Kashyap MAJDOOR KISAN UNION PARTY
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Mohammed Yamin AAP
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Mohd Yamin ALL INDIA RAVIDAS SAMATA PARTY
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Naseem Ahmad Ansari IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Pankaj Agarwal INC
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Phool Singh Pal IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Rajesh Devi Urf Radhika AITC
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Rakesh IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Shabnam IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Shandar Gufran IND
UP 3 MUZAFFARNAGAR Virendra Singh SP
UP 4 BIJNOR Gajresh Kumar IND
UP 4 BIJNOR Gaurav AAP
UP 4 BIJNOR Jaya Prada Nahata RLD
UP 4 BIJNOR Kamal IND
UP 4 BIJNOR Kunwar Bhartendra BJP
UP 4 BIJNOR Malook Nagar BSP
UP 4 BIJNOR Mohamad Adeeb RASHTRAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 4 BIJNOR Mohammad Moosa PEACE PARTY
UP 4 BIJNOR Parvez Aqil ALL INDIA MINORITIES FRONT
UP 4 BIJNOR Shahnawaj Rana SP
UP 4 BIJNOR Uday Alies Udayveer BHARATIYA MOMIN FRONT
UP 4 BIJNOR Umesh Alies Pani IND
UP 5 NAGINA Asarpat Singh IND
UP 5 NAGINA Bhagwan Dass Rathor MAHAN DAL
UP 5 NAGINA Girish Chandra BSP
UP 5 NAGINA Manju Devi LOK DAL
UP 5 NAGINA Om Prakash Ravi SHS
UP 5 NAGINA Sarika AAP
UP 5 NAGINA Shamsher IND
UP 5 NAGINA Sharishtha Kumar Singh JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
UP 5 NAGINA Sheesh Ram Singh Ravi PEACE PARTY
UP 5 NAGINA Sunil IND
UP 5 NAGINA Tej Singh AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
UP 5 NAGINA Vinod Kumar Tejyan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 5 NAGINA Yashwant Singh BJP
UP 5 NAGINA Yashvir Singh SP
UP 6 MORADABAD Amit Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Begum Noor Bano Urf Mehtab INC
UP 6 MORADABAD Dr S T Hasan SP
UP 6 MORADABAD Engineer Mohammad Irfan PEACE PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Haji Mohd Yaqoob BSP
UP 6 MORADABAD Hariom NAYA DAUR PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Jaipal Singh Saini SHS
UP 6 MORADABAD Kamar Alam INDIAN BAHUJAN SAMAJWADI PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Kunwer Sarvesh Kumar BJP
UP 6 MORADABAD Mohd Zafar Iqbal AKHIL BHARATIYA MUSLIM LEAGUE SECULAR
UP 6 MORADABAD Nafisuddin CPIM
UP 6 MORADABAD Raj Kumar Gupta IND
UP 6 MORADABAD Roopa Chandra Singh IND
UP 6 MORADABAD Sandeep Kumar SARVA SAMAJ KALYAN PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Satish Chandra Sharma NAITIK PARTY
UP 6 MORADABAD Saurabh Pratap Singh AITC
UP 6 MORADABAD Teaj Singh Saini RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
UP 6 MORADABAD Vimal Kumar AAP
UP 7 RAMPUR Akbar Husain BSP
UP 7 RAMPUR Akbar Masood IND
UP 7 RAMPUR Dr Nepal Singh BJP
UP 7 RAMPUR Jagdish Saran Sagar IND
UP 7 RAMPUR Jagmohan IND
UP 7 RAMPUR Jannat Nisha ALL INDIA MINORITIES FRONT
UP 7 RAMPUR Naseer Ahmad Khan SP
UP 7 RAMPUR Naved Mian IND
UP 7 RAMPUR Nawab Kazim Ali Khan INC
UP 7 RAMPUR Syed Salman Ali AAP
UP 7 RAMPUR Tejpal Singh IND
UP 7 RAMPUR Vijendra Singh RASHTRIYA CONGRESS BABU JAGJIVANRAM
UP 8 SAMBHAL Acharya Pramod Krishnam INC
UP 8 SAMBHAL Aqeel Ahmad IND
UP 8 SAMBHAL Aqeel Ur Rehman Khan BSP
UP 8 SAMBHAL Dr Safiq Ur Rahman Barq SP
UP 8 SAMBHAL Dr Rashid Ali PEACE PARTY
UP 8 SAMBHAL Firoj Haider IND
UP 8 SAMBHAL Mohd Aslam Urf Pasha RPIA
UP 8 SAMBHAL Nanad Ram Khharagwansi IND
UP 8 SAMBHAL Nutan Vijay IND
UP 8 SAMBHAL Rashid Hussain IND
UP 8 SAMBHAL Rekha Devi Yadav SANYUKT SAMAJWADI DAL
UP 8 SAMBHAL Satya Pal Singh BJP
UP 8 SAMBHAL Dharam Yadav Alias D P Yadav RASHTRIYA PARIVARTAN DAL
UP 9 AMROHA Brajlal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 9 AMROHA Farhat Hasan BSP
UP 9 AMROHA Hasnein Raza NEW ALL INDIA CONGRESS PARTY
UP 9 AMROHA Humera Akhtar SP
UP 9 AMROHA Kanwar Singh Tanwar BJP
UP 9 AMROHA Khajan Singh RASHTRIYA CONGRESS BABU JAGJIVANRAM
UP 9 AMROHA Mahesh RPIA
UP 9 AMROHA Naresh Chand IND
UP 9 AMROHA Naresh Kumar IND
UP 9 AMROHA Rajpal ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 9 AMROHA Rakesh PEACE PARTY
UP 9 AMROHA Rakesh Tikait RLD
UP 9 AMROHA Sarvesh Kumar Saini SHS
UP 9 AMROHA Surendra Singh IND
UP 9 AMROHA Syed Kalbe Rushaid Rizvi AAP
UP 10 MEERUT Anil IND
UP 10 MEERUT Aphajal IND
UP 10 MEERUT Atul Khodawal IND
UP 10 MEERUT Dr Himanshu Singh AAP
UP 10 MEERUT Iqra Chaudhry IND
UP 10 MEERUT M Shahid BSP
UP 10 MEERUT Mohd Sajid Saifi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 10 MEERUT Mohdusman Ghazi RASHTRIYA APNA DAL
UP 10 MEERUT Morarji Nagma Arvind INC
UP 10 MEERUT Mukesh Kumar IND
UP 10 MEERUT Rajendra Agarwal BJP
UP 10 MEERUT Shahid Manzoor SP
UP 10 MEERUT Sunil Dutt IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Ajaypal IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Ajit Singh RLD
UP 11 BAGHPAT Anil Kumar PEACE PARTY
UP 11 BAGHPAT Arvind IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Dr Satyapal Singh BJP
UP 11 BAGHPAT Ghulam Mohammed SP
UP 11 BAGHPAT Jaivindra Kumar IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Krishan Pal NAITIK PARTY
UP 11 BAGHPAT Nishant Tyagi IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Prashant Chaudhary BSP
UP 11 BAGHPAT Ruksana IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Ssomendar Dhaka AAP
UP 11 BAGHPAT Subhash Chand Kashyap IND
UP 11 BAGHPAT Yunush NAVBHARAT NIRMAN PARTY
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Keshav Choudhary IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Mukul Upadhyay BSP
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Naresh Gautam BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Nitin IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Raj Babbar INC
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Ramphal Shakya IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Rinku Kumar Tyagi IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Sabir IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Saleem Malik IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Sanjeev Kumar IND
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Shazia Ilmi Malik AAP
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Sudhan Kumar SP
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Suresh Pal BHARATIYA SARVODAYA KRANTI PARTY
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Vijay Kumar Singh BJP
UP 12 GHAZIABAD Vinod Kumar Tyagi IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Dharmender DHARAM NIRPEKSH DAL
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Gajendra INDIAN OCEANIC PARTY
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Grisa Kumar IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Kadeem IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Kadir Khan Jaiswal IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Kishan Pal Singh AAP
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Lt Col Sp Singh NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Mahesh IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Mahesh Sharma BJP
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Mohd Sabir Ansari AITC
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Narendra Bhati SP
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Rakesh IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Ram Bilash BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Ramesh Chand Tomar INC
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Ravinder Sharma RASHTRIYA KRANTI PARTY
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Ruvez Alam Rahi NATIONAL LOKTANTRIK PARTY
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Safruddin IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Satish Kumar BSP
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Savitri IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Smt Seema RASHTRIYA NAUJAWAN DAL
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Smt Sumeeti IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Sonia Sharma AKHIL BHARATIYA SAMAJWADI CONGRESS
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Sunil Gautam IND
UP 13 GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR Udayveer RASHTRIYA JANTA PARTY
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Anju Urf Muskan RLD
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Dr Bhola Singh BJP
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Dr Rahul Dipankar AAP
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Harveer IND
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Kamlesh SP
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Pradeep Kumar Jatav BSP
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Pyare Lal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Raghuraj Pratap Singh RASHTRIYA KRANTI PARTY
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Suresh JAI MAHA BHARATH PARTY
UP 14 BULANDSHAHR Vijay Pal RASHTRIYA JANPRIYA PARTY
UP 15 ALIGARH Amita Singh Jaat SARVA SAMAJ KALYAN PARTY
UP 15 ALIGARH Baadshah PEACE PARTY
UP 15 ALIGARH Bijendra Singh INC
UP 15 ALIGARH Devanand LOK DAL
UP 15 ALIGARH Dr Arvind Kumar Singh BSP
UP 15 ALIGARH Durgesh Chandra Gautam AITC
UP 15 ALIGARH Mohd Sabir Rahi AAP
UP 15 ALIGARH Natthi Lal Sharma IND
UP 15 ALIGARH Pradeep Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 15 ALIGARH Rakesh Chandra Rawat RASHTRIYA SAWARN DAL
UP 15 ALIGARH Sanjay Kumar IND
UP 15 ALIGARH Satish Kumar BJP
UP 15 ALIGARH Vinod Kumar Baghel RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA
UP 15 ALIGARH Zafar Alam SP
UP 16 HATHRAS Dalveer Singh IND
UP 16 HATHRAS Manoj Kumar Soni BSP
UP 16 HATHRAS Niranjan Singh IND
UP 16 HATHRAS Niranjan Singh Dhangar RLD
UP 16 HATHRAS Omprkash IND
UP 16 HATHRAS Raja Ram IND
UP 16 HATHRAS Rajesh Kumar BJP
UP 16 HATHRAS Ramji Lal Suman SP
UP 16 HATHRAS Sunhari Lal AAP
UP 17 MATHURA Anuj Kumar Garg AAP
UP 17 MATHURA Bhupendra Kumar Dhangar RASHTRIYA SHOSHIT SAMAMJ PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Chandan Singh SP
UP 17 MATHURA Deol Hema Malini Dharmendra BJP
UP 17 MATHURA Hemendraveer Singh SARVA SAMAJ KALYAN PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Jayant Choudhary RLD
UP 17 MATHURA Maharam Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Mahesh Pratap Sharma RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Mohan Shyam GAREEB AADMI PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Parsottam RASHTRIYA MAHAN GANATANTRA PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Udyan Sharma PEACE PARTY
UP 17 MATHURA Yogesh Kumar BSP
UP 18 AGRA Amar Singh IND
UP 18 AGRA Anil BHARATIYA KISAN PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 18 AGRA Anita VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
UP 18 AGRA Ashok Kumar IND
UP 18 AGRA Chandra Pal ADARSH SAMAJ PARTY
UP 18 AGRA Dinesh Kumar Gautam IND
UP 18 AGRA Dr Ramshankar Katheria BJP
UP 18 AGRA Maharaj Singh Dhangar SP
UP 18 AGRA Narayan Singh BSP
UP 18 AGRA Om Prakash IND
UP 18 AGRA Prem Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 18 AGRA Ramesh JDU
UP 18 AGRA Ravindra Singh AAP
UP 18 AGRA Upendra Singh INC
UP 18 AGRA Vinod Kumar Singh IND
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Amar Singh RLD
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Ambendkari Hasnooram Ambendkari IND
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Anil Kumar IND
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Ashok Kumar GAREEB ADAMI PARTY
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Babulal BJP
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Lakshmi AAP
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Manik LOK DAL
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Megh Singh PEACE PARTY
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Munna Lal RASHTRIYA MAHAN GANTANTRA PARTY
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Pankaj Kumar Sharma RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Peetam Singh RASHTRIYA KRANTI PARTY
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Pitam Singh JDU
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Rani Pakshalika Singh SP
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Rohan Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Seema Upadhyay BSP
UP 19 FATEHPUR SIKRI Vijay Singh Kushwaha SANYUKT SAMAJWADI DAL
UP 20 FIROZABAD Akshay Yadav SP
UP 20 FIROZABAD Atul Chaturvedi INC
UP 20 FIROZABAD Jay Prakash SHS
UP 20 FIROZABAD Khajan Singh LOK DAL
UP 20 FIROZABAD Laxmi BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 20 FIROZABAD Laxmi Narayan RASHTRIYA JANWADI PARTY KRANTIKARI
UP 20 FIROZABAD Mirja Mukarram Baig IND
UP 20 FIROZABAD Rahat Afroz IUML
UP 20 FIROZABAD Rajendra Prasad BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 20 FIROZABAD Rajveer IND
UP 20 FIROZABAD Rakesh Yadav AAP
UP 20 FIROZABAD Satyapal Singh BJP
UP 20 FIROZABAD Shamsher Kha PEACE PARTY
UP 20 FIROZABAD Upendra Singh BHARATIYA KISAN PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 20 FIROZABAD Vishwadeep Singh BSP
UP 21 MAINPURI Abu Naseem Khan PEACE PARTY
UP 21 MAINPURI Alok Nandan IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Ashok Kumar IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Baba Hardev Singh AAP
UP 21 MAINPURI Hakim Singh IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Mukesh Kumar IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Mukesh Kumar Shakya IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Mulayam Singh Yadav SP
UP 21 MAINPURI Rajeshwari IND
UP 21 MAINPURI Sanghmitra Maurya BSP
UP 21 MAINPURI Satendra Veer Singh Chauhan AIFB
UP 21 MAINPURI Shatrughan Singh BJP
UP 21 MAINPURI Shishupal Singh BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 22 ETAH Danvir IND
UP 22 ETAH Hanshraj Singh AAP
UP 22 ETAH Hemendraveer Singh SARVA SAMAJ KALYAN PARTY
UP 22 ETAH Jogendra Singh MAHAN DAL
UP 22 ETAH Kunwar Devendra Singh Yadav SP
UP 22 ETAH Noor Mohmmad BSP
UP 22 ETAH Rajendra BRAJ VIKAS PARTY
UP 22 ETAH Rajveer Singh IND
UP 22 ETAH Rajvir Singh BJP
UP 22 ETAH Rakesh Gandhi IND
UP 22 ETAH Vinay BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 23 BADAUN Ajit Pal Singh PEACE PARTY
UP 23 BADAUN Akmal Khan Urf Chaman BSP
UP 23 BADAUN Anil Kumar Sharma LABOUR PARTY OF INDIA VV PRASAD
UP 23 BADAUN Atul Kumar IND
UP 23 BADAUN Dharmandra Yadav SP
UP 23 BADAUN Har Bhagwan IND
UP 23 BADAUN Hema Mehra AAP
UP 23 BADAUN Madan Lal NATIONAL PARTY
UP 23 BADAUN Mahendrapal BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 23 BADAUN Munshi Lal IND
UP 23 BADAUN Paglanand MAHAN DAL
UP 23 BADAUN Reena RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
UP 23 BADAUN Santosh Kumar RPIA
UP 23 BADAUN Vagish Pathak BJP
UP 23 BADAUN Virendra Pal Gupta RASHTRAVADI JANATA PARTY
UP 24 AONLA Arshadurraza Khan IND
UP 24 AONLA Captain Phool Chandra Sharma JAWAN KISAN MORCHA
UP 24 AONLA Dharmendra Kumar BJP
UP 24 AONLA Irshad Ali Ansari PEACE PARTY
UP 24 AONLA Jitendra Singh NAITIK PARTY
UP 24 AONLA Kunwar Sarvraj Singh SP
UP 24 AONLA Mohd Jarrar BHARTIYA NAUJAWAN INKLAV PARTY
UP 24 AONLA Naresh Singh Solanki AAP
UP 24 AONLA Omveer BHARTIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 24 AONLA Pramod Kumar Yadav BHARTIYA KRISHAK DAL
UP 24 AONLA Saleem Iqbal Shervani INC
UP 24 AONLA Sunita Shakya BSP
UP 24 AONLA Yogendra Kumar AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA
UP 25 BAREILLY Ayesha Islam SP
UP 25 BAREILLY Javed Khan IND
UP 25 BAREILLY Kamal Kishor Engineer IND
UP 25 BAREILLY Laiq Ahmad NAITIK PARTY
UP 25 BAREILLY Lotan Singh IND
UP 25 BAREILLY Massarrat Warsi CPI
UP 25 BAREILLY Mohammad Aslam PEACE PARTY
UP 25 BAREILLY Net Ram IND
UP 25 BAREILLY Praveen Singh Aron INC
UP 25 BAREILLY Santosh Gangwar BJP
UP 25 BAREILLY Sayad Rashid Ali IND
UP 25 BAREILLY Sunil Kumar AAP
UP 25 BAREILLY Umesh Gautam BSP
UP 25 BAREILLY Manoj Vikat IND
UP 26 PILIBHIT Anis Ahamad Khan BSP
UP 26 PILIBHIT Arman Khan IND
UP 26 PILIBHIT Budhsen Verma SP
UP 26 PILIBHIT Maneka Sanjay Gandhi BJP
UP 26 PILIBHIT Mohd Naeem Ansari IND
UP 26 PILIBHIT Munesh Singh IND
UP 26 PILIBHIT Nilima Sharma PEACE PARTY
UP 26 PILIBHIT Rajeev Agrawal AAP
UP 26 PILIBHIT Ram Autar CPIMLL
UP 26 PILIBHIT Ravindra Kumar Devnath IND
UP 26 PILIBHIT Sanjay Kapoor INC
UP 26 PILIBHIT Sanjay Kumar NAITIK PARTY
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Chetram INC
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Kishan Lal LOK DAL
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Krishna Raj BJP
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Mewaram NAITIK PARTY
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Mithilesh Kumar SP
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Pyare Urf Rajkumar Gautam VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Rakesh IND
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Ram Lal Verma BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Ram Murti BHARTIYA KRISHAK DAL
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Reeta Singh Urf Reeta Bharti AAP
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Roshan Lal Urf Roshan Kanaujia IND
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Sunita Sujata Nagpal PEACE PARTY
UP 27 SHAHJAHANPUR Umed Singh BSP
UP 28 KHERI Ajay Kumar BJP
UP 28 KHERI Arvind Giri BSP
UP 28 KHERI Ashok AAP
UP 28 KHERI Ashraf Ali PEACE PARTY
UP 28 KHERI Dinesh Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 28 KHERI Krishna Adhikari CPIMLL
UP 28 KHERI Ram Gopal Mishra IND
UP 28 KHERI Rameshwari IND
UP 28 KHERI Ravi Prakash Verma SP
UP 28 KHERI Vipnesh CPI
UP 28 KHERI Zafar Ali Naqvi INC
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Ajay Verma BHARATIYA JAN KRANTI DAL DEMOCRATIC
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Anand Bhadauriya SP
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Anand Kumar NCP
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Daud Ahmad BSP
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Kirti Singh SHS
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Kuwar Jitin Prasad INC
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Lekhraj AITC
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Mala Devi VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Rajendra Kumar Singh PEACE PARTY
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Ram Bali CPIML RED STAR
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Rekha BJP
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Sukhvindra Singh NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Swami Dayal SHRESHTHATAM RASHTRA PARTY
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Vijay Kumar Tiwari IND
UP 29 DHAURAHRA Vivek Mishra IND
UP 30 SITAPUR Bharat Tripathi SP
UP 30 SITAPUR Chaudhari Lal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 30 SITAPUR Dr Ms Suchita Kumar IND
UP 30 SITAPUR Eraj Beg NAGRIK EKTA PARTY
UP 30 SITAPUR Jagdish Narayan Shukla AITC
UP 30 SITAPUR Jagmohan Singh Verma AIFB
UP 30 SITAPUR Kaiser Jahan BSP
UP 30 SITAPUR Pushpa Devi IND
UP 30 SITAPUR Rajendra Kumar Misra NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 30 SITAPUR Rajesh Kumar Singh BJP
UP 30 SITAPUR Ram Avtar Nishad JAI HIND SAMAJ PARTY
UP 30 SITAPUR Sanjay Tiwari NAITIK PARTY
UP 30 SITAPUR Sant Kumar CPIML RED STAR
UP 30 SITAPUR Shefali Mishra AAP
UP 30 SITAPUR Turab Ali IND
UP 30 SITAPUR Vaishali Ali INC
UP 31 HARDOI Anshul Verma BJP
UP 31 HARDOI Chandra Pal BHARATIYA REPUBLICAN PAKSHA
UP 31 HARDOI Hira Lal Verma AAP
UP 31 HARDOI Ram Dayal PEACE PARTY
UP 31 HARDOI Ram Lakhan Gautam INDIAN SAVARAN SAMAJ PARTY
UP 31 HARDOI Ram Pal IND
UP 31 HARDOI Sanjay Kumar BHARTIYA KRISHAK DAL
UP 31 HARDOI Sant Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 31 HARDOI Saroj Kumar IND
UP 31 HARDOI Sarvesh IND
UP 31 HARDOI Sarvesh Kumar INC
UP 31 HARDOI Shiv Kumar IND
UP 31 HARDOI Shive Prasad Verma BSP
UP 31 HARDOI Sunil Bharti RASHTRIYA AMBEDKAR DAL
UP 31 HARDOI Usha Verma SP
UP 32 MISRIKH Anju Bala BJP
UP 32 MISRIKH Ashok Kumar BSP
UP 32 MISRIKH Hans Mukhi IND
UP 32 MISRIKH Harinam SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
UP 32 MISRIKH Jai Prakash SP
UP 32 MISRIKH Kanedi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 32 MISRIKH Mansharam Gautam CPIMLL
UP 32 MISRIKH Nagpal BHARTIYA KRISHAK DAL
UP 32 MISRIKH Om Prakash INC
UP 32 MISRIKH Rajesh Kumar So Babooram IND
UP 32 MISRIKH Rajesh Kumar So Parmeshwar Deen BHARATIYA REPUBLICAN PAKSHA
UP 32 MISRIKH Rampal IND
UP 32 MISRIKH Shabnum IND
UP 32 MISRIKH Swadesh Kumar IND
UP 33 UNNAO Akhilesh Kumar CPIML RED STAR
UP 33 UNNAO Anil Kumar IND
UP 33 UNNAO Anil Kumar Chaudhary IND
UP 33 UNNAO Anil Kumar Mishra SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
UP 33 UNNAO Annu Tandon INC
UP 33 UNNAO Arun Shankar Shukla SP
UP 33 UNNAO Arvind Kumar AAP
UP 33 UNNAO Brajesh Pathak BSP
UP 33 UNNAO Chetram Pasi RPIA
UP 33 UNNAO Girja Shankar Raju SWARAJYA PARTY OF INDIA
UP 33 UNNAO Mohammad Amir Khan IND
UP 33 UNNAO Rajnikant IND
UP 33 UNNAO Rakesh Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 33 UNNAO Rameshwar IND
UP 33 UNNAO Roop Narayan Singh IND
UP 33 UNNAO Shalu Dharmendra SAMTAWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 33 UNNAO Shivkant IND
UP 33 UNNAO Shivnath IND
UP 33 UNNAO Sukhdev MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 33 UNNAO Sumit Tewari NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 33 UNNAO Swami Sachchidanand Hari Sakshi BJP
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Amit Rawat AITC
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Brijlal SAMTAWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Gautam Bharti RASHTRIYA RASHTRAWADI PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Gopal Kanaujiya RPIA
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Jagdish Prasad Gautam MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Kaushal Kishore BJP
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Mahendra Kumar AWAMI SAMTA PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Mahesh Kumar IND
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Meena Rawat NAITIK PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Meera Devi MAHILA SWABHIMAN PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Narendra Kumar INC
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Om Prakash PEACE PARTY
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Rk Chaudhary BSP
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Reena Chaudhary BAHUJAN SANGHARSH PARTY KANSHIRAM
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Santosh Kumar Dharkar INDIAN NATIONAL LEAGUE
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Shatrohanlal Rawat IND
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Sunil Gautam AAP
UP 34 MOHANLALGANJ Sushila Saroj SP
UP 35 LUCKNOW Abhishek Mishra SP
UP 35 LUCKNOW Adarsh Shashtri IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Ashok Pandey IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Dr Rita Joshi INC
UP 35 LUCKNOW Ghanshyam Singh IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Hari Ram SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Manoj Singh IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Mohd Sarwar Malik AITC
UP 35 LUCKNOW Nakul Dubey BSP
UP 35 LUCKNOW Nand Kumar Rajpoot RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Padam Chandra Gupta IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Radha Krishnan UTTAR PRADESH REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Raj Nath Singh BJP
UP 35 LUCKNOW Rajeev Ranjan Tiwari IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Rajkumar Singh NATIONAL YOUTH PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Ramphal BHARATIYA NAV KRANTI PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Ravi Dubey NAGRIK EKTA PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Sanjeev BAHUJAN KRANTI PARTY MARXWAD-AMBEDKARWAD
UP 35 LUCKNOW Shailendra Singh IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Shishupal Yadav RASHTRIYA VIKLANG PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Subhash Chandra Lehri IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Suman Verma BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Sunil Singh LOK DAL
UP 35 LUCKNOW Syed Ali Husain IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Syed Jawed Ahmad Jafri AAP
UP 35 LUCKNOW Vijay Bahadur Singh MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 35 LUCKNOW Vinay Prakash Mishra IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Yogesh Chandra Bhatt IND
UP 35 LUCKNOW Tara Patkar SWARAJYA PARTY OF INDIA
UP 36 RAE BARELI Ajay Agrawal BJP
UP 36 RAE BARELI Anju Singh AITC
UP 36 RAE BARELI Archana Srivastava AAP
UP 36 RAE BARELI Jawahar Lal NEHRU JANHIT CONGRESS
UP 36 RAE BARELI Kailash Kumar HINDUSTAN KRANTIKARI DAL
UP 36 RAE BARELI Kiran Chaudhary BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 36 RAE BARELI Mangal Sain IND
UP 36 RAE BARELI Mohammad Asraf VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
UP 36 RAE BARELI Pramod Kureel IND
UP 36 RAE BARELI Pravesh Singh BSP
UP 36 RAE BARELI Ratiram SAMTAWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 36 RAE BARELI Sahadat Ali Khan IND
UP 36 RAE BARELI Sahar Naqvi LOK DAL
UP 36 RAE BARELI Sakil Ahmad IND
UP 36 RAE BARELI Shiv Sewak RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
UP 36 RAE BARELI Sonia Gandhi INC
UP 36 RAE BARELI Suresh Chandra Mishra MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Babu Lal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Bhagwan Deen IND
UP 37 AMETHI C L Maurya PRAGATISHEEL SAMAJ PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Dharmendra Pratap Singh BSP
UP 37 AMETHI Dr Kumar Vishvas AAP
UP 37 AMETHI Dwarika Prasad IND
UP 37 AMETHI Gangesh Kumar Gupta IND
UP 37 AMETHI Girija Baksh IND
UP 37 AMETHI Gopal Swaroop KISAN MAJDOOR BEROJGAR SANGH
UP 37 AMETHI Jagat Singh Chaudhari IND
UP 37 AMETHI Jahida Begam PEACE PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Jitendra Singh IND
UP 37 AMETHI Lal Bahadur IND
UP 37 AMETHI Mithilesh Kumari IND
UP 37 AMETHI Mohd Hasan Lahari QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 37 AMETHI Naresh Singh Bhadauriya IND
UP 37 AMETHI Radhe Mohan SANATAN SANSKRITI RAKSHA DAL
UP 37 AMETHI Rahul Gandhi INC
UP 37 AMETHI Ram Asrey RASHTRIYA MANAV SAMMAN PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Ram Newaj PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Ram Sajivan IND
UP 37 AMETHI Ramesh Chandra IND
UP 37 AMETHI Ramsidh Yadav MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 37 AMETHI Ravi Kumar MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 37 AMETHI Sanjay Kumar IND
UP 37 AMETHI Shiv Kumar IND
UP 37 AMETHI Shrimati Chhaya Singh AITC
UP 37 AMETHI Smriti Zubin Irani BJP
UP 37 AMETHI Sonam Kinnar IND
UP 37 AMETHI Swaminath IND
UP 37 AMETHI Tulsiram IND
UP 37 AMETHI Umakant IND
UP 37 AMETHI Vasdeo CPI
UP 37 AMETHI Vedpal Shasatri VANCHITSAMAJ INSAAF PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Ameeta Singh INC
UP 38 SULTANPUR Brijesh Kumar IND
UP 38 SULTANPUR Dr Nafees Ahmad RASTRIYA INSAAF PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Feroze Varun Gandhi BJP
UP 38 SULTANPUR Girish Lal SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Mohd Shamim QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 38 SULTANPUR Pawan Pandey BSP
UP 38 SULTANPUR Pitambar Nishad PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Ram Milan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Sartaj Khan APNA DESH PARTY
UP 38 SULTANPUR Shailendra Pratap Singh AAP
UP 38 SULTANPUR Shakeel Ahmed SP
UP 38 SULTANPUR Shiv Shankar MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 38 SULTANPUR Varun Gandhi IND
UP 38 SULTANPUR Vijay So Subedar IND
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Ashok Shukla Senani AAP
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Asif Nizamuddin Siddique BSP
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Azmal Khan IND
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Bal Krishna JDU
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Foolchandra SHS
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Harivansh IND
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Kuwar Harivansh Singh APNA DAL
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Nirmala Devi BHARTIYA VANCHITSAMAJ PARTY
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Pramod Kumar Singh Patel SP
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Rajendra Sharma RASHTRIYA JANSHANTI PARTY
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Rajkumari Ratna Singh INC
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Ram Sewak BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Santosh Kumar Singh AITC
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Sheshnath SUCIC
UP 39 PRATAPGARH Smt Kiran Mishra IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Anju BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Anokhey IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Anshu Mahan IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Anurag Rajput IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Daya Shanker ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Imamuddin Husain Husain IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Jaiveer Singh BSP
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Kishan Pal Singh IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Krishan Kumar Dixit RASHTRIYA VIKLANG PARTY
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Malikhan Singh IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Mo Tamajid PEACE PARTY
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Mukesh Rajput BJP
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Mukesh Rajput IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Ram Kishore Dwivedi IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Rameshwar Singh SP
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Ramniwas Katheria BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Sachin Singh IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Salman Khursheed INC
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Suresh Chand Saaraswat IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Tariq Parvez AAP
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Vimla Devi IND
UP 40 FARRUKHABAD Vrahma Saran Jatav IND
UP 41 ETAWAH Ajay Pal Singh BSP
UP 41 ETAWAH Ashok Kumar Doharey BJP
UP 41 ETAWAH Hansh Mukhi INC
UP 41 ETAWAH Harvilas Doharey BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 41 ETAWAH Mukesh Singh PEACE PARTY
UP 41 ETAWAH Prem Chanra KISAN MAJDOOR BEROJGAR SANGH
UP 41 ETAWAH Prem Das SP
UP 41 ETAWAH Siya Ram Paswan AL-HIND PARTY
UP 41 ETAWAH Ujiyare Lal Dohare AAP
UP 41 ETAWAH Vineet Kumar AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
UP 42 KANNAUJ Dimple Yadav SP
UP 42 KANNAUJ Ganga Charan RASHTRIYA KRANTI PARTY
UP 42 KANNAUJ Imran Bin Zafar AAP
UP 42 KANNAUJ Muhar Singh IND
UP 42 KANNAUJ Nirmal Kumar BSP
UP 42 KANNAUJ Pradeep Kumar IND
UP 42 KANNAUJ Pushpa Devi BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 42 KANNAUJ Rakesh Kumar Tiwari Advocate IND
UP 42 KANNAUJ Sanjay Shakya IND
UP 42 KANNAUJ Subodh Kumar PEACE PARTY
UP 42 KANNAUJ Subrat Pathak BJP
UP 42 KANNAUJ Surendra Nath BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Anand Mehrotra NAGRIK EKTA PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Anil Awasthi AITC
UP 43 KANPUR Ashok Paswan Advocate IND
UP 43 KANPUR Betalal Diwakar IND
UP 43 KANPUR Devendra Kumar Sharma AKHIL BHARATIYA ASHOK SENA
UP 43 KANPUR Drmahmood Husain Rahmani AAP
UP 43 KANPUR Drmurli Manohar Joshi BJP
UP 43 KANPUR Drnikhil Gupta NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Himmat Lal AKHIL BHARATIYA RAJARYA SABHA
UP 43 KANPUR Kishor Bajpai IND
UP 43 KANPUR Mohdateek RASHTRAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Mohdnasir Khan PEACE PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Muzaffar Husain Khan IND
UP 43 KANPUR Prem Chandra Pandey IND
UP 43 KANPUR Ramesh Kumar Gupta PARIVARTAN SAMAJ PARTY
UP 43 KANPUR Saleem Ahmad BSP
UP 43 KANPUR Saraswati IND
UP 43 KANPUR Sriprakash Jaiswal INC
UP 43 KANPUR Surendra Mohan Agarwal SP
UP 43 KANPUR Vinayak Rao Tope SWARAJYA PARTY OF INDIA
UP 43 KANPUR Vishwanath Kataria IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Amar Singh JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 44 AKBARPUR Anil Shukla Varsi BSP
UP 44 AKBARPUR Arvind Kumar AAP
UP 44 AKBARPUR Ashok Yadav IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Bajrang Prasad SAMTAWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 44 AKBARPUR Bharti Devi Pasi IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Devendra Singh Urf Bhole Singh BJP
UP 44 AKBARPUR Gopi Raman JDU
UP 44 AKBARPUR Jaswant Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 44 AKBARPUR Lal Singh Tomar SP
UP 44 AKBARPUR Munni Devi IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Neeraj Kumar Advocate IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Omkar Nath AL-HIND PARTY
UP 44 AKBARPUR Rajaram Pal INC
UP 44 AKBARPUR Ram Sevak IND
UP 44 AKBARPUR Ramakant PEACE PARTY
UP 44 AKBARPUR Ramendra Singh Tomar BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 44 AKBARPUR Vijay Kumar Sharma IND
UP 45 JALAUN Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP
UP 45 JALAUN Brijlal Khabhri BSP
UP 45 JALAUN Daalchandra AAP
UP 45 JALAUN Ganga Singh AL-HIND PARTY
UP 45 JALAUN Ghanshyam Anuragi SP
UP 45 JALAUN Jayram BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 45 JALAUN Manoj Kumar BHARATIYA REPUBLICAN PAKSHA
UP 45 JALAUN Rajkumar PEACE PARTY
UP 45 JALAUN Ram Narayan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 45 JALAUN Ramsingh CPIMLL
UP 45 JALAUN Vijay Chaudhary INC
UP 46 JHANSI Anuradha Sharma BSP
UP 46 JHANSI Archana AAP
UP 46 JHANSI Chandrapal Singh Yadav SP
UP 46 JHANSI Chintamani AKHIL RASHTRAWADI PARTY
UP 46 JHANSI Dilshad Ahmad IND
UP 46 JHANSI Kuldeep Kumar IND
UP 46 JHANSI Maulana Mohammad PEACE PARTY
UP 46 JHANSI Naresh Kumar RASHTRIYA SARVAJAN PARTY
UP 46 JHANSI Pradeep Kumar Jain INC
UP 46 JHANSI Rachna Sharma IND
UP 46 JHANSI Rajendra Kumar IND
UP 46 JHANSI Ram Kumar Ank Shastri IND
UP 46 JHANSI Sunil Massey SHS
UP 46 JHANSI Tula Ram IND
UP 46 JHANSI Uma Bharti BJP
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Anil Kumar AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Atul Kumar Singh AAP
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Avinash Kumar Mishra AITC
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Bishambhar Prasad Nishad SP
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Kailash Prasad Nishad EKLAVYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Kiran IND
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Kunwar Pushpendra Singh BJP
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Pravesh Kumar Vyas IND
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Preetam Singh INC
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Rakesh Kumar Goswami BSP
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Ram Sajiwan BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Ramesh Prajapati MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Shripal BUNDELKHAND CONGRESS
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Vimlesh IND
UP 47 HAMIRPUR Vivek Kumar RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
UP 48 BANDA Amar Singh Rathaur AAP
UP 48 BANDA Bal Kumar Patel Alias Rajkumar SP
UP 48 BANDA Bhairon Prasad Mishra BJP
UP 48 BANDA Mo Sageer PEACE PARTY
UP 48 BANDA Narendra Kumar Shrivastava IND
UP 48 BANDA Pappu Yadav JDU
UP 48 BANDA Prabhakar Prasad BHARATIYA KISAN SENA PARTY
UP 48 BANDA R K Singh Patel BSP
UP 48 BANDA Ramchandra Saras CPI
UP 48 BANDA Shushila Singh BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 48 BANDA Vijay Prakash IND
UP 48 BANDA Vishvambhar Nath BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 48 BANDA Vivek Kumar Singh INC
UP 49 FATEHPUR Afzal Siddiqui BSP
UP 49 FATEHPUR Arvind Kumar IND
UP 49 FATEHPUR Ashok Kumar SAMTAWADI REPUBLICAN PARTY
UP 49 FATEHPUR Chandrabhan Singh IND
UP 49 FATEHPUR Mohammad Javed NAV BHARAT DEMOCRATIC PARTY
UP 49 FATEHPUR Rakesh Sachan SP
UP 49 FATEHPUR Ram Lochan Sen BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 49 FATEHPUR Ramkrishan Tripathi AITC
UP 49 FATEHPUR Ranjana Kakkar IND
UP 49 FATEHPUR Rukmani Devi PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 49 FATEHPUR Sadhavi Niranjan Jyoti BJP
UP 49 FATEHPUR Sridevi IND
UP 49 FATEHPUR Usha Maurya INC
UP 49 FATEHPUR Zainul Abdin AAP
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Bina Rani IND
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Chedoo IND
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Mahendra Kumar INC
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Malti Devi RASHTRIYA SAMANTA DAL
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Mohal Lal IND
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Rajendra Sonker LOK DAL
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Shailendra Kumar SP
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Sripal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Suresh Pasi BSP
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Swarnlata Suman AAP
UP 50 KAUSHAMBI Vinod Kumar BJP
UP 51 PHULPUR Dakkhini Prasad RASHTRIYA GARIB DAL
UP 51 PHULPUR Dharm Raj Singh Patel SP
UP 51 PHULPUR Dr Neeraj IND
UP 51 PHULPUR Ganesh Ji Tripathi RASHTRIYA BANDHUTWA PARTY
UP 51 PHULPUR Gyanendra NCP
UP 51 PHULPUR Kapil Muni Karwariya BSP
UP 51 PHULPUR Keshav Prasad BJP
UP 51 PHULPUR Milan Mukherjee IND
UP 51 PHULPUR Mithilesh Kumar IND
UP 51 PHULPUR Mohammad Kaif INC
UP 51 PHULPUR Nathu Ram Boudha BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 51 PHULPUR Parvaz Ashfaque Siddiqui QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 51 PHULPUR Shimala Shri AAP
UP 51 PHULPUR Surendra Kumar Mishra LOK DAL
UP 51 PHULPUR Ziaul Haque IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Adarsh Shastri AAP
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Ajeet Kumar IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Brijesh Kumar IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Chandra Prakash BHARATIYA KISAN SENA LOKTANTRIK
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Draupadi Devi IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Gaytri Prasad BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Hansraj IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Hira Lal IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Keshri Devi BSP
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Kunwar Rewati Raman Singh Alias Mani SP
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Mahendra Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Mohd Ameen Azhar Ansari QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi INC
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Nistha Dev Maurya PRAGATISHEEL SAMAJ PARTY
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Parmanand IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Rajendra Prasad KALYANKARI JANTANTRIK PARTY
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Sanjay Robinson NAITIK PARTY
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Shailendra Kumar Prajapati IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Shiv Prasad Agrahari IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Shyam Charan IND
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Shyam Sundar Das SANATAN SANSKRITI RAKSHA DAL
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Shyama Charan Gupta BJP
UP 52 ALLAHABAD Wahid Ali Alias Wajid Ali RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 53 BARABANKI Abhilakh Rawat IND
UP 53 BARABANKI Babulal MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 53 BARABANKI Dinesh Chandra AAP
UP 53 BARABANKI Kamala Prasad Rawat BSP
UP 53 BARABANKI Khanjan Lal IND
UP 53 BARABANKI Kishan Lal SHS
UP 53 BARABANKI Mahesh IND
UP 53 BARABANKI Medi Lal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 53 BARABANKI Nitin Singh NAITIK PARTY
UP 53 BARABANKI P L Punia INC
UP 53 BARABANKI Pc Kuril INDIAN NATIONAL LEAGUE
UP 53 BARABANKI Priyanka Singh Rawat BJP
UP 53 BARABANKI Rajesh Kumar Vidyarthi PEACE PARTY
UP 53 BARABANKI Rajrani Rawat SP
UP 54 FAIZABAD Jai Ram Singh LOKPRIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 54 FAIZABAD Jitendra Kumar Singh BSP
UP 54 FAIZABAD Lallu Singh BJP
UP 54 FAIZABAD Makasud Ali PEACE PARTY
UP 54 FAIZABAD Mayuri Tiwari AAP
UP 54 FAIZABAD Mitrasen Yadav SP
UP 54 FAIZABAD Nasreen Bano RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 54 FAIZABAD Nirmal Khatri INC
UP 54 FAIZABAD Radhika Prasad INDIAN SAVARN SAMAJ PARTY
UP 54 FAIZABAD Ram Janam MOULIK ADHIKAR PARTY
UP 54 FAIZABAD Shailendra Kumar Shukla NAITIK PARTY
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Ashok Singh INC
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Bal Mukund Dhuriya CPIMLL
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Brijesh Kumar AAP
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Hariom BJP
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Jaahar Singh Kashyap BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Rakesh Pandey BSP
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Ram Bahal Verma SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Ram Murti Verma SP
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Surendra Kumar ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Suresh Kumar MOULIK ADHIKAR PARTY
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Tiger Ram Nihor IND
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Vinod Kumar Tiwari IND
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Sriram MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 55 AMBEDKAR NAGAR Gopal Nishad SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 56 BAHRAICH Comando Kamal Kishor INC
UP 56 BAHRAICH Drvijay Kumar BSP
UP 56 BAHRAICH Hira Lal Rao AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS
UP 56 BAHRAICH Jagat Ram AAP
UP 56 BAHRAICH Madhav LOK DAL
UP 56 BAHRAICH Ram Naresh IND
UP 56 BAHRAICH Ramashanker Gond JAI HIND SAMAJ PARTY
UP 56 BAHRAICH Savitri Bai Foole BJP
UP 56 BAHRAICH Shabbir Ahmad SP
UP 56 BAHRAICH Vinod Kumar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Brij Bhusan Sharan Singh BJP
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Chaman Lal Kasaundhan LOK DAL
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Govind Prasad SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Jameer Ahmad IND
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Krishna Kumar Ojha BSP
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Mukesh Srivastav Alias Gyanendra Pratap INC
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Munni IND
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Nihaluddin Ahamad ALL INDIA PEOPLES FRONT RADICAL
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Nirhu CPIML RED STAR
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Nishant Kanchan IND
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Prahlad Nath Mishra IND
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Rampher Alias Chunti IND
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Rizwan Ahmad AAP
UP 57 KAISERGANJ Vinod Kumar Alias Pandit Singh SP
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Arjun Yadav IND
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Arun Kumar IND
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Atiq Ahmad SP
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Daddan Mishra BJP
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Lal Ji Verma BSP
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Praksh Chandra Mishra JAN SEVAK PARTY
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Ram Adhar IND
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Ram Sudhi JAN SHAKTI EKTA PARTY
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Ratnesh AAP
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Rizwan Zaheer PEACE PARTY
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Saxen SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Tej Bahadur IND
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Vijay Kumar IND
UP 58 SHRAWASTI Vinay Kumar Pandey Vinnu INC
UP 59 GONDA Ajay Kumar Prabhakar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 59 GONDA Akbar Ahmad Dumpy BSP
UP 59 GONDA Beni Prasad Verma INC
UP 59 GONDA Brijnandan Tiwari IND
UP 59 GONDA Kirti Vardhan Singh BJP
UP 59 GONDA Mahesh Kumar JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 59 GONDA Mashooq Ahmad AAP
UP 59 GONDA Masood Alam Khan PEACE PARTY
UP 59 GONDA Nandita Shukla SP
UP 59 GONDA Om Prakash CPI
UP 59 GONDA Prem Kumar MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 59 GONDA Rajendra Prasad SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 59 GONDA Rajesh Kumar Maurya SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
UP 59 GONDA Satya Prakash SHS
UP 59 GONDA Tilak Ram IND
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Arjun Singh BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Badre Alam AAP
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Diwakar Prasad IND
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Dr Mohd Ayub PEACE PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Dr Satyendra Nath Pandey AAM JANATA PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Hamidullah Chaudhary NCP
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Jagdambika Pal BJP
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Kali Ram IND
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Manoj Kumar SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Mata Prasad Pandey SP
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Muhammad Muqeem BSP
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Mukesh Narayan Shukla Urf Gyanesh Narayan Shukla IND
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Pingle Prasad SWARAJ J
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Ram Ugrah IND
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Ravi Kumar SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Santram BHARATIYA RASHTRIYA BAHUJAN SAMAJ VIKAS PARTY
UP 60 DOMARIYAGANJ Vasundhara INC
UP 61 BASTI Ambika Singh INC
UP 61 BASTI Anand Rajpal AAP
UP 61 BASTI Arun Kumar IND
UP 61 BASTI Bhagwandas BAHUJAN SANGHARSH PARTY KANSHIRAM
UP 61 BASTI Brij Kishor Singh SP
UP 61 BASTI Harish Chandra BJP
UP 61 BASTI Krishan Kumar IND
UP 61 BASTI Purushottam Pandey PEACE PARTY
UP 61 BASTI Ram Karan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 61 BASTI Ram Prasad BSP
UP 61 BASTI Ram Sankar Gupta IND
UP 61 BASTI Shivpoojan Rajbhar SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 61 BASTI Sita Ram JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Aaftab Alam Khan AAP
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Amit IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Aparna IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Bhal Chandra Yadav SP
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Bhism Shankar Alias Kushal Tiwari BSP
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Jaintri Prasad IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Jantri Lal Chauhan JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Jyoti Singh BAHUJAN SANGHARSH PARTY KANSHIRAM
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Kailas Nath Beldar IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Kripa Narayan Rai IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Lotan SHOSHIT SAMAJ DAL
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Mohammad Ali PARCHAM PARTY OF INDIA
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Mohammad Irfan IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Prem Prakash INDIAN PEACE PARTY
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Rajaram PEACE PARTY
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Rajendra RASHTRIYA JANWADI PARTY KRANTIKARI
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Rajmani BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Ravikant MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Rohit Kumar Pandey INC
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Sant Siromani Baboolal Yadav Maharaj Ji SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Shabbir Husen JAI HIND SAMAJ PARTY
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Sharad Tripathi BJP
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Shyam Lal IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Subodh Chandra IND
UP 62 SANT KABIR NAGAR Surendra Kumar Chaudhary IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Rakesh Kumar Giri IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Ajaydhar IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Akhilesh SP
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Akhilesh Kumar APNA DAL UNITED PARTY
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Anil Kumar Shahani IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Arat Kharvar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Daya Ram Nishad IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Dinanath IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Dinesh Kumar IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Govind Das IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Harshvardhan INC
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Kashinath BSP
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Kavilas SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Mangal Lal LOK DAL
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Mummataj PEACE PARTY
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Pankaj BJP
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Pashupati Nath Gupta AAP
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Radhey Shyam MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Rakesh Kumar Gupta IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Ram Samujh SWARAJ J
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Shivcharan JAI HIND SAMAJ PARTY
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Tej Pratap IND
UP 63 MAHARAJGANJ Vimlesh Tripathi NAITIK PARTY
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Achhe Lal Gupta IND
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Adityanath BJP
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Ashok IND
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Astbhuja Prasad Tripathi INC
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Faiz Ahamad Faizi PEACE PARTY
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Indra Deo Yadava BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Mohd Waseem Khan BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Munna SWARAJ J
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Radhe Mohan Misra AAP
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Rajesh CPIMLL
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Rajit Mishra NAITIK PARTY
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Rajmati Nishad SP
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Ram Bhual Nishad BSP
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Ramkishun IND
UP 64 GORAKHPUR Subash Kumar Maurya RASHTRIYA JANWADI PARTY KRANTIKARI
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Akhand AAP
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Ameeruddin APNA DAL UNITED PARTY
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Arvind SWARAJ J
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Bachchoolaal MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Dr Sangam Mishra BSP
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Gobardhan Prasad SOCIALIST PARTY INDIA
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Jahid SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Kasheem Ali PEACE PARTY
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Kunwar Ratanjit Pratap Narain Singh INC
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Markande BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Radhe Shyam Singh SP
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Rajesh Pandey Urf Guddu BJP
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Ramdhanee DESHBHAKT NIRMAN PARTY
UP 65 KUSHI NAGAR Rampratap JDU
UP 66 DEORIA Aroon Kumar Tripathi AAP
UP 66 DEORIA Awadh Kishor Nigam ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 66 DEORIA Barkha Kinnar IND
UP 66 DEORIA Hemant Kishor Srivastava IND
UP 66 DEORIA Intzarul BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 66 DEORIA Kalraj Mishra BJP
UP 66 DEORIA Niyaj Ahmad BSP
UP 66 DEORIA Raju MODERATE PARTY
UP 66 DEORIA Ram Pravesh BHARATIYA EKTA DAL
UP 66 DEORIA Ram Preet MOST BACKWARD CLASSES OF INDIA
UP 66 DEORIA Sabha Kunwar INC
UP 66 DEORIA Shyam Sundar PEACE PARTY
UP 66 DEORIA Umesh SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 66 DEORIA Ved Prakash Mall JDU
UP 66 DEORIA Baleshwar Yadav SP
UP 67 BANSGAON Arjun Prasad Raw BHARTIYA SARVJAN PARTY
UP 67 BANSGAON Chandrika RASHTRIYA JANWADI PARTY KRANTIKARI
UP 67 BANSGAON Gorakh Prasad SP
UP 67 BANSGAON Kamlesh Paswan BJP
UP 67 BANSGAON Kunjawati IND
UP 67 BANSGAON Lalchand Prasad AMBEDKAR SAMAJ PARTY
UP 67 BANSGAON Ram Naresh INDIAN SAVARN SAMAJ PARTY
UP 67 BANSGAON Ramnivas Paswan AAP
UP 67 BANSGAON Ramprit BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 67 BANSGAON Sadal Prasad BSP
UP 67 BANSGAON Sanjay Kumar INC
UP 67 BANSGAON Sheo Shankar IND
UP 68 LALGANJ Achchhelal IND
UP 68 LALGANJ Avadhesh IND
UP 68 LALGANJ Balihari INC
UP 68 LALGANJ Bechai SP
UP 68 LALGANJ Dinesh ASANKHYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 68 LALGANJ Dr Baliram BSP
UP 68 LALGANJ Hari Prasad CPI
UP 68 LALGANJ Jangbahadur IND
UP 68 LALGANJ Jiya Lal AAP
UP 68 LALGANJ Lal Bahadur BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 68 LALGANJ Neelam BJP
UP 68 LALGANJ Pradeep Kumar RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 68 LALGANJ Shripati QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 68 LALGANJ Sukhanayan JAN SHAKTI EKTA PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH Kiran Sharma BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH M Aamir Rashadi RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 69 AZAMGARH Arvind Kumar Jaiswal INC
UP 69 AZAMGARH Durg Vijay Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH Madan AITC
UP 69 AZAMGARH Mulayam Singh Yadav SP
UP 69 AZAMGARH Prakash Chandra SANATAN SANSKRITI RAKSHA DAL
UP 69 AZAMGARH Pramod Singh IND
UP 69 AZAMGARH Rajdhari MOOLNIWASI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH Rajesh Yadav AAP
UP 69 AZAMGARH Ram Singh Chauhan IND
UP 69 AZAMGARH Ramakant Yadav BJP
UP 69 AZAMGARH Sanjay Chauhan IND
UP 69 AZAMGARH Sanjay Kumar Chaturvedi INDIAN SAVARN SAMAJ PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH Santosh Kumar Gautam MANAVTAWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 69 AZAMGARH Shah Alam Alias Guddu Jamali BSP
UP 69 AZAMGARH Shamshad Ahmad IND
UP 69 AZAMGARH Sugriv Chauhan IND
UP 70 GHOSI Atul Kumar Singh Anjan CPI
UP 70 GHOSI Badri Nath Yadav RASHTRIYA CONGRESSJ PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Dara Singh Chauhan BSP
UP 70 GHOSI Dr Shameem Abidi PEACE PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Dudhnath Chauhan IND
UP 70 GHOSI Harinarayan Rajbhar BJP
UP 70 GHOSI Harinath NAITIK PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Harish Chandra RASHTRIYA JANWADI PARTY KRANTIKARI
UP 70 GHOSI Hemant Kumar BHARTIYA SARVJAN PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Manish Kumar Rai AAP
UP 70 GHOSI Mukhtar Ansari QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 70 GHOSI Rajeev Kumar Rai SP
UP 70 GHOSI Rajkumar Chauhan JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 70 GHOSI Rashtra Kunwar Singh INC
UP 70 GHOSI Ravi Shankar Bharat JAN RAAJYA PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Surya Kumar IND
UP 70 GHOSI Vijay Kumar Upadhyay RASHTRIYA KRANTIKARI SAMAJWADI PARTY
UP 70 GHOSI Vishun Dayal IND
UP 71 SALEMPUR Chandra Pratap Singh AAP
UP 71 SALEMPUR Dr Sanjay Kr Singh JDU
UP 71 SALEMPUR Drbhola Pandey INC
UP 71 SALEMPUR Firoz Akhtar RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 71 SALEMPUR Haribansh Sahai Kushwaha SP
UP 71 SALEMPUR Om Prakash Rajbhar SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 71 SALEMPUR Onkar Singh SAMAJWADI SAMAJ PARTY
UP 71 SALEMPUR Ram Kripal IND
UP 71 SALEMPUR Ravi Shanker Singh Pappu BSP
UP 71 SALEMPUR Ravindra Kushawaha BJP
UP 71 SALEMPUR Shriram Chaudhary CPIMLL
UP 71 SALEMPUR Siyaram Das IND
UP 71 SALEMPUR Sushant Raj Pathak IND
UP 72 BALLIA Afzal Ansari QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 72 BALLIA Awadhesh Verma BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 72 BALLIA Bharat Singh BJP
UP 72 BALLIA Bholanath IND
UP 72 BALLIA Colretd Bharat Singh Shaurya Chakra AAP
UP 72 BALLIA Manish IND
UP 72 BALLIA Mannu NAITIK PARTY
UP 72 BALLIA Manoj IND
UP 72 BALLIA Neeraj Shekhar SP
UP 72 BALLIA Ram Roop JAI HIND SAMAJ PARTY
UP 72 BALLIA Ramji BHARATIYA SAMAJ DAL
UP 72 BALLIA Sheshnath IND
UP 72 BALLIA Suchit Gond GONDVANA GANTANTRA PARTY
UP 72 BALLIA Sudha Rai INC
UP 72 BALLIA Virendra Kumar Pathak BSP
UP 73 JAUNPUR Anil Kumar Singh IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Anupati Ram Yadav BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 73 JAUNPUR Arvind SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 73 JAUNPUR Dhananjay Singh IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Drkpyadav AAP
UP 73 JAUNPUR Drsanjivan Bind IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Gulab Chand Dubey SHS
UP 73 JAUNPUR Jogendra Prasad IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Krishna Pratap BJP
UP 73 JAUNPUR Parasnath Yadav SP
UP 73 JAUNPUR Pramod Kumar Alias Pramod Bhai Pate SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 73 JAUNPUR Premchand Bind PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 73 JAUNPUR Rajesh Prajapati SARVSHRESHTH DAL
UP 73 JAUNPUR Ravi Kishan INC
UP 73 JAUNPUR Ravi Shankar Maurya SUCIC
UP 73 JAUNPUR Ravikant Yadav IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Sarfaraj PEACE PARTY
UP 73 JAUNPUR Shahabuddin RASHTRIYA ULAMA COUNCIL
UP 73 JAUNPUR Subhash Pandey BSP
UP 73 JAUNPUR Vimal Kumar Yadav IND
UP 73 JAUNPUR Yogish Chandra Dubey IND
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Bholanath Alias Bpsaroj BSP
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Hari SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Harinath IND
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Lalji BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Omprakash Alias Ambedkar IND
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Raj Alias Virendra Kumar Sonkar AAP
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Rajesh JDU
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Rajesh Sonkar IND
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Ram Charitra Nishad BJP
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Shravan Kumar Paswan IND
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Sikandar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Subas Chandra CPI
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Tufani SP
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Tufani Nishad INC
UP 74 MACHHLISHAHR Suresh Gautam ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Arun Kumar Singh IND
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Bharat JANTA RAJ PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Brijbhushan AAP
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Deendayal PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Gupteshwar LOK DAL
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Ishwar Dev ADARSH RASHTRIYA VIKAS PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Ishwari CPIMLL
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Kailash Nath Singh Yadav BSP
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Kuber IND
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Lakshaman IND
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Manoj Sinha BJP
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Mohd Maqsood Khan INC
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Omkar Chauhan JANVADI PARTYSOCIALIST
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Pappu EKLAVYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Rajendra Nath Ram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Satyadev Yadav NAITIK PARTY
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Shivkanya Kushwaha SP
UP 75 GHAZIPUR Dharm Yadav Urf Dpyadav RASHTRIYA PARIVARTAN DAL
UP 76 CHANDAULI Anil Kumar Maurya BSP
UP 76 CHANDAULI Bindu IND
UP 76 CHANDAULI Chanchal JANTA RAJ PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Dr Irshad AAP
UP 76 CHANDAULI Gulavas IND
UP 76 CHANDAULI Haridwar Singh Yadav JDU
UP 76 CHANDAULI Hira Lal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Jitendra GONDVANA GANTANTRA PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Mahendra Nath BJP
UP 76 CHANDAULI Mritunjaya Pandey JAN RAKSHA PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Raj Narayan IND
UP 76 CHANDAULI Raja Jaiswal AITC
UP 76 CHANDAULI Rajendra PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Ram Dular CPIMLL
UP 76 CHANDAULI Ram Kishun SP
UP 76 CHANDAULI Rama Shanker BHARTIYA SAMAJIK KRANTI DAL
UP 76 CHANDAULI Sanjay IND
UP 76 CHANDAULI Sanjeev Singh SUHELDEV BHARTIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Shashi Sinha EX-SAINIK KISSAN PARTY
UP 76 CHANDAULI Tarunendra Chand Patel INC
UP 76 CHANDAULI Vinai Kumar Singh INDIAN NATIONAL LEAGUE
UP 77 VARANASI Ak Aggarwal AGAR JAN PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Abhimanyu Singh Patel BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Ahmed Sohel Siddiqui IND
UP 77 VARANASI Ajay Rai INC
UP 77 VARANASI Arun BHARTIYA SHAKTI CHETNA PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Arvind Kejriwal AAP
UP 77 VARANASI Bachchan Prasad Yadav IND
UP 77 VARANASI Bachchelal LOKPRIYA SAMAJ PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Baseer Kinnar IND
UP 77 VARANASI Devi Prasad Nand MOULIK ADHIKAR PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Ghanashyam IND
UP 77 VARANASI Hari Lal RASTRIYA INSAAF PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Hemant Kumar Yadav INDIAN NATIONAL LEAGUE
UP 77 VARANASI Hira Lal Yadav CPIM
UP 77 VARANASI Iftekhar Kuraishi IND
UP 77 VARANASI Indira Tiwari AITC
UP 77 VARANASI Johnson Thomas IND
UP 77 VARANASI Kailash Chaurasiya SP
UP 77 VARANASI Lallan MANAVADHIKAR JANSHAKTI PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Mahendra Mishra IND
UP 77 VARANASI Manoj Kumar Chaube IND
UP 77 VARANASI Narendra Bahadur Singh IND
UP 77 VARANASI Narendra Modi BJP
UP 77 VARANASI Narendra Nath Dubey Adig JAN SHAKTI EKTA PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Om Guru Charan Das Alias Vimal Kumar Singh SANATAN SANSKRITI RAKSHA DAL
UP 77 VARANASI Prabhat Kumar IND
UP 77 VARANASI Prakash Prasad IND
UP 77 VARANASI Pramod Kumar IND
UP 77 VARANASI Rajendra Prasad Garib Das IND
UP 77 VARANASI Rajesh Bharti Surya RASHTRIYA AMBEDKAR DAL
UP 77 VARANASI Rajiv Kumar Mishra IND
UP 77 VARANASI Ram Lakhan Gupta JANTANTRA PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Ram Pyare Singh IND
UP 77 VARANASI Ravindra Kumar IND
UP 77 VARANASI Santosh Kumar RASHTRIYA VIKAS MANCH PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Sarvesh Kumar Gupta IND
UP 77 VARANASI Satish Shankar Jayaswal IND
UP 77 VARANASI Satyaprakash Srivastava IND
UP 77 VARANASI Shiv Hari Agarwal BHARAT NIRMAN PARTY
UP 77 VARANASI Shiv Kumar Shah IND
UP 77 VARANASI Usman RASHTRIYA APNA DAL
UP 77 VARANASI Vijay Prakash Jaisawal BSP
UP 78 BHADOHI Ajay Kumar PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 78 BHADOHI Akhilesh NCP
UP 78 BHADOHI Chandrashekhar IND
UP 78 BHADOHI Jagjeevan Ram IND
UP 78 BHADOHI Jeevan Kumar IND
UP 78 BHADOHI Rajesh Kumar ADARSH MANAVTAWADI PARTY
UP 78 BHADOHI Rakesh Dhar Tripathi BSP
UP 78 BHADOHI Ram Sagar QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 78 BHADOHI Ramsakha IND
UP 78 BHADOHI Santraj Singh IND
UP 78 BHADOHI Sartaj Imaam INC
UP 78 BHADOHI Seema Mishra SP
UP 78 BHADOHI Tej Bahadur Yadav JDU
UP 78 BHADOHI Virendra Singh BJP
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Adesh Tyagi IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Ajad GONDVANA GANTANTRA PARTY
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Anupriya Singh Patel APNA DAL
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Ashok Kumar IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Bhagwan Das BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Brijesh Kumar Rai AAP
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Devi IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Dr Karnail Singh IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Girjashankar IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Hinchh Lal IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Jeera Devi CPIMLL
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Jittoo LOK DAL
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Lalitesh Pati Tripathi INC
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Radheshyam Urf Radheshyam Insan BHARTIYA REPUBLICAN PARTY INSAN
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Rajaram IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Rammurat IND
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Samudra Bind BSP
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Santosh Kumar SAMYAK PARIVARTAN PARTY
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Sarvesh Dubey RPIA
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Shivraj PRAGATISHEEL MANAV SAMAJ PARTY
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Sukchara Nand SHS
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Surendra Singh Patel SP
UP 79 MIRZAPUR Vineet Sahai AITC
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Arun Singhchero IND
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Ashok Kumar Kannaoujiya CPI
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary INC
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Chhote Lal BJP
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Gun Devi Gyani Devi QAUMI EKTA DAL
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Lawrence Anthony IND
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Mangoi BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Pakaudi Lal Kol SP
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Raj Kumar SHOSHIT SANDESH PARTY
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Rambriksha IND
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Ravi Shankar Kannaujia AAP
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ S R Darapuri ALL INDIA PEOPLES FRONT RADICAL
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Shankar Kol CPIMLL
UP 80 ROBERTSGANJ Sharada Prasad BSP
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Bangshi Badan Barman IND
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Dalendra Nath Ray AMRA BANGALEE
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Dipak Kumar Roy AIFB
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Girindra Nath Barman BSP
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Harekrishna Sarkar RPIA
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Hem Chandra Barman BJP
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Hitendra Das IND
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Kamal Krishna Bairagi RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Keshab Chandra Ray INC
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Nripendra Narayan Singha Karjee SUCIC
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Pijush Barman WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 1 COOCH BEHAR Renuka Sinha AITC
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Bilkan Bara SAMAJWADI JAN PARISHAD
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Birendra Bara Oraon BJP
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Dasrath Tirkey AITC
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Dr Kapin Ch Boro IND
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Eliash Narjinary BSP
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Ishabela Kujur RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Joseph Munda INC
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Manohar Tirkey REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Paul Dexion Khariya IND
WB 2 ALIPURDUARS Subhash Chikbaraik SUCIC
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Bijoy Chandra Barman AITC
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Dhirendra Nath Roy AMRA BANGALEE
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Dhritiman Roy RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Dilip Sarkar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Harekrishna Sarkar RPIA
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Haribhakta Sardar SUCIC
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Haripada Barman RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Kshitish Chandra Mandal BSP
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Mahendra Kumar Roy CPIM
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Satyalal Sarkar BJP
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Subash Biswas IND
WB 3 JALPAIGURI Sukhbilas Barma INC
WB 4 DARJEELING Arun Kumar Agarwal IND
WB 4 DARJEELING Bhaichung Bhutia AITC
WB 4 DARJEELING Goutam Bhattacharya SUCIC
WB 4 DARJEELING Kakali Majumdar Roy BSP
WB 4 DARJEELING Lalit Singha BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 4 DARJEELING Mahendra Prasad Lama IND
WB 4 DARJEELING Nima Lama GORKHA RASHTRIYA CONGRESS
WB 4 DARJEELING Niranjan Saha AMRA BANGALEE
WB 4 DARJEELING Rabindra Roy Basunia IND
WB 4 DARJEELING Saman Pathak CPIM
WB 4 DARJEELING Sujay Ghatak INC
WB 4 DARJEELING Sunil Pandit RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY
WB 4 DARJEELING Surendrajeet Singh Ahluwalia BJP
WB 5 RAIGANJ Bablu Soren JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 5 RAIGANJ Deepa Dasmunsi INC
WB 5 RAIGANJ Dulal Rajbanshi SUCIC
WB 5 RAIGANJ Md Salim CPIM
WB 5 RAIGANJ Nandakishor Singha AMRA BANGALEE
WB 5 RAIGANJ Nimu Bhowmick BJP
WB 5 RAIGANJ Pabitra Ranjan Dasmunshi Satya AITC
WB 5 RAIGANJ Pasarul Alam AAP
WB 5 RAIGANJ Subrata Adhikary IND
WB 5 RAIGANJ Sudiip Ranjan Sen SP
WB 5 RAIGANJ Swapan Kumar Das BSP
WB 5 RAIGANJ Zameerul Hasan AIUDF
WB 6 BALURGHAT Abdus Sadek Sarkar AIUDF
WB 6 BALURGHAT Arpita Ghosh AITC
WB 6 BALURGHAT Bimalendu Sarkar RSP
WB 6 BALURGHAT Biswapriya Roy Choudhury BJP
WB 6 BALURGHAT Manas Chakraborty CPIML RED STAR
WB 6 BALURGHAT Nural Islam SUCIC
WB 6 BALURGHAT Om Prakash Mishra INC
WB 6 BALURGHAT Rajen Hansda BSP
WB 6 BALURGHAT Ranendra Nath Mali BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 6 BALURGHAT Sasti Chandra Sarkar RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 6 BALURGHAT Sibendra Nath Sarkar IND
WB 6 BALURGHAT Som Hemram JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Abdul Khaleque AIUDF
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Bishnu Pada Barman AMRA BANGALEE
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Chitta Ranjan Kirttania BSP
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Gautam Sarkar SUCIC
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Imanuyel Hemram JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Khagen Murmu CPIM
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Mausam Noor INC
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Md Nurul Islam WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Milan Das SP
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Minara Khatun HINDUSTAN KRANTIKARI DAL
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Monatan Hembram BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Soumitra Ray AITC
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Subhash Krishna Goswami BJP
WB 7 MALDAHA UTTAR Suren Murmu IND
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Abu Hasem Kahn Chowdhury INC
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Abul Hasnat Khan CPIM
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Bimal Mardi JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Bisnu Pada Roy BJP
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Dipak Singh RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Firoz Akhtar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Imtiaz Ahmed Mollah SDPI
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Manjur Alahi Munshi IND
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Md Ezaruddin JAMAT-E-SERATUL MUSTAKIM
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Md Faruque Hossain IUML
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Md Moazzem Hossain AITC
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Md Najrul Islam AIUDF
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Mursed Sekh RPIA
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Naresh Rishi IND
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Nasmul Hoque PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Nikhil Chandra Mondal BSP
WB 8 MALDAHA DAKSHIN Sadhan Chatterjee IND
WB 9 JANGIPUR Abdus Sayeed SUCIC
WB 9 JANGIPUR Abhijit Mukherjee INC
WB 9 JANGIPUR Abhijit Sarkar IND
WB 9 JANGIPUR Dhananjay Banerjee AMRA BANGALEE
WB 9 JANGIPUR Md Ginnatulla Sk JAMAT-E-SERATUL MUSTAKIM
WB 9 JANGIPUR Md Sahabuddin SDPI
WB 9 JANGIPUR Monirul Islam WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 9 JANGIPUR Muzaffar Hossain CPIM
WB 9 JANGIPUR Samrat Ghosh BJP
WB 9 JANGIPUR Sanjit Singh BSP
WB 9 JANGIPUR Sk Nurul Islam AITC
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Abdus Sukur IUML
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury INC
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Badrul Sekh SDPI
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Debes Adhikari BJP
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Indranil Sen AITC
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Kushadhwaj Bala BSP
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Md Ezaruddin JAMAT-E-SERATUL MUSTAKIM
WB 10 BAHARAMPUR Pramothes Mukherjee REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Abdul Mannan Hossain INC
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Asim Kumar Das IND
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Badaruddoza Khan CPIM
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Jitendra Nath Halder BSP
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Kamarujjaman Khandekar SUCIC
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Mm Abdul Bari IUML
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Masudul Islam SDPI
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Md Khodabox Sekh WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Md Najmul Hoque AIUDF
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Mohammad Ali AITC
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Sujit Kumar Ghosh BJP
WB 11 MURSHIDABAD Swapan Kumar Mandal AMRA BANGALEE
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Ahamed Hossain IUML
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Harashit Biswas BSP
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Jaforulla Molla BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Kamal Kanti Datta SUCIC
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Razia Ahmed INC
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Satya Brata Mookherjee BJP
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Shantanu Jha CPIM
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Subimal Sengupta CPIMLL
WB 12 KRISHNANAGAR Tapas Paul AITC
WB 13 RANAGHAT Archana Biswas CPIM
WB 13 RANAGHAT Chaitanya Barai NIRJATITA SAMAJ BIPLABI PARTY
WB 13 RANAGHAT Nadiyar Chand Mandal RPIA
WB 13 RANAGHAT Paresh Halder SUCIC
WB 13 RANAGHAT Pratap Kanti Ray INC
WB 13 RANAGHAT Subhas Chandra Sarkar IND
WB 13 RANAGHAT Supravat Biswas BJP
WB 13 RANAGHAT Tapas Mandal AITC
WB 13 RANAGHAT Utpala Biswas BSP
WB 14 BANGAON Chandan Mallick BSP
WB 14 BANGAON Debesh Das CPIM
WB 14 BANGAON Ila Mondal INC
WB 14 BANGAON Kapil Krishna Thakur AITC
WB 14 BANGAON Krishnadas Kd Biswas BJP
WB 14 BANGAON Pinaki Ranjan Bharati THE RELIGION OF MAN REVOLVING POLITICAL PARTY
WB 14 BANGAON Pranita Mandal IND
WB 14 BANGAON Sarat Chandra Mandal RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
WB 14 BANGAON Shyam Prasad Mondal PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 14 BANGAON Swapan Mondal SUCIC
WB 14 BANGAON Tarapada Biswas AMRA BANGALEE
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Dina Shankar Singh IND
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Dinesh Trivedi AITC
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Girish Chandra Singh IND
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Mihir Biswas AAP
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Omprakash Rajbhar CPIMLL
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Omprakash Shaw IND
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Pradip Chaudhuri SUCIC
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Rumesh Kumar Handa BJP
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Samrat Topadar INC
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Sharmistha Choudhury CPIML RED STAR
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Subhashini Ali CPIM
WB 15 BARRACKPORE Tapas Sarkar BSP
WB 16 DUM DUM Ashok Kundu PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 16 DUM DUM Asim Kumar Dasgupta CPIM
WB 16 DUM DUM Dhananjoy Moitra INC
WB 16 DUM DUM Narendra Nath Ghosh BSP
WB 16 DUM DUM Satyabrata Bandyopadhyay RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 16 DUM DUM Saugata Roy AITC
WB 16 DUM DUM Sikha Sen Roy CPIML RED STAR
WB 16 DUM DUM Tapan Sikdar BJP
WB 16 DUM DUM Sukha Ranjan Banik IND
WB 17 BARASAT Bikash Hazra BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 17 BARASAT Dr Kakali Ghoshdostidar AITC
WB 17 BARASAT Dr Mortoza Hossain AIFB
WB 17 BARASAT Kalyan Basak IND
WB 17 BARASAT Md Rafikul Islam WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 17 BARASAT Morttaja Hosen IND
WB 17 BARASAT Pc Sorkar Junior BJP
WB 17 BARASAT Paresh Chandra Ghosh SUCIC
WB 17 BARASAT Riju Ghosal INC
WB 17 BARASAT Shri Kaushik Das Gupta IND
WB 17 BARASAT Sukla Bhuimali CPIML RED STAR
WB 17 BARASAT Sukumar Bala BSP
WB 18 BASIRHAT Ajay Kumar Bain SUCIC
WB 18 BASIRHAT Gopal Das BSP
WB 18 BASIRHAT Idris Ali AITC
WB 18 BASIRHAT Md Hafiz IND
WB 18 BASIRHAT Nurul Huda CPI
WB 18 BASIRHAT Quazi Abdur Rahim INC
WB 18 BASIRHAT Ranjit Gayen IND
WB 18 BASIRHAT Samik Bhattacharya BJP
WB 18 BASIRHAT Siddiqullah Chowdhury AIUDF
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Ananya Sarkar BSP
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Arnab Roy INC
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Dr Rabin Naskar BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Dr Tarun Mandal SUCIC
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Krishnapada Majumder BJP
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Maniklal Sardar RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Pratima Mondal AITC
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Subhas Naskar REVOLUTIONARY SOCIALIST PARTY
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Subhas Naskar IND
WB 19 JAYNAGAR Taranga Mondal AIUDF
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Abanindra Nath Baidya IND
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Choudhury Mohan Jatua AITC
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Mantu Ram Halder WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Nandadulal Mandal RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY RJP
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Purna Chandra Naiya SUCIC
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Rabindranath Mistri PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Rinku Naskar CPIM
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Shri Manoranjan Halder INC
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Soumen Saradar BSP
WB 20 MATHURAPUR Tapan Naskar BJP
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Abhijit Das Bobby BJP
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Abhishek Banerjee AITC
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Ajay Ghosh SUCIC
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Alok Sen IND
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Bechu Mondal IND
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Bijan Majumder IND
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Dilip Kumar Mandal BSP
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Dr Abul Hasnat CPIM
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Habibur Rahaman Molla RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY RJP
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Jaynal Abedin Mondal IUML
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Md Qamruzzaman Qamar INC
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Nazma Yasmeen WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Sailen Sadhukhan IND
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Samir Putatunda PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Sougata Ghosh IND
WB 21 DIAMOND HARBOUR Sudip Kumar Saha IND
WB 22 JADAVPUR Ashok Kumar Shaw IND
WB 22 JADAVPUR Asok Kumar Samanta SUCIC
WB 22 JADAVPUR Dr Sarup Prasad Ghosh BJP
WB 22 JADAVPUR Hasibul Islam Mir RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY RJP
WB 22 JADAVPUR Kartik Kayal IND
WB 22 JADAVPUR Mangal Kumar Sardar IND
WB 22 JADAVPUR Pintu Sanpui BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 22 JADAVPUR Samir Aich INC
WB 22 JADAVPUR Sandhya Mandal BSP
WB 22 JADAVPUR Shamali Das IND
WB 22 JADAVPUR Sugata Bose AITC
WB 22 JADAVPUR Sujan Chakraborty CPIM
WB 22 JADAVPUR Susanta Kumar Naskar IND
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Ashoke Biswas IND
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Badri Mondal IND
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Hitangshu Banerjee AMRA BANGALEE
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN K P Md Sharif IUML
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Karan Singh INDIAN JUSTICE PARTY
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Mala Roy INC
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Md Heshamuddin WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Nandini Mukherjee CPIM
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Omprakash Prajapati BSP
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Raveendran Tp CPIML RED STAR
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Shamali Das IND
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Subrata Bakshi AITC
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Syed Md Wasim Raza ALL INDIA MINORITIES FRONT
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Tathagata Roy BJP
WB 23 KOLKATA DAKSHIN Zubair Rabbani SUCIC
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Alok Chaturvedi AAP
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Debajyoti Sengupta IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Dr Devendra Pandey IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Kali Pada Jana IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Kaushik Biswas IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Md Ibrahim Khan IUML
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Mitul Kumar Singh RASHTRIYA AHINSA MANCH
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Phul Chand Ram BSP
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Rahul Biswajit Sinha BJP
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Rathindra Nath Roy IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Rupa Bagchi CPIM
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Sm Habibullah GAREEB AADMI PARTY
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Sanjoy Saha IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Saumen Mitra IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Somendra Nath Mitra INC
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Sudip Bandyopadhyay AITC
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Sunirmal Basu IND
WB 24 KOLKATA UTTAR Tarun Mukherjee RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY RJP
WB 25 HOWRAH Dinesh Kumar Sharma IND
WB 25 HOWRAH George Baker BJP
WB 25 HOWRAH Gobarddhan Manna INDIAN UNITY CENTRE
WB 25 HOWRAH Manoj Kumar Pandey INC
WB 25 HOWRAH Mohammad Sirajuddin Sekh GAREEB AADMI PARTY
WB 25 HOWRAH Mrityunjay Sarkar IND
WB 25 HOWRAH Prasun Banerjee AITC
WB 25 HOWRAH Sajal Kumar Das IND
WB 25 HOWRAH Sanjib Sarkar IND
WB 25 HOWRAH Shibchandra Ram BSP
WB 25 HOWRAH Sonia Das IND
WB 25 HOWRAH Soumitra Sengupta SUCIC
WB 25 HOWRAH Sridip Bhattacharya CPIM
WB 25 HOWRAH Sukumar Baral BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 25 HOWRAH Suraj Narayan Singh AAP
WB 26 ULUBERIA Abul Qasem INDIAN UNITY CENTRE
WB 26 ULUBERIA Ashis Kumar Das IND
WB 26 ULUBERIA Asit Mitra INC
WB 26 ULUBERIA Dilip Kumar Hait IND
WB 26 ULUBERIA Minati Sarkar SUCIC
WB 26 ULUBERIA Ramesh Dhara IND
WB 26 ULUBERIA Ranjit Kishore Mohanty BJP
WB 26 ULUBERIA Rekha Das BSP
WB 26 ULUBERIA Sabir Uddin Molla CPIM
WB 26 ULUBERIA Sk Hasan Nawaj AIUDF
WB 26 ULUBERIA Sujata Dutta BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 26 ULUBERIA Sultan Ahmed AITC
WB 26 ULUBERIA Susanta Kumar Dalui IND
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Abdul Mannan INC
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Bappi Aparesh Lahiri BJP
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Dr Somnath Ghosh IND
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Kailash Naskar IND
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Kalyan Banerjee AITC
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Manasa Sen WELFARE PARTY OF INDIA
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Md Shanawaz SUCIC
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Nasiruddin Mir INDIAN UNITY CENTRE
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Raju Dey Sarkar IND
WB 27 SRERAMPUR Tirthankar Ray CPIM
WB 28 HOOGHLY Dr Chandan Sourav Mitra BJP
WB 28 HOOGHLY Paban Mazumder SUCIC
WB 28 HOOGHLY Pradip Saha CPIM
WB 28 HOOGHLY Pritam Ghosh INC
WB 28 HOOGHLY Ratna De AITC
WB 28 HOOGHLY Sajal Adhikari CPIMLL
WB 28 HOOGHLY Sanghamitra Mukherjee RASHTRIYA JANASACHETAN PARTY RJP
WB 28 HOOGHLY Shukchand Murmu JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 28 HOOGHLY Vijay Kumar Mahato BSP
WB 29 ARAMBAGH Aparupa Poddar Afrin Ali AITC
WB 29 ARAMBAGH Ganesh Bag JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 29 ARAMBAGH Madhusudan Bag BJP
WB 29 ARAMBAGH Saktimohan Malik CPIM
WB 29 ARAMBAGH Sambhunath Malik INC
WB 30 TAMLUK Abdur Rezak Sk IND
WB 30 TAMLUK Badsha Alam BJP
WB 30 TAMLUK Bibekananda Ray SUCIC
WB 30 TAMLUK Kalisankar Jana IND
WB 30 TAMLUK Kamal Bag BSP
WB 30 TAMLUK Manik Chandra Mondal IUML
WB 30 TAMLUK Rajyashree Chaudhuri IND
WB 30 TAMLUK Sekh Ibrahim Ali CPIM
WB 30 TAMLUK Sk Anwar Ali INC
WB 30 TAMLUK Suvendu Adhikari AITC
WB 31 KANTHI Ansar Ali Sk BSP
WB 31 KANTHI Kamalendu Pahari BJP
WB 31 KANTHI Kunal Banerjee INC
WB 31 KANTHI Manas Pradhan SUCIC
WB 31 KANTHI Sisir Kumar Adhikari AITC
WB 31 KANTHI Sk Golam Nabi Ajad IND
WB 31 KANTHI Tapas Sinha CPIM
WB 32 GHATAL Anjan Jana SUCIC
WB 32 GHATAL Deepak Adhikari Dev AITC
WB 32 GHATAL Gangaram Sasmal PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 32 GHATAL Gautam Kouri AMRA BANGALEE
WB 32 GHATAL Gobardhan Ghosh RASHTRIYA JANADHIKAR SURAKSHA PARTY
WB 32 GHATAL Gopal Mondal IND
WB 32 GHATAL Gopal Murmu JHARKHAND ANUSHILAN PARTY
WB 32 GHATAL Manas Ranjan Bhunia INC
WB 32 GHATAL Md Alam BJP
WB 32 GHATAL Santosh Rana CPI
WB 33 JHARGRAM Anita Hansda INC
WB 33 JHARGRAM Bikash Mudi BJP
WB 33 JHARGRAM Buddhadeb Mandi JMM
WB 33 JHARGRAM Chunibala Hansda JHARKHAND PARTY NAREN
WB 33 JHARGRAM Dr Pulin Bihari Baske CPIM
WB 33 JHARGRAM Gomasta Prasad Soren AKHIL BHARTIYA JHARKHAND PARTY
WB 33 JHARGRAM Hiranmoy Majhi IND
WB 33 JHARGRAM Milan Mandi JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 33 JHARGRAM Murari Mohan Baske JHARKHAND ANUSHILAN PARTY
WB 33 JHARGRAM Rajib Mudi SUCIC
WB 33 JHARGRAM Rampada Hansda AMRA BANGALEE
WB 33 JHARGRAM Subodh Kumar Mandi IND
WB 33 JHARGRAM Uma Saren AITC
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Asoke Bera AMRA BANGALEE
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Dr Bimal Kumar Raj INC
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Kavita Rani BSP
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Mukim Khan JMM
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Prabhakar Tewari BJP
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Prabodh Panda CPI
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Ramkrisna Sarkar IND
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Sandhya Roy AITC
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Soumen Samanta PARTY FOR DEMOCRATIC SOCIALISM
WB 34 MEDINIPUR Tushar Jana SUCIC
WB 35 PURULIA Ajit Prasad Mahata JVMP
WB 35 PURULIA Baidyanath Hansda JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 35 PURULIA Bikash Banerjee BJP
WB 35 PURULIA Dr Dhiren Rajak IND
WB 35 PURULIA Mihir Kumar Rajwar BSP
WB 35 PURULIA Monbodh Mahato IND
WB 35 PURULIA Mriganka Mahato AITC
WB 35 PURULIA Narahari Mahato AIFB
WB 35 PURULIA Nepal Mahata INC
WB 35 PURULIA Purna Chandra Tudu IND
WB 35 PURULIA Subarna Pada Kumar SUCIC
WB 35 PURULIA Tapan Kumar Mahato JMM
WB 36 BANKURA Basudeb Acharia CPIM
WB 36 BANKURA Binoy Chowdhury BSP
WB 36 BANKURA Gour Chandra Hembram IND
WB 36 BANKURA Hulu Khetrapal BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 36 BANKURA Kabita Singha Babu SUCIC
WB 36 BANKURA Nilmadhab Gupta INC
WB 36 BANKURA Panmani Besra JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 36 BANKURA Paresh Marandi JMM
WB 36 BANKURA Prabir Banerjee JHARKHAND ANUSHILAN PARTY
WB 36 BANKURA Shib Sankar Ghosh JVMP
WB 36 BANKURA Shyamal Sikdar IND
WB 36 BANKURA Sreemati Dev Varma Moon Moon Sen AITC
WB 36 BANKURA Subhas Kumar Sarkar BJP
WB 36 BANKURA Sudhir Kumar Murmu CPIMLL
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Dinesh Lohar IND
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Jagadananda Roy BSP
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Jayanta Modal BJP
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Joydeb Bauri BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Narayan Chandra Khan INC
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Sadananda Mandal SUCIC
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Saumitra Khan AITC
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Susmita Bauri CPIM
WB 37 BISHNUPUR Tarani Roy IND
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Chandana Majhi INC
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Iswar Chandra Das CPIM
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Kalicharan Sardar SUCIC
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Mukul Biswas BSP
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Pejush Kumar Sahana CPIMLL
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Prasanta Bag JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Santosh Roy BJP
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Sunil Kumar Mondal AITC
WB 38 BARDHAMAN PURBA Swapan Malik JMM
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Agasty Pradip INC
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Debasree Chaudhuri BJP
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Dr Dhanapati Das BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Mamtaz Sanghamita AITC
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Md Harun BSP
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Sarada Moni Samanta IND
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Sk Saidul Haque CPIM
WB 39 BARDDHAMAN – DURGAPUR Sunil Kumar Purkait SUCIC
WB 40 ASANSOL Ananta Lal Gupta SUCIC
WB 40 ASANSOL Atul Chandra Bouri BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 40 ASANSOL Babul Supriya Boral Babul Supriyo BJP
WB 40 ASANSOL Bansa Gopal Choudhury CPIM
WB 40 ASANSOL Buro Murmu JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 40 ASANSOL Dola Sen AITC
WB 40 ASANSOL Indrani Mishra INC
WB 40 ASANSOL Jarasandha Sinha BSP
WB 40 ASANSOL Jyotirmoy Maiti IND
WB 40 ASANSOL Kanai Banerjee JMM
WB 40 ASANSOL Manash Sarkar IND
WB 40 ASANSOL Md Mustaqim GAREEB AADMI PARTY
WB 40 ASANSOL Md Reyazuddin IUML
WB 40 ASANSOL Sujit Kar IND
WB 41 BOLPUR Anupam Hazra AITC
WB 41 BOLPUR Bijoy Krishna Dolui SUCIC
WB 41 BOLPUR Kamini Mohan Sarkar BJP
WB 41 BOLPUR Ram Chandra Dome CPIM
WB 41 BOLPUR Samiran Das BSP
WB 41 BOLPUR Sanjib Malik JHARKHAND DISOM PARTY
WB 41 BOLPUR Tapan Kumar Saha INC
WB 42 BIRBHUM Ayesha Khatun SUCIC
WB 42 BIRBHUM Joy Banerjee BJP
WB 42 BIRBHUM Kamre Ilahi Mahammad CPIM
WB 42 BIRBHUM Nurul Islam JDU
WB 42 BIRBHUM Prabir Mukhopadhyay BSP
WB 42 BIRBHUM Prasanta Kumar Roy SP
WB 42 BIRBHUM Sajal Das BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY
WB 42 BIRBHUM Satabdi Roybanerjee AITC
WB 42 BIRBHUM Shib Ratan Sharma JMM
WB 42 BIRBHUM Siraj Syed INC
WB 42 BIRBHUM Suttam Das IND

Revisiting “On Hindus and Muslims” in 2011…

From Facebook June 28 2011:

Hindus hear and enjoy the Azan as dusk falls, Muslims walk past and enjoy the smells of Hindu flowers and incense and the sounds of chants and temple bells — that is India, that is Kolkata, that is Indian secularism…

Revisiting “On Hindus and Muslims” (2009) November 3, 2009

It is four years exactly since I published “On Hindus and Muslims”.   I have had cause to revisit it today while saying at Facebook:

“Subroto Roy does not mind at all that 150 million Muslim Indians have been forbidden by their clergy from singing Vande Mataram — in fact rather sees their point of view. The Supreme Court of India also once upheld the right of two Jehovah’s Witnesses children who declined to sing Jana Gana Mana at school. India is a free country in such respects.

The Muslim point of view is that Muslim patriotism can be one of *love* for India without having to be one of *worship* of India — worship having to be reserved for Allah alone.

Hindus, for their part, do not take their own worship quite so seriously, and there is a lot of it — being happy enough to worship the mountains, the seas, the rivers, the birds and beasts and even sometimes other humans too…Or, for that matter, nothing at all…”

“Subroto Roy feels that if he had been Muslim by faith and a believer he may have preferred to live in a society where Muslims are a minority rather than one where almost everyone is Muslim. A Muslim believer allowed to freely practise among a majority of non-Muslims constantly finds faith reaffirmed within every day, whereas in a society where everyone is Muslim the problem always arises as to who is a bad, good or better Muslim.”

On Hindus and Muslims November 6, 2005

On Hindus and Muslims

by

Subroto Roy

First published in The Statesman, Perspective Page, Nov 6, 2005

The one practical contribution made to India’s polity by the Hindu Mahasabha was to thwart the Sarat Bose/Suhrawardy idea in 1946-1947 of a “United Bengal”, which inevitably would have led to Kolkata and West Bengal becoming part of Pakistan. The one practical contribution made to India’s polity by the Rashtriya Swayamsevak Sangh was to help defend against the Pakistani attack upon Jammu & Kashmir which commenced on 22 October 1947 and included the Rape of Baramulla a few days later. The RSS contribution may have been more than what Sheikh Abdullah and the National Conference or Jawaharlal Nehru and the Government of India cared to admit because it had had an offensive aspect as well; RSS attacks on Muslim civilians in the Mirpur-Pooncharea later formed the basis of Pakistan’s justification for the October 1947 attack and the origins of the “Azad Kashmir” idea. Practical contributions were also made by individuals like Shyama Prosad Mookerjee, who, for example, as a member of Nehru’s Cabinet, responded immediately to information received from a young Government of India officer in Karachi in September 1947, sending ships and Navy frigates from Bombay to retrieve thousands of Hindu refugees in danger of being massacred. The one theoretical contribution made by the Hindutvadi organisations in India has been to establish that it is not a matter of shame and can be a matter of pride to be a Hindu, or, more generally, to be an Indian in the modern world. This is important, even though most RSS and BJP members today may have altogether failed themselves to understand its nature and significance. Indeed, the small handful of Muslims who have been part of their organisations may have understood it rather better.

To be Muslim, a person has only to believe that God is One and Muhammad is the last of the prophets, i.e. to pronounce the Kalma. Nothing else is either necessary or sufficient. Praying daily, facing Mecca (or Jerusalem before it), going on pilgrimage, fasting during Ramzan, giving to the poor, circumcising boys, polygamy, inducing the modesty of women though seclusion or the veil, have all been part of Muslim practice for ever because they were aspects of the Prophet’s life. But if a Muslim did not pronounce the Kalma, everything else he/she might do is rendered meaningless. The Kalma is necessary and sufficient for Islamic belief. All else is incidental and logically superfluous.

The first half of the Kalma is a commitment to an austere monotheistic ontology; the second half is an oath of fidelity to the Prophet because he was the original exponent of this ontology (in Arabic). Muhammad (572-632 AD) was without a doubt among the greatest of men, as may be measured by his vast impact on human history. His total self-effacement and abhorrence of adulation was signified when at his death it was famously said “If you are worshippers of Muhammad, know that he is dead. If you are worshippers of God, know that God is living and does not die”.

Abul Kalam Azad understood well that there was no contradiction between being Muslim by faith and Indian by nationality. “My ancestors came to India from Herat in Babar’s time…” is how he began his autobiography. No one could think Azad anything but a proud Indian nationalist. No one ~ certainly not MA Jinnah ~ could think of Azad as anything but a Muslim and a scholar of Islam. Yet Azad’s respect and admiration (like that of Khan Abdul Ghaffar Khan) knew no bounds for the only reformer since Vivekananda that Hinduism has seen in the 20th century: a Congress politician by the name of MK Gandhi,who came to be murdered by Hindu fanatics. By contrast, Jinnah, the political founder of Pakistan, could see Congress only as a Hindu party and Gandhi the Hindu leader using Hindu symbols against whom he was juxtaposed in a struggle for power after the British left: “Congress leaders may shout as much as they like that the Congress is a national body. But …(the) Congress is nothing but a Hindu body,” he declared in 1938. Jinnah’s ambition, and that of the separatist Muslim elite, demanded that they rule themselves in isolation in corners of India.

Throughout the period of Hindu Westernisation in response to the opening to the world presented by the British Raj, the Muslim elite were instead chafing under the idea that an India free of British rule could possibly have Muslims living under governments composed of people who were not “People of the Book” mentioned in the Muslim scriptures. Even if British rule had been almost intolerable in Muslim eyes ~ rendering India’s territory dar-ul-harb at worst or dar-ul-aman at best ~ the British were at least “People of the Book”. After a British departure, rule over Muslims by a Hindu majority, supported by the much-feared Sikhs (“kaffirs with beards” in Muslim popular perception), was felt to be psychologically intolerable. Not only were Hindus, in Muslim eyes, polytheistic believers in idol-worship and practitioners of a caste-system, but everyone knew that the vast majority of India’s Muslims had been themselves converts from the same Hindu social and cultural origins, and there would be constant danger of relapse of Muslims into Hindu beliefs and practices if the country was governed by a Hindu majority. The slogan “Islam in danger” has always had substance in the sense that the faithful have constantly had to mind the dangers of yielding to temptations around them, including scepticism, syncretism and pantheism. Hence, insularity and communalism ~ a psychological circling of the wagons in terms of the American Wild West ~ was a natural political response of Muslims to the Hindu (and Parsee and Christian) modernisation of India in the 19th and 20th centuries.

Such were the implicit unspoken premises driving the Pakistan Movement which Iqbal and Jinnah came to lead in the 20th century. The origins lay in the thoughts and deeds of Shah Wali Allah (1703-1762) and his Arab contemporary in Nejd, Mohammad Ibn Abdal Wahhab, the founder of Wahhabism. It continued with men like Sayyid Ahmed Barelvi(1786-1831), and Titu Mir (1782-1831), until we reach the Islamic “moderniser” Sayyid Ahmed Khan who, while being the founder of Muslim higher education at Aligarh, was also the fountainhead of the separatism that led to the Muslim League’s creation in 1906. “We are an Arab people whose fathers have fallen in exile in the country of Hindustan, and Arabic genealogy and Arabic language are our pride,” Wali Allah had said. Barelvi after him declared: “We must repudiate all those Indian, Persian and Roman customs which are contrary to the Prophet’s teaching.” “In the later 1820s, (Barelvi’s) movement became militant, regarding jihad as one of the basic tenets of faith. Possibly encouraged by the British, with whom the movement did not feel powerful enough to come to grips at the outset, it chose as the venue of jihad the NW frontier of the subcontinent, where it was directed against the Sikhs. Barelvi temporarily succeeded in carving out a small theocratic principality which collapsed owing to the friction between his Pathan and North Indian followers; and he was finally defeated and slain by the Sikhs (at the battle of Balakot) in 1831,” points out Aziz Ahmed, in AL Basham’s A Cultural History of India. Barelvi’s jihadi proto-Pakistan state near Peshawar was named Tariqa-yi Muhammadiya; it may have survived at Sittana until the First World War. Leaving to one side Rahmat Ali’s lonely scheming from England and invention on the top floor of a London bus of the name “PAKSTAN”, such was the genesis of Iqbal and Jinnah’s Muslim state.

Azad, on behalf of scores of millions of Muslim Indians including Sheikh Abdullah and Zakir Hussain and Ghaffar Khan among the most prominent, candidly raised objections to this entire exercise: “I must confess that the very term Pakistan goes against my grain. It suggests that some portions of the world are pure while others are impure. Such a division of territories into pure and impure is un-Islamic and is more in keeping with orthodox Brahmanism which divides men and countries into holy and unholy – a division which is a repudiation of the very spirit of Islam. Islam recognises no such division and the Prophet says `God made the whole world a mosque for me’.”

Azad had seen that India is or can be dar-ul-Islam or at least dar-ul-aman and not dar-ul-harb, because the Muslim in this land of ours –bounded by the mountains and the seas, with the rivers in between them, all of which the Hindu finds sacred and imagines to be the home of the Hindu pantheon – is in fact able to practise his/her faith freely despite the majority culture superficially being or seeming to be one which is polytheistic and pantheistic. The majority culture in India has had no theoretical or practical difficulty with the recitation of the Kalma anywhere or anytime in the country. The handful of Muslims in the RSS and BJP today may have understood something of the same. Visiting Pakistanis today are amazed by two things in India: the presence of women in public life and the fact that Muslims are free to practise Islam. Muslims may privately believe their Hindu compatriots or cousins to be hopelessly ignorant of the truth, and vice-versa, but nothing in public life needs to hinge on such mutual beliefs people have about one another. That is what was meant when the present author said in the Introduction to Foundations of Pakistan’s Political Economy that Jinnah’s address to Pakistan’s Constituent Assembly was as secular as any that may be found.

India’s 2009 General Elections: How drastically will the vote-share of political parties change from 2004?

Close to 389 million valid votes were cast in India’s previous General Election in 2004 to the 14th Lok Sabha, according to  the Election Commission’s volume STATISTICAL REPORT ON GENERAL ELECTIONS, 2004 TO THE 14th LOK SABHA VOLUME III (DETAILS FOR ASSEMBLY SEGMENTS OF PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCIES).

Unfortunately, the Election Commission, like the Government of India in general,  remains extremely uncomfortable with using  Excel or any spreadsheets at all, and hence much of the information they provide remains unproductive — reflecting, I am afraid,  rather obsolescent technology and organisation and management. From an Excel spreadsheet I have had to create for myself using EC data, my calculations give the following breakdown of the votes received in 2004 by most of the larger political parties:

2004 Lok Sabha Elections
ADMK    AllIndiaAnnaDravidaMunnetraKazhagam       8,547,014
AGP    AsomGanaParishad                    2,069,600
AIFB    AllIndiaForwardBloc                    1,365,055
AITC    AllIndiaTrinamoolCongress                    7,863,220
BJD    BijuJanataDal                    5,082,849
BJP    BharatiyaJanataParty                    86,181,116
BSP    BahujanSamajParty                    21,037,968
CPI    CommunistPartyofIndia                    5,484,111
CPI(ML)(L)    CommunistPartyofIndia(Marxist-Leninist)(Liberation)                    1,280,240
CPM    CommunistPartyofIndia(Marxist)                    22,065,283
DMK    DravidaMunnetraKazhagam                    7,064,393
INC    IndianNationalCongress                    103,118,475
IND    Independents                    16,523,857
INLD    IndianNationalLokDal                    1,918,943
JD(S)    JanataDal(Secular)                    5,732,296
JD(U)    JanataDal(United)                    9,129,366
JMM    JharkhandMuktiMorcha                    1,846,843
MDMK    MarumalarchiDravidaMunnetraKazhagam                    1,679,870
PMK    PattaliMakkalKatchi                    2,169,020
NCP    NationalistCongressParty                    7,019,236
RJD    RashtriyaJanataDal                    9,384,147
RLD    RashtriyaLokDal                    2,463,603
RSP    RevolutionarySocialistParty                    1,689,794
SAD    ShiromaniAkaliDal                    3,506,681
SHS    ShivSena                    7,050,432
SP    SamajwadiParty                    16,822,902
TDP    TeluguDesam                    11,844,811
TRS    TelanganaRashtraSamithi                    2,441,405

That accounts for 372,382,530.  The precise total of valid votes that I get by tabulating EC data using my spreadsheet is 388,920,557.  The EC itself reports in the very same document a total of 388,672,504.  The percentage difference is close enough to zero but it should be zero itself; I shall be delighted if my spreadsheet’s total is the incorrect one somehow, even though it uses the EC’s own data; but it does lead me to ask: “Who, if anyone, audits the Election Commission’s numerical calculations and vote tallies?  Why  is India’s ordinary public not informed about all this and other processes of the Election Commission perfectly transparently as a matter of routine?  Is reform necessary of the processes and procedures of the Election Commission itself?”.

(Incidentally, the slight discrepancy in the totals could have arisen perhaps because my spreadsheet does, correctly, include the relatively small number of postal ballots, whereas the EC’s total possibly has not done.)

Raw votes  like those described above do not of course translate directly into seats in Parliament but even so they indicate the state of popular political opinion in 2004. By how much will that popular opinion be found to have changed in 2009?  How will demographic changes, and the delimitation exercise that has redrawn constituencies, affect the new outcomes?  These are the kind of grown-up adult questions to ask  yourself if you get bored with the endless pretentious waffle that emerges from our talking-heads on TV  etc regarding the ongoing election.

Notice too the 16.5 million people of India who voted in 2004 for Independents!  What on earth has made Dr Manmohan Singh recently initiate an absurd debate against them?

Here below as well is the full list of  all parties that were in contention in 2004; if you want to know the vote-share any of them received according to my spreadsheet, send in a comment to this post and I shall try to respond.  Better still, look up the EC volume mentioned and create your own spreadsheet from its data, and tell me how accurate mine is.  (But beware, the spreadsheet will have some 60,000 rows to start with!)

Subroto Roy, Kolkata

List of parties in 2004

AB AkhandBharti
ABCD(A)    AkhilBharatiyaCongressDal(Ambedkar)
ABDBM    AkhilBharatiyaDeshBhaktMorcha
ABHM    AkhilBharatHinduMahasabha
ABHS    AkhilBharatiyaSena
ABJS    AkhilBharatiyaJanSangh
ABLTASJM    AkhilBharatiyaLokTantrikAlp-SankhyakJanMorcha
ABLTP    AkhilBharatiyaLoktantraParty
ABRAHP    AkhilBharatiyaRashtriyaAzadHindParty
ABRS    AkhilBharatiyaRajaryaSabha
AC    ArunachalCongress
AD    ApnaDal
ADMK    AllIndiaAnnaDravidaMunnetraKazhagam
AGP    AsomGanaParishad
AIFB    AllIndiaForwardBloc
AIMF    AllIndiaMinoritiesFront
AIMIM    AllIndiaMajlis-E-IttehadulMuslimeen
AITC    AllIndiaTrinamoolCongress
AJSU    AllJharkhandStudentsUnion
AKMDMP    AllKeralaM.G.R.DravidaMunnetraParty
AMB    AmraBangalee
ANC    AmbedkarNationalCongress
AP    AwamiParty
ARP    AmbedkaristRepublicanParty
ASDC    AutonomousStateDemandCommittee
ASP    AmbedkarSamajParty
BBM    BharipaBahujanMahasangha
BBP    BharatiyaBackwardParty
BED    BharatiyaEktaDal
BEP    BharatiyaEklavyaParty
BGTD    BharatiyaGaonTajDal
BJD    BijuJanataDal
BJP    BharatiyaJanataParty
BJVP    BharatiyaJanvadiParty
BKD    BahujanKisanDal
BKLJP    BharatKiLokJimmedarParty
BKRP    BharatKrantiRakshakParty
BLKD    BharatiyaLokKalyanDal
BLP    BharatiyaLabourParty
BMP(AI)    BharatiyaMuhabbatParty(AllIndia)
BMSM    BharatiyaMinoritiesSurakshaMahasangh
BMVP    BharatiyaManavataVikasParty
BNP    BharatiyaNavshaktiparty
BNRP    BharatiyaNagrikParty
BPSGKD    BharatiyaPrajatantrikShudhGandhiwadiKrishakDal
BPSP    BiharPeople’sParty
BPTP    BharatiyaPrajatantraParty
BRP    BharatiyaRashtravadiPaksha
BRPP    BharatiyaRepublicanPaksha
BSDP    BhartiSarvadarshiParishad
BSJM    BharatiyaSurajyaManch
BSK    BharatiyaSarvkalayanKrantiDal
BSP    BahujanSamajParty
BVP    BahujanVikasParty
CPI    CommunistPartyofIndia
CPI(ML)(L)    CommunistPartyofIndia(Marxist-Leninist)(Liberation)
CPM    CommunistPartyofIndia(Marxist)
CSP    ChhattisgarhiSamajParty
DBP    DeshBhaktParty
DBSP    DemocraticBharatiyaSamajParty
DMK    DravidaMunnetraKazhagam
EKD(UP)    EktaKrantiDalU.P.
ES    EktaShakti
EU    EphraimUnion
FCI    FederalCongressofIndia
FPM    FederalPartyofManipur
GGP    GondvanaGantantraParty
HEAP    HinduEktaAndolanParty
HJP    HindustanJantaParty
HM    HindMorcha
HVP    HaryanaVikasParty
IBSP    IndianBahujanSamajwadiParty
IFDP    IndianFederalDemocraticParty
IJP    IndianJusticeParty
INC    IndianNationalCongress
IND    Independent
INL    IndianNationalLeague
INLD    IndianNationalLokDal
JCP    JanChetnaParty
JD(S)    JanataDal(Secular)
JD(U)    JanataDal(United)
JDP    JharkhandDisomParty
JHP    JaiHindParty
JHSP    JanhitSamajParty
JJ    JebamaniJanata
JKAL    JammuAndKashmirAwamiLeague
JKN    Jammu&KashmirNationalConference
JKNPP    Jammu&KashmirNationalPanthersParty
JKP    JharkhandParty
JKP(N)    JharkhandParty(Naren)
JKPDP    Jammu&KashmirPeoplesDemocraticParty
JKPP    JharkhandPeople’sParty
JMM    JharkhandMuktiMorcha
JMP    JanmangalPaksh
JP    JanataParty
JSP    JansattaParty
JUM    JanaUnnayanMancha
JVP    JanataVikasParty
KEC    KeralaCongress
KEC(M)    KeralaCongress(M)
KKJHS    KrantiKariJaiHindSena
KMM    KrantikariManuwadiMorcha
KNDP    KannadaNaduParty
KSVP    KrantikariSamyavadiParty
KVSP    KosiVikasParty
LBP    LokBhalaiParty
LCP    LoktantrikChetnaParty
LJNSP    LokJanShaktiParty
LP(S)    LabourParty(Secular)
LPI(V)    LabourPartyOfIndia(V.V.Prasad)
LPSP    LokpriyaSamajParty
LRP    LokRajyaParty
LSD    LokSewaDal
LSWP    LoktantrikSamajwadiParty
MAG    MaharashtrawadiGomantak
MB(S)P    MoolBharati(S)Party
MBT    MajlisBachaoTahreek
MC    MominConference
MCO    MarxistCo-Ordination
MCPI(S)    MarxistCommunistPartyofIndia(S.S.Srivastava)
MDMK    MarumalarchiDravidaMunnetraKazhagam
MJM    ManavJagritiManch
MNF    MizoNationalFront
MNVP    ManuvadiParty
MPP    ManipurPeople’sParty
MRRC    MaharashtraRajivCongress
MRS    MudirajRashtriyaSamithi
MUL    MuslimLeagueKeralaStateCommittee
NBNP    NavbharatNirmanParty
NCP    NationalistCongressParty
NLP    NationalLoktantrikParty
NMNP    NidayaMalik(N)Party
NPF    NagalandPeoplesFront
NPF    NagalandPeoplesFront
NSP    NationalStudentsParty
NSSP    NiswarthSewaParty
NSTP    NaariShaktiParty
NTRTDP(LP)    NTRTeluguDesamParty(LakshmiParvathi)
PBLP    PhuleBhartiLokParty
PBRML    PaschimBangaRajyaMuslimLeague
PDP    PeoplesDemocraticParty
PDS    PartyforDemocraticSocialism
PHSP    PichhraSamajParty
PMK    PattaliMakkalKatchi
PMP    ParmarthParty
PMSP    PragatisheelManavSamajParty
PP    PrajaParty
PPOI    PyramidPartyofIndia
PRBP    PeoplesRepublicanParty
PRCP    PrabuddhaRepublicanParty
PRP    PanchayatRajParty
PSJP    ParivartanSamajParty
PTSS    ProutistSarvaSamajParty
PWPI    PeasantsAndWorkersPartyofIndia
RCP    RashtravadiCommunistParty
RCPI(R)    RevolutionaryCommunistPartyofIndia(RasikBhatt)
RGD    RashtriyaGaribDal
RHD    RashtriyaHamaraDal
RJAP    RashtriyaJanadhikarParty
RJD    RashtriyaJanataDal
RJVP    RajasthanVikasParty
RKSP    RashtriyaKrantikariSamajwadiParty
RLD    RashtriyaLokDal
RLD    RashtriyaLokDal
RLSM    RashtriyaLokSevaMorcha
RPD    RashtriyaParivartanDal
RPI    RepublicanPartyofIndia
RPI(A)    RepublicanPartyofIndia(A)
RPI(D)    RepublicanPartyOfIndia(Democratic)
RPI(KH)    RepublicanPartyOfIndia(Khobragade)
RSBP    RashtriyaSwabhimaanParty
RSD    RashtriyaSawarnDal
RSGP    RashtriyaGarimaParty
RSKP    RashtriyaSakarParty
RSMD    RashtriyaSamantaDal
RSNP    RashtriyaSamajikNayakPaksha
RSP    RevolutionarySocialistParty
RSP    RevolutionarySocialistParty
RSPS    RashtriyaSamajPaksha
RVNP    RashtravadiJanataParty
RVP    RashtriyaVikasParty
SAD    ShiromaniAkaliDal
SAD(M)    ShiromaniAkaliDal(SimranjitSinghMann)
SAP    SamataParty
SBS    ShikshitBerozgarSena
SBSP    SuheldevBhartiyaSamajParty
SDF    SikkimDemocraticFront
SDP    SocialisticDemocraticParty
SHRP    SikkimHimaliRajyaParishad
SHS    Shivsena
SHS    Shivsena
SHSP    ShoshitSamajParty
SJP(R)    SamajwadiJanataParty(Rashtriya)
SLAP    SocialActionParty
SLP(L)    SocialistParty(Lohia)
SMSP    SamataSamajParty
SP    SamajwadiParty
SP    SamajwadiParty
SPI    SecularPartyofIndia
SPVD    SampurnaVikasDal
SSD    ShoshitSamajDal
SSJP    SanatanSamajParty
SSP    SikkimSangramParishad
SVRP    ShivrajyaParty
SVSP    SavarnSamajParty
SWD    SwarajDal
SWJP    SamajwadiJanParishad
TDK    TamilDesiyakKatchi
TDP    TeluguDesam
TNGP    TrinamoolGanaParishad
TRS    TelanganaRashtraSamithi
UGDP    UnitedGoansDemocraticParty
UKKD    UttarakhandKrantiDal
UMFA    UnitedMinoritiesFront,Assam
USYP    UrsSamyukthaPaksha
VJC    VidharbhaJanataCongress
VJP    VijetaParty
VP    VikasParty
VRP    VidharbhaRajyaParty
YGP    YuvaGantantraParty
YSP    YouthandStudentsParty

India’s 2009 General Elections: the 6810 candidates announced in 467 (out of 543) constituencies by the EC as of 5 pm April 21

This list is being provided on the Internet in the public interest.  It is based on raw data announced on the EC’s website as of 1700 hrs IST April 21.  Please check against the raw data before use.

Subroto Roy, Kolkata

S01    1    16-Apr-09    AP    ADILABAD    1    ADE TUKARAM    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KOTNAK RAMESH    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RATHOD RAMESH    M    43    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RATHOD SADASHIV NAIK    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    MESRAM NAGO RAO    M    59    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    ATHRAM LAXMAN RAO    M    47    Independent    Coconut
7    GANTA PENTANNA    M    36    Independent    Television
8    NETHAVAT RAMDAS    M    39    Independent    Candles
9    BANKA SAHADEVU    M    55    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S01    2    16-Apr-09    AP    PEDDAPALLE    1    GAJJELA SWAMY    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GOMASA SRINIVAS    M    41    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    MATHANGI NARSIAH    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR.G.VIVEKANAND    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AREPELLI DAVID RAJU    M    36    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    KRISHNA SABBALI    M    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Ceiling Fan
7    AMBALA MAHENDAR    M    38    Independent    Almirah
8    A. KAMALAMMA    F    36    Independent    Balloon
9    GORRE RAMESH    M    42    Independent    Banana
10    NALLALA KANUKAIAH    M    39    Independent    Basket
11    B. MALLAIAH    M    32    Independent    Scissors
12    K. RAJASWARI    F    38    Independent    Bat
13    D. RAMULU    M    51    Independent    Batsman
14    G.VINAY KUMAR    M    51    Independent    Battery Torch
15    S.LAXMAIAH    M    33    Independent    Black Board
S01    3    16-Apr-09    AP    KARIMNAGAR    1    CHANDUPATLA JANGA REDDY    M    75    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PONNAM PRABHAKAR    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY    M    49    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    VIRESHAM NALIMELA    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    RAGULA RAMULU    M    40    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
6    LINGAMPALLI SRINIVAS REDDY    M    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Ceiling Fan
7    VELICHALA RAJENDER RAO    M    46    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    T. SRIMANNARAYANA    M    68    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    K. PRABHAKAR    M    43    Independent    Gas Stove
10    KORIVI VENUGOPAL    M    46    Independent    Coconut
11    BARIGE GATTAIAH YADAV    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
12    GADDAM RAJI REDDY    M    48    Independent    Comb
13    PANAKANTI SATISH KUMAR    M    46    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    PEDDI RAVINDER    M    29    Independent    Scissors
15    B. SURESH    M    32    Independent    Ring
S01    4    16-Apr-09    AP    NIZAMABAD    1    DR. BAPU REDDY    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BIGALA GANESH GUPTA    M    39    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    MADHU YASKHI GOUD    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    YEDLA RAMU    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DUDDEMPUDI SAMBASIVA RAO CHOUDARY    M    62    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    P.VINAY KUMAR    M    51    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    DR. V.SATHYANARAYANA MURTHY    M    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    S. SUJATHA    F    43    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
9    AARIS MOHAMMED    M    46    Independent    Kite
10    KANDEM PRABHAKAR    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
11    GADDAM SRINIVAS    M    47    Independent    Balloon
12    RAPELLY SRINIVAS    M    34    Independent    Maize
S01    5    16-Apr-09    AP    ZAHIRABAD    1    CHENGAL BAGANNA    M    66    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.VISHNU MUDIRAJ    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SYED YOUSUF ALI    M    54    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    SURESH KUMAR SHETKAR    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    BENJAMIN RAJU    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Candles
6    MALKAPURAM SHIVA KUMAR    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    MALLESH RAVINDER REDDY    M    39    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    CHITTA RAJESHWAR RAO    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    POWAR SINGH HATTI SINGH    M    36    Independent    Nagara
10    BASAVA RAJ PATIL    M    39    Independent    Television
S01    6    16-Apr-09    AP    MEDAK    1    NARENDRANATH .C    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    P. NIROOP REDDY    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VIJAYA SHANTHI .M    F    43    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    Y. SHANKAR GOUD    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KOVURI PRABHAKAR    M    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KHAJA QUAYUM ANWAR    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    D. YADESHWAR    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party(Ambedkar-Phule)    Not Alloted
8    K. SUDHEER REDDY    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    KUNDETI RAVI    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
S01    7    16-Apr-09    AP    MALKAJGIRI    1    NALLU INDRASENA REDDY    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.BABU RAO PADMA SALE    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BHEEMSEN.T    M    60    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SARVEY SATYANARAYANA    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    S.D.KRISHNA MURTHY    M    51    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
6    T.DEVENDER GOUD    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    NARENDER KUMBALA    M    39    Bharat Punarnirman Dal    Kite
8    PRATHANI RAMAKRISHNA    M    42    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
9    LION C FRANCIS MJF    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Candles
10    N V RAMA REDDY    M    54    Pyramid Party of India    Television
11    DR.LAVU RATHAIAH    M    56    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
12    KANTE KANAKAIAH GANGAPUTHRA    M    63    Independent    Ring
13    KOYAL KAR BHOJARAJ    M    35    Independent    Basket
14    CHENURU VENKATA SUBBA RAO    M    52    Independent    Coconut
15    JAJULA BHASKAR    M    34    Independent    Comb
16    LT.COL. (RETD). DUSERLA PAPARAIDU    M    62    Independent    Balloon
17    MD.MANSOORALI    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    S.VICTOR    M    40    Independent    Bat
19    K.SRINIVASA RAJU    M    44    Independent    Diesel Pump
S01    8    16-Apr-09    AP    SECUNDRABAD    1    ANJAN KUMAR YADAV M    M    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BANDARU DATTATREYA    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    M. D. MAHMOOD ALI    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
4    M. VENKATESH    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SRINIVASA SUDHISH RAMBHOTLA    M    40    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
6    ABDUS SATTAR MUJAHED    M    41    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Kite
7    IMDAD JAH    M    64    Ambedkar National Congress    Road Roller
8    P. DAMODER REDDY    M    48    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    DR. DASOJU SRAVAN KUMAR    M    41    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
10    S. DEVAIAH    M    59    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
11    C.V.L. NARASIMHA RAO    M    51    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
12    DR .POLISHETTY RAM MOHAN    M    57    Samata Party    Dolli
13    MOHD. OSMAN QURESHEE    M    35    Ajeya Bharat Party    Bat
14    SHIRAZ KHAN    F    39    United Women Front    Nagara
15    ASEERVADAM LELLAPALLI    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
16    AMBATI KRISHNA MURTHY    M    50    Independent    Battery Torch
17    B. GOPALA KRISHNA    M    42    Independent    Coconut
18    DEVI DAS RAO GHODKE    M    63    Independent    Violin
19    BABER ALI KHAN    M    51    Independent    Candles
20    M. BHAGYA MATHA    F    38    Independent    Diesel Pump
21    CH. MURAHARI    M    49    Independent    Gas Cylinder
22    G. RAJAIAH    M    48    Independent    Table Lamp
23    K. SRINIVASA CHARI    M    49    Independent    Slate
S01    9    16-Apr-09    AP    HYDERABAD    1    ZAHID ALI KHAN    M    66    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    P. LAXMAN RAO GOUD    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SATISH AGARWAL    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SAMY MOHAMMED    M    29    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ASADUDDIN OWAISI    M    41    All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen    Kite
6    S. GOPAL SINGH    M    34    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Coconut
7    TAHER KAMAL KHUNDMIRI    M    52    Janata Dal (Secular)    Camera
8    FATIMA .A    F    41    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    P. VENKATESWARA RAO    M    58    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    D. SURENDER    M    36    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
11    AL-KASARY MOULLIM MOHSIN HUSSAIN    M    33    Independent    Bread
12    ALTAF AHMED KHAN    M    43    Independent    Bat
13    M.A. QUDDUS GHORI    M    43    Independent    Candles
14    ZAHID ALI KHAN    M    26    Independent    Batsman
15    M.A. BASITH    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
16    MD. OSMAN    M    43    Independent    Saw
17    B. RAVI YADAV    M    33    Independent    Almirah
18    N.L. SRINIVAS    M    31    Independent    Nagara
19    M.A. SATTAR    M    29    Independent    Letter Box
20    D. SADANAND    M    45    Independent    Balloon
21    SYED ABDUL GAFFTER    M    51    Independent    Banana
22    SARDAR SINGH    M    62    Independent    Basket
23    M.A. HABEEB    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S01    10    16-Apr-09    AP    CHELVELLA    1    JAIPAL REDDY SUDINI    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    A.P.JITHENDER REDDY    M    54    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BADDAM BAL REDDY    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    C.SRINIVAS RAO    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KASANI GNANESHWAR    M    54    Mana Party    Ceiling Fan
6    KUMMARI GIRI    M    28    Pyramid Party of India    Kite
7    DASARA SARALA DEVI    F    39    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Gas Cylinder
8    DR.B.RAGHUVEER REDDY    M    42    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    SAMA SRINIVASULU    M    34    Great India Party    Television
10    S.MALLA REDDY    M    43    Independent    Bat
11    G.MALLESHAM GOUD    M    32    Independent    Batsman
12    RAMESHWARAM JANGAIAH    M    58    Independent    Scissors
13    LAXMINARAYANA    M    27    Independent    Coconut
14    VENKATRAM NAIK    M    27    Independent    Almirah
15    SAYAMOOLA NARSIMULU    M    30    Independent    Gas Stove
S01    11    16-Apr-09    AP    MAHBUBNAGAR    1    KUCHAKULLA YADAGIRI REDDY    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    K. CHANDRASEKHAR RAO    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
3    DEVARAKONDA VITTAL RAO    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    PALEM SUDARSHAN GOUD    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ABDUL KAREEM KHAJA MOHAMMAD    M    50    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    ASIRVADAM    M    35    Great India Party    Television
7    KOLLA VENKATESH MADIGA    M    37    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Batsman
8    GUNDALA VIJAYALAKSHMI    F    61    Pyramid Party of India    Balloon
9    B. BALRAJ GOUD    M    44    Mana Party    Gas Cylinder
10    MUNISWAMY.C.R    M    32    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Basket
11    USHAN SATHYAMMA    F    32    Independent    Almirah
12    USAIN RANGAMMA    F    50    Independent    Carrot
13    YETTI CHINNA YENKAIAH    M    47    Independent    Candles
14    YETTI LINGAIAH    M    52    Independent    Banana
15    KANDUR KURMAIAH    M    56    Independent    Comb
16    KARRE JANGAIAH    M    29    Independent    Coconut
17    GANGAPURI RAVINDAR GOUD    M    28    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    GAJJA NARSIMULU    M    35    Independent    Battery Torch
19    CHENNAMSETTY DASHARATHA RAMULU HOLEA DASARI    M    31    Independent    Cake
20    M.A. JABBAR    M    39    Independent    Brush
21    DEPALLY MAISAIAH    M    27    Independent    Table
22    DEPALLY SAYANNA    M    47    Independent    Diesel Pump
23    K. NARSIMULU    M    52    Independent    Coat
24    NAGENDER REDDY. K    M    49    Independent    Dolli
25    PANDU    M    29    Independent    Cot
26    BUDIGA JANGAM LAXMAMMA    F    30    Independent    Brief Case
27    MOHAMMAD GHOUSE MOINUDDIN    M    76    Independent    Camera
28    MALA JANGILAMMA    F    50    Independent    Bat
29    RAJESH NAIK    M    29    Independent    Cup & Saucer
30    RAIKANTI RAMADAS MADIGA    M    40    Independent    Nagara
31    V. VENKATESHWARLU    M    32    Independent    Bread
32    B. SEENAIAH GOUD    M    62    Independent    Black Board
S01    12    16-Apr-09    AP    NAGARKURNOOL    1    GUVVALA BALARAJU    M    31    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
2    TANGIRALA PARAMJOTHI    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. MANDA JAGANNATH    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DR. T. RATNAKARA    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DEVANI SATYANARAYANA    M    39    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    S.P.FERRY ROY    M    27    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    G. VIDYASAGAR    M    60    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    ANAPOSALA VENKATESH    M    27    Independent    Ring
9    N. KURUMAIAH    M    27    Independent    Camera
10    BUDDULA SRINIVAS    M    35    Independent    Almirah
11    A.V. SHIVA KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    SIRIGIRI MANNEM    M    36    Independent    Road Roller
13    HANUMANTHU    M    28    Independent    Coconut
S01    13    16-Apr-09    AP    NALGONDA    1    GUTHA SUKENDER REDDY    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NAZEERUDDIN    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VEDIRE SRIRAM REDDY    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SURAVARAM SUDHAKAR REDDY    M    67    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    A. NAGESHWAR RAO    M    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    PADURI KARUNA    F    58    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    DAIDA LINGAIAH    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
8    MD. NAZEEMUDDIN    M    40    Independent    Ring
9    BOLUSANI KRISHNAIAH    M    45    Independent    Camera
10    BOLLA KARUNAKAR    M    33    Independent    Batsman
11    MARRY NEHEMIAH    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
12    YALAGANDULA RAMU    M    41    Independent    Coconut
13    K.V.SRINIVASA CHARYULU    M    30    Independent    Nagara
14    SHAIK AHMED    M    57    Independent    Kite
S01    14    16-Apr-09    AP    BHONGIR    1    KOMATIREDDY RAJ GOPAL REDDY    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHINTHA SAMBA MURTHY    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    NOMULA NARSIMHAIAH    M    49    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SIDDHARTHA PHOOLEY    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    CHANDRA MOULI GANDAM    M    48    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    PALLA PRABHAKAR REDDY    M    64    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    RACHA SUBHADRA REDDY    F    59    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    GUMMI BAKKA REDDY    M    75    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    POOSA BALA KISHAN BESTA    M    35    Independent    Bat
10    PERUKA ANJAIAH    M    46    Independent    Nagara
11    MAMIDIGALLA JOHN BABU    M    40    Independent    Gas Stove
12    MEDI NARSIMHA    M    31    Independent    Coconut
13    RUPANI RAMESH VADDERA    M    31    Independent    Road Roller
14    SANGU MALLAYYA    M    66    Independent    Candles
15    SIRUPANGI RAMULU    M    55    Independent    Camera
S01    15    16-Apr-09    AP    WARANGAL    1    JAYAPAL. V    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DOMMATI SAMBAIAH    M    45    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    RAJAIAH SIRICILLA    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    RAMAGALLA PARAMESHWAR    M    55    Telangana Rashtra Samithi    Car
5    LALAIAH P    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    ONTELA MONDAIAH    M    58    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    DR. CHANDRAGIRI RAJAMOULY    M    49    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    BALLEPU VENKAT NARSINGA RAO    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
9    KANNAM VENKANNA    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    KRISHNADHI SRILATHA    F    33    Independent    Ring
11    SOMAIAH GANAPURAM    M    39    Independent    Hat
12    DAMERA MOGILI    M    34    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    DUBASI NARSING    M    46    Independent    Kite
14    PAKALA DEVADANAM    M    74    Independent    Road Roller
15    D. SREEDHAR RAO    M    37    Independent    Battery Torch
S01    16    16-Apr-09    AP    MAHABUBABAD    1    KUNJA SRINIVASA RAO    M    31    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    GUMMADI PULLAIAH    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    B. DILIP    M    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    P. BALRAM    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    D.T. NAIK    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    PODEM SAMMAIAH    M    31    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    BANOTH MOLCHAND    M    60    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    KALTHI VEERASWAMY    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    KECHELA RANGA REDDY    M    44    Independent    Scissors
10    DATLA NAGESWAR RAO    M    42    Independent    Almirah
11    PADIGA YERRAIAH    M    64    Independent    Gas Stove
12    P. SATYANARAYANA    M    32    Independent    Cot
S01    17    16-Apr-09    AP    KHAMMAM    1    KAPILAVAI RAVINDER    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    THONDAPU VENKATESWARA RAO    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    NAMA NAGESWARA RAO    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RENUKA CHOWDHURY    F    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    JALAGAM HEMAMALINI    F    40    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    JUPELLI SATYANARAYANA    M    61    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    MANUKONDA RAGHURAM PRASAD    M    55    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    SHAIK MADAR SAHEB    M    40    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Jug
9    AVULA VENKATESWARLU    M    45    Independent    Scissors
10    CHANDA LINGAIAH    M    58    Independent    Maize
11    DANDA LINGAIAH    M    59    Independent    Gas Stove
12    BANOTH LAXMA NAIK    M    52    Independent    Road Roller
13    MALLAVARAPU JEREMIAH    M    63    Independent    Kite
S01    18    16-Apr-09    AP    ARUKU    1    KISHORE CHANDRA SURYANARAYANA DEO VYRICHERLA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    KURUSA BOJJAIAH    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    GADUGU BALLAYYA DORA    M    38    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MIDIYAM BABU RAO    M    58    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    LAKE RAJA RAO    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    MEENAKA SIMHACHALAM    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    VADIGALA PENTAYYA    M    56    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    APPA RAO KINJEDI    M    48    Independent    Nagara
9    ARIKA GUMPA SWAMY    M    60    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    ILLA RAMI REDDY    M    54    Independent    Battery Torch
11    JAYALAKSHMI SHAMBUDU    F    39    Independent    Table
S01    19    16-Apr-09    AP    SRIKAKULAM    1    YERRNNAIDU KINJARAPU    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    KILLI KRUPA RANI    F    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TANKALA SUDHAKARA RAO    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DUPPALA RAVINDARA BABU    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KALYANI VARUDU    F    29    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    NANDA PRASADA RAO    M    37    Pyramid Party of India    Television
S01    20    16-Apr-09    AP    VIZIANAGARAM    1    APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI    M    41    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    GOTTAPU CHINAMNAIDU    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    JHANSI LAXMI BOTCHA    F    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SANYASI RAJU PAKALAPATI    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KIMIDI GANAPATHI RAO    M    52    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    LUNKARAN JAIN    M    60    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    DATTLA SATYA APPALA SIVANANDA RAJU    M    34    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA RAGHUMANDA    M    28    Bharatiya Sadbhawna Samaj Party    Road Roller
9    MAHESWARA RAO VARRI    M    35    Independent    Hat
S01    21    16-Apr-09    AP    VISAKHAPATNAM    1    I.M.AHMED    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DAGGUBATI PURANDESWARI    F    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR.M.V.V.S.MURTHI    M    70    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    D.V.SUBBARAO    M    76    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PALLA SRINIVASA RAO    M    40    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    BETHALA KEGIYA RANI    F    26    Bahujan Samaj Party(Ambedkar-Phule)    Kite
7    D.BHARATHI    F    53    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    D.V.RAMANA (VASU MASTER)    M    37    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Candles
9    RAMESH LANKA    M    49    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Camera
10    M.T.VENKATESWARALU    M    42    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
11    APPARAO GOLAGANA    M    46    Independent    Road Roller
12    BANDAM VENKATA RAO YADAV    M    32    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    YADDANAPUDI RANGARAO    M    78    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    YALAMANCHILI PRASAD    M    54    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    RANGARAJU KALIDINDI    M    46    Independent    Banana
S01    22    16-Apr-09    AP    ANAKAPALLI    1    APPA RAO KIRLA    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NOOKARAPU SURYA PRAKASA RAO    M    50    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BHEEMISETTI NAGESWARARAO    M    41    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    VENKATA RAMANA BABU PILLA    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SABBAM HARI    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    ALLU ARAVIND    M    62    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    PULAMARASETTI VENKATA RAMANA    M    28    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    BOYINA NAGESWARA RAO    M    52    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    NANDA GOPAL GANDHAM    M    60    Independent    Road Roller
10    PATHALA SATYA RAO    M    46    Independent    Table
S01    23    23-Apr-09    AP    KAKINADA    1    DOMMETI SUDHAKAR    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    M.M.PALLAMRAJU    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BIKKINA VISWESWARA RAO    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    VASAMSETTY SATYA    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    ALURI VIJAYA LAKSHMI    F    64    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    UDAYA KUMAR KONDEPUDI    M    36    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
7    GALI SATYAVATHI    F    40    Republican Party of India    Road Roller
8    GIDLA SIMHACHALAM    M    50    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Coconut
9    CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL    M    39    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
10    NAMALA SATYANARAYANA    M    45    Rajyadhikara Party    Television
11    N.PALLAMRAJU    M    52    Ajeya Bharat Party    Battery Torch
12    BUGATHA BANGARRAO    M    48    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
13    AKAY SURYANARAYANA    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    CHAGANTI SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY    M    44    Independent    Scissors
15    DANAM LAZAR BABU    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
16    BADAMPUDI BABURAO    M    51    Independent    Sewing Machine
S01    24    23-Apr-09    AP    AMALAPURAM    1    KOMMABATTULA UMA MAHESWARA RAO    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    GEDDAM SAMPADA RAO    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DOCTOR GEDELA VARALAKSHMI    F    55    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    G.V.HARSHA KUMAR    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AKUMARTHI SURYANARAYANA    M    50    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Almirah
6    KIRAN KUMAR BINEPE    M    43    Praja Bharath Party    Brief Case
7    P.V.CHAKRAVARTHI    M    54    Republican Party of India (Khobragade)    Gas Stove
8    POTHULA PRAMEELA DEVI    F    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    BHEEMARAO RAMJI MUTHABATHULA    M    39    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    MASA RAMADASU    M    46    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Balloon
11    YALANGI RAMESH    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S01    25    23-Apr-09    AP    RAJAHMUNDRY    1    ARUNA KUMAR VUNDAVALLI    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    M. MURALI MOHAN    M    68    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    VAJRAPU KOTESWARA RAO    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SOMU VEERRAJU    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    UPPALAPATI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU    M    69    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    DATLA RAYA JAGAPATHI RAJU    M    50    Pyramid Party of India    Battery Torch
7    DR. PALADUGU CHANDRA MOULI    M    69    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    MEDAPATI PAPIREDDY    M    30    Trilinga Praja Pragati Party    Scissors
9    MEDA SRINIVAS    M    39    Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular)    Television
10    PARAMATA GANESWARA RAO    M    46    Independent    Ring
11    MUSHINI RAMAKRISHNA RAO    M    51    Independent    Brush
12    VASAMSETTY NAGESWARA RAO    M    46    Independent    Coconut
13    SANABOINA SUBHALAKSHMI    F    44    Independent    Table
S01    26    23-Apr-09    AP    NARSAPURAM    1    KALIDINDI VISWANADHA RAJU    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    THOTA SITA RAMA LAKSHMI    F    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    BAPIRAJU KANUMURU    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    BHUPATHIRAJU SRINIVASA VARMA    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ALLURI YUGANDHARA RAJU    M    44    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    GUBBALA TAMMAIAH    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    NAVUNDRU RAJENDRA PRASAD    M    44    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Bread
8    M V R RAJU    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Gas Stove
9    MANORAMA SANKU    F    62    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
10    KALIDINDI BHIMARAJU    M    73    Independent    Nagara
S01    27    23-Apr-09    AP    ELURU    1    KAVURI SAMBASIVA RAO    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    KODURI VENKATA SUBBA RAJU    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PILLELLLI SUNIL    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO(BABU)    M    49    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    Y.V.S.V. PRASADA RAO (YERNENI PRASADA RAO)    M    61    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KOLUSU PEDA REDDAIAH YADAV    M    67    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    SAVANAPUDI NAGARAJU    M    48    Marxist Communist Party of India (S.S. Srivastava)    Gas Cylinder
8    SIRIKI SRINIVAS    M    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Coconut
9    KASI NAIDU KAMMILI    M    39    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    TANUKU SEKHAR    M    45    Independent    Candles
11    DODDA KAMESWARA RAO    M    54    Independent    Hat
12    DOWLURI GOVARDHAN    M    32    Independent    Maize
S01    28    23-Apr-09    AP    MACHILIPATNAM    1    KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO    M    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    CHIGURUPATI RAMALINGESWARA RAO    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BADIGA RAMAKRISHNA    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    BHOGADI RAMA DEVI    F    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KOPPULA VENKATESWARA RAO    M    45    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    CHENNAMSETTI RAMACHANDRAIAH    M    60    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    YARLAGADDA RAMAMOHANA RAO    M    44    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Letter Box
8    VARA LAKSHMI KONERU    F    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    G.V. NAGESWARA RAO    M    25    Independent    Gas Stove
10    YENDURI SUBRAMANYESWA RAO ( MANI )    M    50    Independent    Road Roller
S01    29    23-Apr-09    AP    VIJAYAWADA    1    LAGADAPATI RAJA GOPAL    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    LAKA VENGALA RAO    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VAMSI MOHAN VALLABHANENI    M    38    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SISTLA NARASIMHA MURTHY    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DEVINENI KISHORE KUMAR    M    59    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    RAGHAVA RAO JAKKA    M    60    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    RAJIV CHANUMOLU    M    43    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    APPIKATLA JAWAHAR    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
9    KRISHNA MURTHY SUNKARA    M    46    Independent    Jug
10    JAKKA TARAKA MALLIKHARJUNA RAO    M    42    Independent    Camera
11    DEVERASETTY RAVINDRA BABU    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    DEVIREDDY RAVINDRANATHA REDDY    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
13    PERUPOGU VENKATESWARA RAO    M    41    Independent    Nagara
14    BAIPUDI NAGESWARA RAO    M    30    Independent    Batsman
15    BOPPA VENKATESWARA RAO    M    42    Independent    Road Roller
16    BOLISETTY HARIBABU    M    46    Independent    Coconut
17    VEERLA SANJEEVA RAO    M    44    Independent    Ring
18    VENKATA RAO P.    M    44    Independent    Slate
19    SENAPATHI CHIRANJEEVI    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    SHAIK MASTAN    M    28    Independent    Candles
S01    30    23-Apr-09    AP    GUNTUR    1    MALLELA BABU RAO    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAJENDRA MADALA    M    42    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    YADLAPATI SWARUPARANI    F    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AMANULLA KHAN    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    KOMMANABOINA LAKSHMAIAH    M    39    Rajyadhikara Party    Coconut
7    THOTA CHANDRA SEKHAR    M    47    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    YARRAKULA TULASI RAM YADAV    M    29    Samajwadi Party    Candles
9    VELAGAPUDI LAKSHMANA RAO    M    59    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    SRINIVASA RAO THOTAKURA    M    34    Ajeya Bharat Party    Battery Torch
S01    31    23-Apr-09    AP    NARASARAOPET    1    BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI    M    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BEJJAM RATNAKARA RAO    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VENUGOPALA REDDY MODUGULA    M    42    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    VALLEPU KRUPA RAO    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SAI PRASAD EDARA    M    42    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Kite
6    GANUGAPENTA UTTAMA REDDY    M    30    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    SHAIK SYED SAHEB    M    65    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    S.G. MASTAN VALI    M    31    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    ATCHALA NARASIMHA RAO    M    39    Independent    Candles
10    ANNAMRAJU VENUGOPALA MADHAVA RAO    M    37    Independent    Almirah
11    KATAMARAJU NALAGORLA    M    61    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    SRINIVASA REDDY KESARI    M    40    Independent    Bat
13    YAMPATI VEERANJANEYA REDDY    M    38    Independent    Coconut
14    RAMADUGU VENKATA SUBBA RAO    M    45    Independent    Gas Stove
S01    32    23-Apr-09    AP    BAPATLA    1    DARA SAMBAIAH    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PANABAKA LAKSHMI    F    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BATTULA ROSAYYA    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MALYADRI SRIRAM    M    55    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    GARIKAPATI SUDHAKAR    M    37    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Banana
6    NUTHAKKI RAMA RAO    M    61    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    GUDIPALLI SATHYA BABUJI    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
8    GORREMUCHU CHINNA RAO    M    42    Independent    Television
9    GOLLA BABU RAO    M    34    Independent    Comb
10    DEVARAPALLI BUJJI BABU    M    34    Independent    Battery Torch
S01    33    23-Apr-09    AP    ONGOLE    1    MANDAVA VASUDEVA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    MADDULURI MALAKONDAIAH YADAV    M    47    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    MAGUNTA SRINIVASULU REDDY    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    CHALUVADI SRINIVASARAO    M    38    Pyramid Party of India    Television
5    DR,NARAYANAM RADHA DEVI    F    57    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    PIDATHALA SAI KALPANA    F    50    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    SHAIK SHAJAHAN    M    49    United Women Front    Electric Pole
8    GARRE RAMAKRISHNA    M    34    Independent    Letter Box
9    DAMA MOHANA RAO    M    53    Independent    Road Roller
10    NALAMALAPU LAKSHMINARASAREDDY    M    40    Independent    Table
11    YATHAPU KONDAREDDY    M    28    Independent    Cake
S01    34    23-Apr-09    AP    NANDYAL    1    NASYAM MOHAMMED FAROOK    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    S.MOHAMMED ISMAIL    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    S.P.Y.REDDY    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ABDUL SATTAR . G    M    26    B. C. United Front    Ceiling Fan
5    PICHHIKE NARENDRA DEV    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Balloon
6    BHUMA VENKATA NAGI REDDY    M    45    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    RAMA JAGANNADHA REDDY TAMIDELA    M    34    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    SADHU VEERA VENKATA RAMANAIAH    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Banana
9    AMBATI RAMESWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Bat
10    K.ARTHER PANCHARATNAM    M    44    Independent    Basket
11    B.P.KAMBAGIRI SWAMY    M    36    Independent    Almirah
12    GALI RAMA SUBBA REDDY    M    33    Independent    Dolli
13    A.U.FAROOQ    M    25    Independent    Batsman
14    G.BALASWAMY    M    37    Independent    Jug
15    T.MAHESH NAIDU    M    28    Independent    Road Roller
16    B.V.RAMI REDDY    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    B.R.L.REDDY    M    40    Independent    Fork
18    VENNUPUSA VENKATESHWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Television
19    SINGAM VENKATESHWARA REDDY    M    35    Independent    Camera
20    T.SRINUVASULU    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
21    V.SESHI REDDY    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
S01    35    23-Apr-09    AP    KURNOOL    1    KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GADDAM RAMAKRISHNA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    B.T.NAIDU    M    36    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    RAVI SUBRAMANYAM K.A.    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    JALLI VENKATESH    M    38    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    DR.DANDIYA KHAJA PEERA    M    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    B.NAGA JAYA CHANDRA REDDY    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Hat
8    DR.P.R.PARAMESWAR REDDY    M    36    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    DEVI RAMALINGAPPA    M    44    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    V.V. RAMANA    M    38    Independent    Coconut
11    RAJU    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S01    36    23-Apr-09    AP    ANANTAPUR    1    ANANTHA VENKATA RAMI REDDY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    AMBATI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KALAVA SRINIVASULU    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    GADDALA NAGABHUSHANAM    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    AMARNATH    M    32    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
6    KRUSHNAPURAM GAYATHRI DEVI    F    36    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    MANSOOR    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    G HARI    M    29    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    T CHANDRA SEKHAR    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    DEVELLA MURALI    M    44    Independent    Coconut
11    K P NARAYANA SWAMY    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
12    J C RAMANUJULA REDDY    M    52    Independent    Banana
S01    37    23-Apr-09    AP    HINDUPUR    1    KRISTAPPA NIMMALA    M    52    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
2    P KHASIM KHAN    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NARESH CINE ACTOR    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    B.S.P.SREERAMULU    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KADAPALA SREEKANTA REDDY    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    NIRANJAN BABU. K    M    30    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    S. MUSKIN VALI    M    26    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    K. JAKEER    M    40    Independent    Almirah
9    B. NAGABHUSHANA RAO    M    76    Independent    Violin
10    P. PRASAD (PEETLA PRASAD)    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
S01    38    23-Apr-09    AP    KADAPA    1    JAMBAPURAM MUNI REDDY    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    Y.S. JAGAN MOHAN REDDY    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PALEM SRIKANTH REDDY    M    45    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    VANGALA SHASHI BHUSHAN REDDY    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KASIBHATLA SAINATH SARMA    M    38    Rajyadhikara Party    Almirah
6    N. KISHORE KUMAR REDDY    M    38    Janata Dal (Secular)    Bat
7    KUNCHAM VENKATA SUBBA REDDY    M    42    Rayalaseema Rashtra Samithi    Gas Cylinder
8    DR. KHALEEL BASHA    M    60    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    GAJJALA RAMA SUBBA REDDY    M    57    Pyramid Party of India    Television
10    GUDIPATI. PRASANNA KUMAR    M    55    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
11    C. GOPI NARASIMHA REDDY    M    31    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
12    CHINNAPA REDDY KOMMA    M    41    Bharatiya Jan Shakti    Nagara
13    Y. SEKHARA REDDY    M    47    Republican Party of India (A)    Road Roller
14    S. ALI SHER    M    47    Independent    Coconut
15    THIMMAPPAGARI VENKATA SIVA REDDY    M    47    Independent    Hat
16    V. NARENDRA    M    39    Independent    Banana
17    S. RAJA MADIGA    M    46    Independent    Scissors
18    YELLIPALAM RAMESH REDDY    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
19    SIVANARAYANA REDDY CHADIPIRALLA    M    39    Independent    Camera
20    J. SUBBARAYUDU    M    51    Independent    Balloon
S01    39    23-Apr-09    AP    NELLORE    1    S. PADMA NAGESWARA RAO    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BATHINA NARASIMHA RAO    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    VANTERU VENU GOPALA REDDY    M    59    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
5    JANA RAMACHANDRAIAH    M    56    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
6    VEMURI BHASKARA RAO    M    36    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
7    SIDDIRAJU SATYANARAYANA    M    43    Pyramid Party of India    Television
8    KARIMULLA    M    42    Independent    Road Roller
9    MUCHAKALA CHANDRA SEKHAR YADAV    M    40    Independent    Ring
10    VENKATA BHASKAR REDDY DIRISALA    M    37    Independent    Almirah
11    SYED HAMZA HUSSAINY    M    46    Independent    Slate
S01    40    23-Apr-09    AP    TIRUPATI    1    CHINTA MOHAN    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    VARLA RAMAIAH    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
3    N.VENKATASWAMY    M    77    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JUVVIGUNTA VENKATESWARLU    M    37    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
5    DEGALA SURYANARAYANA    M    34    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    DHANASEKHAR GUNDLURU    M    41    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
7    VARAPRASADA RAO. V    M    55    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
8    OREPALLI VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    KATTAMANCHI PRABAKHAR    M    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    YALAVADI MUNIKRISHNAIAH    M    64    Independent    Almirah
S01    41    23-Apr-09    AP    RAJAMPET    1    ANNAYYAGARI SAI PRATHAP    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ALLAPUREDDY. HARINATHA REDDY    M    69    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAMESH KUMAR REDDY REDDAPPAGARI    M    44    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    SUNKARA SREENIVAS    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DR. ARAVA. VENKATA SUBBA REDDY MBBS,DCH    M    38    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    ADI NARAYANA REDDY .V    M    40    Bharatheeya Sadharma Samsthapana Party    Ring
7    NAGESWARA RAO EDAGOTTU    M    38    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
8    D.A. SRINIVAS    M    36    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
9    SHAIK AMEEN PEERAN    M    39    Ambedkar National Congress    Road Roller
10    ASADI VENKATADRI    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
11    INDRA PRAKASH    M    32    Independent    Bat
12    KASTHURI OBAIAH NAIDU    M    55    Independent    Camera
13    B. KRISHNAPPA    M    32    Independent    Coconut
14    PULA RAGHU    M    44    Independent    Almirah
15    HAJI MOHAMMAD AZAM    M    82    Independent    Sewing Machine
S01    42    23-Apr-09    AP    CHITTOOR    1    JAYARAM DUGGANI    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    THIPPESWAMY M    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD    M    57    Telugu Desam    Bicycle
4    B.SIVAKUMAR    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    A. AMARNADH    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Gas Cylinder
6    TALARI MANOHAR    M    54    Praja Rajyam Party    Railway Engine
7    G. VENKATACHALAM    M    29    Lok Satta Party    Whistle
S02    1    16-Apr-09    AR    ARUNACHAL WEST    1    KIREN RIJIJU    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    TAKAM SANJOY    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TABA TAKU    M    25    Lok Bharati    Candles
4    SUBU KECHI    M    36    Independent    Kettle
S02    2    16-Apr-09    AR    ARUNACHAL EAST    1    LOWANGCHA WANGLAT    M    66    Arunachal Congress    Two Daos Intersecting
2    NINONG ERING    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TAPIR GAO    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. SAMSON BORANG    M    33    People’s Party of Arunachal    Maize
S03    1    16-Apr-09    AS    KARIMGANJ    1    RAJESH MALLAH    M    43    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    LALIT MOHAN SUKLABAIDYA    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SUDHANGSHU DAS    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    UTTAM NOMOSUDRA    M    34    Independent    Cup & Saucer
5    JOY DAS    M    37    Independent    Kite
6    DEBASISH DAS    M    36    Independent    Table
7    PROBHASH CH. SARKAR    M    36    Independent    Candles
8    BIJON ROY    M    35    Independent    Scissors
9    BIJOY MALAKAR    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
10    MALATI ROY    F    42    Independent    Almirah
11    MILON SINGHA    M    42    Independent    Kettle
12    RANJAN NAMASUDRA    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
13    RAJESH CHANDRA ROY    M    29    Independent    Frock
14    SITAL PRASAD DUSAD    M    55    Independent    Television
15    HIMANGSHU KUMAR DAS    M    28    Independent    Jug
S03    2    16-Apr-09    AS    SILCHAR    1    KABINDRA PURKAYASTHA    M    74    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DIPAK BHATTACHARJEE    M    69    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    BADRUDDIN AJMAL    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    SONTOSH MOHAN DEV    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    KANTIMOY DEB    M    60    Independent    Cup & Saucer
6    CHANDAN RABIDAS    M    34    Independent    Television
7    JAYANTA MALLICK    M    36    Independent    Table
8    JOY SUNDAR DAS    M    38    Independent    Jug
9    NAGENDRA CHANDRA DAS    M    28    Independent    Violin
10    NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    NABADWIP DAS    M    58    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    PIJUSH KANTI DAS    M    38    Independent    Candles
13    MANISH BHATTACHARJEE    M    62    Independent    Coat
14    YOGENDRA KUMAR SINGH    M    40    Independent    Railway Engine
15    SUBIR DEB    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
16    SUMIT ROY    M    33    Independent    Frying Pan
S03    3    16-Apr-09    AS    AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT    1    KULENDRA DAULAGUPU    M    36    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BIREN SINGH ENGTI    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    HIDDHINATH RONGPI    M    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    ELWIN TERON    M    48    Autonomous State Demand Committee    Table
5    DR. JAYANTA RONGPI    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    KABON TIMUNGPI    F    56    Independent    Dolli
S03    4    23-Apr-09    AS    DHUBRI    1    ANWAR HUSSAIN    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BADRUDDIN AJMAL    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
3    ARUN DAS    M    39    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
4    ALOK SEN    M    37    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    SOLEMAN ALI    M    45    Independent    Kettle
6    SHAHJAHAN ALI    M    39    Independent    Table
7    SOLEMAN KHANDAKER    M    53    Independent    Railway Engine
8    TRIPTI KANA MAZUMDAR CHOUDHURY    F    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    NUR MAHAMMAD    M    61    Independent    Scissors
10    MINHAR ALI MANDAL    M    61    Independent    Jug
S03    5    23-Apr-09    AS    KOKRAJHAR    1    SABDA RAM RABHA    M    39    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    SANSUMA KHUNGGUR BWISWMUTHIARY    M    49    Bodaland Peoples Front    Railway Engine
3    URKHAO GWRA BRAHMA    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S03    6    23-Apr-09    AS    BARPETA    1    ABDUS SAMAD AHMED    M    41    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    MD. AMIR ALI    M    42    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    ISMAIL HUSSAIN    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DURGESWAR DEKA    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    BHUPEN RAY    M    49    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
6    ABU CHAND MAHMMAD    M    63    Republican Party of India (A)    Sewing Machine
7    ABDUL KADDUS    M    35    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    KANDARPA LAHKAR    M    53    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
9    MD. DILIR KHAN    M    42    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
10    MUIJ UDDIN MAHMUD    M    51    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    ABDUL KADER    M    41    Independent    Almirah
12    GOLAP HUSSAIN MAZUMDER    M    35    Independent    Television
13    DEWAN JOYNAL ABEDIN    M    65    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    BHADRESWAR DAS    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
S03    7    23-Apr-09    AS    GAUHATI    1    AKSHAY RAJKHOWA    M    49    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY    F    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    CAPT. ROBIN BORDOLOI    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SONABOR ALI    M    58    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
5    AMBU BORA    M    78    Revolutionary Communist Party of India (Rasik Bhatt)    Kettle
6    DEEPAK KALITA    M    34    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    SHIMANTA BRAHMA    M    48    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
8    AMIT BARUA    M    42    Independent    Diesel Pump
9    KAZI NEKIB AHMED    M    51    Independent    Jug
10    DEVA KANTA RAMCHIARY    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
11    BRIJESH ROY    M    30    Independent    Television
12    RINA GAYARY DAS    F    41    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S03    8    23-Apr-09    AS    MANGALDOI    1    BADIUJ ZAMAL    M    33    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
2    MADHAB RAJBANGSHI    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAMEN DEKA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DINA NATH DAS    M    65    Bodaland Peoples Front    Kettle
5    PARVEEN SULTANA    F    42    All India Minorities Front    Camera
6    RABINDRA NATH HAZARIKA    M    72    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Gas Cylinder
7    RATUL KUMAR CHOUDHURY    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    LANKESWAR ACHARJYA    M    45    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
9    LUCYMAI BASUMATARI    F    58    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    AROON BAROOA    M    53    Independent    Table Lamp
11    PRODEEP KUMAR DAIMARY    M    42    Independent    Battery Torch
12    BHUPENDRA NATH KAKATI    M    62    Independent    Scissors
13    MANOJ KUMAR DEKA    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S03    9    23-Apr-09    AS    TEZPUR    1    JITEN SUNDI    M    64    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    DEBA ORANG    M    54    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
3    MONI KUMAR SUBBA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JOSEPH TOPPO    M    60    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
5    ARUN KUMAR MURMOO    M    33    Bharat Vikas Morcha    Table Lamp
6    PARASHMONI SINHA    M    33    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
7    JUGANANDA HAZARIKA    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    RUBUL SARMA    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    REGINOLD V. JOHNSON    M    45    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    KALYAN KUMAR DEORI BHARALI    M    69    Independent    Battery Torch
11    DANIEL DAVID JESUDAS    M    66    Independent    Railway Engine
12    MD. NAZIR AHMED    M    56    Independent    Candles
13    DR. PRANAB KR. DAS    M    41    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    PRASANTA BORO    M    32    Independent    Brush
15    RUDRA PARAJULI    M    52    Independent    Television
S03    10    23-Apr-09    AS    NOWGONG    1    ANIL RAJA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RAJEN GOHAIN    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL    M    52    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    PHEIROIJAM IBOMCHA SINGH    M    60    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
5    BIPIN SAIKIA    M    55    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    BIREN DAS    M    48    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    BHUPEN CHANDRA MUDOI    M    55    Republican Party of India (A)    Candles
8    LIAQAT HUSSAIN    M    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    ASHIT DUTTA    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
10    NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    PUSPA KANTA BORA    M    49    Independent    Table
12    BIMALA PRASAD TALUKDAR    M    46    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    HERAMBA MOHAN PANDIT    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
S03    11    23-Apr-09    AS    KALIABOR    1    GUNIN HAZARIKA    M    61    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    DIP GOGOI    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL    M    52    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
4    KAMAL HAZARIKA    M    48    Independent    Jug
5    PAUL NAYAK    M    40    Independent    Table
6    PRADEEP DUTTA    M    42    Independent    Candles
7    BINOD GOGOI    M    38    Independent    Television
8    MRIDUL BARUAH    M    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S03    12    23-Apr-09    AS    JORHAT    1    KAMAKHYA TASA    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DRUPAD BORGOHAIN    M    68    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    BIJOY KRISHNA HANDIQUE    M    77    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ABINASH KISHORE BORAH    M    30    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
5    BIREN NANDA    M    48    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
6    NAVAPROKASH SONOWAL    M    36    Independent    Black Board
7    RAJ KUMAR DOWARAH    M    43    Independent    Candles
8    SUJIT SAHU    M    38    Independent    Television
S03    13    23-Apr-09    AS    DIBRUGARH    1    SRI PABAN SINGH GHATOWAR    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SRI ROMEN CH. BORTHAKUR    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SRI RATUL GOGOI    M    31    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    SRI SARBANANDA SONOWAL    M    47    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
5    SRI GONGARAM KAUL    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    NIHARIKA BORPATRA GOHAIN GOGOI    F    30    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
7    IMTIAZ HUSSAIN    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
8    FRANCIS DHAN    M    40    Independent    Candles
9    LAKHI CHARAN SWANSI    M    34    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SIMA GHOSH    F    40    Independent    Road Roller
S03    14    23-Apr-09    AS    LAKHIMPUR    1    DR. ARUN KR. SARMA    M    52    Asom Gana Parishad    Elephant
2    BHOGESWAR DUTTA    M    63    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    RANEE NARAH    F    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    GANGADHAR DUTTA    M    39    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
5    DEBNATH MAJHI    M    30    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    PRAN JYOTI BORPATRA GOHAIN    M    26    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    MINU BURAGOHAIN    F    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    RATNESWAR GOGOI    M    63    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
9    LALIT MILI    M    53    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Television
10    SONAMONI DAS    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    ASAP SUNDIGURIA    M    62    Independent    Candles
12    PRASHANTA GOGOI    M    35    Independent    Black Board
13    BHUMIDHAR HAZARIKA    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
14    RANOJ PEGU    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    RABIN DEKA    M    54    Independent    Camera
S04    1    23-Apr-09    BR    VALMIKI NAGAR    1    DILIP VERMA    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO    M    51    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    MANAN MISHRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MOHAMMAD SHAMIM AKHTAR    M    37    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    RAGHUNATH JHA    M    63    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    BIRENDRA PRASAD GUPTA    M    40    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    SHAILENDRA KUMAR GARHWAL    M    38    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    AMBIKA SINGH    M    53    Independent    Almirah
9    UMESH    M    36    Independent    Balloon
10    DEORAJ RAM    M    31    Independent    Walking Stick
11    FAKHRUDDIN    M    37    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    MAGISTER YADAV    M    42    Independent    Banana
13    MANOHAR MANOJ    M    40    Independent    Basket
14    RAMASHANKAR PRASAD    M    35    Independent    Bat
15    RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY    M    51    Independent    Batsman
16    SATYANARAIN YADAV    M    28    Independent    Battery Torch
S04    2    23-Apr-09    BR    PASCHIM CHAMPARAN    1    ANIRUDH PRASAD ALIAS SADHU YADAV    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PRAKASH JHA    M    55    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    RAMASHRAY SINGH    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SHAMBHU PRASAD GUPTA    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    DR. SANJAY JAISWAL    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    FAIYAZUL AZAM    M    71    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
7    MANOJ KUMAR    M    44    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    SYED SHAMIM AKHTAR    M    48    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
9    NAFIS AHAMAD    M    35    Independent    Almirah
10    SHRIMAN MISHRA    M    41    Independent    Basket
11    SYED IRSHAD AKHTER    M    32    Independent    Letter Box
S04    3    23-Apr-09    BR    PURVI CHAMPARAN    1    AKHILESH PRASAD SINGH    M    40    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA    M    29    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GAGANDEO YADAV    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RADHA MOHAN SINGH    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    RAMCHANDRA PRASAD    M    51    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    UMESH KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
7    NAGENDRA SAHANI    M    33    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    SURESH KUMAR RAJAK    M    45    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
9    SURESH KUMAR RAI    M    41    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
10    JHAGARU MAHATO    M    48    Independent    Balloon
11    PARASNATHPANDEY    M    48    Independent    Banana
12    MD. MURTUJA ANSARI ALIAS DR. LAL    M    40    Independent    Basket
S04    4    23-Apr-09    BR    SHEOHAR    1    MD. ANWARUL HAQUE    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MD. TANVEER ZAFAR    M    33    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    RAMA DEVI    F    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    LOVELY ANAND    F    35    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    SITARAM SINGH    M    60    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    ARUN SAH    M    30    Bharatiya Loktantrik Party(Gandhi-Lohiawadi)    Almirah
7    BASDEO SAH    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
8    SHATRUGHNA SAHU    M    38    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
9    AJAY KUMAR PANDEY    M    36    Independent    Bat
10    CHANDRIKA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Comb
11    MOHAMMAD FIROZ AHAMAD    M    28    Independent    Banana
12    MOHSIN    M    29    Independent    Balloon
13    YOGENDRA RAM    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    RAM ASHISH MAHTO    M    64    Independent    Basket
15    SUNIL SINGH    M    44    Independent    Batsman
S04    5    23-Apr-09    BR    SITAMARHI    1    ARJUN ROY    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    MAYA SHANKAR SHARAN    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SITARAM YADAV    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    S. ABU DAUJANA    M    41    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    CHITARANJAN GIRI    M    42    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Balloon
7    MOHAMMAD AFZAL PAINTHER    M    44    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
8    SHANKAR SINHA    M    51    Revolutionary Socialist Party    Spade & Stoker
9    CHANDRIKA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Comb
10    ZAHID    M    30    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    DINESH PRASAD    M    40    Independent    Banana
12    PAPPU KUMAR MISHRA    M    30    Independent    Almirah
13    MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA    M    39    Independent    Basket
14    RAVINDRA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Letter Box
15    RAM KISHORE PRASAD    M    71    Independent    Television
16    SONE LAL SAH    M    61    Independent    Coconut
S04    6    23-Apr-09    BR    MADHUBANI    1    ABDULBARI SIDDIKI    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    LAXMANKANT MISHRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR SHAKEEL AHAMAD    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV    M    72    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DR HEMCHANDRA JHA    M    48    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    MINTU KUMAR SINGH    M    30    Jago Party    Railway Engine
7    MISHRI LAL YADAV    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Maize
8    RAMCHANDRA YADAV    M    65    Krantikari Samyavadi Party    Cup & Saucer
9    RAM SAGAR SAHANI    M    51    Indian Justice Party    Ceiling Fan
10    MD ZINNUR    M    47    Independent    Comb
11    RAVINDRA THAKUR    M    40    Independent    Camera
12    RAJESHWAR YADAV    M    37    Independent    Harmonium
13    SANJAY KUMAR MAHTO    M    36    Independent    Basket
14    HARIBHUSHAN THAKUR “BACHOL”    M    44    Independent    Lady Purse
S04    7    23-Apr-09    BR    JHANJHARPUR    1    KRIPANATH PATHAK    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAURI SHANKAR YADAV    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DEVENDRA PRASAD YADAV    M    53    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MANGANI LAL MANDAL    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    DR KIRTAN PRASAD SINGH    M    50    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    YOGNATH MANDAL    M    36    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    OM PRAKASH    M    27    Independent    Bat
8    NATHUNI YADAV    M    57    Independent    Basket
9    FIROZ ALAM    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    VIVEKA NAND JHA    M    33    Independent    Camera
11    SHANKAR PRASAD    M    26    Independent    Black Board
S04    8    30-Apr-09    BR    SUPAUL    1    ASHOK MAHTO    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BALRAM SINGH YADAV    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    RANJEET RANJAN    F    32    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    VISHWA MOHAN KUMAR    M    47    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SURYA NARAYAN YADAV    M    55    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    NARAYAN MANDAL    M    44    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    MANJU DEVI    F    32    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
8    SHARVAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    33    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    SURESH PRASAD MEHTA    M    44    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Cup & Saucer
10    ARBIND KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Maize
11    ASHOK PANKAJ    M    44    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    BHIM KUMAR GUPTA    M    31    Independent    Almirah
13    RAMCHANDRA PRASAD SINGH    M    69    Independent    Kite
14    RAMDEO SHARMA    M    51    Independent    Comb
15    VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    36    Independent    Batsman
16    SURESH KUMAR AZAD    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
S04    9    30-Apr-09    BR    ARARIA    1    ZAKIR HUSSAIN KHAN    M    44    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA RAMAN BHASKAR    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AYAJUDIN    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Railway Engine
6    KAMALI DEVI    F    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    NASIM AHMAD GHAZI    M    45    Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha    Hat
8    ABDUL GAFOOR    M    48    Independent    Almirah
9    ABDUL WAHAB    M    48    Independent    Basket
10    OM PRAKASH    M    37    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    KANHAIYA KUMAR DAS    M    27    Independent    Letter Box
12    DINESH RATHOUR    M    33    Independent    Bat
13    NAND LAL PASWAN    M    47    Independent    Kite
14    NITYA NAND BISHWAS    M    46    Independent    Candles
15    PRAMOD SINGH YADAV    M    46    Independent    Balloon
16    PRINCE VICTOR    M    39    Independent    Scissors
17    LAXMI SADA    M    52    Independent    Banana
18    VIJAY SAH    M    32    Independent    Glass Tumbler
19    SANJAY KUMAR JHA    M    38    Independent    Black Board
20    MD. SAJJAD    M    56    Independent    Batsman
21    SATYA NARAYAN WRITER    M    35    Independent    Coat
22    SADA NAND CHOUDHARY    M    50    Independent    Coconut
23    SADHANA DEVI    F    34    Independent    Table Lamp
24    SUKDEO PASWAN    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
25    MOHAMMED SAIFUR RAB    M    41    Independent    Dolli
S04    10    30-Apr-09    BR    KISHANGANJ    1    ZUBAIR ALAM    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    TASLEEM UDDIN    M    67    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SYED MAHMOOD ASHRAF    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    TAMAJUL ALI    M    69    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Almirah
6    MOHAMMAD KHASHIUR RAHMAN    M    72    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
7    MOHAMMAD NISSAR ALAM    M    25    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
8    RAJIT PODAR    M    39    Akhil Bharatiya Ashok Sena    Basket
9    ABDUL RAJJAK URF KAL    M    39    Independent    Balloon
10    ABHINAV MODI    M    32    Independent    Kite
11    ASGAR MALIK    M    43    Independent    Letter Box
12    CHOTAY LAL MAHTO    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    MD. TASLIMUDDIN    M    46    Independent    Banana
14    VISHWANATH KEJRIWAL    M    74    Independent    Nagara
15    SIKANDER SINGH    M    43    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S04    11    30-Apr-09    BR    KATIHAR    1    AHMAD ASHFAQUE KARIM    M    53    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    NIKHIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MADAN MOHAN NISHAD    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHAH TARIQ ANWAR    M    58    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    OM PRAKASH PODDAR    M    38    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
6    MAHBOOB ALAM    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    MUNNI DEVI    F    35    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Sewing Machine
8    RAJESH GURNANI    M    38    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    CHANDU MURMU    M    43    Independent    Nagara
10    PHOOLO DEVI    F    40    Independent    Television
11    BABU LAL MARANDI    M    33    Independent    Scissors
12    MANOJ PARASAR    M    44    Independent    Candles
13    MOHAMMAD HAMID MUBARAK    M    33    Independent    Batsman
14    RAJGIRI SINGH    M    53    Independent    Comb
15    SUNIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    39    Independent    Almirah
16    HIMRAJ SINGH    M    49    Independent    Kite
S04    12    30-Apr-09    BR    PURNIA    1    UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHANKAR JHA    M    48    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    ANIL KUMAR BHARTI    M    33    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Road Roller
5    ASHOK KUMAR SAH    M    55    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
6    IRSHAD AHMAD KHAN    M    49    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
7    MADHAVI SARKAR    F    50    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    MD. AISUR RAHMAN    M    43    Independent    Comb
9    ABDUL SATTAR    M    57    Independent    Dolli
10    ALIMUDDIN ANSARI    M    54    Independent    Basket
11    UPENDRA NATH SAGAR    M    60    Independent    Banana
12    KAUSHALYA DEVI    F    39    Independent    Coconut
13    JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV    M    63    Independent    Candles
14    JIVACHH PASWAN    M    39    Independent    Tent
15    DEEP NARAYAN SINGH    M    75    Independent    Almirah
16    PRAMOD NARAYAN PODDAR    M    52    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    VIJAY KUMAR SAH    M    52    Independent    Kite
18    SHANTI PRIYA    F    49    Independent    Maize
19    SHIEKH AKBAR ALI    M    26    Independent    Bat
20    SUNIL KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Balloon
S04    13    30-Apr-09    BR    MADHEPURA    1    OMPRAKASH NARAYAN    M    44    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    DR.TARA NAND SADA    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PROF. RAVINDRA CHARAN YADAV    M    49    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    BINOD KUMAR JHA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SHARAD YADAV    M    61    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    DHANOJ KUMAR TANTI    M    26    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
7    RAVINDRA KUMAR    M    33    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
8    RAJO SAH    M    30    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Almirah
9    N.K.SINGH    M    66    Samata Party    Battery Torch
10    KARPURI RISHIDEO    M    28    Independent    Balloon
11    KISHOR KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Maize
12    TIRO SHARAMA    M    59    Independent    Banana
13    DHRUVA KUMAR GUPTA    M    43    Independent    Kite
14    PRASANN KUMAR    M    54    Independent    Basket
15    BALWANT GADHWAL    M    29    Independent    Batsman
16    MAHADEO YADAV    M    45    Independent    Black Board
17    SAAKAR SURESH YADAV    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S04    14    23-Apr-09    BR    DARBHANGA    1    AJAY KUMAR JALAN    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MD. ALI ASHRAF FATMI    M    53    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    KIRTI AZAD    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    YUGESHWAR SAHNI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KUMARI SURESHWARI    F    60    Rashtriya Mazdoor Ekta Party    Saw
6    MD. KHURSHID ALAM    M    46    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    DURGANAND MAHAVIR NAYAK    M    37    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Ceiling Fan
8    MD. NIZAMUDDIN    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    SATYANARAYAN MUKHIA    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
10    ABDUR RAHIM    M    49    Independent    Basket
11    GOVIND ACHARAY    M    27    Independent    Letter Box
12    BHARAT YADAV    M    54    Independent    Balloon
13    LALBAHADUR YADAV    M    35    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    PROF. HARERAM ACHARAY    M    49    Independent    Walking Stick
S04    15    23-Apr-09    BR    MUZAFFARPUR    1    CAPTAIN JAI NARAYAN PRASAD NISHAD    M    78    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    BHAGWANLAL SAHNI    M    57    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    VINITA VIJAY    F    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SAMEER KUMAR    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    JITENDRA YADAV    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    DINESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA    M    32    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
7    DEVENDRA RAKESH    M    49    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
8    NEELU SINGH    F    36    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Maize
9    MAHENDRA PRASAD    M    63    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Kite
10    MITHILESH KUMAR    M    40    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
11    MOHAMMAD SHAMIM    M    31    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Balloon
12    MD. RAHAMTULLAHA    M    37    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
13    RAM DAYAL RAM    M    48    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
14    REYAJ AHMAD ATISH    M    62    Jago Party    Ceiling Fan
15    MD. SALEEM    M    36    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Road Roller
16    ASHOK KUMAR LALAN    M    37    Independent    Banana
17    AHMAD RAZA    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
18    GEORGE FERNANDES    M    78    Independent    Basket
19    TARKESHWAR PASWAN    M    38    Independent    Bat
20    VIJENDRA CHAUDHARY    M    42    Independent    Railway Engine
21    VINOD PASWAN    M    35    Independent    Gas Cylinder
22    SHAMBHU SAHNI    M    37    Independent    Batsman
23    SADANAND KISHORE THAKUR    M    38    Independent    Carrot
24    SYED ALAMDAR HUSSAIN    M    27    Independent    Black Board
S04    16    23-Apr-09    BR    VAISHALI    1    RAGHUVANSH PRASAD SINGH    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    VIJAY KUMAR SHUKLA    M    38    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    SHANKAR MAHTO    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HIND KESRI YADAV    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    PUNAMRI DEVI    F    37    United Women Front    Electric Pole
6    PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA    M    27    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
7    BADRI PASWAN    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
8    BALAK NATH SAHANI    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
9    LALJI KUMAR RAKESH    M    35    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
10    BINOD PANDIT    M    29    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Kite
11    INDARDEO RAI    M    46    Independent    Maize
12    JITENDRA PRASAD    M    34    Independent    Balloon
S04    17    16-Apr-09    BR    GOPALGANJ    1    ANIL KUMAR    M    41    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    JANAK RAM    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PURNMASI RAM    M    52    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAMAI RAM    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MADHU BHARTI    F    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    RAM KUMAR MANJHI    M    30    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
7    RAMASHANKAR RAM    M    43    Rashtriya Jan-Jagram Morcha    Ceiling Fan
8    SATYADEO RAM    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    ASHA DEVI    F    46    Independent    Coconut
10    DINANATH MANJHI    M    31    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    DHARMENDRA KUMAR HAZRA    M    41    Independent    Kite
12    BANITHA BAITHA    F    25    Independent    Letter Box
13    RAJESH KUMAR RAM    M    28    Independent    Almirah
14    RAM SURAT RAM    M    42    Independent    Stool
15    SHAMBHU DOM    M    41    Independent    Maize
16    SURENDRA PASWAN    M    28    Independent    Balloon
S04    18    16-Apr-09    BR    SIWAN    1    PARASH NATH PATHAK    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BRISHIN PATEL    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HENA SHAHAB    F    36    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    AMAR NATH YADAV    M    44    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    ASWANI KR. VERMA    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
7    MADHURI PANDAY    F    35    Samajik Jantantrik Party    Letter Box
8    LAL BABU TIWARI    M    55    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Kite
9    UMESH TIWARY    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    OM PRAKASH YADAV    M    43    Independent    Cot
11    NIDHI KIRTI    F    26    Independent    Maize
12    PRABHU NATH MALI    M    26    Independent    Basket
13    DR. MUNESHWAR PRASAD    M    68    Independent    Pressure Cooker
14    RAJENDRA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Table
15    SHAMBHU NATH PRASAD    M    60    Independent    Bat
S04    19    16-Apr-09    BR    MAHARAJGANJ    1    UMA SHANAKER SINGH    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    TARKESHWAR SINGH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PRABHU NATH SINGH    M    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAVINDRA NATH MISHRA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA    M    59    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    SATYENDRA KR. SAHANI    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    GAUTAM PRASAD    M    30    Independent    Almirah
8    DHURENDRA RAM    M    47    Independent    Balloon
9    NAYAN PRASAD    M    53    Independent    Maize
10    PRADEEP MANJHI    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
11    BANKE BIHARI SINGH    M    25    Independent    Bat
12    RAJESH KUMAR SINGH    M    26    Independent    Batsman
13    BREENDA PATHAK    M    63    Independent    Kite
S04    20    16-Apr-09    BR    SARAN    1    RAJIV PRATAP RUDY    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    LALU PRASAD    M    60    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SALIM PERWEZ    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SANTOSH PATEL    M    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
5    SOHEL AKHATAR    M    33    Bharatiya Momin Front    Almirah
6    KUMAR BALRAM SINGH    M    56    Independent    Kite
7    DHUPENDRA SINGH    M    33    Independent    Gas Cylinder
8    RAJKUMAR RAI    M    33    Independent    Coconut
9    RAJAN HRISHIKESH CHANDRA    M    25    Independent    Basket
10    RAJARAM SAHANI    M    49    Independent    Maize
11    LAL BABU RAY    M    46    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    SHEO DAS SINGH    M    74    Independent    Banana
S04    21    23-Apr-09    BR    HAJIPUR    1    DASAI CHOUDHARY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAHESHWAR DAS    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RAM VILAS PASWAN    M    61    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    RAM SUNDAR DAS    M    88    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    DINESH CHANDRA BHUSHAN    M    36    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    NAND LAL PASWAN    M    47    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    PRATIMA KUMARI    F    33    Independent    Kite
8    RAJENDRA KUMAR PASWAN    M    54    Independent    Ceiling Fan
9    RAM TIRTH PASWAN    M    59    Independent    Nagara
10    VISHWA VIJAY KUMAR VIDHYARTHI    M    30    Independent    Almirah
11    SANJAY PASHWAN    M    30    Independent    Black Board
S04    22    23-Apr-09    BR    UJIARPUR    1    ASWAMEDH DEVI    F    40    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    ALOK KUMAR MEHTA    M    40    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    RAMDEO VERMA    M    62    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    VIJAYWANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SHEEL KUMAR ROY    M    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    CHANDRA DEO ROY    M    48    Socialist Party (Lohia)    Almirah
7    JAI NARAYAN SAH    M    53    Bajjikanchal Vikas Party    Cup & Saucer
8    JITENDRA KUMAR ROY    M    32    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
9    TOSHAN SAH    M    62    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Spoon
10    MD. TAUKIR    M    40    Samata Party    Battery Torch
11    MASSOD HASSAN    M    29    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Candles
12    RAMNATH SINGH    M    36    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
13    ARJUN SAHNI    M    28    Independent    Balloon
14    PRADEEP KUMAR    M    41    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    BRAJESH KUMAR NIRALA    M    51    Independent    Banana
16    MANSOOR    M    42    Independent    Comb
17    MOHAN PAUL    M    47    Independent    Camera
18    MOHAMMAD KURBAN    M    43    Independent    Letter Box
19    RATAN SAHNI    M    46    Independent    Coconut
20    RAM SAGAR MAHTO    M    45    Independent    Gas Cylinder
21    SANJAY KUMAR JHA    M    36    Independent    Harmonium
22    SUJIT KUMAR BHAGAT    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
S04    23    23-Apr-09    BR    SAMASTIPUR    1    DR. ASHOK KUMAR    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAHESWER HAZARI    M    38    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAM CHANDRA PASWAN    M    47    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
4    BINDESHWAR PASWAN    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    UPENDRA PASWAN    M    42    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    JEEBACHH PASWAN    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    RANDHIR PASWAN    M    27    Independent    Spoon
8    RAJA RAM DAS    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    REKHA KUMARI    F    29    Independent    Almirah
10    SHIVCHANDRA PASWAN    M    31    Independent    Slate
11    SATISH MAHTO    M    33    Independent    Table
S04    24    30-Apr-09    BR    BEGUSARAI    1    ANIL CHAUDHARY    M    54    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
2    AMITA BHUSHAN    F    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    CHANDRASHEKHAR MAHTO    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. MONAZIR HASSAN    M    51    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SHATRUGHAN PRASAD SINGH    M    68    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KISHORI PRASHAD MAHTO    M    56    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
7    RAM SAH    M    61    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Stool
8    AMIYA KASHYAP ‘BIKKI’    M    29    Independent    Glass Tumbler
9    ARUN KUMAR    M    45    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    ASHOK SAH    M    36    Independent    Basket
11    DILIP KUMAR    M    35    Independent    Harmonium
12    NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS BOGO SINGH    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    NARAYAN PRASAD HISARIYA    M    57    Independent    Jug
14    RANJEET PASWAN    M    31    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    RADHA RAMAN PASWAN    M    61    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RAM DAYAL BHARTI    M    36    Independent    Kite
17    RAM NARESH PRASAD SINGH    M    60    Independent    Almirah
18    RAMSHRAYA NISHAD    M    50    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SAJJAN CHAUDHARY    M    34    Independent    Television
S04    25    30-Apr-09    BR    KHAGARIA    1    ASARFI PRASAD MEHTA    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHOUDHARY MEHBOOB ALI KAISER    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DINESH CHANDRA YADAV    M    50    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    RAVINDAR KR. RANA    M    62    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    PAWAN KUMAR “SUMAN”    M    33    Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha    Diesel Pump
6    BABLOO PASWAN    M    35    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    BHARAT KUMAR YADAV    M    52    Kosi Vikas Party    Comb
8    LAL BAHADUR HIMALAYA    M    38    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
9    HARI NANDAN SINGH    M    61    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
10    GULAB RAJ    M    31    Independent    Bat
11    NAIMUDDIN    M    42    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    NEHA CHAUHAN    F    27    Independent    Lady Purse
13    PRADUMNA KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Almirah
14    MANJU KUMARI    F    31    Independent    Nagara
15    RAM NANDAN YADAV    M    45    Independent    Table
16    SANGRAM KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Glass Tumbler
17    SANJAY YADAV    M    41    Independent    Balloon
18    SURESH PODDAR    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S04    26    30-Apr-09    BR    BHAGALPUR    1    AJIT SHARMA    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SHAKUNI CHOUDHARY    M    64    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SADANAND SINGH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUBODH ROY    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SYED SHAHNAWAZ HUSSAIN    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    DAYA RAM MANDAL    M    33    Bharatiya Jagaran Party    Camera
7    DEEPAK RAM    M    40    Bahujan Sangharsh Party (Kanshiram)    Road Roller
8    NARESH MANDAL    M    48    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Ceiling Fan
9    MD. IZRAIL    M    49    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
10    RAMAN SAH    M    44    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
11    RAM VILASH PASWAN    M    45    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
12    SRINARAYAN GAUSWAMI    M    59    Indian Justice Party    Almirah
13    AMIT KUMAR JHA    M    50    Independent    Basket
14    ANAND KUMAR JAIN    M    47    Independent    Kite
15    INDRADEO KUMAR SINGH    M    30    Independent    Balloon
16    DINESH YADAV    M    30    Independent    Batsman
17    DR. N. K. YADAV    M    44    Independent    Scissors
18    RATAN KUMAR MANDAL    M    25    Independent    Bat
19    RAVI SHANKAR SINGH    M    25    Independent    Coconut
20    LADDU    M    27    Independent    Banana
21    SIKANDAR TANTI    M    34    Independent    Television
S04    27    30-Apr-09    BR    BANKA    1    GRIDHARI YADAV    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAI PRAKESH NARAIN YADAV    M    55    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    DAMODAR RAWAT    M    47    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
4    MUKESH KUMAR SINGH    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SANJAY KUMAR    M    45    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    ANIL KUMAR ALIAS ANIL GUPTA    M    40    Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)    Cup & Saucer
7    AMRESHWAR KUMAR    M    29    Jago Party    Lady Purse
8    ARVIND KUMAR SAH    M    42    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Almirah
9    KEDAR PRASAD SINGH    M    61    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Battery Torch
10    MAHBOOB ALAM ANSARI    M    50    Bharatiya Momin Front    Sewing Machine
11    RAJENDRA PANDIT NETAJEE    M    57    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
12    VIVEKA NAND JHA    M    44    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
13    C.P. SINHA    M    61    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
14    DIGVIJAY SINGH    M    54    Independent    Nagara
15    NARAYAN RAM    M    45    Independent    Basket
16    MOHD. HUMAYUN    M    33    Independent    Balloon
S04    28    30-Apr-09    BR    MUNGER    1    MANNU MAHTO    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH    M    55    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAM BADAN ROY    M    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    RAM LAKHAN SINGH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    KUNDAN KUMAR    M    33    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Ceiling Fan
6    PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH    M    40    Akhil Bharatiya Desh Bhakt Morcha    Camera
7    BIPIN KUMAR PASWAN    M    26    Navbharat Nirman Party    Railway Engine
8    RAMENDRA MOHAN RAJESH    M    37    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
9    LOKNATH KUSHWAHA    M    64    Bharatiya Momin Front    Balloon
10    UCHIT KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Road Roller
11    UMA SHANKAR BHAGAT ALIAS TUNTUN BHAIYA    M    46    Independent    Ring
12    NARESH MAHTO    M    36    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    PRAMOD KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Maize
14    BRAHMANAND MANDAL    M    55    Independent    Almirah
15    RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH    M    59    Independent    Coconut
16    RADHIKA RAMAN SINGH    M    58    Independent    Television
17    RAMDEO SINGH YADAV    M    59    Independent    Cup & Saucer
18    SHANKAR LAL CHOKHANI    M    51    Independent    Bat
19    SHAILENDRA KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Banana
20    SURYODAY PASWAN    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
S04    29    7-May-09    BR    NALANDA    1    KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    DEV KISHORE RAI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RAMSWAROOP PRASAD    M    70    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SATISH KUMAR    M    51    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    ANIL SINGH    M    46    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Not Alloted
6    AMARKANT SAH    M    44    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Not Alloted
7    UJAWAL KANT HUNKAR    M    44    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Not Alloted
8    DEVENDRA PRATAP    M    37    Eklavya Samaj Party    Not Alloted
9    PRIYRANJAN KUMAR    M    27    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Not Alloted
10    RANJEET KUMAR    M    32    Bharat Punarnirman Dal    Not Alloted
11    RAMESH CHAND    M    62    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Not Alloted
12    REKHA KUMARI    F    27    Apna Dal    Not Alloted
13    VIJAY KUMAR    M    28    Janvadi Party(Socialist)    Not Alloted
14    VIJAY KUMAR PATEL    M    27    Lal Morcha    Not Alloted
15    SASHI YADAV    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Not Alloted
16    SAUDAGAR RAM    M    64    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Not Alloted
17    HARICHARAN PRASAD    M    39    Bharatiya Momin Front    Not Alloted
18    ARUN KUMAR    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
19    KAPILDEO SINGH    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
20    KUMAR RAJESH    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KAUSHALE KUMAR @ KAUSHALENDRA SINGH    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
22    CHANDERMANI KUMAR MANI    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
23    JITENDRA KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
24    NARESH PASWAN    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
25    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
26    SARYUG PRASAD SAHASTH    M    59    Independent    Not Alloted
S04    32    16-Apr-09    BR    ARRAH    1    MEENA SINGH    F    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
2    RAMA KISHORE SINGH    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
3    REETA SINGH    F    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HARIDWAR PRASAD SINGH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AJIT PRASAD MEHTA    M    43    Jawan Kisan Morcha    Cup & Saucer
6    ARUN SINGH    M    48    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    BHARAT BHUSAN PANDEY    M    35    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
8    RAMADHAR SINGH    M    48    Shivsena    Almirah
9    SAMBHU PRASAD SHARMA    M    57    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
11    SATYA NARAYAN YADAV    M    67    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
12    SAIYAD GANIUDDIN HAIDER    M    42    Ambedkar National Congress    Balloon
13    ASHOK KUMAR SINGH    M    38    Independent    Banana
14    BHARAT SINGH SAHYOGI    M    45    Independent    Basket
15    MAHESH RAM    M    45    Independent    Kite
16    SOBH NATH SINGH    M    39    Independent    Bat
S04    33    16-Apr-09    BR    BUXAR    1    KAMLA KANT TIWARY    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAGADA NAND SINGH    M    65    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    LAL MUNI CHOUBEY    M    71    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHYAM LAL SINGH KUSHWAHA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    MOKARRAM HUSSAIN    M    57    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
6    MOHAN SAH    M    33    Bharatiya Jantantrik Janta Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    RAJENDRA SINGH MAURYA    M    32    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    DR. VIJENDRA NATH UPADHYAY    M    37    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
9    SHYAM BIHARI BIND    M    46    Janvadi Party(Socialist)    Saw
10    SATYENDRA OJHA    M    27    Apna Dal    Black Board
11    SUDAMA PRASAD    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
12    SURESH WADEKAR    M    38    Republican Party of India    Scissors
13    KAMLESH CHOUDHARY    M    35    Independent    Coconut
14    JAI SINGH YADAV    M    34    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    DADAN SINGH    M    45    Independent    Ceiling Fan
16    PRATIBHA DEVI    F    40    Independent    Stool
17    PHULAN PANDIT    M    44    Independent    Bread
18    RAJENDRA PASWAN    M    33    Independent    Candles
19    LALLAN RUPNARAIN PATHAK    M    65    Independent    Kite
20    SHIV CHARAN YADAV    M    55    Independent    Almirah
21    SUNIL KUMAR DUBEY    M    32    Independent    Batsman
22    SURENDRA KUMAR BHARTI    M    38    Independent    Slate
S04    34    16-Apr-09    BR    SASARAM    1    GANDHI AZAD    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MEIRA KUMAR    F    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUNI LAL    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    LALAN PASWAN    M    45    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    DUKHI RAM    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    BABBAN CHAUDHARY    M    39    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
7    BALIRAM RAM    M    43    Pragatisheel Manav Samaj Party    Bat
8    BHOLA PRASAD    M    38    Indian Justice Party    Balloon
9    RADHA DEBI    F    28    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
10    RAM NAGINA RAM    M    41    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Railway Engine
11    RAM YADI RAM    M    72    Republican Party of India    Road Roller
12    PRAMOD KUMAR    M    26    Independent    Almirah
13    BHARAT RAM    M    33    Independent    Candles
14    MUNIYA DEBI    F    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    RAM PRAVESH RAM    M    47    Independent    Table
16    SURENDRA RAM    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
S04    35    16-Apr-09    BR    KARAKAT    1    AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    UPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    KANTI SINGH    F    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    MAHABALI SINGH    M    54    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    AJAY KUMAR    M    32    Republican Party of India (A)    Kite
6    JYOTI RASHMI    F    30    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
7    MUDREEKA YADAV    M    59    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
8    RAJ KISHOR MISRA    M    30    Alpjan Samaj Party    Walking Stick
9    RAJA RAM SINGH    M    53    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
10    MD.SHAMIULLAH MANSOORI    M    62    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
11    ER.ABDUL SATAR    M    62    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    AMAVAS RAM    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    PRO. KAMTA PRASAD YADAV    M    46    Independent    Television
14    GIRISH NARAYAN SINGH    M    48    Independent    Railway Engine
15    SATISH PANDEY    M    27    Independent    Black Board
16    HARI PRASAD SINGH    M    63    Independent    Sewing Machine
S04    36    16-Apr-09    BR    JAHANABAD    1    DR. ARUN KUMAR    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JAGDISH SHARMA    M    58    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
3    RAMADHAR SHARMA    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV    M    51    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    AYASHA KHATUN    F    28    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
6    PROF. JAI RAM PRASAD SINGH    M    70    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    TARA GUPTA    F    62    Rashtriya Pragati Party    Almirah
8    MAHANAND PRASAD    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    RAMASRAY PRASAD SINGH    M    83    Rashtriya Lok Dal    Balloon
10    MD. SAHABUDDIN JAHAN    M    36    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
11    SHRAVAN KUMAR    M    32    Lal Morcha    Table Lamp
12    SADHU SINHA    M    68    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
13    SYED AKBAR IMAM    M    49    Akhil Bharatiya Ashok Sena    Glass Tumbler
14    AJAY KUMAR VERMA    M    41    Independent    Banana
15    ABHAY KUMAR ANIL    M    41    Independent    Basket
16    DR. ARBIND KUMAR    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
17    ARVIND PRASAD SINGH    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    UPENDRA PRASAD    M    31    Independent    Black Board
19    JAGDISH YADAV    M    40    Independent    Bat
20    PRIKSHIT SINGH    M    36    Independent    Bread
21    PRABHAT KUMAR RANJAN    M    32    Independent    Batsman
22    RANJIT SHARMA    M    28    Independent    Brief Case
23    RAKESHWAR KISHOR    M    35    Independent    Brush
24    SIYA RAM PRASAD    M    40    Independent    Cake
25    SUMIRAK SINGH    M    50    Independent    Camera
S04    37    16-Apr-09    BR    AURANGABAD    1    ARCHANA CHANDRA    F    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    NIKHIL KUMAR    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHAKIL AHMAD KHAN    M    61    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH    M    43    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    ANIL KUMAR SINGH    M    36    Rashtra Sewa Dal    Nagara
6    AMERIKA MAHTO    M    48    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    RAM KUMAR MEHTA    M    37    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
8    VIJAY PASWAN    M    48    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
9    ASLAM ANSARI    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    INDRA DEO RAM    M    58    Independent    Balloon
11    UDAY PASWAN    M    41    Independent    Batsman
12    PUNA DAS    M    34    Independent    Kite
13    RANJEET KUMAR    M    48    Independent    Banana
14    RAJENDRA YADAV    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    RAMSWARUP PRASAD YADAV    M    72    Independent    Bat
16    SANTOSH KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Diesel Pump
S04    38    16-Apr-09    BR    GAYA    1    KALAWATI DEVI    F    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RAMJI MANJHI    M    49    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
3    SANJIV PRASAD TONI    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HARI MANJHI    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DILIP PASWAN    M    41    Navbharat Nirman Party    Railway Engine
6    NIRANJAN KUMAR    M    35    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    RAJESH KUMAR    M    27    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Ceiling Fan
8    RAMDEV ARYA PAAN    M    67    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Candles
9    AMAR NATH PRASAD    M    35    Independent    Nagara
10    KRISHNA CHOUDHARY    M    26    Independent    Letter Box
11    KAIL DAS    M    66    Independent    Dolli
12    DIPAK PASWAN    M    27    Independent    Cot
13    RAM KISHORE PASWAN    M    36    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    RAMU PASWAN    M    29    Independent    Basket
15    SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Kite
16    SHYAM LAL MANJHI    M    50    Independent    Comb
S04    39    16-Apr-09    BR    NAWADA    1    GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI    M    85    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    BHOLA SINGH    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MASIH UDDIN    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    VEENA DEVI    F    36    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    SUNILA DEVI    F    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    UMAKANT RAHI    M    37    Shoshit Samaj Dal    Saw
7    KAILASH PAL    M    48    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Scissors
8    VIDHYAPATI SINGH    M    46    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    SURENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY    M    45    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
10    AKHILESH SINGH    M    38    Independent    Television
11    ANIL MEHTA    M    36    Independent    Kite
12    KAUSHAL YADAV    M    39    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    CHANCHALA DEVI    F    33    Independent    Bread
14    DURGA PRASAD DHAR    M    29    Independent    Basket
15    NAVIN KUMAR VERMA    M    38    Independent    Black Board
16    RAJ KISHOR RAJ    M    43    Independent    Battery Torch
17    RAJ BALLABH PRASAD    M    46    Independent    Batsman
18    RAJENDRA VISHAL    M    44    Independent    Banana
19    RAJENDRA SINGH    M    60    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    SHAMBHU PRASAD    M    41    Independent    Balloon
21    SUNIL KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Almirah
S04    40    16-Apr-09    BR    JAMUI    1    ASHOK CHOUDHARY    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAJADHAR RAJAK    M    63    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    BHAGWAN DAS    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BHUDEO CHOUDHARY    M    46    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    SHYAM RAJAK    M    56    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    ARJUN MANJHI    M    45    Jago Party    Ceiling Fan
7    UPENDRA RAVIDAS    M    30    Samata Party    Almirah
8    OM PRAKASH PASWAN    M    62    Loktantrik Samata Dal    Railway Engine
9    GULAB CHANDRA PASWAN    M    58    Rashtriya Krantikari Janata Party    Maize
10    NUNDEO MANJHI    M    54    Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)    Basket
11    PRASADI PASWAN    M    37    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
12    SUBHASH PASWAN    M    36    Samajtantric Party of India    Coconut
13    KAPILDEO DAS    M    55    Independent    Battery Torch
14    JAY SEKHAR MANJHI    M    48    Independent    Frock
15    PAPPU RAJAK    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
16    YOGENDRA PASWAN    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
17    VIJAY PASWAN    M    29    Independent    Black Board
18    BILAKSHAN RAVIDAS    M    51    Independent    Camera
19    SARYUG PASWAN    M    65    Independent    Kite
S05    1    23-Apr-09    GA    NORTH GOA    1    CHRISTOPHER FONSECA    M    55    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    JITENDRA RAGHURAJ DESHPRABHU    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAUT PANDURANG DATTARAM    M    62    Maharashtrawadi Gomantak    Lion
4    SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    UPENDRA CHANDRU GAONKAR    M    48    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    NARACINVA SURYA SALGAONKAR    M    51    Independent    Railway Engine
7    MARTHA D’ SOUZA    F    55    Independent    Coconut
S05    2    23-Apr-09    GA    SOUTH GOA    1    COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. RAJU MANGESHKAR ALIAS RAJENDRA NAIK    M    52    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    ROHIDAS HARICHANDRA BORKAR    M    63    Save Goa Front    Aeroplane
5    MATANHY SALDANHA    M    60    United Goans Democratic Party    Scissors
6    DIAS JAWAHAR    M    53    Independent    Candles
7    DERICK DIAS    M    41    Independent    Bread
8    FRANCISCO ANTONIO JOAO DE PHILOMENO FERNANDES    M    66    Independent    Batsman
9    MULLA SALIM    M    25    Independent    Almirah
10    SALUNKE SMITA PRAVEEN    F    38    Independent    Coconut
11    HAMZA KHAN    M    57    Independent    Table Lamp
S06    1    30-Apr-09    GJ    KACHCHH    1    JAT POONAMBEN VELJIBHAI    F    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DANICHA VALJIBHAI PUNAMCHANDRA    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NAMORI MOHANBHAI LADHABHAI    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    CHAUHAN MOTILAL DEVJIBHA    M    54    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Railway Engine
5    DR. TINA MAGANBHAI PARMAR    F    26    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
6    DUNGARIYA BHARMALBHAI NARANBHAI    M    51    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    PARMAR MUKESHBHAI MANDANBHAI    M    27    Indian Justice Party    Road Roller
8    BADIYA RAMESH GANGJI    M    26    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Ring
9    KANJI ABHABHAI MAHESHWARI    M    59    Independent    Television
10    GARVA ASMAL THAKARSHI    M    57    Independent    Table
11    GOVIND JIVABHAI DAFADA    M    27    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    MAHESHWARI GANGJI DAYABHAI    M    29    Independent    Coconut
13    MAHESHWARI DHANJIBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    38    Independent    Frock
14    MANGALIYA LILBAI JIVANBHAI    F    28    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    MUNSHI BHURALAL KHIMJIBHAI    M    46    Independent    Camera
16    VANZARA HIRABEN DALPATBHAI    F    38    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    SARESA NANJI BHANJIBHAI    M    55    Independent    Nagara
S06    2    30-Apr-09    GJ    BANASKANTHA    1    GADHVI MUKESHKUMAR BHAIRAVDANJI    M    47    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHETANBHAI KALABHAI SOLANKI    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    CHAUDHARI HARIBHAI PARATHIBHAI    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    AMRUTBHAI LAKHUBHAI PATEL(FOSI)    M    49    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    KATARIYA HASMUKHBHAI RAVJIBHAI    M    34    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    LODHA ISHVARBHAI MAHADEVBHAI    M    57    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Kite
7    KARNAVAT YOGESHKUMAR BHIKHABHAI    M    31    Independent    Batsman
8    PARSANI MAHMAD SIKANDAR JALALBHAI    M    30    Independent    Cot
9    PUROHIT ASHOKBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    32    Independent    Scissors
10    MAJIRANA BHOPAJI AASHAJI    M    68    Independent    Railway Engine
11    ROOTHAR LEBUJI PARBATJI    M    32    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    SHARDABEN BHIKHABHAI PARMAR    F    45    Independent    Coconut
13    SAVJIBHAI PATHUBHAI RAJGOR    M    34    Independent    Bat
14    SIPAI AAIYUBBHAI IBRAHIMBHAI    M    35    Independent    Battery Torch
15    SHRIMALI ASHOKBHAI BALCHANDBHAI    M    40    Independent    Ring
S06    3    30-Apr-09    GJ    PATAN    1    KHOKHAR MAHEBOOBKHAN RAHEMATKHAN    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    JAGDISH THAKOR    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BAROT SANJAYBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    RATHOD BHAVSINHBHAI DAHYABHAI    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PATAVAT MAHAMMADBHAI SHARIFBHAI    M    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    PATEL NARANBHAI PRAGDASBHAI    M    55    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    RAVAL BHURABHAI MOTIBHAI    M    45    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Bat
8    KANUBHAI BHURABHAI MAHESHVARI (MANDOVARA)    M    60    Independent    Ice Cream
9    CHAUDHARY KIRTIKUMAR JESANGBHAI    M    30    Independent    Maize
10    CHAUDHARY MANSINHBHAI MANABHAI    M    32    Independent    Railway Engine
11    JUDAL GANESHBHAI MEGHRAJBHAI    M    35    Independent    Kite
12    PATEL DILIPKUMAR LILACHAND    M    31    Independent    Kettle
13    PATEL MANORBHAI VIRAMDAS    M    68    Independent    Battery Torch
14    PATEL RAMESHBHAI GOVINDBHAI    M    45    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    BRAHMAKSHATRIY NIRUPABEN NATVARLAL    F    35    Independent    Pressure Cooker
16    RAJPUT JAGATSINH SAMANTSING    M    29    Independent    Road Roller
S06    4    30-Apr-09    GJ    MAHESANA    1    ZALA RUDRADATTSINH VANRAJSINH    M    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI    F    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PATEL JIVABHAI AMBALAL    M    70    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    THAKOR AMARSINH RAMSINH (BABUJI)    M    40    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    DR. P. C. PATEL M.B.B.S., M.D.    M    50    Bharatiya Rashtravadi Paksha    Kite
6    BABUBHAI ISHWARBHAI PRAJAPATI    M    52    Vishva Hindustani Sangathan    Batsman
7    CHAVDA SHANKARJI BADARJI    M    55    Independent    Railway Engine
8    THAKOR RAMANJI SHIVAJI    M    56    Independent    Almirah
9    NAYEE KOKILABEN MANUBHAI ALIAS MAHENDRABHAI    F    39    Independent    Iron
10    PATEL JIVRAMBHAI HIRDAS    M    67    Independent    Shuttle
11    PATEL MANOJKUMAR BAHECHARDAS    M    58    Independent    Scissors
12    PATEL LALJIBHAI KESHAVLAL    M    48    Independent    Cot
S06    5    30-Apr-09    GJ    SABARKANTHA    1    CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    MISTRY MADHUSUDAN    M    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAMLAVAT VIKRAMSINH LAXMANSINH    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KADARI MOLANA RIYAZ    M    46    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    PARMAR MINABA DIPSINH    F    30    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    SINHALI DASHRATH CHANDULAL    M    55    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH PADAMSINH    M    36    Independent    Nagara
8    TRIVEDI BALKRUSHN PRANLAL    M    71    Independent    Battery Torch
9    PATEL KANTIBHAI KHUSHALBHAI    M    73    Independent    Jug
10    PATEL DANABHAI BECHARBHAI    M    65    Independent    Almirah
11    RATHOD SABIRMIYA AMIRMIYA    M    51    Independent    Candles
12    SOLANKI CHHAGANBHAI KEVALABHAI    M    63    Independent    Maize
S06    6    30-Apr-09    GJ    GANDHINAGAR    1    L.K.ADVANI    M    81    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PATEL SURESHKUMAR CHATURDAS (SURESH PATEL)    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RAKESH PANDEY    M    31    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ASHOKKUMAR ISHVARBHAI PATEL    M    33    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
5    KHALIFA SAMSUDDIN NASIRUDDIN (JUGNU)    M    46    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    TRIVEDI SUNILBHAI MANUBHAI    M    47    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    FIROZ DEHLVI    M    41    All India Minorities Front    Camera
8    MEMON FATAMABEN FARUKBHAI    F    42    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    KALPESHKUMAR RAJANIKANT MODI    M    42    Independent    Table Lamp
10    THAKUR RAKESHBHAI RAJDEVSINGH    M    36    Independent    Almirah
11    PATEL SIDDHESH DINESHBHAI    M    28    Independent    Ice Cream
12    PARIKH HETA KUMARPAL    F    45    Independent    Walking Stick
13    BRAHMBHATT SANJAYBHAI AMARKUMAR    M    39    Independent    Road Roller
14    MAKWANA ANILKUMAR SOMABHAI    M    44    Independent    Balloon
15    DR.MALLIKA SARABHAI    F    55    Independent    Harmonium
16    MAHANTSHRI DHARAMDASBAPU    M    45    Independent    Banana
17    RAHUL CHIMANBHAI MEHTA    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
18    VAGHELA SUKHDEVSINH PARBATSINH    M    51    Independent    Coconut
19    SHAH MUKESH    M    32    Independent    Gas Stove
S06    7    30-Apr-09    GJ    AHMEDABAD EAST    1    PATEL BHOLABHAI VALJIBHAI (KAKDIYA)    M    62    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BABARIYA DIPAKBHAI RATILAL    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VIRUBHAI N. VANZARA    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    HARIN PATHAK    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PATEL PRAVIN RAMBHAI    M    45    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
6    PREMHARI RAMESHCHANDRA SHARMA    M    36    National Lokhind Party    Scissors
7    BHATT SANJIV INDRAVADAN    M    38    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Kite
8    RAJPUT RANJEETSINGH RAMSHANKARSINH    M    37    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    RAJPUT SANJITKUMAR RADHAKRISHNASINH    M    29    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    DR. N. T. SENGAL    M    57    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
11    HASRATH JAYRAM PAGARE    M    61    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
12    KHODABHAI LALJIBHAI DESAI    M    42    Independent    Whistle
13    THAKKAR PARESHBHAI RASIKLAL    M    29    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    PATEL BHAVINBHAI AMRUTBHAI    M    38    Independent    Television
15    BUDHDHPRIYA JASVANT SOMABHAI    M    64    Independent    Bat
16    MAURYA RAJESH HARIRAM    M    33    Independent    Camera
17    SHARMA ANILKUMAR BRIJENDRABHAI    M    51    Independent    Batsman
18    SHARMA BRIJESHKUMAR UJAGARLAL    M    28    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S06    8    30-Apr-09    GJ    AHMEDABAD WEST    1    PARMAR SHAILESH MANHARLAL    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DR. PRAVIN S. SOLANKI    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. SOLANKI KIRITBHAI PREMJIBHAI    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PARMAR MOHANBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    53    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Nagara
5    MAKWANA ISHWARBHAI DHANABHAI    M    58    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    VIJAYKUMAR MANJIBHAI VADHER    M    37    All India Minorities Front    Camera
7    SAVLE BHIKA FULA    M    31    Republican Party of India (A)    Kite
8    SHIRSATH VEDUBHAI KAUTIKBHAI    M    36    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    SANKHALIYA NARENDRASINH MANSINH    M    47    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
10    CHAUHAN PRAHLADBHAI NATTHUBHAI    M    55    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    VANZARA DALPATBHAI KHIMABHAI    M    42    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    VORA RATNABEN DAHYABHAI    F    42    Independent    Slate
13    SHAH ISHWARBHAI KHANDAS    M    74    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    SOLANKI KANTIBHAI HEMABHAI    M    47    Independent    Whistle
15    SOLANKI RAMESHBHAI DANABHAI    M    48    Independent    Coconut
16    SOLANKI VITTHALBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    49    Independent    Ice Cream
S06    9    30-Apr-09    GJ    SURENDRANAGAR    1    KOLI PATEL SOMABHAI    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PATEL MOHANBHAI DAHYABHAI    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MER LALJIBHAI CHATURBHAI    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JAGRUTIBEN BABULAL GADA (SHAH)    F    39    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Candles
5    DHAVANIYA BACHUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    58    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Kite
6    PATADIYA KHIMJIBHAI HARAJIVANBHAI    M    52    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    VAGHELA SATUBHA KANUBHA    M    75    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
8    KORDIA ALTAFBHAI VALIBHAI    M    25    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    JADAV BHAGWANBHAI MATHURBHAI    M    56    Independent    Dolli
10    DABHI MOHANBHAI TULSHIBHAI    M    63    Independent    Railway Engine
11    DERVALIA MEDHABHAI KALABHAI    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    NAYAKPRA HITESH BHAGVANGIBHAI    M    40    Independent    Batsman
13    PATEL ASHOKKUMAR CHIMANLAL    M    54    Independent    Ring
14    BHARATBHAI RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
15    BHATIYA NARANBHAI KEHARBHAI    M    45    Independent    Diesel Pump
16    UKABHAI AMARABHAI MAKWANA    M    40    Independent    Jug
17    MER MAVJIBHAI KUKABHAI    M    63    Independent    Road Roller
18    RABA HARSURBHAI RAMBHAI    M    63    Independent    Television
19    SAVUKIYA LALJIBHAI MOHANLAL    M    50    Independent    Coconut
20    SOLANKI KARSHANBHAI JIVABHAI    M    38    Independent    Bat
S06    10    30-Apr-09    GJ    RAJKOT    1    KIRANKUMAR VALJIBHAI BHALODIA (PATEL)    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KUVARJIBHAI MOHANBHAI BAVALIA    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DHEDHI DALEECHANDBHAI LIRABHAI (PATEL)    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUDHIR JOSHI    M    67    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    KUBAVAT BABUDAS CHHAGANDAS    M    63    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
6    GOKALBHAI KHODABHAI PARMAR    M    53    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Road Roller
7    JASVANTBHAI RANCHHODBHAI SABHAYA    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    JADEJA SATUBHA AMARSANG    M    41    National Secular Party    Hat
9    NARENDRASINH TAPUBHA JADEJA    M    35    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Almirah
10    BABULAL DEVJIBHAI GHAVA    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    VEKARIA ALPESHBHAI KESHUBHAI    M    32    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Candles
12    AJITSINH HARISINH JADEJA    M    55    Independent    Table
13    ARVINDBHAI JADAVJIBHAI RATHOD    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    KESHUBHAI DHANJIBHAI VEKARIYA    M    30    Independent    Bat
15    CHAVDA LAKHMANBHAI DEVJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Kite
16    DR. ZAKIRHUSEN MATHAKIYA    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
17    DUDHATRA MUKUNDBHAI GOVINDBHAI    M    41    Independent    Batsman
18    NAYANBHAI HASHMUKHBHAI UPADHYAY    M    42    Independent    Camera
19    PRAVINBHAI MEGHJIBHAI DENGADA    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
20    BHIKHABHAI KURJIBHAI SADADIYA    M    57    Independent    Television
21    MULTANI SUBHANBHAI POPATBHAI    M    52    Independent    Scissors
22    RABARI MOMAIYABHAI ALABHAI    M    60    Independent    Walking Stick
23    DR.RAJESHKUMAR SHANTIBHAI MAKADIA (PATEL)    M    35    Independent    Bread
24    VEKARIYA PRAGJIBHAI NATHUBHAI    M    60    Independent    Coconut
25    SAROLA GEETABEN MANJIBHAI    F    32    Independent    Cot
26    HARSODA MAHESH HIRABHAI    M    25    Independent    Diesel Pump
27    HIRABHAI GORDHANBHAI CHANGELA    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S06    11    30-Apr-09    GJ    PORBANDAR    1    KHACHARIYA MANSUKHBHAI SHAMJIBHAI    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    CHANDRAVADIYA MEHULKUMAR KARSANBHAI    M    25    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RADADIYA VITTHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JADEJA NATHABHAI JIVABHAI    M    33    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
5    PATOLIYA MANOJBHAI SAMJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Comb
6    BHATT NITINBHAI VRUJLAL    M    44    Independent    Kite
7    RAJENDRA AMRUTLAL PARMAR    M    31    Independent    Coat
S06    12    30-Apr-09    GJ    JAMNAGAR    1    AHIR VIKRAMBHAI ARJANBHAI MADAM    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHAVDA JAYSUKHBHAI TRIKAMBHAI    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUNGRA RAMESHBHAI DEVRAJBHAI    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    CHAUHAN DINESHBHAI KALABHAI    M    63    Republican Party of India (A)    Almirah
5    JADEJA HITENDRASINH JAYVANTSINH    M    32    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
6    MANHARBHAI KACHARABHAI RATHOD    M    31    Rastriya Samajwadi Party (Secular)    Gas Stove
7    DR. VASANTBHAI MANILAL SANGHAVI    M    74    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Nagara
8    VADHER CHANDUBHA MANUBHA    M    50    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
9    GOJIYA VIRABHAI MALDEBHAI    M    40    Independent    Balloon
10    CHAVDA DEVAYATBHAI JIVABHAI    M    58    Independent    Bat
11    DOSANI IDRISBHAI ISMAILBHAI    M    29    Independent    Banana
12    DEVGANA GAURIBEN MOHANBHAI    F    36    Independent    Basket
13    DHARMENDRABHAI MAGANLAL PATEL    M    31    Independent    Batsman
14    NOYDA MAMAD NATHUBHAI    M    61    Independent    Black Board
15    PADHIYAR GOVINDBHAI LALJIBHAI    M    39    Independent    Bread
16    PARMAR BHURALAL MEGHJIBHAI    M    61    Independent    Harmonium
17    POPATPUTRA RAFIK ABUBAKAR    M    53    Independent    Coconut
18    BHAGAD SALIM OSMAN    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
19    MAHESHBHAI PARSOTAMBHAI VADI    M    30    Independent    Brief Case
20    VYAS RAJESH SHIVSHANKAR    M    48    Independent    Saw
21    SACHADA HABIBBHAI ISHABHAI    M    50    Independent    Brush
22    SAGATHIYA VINODBHAI VIRJIBHAI    M    38    Independent    Jug
S06    13    30-Apr-09    GJ    JUNAGADH    1    BARAD JASHUBHAI DHANABHAI    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SOLANKI DINUBHAI BOGHABHAI    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KUNJADIYA VALLABHBHAI RAMBHAI    M    46    Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal    Nagara
4    CHANDULAL BHANUBHAI DHADUK (CHANDRESHBHAI)    M    42    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
5    DANGAR BRIJESH RAMBHAI    M    31    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
6    BHUT ASHOKBHAI BHIMJIBHAI    M    56    Rastriya Samajwadi Party (Secular)    Road Roller
7    MAHIDA CHANDRASINH HAMIRBHAI    M    50    Republican Party of India (A)    Jug
8    HUSENKHAN SARVARKHAN PATHAN    M    60    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
9    HETALKUMAR NAROTAMBHAI THUMBAR    M    30    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Coconut
10    KAMALIYA VASHRAMBHAI PUNJABHAI    M    56    Independent    Railway Engine
11    DR. KOYANI BHARATKUMAR KANJIBHAI    M    50    Independent    Television
12    CHAND MOHAMAD YUSUF UMARBHAI    M    38    Independent    Basket
13    PARMAR SAVJIBHAI BHIKHABHAI    M    39    Independent    Bat
14    VALA VIRAMBHAI NATHUBHAI    M    58    Independent    Almirah
15    SEVRA BACHUBHAI KALABHAI    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    HARILAL RANCHHODBHAI CHAUHAN    M    63    Independent    Candles
S06    14    30-Apr-09    GJ    AMRELI    1    KACHHADIA NARANBHAI    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NILABEN VIRJIBHAI THUMMAR    F    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    D.B.BHAROLA    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MADHUBHAI BHUVA    M    61    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    KASVALA JAYSUKHABHAI LALJIBHAI    M    39    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
6    BARAIYA CHANDRAKANT RAMJIBHAI (CHANDU PATEL)    M    41    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    MAKAVANA SAMATBHAI BHIKHABHAI    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
8    RAMESH GOHIL    M    46    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
9    ASLALIYA CHANDUBHAI RANABHAI    M    38    Independent    Battery Torch
10    KHOKHAR GULMAHMAD ISMILE    M    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
11    GOHIL RAMBHAI JINABHAI    M    53    Independent    Kite
12    NILABEN THUMAR    F    42    Independent    Jug
13    RAMESHBHAI JASHABHAI PARMAR    M    32    Independent    Slate
14    VALJIBHAI LALLUBHAI SHIROYA    M    62    Independent    Coconut
15    SANGANI RAMESHBHAI KANUBHAI    M    27    Independent    Coat
16    SUKHADIA NATHALAL V.    M    34    Independent    Batsman
S06    15    30-Apr-09    GJ    BHAVNAGAR    1    GOHILMAHAVIRSINHBHAGIRATHSINH    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RANA RAJENDRASINH GHANSHYAMSINH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BORICHA VALJIBHAI BAGHABHAI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ATUL HARSHADRAI PANDYA    M    46    Bharatiya Natiional Janta Dal    Nagara
5    GOHIL NANAJIBHAI MADHABHAI    M    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Battery Torch
6    ZADAFIA GORDHANBHAI PRAGJIBHAI    M    54    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Kite
7    DABHI DEVJIBHAI MEGHABHAI    M    29    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Diesel Pump
8    YADAV(KOLI) TULSHIBHAI RAMJIBHAI    M    67    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
9    SAPARIA DINESH NANUBHAI    M    45    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Walking Stick
10    KATARIA ZINABHAI NAGAJIBHAI    M    49    Independent    Coconut
11    CHUDASAMA MEPABHAI MAVJIBHAI    M    42    Independent    Hat
12    CHAUHAN DHIRUBHAI KARSHANBHAI    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
13    NARESHBHAI NANAJIBHAI SONANI    M    36    Independent    Candles
14    PUNANI MUKESHBHI MAGANBHAI    M    43    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    M.I.SOLANKI    M    50    Independent    Road Roller
16    HARIN RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S06    16    30-Apr-09    GJ    ANAND    1    PATEL DIPAKBHAI CHIMANBHAI    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PARMAR BABUBHAI BECHARBHAI    M    65    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SOLANKI BHARATBHAI MADHAVSINH    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    PARMAR HITENDRASINH MOHANSINH    M    54    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    RATHOD HIMMATBHAI MOHANHAI    M    45    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    SAMIRBHAI GIRISHBHAI PATEL    M    32    Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party    Coconut
7    CHAVDA KAUSHIKKMAR RAJIVBHAI    M    35    Independent    Kite
8    DAVE AMRISHBHAI VADILAL    M    40    Independent    Ice Cream
9    PATEL JAYESHBHAI ARVINDBHAI    M    44    Independent    Table Lamp
10    BHARATBHAI VINUBHAI BHOI    M    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    MALEK GULAMMAHMMED ABDULKARIM    M    62    Independent    Walking Stick
12    LALJIBHAI GANESHJI PUROHIT    M    64    Independent    Jug
13    LEELABEN RAVJIBHAI PARMAR    F    48    Independent    Ceiling Fan
14    SAIYED MAHEBUBALI HUSAINMIYA    M    56    Independent    Bat
15    SOLANKI BHARAT BABUBHAI    M    25    Independent    Table
S06    17    30-Apr-09    GJ    KHEDA    1    CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    CHAUHAN RATANSINH UDESINH    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DINSHA PATEL    M    71    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DODIYA HEMALSINH DAJIBHAI ALIAS DODIYA BATUKSINH    M    40    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
5    ALPESHSINH SURUBHA VAGHELA    M    31    Independent    Kite
6    CHRISTI VASANTBHAI OTABHAI    M    38    Independent    Road Roller
7    KHALIFA ZAKIRHUSEN GULAMNABI    M    37    Independent    Bat
8    PATEL BHARATKUMAR VISHNUBHAI    M    33    Independent    Coconut
9    SHEKH TAUFIKHUSEN GULAMRASUL    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S06    18    30-Apr-09    GJ    PANCHMAHAL    1    CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BAROT PRAKASHKUMAR MANEKLAL    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VAGHELA SHANKERSINH LAXMANSINH    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    MANSURI MUKHTYAR MOHAMAD    M    49    Akhil Bharatiya Manav Seva Dal    Nagara
5    SHAIKH KALIM A.LATIF    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
S06    19    30-Apr-09    GJ    DAHOD    1    KATARA SINGJIBHAI JALJIBHAI    M    62    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    KALARA RAMSINGBHAI NANJIBHAI    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DAMOR SOMJIBHAI PUNJABHAI    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. PRABHA KISHOR TAVIAD    F    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MEDA KALSINHBHAI TAJSINHBHAI    M    57    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
6    PARMAR DINESHBHAI NAGJIBHAI    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
7    K.C.MUNIA ADVOCATE    M    61    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
S06    20    30-Apr-09    GJ    VADODARA    1    GAEKWAD SATYAJITSINH DULIPSINH    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PUROHIT VINAYKUMAR RAMANBHAI    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALKRISHNA KHANDERAO SHUKLA (BALU SHUKLA)    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    GIRISHBHAI MADHAVLAL BHAVSAR    M    42    Independent    Kite
5    THAVARDAS AMULRAI CHOITHANI    M    63    Independent    Railway Engine
6    TAPAN DASGUPTA (TAPANBHAI)    M    45    Independent    Nagara
7    VASAVA HARILAL SHANABHAI    M    46    Independent    Walking Stick
S06    21    30-Apr-09    GJ    CHHOTA UDAIPUR    1    BHIL PRAKASHBHAI SOMABHAI    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RATHWA NARANBHAI JEMLABHAI    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    RATHWA RAMSINGBHAI PATALBHAI    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    VASAVA(BHIL) VITTHALBHAI VENIBHAI    M    63    Independent    Coconut
S06    22    30-Apr-09    GJ    BHARUCH    1    UMERJI AHMED UGHARATDAR (AZIZ TANKARVI)    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PANDEY SANATKUMAR RAJARAM    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALVANTSINH VIJAYSINH PARMAR    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KANAKSINH MANGROLA    M    58    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    NARENDRASINH RANDHIRSINH VASHI    M    37    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
7    PATEL NARESHKUMAR BHAGVANBHAI (NARESH PATEL)    M    48    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
8    PATEL MEHRUNNISHA VALLI ADAM    F    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    VASAVA CHHOTUBHAI AMARSINHBHAI    M    62    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
10    SURESHBHAI GORDHANBHAI VASAVA    M    40    Akhil Bharatiya Jan Sangh    Kite
11    GOHIL HEMANTKUMAR JERAMBHAI    M    31    Independent    Railway Engine
12    DILIPKUMAR GULSINGBHAI VASAVA    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    PATEL THAKORBHAI CHANDULAL    M    58    Independent    Shuttle
14    LAKDAWALA SHAKIL AHEMAD    M    43    Independent    Bat
15    LAD MAHIPATBHAI MAGANBHAI    M    52    Independent    Television
S06    23    30-Apr-09    GJ    BARDOLI    1    GAMIT RANJANBEN CHIMANBHAI    F    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHAUDHARI TUSHARBHAI AMRASINHBHAI    M    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PATEL SONABEN BHIKHUBHAI    F    73    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    VASAVA RITESHKUMAR AMARSINH    M    32    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    CHAUDHARI KAMLESHBHAI PRABHUBHAI    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    PATEL VIJAYKUMAR HARIBHAI    M    39    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    RATHOD PRAVINBHAI BHULABHAI    M    45    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    ARJUNBHAI BHALJIBHAI CHAUDHARI    M    52    Independent    Railway Engine
9    GAMIT THAKORBHAI MANEKJIBHAI    M    58    Independent    Kite
10    GAMIT SUMANBHAI NARSINHBHAI    M    48    Independent    Road Roller
11    RATHOD SUKABHAI MANGABHAI    M    52    Independent    Coconut
12    VASAVA PRAVINSINH JAGATSINH    M    29    Independent    Scissors
S06    24    30-Apr-09    GJ    SURAT    1    AJAYKUMAR DINESHBHAI PATEL    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GAJERA DHIRUBHAI HARIBHAI    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHRIMATI DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH    F    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PATEL KANUBHAI HARIBHAI    M    48    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Candles
5    PRAJAPATI MUKESHBHAI AMBALIYA    M    32    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Television
6    FAKIRBHAI CHAUHAN    M    70    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    BATHVAR NARESHBHAI NANJIBHAI    M    52    Republican Party of India (A)    Cup & Saucer
8    SHASHIKANT KAPURE    M    32    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Pressure Cooker
9    SURESHBHAI CHHAGANBHAI CHOTALIYA    M    37    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
10    NAGMAL PRABHAKARBHAI SOMABHAI    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    PATEL SAVITABEN CHHAGANBHAI    F    51    Independent    Coconut
12    PYARELAL BHARTI    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
13    PROF. BAJPAI RAKESH R.    M    37    Independent    Almirah
14    MAKVANA ANANDBHAI KESHAVBHAI (KOLI)    M    31    Independent    Hat
15    MOHAMMAD AIYUB ABDUL RAHEMAN SHAIKH    M    40    Independent    Kite
S06    25    30-Apr-09    GJ    NAVSARI    1    DHANSUKHA RAJPUT    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NAIK YOGESHKUMAR THAKORBHAI    M    54    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    C. R. PATIL    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHAILESHBHAI BISHESWAR SHRIVASTAV    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    AAZADKUMAR CHATURBHAI PATEL    M    33    Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Party    Coconut
6    YADAV GANGAPRASAD LALANBHAI    M    55    Mahagujarat Janta Party    Nagara
7    KANUBHAI DEVJIBHAI SUKHADIA    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
8    JASHAVANTBHAI DALPATBHAI PANCHAL (ADVOCATE)    M    48    Independent    Candles
9    TARUNBHAI CHAMPAKBHAI PATEL    M    39    Independent    Kite
10    PATEL PRAVINCHANDRA MANILAL    M    52    Independent    Television
11    RATHOD GOVINDBHAI LAXMANBHAI (RIKSHAWALA)    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    VARANKAR KAMALBEN KASHIRAM    F    50    Independent    Jug
13    SHATRUDHANDAS OMKARDAS SUGAT (BAIRAGI)    M    78    Independent    Tent
14    SATYAJIT JAYANTILAL SHETH    M    41    Independent    Batsman
S06    26    30-Apr-09    GJ    VALSAD    1    KISHANBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAVLI CHHAGANBHAI PILUBHAI    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATEL DHIRUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI (DR. D.C.PATEL)    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PANKAJKUMAR PARABHUBHAI PATEL    M    40    Aadivasi Sena Party    Nagara
5    BHOYE NAYNESHBHAI MADHUBHAI    M    31    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    VARALI LAXMANBHAI CHHAGANBHAI    M    51    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    PATEL RAMBHAI KOYABHAI    M    59    Independent    Kite
S07    1    7-May-09    HR    AMBALA    1    CHANDER PAL    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    RATTAN LAL    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SELJA    F    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DALVIR SINGH    M    42    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
5    HEM RAJ    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
6    AMAR SINGH    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
7    NARENDER KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
8    MANGAT RAM    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    2    7-May-09    HR    KURUKSHETRA    1    ASHOK KUMAR ARORA    M    49    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
2    GURDAYAL SINGH    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    NAVEEN JINDAL    M    39    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    JASWANT SINGH    M    61    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
5    PARDHAN    M    47    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
6    GIAN SINGH GILL    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
7    ASHWANI    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
8    ATAM PARKASH    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
9    JASWINDER SINGH    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
10    TARSEM LAL    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
11    DHARAM PAL    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
12    NAYAB SINGH    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
13    YASHPAL    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
14    RAN SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
15    VIJAY AGARWAL    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
16    VIRENDER SINGH    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
17    VIVEK    M    30    Independent    Candles
18    VISHNU BHAGWAN    M    61    Independent    Candles
19    SUNEETA DHARIWAL    F    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
20    SUBHASH    M    44    Independent    Book
21    SUBHASH MAHENDRA    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    3    7-May-09    HR    SIRSA    1    JAIBIR SINGH    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
2    RAJESH KUMAR    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SWARN SINGH    M    37    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Not Alloted
4    RAM KUMAR    M    41    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
6    ASHOK TANWAR    M    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    VAZIR SINGH    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
10    SITA RAM    M    41    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
14    RAJENDRA PRASAD    M    43    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
16    SHANKAR LAL    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
18    SATBIR SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
19    HANS RAJ    M    37    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
21    PUSHPA RANI    F    39    Independent    Not Alloted
22    NARENDER PAL    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
23    ANITA    F    40    Independent    Not Alloted
25    DESRAJ    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
26    RAJKUMAR    M    38    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
28    PAWAN KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
29    RAJENDER KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    4    7-May-09    HR    HISAR    1    MANU DIGVIJAY SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
2    MEHTA ANOOP KUMAR    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
3    BHAJAN LAL    M    77    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
4    KULDEEP BISHNOI    M    40    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
5    JAI PARKASH    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KARAN SINGH    M    36    Bharatiya Republican Paksha    Not Alloted
7    RAJBIR    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
8    CHHOTU RAM    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
9    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
10    SATPAL    M    27    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
11    SUNIL KUMAR    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
12    RAJESH    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
13    PARVESH    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
14    AZAD SINGH    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
15    SAMPAT SINGH    M    62    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
16    UMRAV SINGH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
17    GULAB SINGH    M    47    Nelopa(United)    Not Alloted
18    NAND KISHOR    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
19    DEVI LAL    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
20    RAJENDER    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
22    SANJAY KUMAR    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
23    CHHOTU RAM-1    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
24    SATPAL SINGH    M    43    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
25    BHATERI    F    39    Independent    Not Alloted
26    RAM DAYAL    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
27    JAG RAM    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
28    BHAJAN LAL-1    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
29    KULWANT SINGH    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
30    ROSHAN LAL    M    51    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
31    PARVEEN KUMARI    F    25    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
32    JANG BAHADUR    M    35    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
33    SANDEEP    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
34    KRISHAN KUMAR-1    M    43    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Not Alloted
35    SHAMSHER    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
36    ANUP    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
37    DEVENDER    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
38    ROHTASH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
39    RAJ KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
40    JAGDISH CHANDER    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
41    SHARVAN KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
42    JOGENDER KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
43    KULDEEP SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    5    7-May-09    HR    KARNAL    1    I D SWAMI    M    79    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    VIRENDER KUMAR    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUSHIL KUMAR    M    42    Independent    Scissors
5    MUKESH KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Kite
7    ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    MAM CHAND    M    66    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
10    RAJEEV    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    LAL SINGH    M    59    Independent    Railway Engine
12    SHIV PARSAD    M    56    Independent    Almirah
13    ASHOK KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Kite
14    BALWAN SINGH RUHAL    M    43    Independent    Table
15    HAWA SINGH    M    41    Rashtriya Janhit Party    Railway Engine
16    NAWAB ALI    M    45    Independent    Railway Engine
17    RAM PAL    M    44    Rashtriya Sahara Party    Sewing Machine
18    ANOOP SINGH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
19    NARENDER SAROHA    M    34    Independent    Almirah
20    RAMESH KUMAR    M    57    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
21    PADMINI    F    54    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
22    PREM KUMAR    M    38    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
23    SANJEEV    M    44    Independent    Almirah
24    KALPANA SINGH    F    34    Republican Party of India (A)    Aeroplane
25    SUSHIL KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Gas Cylinder
26    MUKESH KUMARI    F    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
27    DUSHYANT KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Car
28    MANOJ KUMAR KASHYAP    M    36    Vanchit Jamat Party    Bat
29    RAMESH SINGLA    M    40    Independent    Electric Pole
S07    6    7-May-09    HR    SONIPAT    1    KISHAN SINGH SANGWAN    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    JITENDER SINGH    M    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DEVRAJ DEEWAN    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUKHBIR SINGH    M    53    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    UMESH    M    41    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
6    OM PARKASH    M    45    Bharathiya Congress    Not Alloted
7    KRISHAN KUMAR    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
8    GEJENDER    M    39    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
9    JYOTI PARKASH    M    28    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    MADANGOPAL    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Not Alloted
11    RAJ PAL    M    37    Communist Party of India(Marxist-Leninist)(Liberation)    Not Alloted
12    RAJENDER SINGH    M    48    United Women Front    Not Alloted
13    ROHTASH    M    33    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
14    SUSHILA    F    42    Jan Chetna Party    Not Alloted
15    ISHWAR SINGH    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
16    DALVIR    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
17    DHARAMVIR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
18    BALWAN SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
19    BIJENDER KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
20    BIRENDER    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
21    RAJESH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
22    SHIV NARAYAN    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
23    SURESH    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    7    7-May-09    HR    ROHTAK    1    ANUP SINGH    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SUDESH    M    36    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
4    SATYAWAN    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
5    KARAN SINGH    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
6    RISHAL SINGH    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
7    ASHA NAND    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
8    NAFE SINGH    M    51    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
9    SUDESH K AGGARWAL    M    56    Independent    Not Alloted
12    DEEPENDER SINGH    M    31    Indian National Congress    Hand
13    RAJBIR    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
15    MANJEET    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
16    JASVIR    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
17    RAJ KUMAR    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
19    ASHOK    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
21    KRISHAN    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
23    KRISHAN MURTI    M    60    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
26    GORAV    M    31    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
27    JASMER    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
28    MUNISHWER DAYAL    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
29    YASH BHUSHAN JAIN    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    8    7-May-09    HR    BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH    1    HANSRAJ    M    37    Republican Party of India    Not Alloted
2    SURENDER    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SAROJ YADAV    F    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    DR PURANMAL SHARMA    M    73    Independent    Not Alloted
5    SHRUTI CHOUDHRY    F    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
7    LAXMI NARAYAN ASEEJA    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
8    AJAY SINGH    M    44    Indian National Lok Dal    Spectacles
9    ER MAHABIR SINGH YADAV    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RAJKUMAR    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
11    SURESH KUMAR    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
13    BIRENDER SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
14    VIKRAM SINGH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
16    NARENDER SINGH    M    46    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Not Alloted
17    JAIMAL SINGH    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
18    SHRI CHAND    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
19    ANIL KAUSHIK    M    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
20    HARISH KUMAR    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
21    JAI SINGH    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
22    MAHENDER SINGH    M    30    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
23    NEEL KANWAL ALIAS NEELAM AGGARWAL    F    53    Smast Bhartiya Party    Not Alloted
24    VED PRAKASH    M    54    Niswarth Sewa Party    Not Alloted
25    PYARELAL    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
26    DHARMENDER SINGH    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
27    ABHAY SINGH    M    51    Rajdal Haryana    Not Alloted
28    VINOD KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
29    AJAY SINGH1    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
30    RAJESH KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
31    MAN MOHAN SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
33    RAJESH KUMAR1    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    9    7-May-09    HR    GURGAON    1    INDERJIT SINGH    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    SUDHA    F    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KUSHESWAR BHAGAT    M    38    Independent    Coconut
4    BIMLA DEVI    F    53    Independent    Ceiling Fan
5    BUDH RAM    M    46    Independent    Candles
6    SATISH KUMAR SINGH    M    38    Independent    Gas Cylinder
7    BALWANT SINGH AGGARWAL    M    59    Independent    Railway Engine
8    PRABHU LAL BATRA    M    71    Independent    Cup & Saucer
9    SUNIL YADAV    M    26    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
10    NARVIR SINGH    M    48    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
13    ZAKIR HUSAIN    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
15    SATENDER SINGH THAKRAN    M    25    Independent    Slate
16    MANBIR SINGH    M    30    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    DINESH CHANDER YADAV    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
18    YASHPAL    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
20    AMAR MOHAMMAD    M    33    Independent    Railway Engine
22    ISHPAL SINGH TOMAR    M    62    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
23    NAJIR AHAMAD    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
24    NAVEEN    M    37    Independent    Kite
25    JAGAN    M    34    Independent    Batsman
27    RAMESH KUMAR    M    36    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Bicycle
28    SATBEER SINGH KUNDU    M    50    Independent    Coat
30    RAKESH    M    33    Independent    Batsman
31    NARESH YADAV    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
S07    10    7-May-09    HR    FARIDABAD    1    CHANDER    M    46    Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)    Electric Pole
2    BABU LAL    M    58    Janata Uday Party    Gas Cylinder
3    RAMCHANDER    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    REKHA SINGH    F    42    Smast Bhartiya Party    Scissors
5    CHETAN    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    MUKESH KUMAR    M    42    Haryana Raksha Party    Not Alloted
7    LATA RANI    F    31    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    DR K P SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
9    GAJENDER SINGH    M    46    All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist)    Not Alloted
10    SAHI RAM    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RAJESH DEVI    F    38    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SUKHBIR SINGH    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
13    YASHPAL NAGAR    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
14    DEVINDER    M    41    Jai Jawan Jai Kisan Mazdoor Congress    Not Alloted
15    NISAR AHMED    M    46    Rashtriya Naujawan Dal    Road Roller
16    AVTAR SINGH BHADANA    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
17    SURAJ BHAN    M    63    Rashtriya Janadhikar Party    Railway Engine
18    ROSHAN    M    36    Independent    Camera
19    TIKA RAM    M    33    Independent    Almirah
20    SUBHASH    M    40    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
21    RAMESH CHAND    M    43    Independent    Television
22    BRIJ BHUSHAN    M    36    Independent    Bat
23    AVTAR SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
24    SUNDER SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
25    SHISH RAM    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Sudhar Party    Not Alloted
26    HARSH BHATIYA    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
27    SAMSUDIN    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
28    MOHAMMED BASHIR    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    NARINDER SINGH PATHANIA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. RAJAN SUSHANT    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
S08    2    13-May-09    HP    MANDI    1    LALA RAM    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ONKAR SINGH    M    49    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    RAJA MAHESHWAR SINGH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
S08    3    13-May-09    HP    HAMIRPUR    1    MALKIAT SINGH    M    52    Rashtriya Raksha Dal    Not Alloted
2    AMIN CHAND    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
3    RAJ KUMAR    M    44    Rashtrawadi Sena    Not Alloted
4    NARINDER THAKUR    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MANGAT RAM    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    ANURAG    M    34    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    BHARAT BHUSHAN    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
S08    4    13-May-09    HP    SHIMLA    1    DHANI RAM SHANDIL    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    VIRENDER KASHYAP    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    GURNAM SINGH CHANDEL    M    36    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
S09    2    7-May-09    JK    SRINAGAR    1    IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN ANSARI    M    65    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    AVTAR KRISHAN PANDITA    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    FAROOQ ABDULLAH    M    67    Jammu & Kashmir National Conference    Plough
4    MOHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    BILAL AHMAD BHAT    M    34    Samata Party    Flaming Torch
6    KHALIDA BEGUM    F    75    Jammu & Kashmir Awami National Conference    Candles
7    QARI ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc (Subhasist)    Lion
8    ABDUL RASHID LONE    M    41    Republican Party of India (A)    Television
9    MUSHTAQ AHMAD    M    39    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
10    NISSAR AHMAD AHANGAR    M    26    Bharatiya Sampuran Krantikari Party    Glass Tumbler
11    BASHIR AHMAD MIR    M    50    Independent    Scissors
12    SYED MUJTABA HUSSAIN BUKHARI    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
13    ASHIQ HUSSAIN BHAT    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MEHBOOBA SHAHDAB    F    45    Independent    Electric Pole
15    MOHAMMAD AHSAN MIR    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
16    MOHAMMAD ALYAS MIR    M    38    Independent    Kite
S09    3    30-Apr-09    JK    ANANTNAG    1    PEER MOHD HUSSAIN    M    66    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    MOHD SIDIQ KHAN    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MIRZA MEHBOOB BEG    M    59    Jammu & Kashmir National Conference    Plough
4    NISAR AHMAD KHAN    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ASIF JEELANI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
6    BASHIR AHMAD KHAN    M    46    Rajya Nojawan Shakti Party    Bat
7    BASHIR AHMAD MALIK    M    65    Jammu & Kashmir Awami National Conference    Candles
8    FAYAZ AHMAD BHAT    M    40    Samajwadi Party    Walking Stick
9    MUSHTAQ AHMAD GANIE    M    39    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
10    MOHD RAFIQ WANI    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
11    RAJIV MAHAJAN    M    41    Independent    Kite
12    GH MOHI-UD-DIN SHAH    M    70    Independent    Television
13    NAZIR AHMAD BHAT    M    32    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S09    5    23-Apr-09    JK    UDHAMPUR    1    ADREES AHMAD TABBASUM    M    45    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    BALBIR SINGH    M    53    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
3    PROF. BHIM SINGH    M    69    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Bicycle
4    RAKESH WAZIR    M    29    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    CH. LAL SINGH    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    DR. NIRMAL SINGH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    BODH RAJ    M    42    Backward Classes Democratic Party, J&K    Sewing Machine
8    RAJESH MANCHANDA    M    40    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
9    KANCHAN SHARMA    F    40    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Gas Cylinder
10    MASTER WILLIAM GILL    M    60    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
11    ATUL SHARMA    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    DEV RAJ    M    57    Independent    Black Board
13    MOHD. YOUSUF    M    46    Independent    Candles
14    NARESH DOGRA    M    40    Independent    Television
S09    6    16-Apr-09    JK    JAMMU    1    S.TARLOK SINGH    M    59    Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party    Ink Pot & Pen
2    HUSSAIN ALI    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    LILA KARAN SHARMA    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MADAN LAL SHARMA    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    UDAY CHAND    M    55    Duggar Pradesh Party    Jug
6    SURJIT SINGH ‘G’ SITARA    M    58    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
7    SANT RAM    M    73    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Gas Cylinder
8    SANJEEV KUMAR MANMOTRA    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    QARI ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI    M    39    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    ABDUL MAJEED MALIK    M    37    Backward Classes Democratic Party, J&K    Sewing Machine
11    ASHOK KUMAR    M    45    Independent    Hat
12    BALWAN SINGH    M    35    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    PARAS RAM POONCHI    M    56    Independent    Road Roller
14    RAMESH CHANDER SHARMA    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
15    SATISH POONCHI    M    60    Independent    Batsman
16    SANJAY KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Table
17    SHAKEELA BANO    F    32    Independent    Table Lamp
18    LABHA RAM GANDHI    M    46    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    CH. MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN CHOUHAN    M    38    Independent    Nagara
20    NARESH DOGRA    M    40    Independent    Television
21    HILAL AHMED BAIG    M    29    Independent    Kite
S10    1    23-Apr-09    KA    CHIKKODI    1    KATTI RAMESH VISHWANATH    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVANAND WANTAMURI SIDDAMALLAPPA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BANASHANKARI BHIMAPPA ITTAPPA    M    32    Independent    Coconut
5    MALLAPPA MARUTI KHATANVE    M    60    Independent    Batsman
6    YASHWANT MANOHAR SUTAR    M    32    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    SHAILA SURESH KOLI    F    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    2    23-Apr-09    KA    BELGAUM    1    AMARSINH VASANTRAO PATIL    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    A. B. PATIL    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
4    RAMANAGOUDA SIDDANGOUDA PATIL    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ALLAPPA RAMAPPA PATIL    M    31    Independent    Coconut
6    KASTURI BASANAGOUDA BHAVI    F    40    Independent    Nagara
7    MOHAN. H. GADIWADDAR    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
8    RAMCHANDRA MAREPPA TORGAL(CHALAWADI)    M    66    Independent    Maize
9    VIJAYKUMAR JEENDATTA UPADHYE    M    47    Independent    Banana
10    HANAJI ASHOK PANDU    M    28    Independent    Iron
S10    3    30-Apr-09    KA    BAGALKOT    1    GADDIGOUDAR P.C.    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    J.T.PATIL    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    FAROOQ PAKALI    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BASAVARAJ KALAKAPPA PUJAR    M    42    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    PARASHURAM JALAGAR    M    48    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    KADECHUR KALLAPPA REVANASIDDAPPA    M    43    Independent    Railway Engine
7    GADADANNAVAR RAMESH BHIMAPPA    M    47    Independent    Scissors
8    CHINCHOLI SANTOSHAKUMAR SAHEBAGOUDA    M    25    Independent    Batsman
9    PANDIT SHIVAPPA BODALI    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    BADASHAH RAJESAB MUJAWAR    M    40    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    BABU RAMAREDDY RAMESH    M    38    Independent    Ring
12    BANDIWADDAR CHANDRASHEKHAR HANAMANT    M    29    Independent    Nagara
13    MANOHAR H.A.    M    51    Independent    Coconut
14    SHANKAR BHIMAPPA TELI    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
15    SANNAGOUDAR GURURAJ SATTYAPPAGOUDA    M    27    Independent    Diesel Pump
16    SANGMESH GURUPADAPPA BHAVIKATTI    M    29    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    HIREMATH RENUKARADHYA SHARANAYYA    M    29    Independent    Brief Case
S10    4    23-Apr-09    KA    BIJAPUR    1    ALMELKAR VILASABABU BASALINGAPPA    M    46    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    KANAMADI SUDHAKAR MALLESH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PRAKASH KUBASING RATHOD    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    RAMESH CHANDAPPA JIGAJINAGI    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    NARASAPPA TIPPANNA BANDIWADDAR    M    48    Sarvodaya Karnataka Paksha    Television
6    LAMANI CHANDRAKANT RUPASING    M    38    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    ARAKERI NIRMALA SRINIVAS    F    35    Independent    Coconut
8    CHALAWADI RAMANNA    M    54    Independent    Road Roller
9    SEVALAL SOMASHEKAR PURAPPA    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
10    HARIJAN AMBANNA TUKARAM    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
S10    5    23-Apr-09    KA    GULBARGA    1    BABU HONNA NAIK    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    MALLIKARJUN KHARGE    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MAHADEV. B. DHANNI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    REVUNAIK BELAMGI    M    70    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DR. K. T. PALUSKAR    M    53    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
6    RAVIKUMAR SHALIMANI SEDAM    M    34    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
7    SHANKER KODLA    M    73    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
8    SHANKAR JADHAV    M    48    Bharatiya Peoples Party    Coconut
9    H.V. DIWAKAR    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SHIVAKUMAR . KOLLUR    M    44    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    6    23-Apr-09    KA    RAICHUR    1    K.DEVANNA NAIK    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    PAKKIRAPPA.S.    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA VENKATAPPA NAIK    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SHIVAKUMAR    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    COM II. V.H.MASTER    M    73    Independent    Battery Torch
6    COMRADE V.MUDUKAPPA NAYAK    M    36    Independent    Nagara
7    R.MUDUKAPPA NAYAK    M    44    Independent    Railway Engine
8    K.SOMASHEKHAR    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    7    23-Apr-09    KA    BIDAR    1    GURUPADAPPA NAGMARPALLI    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    JAGANNATH.R.JAMADAR    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    N.DHARAM SINGH    M    73    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUBHASH TIPPANNA NELGE    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    ADVOCATE MOULVI ZAMEERUDDIN    M    55    National Development Party    Ceiling Fan
6    BHASKAR BABU PATERPALLI    M    53    Indian Christian Secular Party    Candles
7    SHRAVAN SANGONDA BHANDE    M    42    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    SUBHASH CHANDRA G.KHAPATE    M    58    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    AMRUTHAPPA.M.D    M    58    Independent    Almirah
10    MD ARSHAD AHMED ANSARI    M    35    Independent    Nagara
11    KHAJA SAMEEUDDIN KHAJA MOINUDDIN    M    29    Independent    Balloon
12    JADHAV VENKAT RAO GYANOBA RAO    M    48    Independent    Brush
13    DONGAPURE SHANT KUMAR    M    52    Independent    Kite
14    DEVENDRAPPA SANGRAMAPPA PATIL    M    52    Independent    Banana
15    NARSAPPA MUTHANGI    M    69    Independent    Batsman
16    PARMESHWAR RAMCHANDRA    M    41    Independent    Basket
17    PASHAMIYA ESMAIL SAB    M    57    Independent    Television
18    BASWARAJ PAILWAN OKALLI    M    53    Independent    Battery Torch
19    MANJILE MIYYA PEER SAB QURESH    M    33    Independent    Black Board
20    MD OSMAN ALI LAKHPATI    M    58    Independent    Bat
21    MUFTI SHAIKH ABDUL GAFFAR QASMI    M    32    Independent    Bread
22    YEVATE PATIL SHRIMANTH    M    58    Independent    Ring
23    YASHWANTH NARSING    M    51    Independent    Railway Engine
24    SHIVARAJ TIMMANNA BOKKE    M    65    Independent    Coconut
25    SAMEEUDDIN BANDELI    M    47    Independent    Brief Case
26    SURESH SWAMY TALGHATKER    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
27    SYED QUBUL ULLA HUSSIANI (SAJID)    M    45    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S10    8    23-Apr-09    KA    KOPPAL    1    ANSARI IQBAL    M    50    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    BASAVARAJ RAYAREDDY    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVAPUTRAPPA GUMAGERA    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHIVARAMAGOUDA SHIVANAGOUDA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ZAKEER    M    30    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    BASAVARAJ KARADI WADDARAHATTI    M    27    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
7    BHARADWAJ    M    63    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    J.ESHWARAPPA    M    52    Independent    Nagara
9    UPPAR HANUMANTAPPA VEERAPPA KESARAHATTI    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    GOUSIA BEGUM    F    31    Independent    Camera
11    T.CHAKRAVARTI NAYAK    M    70    Independent    Railway Engine
12    CHANDRASHEKAR    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    NAJEER HUSAIN    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
14    COMRADE D.H.PUJAR    M    42    Independent    Candles
15    MAREMMA YANKAPPA    F    40    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    SHARABHAYYA HIREMATH    M    27    Independent    Coconut
17    SHIVAKUMAR NAVALI SIDDAPPA TONTAPUR    M    44    Independent    Black Board
18    HANDI RAFIQ SAB    M    53    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S10    9    23-Apr-09    KA    BELLARY    1    T. NAGENDRA    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    J. SHANTHA    F    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    N.Y. HANUMANTHAPPA    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    CHOWDAPPA    M    29    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
5    D. GANGANNA    M    59    Independent    Table Lamp
6    B. RAMAIAH    M    60    Independent    Shuttle
7    A. RAMANJANAPPA    M    41    Independent    Bat
S10    10    30-Apr-09    KA    HAVERI    1    ASHOKAPPA MALLAPPA JAVALI    M    43    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANABASAPPA    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    IGAL DILLPPA KARIYAPPA    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHIVAKUMARGOUDA SHIDDALINGANGOUDA PATIL    M    42    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SALEEM AHAMAD    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KRISHNAJI RAGHAVENDRARAO OMKAR    M    32    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
7    PRABHU K PATIL    M    31    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
8    ALLABAX TIMMAPUR    M    34    Independent    Shuttle
9    JAGADEESH YANKAPPA DODDAMANI    M    35    Independent    Batsman
10    FAKKIRESH SHAMBHU BIJAPUR    M    39    Independent    Bat
11    K.N.BADIGER    M    28    Independent    Television
12    BASAVARAJ SHANKRAPPA DESAI    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    11    30-Apr-09    KA    DHARWAD    1    KASHIMSAB MULLA    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KUNNUR MANJUNATH CHANNAPPA    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TALAKALLAMATH MAHESH GURUPADAYYA    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    PRALHAD JOSHI    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    HANMANTSA CHANDRAKANTSA NIRANJAN    M    40    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    ALI M.SANDIMANI    M    30    Independent    Television
7    ASHOK VISHNUSA BADDI    M    38    Independent    Black Board
8    IBRAHIM KALLIMANI    M    32    Independent    Lady Purse
9    GURUPADAGOUDA VENKANAGOUDA PATIL    M    62    Independent    Table Lamp
10    ZAMEER KHAN    M    27    Independent    Camera
11    J. BHASKAR    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
12    BASANAGOUDA MUDIGOUDA HANASI    M    63    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    BASAVARAJ RAMANNA BALANNAVAR    M    30    Independent    Maize
14    BAGWAN NASIR PAPULSAB    M    51    Independent    Diesel Pump
15    RAMACHANDRA KALINGAPPA MAHAR    M    59    Independent    Kite
16    SHANKARAPPA GURUSHIDDAPPA YADAVANNAVAR    M    50    Independent    Brief Case
S10    12    23-Apr-09    KA    UTTARA KANNADA    1    ANANTKUMAR HEGDE    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ALVA MARGARET    F    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    HADAPAD BASAVARAJ DUNDAPPA    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    V D HEGADE    M    68    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    ELISH KOTIYAL    M    44    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    D M GURAV    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    ABDUL RASHEED SHAIKH    M    44    Independent    Cup & Saucer
8    UDAY BABU KHALVADEKAR    M    57    Independent    Banana
9    KHAZI RAHMATULLA ABDUL WAHAB    M    60    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    L P M NAIK    M    39    Independent    Slate
11    YASHWANT TIMMANNA NIPPANIKAR    M    58    Independent    Railway Engine
S10    13    30-Apr-09    KA    DAVANAGERE    1    K.B. KALLERUDRESHAPPA    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    MALLIKARJUN S.S.    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SIDDESWARA G.M.    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DR. HIDAYATHUR RAHMAN KHAN    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    IDLI RAMAPPA    M    46    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    SUDESH G.M.    M    31    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    ARUNDI NINGAPPA    M    77    Independent    Coat
8    ALUR M.G. SWAMY    M    62    Independent    Coconut
9    INAYAT ALI KHAN    M    31    Independent    Road Roller
10    H. ESWARAPPA BOVI    M    30    Independent    Cot
11    H.M. EHSANULLA PATEL    M    53    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    H K KENCHVEERAPPA HEBBALU    M    65    Independent    Battery Torch
13    S. CHANDRASHEKARAPPA    M    59    Independent    Television
14    JAYANNA ITAGI    M    38    Independent    Camera
15    H. NAGARAJ PALEGARA    M    30    Independent    Maize
16    M. NAGARAJAPPA    M    46    Independent    Diesel Pump
17    L.S MALLIKARJUN    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
18    MARUTHI H.    M    51    Independent    Balloon
19    YOGESHWARA RAO SINDHE    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    RAMESH HULI    M    35    Independent    Banana
21    B. RAJASHEKHARAYYA    M    62    Independent    Harmonium
22    DR.RAJU C.    M    44    Independent    Bread
23    LOKANAGOWDA PATIL    M    41    Independent    Railway Engine
24    VEERESH T.    M    35    Independent    Batsman
25    DR. SRIDHARA UDUPA    M    56    Independent    Spoon
26    G. N. SIDDESH    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
27    SUBHAN KHAN    M    45    Independent    Ring
28    B. GNANA PRAKASH    M    30    Independent    Kite
S10    14    30-Apr-09    KA    SHIMOGA    1    J. JAYAPPA    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    S. BANGARAPPA    M    76    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    B.Y. RAGHAVENDRA    M    36    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    C. MURUGAN    M    29    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
5    AKHIL AHMED    M    45    Independent    Television
6    D.S. ESHWARAPPA    M    41    Independent    Nagara
7    UMESHKUMAR S    M    38    Independent    Railway Engine
8    N DINESH KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Banana
9    MAINUDDIN.M.S    M    35    Independent    Maize
10    MANJAPPA. S.    M    58    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    M.P. SRIDHAR. BYNDOOR    M    44    Independent    Stool
12    H.S. SHEKARAPPA    M    47    Independent    Table Lamp
S10    15    30-Apr-09    KA    UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR    1    K.JAYAPRAKASH HEGDE    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RADHA SUNDARESH    F    49    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    D.V.SADANANDA GOWDA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    J.STEVEN MENEZES    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    COMRADE//UMESH KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Candles
6    K.GANAPATHI SHETTIGAR    M    58    Independent    Batsman
7    VINAYAK MALLYA    M    26    Independent    Kite
8    DR. SRIDHARA UDUPA    M    56    Independent    Banana
9    SRINIVAS POOJARY    M    51    Independent    Coconut
S10    16    30-Apr-09    KA    HASSAN    1    A. P. AHAMED    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    H. D. DEVEGOWDA    M    76    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    B. SHIVRAMU    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    K. H. HANUME GOWDA    M    78    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AIJAZ AHMED FAROOQI    M    52    Independent    Television
6    KURUBARA KALENAHALLI KOVI BABANNA    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
7    KODIHALLI CHANDRASHEKAR    M    51    Independent    Maize
8    DEVARAJA. P. B    M    26    Independent    Banana
9    DANDORA VIJAYAKUMAR    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
10    M. MAHESH (HARSHA)    M    38    Independent    Coconut
11    RAJANI NARAYANAGOWDA    M    34    Independent    Ring
12    K. D. REVANNA    M    34    Independent    Batsman
13    B. C. VIJAYAKUMARA    M    43    Independent    Nagara
S10    17    30-Apr-09    KA    DAKSHINA KANNADA    1    ALEKKADI GIRISH RAI    M    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    JANARDHANA POOJARY    M    71    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NALIN KUMAR KATEEL    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    B.MADHAVA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    VICHARAWADI ANANDA GATTY    M    59    Independent    Gas Cylinder
6    DR.THIRUMALA RAYA HALEMANE    M    55    Independent    Basket
7    MOHAMMED SALI    M    40    Independent    Coconut
8    K RAMA BHAT URIMAJALU    M    78    Independent    Ring
9    VASUDEVA GOWDA M. P.    M    49    Independent    Television
10    DR.U.P.SHIVANANDA    M    59    Independent    Battery Torch
11    SUBRAHMANYA KUMAR KUNTIKANAMATA    M    36    Independent    Black Board
S10    18    23-Apr-09    KA    CHITRADURGA    1    JANARDHANA SWAMY    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M JAYANNA    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. B THIPPESWAMY    M    37    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    M RATHNAKAR    M    42    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SHASHISHEKAR NAIK    M    46    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    M KUMBAIAH    M    56    Independent    Sewing Machine
7    GANESHA    M    48    Independent    Ceiling Fan
8    K H DURGASIMHA    M    61    Independent    Railway Engine
9    RAMACHANDRA    M    49    Independent    Coconut
10    B SUJATHA    F    33    Independent    Television
11    HANUMANTHAPPA TEGNOOR    M    59    Independent    Diesel Pump
S10    19    23-Apr-09    KA    TUMKUR    1    ASHOK    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    P. KODANDARAMAIAH    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    G.S. BASAVARAJU    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    S.P. MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    SREE GOWRISHANKARA SWAMIGALU    M    63    Samajwadi Party    Ring
6    D.R. NAGARAJA    M    53    Independent    Sewing Machine
7    G. NAGENDRA    M    34    Independent    Banana
8    NIRANJANA C.S    M    29    Independent    Batsman
9    MOHAMED KHASIM    M    47    Independent    Railway Engine
10    SHASIBHUSHANA    M    34    Independent    Television
S10    20    30-Apr-09    KA    MANDYA    1    M H AMBAREESH    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    M KRISHNAMURTHY    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    N CHELUVARAYA SWAMY @ SWAMYGOWDA    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
4    L R SHIVARAMEGOWDA    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KOWDLE CHANNAPPA    M    60    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    JOHNSON CHINNAPPAN    M    32    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    K S PUTTANNAIAH    M    60    Sarvodaya Karnataka Paksha    Television
8    H S RAMANNA    M    45    Pyramid Party of India    Railway Engine
9    S. BALASUBRAMANIAN    M    38    Independent    Almirah
10    VENKATESH R    M    37    Independent    Diesel Pump
11    SHAKUNTHALA    F    29    Independent    Maize
12    SHAMBHULINGEGOWDA    M    48    Independent    Sewing Machine
S10    21    30-Apr-09    KA    MYSORE    1    ADAGUR H VISHWANATH    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    B.A.JIVIJAYA    M    71    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    C.H.VIJAYASHANKAR    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SYED NIZAM ALI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ARSHADULLA SHARIFF    M    40    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Gas Cylinder
6    DR.E.KESHAMMA    F    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
7    P.PARASHIVAMURTHY    M    41    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Diesel Pump
8    LEELAVATHI.M    F    51    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    RAFEEQ    M    27    Independent    Battery Torch
10    P.N.SRINATH-PATHRIKE    M    39    Independent    Coconut
11    SANTHOSH KUMAR.P    M    35    Independent    Candles
12    M.V.SANTHOSH KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Kite
S10    22    30-Apr-09    KA    CHAMARAJANAGAR    1    A.R.KRISHNAMURTHY    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    R.DHRUVANARAYANA    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    N.MAHESH    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    M.SHIVANNA(KOTE)    M    55    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    M.K.KEMPASIDDAIAH    M    74    Samajwadi Party    Banana
6    CHOWDAHALLY JAVARAIAH    M    37    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    R.JAGADISH NAIK    M    32    Bharathiya Sahayog Congress    Railway Engine
8    K.C.SHIVANANDA    M    37    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    PURUSHOTHAMA.R    M    28    Independent    Coconut
10    BHEEMAIAH    M    60    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    P.B.YOGENDRA    M    35    Independent    Television
12    RAMESH.M    M    32    Independent    Candles
13    M.C.RAJANNA    M    62    Independent    Diesel Pump
14    SUBBAIAH    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S10    23    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE RURAL    1    H.D.KUMARASWAMY    M    49    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    TEJASVINI GOWDA    F    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MOHAMED HAFEEZ ULLAH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    C. P. YOGEESHWARA    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    C.THOPAIAH    M    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    I VENKATESWARA REDDY    M    55    Pyramid Party of India    Television
7    AGNISHREENIVAS    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
8    D.KUMARASWAMY    M    43    Independent    Batsman
9    KUMARASWAMY C    M    28    Independent    Balloon
10    KRISHNAPPA    M    46    Independent    Coconut
11    Y.CHINNAPPA    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
12    A CHOWRAPPA    M    44    Independent    Comb
13    DR. K PADMARAJAN    M    50    Independent    Nagara
14    K.PUTTAMADEGOWDA    M    40    Independent    Railway Engine
15    T.M.MANCHEGOWDA    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S10    24    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE NORTH    1    D. B. CHANDRE GOWDA    M    73    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    C. K. JAFFER SHARIEF    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PADMAA K. BHAT    F    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    R. SURENDRA BABU    M    48    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    M. TIPPUVARDHAN    M    39    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Battery Torch
6    ANCHAN KHANNA    M    34    Independent    Violin
7    KANYA KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Kite
8    G S KUMAR    M    68    Independent    Stool
9    C. KRISHNAMURTHY    M    45    Independent    Candles
10    B K CHANDRA    M    38    Independent    Banana
11    T. R. CHANDRAHASA    M    45    Independent    Maize
12    ABDUL JALEEL    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    ZAFER MOHIUDDIN    M    48    Independent    Shuttle
14    JOSEPH SOLOMON    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
15    L. NAGARAJ    M    52    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    V. PRASANNA KUMAR    M    38    Independent    Batsman
17    H. PILLAIAH    M    46    Independent    Camera
18    T. B. MADWARAJA    M    33    Independent    Coconut
19    MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN    M    42    Independent    Diesel Pump
20    K. A. MOHAN    M    51    Independent    Nagara
21    S. M. RAJU    M    52    Independent    Road Roller
22    L. LAKSHMAIAH    M    64    Independent    Cup & Saucer
23    MU. VENKATESHAIAH    M    50    Independent    Ceiling Fan
24    VENKATESA SETTY    M    63    Independent    Ice Cream
25    H. A. SHIVAKUMAR    M    30    Independent    Kettle
26    K. SATHYANARAYANA    M    57    Independent    Bat
27    SYED AKBAR BASHA    M    50    Independent    Television
28    N. HARISH GOWDA    M    33    Independent    Sewing Machine
S10    25    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE CENTRAL    1    ZAMEER AHMED KHAN. B.Z    M    43    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    P. C. MOHAN    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    VIJAY RAJA SINGH    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    H.T.SANGLIANA    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    IFTHAQUAR ALI BHUTTO    M    37    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
6    J.D.ELANGOVAN    M    64    Indian Justice Party    Road Roller
7    S M KRISHNA    M    44    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Harmonium
8    B KRISHNA PRASAD    M    55    Proutist Sarva Samaj Party    Railway Engine
9    A.S. PAUL    M    60    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
10    D.C. PRAKASH    M    41    Karnataka Thamizhar Munnetra Kazhagam    Nagara
11    K.PRABHAKARA REDDY    M    61    Kannada Chalavali Vatal Paksha    Coconut
12    T.K.PREMKUMAR    M    45    Pyramid Party of India    Television
13    ABHIMANI NARENDRA    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
14    M.A. ASHWATHA NARAYANA SETTY    M    64    Independent    Carrot
15    K UMA    F    46    Independent    Bat
16    UMASHANKAR    M    42    Independent    Table Lamp
17    K.S.S.IYENGAR    M    77    Independent    Battery Torch
18    B.M.KRISHNAREDDY    M    64    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    S.KODANDARAM    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    C.V.GIDDAPPA    M    55    Independent    Almirah
21    A.CHANDRASHEKAR    M    45    Independent    Sewing Machine
22    JAYARAMA    M    60    Independent    Ring
23    K.NARASIMHA    M    38    Independent    Cup & Saucer
24    B.K NARAYANA SWAMY    M    52    Independent    Letter Box
25    P.PARTHIBAN    M    34    Independent    Whistle
26    MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN    M    42    Independent    Balloon
27    B.MOHAN VELU    M    39    Independent    Tent
28    R. RAJ    M    49    Independent    Banana
29    E. RAMAKRISHNAIAH    M    50    Independent    Batsman
30    K.H.RAMALINGAREDDY    M    41    Independent    Maize
31    VIJAYA BHASKAR N    M    61    Independent    Gas Stove
32    DR.D. R.VENKATESH GOWDA    M    82    Independent    Basket
33    SHAFFI AHMED    M    50    Independent    Black Board
34    S.N. SHARMA    M    67    Independent    Electric Pole
35    SHASHIKUMAR A.R    M    43    Independent    Camera
36    K.SHIVARAMANNA    M    55    Independent    Bread
37    SHAIK BAHADUR    M    54    Independent    Brief Case
S10    26    23-Apr-09    KA    BANGALORE SOUTH    1    ANANTH KUMAR    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KRISHNA BYRE GOWDA    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    NAHEEDA SALMA S    F    47    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    PROF.RADHAKRISHNA    M    63    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    B.M.GOVINDRAJ NAIK    M    38    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Railway Engine
6    P.JOHNBASCO    M    37    Akhila India Jananayaka Makkal Katchi (Dr. Issac)    Candles
7    VATAL NAGARAJ    M    60    Kannada Chalavali Vatal Paksha    Coconut
8    B.SHIVARAMAPPA    M    62    Pyramid Party of India    Television
9    ABHIMAANI NARENDRA    M    50    Independent    Diesel Pump
10    KHADER ALI KHAN    M    39    Independent    Maize
11    GANESH HANUMANTARAO MOKHASHI    M    58    Independent    Violin
12    CAPT. G.R. GOPINATH    M    57    Independent    Kite
13    K.C.JANARDHAN    M    46    Independent    Black Board
14    DR.JAYALAKSHMI.H.G.    F    48    Independent    Bat
15    K.M.NARAYANA    M    54    Independent    Banana
16    MADESH.C    M    40    Independent    Balloon
17    MURALIDHARA.D.J.    M    44    Independent    Table
18    RAVI KUMARA.T.    M    26    Independent    Batsman
19    SUGANDHARAJE URS    M    59    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    SANTHOSH MIN.B    M    33    Independent    Almirah
S10    27    23-Apr-09    KA    CHIKKBALLAPUR    1    C.ASWATHANARAYANA    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    C.R.MANOHAR    M    29    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
3    M.VEERAPPA MOILY    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HENNURU LAKSHMINARAYANA    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    M.RAMAKRISHNAIAH    M    40    Pyramid Party of India    Television
6    M.VENKATESH    M    55    Bharatiya Praja Paksha    Batsman
7    H.R.SHIVAKUMAR    M    39    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    KRISHNAMURTHY .T    M    70    Independent    Sewing Machine
9    K.S.CHANDRASHEKARA RAO (AZAD)    M    54    Independent    Diesel Pump
10    L.NAGARAJ    M    52    Independent    Coconut
11    G.NARAYANAPPA    M    62    Independent    Saw
12    A.N.BACHEGOWDA    M    50    Independent    Maize
13    G.B.MUTHUKUMAR    M    62    Independent    Hat
14    M.MUNIVENKATAIAH    M    64    Independent    Road Roller
15    M.RAMESH    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RAVI GOKRE    M    32    Independent    Nagara
17    G.N. RAVI    M    45    Independent    Jug
18    K.VENKATAREDDY    M    36    Independent    Railway Engine
19    B.SHIVARAJA    M    40    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    Y.A.SIDDALINGEGOWDA    M    42    Independent    Bat
S10    28    23-Apr-09    KA    KOLAR    1    G.CHANDRANNA    M    56    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
2    K.H.MUNIYAPPA    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    N.MUNISWAMY    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    LAKSHMI SHANMUGAM    F    56    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    D.S.VEERAIAH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    K.R.DEVARAJA    M    51    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
7    B.M.KRISHNAPPA    M    59    Independent    Harmonium
8    M.R.GANTAPPA    M    46    Independent    Banana
9    P.V.CHANGALARAYAPPA    M    38    Independent    Ice Cream
10    P.CHANDRAPPA    M    42    Independent    Batsman
11    V.JAYARAMA    M    59    Independent    Letter Box
12    JAYARAMAPPA    M    45    Independent    Diesel Pump
13    NAGARATHNA M.    F    47    Independent    Camera
14    M.NAGARAJA    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
15    NARAYANASWAMY    M    49    Independent    Sewing Machine
16    K.NARAYANASWAMY    M    37    Independent    Cup & Saucer
17    C.K.MUNIYAPPA    M    43    Independent    Candles
18    M.RAVI KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Pressure Cooker
19    M.VENKATASWAMY    M    55    Independent    Television
20    K.VENKATESH    M    40    Independent    Maize
21    SRINIVASA T.O.    M    37    Independent    Table Lamp
22    SRINIVASA P.    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S11    1    16-Apr-09    KL    KASARAGOD    1    P KARUNAKARAN    M    64    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.H.MADHAVI    F    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHAHIDA KAMAL    F    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    K. SURENDRAN    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ABBAS MUTHALAPPARA    M    47    Independent    Television
6    MOHAN NAYAK    M    73    Independent    Coconut
7    P.K. RAMAN    M    48    Independent    Black Board
S11    2    16-Apr-09    KL    KANNUR    1    P.P KARUNAKARAN MASTER    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    K.K BALAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    K.K RAGESH    M    38    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    K. SUDHAKARAN    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    P.I. CHANDRASEKHARAN    M    53    The Humanist Party of India    Ceiling Fan
6    JOHNSON ALIAS SUNNY AMBATT    M    48    Independent    Candles
7    K. RAGESH S/O. JANARDHANAN    M    33    Independent    Ring
8    PATTATHIL RAGHAVAN    M    82    Independent    Walking Stick
9    K. SUDHAKARAN KAVINTE ARIKATH    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S11    3    16-Apr-09    KL    VADAKARA    1    ADV.K. NOORUDHEEN MUSALIAR    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    K.P SREESAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ADV. P. SATHEEDEVI    F    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    T.P CHANDRASEKHARAN    M    47    Independent    Television
6    NAROTH RAMACHANDRAN    M    58    Independent    Glass Tumbler
7    P.SATHIDEVI PALLIKKAL    F    36    Independent    Violin
8    SATHEEDEVI    F    42    Independent    Road Roller
S11    4    16-Apr-09    KL    WAYANAD    1    K. MURALEEDHARAN    M    51    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    RAJEEV JOSEPH    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    C. VASUDEVAN MASTER    M    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.I. SHANAVAS    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ADVOCATE. M. RAHMATHULLA    M    48    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KALLANGODAN ABDUL LATHEEF    M    46    Independent    Gas Cylinder
7    CLETUS    M    52    Independent    Candles
8    DR. NALLA THAMPY THERA    M    75    Independent    Kite
9    ADVOCATE. SHANAVAS MALAPPURAM    M    36    Independent    Shuttle
10    SHANAVAS MANAKULANGARA PARAMBIL    M    29    Independent    Glass Tumbler
11    SUNNY PONNAMATTOM    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    M.P. RAHMATH    M    30    Independent    Bat
13    RAHMATHULLA POOLADAN    M    36    Independent    Whistle
S11    5    16-Apr-09    KL    KOZHIKODE    1    A.K. ABDUL NASAR    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. P.A. MOHAMED RIYAS    M    33    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    V. MURALEEDHARAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.K. RAGHAVAN    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ADV. P. KUMARANKUTTY    M    64    Independent    Television
6    K. MUHAMMED RIYAS    M    27    Independent    Ring
7    P. MUHAMMED RIYAS    M    28    Independent    Diesel Pump
8    P.A. MOHAMMED RIYAS    M    37    Independent    Harmonium
9    MUDOOR MUHAMMED HAJI    M    44    Independent    Scissors
10    K. RAGHAVAN    M    44    Independent    Shuttle
11    P. RAMACHANDRAN NAIR    M    63    Independent    Whistle
12    M. RAGHAVAN    M    65    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    VINOD K.    M    33    Independent    Letter Box
14    ADV. SABI JOSEPH    M    60    Independent    Candles
15    DR. D.SURENDRANATH    M    60    Independent    Battery Torch
16    RIYAS    M    31    Independent    Kite
S11    6    16-Apr-09    KL    MALAPPURAM    1    ADV.E.A. ABOOBACKER    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. N. ARAVINDAN    M    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    E. AHAMED    M    70    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
4    T.K. HAMSA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
S11    7    16-Apr-09    KL    PONNANI    1    K. JANACHANDRAN MASTER    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    P.K. MUHAMMED    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    E.T. MUHAMMED BASHEER    M    62    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
4    ABDUREHMAN    M    32    Independent    Coconut
5    DR. AZAD    M    45    Independent    Slate
6    PULLANI GOVINDAN    M    64    Independent    Black Board
7    DR. HUSSAIN RANTATHANI    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
8    HUSSAIN EDAYATH    M    29    Independent    Iron
9    HUSSAIN KADAIKKAL    M    37    Independent    Kite
10    HUSSAIN PERICHAYIL    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
11    HUSSAIN    M    29    Independent    Television
12    DR. HUSSAIN    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    K. SADANANDAN    M    62    Independent    Almirah
S11    8    16-Apr-09    KL    PALAKKAD    1    ABDUL RAZAK MOULAVI    M    47    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    CHANDRAN. V    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    C.K. PADMANABHAN    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    M.B. RAJESH    M    34    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SATHEESAN PACHENI    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    A. AROKIASAMY    M    61    Independent    Candles
7    M.R. MURALI    M    43    Independent    Television
8    N.V. RAJESH    M    35    Independent    Ring
9    VIJAYAN AMBALAKKAD    M    42    Independent    Glass Tumbler
10    SATHEESAN. E.V    M    37    Independent    Scissors
S11    9    16-Apr-09    KL    ALATHUR    1    P.K BIJU    M    34    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    M. BINDU TEACHER    F    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    DR. G SUDEVAN    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    N.K SUDHEER    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    K. GOPALAKRISHNAN    M    39    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    BIJU K.K    M    38    Independent    Banana
7    P.C BIJU    M    36    Independent    Bat
8    C.K RAMAKRISHNAN    M    43    Independent    Black Board
9    K.K SUDHIR    M    44    Independent    Scissors
S11    10    16-Apr-09    KL    THRISSUR    1    P C CHACKO    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    C N JAYADEVAN    M    58    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    ADV. JOSHY THARAKAN    M    42    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    REMA REGUNANDAN    F    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AJAYAN KUTTIKAT    M    36    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
6    K ARUN KUMAR    M    39    Independent    Almirah
7    KUNJAN PULAYAN    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
8    E A JOSEPH    M    49    Independent    Coconut
9    N K RAVI    M    46    Independent    Walking Stick
10    P C SAJU    M    35    Independent    Candles
11    ADV. N HARIHARAN NAIR    M    63    Independent    Maize
S11    11    16-Apr-09    KL    CHALAKUDY    1    ADV. U.P JOSEPH    M    45    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.P. DHANAPALAN    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUTTAM ABDULLA    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ADV.K.V. SABU    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    HAMSA KALAPARAMBATH    M    47    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Gas Cylinder
6    JOHNNY K CHEEKU    M    47    Independent    Almirah
7    JOSE MAVELI    M    58    Independent    Sewing Machine
8    U.P JOSE    M    45    Independent    Violin
9    DR. P.S. BABU    M    42    Independent    Battery Torch
10    T.S NARAYANAN MASTER    M    67    Independent    Television
11    C.A. HASEENA    F    36    Independent    Candles
S11    12    16-Apr-09    KL    ERNAKULAM    1    PROF. K V THOMAS    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    A.N. RADHAKRISHNAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHERIF MOHAMMED    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SINDHU JOY    F    32    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    SAJU THOMAS    M    43    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    MARY FRANCIS MOOLAMPILLY    F    59    Independent    Tent
7    VISWAMBARAN    M    59    Independent    Ring
8    SAJI THURUTHIKUNNEL    M    37    Independent    Coconut
9    SINDHU K.S    F    36    Independent    Candles
10    SINDHU JAYAN    F    38    Independent    Television
S11    13    16-Apr-09    KL    IDUKKI    1    ADV. P.T THOMAS    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV. K. FRANCIS GEORGE    M    54    Kerala Congress    Bicycle
3    ADV. BIJU M JOHN    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SREENAGARI RAJAN    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    VASUDEVAN    M    39    Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katch    Candles
6    ADV. CHITTOOR RAJAMANNAR    M    50    Independent    Battery Torch
7    JOSE KUTTIYANY    M    69    Independent    Television
8    KANCHIYAR PEETHAMBARAN    M    45    Independent    Almirah
9    BABY    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    M A SOOSAI    M    45    Independent    Ring
S11    14    16-Apr-09    KL    KOTTAYAM    1    JOSE K.MANI    M    44    Kerala Congress (M)    Two Leaves
2    ADV. NARAYANAN NAMBOOTHIRI    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. SURESH KURUP    M    52    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    SPENCER MARKS    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    ADV. JAIMON THANKACHAN    M    39    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Glass Tumbler
6    ANTO P JOHN    M    41    Independent    Maize
7    JUNO JOHN BABY    M    34    Independent    Ice Cream
8    JOSE    M    45    Independent    Carrot
9    JOSE MATHEW    M    32    Independent    Banana
10    JOSE K. MANI    M    32    Independent    Television
11    BABU    M    41    Independent    Table
12    K.T MATHEW    M    50    Independent    Balloon
13    MINI K PHILIP    F    41    Independent    Battery Torch
14    M.S RAVEENDRAN    M    49    Independent    Shuttle
15    K. RAJAPPAN    M    57    Independent    Cake
16    SASIKUTTAN VAKATHANAM    M    53    Independent    Kite
17    SURESH N.B KURUP    M    26    Independent    Whistle
18    SURESHKUMAR K    M    33    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SURESHKUMAR T.R    M    36    Independent    Diesel Pump
20    SURESH KURUMBAN    M    36    Independent    Walking Stick
S11    15    16-Apr-09    KL    ALAPPUZHA    1    DR. K.S MANOJ    M    43    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    K.C VENUGOPAL    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    K.S PRASAD    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    P.J KURIAN    M    63    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
5    S. SEETHILAL    M    45    Independent    Battery Torch
6    SONY J. KALYANKUMAR    M    51    Independent    Television
S11    16    16-Apr-09    KL    MAVELIKKARA    1    R.S ANIL    M    34    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    KODIKKUNNIL SURESH    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR. N.D MOHAN    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    P.M VELAYUDHAN    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ANIL KUMAR    M    26    Independent    Maize
6    K.S SASIKALA    F    40    Independent    Battery Torch
7    SOORANAD SUKUMARAN    M    60    Independent    Gas Stove
S11    17    16-Apr-09    KL    PATHANAMTHITTA    1    ANANTHA GOPAN    M    61    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    ANTO ANTONY    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    KARUNAKARAN NAIR    M    78    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    MANI C.KAPPEN    M    51    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    RADHAKRISHNA MENON    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
6    KUNJU PILLAI    M    60    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    ANTO    M    33    Independent    Table Lamp
8    JYOTHISH M.R    M    37    Independent    Jug
9    THAMBI    M    40    Independent    Battery Torch
10    NIRANAM RAJAN    M    47    Independent    Candles
11    PUSHPANGADAN    M    40    Independent    Bead Necklace
12    MATHEW PAREY    M    26    Independent    Book
S11    18    16-Apr-09    KL    KOLLAM    1    ADVT. K M JAYANANDAN    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    N.PEETHAMBARAKURUP    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    VAYAKKAL MADHU    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    P.RAJENDRAN    M    58    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    ADV.ANU SASI    M    28    Independent    Television
6    KRISHNAMMAL    F    59    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    K A JOHN    M    55    Independent    Candles
8    N.PEETHAMBARAKURUP    M    61    Independent    Shuttle
9    S.PRADEEP KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Book
10    S.RADHAKRISHNAN    M    47    Independent    Battery Torch
11    R.ZAKIEER HUSSAIN    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S11    19    16-Apr-09    KL    ATTINGAL    1    PROF.G BALACHANDRAN    M    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    THOTTAKKADU SASI    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. A SAMPATH    M    46    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    J SUDHAKARAN    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SREENATH    M    53    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    JAYAKUMAR    M    56    Independent    Television
7    BALACHANDRAN    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
8    BALACHNDRAN C P    M    59    Independent    Ice Cream
9    MURALI KUMAR    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    J VIJAYAKUMAR    M    49    Independent    Bat
11    VIVEKANANDAN    M    59    Independent    Hat
12    SHAMSUDEEN    M    56    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    SAJIMON    M    25    Independent    Nagara
14    SAIFUDEEN M    M    55    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S11    20    16-Apr-09    KL    THIRUVANANTHAPURAM    1    P K KRISHNA DAS    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    M.P.GANGADHARAN    M    74    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    DR.A NEELALOHITHADASAN NADAR    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ADV. P RAMACHANDRAN NAIR    M    57    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    SHASHI THAROOR    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    AJITHKUMAR.K    M    41    All India Trinamool Congress    Flowers and Grass
7    JAIN WILSON    M    41    Bahujan Shakty    Railway Engine
8    G ASHOKAN    M    47    Independent    Candles
9    T.GEORGE    M    40    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    DILEEP    M    28    Independent    Carrot
11    U.NAHURMIRAN PEERU MOHAMMED    M    49    Independent    Camera
12    PRATHAPAN    M    54    Independent    Battery Torch
13    MOHANAN JOSHWA    M    49    Independent    Kite
14    SASI – JANAKI SADAN    M    39    Independent    Glass Tumbler
15    SASI – KALAPURAKKAL    M    51    Independent    Shuttle
16    SHAJAR KHAN    M    38    Independent    Black Board
S12    1    30-Apr-09    MP    MORENA    1    JUGAL KISHOR PIPPAL    M    65    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BALVEER SINGH DANDOTIYA    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AD. BAIJNATH KUSHWAHA    M    39    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    RAMNIWAS RAWAT    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    ANITA HITENDRA CHOUDHARY    F    32    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Sewing Machine
7    DEVENDRA SINGH SIKARWAR    M    35    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
8    RAMBABU SINGH PARIHAR    M    45    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    VISHANLAL AGARWAL (GOKAL M.P.)    M    54    Savarn Samaj Party    Nagara
10    UTTAM SINGH MITTAL    M    32    Independent    Basket
11    USHA RAWAT    F    34    Independent    Brief Case
12    KALAWATI RAMESH ARGAL    F    31    Independent    Shuttle
13    GANDRV    M    27    Independent    Black Board
14    JOGENDR    M    30    Independent    Balloon
15    DHALLU (ALLAHBAKSH)    M    60    Independent    Cup & Saucer
16    NARENDRA SINGH    M    29    Independent    Jug
17    MAHESH JATAV    M    32    Independent    Television
18    MAHESH SINGH JATAV    M    29    Independent    Banana
19    RAJVEER SINGH    M    29    Independent    Battery Torch
20    RAMNIWAS KUSHWAH    M    30    Independent    Almirah
21    RAM SEWAK    M    38    Independent    Walking Stick
22    VIJAY KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Kite
23    VIVEK APTE    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
24    SATYENDRA JAIN SHAMMI    M    43    Independent    Railway Engine
S12    2    30-Apr-09    MP    BHIND    1    ASHOK ARGAL    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NAND KISHOR KORI    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    D.R.RAHUL    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    TULSIRAM DHANUK THEKEDAR    M    60    Inqalab Vikas Dal    Walking Stick
6    SHANKAR LAL VERMA    M    70    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Railway Engine
7    SHRIRAM RAHUL    M    41    Bundelkhand Mukti Morcha    Nagara
8    R.J.JATAV    M    48    Independent    Balloon
9    BHAGIRATH    M    33    Independent    Kite
10    RAMSEVAK MORYA    M    43    Independent    Tent
11    LALARAM    M    46    Independent    Cot
12    VEERENDRA KUMAR GOYAL    M    40    Independent    Almirah
13    SHAILENDRA SINGH ALIAS KALLU    M    25    Independent    Whistle
S12    3    30-Apr-09    MP    GWALIOR    1    AJAB SINGH KUSHWAH    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ASHOK SINGH    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    YASHODHARA RAJE SCINDIA    F    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    AVTAR SINGH    M    38    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    GAUTAM SINGH RAJPUT KUSHWAH    M    42    Rashtriya Samanta Dal    Kite
6    DEVENDRA BHARGAVA ADVOCATE    M    64    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Nagara
7    PANKAJ GOSWAMI    M    30    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Black Board
8    RAMESH CHANDRA SHARMA    M    62    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
9    DR RAM GOPAL ADVOCATE    M    70    Republican Party of India (A)    Candles
10    LAKHPAT SINGH KIRAR    M    38    Ambedkar Samaj Party    Glass Tumbler
11    ANAND KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Almirah
12    ANAND SINGH KUSHWAH RAMAYNE    M    41    Independent    Kettle
13    ALOK JOSHI    M    36    Independent    Saw
14    KAPTAN SINGH MASTER    M    45    Independent    Slate
15    KOMAL ANURAGI    M    34    Independent    Harmonium
16    JAGADISH GOBARA    M    55    Independent    Balloon
17    DEEPAK KUMAR BANSAL RANGWALE    M    44    Independent    Television
18    PADAM SINGH DHAKAD    M    33    Independent    Camera
19    YASMIN KHAN    F    35    Independent    Gas Stove
20    RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
21    RAM RATAN KUSHWAH    M    50    Independent    Jug
22    SAEED KHAN DABBU    M    40    Independent    Bat
23    SHRIKRISHNA ALIAS SIRIYA    M    57    Independent    Banana
S12    4    30-Apr-09    MP    GUNA    1    JYOTIRADITYA MADHAVRAO SCINDIA    M    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DR.NAROTTAM MISHRA    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    LOKPAL LODHI    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ABDUL RASHEED    M    35    Apna Dal    Nagara
5    MANIRAM RAM JATAV    M    27    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    LALU URF ATAL LAL    M    36    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Sewing Machine
7    ANIL DWIVEDI    M    28    Independent    Jug
8    PT.ASHOK SHARMA BADE BHAIYA    M    42    Independent    Almirah
9    ISHLAM KHAN RAIAN    M    37    Independent    Balloon
10    KISHORILAL CHAURASIYA GUNA WALE    M    71    Independent    Basket
11    KRISHNA KANT CHAUBEY PAPPU MAHARAJ    M    42    Independent    Shuttle
12    MAHADEV PRASAD TIWARI    M    50    Independent    Coconut
13    P.MAHESH CHANDRA SHASHTRI    M    55    Independent    Electric Pole
14    MOHAMMD IRSHADA QUAZI    M    41    Independent    Stool
15    LAKHAN LAL    M    30    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    VIJAY KUMAR JAIN    M    51    Independent    Kite
17    SUMAN SINGH SIKARWAR ADVOCATE    M    39    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    HAJARI LAL KOTIA (RATHOR)    M    38    Independent    Banana
S12    5    30-Apr-09    MP    SAGAR    1    ASLAM SHER KHAN    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    AHIRWAR NARESH BOUDHA    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    GOURI SINGH YADAV    M    59    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    BHUPENDRA SINGH    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ARVIND DANGI    M    34    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Nagara
6    DHAN SINGH AHIRWAR    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    VINOD DIWAR GOUND    M    27    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
8    SIDHARTH BOUDHA AHIRWAR    M    35    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
9    SANJAY BHAI ADVOCATE RAVIDASI    M    31    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Almirah
10    ASHOK MISHRA    M    45    Independent    Television
11    GOMAT SINGH MAHARAJ SINGH DANGI    M    71    Independent    Scissors
12    RAMKISHAN RAMA    M    39    Independent    Shuttle
S12    6    30-Apr-09    MP    TIKAMGARH    1    AHIRWAR VRINDAVAN    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHINTAMAN KORI RAMPURIYA    M    64    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    G.D.    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    VIRENDRA KUMAR    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    AHIRWAR JAGDISH PRASAD    M    28    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
6    AHIRWAR RAMSWAROOP    M    38    Rashtriya Samanta Dal    Kite
7    VISHAN LAL BASHNKAR    M    43    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Nagara
8    AHIRWAR GYADIN    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
9    KAMLAPAT KUMHAR    M    40    Independent    Basket
10    KHARGA PRASAD    M    58    Independent    Railway Engine
11    CHAMAN LAL    M    74    Independent    Scissors
12    DAYARAM    M    30    Independent    Stool
13    PARWAT LAL    M    35    Independent    Shuttle
14    RAMCHARAN AHIRWAR    M    47    Independent    Almirah
15    LAXMI PRASAD AHIRWAR    M    40    Independent    Balloon
16    VRINDAVAN AHIRWAR    M    39    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    SHRIPAT SHIKSHAK    M    37    Independent    Glass Tumbler
S12    7    30-Apr-09    MP    DAMOH    1    AHIR KAMLA YADAV    F    55    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KASHIRAM ALIAS KAMLESH DHURVE    M    35    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
5    BHAGIRATH KURMI    M    64    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    MANOJ DEVALIYA    M    28    Bhartiya Jai Bheem Party    Bread
7    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA    M    36    Savarn Samaj Party    Brush
8    HARIRAM THAKUR    M    38    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Almirah
9    GAFFAR ALI    M    70    Independent    Balloon
10    GOPAL BHAIYA    M    45    Independent    Table Lamp
11    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA JATASHANKAR COLONY DAMOH    M    45    Independent    Black Board
12    CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA PARSORIA NAHAR    M    37    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    JAYANT BHAIYA    M    31    Independent    Shuttle
14    JANKI PRASAD    M    62    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    NANNE LAL    M    52    Independent    Banana
16    RAMPHOOL DAHAYAT    M    39    Independent    Coconut
17    VIJAY SINGH RAJPOOT    M    32    Independent    Saw
18    SHIVRAJ BHAIYA BADE THAKUR    M    25    Independent    Bat
19    SHIV RAJ ALIAS BADE BHAIYA    M    47    Independent    Kite
20    SHIVRAJ SINGH NAYAKHEDA APPCHAND    M    35    Independent    Stool
21    SHIVRAJ SINGH BANDA    M    34    Independent    Basket
S12    8    23-Apr-09    MP    KHAJURAHO    1    JAYAWANT SINGH    M    49    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    JEETENDRA SINGH    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAJA PATERYA    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SEWA LAL PATEL    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    M. SHAKIL    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
6    SAROJ BACHCHAN NAYAK    F    56    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
7    SURYA BHAN SINGH ‘YADAV GURUJI’    M    75    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
8    AKEEL KHAN    M    43    Independent    Television
9    AKANCHHA JAIN    F    34    Independent    Railway Engine
10    KRISHNA SHARAN SINGH (RAJA BHAIYA)    M    36    Independent    Ring
11    NARENDRA KUMAR    M    54    Independent    Shuttle
12    RAJENDRA AHIRWAR    M    43    Independent    Kite
13    RAM NATH LODHI    M    41    Independent    Coconut
14    SHABNAM (MAUSI)    F    48    Independent    Almirah
15    SHUKL SITARAM    M    48    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S12    9    23-Apr-09    MP    SATNA    1    GANESH SINGH    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PT. RAJARAM TRIPATHI    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    SUKHLAL KUSHWAHA    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUDHIR SINGH TOMAR    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ONKAR SINGH    M    56    Akhil Bharatiya Hind Kranti Party    Balloon
6    GIRJA SINGH PATEL    M    49    Apna Dal    Cup & Saucer
7    CHHOTELAL SINGH GOND    M    65    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Coconut
8    PRAMILA    F    43    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
9    B BALLABH CHARYA    M    38    Advait Ishwasyam Congress    Nagara
10    RAJESH SINGH BAGHEL    M    41    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
11    SHOBHNATH SEN    M    29    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
12    SUNDERLAL CHAUDHARI    M    64    Indian Justice Party    Banana
13    ASHOK KUMAR KUSHWAHA    M    33    Independent    Almirah
14    ASHOK KUSHWAHA    M    28    Independent    Kite
15    CHHOTELAL    M    59    Independent    Basket
16    BHAIYALAL URMALIYA    M    62    Independent    Bat
17    MANISH KUMAR JAIN    M    31    Independent    Diesel Pump
18    MUNNI KRANTI    F    44    Independent    Batsman
19    RAMVISHWAS BASORE    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    RAM SAJIVAN    M    46    Independent    Battery Torch
21    RAMAYAN CHAUDHARI    M    39    Independent    Black Board
S12    10    23-Apr-09    MP    REWA    1    CHANDRA MANI TRIPATHI    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DEORAJ SINGH PATEL    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PUSHPRAJ SINGH    M    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    SUNDER LAL TIWARI    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    BADRI PRASAD KUSHWAHA    M    47    Apna Dal    Nagara
6    RAMKISHAN NIRAT (SAKET)    M    32    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    RAMAYAN PRASAD PATEL    M    42    Yuva Vikas Party    Candles
8    VIMALA SONDHIA    F    53    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
9    SALMA    F    33    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
10    MD. AKEEL KHAN (BACHCHA BHAI)    M    34    Independent    Batsman
11    JAIKARAN SAKET    M    48    Independent    Basket
12    BRAHMDUTTMISHRA ALIAS CHHOTE MURAITHA    M    46    Independent    Comb
13    SUKHENDRA PRATAP    M    44    Independent    Balloon
14    SUNDAR LAL    M    37    Independent    Almirah
15    HIRALAL VISHWAKARMA    M    56    Independent    Banana
S12    11    23-Apr-09    MP    SIDHI    1    ASHOK KUMAR SHAH    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    INDRAJEET KUMAR    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GOVIND PRASAD MISHRA    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MANIK SINGH    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    LOLAR SINGH URETI    M    29    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Kite
6    VEENA SINGH NETI    F    34    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
7    BABOOLAL JAISWAL    M    39    Independent    Cot
8    MADAN MOHAN JAISWAL (ADVOCATE)    M    36    Independent    Black Board
9    MAHENDRA BHAIYA (DIKSHIT)    M    42    Independent    Jug
10    RAMAKANT PANDEY MALAIHNA    M    63    Independent    Walking Stick
11    VEENA SINGH (VEENA DIDI)    F    56    Independent    Coconut
S12    12    23-Apr-09    MP    SHAHDOL    1    CHANDRA PRATAP SINGH (BABA SAHAB)    M    51    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    NARENDRA SINGH MARAVI    M    29    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MANOHAR SINGH MARAVI    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAJESH NANDINI SINGH    F    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    SADAN SINGH BHARIA    M    39    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    KRISHN PAL SINGH PAVEL    M    29    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    GANPAT GOND    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
8    RAM RATAN SINGH PAVLE    M    28    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
S12    13    23-Apr-09    MP    JABALPUR    1    AZIZ QURESHI    M    64    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA    M    40    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    RAKESH SINGH    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ADVOCATE RAMESHWAR NEEKHRA    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    MEERCHAND PATEL (KACHHVAHA)    M    63    Republican Party of India    Railway Engine
6    RAVI MAHOBIA (KUNDAM)    M    29    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
7    RAJKUMARI SINGH    F    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    HARI SINGH MARAVI    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
9    DR. MUKESH MEHROTRA    M    57    Independent    Bat
10    RAKESH SONKAR (PRAMUKH DHAI AKSHAR)    M    39    Independent    Coconut
11    SUNIL PATEL    M    38    Independent    Kite
S12    14    23-Apr-09    MP    MANDLA    1    JALSO DHURWEY    F    25    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BASORI SINGH MASRAM    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    UDAL SINGH DHURWEY    M    35    Loktanrik Sarkar Party    Coconut
5    JHANK SINGH KUSHRE    M    37    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Glass Tumbler
6    PREM SINGH MARAVI    M    35    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Scissors
7    BHAGAT SINGH VARKEDE    M    45    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    MANESHWARI NAIK    F    65    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
9    SUNITA NETI    F    33    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
10    CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHURWEY    M    46    Independent    Almirah
11    CHAMBAL SING MARAWEE    M    62    Independent    Brief Case
12    DEV SINGH BHALAVI    M    25    Independent    Tent
13    SHIVCHARAN UIKEY    M    26    Independent    Black Board
14    SAHDEO PRASAD MARAVI    M    43    Independent    Basket
S12    15    23-Apr-09    MP    BALAGHAT    1    AJAB LAL    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KISHOR SAMRITE    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    KANKAR MUNJARE    M    52    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
4    K. D. DESHMUKH    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    VISHVESHWAR BHAGAT    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    KALPANA GOPAL WASNIK    F    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    DARBU SINGH UIKEY    M    37    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Glass Tumbler
8    BHAIYA BALKRISHNA    M    53    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
9    ADVOCATE AZHAR UL ALIM    M    58    Independent    Almirah
10    ANJU ASHOK UIKEY    F    34    Independent    Scissors
11    GOVARDHAN PATLE URF HITLAR    M    75    Independent    Gas Cylinder
12    JITENDRA MESHRAM    M    37    Independent    Candles
13    DHANESHWAR LILHARE    M    40    Independent    Nagara
14    NYAZMIR KHAN    M    32    Independent    Kite
15    POORANLAL LODHI    M    37    Independent    Balloon
16    MANSINGH BISEN    M    59    Independent    Television
17    SANDEEP SANTRAM    M    31    Independent    Ice Cream
18    SHRIRAM THAKUR    M    58    Independent    Banana
S12    16    23-Apr-09    MP    CHHINDWARA    1    KAMAL NATH    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAROT RAO KHAVASE    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAO SAHEB SHINDE    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    JOGILAL IRPACHI    M    48    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Almirah
5    PARDHESHI HARTAPSAH TIRKAM    M    40    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
6    BALVEER SINGH YADAV    M    30    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Batsman
7    RAMKISHAN PAL    M    62    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
8    SATAP SHA UIKEY    M    35    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cot
9    ABDUL SHAMAD KHAN    M    45    Independent    Shuttle
10    AMRITLAL PATHAK RAGHUVAR    M    70    Independent    Walking Stick
11    ASHARAM DEHARIYA    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
12    KAMALNATH (MAYAWADI-PARASIA)    M    31    Independent    Glass Tumbler
13    GANARAM UIKEY    M    53    Independent    Balloon
14    AZAD CHANDRASHEKHER PANDOLE SAMAJ SEVAK    M    42    Independent    Scissors
15    JAGDISH BAIS    M    35    Independent    Banana
16    TULSIRAM SURYAWANSHI    M    62    Independent    Pressure Cooker
17    DUARAM UIKEY    M    40    Independent    Black Board
18    DHANPAL BHALAVI    M    35    Independent    Camera
19    DHANRAJ JAMBHATKAR    M    37    Independent    Basket
20    NARESH KUMAR YUVNATI    M    33    Independent    Stool
21    NIKHILESH DHURVEY    M    30    Independent    Sewing Machine
22    PITRAM UIKEY    M    48    Independent    Candles
23    PRAVINDRA NAURATI    M    37    Independent    Television
24    MANMOHAN SHAH BATTI    M    46    Independent    Battery Torch
25    R.K. MARKAM    M    28    Independent    Kite
26    SHOAIB KHAN    M    44    Independent    Bread
27    SUKMAN INVATI    M    42    Independent    Bat
28    SUBHASH SHUKLA    M    40    Independent    Spoon
S12    17    23-Apr-09    MP    HOSHANGABAD    1    UDAY PRATAP SINGH    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ADV.B.M.KAUSHIK    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    HAJAEE SYID MUEEN UDDIN    M    47    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    RAMPAL SINGH    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DINESH KUMAR AHIRWAR    M    42    Independent    Basket
6    BHARAT KUMAR CHOUREY    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
7    MOHAMMD ABDULLA    M    54    Independent    Camera
8    RAKHI GUPTA    F    31    Independent    Bread
9    RAMPAL    M    62    Independent    Nagara
10    SUDAMA PRASAD    M    55    Independent    Walking Stick
S12    18    23-Apr-09    MP    VIDISHA    1    DR.PREMSHANKAR SHARMA    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHOUDHARY MUNABBAR SALIM    M    50    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    SUSHMA SWARAJ    F    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    BHAI MUNSHILAL SILAWAT    M    25    Republican Party of India (A)    Nagara
5    RAMGOPAL MALVIYA    M    35    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
6    HARBHAJAN JANGRE    M    33    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    GANESHRAM LODHI    M    44    Independent    Jug
8    RAJESHWAR SINGH YADAV (RAO)    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
S12    19    23-Apr-09    MP    BHOPAL    1    ER. ASHOK NARAYAN SINGH    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KAILASH JOSHI    M    79    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MHOD. MUNAWAR KHAN KAUSAR    M    44    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    SURENDRA SINGH THAKUR    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ASHOK PAWAR    M    47    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
6    AHIRWAR LAKHANLAL PURVI    M    42    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
7    KARAN KUMAR KAROSIA URF KARAN JEEJA    M    41    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
8    RADHESHYAM KULASTE    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Balloon
9    RAMDAS GHOSLE    M    54    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Banana
10    SANJEEV SINGHAL    M    42    Savarn Samaj Party    Electric Pole
11    ANIL SINGH    M    30    Independent    Basket
12    AMAR SINGH    M    72    Independent    Nagara
13    KAPIL DUBEY    M    37    Independent    Batsman
14    D. C. GUJARKAR    M    52    Independent    Battery Torch
15    DARSHAN SINGH RATHORE    M    53    Independent    Almirah
16    BRAJENDRA CHATURVEDI URF GAPPU CHATURVEDI    M    35    Independent    Bread
17    DR. MAHESH YADAV ‘AMAN GANDHI’    M    40    Independent    Cup & Saucer
18    MUKESH SEN    M    32    Independent    Ring
19    MEHDI SIR    M    30    Independent    Black Board
20    RAJESH KUMAR YADAV    M    42    Independent    Coconut
21    RAM SAHAY YATRI (SHRIVASTAVA) URF RASHTRAVADI YATRI    M    79    Independent    Brief Case
22    SHAHNAWAZ    M    59    Independent    Bat
23    SHIV NARAYAN SINGH BAGWARE    M    60    Independent    Brush
S12    20    30-Apr-09    MP    RAJGARH    1    NARAYANSINGH AMLABE    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    LAKSHMAN SINGH    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHIVNARAYAN AHIRWAR    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAJESH RATELIYA    M    27    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    SHYAM SUNDER RATHI    M    50    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
6    INDER SING LODHI    M    34    Independent    Nagara
7    BALBIR CHOUDHARY PATRAKAR    M    52    Independent    Kite
8    LAXMAN VERMA    M    64    Independent    Basket
9    LAXMANSINGH AAMDOR    M    28    Independent    Shuttle
S12    21    30-Apr-09    MP    DEWAS    1    THAVARCHAND GEHLOT    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BHAGIRATH PARIHAR    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAJJAN SINGH VERMA    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    DR. GANGARAM JOGCHAND    M    34    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    JORAVAR SINGH DUDI    M    66    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
6    BALRAM SUKHRAM KALYANE    M    57    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
7    JAYRAM SOLANKI    M    33    Independent    Glass Tumbler
8    THAVARSINGH    M    48    Independent    Shuttle
9    PRO. B.S. MALVIYA    M    66    Independent    Television
10    MOHAN SIH MALVIYA    M    28    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S12    22    30-Apr-09    MP    UJJAIN    1    GUDDU PREMCHAND    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    BABOOLAL THAWALIYA    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DR. SATYANARAYAN JATIYA    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MADANLAL RAJORA    M    44    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    ASHOK NARAYAN    M    30    Independent    Banana
6    INDARALAL VARMA    M    58    Independent    Table
7    DINESH JATWA    M    30    Independent    Road Roller
8    LALCHAND BERWA GOME    M    52    Independent    Railway Engine
9    SHIVKUMAR GAUR    M    41    Independent    Kite
S12    23    30-Apr-09    MP    MANDSOUR    1    BHERULAL MALVIY (BALAI)    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MEENAKSHI NATRAJAN    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR. LAXMINARAYAN PANDEY    M    80    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHAIKH AZIZUDDEN QURAISHI    M    62    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
5    BANO BEE    F    61    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Battery Torch
6    KAILASH NARAYAN RATNAWAT    M    54    Independent    Shuttle
7    P. DINESH NAGAR    M    36    Independent    Nagara
8    HAJI NISAR AHMED CHOUDHARY    M    75    Independent    Bat
9    MOINUDDIN KHAN PATHAN    M    31    Independent    Railway Engine
10    RAJENDRA SINGH GAUTAM    M    55    Independent    Kite
11    RAM DAYAL GUJRATI    M    62    Independent    Ice Cream
12    LAXMINARAYAN BHAGIRATH PATIDAR    M    30    Independent    Table Lamp
S12    24    30-Apr-09    MP    RATLAM    1    KANTILAL BHURIA    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JEEVANLAL    M    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    DILEEPSINGH BHURIA    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    RAMESH SOLANKI    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    UDAYSINGH MACHAR    M    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Almirah
6    KALUSINGH BHABHR    M    27    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    JALAMSINGH PATEL    M    40    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    BHERUSING DAMOR    M    63    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
9    BHADIYA DABAR    M    49    Independent    Kite
10    RAMESHWOR SINGAR    M    32    Independent    Coconut
S12    25    30-Apr-09    MP    DHAR    1    AJAY RAWAT    M    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    GAJENDRASINGH RAJUKHEDI    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MUKAMSINGH KIRADE    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JITENDRASINGH BAGHEL    M    31    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
5    BAPUSINGH BAGHEL    M    31    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
6    RAM SINGH PATEL    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
7    KARANSINGH    M    45    Independent    Nagara
8    KHUMANSINGH BARIYA    M    48    Independent    Glass Tumbler
9    BHIMA BHURIYA    M    54    Independent    Almirah
10    MADAN BHAI AMLAWAR    M    49    Independent    Road Roller
11    HARIRAM PATEL DELMIWALA    M    39    Independent    Basket
S12    26    30-Apr-09    MP    INDORE    1    DR. ANITA YADAV    F    38    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    RAHIM KHAN    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SATYNARAYAN PATEL    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI)    F    65    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SANJAY SINGH BHADORIYA (PAPPU)    M    45    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
6    MOHAN CHOUHAN MALVIYA    M    39    Prajatantrik Samadhan Party    Jug
7    RADHESHYAM MUKATI    M    38    Lokpriya Samaj Party    Bat
8    RAMSINGH    M    61    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Gas Cylinder
9    SAMADHAN NAIK    M    59    Republican Party of India (A)    Railway Engine
10    AJIT KUMAR JAIN (PATWA)    M    60    Independent    Almirah
11    GAJENDRA SINGH GAUR    M    26    Independent    Shuttle
12    GHANSHYAM CHANDEL    M    50    Independent    Nagara
13    CHINTAN TRIVEDI    M    27    Independent    Electric Pole
14    NAND KISHORE SONI    M    48    Independent    Ring
15    PARMANAND METHARAM TOLANI    M    48    Independent    Kite
16    S. R. MANDLOI    M    27    Independent    Balloon
17    VISHNU DAS    M    54    Independent    Banana
18    SHIKHAR CHAND PATODI (JAIN)    M    52    Independent    Brief Case
S12    27    30-Apr-09    MP    KHARGONE    1    BHAI KIRNSINGH BADOLE (KIRESH)    M    29    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    D.R.BARDE    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BALARAM BACHCHAN    M    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    MAKNSINGH SOLANKI (BABUJI)    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    SAKHARAM VERMA    M    61    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
6    GAJANAN AAPSING BRAHMANE    M    34    Independent    Maize
7    DONGER    M    39    Independent    Walking Stick
8    DAYARAM GHISYA    M    35    Independent    Scissors
9    FIFASINGH THAKUR    M    42    Independent    Slate
10    BHAGWAN CHOTHIYA    M    31    Independent    Whistle
11    RAMESHVAR DOGAREEYA RAWAT    M    27    Independent    Black Board
S12    28    30-Apr-09    MP    KHANDWA    1    ARUN SUBHASHCHANDRA YADAV    M    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    HAJI ZAKIR HUSSAIN DURRANY ENGINEER    M    46    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    NANDKUMAR SING CHAUHAN NANDU BHAIYA    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DADA SAHEB WAMANRAO SASANE    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    NARGIS MOUSI    M    38    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
6    HAJI NOORULLA    M    46    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
7    MOHAN OJHA PARTE    M    38    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
8    HABIB SURUR    M    54    Muslim League Kerala State Committee    Ladder
9    ABDUL GAFUR GUDDU PIRJI    M    56    Independent    Road Roller
10    NATHUSINGH CHAUHAN    M    66    Independent    Black Board
11    NAHARSINH BHAI    M    38    Independent    Maize
12    RAVINDRA LAL PARE    M    61    Independent    Coconut
13    BABA ABDUL HAMEED    M    64    Independent    Battery Torch
S12    29    23-Apr-09    MP    BETUL    1    OJHARAM EVANE    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    JYOTI DHURVE    F    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAMA KAKODIA    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. SUKHDEV SINGH CHOUHAN    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    KALLUSINGH UIKEY    M    59    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Walking Stick
6    KADMU SINGH KUMARE (K.S.KUMARE)    M    59    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Saw
7    GULABRAV    M    53    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
8    MANGAL SINGH LOKHANDE    M    51    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Slate
9    SUSHILKUMAR ALIS BALUBHAIYYA    M    39    Republican Party of India (A)    Cot
10    IMRATLAL MARKAM    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    KAMAL SING    M    45    Independent    Almirah
12    KADAKSHING VADIVA    M    27    Independent    Balloon
13    KRISHNA GOPAL PARTE    M    35    Independent    Harmonium
14    MOTIRAM MAVASE    M    48    Independent    Scissors
15    ADHIVAKTA SHANKAR PENDAM    M    66    Independent    Nagara
16    SUNIL KUMAR KAWADE    M    27    Independent    Kite
S13    1    23-Apr-09    MH    NANDURBAR    1    GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA    M    75    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NATAWADKAR SUHAS JYANT    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PADVI BABITA KARMSINGH    F    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KOKANI MANJULABAI SAKHARAM    F    59    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    GAVIT SHARAD KRUSHNRAO    M    46    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    ABHIJIT AATYA VASAVE    M    30    Independent    Cup & Saucer
7    KOLI RAJU RAMDAS    M    34    Independent    Coconut
S13    2    23-Apr-09    MH    DHULE    1    AMARISHBHAI RASIKLAL PATEL    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    RIZWAN MO.AKBAR    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SONAWANE PRATAP NARAYANRAO    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ANIL ANNA GOTE    M    61    Loksangram    Railway Engine
5    ANSARI MOHD. ISMAIL MOHD. IBRAHIM    M    37    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Pressure Cooker
6    ARIF AHMED SHAIKH JAFHAR    M    99    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    KAVAYATRI-SONKANYA THAKUR RAJANI BAGWAN    F    49    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
8    NIHAL AHMED MOLVI. MOHAMMED USMAN    M    81    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    MD. ISMAIL JUMMAN    M    49    Independent    Almirah
10    KISHOR PITAMBAR AHIRE    M    28    Independent    Coconut
11    GAZI ATEZAD AHMED MUBEEN AHMED KHAN    M    57    Independent    Road Roller
12    GAIKWAD PATIL BHUSHAN BAJIRAO    M    28    Independent    Bat
13    DADASO. PANDITRAO PATIL KOKALEKAR    M    55    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    SHEVALE PATIL SANDEEP JIBHAU    M    31    Independent    Camera
15    SONAWANE PANDIT UTTAMRAO    M    42    Independent    Balloon
S13    3    23-Apr-09    MH    JALGAON    1    A.T. NANA PATIL    M    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ADV. MATIN AHMED    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    ADV. VASANTRAO JIVANRAO MORE    M    63    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    ATMARAM SURSING JADHAV (ENGG.)    M    33    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
5    JADHAV NATTHU SHANKAR    M    56    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    JANGALU DEVRAM SHIRSATH    M    65    Hindustan Janta Party    Ring
7    NANNAWARE CHAITANYA PANDIT    M    33    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
8    LAXMAN SHIVAJI SHIRSATH (PATIL)    M    42    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH (SIR)    M    38    Independent    Television
10    KANTILAL CHHAGAN NAIK (BANJARA)    M    39    Independent    Road Roller
11    WAGH SUDHAKAR ATMARAM    M    26    Independent    Cup & Saucer
12    SHALIGRAM SHIVRAM MAHAJAN (DEORE)    M    49    Independent    Almirah
13    SALIMODDIN ISAMODDIN SHE.(MISTARI)    M    56    Independent    Sewing Machine
S13    4    23-Apr-09    MH    RAVER    1    PATIL SURESH CHINDHU    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. RAVINDRA PRALHADRAO PATIL    M    54    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    HARIBHAU MADHAV JAWALE    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    TELI SHAIKH ISMAIL HAJI HASAN    M    57    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    BAPU SAHEBRAO SONAWANE    M    45    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
6    MARATHE BHIMRAO PARBAT    M    51    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
7    SHIVAVEER DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE URPH AMALE SARKAR    M    26    Shivrajya Party    Cup & Saucer
8    IQBAL ALAUDDIN TADVI    M    41    Independent    Ring
9    UTTAM KASHIRAM INGALE    M    36    Independent    Almirah
10    KOLI SANTOSH GOKUL    M    25    Independent    Whistle
11    FIRKE SURESH KACHARU EX ACP (CRPF)    M    58    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    MAKBUL FARID SK.    M    36    Independent    Iron
13    MOHD. MUNAWWAR MOHD. HANIF    M    45    Independent    Jug
14    MORE HIRAMAN BHONAJI    M    41    Independent    Bat
15    D.D. WANI (PHOTOGRAPHER) (DYNESHWAR DIWAKAR WANI)    M    43    Independent    Camera
16    VIVEK SHARAD PATIL    M    41    Independent    Banana
17    SHAIKH RAMJAN SHAIKH KARIM    M    40    Independent    Frock
18    SUJATA IBRAHIM TADAVI    F    45    Independent    Television
19    SANJAY PRALADH KANDELKAR    M    34    Independent    Road Roller
S13    5    16-Apr-09    MH    BULDHANA    1    JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    DANDGE VASANTRAO SUGDEO    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SHINGNE DR.RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AMARDEEP BALASAHEB DESHMUKH    M    27    Krantisena Maharashtra    Almirah
5    QURRASHI SK.SIKANDAR SK. SHAUKAT    M    33    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
6    GAJANAN RAJARAM SIRSAT    M    27    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    DHOKNE RAVINDRA TULSHRAMJI    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
8    FERAN CHADRAHAS JAGDEO    M    54    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Nagara
9    GANESH ARJUN ZORE    M    25    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    TAYDE VITTHAL PANDHARI    M    56    Independent    Balloon
11    DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE    M    35    Independent    Railway Engine
12    SY. BILAL SY. USMAN    M    38    Independent    Slate
13    BHARAT PUNJAJI SHINGANE    M    40    Independent    Coconut
14    RAJESH NILKANTHRAO TATHE    M    52    Independent    Ring
15    RATHOD CHHAGAN BABULAL    M    29    Independent    Bat
S13    6    16-Apr-09    MH    AKOLA    1    DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BABASAHEB DHABEKAR    M    78    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ATIK AHAMAD GU. JILANI    M    34    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
4    AMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANT    M    56    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    GANESH TULSHIRAM TATHE    M    49    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    DIPAK SHRIRAM TIRAKE    M    33    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    AJABRAO UTTAMRAO BHONGADE    M    36    Independent    Coconut
8    THAKURDAS GOVIND CHOUDHARI    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
9    MUJAHID KHAN CHAND KHAN    M    42    Independent    Table
10    RAUT DEVIDAS ANANDRAO    M    45    Independent    Television
11    WASUDEORAO KHADE GURUJI    M    68    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    7    16-Apr-09    MH    AMRAVATI    1    ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA    M    61    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    GANGADHAR GADE    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    UGLE SUNIL NAMDEV    M    32    Peoples Republican Party    Almirah
4    UBALE SHRIKRISHNA CHAMPATRAO    M    62    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
5    KESHAV DASHARATH WANKHADE    M    38    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Railway Engine
6    GAWAI RAJENDRA RAMKRUSHNA    M    46    Republican Party of India    Kite
7    PRINCIPAL GOPICHAND SURYABHAN MESHRAM    M    52    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Slate
8    BARSE MANOHAR DAULATRAO    M    53    Indian Union Muslim League    Ceiling Fan
9    SAU MAMATA VINAYAK KANDALKAR    F    31    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
10    DR. HEMANTKUMAR RAMBHAU MAHURE    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Cup & Saucer
11    AMOL DEVIDASRAO JADHAV    M    25    Independent    Ring
12    UMAK SHRIKRUSHNA SHYAMRAO    M    57    Independent    Sewing Machine
13    BANDU SAMPATRAO SANE (BANDYA L.S.)    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
14    BHAURAO SHRIRAM CHHAPANE    M    38    Independent    Television
15    MITHUN HIRAMAN GAIKWAD    M    51    Independent    Black Board
16    PROF. MUKUND VITTHALRAO KHAIRE    M    51    Independent    Jug
17    DR. RAJIV GULABRAO JAMTHE    M    53    Independent    Coconut
18    RAJU MAHADEVRAO SONONE    M    38    Independent    Nagara
19    VISHWANATH GOTUJI JAMNEKAR    M    60    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    SUDHAKAR VYANKAT RAMTEKE (MAJI SAINIK)    M    25    Independent    Whistle
21    ADV. SUDHIR HIRAMAN TAYADE    M    42    Independent    Scissors
22    SUNIL PRABHU RAMTEKE    M    37    Independent    Candles
S13    8    16-Apr-09    MH    WARDHA    1    KANGALE BIPIN BABASAHEB    M    32    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DATTA MEGHE    M    72    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SURESH GANPATRAO WAGHMARE    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    DIWATE RAMESH MADHAORAO    M    46    Krantisena Maharashtra    Almirah
5    NARAYANRAO RAMJI CHIDAM    M    68    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Gas Cylinder
6    DR. NITIN KESHORAO CHAVAN    M    46    Peoples Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
7    PYARE SAHAB SHEIKH KARIM    M    41    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
8    BHOSE KAILAS VISHWASRAO    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
9    ADV. SURESH SHINDE    M    42    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
10    SANGITA SUNIL ALIAS SONU KAMBLE    F    33    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
11    ISHWARKUMAR SHANKARRAO GHARPURE    M    50    Independent    Balloon
12    GUNWANT TUKARAMJI DAWANDE    M    70    Independent    Television
13    JAGANNATH NILKANTHRAO RAUT    M    54    Independent    Basket
14    TAGADE VISHWESHWAR AWADHUTRAO    M    47    Independent    Banana
15    RAMTEKE PRAKASH BAKARAM    M    60    Independent    Batsman
16    SARANG PRAKASHRAO YAWALKAR    M    31    Independent    Battery Torch
S13    9    16-Apr-09    MH    RAMTEK    1    TUMANE KRUPAL BALAJI    M    43    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    PRAKASHBHAU KISHAN TEMBHURNE    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    WASNIK MUKUL BALKRISHNA    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN    F    49    Bahujan Republican Ekta Manch    Table Lamp
5    DESHPANDE SANJAY SAOJI    M    44    Hindustan Janta Party    Sewing Machine
6    NAGARKAR PRASHANT HANSRAJ    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Railway Engine
7    NANDKISHOR SADHUJI DONGRE    M    34    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
8    BAGDE SUJEET WASUDEORAO    M    43    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
9    PROF. BORKAR PRADIP DARYAV    M    48    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
10    MAYATAI CHAWRE (UTWAL)    F    37    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    VIKAS RAJARAM DAMLE    M    41    Republican Party of India (Khobragade)    Slate
12    SEEMA JEEVAN RAMTEKE    F    36    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
13    SANDIP SHESHRAO GAJBHIYE    M    36    Gondwana Mukti Sena    Nagara
14    ASHISH ARUN NAGARARE    M    28    Independent    Bat
15    KHUSHAL UDARAMJI TUMANE    M    53    Independent    Glass Tumbler
16    DHONE ANIL    M    43    Independent    Television
17    ADV. DUPARE ULHAS SHALIKRAM    M    42    Independent    Almirah
18    BARWE MADHUKAR DOMAJI    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
19    ADV. YUVRAJ ANANDRAOJI BAGDE    M    34    Independent    Hat
20    SURESH MANGALDAS BORKAR    M    33    Independent    Maize
S13    10    16-Apr-09    MH    NAGPUR    1    PUROHIT BANWARILAL BHAGWANDAS    M    69    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ENGINEER MANIKRAO VAIDYA    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUTTEMWAR VILASRAO BABURAOJI    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ARUN SHAMRAO JOSHI    M    58    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
5    KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN    F    49    Bahujan Republican Ekta Manch    Table Lamp
6    ADV. GAJANAN SADASHIV KAWALE    M    51    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
7    DILIP MANGAL MADAVI    M    44    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
8    MEHMOOD KHAN RAHEEM KHAN    M    27    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
9    DR. YASHWANT MANOHAR    M    66    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Slate
10    RAUT RAMESHCHANDRA    M    56    Prabuddha Republican Party    Camera
11    RAJESH SUKHDEV GAIKWAD    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    ADV. VASANTA UMRE    M    50    Democratic Party of India    Railway Engine
13    SOMKUWAR VIJAY SITARAM    M    41    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Hat
14    AZIZUR REHMAN SHEIKH    M    46    Independent    Nagara
15    ASHISH ARUN NAGRARE    M    28    Independent    Banana
16    ADV. UPASHA BANSI TAYWADE    M    67    Independent    Letter Box
17    JAGDISH RAGHUNATH AMBADE    M    44    Independent    Black Board
18    PRATIBHA UDAY KHAPARDE    F    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    PREMDAS RAMCHANDRA RAMTEKE    M    48    Independent    Gas Cylinder
20    BARAPATRE CHANDRABHAN SOMAJI    M    48    Independent    Television
21    BALASAHEB ALIAS PRAMOD RAMAJI SHAMBHARKAR    M    40    Independent    Almirah
22    MOHAMAD HABIB REEZAVI    M    50    Independent    Basket
23    RAJESHKUMAR MOHANLAL PUGALIA    M    37    Independent    Electric Pole
24    RAHUL MADHUKAR DESHMUKH    M    34    Independent    Battery Torch
25    VIJAY DEVRAO DHAKATE    M    26    Independent    Sewing Machine
26    SUNIL GAYAPRASAD MISHRA    M    41    Independent    Batsman
27    PROF. DNYANESH WAKUDKAR    M    52    Independent    Bat
S13    11    16-Apr-09    MH    BHANDARA – GONDIYA    1    GANVIR SHIVKUMAR NAGARCHI    M    56    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    JAISWAL VIRENDRAKUMAR KASTURCHAND    M    53    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATLE SHISHUPAL NATTHUJI    M    42    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PATEL PRAFUL MANOHARBHAI    M    52    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    UNDIRWADE HEMANT JAGIVAN    M    45    Prabuddha Republican Party    Ring
6    JAMAIWAR SUNIL PARASRAM    M    38    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    PATHAN MUSHTAK LATIF    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
8    PRATIBHA VASANT PIMPALKAR    F    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
9    WASNIK SUNIL MANIRAM    M    38    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Railway Engine
10    UKEY CHINDHUJI LAKHAJI    M    50    Independent    Sewing Machine
11    GAJBHIYE BRAMHASWARUP BABURAO    M    33    Independent    Road Roller
12    GAJBHIYE RAJENDRA MAHADEO    M    35    Independent    Stool
13    ADV. DHANANJAY SHAMLALJI RAJABHOJ    M    50    Independent    Gas Cylinder
14    NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE    M    47    Independent    Basket
15    PATLE AKARSING SITARAM    M    36    Independent    Television
16    PROF. DR. BHASKARRAO MAHADEORAO JIBHAKATE    M    63    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    MIRZA WAHIDBEG AHAMADBEG    M    33    Independent    Table Lamp
18    YELE GANESHRAM SUKHRAM    M    54    Independent    Coconut
19    RAHANGADALE MULCHAND OLGAN    M    56    Independent    Harmonium
20    DR. RAMSAJIVAN KAWDU LILHARE    M    60    Independent    Slate
21    SADANAND SHRAWANJI GANVIR    M    40    Independent    Jug
S13    12    16-Apr-09    MH    GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR    1    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE    M    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    ATRAM RAJE SATYAWANRAO    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    KOWASE MAROTRAO SAINUJI    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    NAMDEO ANANDRAO KANNAKE    M    50    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
5    PROFFESOR KHANDALE KAWDU TULSHIRAM    M    69    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    ADV. DADMAL PRABHAKAR MAHAGUJI    M    54    Peoples Republican Party    Railway Engine
7    PENDAM DIWAKAR GULAB    M    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    PENDAM PURUSHOTTAM ZITUJI    M    35    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
9    VIJAY SURAJSING MADAVI    M    39    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
10    JAMBHULE NARAYAN DINABAJI    M    54    Independent    Basket
11    DINESH TUKARAM MADAVI    M    28    Independent    Ring
S13    13    16-Apr-09    MH    CHANDRAPUR    1    AHIR HANSARAJ GANGARAM    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PUGALIA NARESH    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ADV. HAZARE DATTABHAU KRUSHNARAO    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KHARTAD LOMESH MAROTI    M    55    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
5    KHOBRAGADE DESHAK GIRISHBABU    M    38    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    CHATAP WAMAN SADASHIVRAO    M    58    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Television
7    JAWED ABDUL KURESHI ALIAS PROF. JAWED PASHA    M    47    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Sewing Machine
8    JITENDRA ADAKU RAUT    M    32    Akhil Bhartiya Manavata Paksha    Ceiling Fan
9    DANGE NATTHU BHAURAO    M    41    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
10    PATHAN A. RAZZAK KHAN HAYAT KHAN    M    44    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    MASRAM NIRANJAN SHIVRAM    M    42    Gondvana Gantantra Party    Cup & Saucer
12    KALE DAMODHAR LAXMAN    M    85    Independent    Frock
13    QURESHI IKHALAQ MOHD. YUSUF    M    51    Independent    Candles
14    GODE NARAYAN SHAHUJI    M    42    Independent    Balloon
15    DEKATE BHASKAR PARASHRAM    M    55    Independent    Road Roller
16    MADHUKAR VITTHALRAO NISTANE    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    MESHRAM CHARANDAS JANGLUJI    M    65    Independent    Railway Engine
18    RAMESH RAGHOBAJI TAJNE    M    45    Independent    Almirah
19    VINOD DINANATH MESHRAM    M    34    Independent    Banana
20    VIRENDRA TARACHANDJI PUGLIA    M    53    Independent    Batsman
21    SHATRUGHN VYANKATRAO SONPIMPLE    M    37    Independent    Coat
22    SANJAY NILKANTH GAWANDE    M    45    Independent    Ring
23    HIWARKAR SUDHIR MOTIRAMJI    M    43    Independent    Coconut
S13    14    16-Apr-09    MH    YAVATMAL-WASHIM    1    YEDATKAR DILIP LAXMANRAO    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BHAVANA GAWALI (PATIL)    F    36    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    HARISING RATHOD    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    UTTAM BHAGAJI KAMBLE    M    41    Prabuddha Republican Party    Kite
5    KURESHI SK. MEHBUB SK.FATTU    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
6    KWAJA NASIRODDINE KHAN    M    29    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
7    GAJANAN KASHIRAM PATIL (HEMBADE)    M    26    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
8    DHAGE VITTHAL MAHADEV    M    45    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
9    MANIYAR YUNUS MAHMOOD ZAHMI    M    50    Assam United Democratic Front    Lock and Key
10    MOHMMAD KHAN AZIZ KHAN    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    ATHAWALE SADANAND PRALHADRAO    M    39    Independent    Almirah
12    GAJANAN BURMAL DODWADE    M    36    Independent    Scissors
13    NETAJI SITARAMJI KINAKE    M    58    Independent    Road Roller
14    NANDKISHOR NARAYANRAO THAKARE    M    34    Independent    Candles
15    PAWAR RAMESH GORSING    M    53    Independent    Balloon
16    PURUSHOTTAM DOMAJI BHAJGAWRE    M    48    Independent    Railway Engine
17    MADHUKAR SHIVDASPPA GORATE    M    67    Independent    Gas Cylinder
18    MANOJ JANARDAN PATIL    M    38    Independent    Maize
19    MUKHADE SAU. LALITARAI SUBHASHRAO    F    32    Independent    Sewing Machine
20    MESHRAM BANDU GANPAT    M    40    Independent    Basket
21    MOHD. INAMURRAHIM MOHD. MUSA    M    51    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    RAVINDRA ALIAS RAVIPAL MADHUKARRAO GANDHE    M    32    Independent    Batsman
23    RAJKUMAR NARAYAN BHUJADALE    M    35    Independent    Dolli
24    RATHOD DEVISING RAMA    M    56    Independent    Ring
25    SD. VHIDODDIN SD. KRIMODDIN    M    44    Independent    Banana
26    VISHNU KASINATH TAWKAR    M    47    Independent    Glass Tumbler
27    SURESH BABAN PEDEKAR    M    33    Independent    Diesel Pump
28    SURESH BHIVA TARAL    M    29    Independent    Frock
S13    15    16-Apr-09    MH    HINGOLI    1    DR. B.D. CHAVHAN    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SUBHASH BAPURAO WANDHEDE    M    46    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    SURYAKANTA JAIWANTRAO PATIL    F    63    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    UTTAMRAO DAGADUJI BHAGAT    M    65    Prabuddha Republican Party    Slate
5    AJAS NOORMINYA    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
6    NAIK MADHAVRAO BAHENARAO    M    65    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    VINAYAK SHRIRAM BHISE    M    27    Krantisena Maharashtra    Cup & Saucer
8    GUNDEKAR SANJAY ADELU    M    35    Independent    Almirah
9    PATHAN SATTAR KASIMKHAN    M    38    Independent    Sewing Machine
10    PACHPUTE RAMPRASAD KISHANRAO    M    41    Independent    Television
11    MD. A. MUJIM ANSARI A.    M    33    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S13    16    16-Apr-09    MH    NANDED    1    KHATGAONK PATIL BHASKARRAO BAPURAO    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MD. MAKBUL SALIM HAJI MD. KHAJA    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SAMBHAJI PAWAR    M    60    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ALTAF AHMAD EAKBAL AHMAD    M    43    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Sewing Machine
5    KHADE SANJAY WAMANRAO    M    29    Prabuddha Republican Party    Maize
6    TIWARI RAMA BHAGIRAT    F    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Television
7    ADV. C.S. BAHETI    M    56    Janata Party    Railway Engine
8    MORE RAJESH EKNATHRAO    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Cup & Saucer
9    A. RAEES A. JABBAR    M    36    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
10    SHINDE PREETI MADHUKAR    F    27    Jan Surajya Shakti    Coconut
11    SHUDHIR YASHWANT SURVE    M    40    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    COM. ASHOK NAGORAO GHAYALE    M    40    Independent    Road Roller
13    ANAND JADHAV HOTALKAR    M    42    Independent    Camera
14    KOREWAR BALAJI NARSING    M    38    Independent    Ring
15    JADHAV VISHNU MAROTI    M    35    Independent    Stool
16    NAVGHARE ANAND PANDURANG    M    48    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    NARAYAN SURYAVANSHI DOANGONKAR    M    63    Independent    Slate
18    PATHAN ZAFAR ALI KHAN MAHEMUD ALI KHAN    M    63    Independent    Almirah
19    ‘AIDS MAN’ PRAKASH TATERAO LANDGE    M    40    Independent    Bat
20    BHARANDE RAMCHANDRA GANGARAM    M    31    Independent    Basket
21    ADV. RAMRAO PANDURANG WAGHMARE    M    52    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    HANMANTE VIJAY CHANDRAO    M    35    Independent    Balloon
S13    17    16-Apr-09    MH    PARBHANI    1    ADV. DUDHGAONKAR GANESHRAO NAGORAO    M    64    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    RAJSHRI BABASAHEB JAMAGE    F    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO    M    60    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AJIM AHMED KHAN AJIJ KHAN    M    32    Democratic Secular Party    Nagara
5    ASHOKRAO BABARAO AMBHORE    M    46    Ambedkar National Congress    Bat
6    KACHOLE MANAVENDRA SAWALARAM    M    65    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Kite
7    KALE VYANKATRAO BHIMRAO    M    31    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
8    NAMDEV LIMBAJI KACHAVE    M    68    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
9    BHAND GANGADHAR SAKHARAM    M    70    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
10    MULE BABAN DATTARAO    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
11    RUMALE TUKARAM DHONDIBA    M    51    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
12    SAYYAD EKRAMODDIN SAYYAD MUNIRODDIN    M    58    Lok Vikas Party    Ring
13    ASAD BIN ABDULLAHA BIN    M    43    Independent    Candles
14    JAMEEL AHMED SK. AHMED    M    44    Independent    Road Roller
15    DR. DESHMUKH KISHANRAO JANARDHANRAO (EX-SERVICEMAN)    M    74    Independent    Iron
16    RATHOD RAMRAO DHANSING SIR    M    58    Independent    Jug
17    SHINDE LAXMAN EKANATH    M    36    Independent    Sewing Machine
18    SAMAR GORAKHNATH PAWAR    M    41    Independent    Gas Cylinder
19    SALVE SUDHAKAR UMAJI    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    18    23-Apr-09    MH    JALNA    1    DR. KALE KALYAN VAIJINATHRAO    M    46    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RATHOD RAJPALSINH GABRUSINH    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AAPPASAHEB RADHAKISAN KUDHEKAR    M    29    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
5    KISAN BALVANTA BORDE    M    61    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
6    KHARAT ASHOK RAMRAO    M    51    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Bat
7    TAWAR KAILAS BHAUSAHEB    M    45    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Railway Engine
8    DR. DILAWAR MIRZA BAIG    M    29    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
9    BHOJNE BABASAHEB SANGAM    M    37    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Ceiling Fan
10    MISAL TUKARAM BABURAOJI    M    48    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
11    RATNAPARKHE ARCHANA SUDHAKAR    F    31    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Almirah
12    SUBHASH FAKIRA SALVE    M    43    Ambedkar National Congress    Sewing Machine
13    SAYYAD MAKSUD NOOR    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
14    KOLTE MANOJ NEMINATH    M    26    Independent    Shuttle
15    KHANDU HARISHCHANDRA LAGHANE    M    30    Independent    Balloon
16    NADE DNYANESHWAR DAGDU    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
17    BABASAHEB PATIL SHINDE    M    53    Independent    Batsman
18    SONWANE ASHOK VITTHAL    M    45    Independent    Television
19    S. HUSAIN AHEMAD    M    37    Independent    Candles
S13    19    23-Apr-09    MH    AURANGABAD    1    UTTAMSINGH RAJDHARSINGH PAWAR    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    CHANDRAKANT KHAIRE    M    57    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    SAYYED SALIM SAYYED YUSUF    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    JAHAGIRDAR MOHMAD AYUB GULAM    M    55    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    JYOTI RAMCHANDRA UPADHAYAY    F    35    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    PANDURANG WAMANRAO NARWADE    M    39    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
7    BHIMSEN RAMBHAU KAMBLE    M    44    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Sewing Machine
8    MANIK RAMU SHINDE    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    SHAIKH HARUN MALIK SAHEB    M    50    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    UTTAM MANIK KIRTIKAR    M    30    Independent    Slate
11    EJAZ KHAN BISMILLAH KHAN    M    33    Independent    Comb
12    KAZI MUSHIRODDIN TAJODDIN    M    63    Independent    Nagara
13    KRISHNA DEVIDAS JADHAV    M    25    Independent    Maize
14    JADHAV TOTARAM GANPAT    M    51    Independent    Basket
15    JADHAV VISHNU SURYABHAN    M    50    Independent    Television
16    JADHAV SUBHASH RUPCHAND    M    33    Independent    Pressure Cooker
17    BANKAR MILIND RANUJI    M    38    Independent    Batsman
18    SHANTIGIRIJI MOUNGIRIJI MAHARAJ    M    50    Independent    Dolli
19    SHAIKH RAFIQ SHAIKH RAZZAK    M    30    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    SHAIKH SALIM PATEL WAHEGAONKAR    M    38    Independent    Road Roller
21    SAYYED RAUF SAYYED ZAMIR    M    54    Independent    Ring
22    SUBHASH KISANRAO PATIL (JADHAV)    M    47    Independent    Whistle
S13    20    23-Apr-09    MH    DINDORI    1    GAVIT JEEVA PANDU    M    60    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    GANGURDE DIPAK SHANKAR    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    ZIRWAL NARHARI SITARAM    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    PAWAR SAMPAT WAMAN    M    30    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    GANGURDE BALU KISAN    M    37    Independent    Camera
7    BHIKA HARISING BARDE    M    75    Independent    Railway Engine
8    VIJAY NAMDEO PAWAR    M    45    Independent    Almirah
9    SHANKAR DEORAM GANGUDE    M    51    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S13    21    23-Apr-09    MH    NASHIK    1    GAIKWAD DATTA NAMDEO    M    47    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    SAMEER BHUJBAL    M    35    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    SHRIMAHANT SUDHIRDAS MAHARAJ    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    KAILAS MADHUKAR CHAVAN    M    28    Indian Justice Party    Slate
5    GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM    M    38    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
6    JADHAV NAMDEO BHIKAJI    M    57    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    RAYATE VIJAY SAKHARAM ( RAYATE SIR)    M    52    Hindustan Janta Party    Candles
8    AD. GULVE RAMNATH SANTUJI    M    42    Independent    Batsman
9    DATTU GONYA GAIKWAD    M    50    Independent    Electric Pole
10    PRAVINCHANDRA DATTARAM DETHE    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
11    BHARAT HIRMAN PARDESHI    M    37    Independent    Television
12    RAJENDRA SAMPATRAO KADU    M    35    Independent    Coconut
S13    22    30-Apr-09    MH    PALGHAR    1    KOM LAHANU SHIDVA    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
2    ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVSHA VANGA    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    DALAVI BHASKAR LADKU    M    44    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SHINGADA DAMODAR BARKU    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    CHANDRAKANT BALU PHUPANE    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Saw
6    JADHAV BALIRAM SUKUR    M    55    Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi    Whistle
7    DR. KASHIRAM MAHADU DHONDAGHA    M    28    Independent    Coconut
8    PANDURANG JETHYA PARADHI    M    49    Independent    Railway Engine
S13    23    30-Apr-09    MH    BHIWANDI    1    TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PATIL JAGANNATH SHIVRAM    M    64    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    V.G.PATIL    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AJIM GANI SHEKH    M    36    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
5    ISMAIL SHAIKH LATIF    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    DEVRAJ KISAN MHATRE    M    49    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
7    R.R. PATIL    M    67    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
8    MURTUZA MUZAFFAR SHAIKH    M    53    Navbharat Nirman Party    Candles
9    SHASHIKANT MOTIRAM KATHORE    M    30    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    SHAIKH MEHBOOB BASHA VALI    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
11    GURUNATH UNDRYA NAIK    M    32    Independent    Hat
12    DATTU GANAPAT BHOIR    M    53    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    MAHENDRA KERU WADHVINDE    M    54    Independent    Electric Pole
14    MAHENDRA R. MOHITE    M    43    Independent    Coconut
15    VIKAS SAKHARAM NIKAM    M    30    Independent    Bat
16    VISHWANATH R. PATIL    M    54    Independent    Television
S13    24    30-Apr-09    MH    KALYAN    1    ANAND PRAKASH PARANJAPE    M    36    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    KHAN KAMRUDDIN A. GANI    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    DAWKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAO    M    59    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    AZAMI MUHAMMAD MAROOF NASIM    M    42    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    KHAN AYAD MOHAMMAD NEBAS ALI    M    72    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
6    NARENDRA WAMAN MORE    M    45    Peoples Republican Party    Almirah
7    VAISHALI DAREKAR-RANE    F    34    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    ADV.S.S.SALVE RETIRED JUDGE    M    63    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
9    SAYYAD HASINA MOHAMMED NASEEM    F    45    Navbharat Nirman Party    Whistle
10    HRUDHAYNATH BAPU WAGHODE ALIAS BALABHAU    M    29    Krantisena Maharashtra    Dolli
11    ALOK SINGH CHOTELAL    M    34    Independent    Coconut
12    GOVARDHAN CHANGO BHAGAT    M    64    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    DHANANJAY BAPPASAHEB JOGDAND    M    28    Independent    Bat
14    COM. BABAN KAMBLE    M    40    Independent    Sewing Machine
15    BHANUSHALI LAXMINDAS VELJI    M    49    Independent    Batsman
16    MOHHAMAD YUSUF FAROOKH KHAN    M    32    Independent    Walking Stick
17    VADHVINDE MAHENDRA KERU    M    54    Independent    Balloon
18    SHIRSE RAMSINGH UKHAJI    M    35    Independent    Table
19    SIDDIQUE ASFAQUE ALI    M    46    Independent    Road Roller
20    SURESH RAM PANDAGALE    M    35    Independent    Candles
S13    25    30-Apr-09    MH    THANE    1    AVANINDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHAUGULE VIJAY LAXMAN    M    47    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    DR.SANJEEV GANESH NAIK    M    37    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    KAMLAKAR ANAND TAYDE    M    44    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    JAIN SEEMA MAHENDRA    F    36    Peoples Republican Party    Hat
6    PATHAN JAVEED KAMIL KHAN    M    28    Navbharat Nirman Party    Whistle
7    PARAG HANUMANT NEWALKAR    M    32    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Road Roller
8    BERNARDSHAW DAVID NADAR    M    50    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Coconut
9    MAHESH RATHI “CHANAKYA”    M    49    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
10    RAJAN RAJE    M    51    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
11    SINGH RAJESH MUNNILAL    M    33    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
12    AHMAD AFJAL SHAIKH    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
13    KAMBLE SACHIN SHIRPAT    M    29    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    KUMAR K.    M    42    Independent    Walking Stick
15    KHAN FIROZ YUSUFKHAN    M    33    Independent    Batsman
16    GAUD FAUJDAR RANGI    M    61    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    CHETAN PRAKASH JADHAV    M    27    Independent    Candles
18    JAIPRAKASH NARAYAN BHANDE    M    34    Independent    Camera
19    R.D. TAMBE    M    66    Independent    Balloon
20    PARANJAPE DIPSHREE DEEPAK    F    37    Independent    Banana
21    PRAMOD INGALE    M    44    Independent    Ring
22    FREDI ALBERT BHANGA    M    45    Independent    Almirah
23    MURLIDHAR KRUSNA PAWAR    M    68    Independent    Jug
24    MANGESH BHARAT KHADE    M    30    Independent    Battery Torch
25    MOH. RIZWAN ABDULLA PATEL    M    54    Independent    Slate
26    VIJAY CHAUGULE    M    35    Independent    Table
27    VIDYADHAR LAXMAN JOSHI    M    44    Independent    Basket
28    VILAS DIPAK KHAMBE    M    51    Independent    Gas Stove
29    SAYED SHAFIQ AHMED ZOIDI    M    31    Independent    Bat
30    SWATANTRA KUMAR PARMANAND ANAND    M    57    Independent    Television
S13    26    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH    1    RAM NAIK    M    74    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    LAKHMENDRA KHURANA    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SANJAY BRIJKISHORLAL NIRUPAM    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    USMAN THIM    M    41    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
5    KAILAS KATHAJI CHAVAN    M    36    Prabuddha Republican Party    Kite
6    PARKAR SHIRISH LAXMAN    M    45    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
7    RAMESH KUMAR R. SINGH    M    40    Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party    Coconut
8    RAJENDRA J. THACKER    M    51    Professionals Party of India    Candles
9    DR. LEO REBELLO    M    58    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
10    SANGEETA SHETTY LOKHANDE    F    38    Peoples Party of India(secular)    Cup & Saucer
11    AD ARUN R. KEJRIWAL    M    36    Independent    Battery Torch
12    KALYAN BHIMA GALPHADE    M    37    Independent    Almirah
13    GOPAL RAGHUNATH JAMSANDEKAR    M    63    Independent    Balloon
14    JAMNA PRASAD GANGAPRASAD PATEL    M    49    Independent    Basket
15    JAHIR HUSSEIN ABDUL GANI HAVALDAR    M    30    Independent    Batsman
16    BHANDARI RAMESH SUKUR    M    50    Independent    Black Board
17    MAHENDRA TUKARAM AHIRE    M    41    Independent    Comb
18    RAKESH D. KUMAR    M    33    Independent    Whistle
19    VASHRAMBHAI MOHANBHAI PATEL    M    54    Independent    Nagara
20    SHYAM TIPANNA KURADE    M    43    Independent    Gas Cylinder
21    SUBODH GIRDHARI RANJAN    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
22    SUBHASH PARSHURAM KHANVILKAR    M    44    Independent    Bat
23    SURENDRA AMBALAL PATEL    M    53    Independent    Banana
S13    27    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH WEST    1    ATHAR SIDDIQUI    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    AD.KAMAT GURUDAS VASANT    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    GAJANAN KIRTIKAR    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    AGGARWAL RISHI DHARAMPAL    M    34    Jago Party    Balloon
5    ABU ASIM AZMI    M    53    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    JADHAV BHIKAJI GANGARAM    M    48    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    THAKARE SHALINI JITENDRA    F    40    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    TAWADE DILIP NARAYAN    M    51    All India Forward Bloc    Lion
9    PAWAR SUBHASH PANDURANG    M    37    Prabuddha Republican Party    Cup & Saucer
10    VAIJANATH SANGRAM GAIKWAD    M    37    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
11    ANITA RAMKRUSHAN RUPAWATE    F    35    Independent    Comb
12    KAMBLE SATISH KISAN    M    45    Independent    Batsman
13    DAYANAND NIVRUTI KAMBLE    M    41    Independent    Hat
14    DHOTRE MARUTI YAMNAPPA    M    47    Independent    Ceiling Fan
15    NINAD MANJARDEKAR    M    34    Independent    Bat
16    PRAMOD SITARAM KASURDE    M    37    Independent    Ring
17    BHATIA RIPUDAMAN SINGH    M    66    Independent    Table Lamp
18    MOHAMMED RAFIQ ABDUL RAZAK SHAIKH    M    54    Independent    Slate
19    MAHADEV LIMBAJI GALPHADE    M    38    Independent    Coconut
20    DR. VIJAY BHAVE    M    48    Independent    Battery Torch
21    SANTOSH PANDURANG CHAIKE    M    35    Independent    Camera
S13    28    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH EAST    1    ASHOK CHANDRAPAL SINGH    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KIRIT SOMAIYA    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SANJAY DINA PATIL    M    40    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    KOKARE SANJAY DHAKU    M    43    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    MANISHA MUKESH GADE    F    34    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    VISHWANATH DATTU PATIL    M    43    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    SHISHIR SHINDE    M    55    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    JAYESH C. MIRANI    M    48    Independent    Battery Torch
9    TATVASAHEB REVDEKAR    M    47    Independent    Basket
10    DIKSHA JITENDRA JAGTAP    F    38    Independent    Comb
11    DHARMPAL BHAGWAN MESHRAM    M    47    Independent    Coconut
12    NAMDEV TUKARAM SATHE    M    34    Independent    Slate
13    NARAYAN ANAND ROKADE    M    37    Independent    Banana
14    PANKAJBHAI SOMCHAND SHAH    M    55    Independent    Dolli
15    PRAKASH D. KAMBLE    M    33    Independent    Candles
16    SUNITA MOHAN TUPSOUNDARYA    F    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S13    29    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL    1    EBRAHIM SHAIKH    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DUTT PRIYA SUNIL    F    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MAHESH RAM JETHMALANI    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    JAYESH JASHWANTRAI BHAYANI    M    45    The Humanist Party of India    Balloon
5    BHOSALE NITIN GANGARAM    M    35    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Cup & Saucer
6    MOHAMAND RAFIQ QURESHI    M    28    Navbharat Nirman Party    Kite
7    MOHD. SHAHID    M    37    Indian Bahujan Samajwadi Party    Whistle
8    SHILPA ATUL SARPOTDAR    F    41    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Nagara
9    SUREKHA PEVEKAR    F    38    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Railway Engine
10    ARORA RAKESH VISHWANATH    M    48    Independent    Walking Stick
11    ASLAM HANIF KHOT    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
12    CHELJI S. PATEL    M    43    Independent    Banana
13    TULSIDAS KRISHNADAS NAIR    M    36    Independent    Comb
14    COM. DEVCHAND RANDIVE    M    44    Independent    Saw
15    MOHAMAD YAHIYA SIDDHIQUE    M    27    Independent    Bat
16    RAJKAMAL JAISINGH YADAV    M    25    Independent    Candles
17    WAGHMARE AATISH RAMCHANDRA    M    35    Independent    Coconut
18    SUDHIR SHANKAR PARDESHI    M    36    Independent    Ceiling Fan
19    SUHAS BHIKURAM TAMBE    M    34    Independent    Sewing Machine
S13    30    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL    1    IQBAL MOHAMMAD SAYYAD    M    54    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
2    EKNATH M. GAIKWAD    M    69    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BARVE PRAVIN RAMCHANDRA    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SURESH ANANT GAMBHIR    M    65    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
5    DR. AKALPITA PARANJPE    F    61    Bharat Uday Mission    Balloon
6    AD. ANARYA PUNDALIK PAWAR    M    32    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    KAMAL NARAYAN WAGHDARE    F    41    Republican Paksha (Khoripa)    Road Roller
8    KARAM HUSSAIN KHAN    M    36    National Lokhind Party    Hat
9    KISHOR BHAGWAN JAGTAP    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
10    GARUD MILIND MADHAV (M.G.)    M    44    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Gas Cylinder
11    MOHHAMMED USMAN SHAIKH    M    36    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Almirah
12    RAJENDRA GANPAT JADHAV    M    34    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
13    SHWETA VIVEK PARULKAR    F    42    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Whistle
14    KISHORKUMAR VASANTRAO JADHAV    M    36    Independent    Black Board
15    TRIYOGINATH DUBEY    M    42    Independent    Maize
16    DILIP RAMCHANDRA GANDHI    M    45    Independent    Bat
17    MANOJ G. SINGH    M    39    Independent    Television
18    RAJU SAHEBRAO DALVI    M    38    Independent    Slate
19    ROHAN GAWRU TAMBE    M    42    Independent    Pressure Cooker
20    LAYEEK AHMED ANSARI    M    38    Independent    Basket
21    VIKAS KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Coconut
22    SHAHAJIRAO DHONDIBA THORAT    M    46    Independent    Banana
23    DR. SAILEN KUMAR GHOSH    M    60    Independent    Candles
S13    31    30-Apr-09    MH    MUMBAI SOUTH    1    DEORA MILIND MURLI    M    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MOHAN RAWALE    M    60    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    MOHAMMAD ALI ABUBAKAR SHAIKH    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AVDHUT RAMCHANDRA BHISE    M    46    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
5    CHIRAG KANTILAL JETHAVA    M    28    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
6    FIROZ USMAN TINVALA    M    43    Democratic Secular Party    Kite
7    BALA NANDGAONKAR    M    51    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Railway Engine
8    DR.MONA KARTIK SHAH    F    38    Professionals Party of India    Candles
9    MOHAMMED AMIR SHAIKH (MONTU)    M    35    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Cup & Saucer
10    AD. RAJESH YASHVANT BHOSALE    M    41    Pyramid Party of India    Coat
11    SAYYED ATHER ALI    M    56    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
12    ASHOK SHANKAR AMBULKAR    M    42    Independent    Coconut
13    KHIMJI CHIMAN MAKWANA    M    62    Independent    Television
14    ADVOCATE FIROZ AHMED ANSARI    M    52    Independent    Gas Stove
15    MIRA H. SANYAL    F    47    Independent    Batsman
16    MUKESH NEMICHAND JAIN    M    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
17    DR. SHAIKH SHAHID AHMED    M    48    Independent    Bat
18    SAYYED SALIM SAYYED RAHIM    M    58    Independent    Hat
19    SURYAKANT KESHAV SHINGE    M    41    Independent    Battery Torch
20    ZNYOSHO RASHTRAPATI    M    62    Independent    Gas Cylinder
S13    32    23-Apr-09    MH    RAIGAD    1    ANANT GEETE    M    58    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    BARRISTER A.R. ANTULAY    M    80    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    MOHITE KIRAN BABURAO    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    EKANATH ARJUN PATIL    M    48    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    ADV. PRAVIN MADHUKAR THAKUR    M    39    Independent    Television
6    DR. SIDDHARTH PATIL    M    54    Independent    Candles
7    SUNIL BHASKAR NAIK    M    51    Independent    Coconut
S13    33    23-Apr-09    MH    MAVAL    1    PANSARE AZAM FAKEERBHAI    M    48    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    BABAR GAJANAN DHARMSHI    M    66    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    MISHRA UMAKANT RAMESHWAR    M    36    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AYU. DEEPALI NIVRUTTI CHAVAN    F    35    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    PRADIP PANDURANG KOCHAREKAR    M    49    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
6    ADV.SHIVSHANKAR DATTATRAY SHINDE    M    31    Krantisena Maharashtra    Road Roller
7    ISHWAR DATTATRAY JADHAV    M    46    Independent    Basket
8    JAGANNATH PANDURANG KHARGE    M    38    Independent    Slate
9    DOLE BHIMRAJ NIVRUTTI    M    38    Independent    Ceiling Fan
10    ADVOCATE TUKARAM WAMANRAO BANSODE    M    64    Independent    Kite
11    TANTARPALE GOPAL YASHWANTRAO    M    43    Independent    Pressure Cooker
12    ADVOCATE PRAMOD MAHADEV GORE    M    56    Independent    Bat
13    BHAPKAR MARUTI SAHEBRAO    M    38    Independent    Coconut
14    MAHENDRA PRABHAKAR TIWARI    M    41    Independent    Television
15    BRO. MANUAL DESOZA    M    45    Independent    Candles
16    YASHWANT NARAYAN DESAI    M    42    Independent    Gas Cylinder
17    SHAKEEL RAJBHAI SHAIKH    M    38    Independent    Batsman
18    HARIBHAU DADAJI SHINDE    M    70    Independent    Nagara
S13    34    23-Apr-09    MH    PUNE    1    ANIL SHIROLE    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KALMADI SURESH    M    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    D S K ALIAS D.S.KULKARNI    M    58    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ARUN BHATIA    M    66    Peoples Guardian    Nagara
5    GULAB TATYA WAGHMODE    M    47    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Slate
6    BAGBAN JAVED KASIM    M    26    Indian Union Muslim League    Kite
7    VIKRAMADITYA OMPRAKASH DHIMAN    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Jug
8    VINOD ANAND SINH    M    55    Proutist Sarva Samaj Party    Cup & Saucer
9    SHIROLE RANJEET SHRIKANT    M    32    Maharashtra Navnirman sena    Whistle
10    SAVITA HAJARE    F    46    Pyramid Party of India    Television
11    SANGHARSH ARUN APTE    M    28    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
12    AJAY VASANT PAITHANKAR    M    49    Independent    Gas Cylinder
13    ADAGALE BHAUSAHEB RAMCHANDRA    M    48    Independent    Sewing Machine
14    ASHOK GANPAT PALKHE ALIAS SUTAR    M    45    Independent    Harmonium
15    KAMTAM ISWAR SAMBHAYYA    M    67    Independent    Ring
16    KULKARNI KAUSTUBH SHASHIKANT    M    26    Independent    Road Roller
17    KHAN AMANULLA MOHMOD AL    M    55    Independent    Black Board
18    KHAN NISSAR TAJ AHMAD    M    44    Independent    Battery Torch
19    P. K. CHAVAN    M    80    Independent    Banana
20    CHOUDHARI SUNIL GULABRAO    M    41    Independent    Almirah
21    CHOURE VILAS CHINTAMAN    M    45    Independent    Candles
22    TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE    M    51    Independent    Kettle
23    TAMBOLI SHABBIR SAJJANBHAI    M    52    Independent    Brief Case
24    DATTATRAYA GANESH TALGERI    M    61    Independent    Table Lamp
25    BAGADE SACHIN MARUTI    M    29    Independent    Iron
26    BALU ALIAS ANIL SHIROLE    M    28    Independent    Shuttle
27    BHARAT MANOHAR GAVALI    M    65    Independent    Gas Stove
28    BHAGWAT RAGHUNATH KAMBLE    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
29    RAJENDRA BHAGAT ALIAS JITU BHAI    M    29    Independent    Coat
30    VIKRAM NARENDRA BOKE    M    53    Independent    Bat
31    SHINDE RAJENDRA BABURAO    M    44    Independent    Electric Pole
32    SHAIKH ALTAF KARIM    M    48    Independent    Camera
33    SHRIKANT MADHUSUDAN JAGTAP    M    33    Independent    Batsman
34    SARDESAI KISHORKUMAR RAGHUNATH    M    42    Independent    Pressure Cooker
35    ADV.SUBHASH NARHAR GODSE    M    59    Independent    Coconut
36    SANTOSH ALIAS SOMNATH KALU PAWAR    M    38    Independent    Letter Box
S13    35    23-Apr-09    MH    BARAMATI    1    KUDALEPATIL VIVEK ANANT    M    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KANTA JAYSING NALAWADE    F    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SUPRIYA SULE    F    39    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    MAYAWATI AMAR CHITRE    F    31    Bharatiya Minorities Suraksha Mahasangh    Walking Stick
5    SHELAR SANGEETA PANDURANG    F    33    Krantisena Maharashtra    Railway Engine
6    SACHIN VITTHAL AHIRE    M    29    Prabuddha Republican Party    Television
7    SAMPAT MARUTI TAKALE    M    54    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    GHORPADE SAVEETA ASHOK    F    29    Independent    Bat
9    TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
10    TANTARPALE GOPAL YESHWANTRAO    M    43    Independent    Ceiling Fan
11    DEEPAK SHANKAR BHAPKAR    M    26    Independent    Whistle
12    BHIMA ANNA KADALE    M    31    Independent    Kite
13    MRUNALEENI JAYRAJ KAKADE    F    34    Independent    Jug
14    YOGESH SONABA RANDHEER    M    39    Independent    Almirah
15    SHIVAJI JAYSING KOKARE    M    58    Independent    Pressure Cooker
16    SURESH BABURAO VEER    M    62    Independent    Road Roller
17    SANGITA SHRIMAN BHUMKAR    F    30    Independent    Kettle
S13    36    23-Apr-09    MH    SHIRUR    1    ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATRAY    M    52    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    ZAGADE YASHWANT SITARAM    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VILAS VITHOBA LANDE    M    47    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    PALLAVI MOHAN HARSHE    F    27    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    SHELAR DNYANOBA SHRIPATI    M    57    Republican Presidium Party of India    Ceiling Fan
6    SURESH MULCHAND KANKARIA (MAMA)    M    57    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    ABHANG KONDIBHAU BHIMAJI    M    48    Independent    Lady Purse
8    KARANDE CHANGDEO NAMDEO    M    43    Independent    Road Roller
9    KALURAM RAGHUNATH TAPKIR    M    52    Independent    Television
10    RAM DHARMA DAMBALE    M    37    Independent    Kite
11    LANDE VILAS MHATARBA    M    37    Independent    Ring
S13    37    23-Apr-09    MH    AHMADNAGAR    1    KARDILE SHIVAJI BHANUDAS    M    50    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    KARBHARI WAMAN SHIRSAT ALIAS K.V. SHIRSAT    M    65    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    GADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHAR    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KAZI SAJID MUJIR    M    41    Republician Party of India Ektawadi    Railway Engine
6    HAKE BHANUDAS KISAN    M    55    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    HOLE BHANUDAS NAMDEO    M    48    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    ARUN KAHAR    M    45    Independent    Electric Pole
9    AVINASH MALHARRAO GHODAKE    M    40    Independent    Pressure Cooker
10    KHAIRE ARJUN DEORAO    M    39    Independent    Ring
11    GAIKWAD BALASAHEB RAMCHANDRA    M    35    Independent    Bat
12    NAUSHAD ANSAR SHAIKH    F    39    Independent    Road Roller
13    PROF. MAHENDRA DADA SHINDE    M    29    Independent    Nagara
14    RAUT EKNATH BABASAHEB    M    56    Independent    Slate
15    RAJIV APPASAHEB RAJALE    M    39    Independent    Coconut
S13    38    23-Apr-09    MH    SHIRDI    1    KACHARU NAGU WAGHMARE    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    WAKCHOURE BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM    M    59    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    ATHAWALE RAMDAS BANDU    M    52    Republican Party of India    Cup & Saucer
4    DHOTRE SUCHIT CHINTAMANI    M    25    Krantisena Maharashtra    Television
5    SATISH BALASAHEB PALGHADMAL    M    26    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
6    ADHAGALE RAJENDRA NAMDEV    M    39    Independent    Whistle
7    KAMBALE RAMESH ANKUSH    M    32    Independent    Road Roller
8    GAIKWAD APPASAHEB GANGADHAR    M    64    Independent    Coconut
9    BAGUL BALU DASHARATH    M    34    Independent    Stool
10    MEDHE PRAFULLAKUMAR MURLIDHAR    M    46    Independent    Ring
11    RAKSHE ANNASAHEB EKNATH    M    43    Independent    Bat
12    RUPWATE PREMANAND DAMODHAR    M    65    Independent    Maize
13    LODHE SHARAD LAXAMAN    M    42    Independent    Kettle
14    WAGH GANGADHAR RADHAJI    M    60    Independent    Basket
15    VAIRAGHAR SUDHIR NATHA    M    38    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    SABALE ANIL DAMODHAR    M    40    Independent    Kite
17    SANDIP BHASKAR GOLAP    M    29    Independent    Pressure Cooker
S13    39    23-Apr-09    MH    BEED    1    KOKATE RAMESH BABURAO (ADASKAR)    M    42    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    MASKE MACHHINDRA BABURAO    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KHALGE KACHRU SANTRAMJI    M    48    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Television
5    GURAV KALYAN BHANUDAS    M    62    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Railway Engine
6    TATE ASHOK SANTRAM    M    50    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
7    NIKALJE SHEELATAI MAHENDRA    F    34    Prabuddha Republican Party    Candles
8    PRAMOD ALIAS PARMESHWAR SAKHARAM MOTE    M    32    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    BABURAO NARAYANRAO KAGADE    M    63    Ambedkar National Congress    Kite
10    DR. SHIVAJIRAO KISANRAO SHENDGE    M    39    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
11    KAMAL KONDIRAM NIMBALKAR    F    39    Independent    Sewing Machine
12    KAMBLE DEEPAK DYANOBA    M    32    Independent    Letter Box
13    KHAN SIKANDAR KHAN HUSSAIN KHAN    M    58    Independent    Camera
14    GUJAR KHAN MIRZA KHAN    M    28    Independent    Nagara
15    ADV.NATKAR RAMRAO SHESHRAO    M    61    Independent    Road Roller
16    PATHAN GAFARKHAN JABBARKHAN    M    42    Independent    Almirah
17    MAHAMMAD AKARAM MAHAMMAD SALIMUDDIN BAGWAN    M    34    Independent    Ceiling Fan
18    RAMESH VISHVANATH KOKATE    M    32    Independent    Ring
19    SAYYED MINHAJ ALI WAJED ALI (PENDKHJUR WALE)    M    34    Independent    Balloon
20    SAYYED SALIM FATTU    M    47    Independent    Slate
21    SARDAR KHAN SULTANABABA    M    26    Independent    Electric Pole
S13    40    23-Apr-09    MH    OSMANABAD    1    GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH    M    49    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
2    DIVAKAR YASHWANT NAKADE    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PATIL PADAMSINHA BAJIRAO    M    68    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    JAGTAP BHAGWAN DADARAO    M    70    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Gas Cylinder
5    TARKASE DHANANJAY MURLIDHAR    M    34    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
6    TAWADE PRAKASH TANAJIRAO    M    28    Krantisena Maharashtra    Maize
7    BANSODE GUNDERAO SHIVRAM    M    73    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    BABA FAIJODDIN SHAIKH    M    28    Nelopa(United)    Kite
9    BHOSLE REVAN VISHWANATH    M    45    Janata Dal (Secular)    A lady farmer carrying paddy on her head
10    MUJAWAR SHAHABUDDIN NABIRASUL    M    37    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
11    RAJENDRA RANDITRAO HIPPERGEKAR    M    38    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
12    ANGARSHA SALIM BABULAL    M    62    Independent    Balloon
13    GAIKWAD UMAJI PANDURANG    M    39    Independent    Table
14    CHAVAN BABU VITHOBA    M    40    Independent    Banana
15    CHANDANE PINTU PANDURANG    M    35    Independent    Sewing Machine
16    DADASAHEB SHANKARRAO JETITHOR    M    50    Independent    Television
17    NITURE ARUN BHAURAO    M    38    Independent    Nagara
18    PATEL HASHAM ISMAIL    M    55    Independent    Almirah
19    PAWAR HARIDAS MANIKRAO    M    35    Independent    Ceiling Fan
20    PATIL MAHADEO DNYANDEO    M    50    Independent    Batsman
21    BALAJI BAPURAO TUPSUNDARE    M    37    Independent    Carrot
22    ADV. BHAUSAHEB ANIL BELURE (BEMBLIKAR)    M    29    Independent    Bat
23    MUNDHE PATRIL PADAMSINHA VIJAYSINHA    M    29    Independent    Camera
24    YEVATE-PATIL SHRIMANT    M    55    Independent    Ring
25    SANDIPAN RAMA ZOMBADE    M    41    Independent    Road Roller
S13    41    23-Apr-09    MH    LATUR    1    AAWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GAIKWAD SUNIL BALIRAM    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    ADV. BABASAHEB SADSHIVRAO GAIKWAD    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ARAK ASHOK VIKRAM    M    34    Krantisena Maharashtra    Walking Stick
5    V.K. ACHARYA    M    57    Prabuddha Republican Party    Television
6    T.M. KAMBLE    M    52    Republican Party of India (Democratic )    Cup & Saucer
7    GANNE TUKARAM RAMBHAU    M    59    Jan Surajya Shakti    Coconut
8    BANSODE RAGHUNATH WAGHOJI    M    41    Peoples Republican Party    Pressure Cooker
9    BABURAO SATYAWAN POTBHARE    M    42    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Railway Engine
10    RAMKUMAR RAIWADIKAR    M    41    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Kite
11    SHRIKANT RAMRAO JEDHE    M    61    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Road Roller
12    SASANE ATUL GANGARAM    M    36    Ambedkarist Republican Party    Bat
13    SAHEBRAO HARIBHAU WAGHMARE    M    46    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
14    AAWCHARE VIJAYKUMAR BABRUWAN    M    26    Independent    Jug
15    KAMBLE BANSILAL RAMCHANDRA    M    51    Independent    Gas Cylinder
16    NILANGEKAR AVINASH MADHUKARRAO    M    30    Independent    Gas Stove
17    MANE GAJANAN PANDURANG    M    41    Independent    Slate
18    SANJAY KABIRDAS GAIKWAD    M    35    Independent    Ring
S13    42    23-Apr-09    MH    SOLAPUR    1    GAIKWAD PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ADV. BANSODE SHARAD MARUTI    M    41    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    ADV. KASABEKAR SHRIDHAR LIMBAJI    M    59    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    RAJGURU NARAYAN YEDU    M    60    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT GAIKWAD    M    37    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
7    NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO    M    44    Independent    Gas Stove
8    NITINKUMAR RAMCHANDRA KAMBLE ALIAS NITIN BANPURKAR    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
9    BANSODE UTTAM BHIMSHA    M    50    Independent    Shuttle
10    BANSODE RAHUL DATTU    M    33    Independent    Almirah
11    MILIND MAREPPA MULE    M    49    Independent    Coconut
12    VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE    M    33    Independent    Railway Engine
13    VIJAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO UGHADE    M    38    Independent    Camera
S13    43    23-Apr-09    MH    MADHA    1    DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PAWAR SHARADCHANDRA GOVINDRAO    M    68    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAHUL VITTHAL SARWADE    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    AYU GAIKWAD SATISH SUGRAV    M    28    Prabuddha Republican Party    Railway Engine
5    CHAVAN SUBHASH VITTHAL    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
6    MAHADEO JAGANNATH JANKAR    M    40    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
7    RAMCHANDRA NARAYAN KACCHAVE    M    40    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
8    SASTE KAKASAHEB MAHADEO    M    48    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
9    SOU. NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN    F    45    Independent    Pressure Cooker
10    DR.M. D. PATIL    M    50    Independent    Electric Pole
11    BANSODE BALVEER DAGADU    M    42    Independent    Ceiling Fan
12    BHANUDAS BHAGAWAN DEVAKATE    M    70    Independent    Slate
13    DR. MAHADEO ABAJI POL    M    56    Independent    Maize
14    SURESH SHAMRAO GHADGE    M    36    Independent    Ring
15    DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE    M    26    Independent    Bat
S13    44    23-Apr-09    MH    SANGLI    1    PATEL M.JAVED M. YUSUF    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PRATIK PRAKASHBAPU PATIL    M    35    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    ASHOK DNYANU MANE(BHAU)    M    37    Swatantra Bharat Paksha    Cup & Saucer
4    MANOHAR BALKRISHNA KHEDKAR    M    58    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    MAHADEV ANNA WAGHAMARE    M    65    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Ceiling Fan
6    AJITRAO SHANKARRAO GHORPADE    M    56    Independent    Table
7    ANSARI SHABBIR AHEMED    M    61    Independent    Whistle
8    GANPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE ALIAS G.T. KAMBLE    M    70    Independent    Road Roller
9    PANDHARE DATTATRAYA PANDURANG    M    51    Independent    Battery Torch
10    KAVTHEKAR PRAVIN BHAGWAN KAVTHEKAR ALIAS JIVA MAHALE    M    47    Independent    Batsman
11    MULANI BALEKHAN USMAN    M    46    Independent    Railway Engine
12    VAGARE MARUTI MURA    M    34    Independent    Slate
13    SHAMRAO PIRAJI KADAM    M    64    Independent    Pressure Cooker
14    SIDDESHWAR SHIVAPPA BHOSALE    M    36    Independent    Coconut
S13    45    23-Apr-09    MH    SATARA    1    CHAVAN PRASHANT VASANT    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    PURUSHOTTAM BAJIRAO JADHAV    M    45    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    BHONSLE SHRIMANT CHH. UDYANRAJE PRATAPSINH    M    43    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    BHAUSAHEB GANGARAM WAGH    M    51    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
5    ALNKRITA ABHIJIT AWADE-BICHUKALE    F    29    Independent    Television
S13    46    23-Apr-09    MH    RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG    1    DR.NILESH NARAYAN RANE    M    28    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PARULEKAR JAYENDRA SHRIPAD    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SURESH PRABHAKAR PRABHU    M    55    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    AJAY ALIAS AABA DADA JADHAV    M    28    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Whistle
5    RAJESH PUSUSHOTTAM SURVE    M    41    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Cup & Saucer
6    VILASRAO KHANVILKAR    M    54    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Coconut
7    SIRAJ ABDULLA KAUCHALI    M    60    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
8    KHALAPE AKBAR MAHAMMAD    M    55    Independent    Railway Engine
9    SURENDRA BORKAR    M    62    Independent    Maize
S13    47    23-Apr-09    MH    KOLHAPUR    1    KAMBLE SUHAS NIVRUTI    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHHATRPATI SAMBHAJIRAJE SHAHU    M    38    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    DEVANE VIJAY SHAMRAO    M    50    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    KAMBLE MARUTI RAVELU    M    34    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
5    CHOUGULE BHAI P.T.    M    64    Independent    Television
6    DR. NEELAMBARI RAMESH MANDAPE    F    49    Independent    Slate
7    S.R. TATYA PATIL    M    70    Independent    Coconut
8    BAJRANG KRISHNA PATIL    M    39    Independent    Railway Engine
9    MAHAMMADGOUS GULAB NADAF    M    57    Independent    Road Roller
10    SADASHIVRAO MANDLIK DADOBA    M    74    Independent    Cup & Saucer
S13    48    23-Apr-09    MH    HATKANANGLE    1    KANADE ANILKUMAR MAHADEV    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    MANE NIVEDITA SAMBHAJIRAO    F    45    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    RAGHUNATH RAMCHANDRA PATIL    M    58    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
4    PATIL UDAY PANDHARINATH    M    39    Krantisena Maharashtra    Coconut
5    BABURAO OMANNA KAMBLE    M    61    Rashtriya Samaj Paksha    Railway Engine
6    MANE ARVIND BHIVA    M    43    Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangha    Kite
7    SHETTI RAJU ALIAS DEVAPPA ANNA    M    41    Swabhimani Paksha    Cup & Saucer
8    ARUN ALIAS SHAM BAJARNAG BUCHADE    M    28    Independent    Balloon
9    THORAT ANANDRAO TUKARAM    M    46    Independent    Bat
10    SURNIKE ANANDRAO VASANTRAO (FOUJI BAPU)    M    48    Independent    Ring
S14    1    22-Apr-09    MN    INNER MANIPUR    1    DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    THOUNAOJAM CHAOBA    M    70    Manipur People’s Party    Bicycle
3    MOIRANGTHEM NARA    M    58    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    WAHENGBAM NIPAMACHA SINGH    M    78    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    L. KSHETRANI DEVI    F    50    Rashtriya Bahujan Congress Party    Railway Engine
6    ABDUL RAHMAN    M    58    Independent    Candles
7    NONGMAITHEM HOMENDRO SINGH    M    45    Independent    Cake
S14    2    16-Apr-09    MN    OUTER MANIPUR    1    THANGSO BAITE    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    D. LOLI ADANEE    M    56    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    L.B. SONA    M    58    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
4    M. JAMKHONGAM @ M. YAMKHONGAM HAOKIP    M    49    Rashtriya Janata Dal    Hurricane Lamp
5    THANGKHANGIN    M    53    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Hut
6    MANI CHARENAMEI    M    50    Peoples Democratic Alliance    Table Lamp
7    VALLEY ROSE HUNGYO    F    53    Independent    Kettle
8    MANGSHI (ROSE MANGSHI HAOKIP)    F    63    Independent    Candles
9    LAMLALMOI GANGTE    M    33    Independent    Banana
S15    1    16-Apr-09    ML    SHILLONG    1    DALINGTON DYMPEP    M    78    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    JOHN FILMORE KHARSHIING    M    46    United Democratic Party    Drum
3    VINCENT H PALA    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    P. B. M. BASAIAWMOIT    M    60    Hill State People’s Democratic Party    Lion
5    MARTLE N.MUKHIM    M    59    Meghalaya Democratic Party    Battery Torch
6    DENIS SIANGSHAI    M    44    Independent    Basket
7    TIEROD PASSAH    M    45    Independent    Candles
S15    2    16-Apr-09    ML    TURA    1    AGATHA K. SANGMA    F    28    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    DEBORA C. MARAK    F    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BOSTON MARAK    M    28    A-Chik National Congress(Democratic)    Table
4    ARLENE N. SANGMA    F    53    Independent    Television
S16    1    16-Apr-09    MZ    MIZORAM    1    LALAWMPUIA CHHANGTE    M    42    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
2    C.L.RUALA    M    72    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DR. H. LALLUNGMUANA    M    65    Independent    Hat
4    RUALPAWLA    M    54    Independent    Ring
S17    1    16-Apr-09    NL    NAGALAND    1    K. ASUNGBA SANGTAM    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    C.M. CHANG    M    65    Nagaland Peoples Front    Cock
3    DR. RILANTHUNG ODYUO    M    39    All India Trinamool Congress    Flowers and Grass
S18    1    16-Apr-09    OR    BARGARH    1    RADHARANI PANDA    F    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    SANJAY BHOI    M    35    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SUNIL KUMAR AGRAWAL    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    DR. HAMID HUSSAIN    M    54    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
5    NILADRI BEHARI PANDA    M    29    Kosal Kranti Dal    Candles
6    SURENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL    M    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S18    2    16-Apr-09    OR    SUNDARGARH    1    JUAL ORAM    M    48    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    JEROM DUNGDUNG    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    LIVNUS KINDO    M    64    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
4    SALOMI MINZ    F    48    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
5    HEMANANDA BISWAL    M    67    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    RAMA CHANDRA EKKA    M    61    Jharkhand Disom Party    Nagara
7    SAGAR SING MANKEE    M    60    Kosal Kranti Dal    Candles
8    DALESWAR MAJHI    M    58    Independent    Stool
9    MANSID EKKA    M    63    Independent    Table
S18    3    16-Apr-09    OR    SAMBALPUR    1    AMARNATH PRADHAN    M    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    GOBINDA RAM AGARWAL    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    ROHIT PUJARI    M    35    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    SURENDRA LATH    M    59    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    ASHOK KUMAR NAIK    M    53    Kosal Kranti Dal    Candles
6    BIJAYA KUMAR MAHANANDA    M    35    Republican Party of India    Coconut
7    MD. ALI HUSSAIN    M    37    Independent    Railway Engine
S18    4    23-Apr-09    OR    KEONJHAR    1    ANANTA NAYAK    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DHANURJAYA SIDU    M    43    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    YASHBANT NARAYAN SINGH LAGURI    M    38    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    LACHHAMAN MAJHI    M    42    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
5    DR SUDARSHAN LOHAR    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    CHITTA RANJAN MUNDA    M    37    Independent    Nagara
7    DR. FAKIR MOHAN NAIK    M    34    Independent    Haldhar Within Wheel (Chakra Haldhar)
S18    5    23-Apr-09    OR    MAYURBHANJ    1    GAMHA SINGH    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DROUPADI MURMU    F    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    LAXMAN TUDU    M    47    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    LAXMAN MAJHI    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    SUDAM MARNDI    M    43    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
6    LAXMISWAR TAMUDIA    M    68    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    SUNDAR MOHAN MAJHI    M    65    Jharkhand Disom Party    Nagara
8    DEVI PRASANNA BESRA    M    61    Independent    Candles
9    NARENDRA HANSDA    M    26    Independent    Balloon
10    RAMESWAR MAJHI    M    29    Independent    Railway Engine
S18    6    23-Apr-09    OR    BALASORE    1    ARUN JENA    M    47    Jharkhand Mukti Morcha    Bow & Arrow
2    ARUN DEY    M    63    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
3    MAHAMEGHA BAHAN AIRA KHARABELA SWAIN    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SHRADHANJALI PRADHAN    F    40    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    SRIKANTA KUMAR JENA    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    DEBASISH RANJAN DASH    M    37    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
7    RAKESH RANJAN PATRA    M    27    Jana Hitkari Party    Candles
8    GHASIRAM MOHANTA    M    66    Independent    Batsman
9    LAXIMIKANTA BEHERA    M    51    Independent    Railway Engine
S18    7    23-Apr-09    OR    BHADRAK    1    ANANTA PRASAD SETHI    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    ARJUN CHARAN SETHI    M    68    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
3    NITYANANDA JENA    M    29    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RATH DAS    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    GOLAK PRASAD MALLIK    M    60    Independent    Coconut
6    SUSANTA KUMAR JENA    M    31    Independent    Whistle
S18    8    23-Apr-09    OR    JAJPUR    1    AMIYA KANTA MALLIK    M    50    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PARAMESWAR SETHI    M    40    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    MOHAN JENA    M    52    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    AJIT KUMAR JENA    M    42    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
5    BABULI MALLIK    M    36    Orissa Mukti Morcha    Candles
6    BHIMSEN BEHERA    M    44    Jana Hitkari Party    Battery Torch
7    UDAYA NATH JENA    M    29    Independent    Bat
8    KALANDI MALLIK    M    28    Independent    Coconut
S18    9    23-Apr-09    OR    DHENKANAL    1    KRISHNA CHANDRA SAHOO    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHANDRA SEKHAR TRIPATHY    M    60    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    TATHAGATA SATPATHY    M    53    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    RUDRANARAYAN PANY    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    PRIYABRATA GARNAIK    M    28    Kalinga Sena    Bat
S18    10    16-Apr-09    OR    BOLANGIR    1    KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO    M    34    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
2    NARASINGHA MISHRA    M    68    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    BALHAN SAGAR    M    51    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SANGITA KUMARI SINGH DEO    F    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    DINGAR KUMBHAR    M    41    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
S18    11    16-Apr-09    OR    KALAHANDI    1    NAKULA MAJHI    M    66    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    BIKRAM KESHARI DEO    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BHAKTA CHARAN DAS    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SUBASH CHANDRA NAYAK    M    62    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
5    PARAMESWAR KAND    M    47    Samajwadi Party    Glass Tumbler
6    BALARAM HOTA    M    33    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    DAMBARUDHARA SUNANI    M    34    Independent    Television
8    MAHESWAR BHOI    M    36    Independent    Almirah
S18    12    16-Apr-09    OR    NABARANGPUR    1    CHANDRADHWAJ MAJHI    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DOMBURU MAJHI    M    68    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
3    PARSURAM MAJHI    M    49    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PRADEEP KUMAR MAJHI    M    33    Indian National Congress    Hand
S18    13    16-Apr-09    OR    KANDHAMAL    1    ASHOK SAHU    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    PAULA BALIARSING    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RUDRAMADHAB RAY    M    71    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    SUZIT KUMAR PADHI    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    NAKUL NAYAK    M    46    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    AJIT KUMAR NAYAK    M    26    Independent    Coconut
7    KAMALA KANTA PANDEY    M    64    Independent    Kettle
8    GHORABANA BEHERA    M    42    Independent    Almirah
9    DEENABANDHU NAIK    M    45    Independent    Candles
S18    14    23-Apr-09    OR    CUTTACK    1    ANADI SAHU    M    68    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    GOPAL CHANDRA KAR    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BIBHUTI BHUSAN MISHRA    M    57    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB    M    51    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
5    KAPILA CHARAN MALL    M    72    Bira Oriya Party    Railway Engine
6    PRADIP ROUTRAY    M    40    Kalinga Sena    Bat
7    DEBANANDA SINGH    M    33    Independent    Kite
S18    15    23-Apr-09    OR    KENDRAPARA    1    JNANDEV BEURA    M    44    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    RANJIB BISWAL    M    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    LENIN LENKA    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    BAIJAYANT PANDA    M    45    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
5    PRATAP CHANDRA JENA    M    60    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
6    PRAVAKAR NAYAK    M    48    Kalinga Sena    Bat
7    RAMA KRUSHNA DASH    M    44    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    SARAT CHANDRA SWAIN    M    49    Independent    Battery Torch
S18    16    23-Apr-09    OR    JAGATSINGHPUR    1    BAIDHAR MALLICK    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BIBHU PRASAD TARAI    M    42    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    BIBHUTI BHUSAN MAJHI    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RABINDRA KUMAR SETHY    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AKSHAYA KUMAR SETHI    M    25    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
S18    17    23-Apr-09    OR    PURI    1    JITENDRA KUMAR SAHOO    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DEBENDRA NATH MANSINGH    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    PINAKI MISRA    M    49    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    BRAJA KISHORE TRIPATHY    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KSHITISH BISWAL    M    80    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
6    SABYASACHI MOHAPATRA    M    35    Kalinga Sena    Bat
7    PRABHAT KUMAR BADAPANDA    M    42    Independent    Coconut
S18    18    23-Apr-09    OR    BHUBANESWAR    1    AKSHAYA KUMAR MOHANTY    M    46    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    ARCHANA NAYAK    F    43    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI    M    66    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    SANTOSH MOHANTY    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    UMA CHARANA MISHRA    M    60    Jana Hitkari Party    Candles
6    NABAGHAN PARIDA    M    66    Bira Oriya Party    Railway Engine
7    PRAFUL KUMAR SAHOO    M    38    Republican Party of India (A)    Bat
8    BASANTA KUMAR BEHERA    M    47    Kalinga Sena    Battery Torch
9    BIJAYANANDA MISHRA    M    51    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
10    JAGANNATH PRASAD LENKA    M    75    Independent    Nagara
11    DHIRENDRA SATAPATHY    M    67    Independent    Coconut
12    PRAMILA BEHERA    F    33    Independent    Whistle
13    SASTHI PRASAD SETHI    M    47    Independent    Batsman
S18    19    16-Apr-09    OR    ASKA    1    NITYANANDA PRADHAN    M    65    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
2    RAMACHANDRA RATH    M    63    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SHANTI DEVI    F    71    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KRISHNA DALABEHERA    M    43    Kalinga Sena    Glass Tumbler
5    BIJAYA KUMAR MAHAPATRO    M    56    Revolutionary Socialist Party    Spade & Stoker
6    SURJYA NARAYAN SAHU    M    37    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
7    KALICHARAN NAYAK    M    53    Independent    Candles
8    DEBASIS MISRA    M    48    Independent    Almirah
9    K. SHYAM BABU SUBUDHI    M    73    Independent    Bat
S18    20    16-Apr-09    OR    BERHAMPUR    1    CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PABITRA GAMANGO    M    35    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    BHARAT PAIK    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    SIDHANT MAHAPATRA    M    42    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
5    NIRAKAR BEHERA    M    35    Kalinga Sena    Battery Torch
6    ALI RAZA ZIADI    M    30    Independent    Batsman
7    KISHORE CHANDRA MAHARANA    M    61    Independent    Cup & Saucer
8    A. RAGHUNATH VARMA    M    71    Independent    Coconut
9    K. SHYAM BABU SUBUDHI    M    73    Independent    Bat
S18    21    16-Apr-09    OR    KORAPUT    1    UPENDRA MAJHI    M    29    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    GIRIDHAR GAMANG    M    56    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    JAYARAM PANGI    M    53    Biju Janata Dal    Conch
4    PAPANNA MUTIKA    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    KUMUDINI DISARI    F    34    Samruddha Odisha    Nagara
6    MEGHANADA SABAR    M    40    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
S19    1    13-May-09    PB    GURDASPUR    1    SUKRIT SHARDA    M    44    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    YOG RAJ SHARMA    M    40    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
3    PARTAP SINGH BAJWA    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    CHARANJIT KAUR    F    51    Indian National Congress    Hand
S19    2    13-May-09    PB    AMRITSAR    1    NARESH SINGH BHADAURIYA    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
2    SHAM LAL    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
3    B.K.N. CHHIBER    M    72    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    JASWANT SINGH RANDHAWA    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
5    KANWALJIT SINGH    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    4    13-May-09    PB    JALANDHAR    1    RAJINDER KUMAR    M    33    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
2    ASHOK KUMAR    M    51    Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal    Bat
3    VIJAY HANS    M    46    Democratic Bharatiya Samaj Party    Book
4    HANS RAJ HANS    M    47    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
5    RESHAM KAUR    M    45    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
S19    5    13-May-09    PB    HOSHIARPUR    1    DALJIT SINGH SODHI    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    6    13-May-09    PB    ANANDPUR SAHIB    1    DALJIT SINGH    M    48    Independent    Television
2    MAHAN SINGH    M    61    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    RAGUNATH SINGH    M    55    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
S19    7    13-May-09    PB    LUDHIANA    1    KEHAR SINGH    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SHIV SUNDER    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
3    DALJINDER SINGH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
4    AMARJIT SINGH    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    AJAY TANDON    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
6    MUNISH TEWARI    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
7    MANISH TEWARI    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    MANISH TEWARI    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
9    HARISH KUMAR    M    39    Rashtrawadi Sena    Battery Torch
10    MR. BOBBY    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    8    13-May-09    PB    FATEHGARH SAHIB    1    RAI SINGH    M    67    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    CHARANJIT SINGH    M    72    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
3    INDER IQBAL SINGH    M    37    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
4    PARAMJIT SINGH    M    54    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
S19    9    13-May-09    PB    FARIDKOT    1    PARAMJIT KAUR GULSHAN    F    60    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
2    RESHAM SINGH    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    SANT RAM    M    49    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    SUKHWINDER SINGH    M    32    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    KAUSHALYA CHAMAN BHAURA    F    60    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
6    JASVIR SINGH    M    35    Mool Bharati (S) Party    Not Alloted
7    PREM SINGH    M    63    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
8    NIRMAL SINGH    M    49    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
9    SHARAN KAUR    F    56    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    10    7-May-09    PB    FEROZPUR    1    MATHRA DASS    M    73    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Not Alloted
2    SHER SINGH    M    46    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
3    SHER SINGH    M    46    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
4    KRISHNA RANI    F    44    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
5    KRISHNA RANI    F    44    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
6    JAGMEET SINGH    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
7    AMARPREET KAUR    F    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    MANOJ KUMAR    M    36    Akhil Bharatiya Shivsena Rashtrawadi    Not Alloted
9    DHIAN SINGH    M    43    Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann)    Not Alloted
10    JAGMEET SINGH    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
11    GURDEV SINGH    M    55    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
12    DALIP KUMAR    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
13    PANJAB SINGH    M    61    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MATHRA DASS    M    73    Proutist Sarva Samaj    Not Alloted
15    RAJINDER    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
16    RIMPLE KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
17    PRITAM SINGH    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
18    BALJINDER SINGH    M    33    Bharatiya Gaon Taj Dal    Not Alloted
19    DAVINDER SINGH    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
20    PAPU SINGH    M    49    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Not Alloted
21    ATMA RAM    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
22    BAU SINGH    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
23    SAHAB SINGH    M    42    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
24    BALWINDER PAL    M    27    All India Dalit Welfare Congress    Not Alloted
25    JINDER    M    32    All India Dalit Welfare Congress    Not Alloted
26    SUBLAKSHMAN SHARMA    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
27    RAJ KUMAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
28    BALTEJ SINGH    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
29    MUNSHA SINGH    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
30    GURPAL SINGH    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
31    JAGDEEP SINGH    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
32    PARAMJEET SINGH    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
33    AMARPREET KAUR    F    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
34    SHER SINGH    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
35    SATNAM SINGH    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
36    JAGMEET SINGH    M    25    Independent    Not Alloted
37    SARABJEET SINGH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    11    7-May-09    PB    BATHINDA    1    HARDEV SINGH ARSHI    M    59    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    HARDEV SINGH ARSHI    M    59    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    HARSIMRAT KAUR    F    42    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
4    SURINDER KAUR    F    73    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
5    HARSIMRAT KAUR    F    42    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
6    HARSIMRAT KAUR    F    42    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
7    HARSIMRAT KAUR    F    42    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
8    BHAGWANT SINGH    M    28    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
9    BHAGWANT SINGH    M    28    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
10    RAJNISH KUMAR    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
11    NEM CHAND    M    38    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
12    HONEY JAIN    F    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
13    NAVNEET    M    38    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
14    VIJAY KUMAR SINGLA    M    40    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
15    NAVNEET    M    38    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
16    NAVNEET    M    38    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
17    VIJAY KUMAR SINGLA    M    40    Shivsena    Bow & Arrow
18    GEETA RANI    F    45    Akhil Bharatiya Shivsena Rashtrawadi    Not Alloted
19    KEWAL SINGH    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
20    RAJA SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
21    RAJA SINGH    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
22    RANINDER SINGH    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
23    RANINDER SINGH    M    41    Indian National Congress    Hand
24    RISHMA KAUR    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
25    RISHMA KAUR    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
26    CHODHARI RAM CHAND    M    56    All India Bharti Jug Party    Not Alloted
27    DYAL CHAND    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
28    PARVEEN HITESHI    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
29    LAKHWINDER SINGH    M    27    All India Dalit Welfare Congress    Not Alloted
30    NACHHATTAR SINGH    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
31    KIRANJIT SINGH    M    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
32    RAVJINDER SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
33    RAVJINDER SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
34    JAGROOP SINGH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
35    JAGROOP SINGH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
36    KIRANJIT SINGH    M    40    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
37    GURMEET SINGH    M    39    Punjab Labour Party    Not Alloted
38    RAJ KAMAL    M    35    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Railway Engine
39    HARDEV SINGH    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
40    HARDEV SINGH    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
41    SURESH KUMAR    M    63    Independent    Not Alloted
42    NIRMAL SINGH    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
43    JAGDEEP SINGH    M    34    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
44    LACHHMAN SINGH    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
45    KARAM SINGH    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
46    KARAM SINGH    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
47    BALDEV SINGH    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
48    VIJAY SETIA    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
S19    12    7-May-09    PB    SANGRUR    1    SUKHDEV SINGH    M    73    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
2    MOHD.JAMIL UR REHMAN    M    50    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    VIJAY INDER SINGLA    M    37    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    AJMER SINGH    M    49    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
5    SIMRANJIT SINGH MANN    M    64    Shiromani Akali Dal (Amritsar)(Simranjit Singh Mann)    Cart
6    JASWANT SINGH    M    45    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    TARSEM JODHAN    M    59    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    BALWANT SINGH RAMOOWALIA    M    66    Lok Bhalai Party    Nagara
9    AMAR SINGH    M    62    Independent    Kite
10    SUKHJINDER SINGH    M    33    Independent    Rising Sun
11    SUKHDEV SINGH    M    49    Independent    Violin
12    SUKHDEV SINGH    M    56    Independent    Black Board
13    JASWANT SINGH    M    48    Independent    Railway Engine
14    JARNAIL SINGH    M    40    Independent    Table
15    BALBIR RAM    M    34    Independent    Chair
16    BILLU SINGH    M    70    Independent    Railway Engine
17    RATTAN LAL    M    63    Independent    Ceiling Fan
S19    13    7-May-09    PB    PATIALA    1    KARAMJIT SINGH    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
2    SURINDER KUMAR    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
3    DEEPAK JOSHI    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAM SARUP    M    64    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    HARWINDER SINGH    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
6    PREM SINGH    M    59    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
7    BALWINDER KAUR    F    54    Shiromani Akali Dal    Scales
8    KULDIP SINGH GREWAL    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
9    HARJINDER SINGH    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
10    PRENEET KAUR    F    64    Indian National Congress    Hand
11    KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
12    BINDER KAUR    F    33    Independent    Not Alloted
13    MADAN GOPAL    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
14    SOHAN SINGH    M    57    Independent    Not Alloted
15    SATISH KUMAR    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SAMSAN VINOD    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
17    VED PARKASH    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
18    NEERAJ CHOPRA    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
19    BARJESH BATTA    M    54    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
20    RANJIT KAUR    F    60    Independent    Not Alloted
21    VIJAY KUMAR GOEL    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
22    VIJAY KUMAR    M    61    Independent    Not Alloted
23    AMRIK SINGH    M    57    Revolutionary Socialist Party    Not Alloted
24    RAM ISHER SINGH    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
25    HARMESH SINGH    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
26    JIT SINGH PAWAR    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
27    PREM CHAND    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
28    RAM CHAND    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
29    BANT SINGH    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
30    BHUPINDER SINGH    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
31    AMARJIT KAUR    F    36    Independent    Not Alloted
32    ARUN SOOD    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
33    SANJIV KAUSHAL    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
34    NITIN GUPTA    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    1    7-May-09    RJ    GANGANAGAR    1    TITAR SINGH    M    67    Independent    Not Alloted
2    BHARAT RAM MEGHWAL    M    53    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    JASWINDER SINGH DHALIWAL    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
4    HET RAM    M    57    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
5    SITA RAM    M    33    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    MUKESH KUMAR    M    51    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
7    SHEOPAT RAM    M    32    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
8    SINDU    F    48    Independent    Not Alloted
10    BHURA RAM    M    69    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RAJI RAM    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SHILA DEVI    F    45    Independent    Not Alloted
13    SITA RAM MORYA    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
15    NIHAL CHAND    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
17    HANUMAN RAM    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
18    OM PARKASH    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    2    7-May-09    RJ    BIKANER    1    ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    GOVIND RAM    M    48    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    PAWAN KUMAR DUGGAL    M    33    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
4    REWAT RAM    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    AADU RAM    M    68    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Railway Engine
6    BABULAL KHANDA    M    68    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
7    KUNDANLAL VALMIKI    M    28    Independent    Kite
8    KHEMCHAND NIBHAL    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
9    GOPAL    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RATANI DEVI    F    41    Independent    Not Alloted
11    LAXMAN SINGH    M    44    Independent    Bat
S20    3    7-May-09    RJ    CHURU    1    SALIM GUJAR    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
2    RAM SINGH KASWAN    M    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    KAMALA KASWAN    F    63    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    YUSUF KHAN    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
5    RAFIQUE MANDELIA    M    49    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    MANGI LAL    M    41    Bharatiya Backward Party    Not Alloted
7    SHAILENDRA AWASTHI    M    53    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
8    CHANDAN MAL    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
9    RADHE SHYAM SONI    M    55    Rashtriya Mangalam Party    Not Alloted
10    SHOKAT ALI    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
11    MOHAMMED SALIM    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
12    JITENDER KUMAR    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
13    BHANWAR LAL    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
14    GOPI KRISHAN    M    71    Independent    Not Alloted
15    BUDH RAM SAINI    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
16    SUSHEELA    F    43    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
17    JAGRUP SINGH    M    57    Rashtriya Vikas Party    Not Alloted
18    MOHMED RAFIQUE    M    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
19    VIJENDRA SINGH    M    54    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
S20    4    7-May-09    RJ    JHUNJHUNU    1    SHEESH RAM OLA    M    81    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PHOOL CHAND    M    64    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
3    NETRAM    M    74    Rashtriya Raksha Dal    Not Alloted
5    RANDHIR SINGH    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
6    ROHITASHV KUMAR KALIYA    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
7    KHATRI MUSTAQ    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
8    NARAPAT SINGH RATHOR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
9    SHER SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RAKESH SABAL    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
11    DR DASRATH SINGH SHEKHAWAT    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
12    RANVEER SINGH GUDHA    M    36    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
13    DR GOPAL PRASAD SHARMA    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
14    RAVITA SHARMA    F    31    Rashtra Bhakt Dal    Not Alloted
S20    5    7-May-09    RJ    SIKAR    1    DEVENDRA KUMAR    M    54    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
2    RAMESH CHANDRA SHARMA    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SITA DEVI    F    41    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
4    BHAGIRATH SINGH KHARRANTE BHADHADAR    M    42    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Not Alloted
5    HEM CHAND AGRAWAL    M    38    Bhartiya Chaitanya Party    Not Alloted
6    SUBHASH MAHARIA    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    AMARA RAM    M    54    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
8    HANUMAN SAHAI BUNKAR    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
9    BHARAT SINGH    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
11    MAHADEV SINGH    M    66    Indian National Congress    Hand
12    AJAY PAL    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
13    DWARGA PRASAD    M    48    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
14    MAKHAN LAL SAINI    M    31    Jago Party    Not Alloted
15    JUGAL KISHOR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
16    MAHESH KUMAR    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
17    MAHABEER PARSAD    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
18    BHAGVAN SAHAY    M    47    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
S20    6    7-May-09    RJ    JAIPUR RURAL    1    RADHEYSHYAM MEENA    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
2    SUBHASH CHANDRA    M    57    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SUKHVEER SINGH JAUNAPURIA    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
4    RAMNIWAS    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
5    RAM NIWAS YADAV    M    43    Janata Dal (United)    Not Alloted
7    LALCHAND KATARIA    M    40    Indian National Congress    Hand
8    MANJU DEVI    F    30    Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar)    Not Alloted
9    JAGAT SINGH TANWAR    M    42    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
10    VRADHICHAND KUMAWAT    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
11    ASHOK SINGH JONAPURIA    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
12    DHOONI LAL DHUHARIA    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
13    KALU RAM    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
15    ROHITASH KULDEEP RAIGAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SHANKAR LAL BUNKAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
17    RAO RAJENDRA SINGH    M    51    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
19    RAJESH    M    41    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
20    BANWARI LAL MALI    M    67    Independent    Not Alloted
21    MATADEEN DHANKA    M    61    Independent    Not Alloted
23    CHHITAR MAL    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
25    RAKESH KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
26    RAJENDRA    M    38    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
27    KESHAV RAM SHARMA    M    36    Bharatiya Samta Samaj Party    Not Alloted
28    SRAVAN LAL YADAV    M    39    Rashtra Bhakt Dal    Not Alloted
29    MUKARRAM ALI    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
30    SITARAM BUNKAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    7    7-May-09    RJ    JAIPUR    1    VIJAY PESHWANI    M    34    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SANJAY GOYAL    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
3    GHANSHYAM TIWARI    M    62    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    KAILASH CHAND SAINI    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
5    RAMESH CHANDRA    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
6    PREM SAINI ALIAS PREMNATH    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
7    RAM LAL DHANKA    M    56    Independent    Not Alloted
8    SHYAM LAL VIJAY    M    56    Rashtra Bhakt Dal    Not Alloted
9    VISHNU PRATAP SINGH    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RIYAJUL HASSAN    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
12    ABDUL RAJAK    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
13    IQBAL    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MAHESH JOSHI    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
15    NIHAAL CHAND    M    63    Rashtriya Vikas Party    Not Alloted
16    HARGOVIND SINGH    M    47    Jago Party    Not Alloted
17    DR. AVINASH VISHNOI    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
18    KAILASH CHAND SAINI    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
19    SMT.BHANWAR KANWAR RAJAWAT    F    43    Independent    Not Alloted
20    BHASKAR DAAGAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
21    MANAV    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
22    MOINUDDEEN NARU    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
23    MOHAMMAD ASHRAF KURESHI    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
24    MOHAMMAD RAFEEK    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
25    RAJ KUMAR    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
26    ROHITASH KULDEEP RAIGAR    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
27    DR. SAT DEVA NATH CHADDA    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
28    SITA RAM BAIRWA    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
29    VIJAYPAL SINGH SHYORAN VIVEK    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
30    HAJI AFTAB    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    8    7-May-09    RJ    ALWAR    1    ABDUL GAFFAR    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    KIRAN    F    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAM LAL MEENA    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
4    JASRAM    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
6    MEGH SINGH    M    59    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
8    JITENDRA SINGH    M    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
10    GURDAYAL    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
11    BABU LAL SAINI    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
12    ASIN KHAN    M    54    National Lokhind Party    Not Alloted
13    VISWANATH KHINCHI    M    66    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
14    KIRAN    F    35    Independent    Not Alloted
16    S.NEHRA    M    74    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
17    BANWARI LAL    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
18    DULICHAND    M    69    Independent    Not Alloted
19    DHOKAL RAM    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
20    DEVENDRA    M    26    Jago Party    Not Alloted
21    KIRAN YADAV    F    26    Independent    Not Alloted
22    DURGA PRASAD ALOK    M    74    Independent    Not Alloted
23    JAGDISH    M    31    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
25    RADHE SHAYM YADAV    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
26    SHIV KUMAR    M    35    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
S20    9    7-May-09    RJ    BHARATPUR    1    RATAN SINGH    M    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    MAMRAJ    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
3    JASWANT KUMAR    M    39    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
4    DURGA    M    60    Rashtriya Naujawan Dal    Not Alloted
5    MAHAVEER    M    43    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
6    KHEMCHAND    M    35    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    PADAM SINGH    M    65    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
8    MUHAR SINGH    M    62    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
9    ANAND RAM    M    67    Independent    Not Alloted
10    PREM CHAND    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
11    ASHARAM URF ASHA    M    66    Independent    Not Alloted
12    VISHNU KUMAR    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
13    MUKESH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MANGAL RAM    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
15    NAGENDRA SINGH    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
16    RAMAN LAL    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
17    BHAGWAT PRASAD    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    10    7-May-09    RJ    KARAULI-DHOLPUR    1    DR MANOJ RAJORIA    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RAM SINGH KOLI    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
4    HATTIRAM    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    LAKHAN SINGH    M    58    Independent    Not Alloted
6    PANJAB SINGH    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
7    DR MANOJ RAJORIA    M    39    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
9    HATTI RAM    M    61    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
10    KHILADI LAL BAIRWA    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
11    LALARAM DHOVI    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SUNIT RAJORIA    F    33    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
13    RAMESH    M    57    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
14    GANGARAM    M    78    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
15    RAM VILAS    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
16    JAGAN LAL    M    72    Independent    Not Alloted
17    SHREELAL KHARE    M    54    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
18    CHARAN SINGH    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
19    KAJOD KOLI    M    78    Independent    Not Alloted
20    KANCHAN BAI(BAIRWA)    F    50    Independent    Not Alloted
21    SHREE LAL BAIRWA    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
22    REKHA    F    32    Independent    Not Alloted
23    VIJAY SINGH    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
24    BANWARI    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
25    BHOORI SINGH KOLI    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
26    OM PRAKASH    M    55    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
S20    11    7-May-09    RJ    DAUSA    1    RAM KISHOR MEENA    M    58    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    LAXMAN    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    LOKESH    M    28    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    ANJU DEVI DHANKA    F    32    Independent    Not Alloted
5    QUMMER RUBBANI    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
6    KIRODI LAL    M    57    Independent    Not Alloted
7    GAJENDRA PAL SINGH    M    40    Kranti Kari Jai Hind Sena    Not Alloted
8    TANVEER AKHTAR    F    25    Independent    Not Alloted
9    DHARM SINGH    M    41    Jago Party    Not Alloted
10    BHARAT HOTLA    M    27    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
11    MUKESH KUMAR    M    33    Bahujan Shakty    Not Alloted
12    RAJENDRA SINGH    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
13    RAM LAL    M    31    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
14    RAMESHWAR NIRVAN    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
15    LADU    M    59    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SHIV RAM    M    48    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
S20    12    7-May-09    RJ    TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR    1    KIRODI    M    76    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    NAMONARAYAN    M    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    SURENDERA VYAS    M    65    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    OM PRAKASH    M    47    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
5    KALURAM    M    47    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
6    KRISHAN PAL SINGH    M    43    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
7    BHAG CHAND JAIN    M    67    Federal Congress of India    Not Alloted
8    RAM PRASAD MEENA    M    52    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
9    SAYAR    M    48    Rajasthan Dev Sena Dal    Not Alloted
10    ASHOK    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
11    IQBAL    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
12    KAMLESH    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
13    GOPI CHAND    M    57    Independent    Not Alloted
14    CHETAN KUMAR RANA    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
15    JAGANNATH MORLIYA    M    65    Independent    Not Alloted
16    JAVED    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
17    DAMODAR    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
18    NITIN SAINI    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
19    PREM LATA BANSIWAL    F    47    Independent    Not Alloted
20    BADRI LAL BAIRWA    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
21    BANWARI    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
22    MEETHA LAL JAIN    M    70    Independent    Not Alloted
23    MUKESH SONI    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
24    MUSHAHID ZUBERI    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
25    RAM CHANDRA    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
26    MOULANA WAJID ALI    M    82    Independent    Not Alloted
27    SHIV SINGH    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    13    7-May-09    RJ    AJMER    1    SACHIN PILOT    M    31    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    KIRAN MAHESHWARI    F    47    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    INDER CHAND PALIWALA    M    65    Jago Party    Not Alloted
4    DR. BAJRANG SINGH RAJPUROHIT    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
5    ROHITASH    M    52    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    DR. HEMANT ARORA    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
7    USHA KIRAN VERMA    F    61    Independent    Not Alloted
8    SHANTILAL DHABARIA    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
9    NAFISUDDIN    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
10    DR SUSHIL KUMAR VIJAYVARGIYA    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
11    SUNIL LAKHOTIA    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SUSHILA KINNAR    F    40    Independent    Not Alloted
13    BHANWARLAL SONI    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
14    MUKESH JAIN    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
15    DEEPAK AGARWAL    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SHAKTI NOORA KATHAT    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
17    RAFIQ MOHAMMED MANSURI    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    14    7-May-09    RJ    NAGAUR    1    BINDU CHAUDHARY    F    45    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    DR. JYOTI MIRDHA    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
3    DHOLIYA INDRARAM JORARAM    M    61    Independent    Not Alloted
4    JALE SINGH    M    37    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Not Alloted
5    ABDUL AZIZ    M    71    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
6    VINOD KUMAR PITTI    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
7    RAMJAN SAHAB    M    63    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Bungalow
8    DASHRATH SINGH    M    35    Jago Party    Not Alloted
9    LAXMI NIWAS    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
10    SUNIL    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
11    LOON KARAN    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    15    7-May-09    RJ    PALI    1    PUSP JAIN    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    TANMAY    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
3    MOOLA RAM    M    67    Independent    Not Alloted
4    MAHENDRA GEHLOT    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
5    GEETA    F    40    Independent    Not Alloted
6    PUKHRAJ    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
7    SHAMPHU SINGH    M    59    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
8    INDRA SINGH RAPUROHIT    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
9    BHEEM SINGH RAJPUROHIT    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
10    CHANDRASHEKHAR RAJPUROHIT    M    27    Lok Paritran    Not Alloted
11    GANPAT SINGH RAJPUROHIT    M    26    Jago Party    Not Alloted
12    MUKESH OJHA    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
13    HARILAL    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
14    SURENDRA SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
15    SHANKER LAL NARBAN    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SHANKER LAL NARBAN    M    53    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
17    BADRIRAM    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
18    KUKA    F    54    Independent    Not Alloted
19    MISHRI LAL NAYAK    M    52    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Not Alloted
20    HARILAL    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
21    RAJU SINGH    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
22    BHAGARAM    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
23    MADHAV SINGH    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
24    KANHAIYALAL    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
26    HARI SINGH RAJPUROHIT    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
27    BHANWAR LAL MEGHWAL    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
28    HEERARAM    M    40    Rashtriya Krantikari Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
29    HEERARAM    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
30    SHREEPAL JAIN    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
31    KARNA RAM    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
32    PREM MEHRA    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
33    HEMRAJ RAVAL    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    16    7-May-09    RJ    JODHPUR    1    DILIP SINGH RAJPUROHIT    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
2    ASLAM    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
4    GEETA    F    30    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    LADU RAM    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
6    JASWANT SINGH    M    50    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    MOHMAD ARIF    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
8    VIJAY KUMAR    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
9    RAJESH KHAN    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RAJU RAM    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
11    VISHEK VISHONI    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
12    PRAKASH JOSHI    M    51    Independent    Not Alloted
13    ARJUN SINGH    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
14    DEVKISHAN SONI    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
15    CHANDRESH KUMARI    F    65    Indian National Congress    Hand
16    MEHMUDA BEGUM ABBASI    F    52    Independent    Not Alloted
17    GOPAL    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
18    CHANDRAKANTA    F    34    Independent    Not Alloted
19    DINESH KUMAR    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
20    BABULAL    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
21    PREM SINGH RAJPUORHIT    M    44    Jago Party    Not Alloted
22    GURDAN SINGH    M    43    Jammu & Kashmir National Panthers Party    Not Alloted
23    SABIR GORI    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
24    DIDAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
25    KAN5TA RAMAWAT    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
26    CHAMPALAL    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
27    DEVARAM    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
28    PRABHAKAR    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
29    JAGDEEP    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
30    PRAVIND KUMAR    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
31    BALVEER SINGH    M    45    Samajwadi Jan Parishad    Not Alloted
32    RAMDAYAL    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    17    7-May-09    RJ    BARMER    1    LAXMAN SINGH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
2    MANA RAM    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
3    HAMIRA RAM    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
4    HARISH CHOUDHARY    M    38    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    POPAT RAM    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
6    MANVENDRA SINGH    M    46    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
7    ASURAM BHIL    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
8    GOTAM    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
9    PEMA RAM    M    63    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
10    RANA MAL    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
11    JAN MOHAMAD    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
12    SATYAPRAKASH    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
13    MAHENDRA VYAS    M    57    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
14    ARJUN RAM    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
15    SINGHVI TRIBHUVAN    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
16    CHAULA RAM    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
17    MEWA RAM    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    18    7-May-09    RJ    JALORE    1    SUKHRAJ    M    66    Independent    Not Alloted
2    SHANTI PARMAR    F    48    Independent    Not Alloted
3    DINESH KUMAR    M    65    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
4    POKRA RAM    M    60    Independent    Not Alloted
5    SANDHYA    F    42    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    LEHAR GIRI    M    63    Independent    Not Alloted
7    MEGWAL SAKAJI    M    63    Independent    Not Alloted
8    RAM DEO ACHARYA    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
10    NANDA DEVI    F    36    Rajasthan Vikas Party    Railway Engine
11    MAGA RAM    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
12    CHHAGANLAL    M    52    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
13    CHHAGANLAL MALI    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
14    BHANWARLAL WAGHELA    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
15    GOPA RAM    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
17    PRABHU SINGH    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
19    BUTA SINGH    M    74    Independent    Not Alloted
21    MUKESH SUNDESHA    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
22    GANGA SINGH    M    32    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
23    BAGDA RAM    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
24    POPAT LAL MEGHWAL    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
26    DEVJI PATEL    M    32    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
28    HAJARI MAL    M    63    Independent    Not Alloted
29    GOPAL RAM    M    30    Independent    Not Alloted
30    BABULAL PARMAR    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
31    VIKRANT SAXENA    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
33    HEERA LAL    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
35    BHAIROON SINGH SANKHALA    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
36    CHHAGANLAL MEGHWAL    M    33    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    19    7-May-09    RJ    UDAIPUR    1    MEGHRAJ    M    70    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
2    MAHAVEER BHAGORA    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    BAKSIRAM MEENA    M    74    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    GOTA MEENA    M    42    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Not Alloted
5    RAGHUVEER SINGH    M    48    Indian National Congress    Hand
6    SHNKUNTLA DHANKA    F    40    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
7    OM PRAKASH    M    45    Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar)    Not Alloted
8    LALJI BHAI MEENA    M    66    Jago Party    Not Alloted
S20    20    7-May-09    RJ    BANSWARA    1    HAKARU    M    37    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    MOHANLAL DAMOR    M    73    Loktantrik Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
3    BANNU    M    40    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
4    TARACHAND    M    55    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    BHANJI    M    77    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
6    DURGA DEVI    M    27    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
7    PRABHULAL RAWAT    M    64    Janata Dal (United)    Arrow
S20    21    7-May-09    RJ    CHITTORGARH    1    BHAVNA DEVI    F    39    Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar)    Not Alloted
2    SHRICHAND KRIPLANI    M    52    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    RADHADAVI    F    51    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
4    A.B. SHING URF AMRENDRA BHADUR SHING    M    63    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
5    GUNWANTLAL SHARMA    M    42    Independent    Not Alloted
6    KRISHNA SINGH (KACHHER)    M    63    Jago Party    Not Alloted
7    KARULAL MEENA    M    45    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Not Alloted
8    LEHRU    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
10    JASWANT SINGH    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RAM CHANDRA JOSHI    M    64    Independent    Not Alloted
12    SHIVANGI SHASTRI    F    33    Independent    Not Alloted
13    SANTOSH JOSI    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
14    SITARAM GUJHAR    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
15    GIRIJA VYAS    F    62    Indian National Congress    Hand
17    LAXMAN LAL JAT    M    56    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    22    7-May-09    RJ    RAJSAMAND    1    GOPAL SINGH    M    58    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    NEERU RAM    M    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
3    RASA SINGH RAWAT    M    67    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    MAHENDRA SINGH    M    31    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
5    RAMESH SOLANKI    M    56    Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar)    Not Alloted
6    DR. GANPAT BANSAL    M    56    Independent    Not Alloted
7    GANESH LAL KUMAWAT    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
8    GIRDHARI SINGH    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
9    DEVA RAM    M    34    Independent    Not Alloted
10    PRITHVI SINGH ALIAS PRITHVI RAJ SINGH    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
11    BHANWAR LAL MALI    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
12    MANGI LAL RAWAL    M    54    Independent    Not Alloted
13    LAXMI LAL MALI (SAINI)    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
14    SUKH LAL GURJAR    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
15    SURYA BHAVANI SINGH CHAWRA    M    30    Lok Jan Shakti Party    Not Alloted
S20    23    7-May-09    RJ    BHILWARA    1    DR. C. P. JOSHI    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    VIJAYENDRA PAL SINGH    M    61    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    HARISH GURJAR    M    60    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
4    RAMESHWAR LAL    M    36    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
5    LAXMI NARAYAN PARMAR    M    56    Akhil Bharatiya Congress Dal (Ambedkar)    Not Alloted
6    VINEET KUMAR MAHESHWARI    M    42    Jago Party    Not Alloted
7    ASLAMSHEKH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
8    OMPRAKASH    M    31    Independent    Not Alloted
9    RATANLAL DHOBI    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
10    RAMCHANDUR    M    47    Independent    Not Alloted
11    RAMPAL SONI    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
12    RAM PRASAD SIROTHA    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
13    ROOPNARAYAN GURJAR    M    26    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    24    7-May-09    RJ    KOTA    1    RAM RAJ    M    29    Independent    Not Alloted
2    RAM KRISHAN SHARMA    M    70    Independent    Not Alloted
3    SHYAM    M    54    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    PRIYANK    M    29    Jago Party    Not Alloted
5    SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA    M    52    Independent    Not Alloted
6    GOVIND SINGH    M    56    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
7    JAMUNA PRASAD    M    72    Independent    Not Alloted
8    RAMESHWAR MAMORE MEENA    M    46    Independent    Not Alloted
9    IJYARAJ SINGH    M    44    Indian National Congress    Hand
10    BADAM BERWA    F    39    Independent    Not Alloted
11    BABU LAL MEGHWAL    M    43    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Not Alloted
12    RAMHET    M    42    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
13    SAMUDRA SINGH    M    72    Akahand Bharat Maha Sangh Sarvahara Krantikari Party    Not Alloted
14    JUGAL KISHORE ‘VAKIL’    M    55    Independent    Not Alloted
15    FARHEEN TABSSUM    F    33    Samajwadi Party    Not Alloted
16    DR. K. SHRINGI    M    53    Independent    Not Alloted
S20    25    7-May-09    RJ    JHALAWAR-BARAN    1    SHOBHA DEVI    F    35    Independent    Not Alloted
2    DUSHYANT SINGH    M    38    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    LAXMAN KUMAR    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
5    JHAPATMAL    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
6    TARA CHAND    M    37    Independent    Not Alloted
7    JAGDISH    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
8    MOHAMMAD RAFIQ    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
9    SULEMAN    M    41    Independent    Not Alloted
10    URMILA JAIN “BHAYA”    F    36    Indian National Congress    Hand
11    RAMHET    M    43    Jago Party    Not Alloted
12    DUSHYANT KUMAR    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
13    ABDUL QAYYUM SIDDIQUI    M    37    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
14    FAZAR MOHAMMAD    M    69    Independent    Not Alloted
15    GHASI LAL MEGHWAL    M    40    Bharatiya Bahujan Party    Flag with Three Stars
16    KISHORILAL    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
17    ABDUL FARID    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
S21    1    30-Apr-09    SK    SIKKIM    1    KHARANANDA UPRETI    M    59    Indian National Congress    Hand
2    PADAM BDR. CHETTRI    M    32    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
3    PREM DAS RAI    M    54    Sikkim Democratic Front    Umbrella
4    BHIM SUBBA    M    64    Sikkim Jan-Ekta Party    Candles
5    NAR BAHADUR KHATIWADA    M    68    Sikkim Gorkha Prajatantrik Party    Battery Torch
6    TARA KR. PRADHAN    M    36    Sikkim Himali Rajya Parishad    Dolli
7    ATRI RAM CHANDRA POUDYAL    M    65    Independent    Walking Stick
S23    1    23-Apr-09    TR    TRIPURA WEST    1    NILMANI DEB    M    55    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    KHAGEN DAS    M    71    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    SUDIP ROY BARMAN    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    SANJIB DEY    M    32    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
5    ARUN CHANDRA BHOWMIK    M    63    All India Trinamool Congress    Flowers and Grass
6    RAKHAL RAJ DATTA    M    60    Amra Bangalee    Candles
7    PARTHA KARMAKAR    M    40    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
8    TITU SAHA    M    32    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
9    BINOY DEB BARMA    M    49    Independent    Saw
10    SUBRATA BHOWMIK    M    58    Independent    Table Lamp
S23    2    23-Apr-09    TR    TRIPURA EAST    1    PULIN BEHARI DEWAN    M    69    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
2    BAJU BAN RIYAN    M    67    Communist Party of India (Marxist)    Hammer, Sickle and Star
3    DIBA CHANDRA HRANGKHWAL    M    52    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    RITA RANI DEBBARMA    F    51    All India Trinamool Congress    Flowers and Grass
5    KARNA DHAN CHAKMA    M    37    Amra Bangalee    Candles
6    FALGUNI TRIPURA    M    42    Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)    Flag with Three Stars
7    RAJESH DEB BARMA    M    34    Independent    Railway Engine
8    BINOY REANG    M    34    Independent    Battery Torch
9    MEVAR KUMAR JAMATIA    M    40    Independent    Saw
S24    2    7-May-09    UP    KAIRANA    1    TABASSUM BEGUM    F    39    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SHAJAN MASOOD    M    36    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    SURENDRA KUMAR    M    45    Indian National Congress    Hand
4    HUKUM SINGH    M    71    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
5    KARAN SINGH SAINI    M    40    Jansatta Party    Sewing Machine
6    KUNWAR PAL    M    50    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Railway Engine
7    PRIYA KUMAR    M    37    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Car
8    RAJNISH NOTIAL    M    28    Ambedkar Samaj Party    Glass Tumbler
9    RAJ BAHADUR    M    26    Indian Justice Party    Railway Engine
10    SHAFIK    M    52    United National Loktantrik Party    Car
11    ANWAR HASAN    M    37    Independent    Kettle
12    ABHISHEK    M    25    Independent    Cup & Saucer
13    ARSHAD    M    29    Independent    Bat
14    OMPRAKASH    M    64    Independent    Cup & Saucer
15    KULDEEP    M    32    Independent    Banana
16    JEESHAN MASOOD    M    32    Independent    Railway Engine
17    BRAHAM PAL    M    38    Independent    Glass Tumbler
18    MUKTA SINGH    F    35    Independent    Scissors
19    RAHUL    M    27    Independent    Cot
20    LAKHMI    M    53    Independent    Sewing Machine
S24    3    7-May-09    UP    MUZAFFARNAGAR    1    KADIR RANA    M    45    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    DHEER SINGH    M    45    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
3    SANGEET KUMAR    M    29    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
4    HRENDRA SINGH MALIK    M    54    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ANURADHA CHAUDHARY    F    48    Rashtriya Lok Dal    Hand Pump
6    ABDUL AJIJ    M    57    Peace Party    Railway Engine
7    ASUTOSH PANDEY    M    30    Lok Dal    Diesel Pump
8    NAWAB ALI    M    28    National Lokhind Party    Scissors
9    MANISH    M    35    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Railway Engine
10    SATISH KUMAR    M    32    Jansatta Party    Sewing Machine
11    SALAMUDIN    M    45    Nelopa(United)    Kite
12    INDERPAL    M    67    Independent    Not Alloted
13    NARENDRA KUMAR    M    44    Independent    Cup & Saucer
14    NOOR SALIM RANA    M    38    Independent    Not Alloted
15    PRAMOD PAL    M    41    Independent    Almirah
16    BHAGWAT SINGH    M    66    Independent    Not Alloted
17    MUKTA SINGH    F    25    Independent    Sewing Machine
18    RANVEER    M    49    Independent    Railway Engine
19    RAJENDRA SINGH    M    60    Independent    Cup & Saucer
20    RITA    F    31    Independent    Kite
21    VIJAY    M    36    Independent    Not Alloted
22    VEERPAL    M    32    Independent    Not Alloted
23    SAIDA BEGUM    F    40    Independent    Not Alloted
24    SALEK MALIK    M    37    Independent    Gas Cylinder
25    SATYAVEER    M    45    Independent    Not Alloted
26    SIMRAN THAKUR    F    29    Independent    Not Alloted
S24    10    7-May-09    UP    MEERUT    1    MALOOK NAGAR    M    43    Bahujan Samaj Party    Elephant
2    SHAHID MANZOOR    M    54    Samajwadi Party    Bicycle
3    RAJENDRA AGARWAL    M    57    Bharatiya Janata Party    Lotus
4    RAJENDRA SHARMA    M    61    Indian National Congress    Hand
5    ARUN KUMAR JAIN    M    57    Nationalist Congress Party    Clock
6    MUGHIS AHMAD GILANI    M    53    Communist Party of India    Ears of Corn And Sickle
7    RAJESH KUMAR    M    42    Indian Justice Party    Not Alloted
8    RAJKUMAR TYAGI    M    38    Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha    Not Alloted
9    SANTOSH AHLUWALIA    F    40    Rashtriya Dehat Morcha Party    Not Alloted
10    DR. HARI SINGH AZAD    M    65    Akhil Bharatiya Loktantra Party    Not Alloted
11    TEJVEER SINGH    M    67    Rashtrawadi Sena    Not Alloted
12    JENESHWAR PRASHAD SHARMA    M    60    Rashtravadi Janata Party    Not Alloted
13    AJAY AGARWAL    M    44    Samajwadi Janata Party (Rashtriya)    Not Alloted
14    BASANT KUMAR    M    32    Bharatiya Sarvodaya Kranti Party    Not Alloted
15    MOH. SAHID    M    40    Independent    Not Alloted
16    SUDHIR NANDAN SARAN    M    62    Independent    Not Alloted
17    DARA SINGH    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
18    BHARAT BHUSAN    M    44    Independent    Not Alloted
19    DR. SURENDAR KUMAR KHATRI    M    61    Independent    Not Alloted
20    ANIL KUMAR SUBHASH    M    48    Independent    Not Alloted
21    ATUL TYAGI    M    49    Independent    Not Alloted
22    SHREEPAL SINGH    M    35    Independent    Not Alloted
23    LOHARI    M    50    Independent    Not Alloted
24    ZARRAR    M    43    Independent    Not Alloted
25    SANJEEV KUMAR    M    27    Independent    Not Alloted
26    KRISHNA KUMAR GARG    M    59    Independent    Not Alloted
27    KHALID AHMAD    M    28    Independent    Not Alloted
28    SALIM    M    39    Independent    Not Alloted
29    SUNIL KUMAR    M    3