India’s General Elections: 543 Matrices to Help Ordinary Citizens Audit the Election Commission’s Vote-Tallies

I do not know if anyone in India audits or checks the Election Commission’s arithmetic and procedures.   Certainly the EC seems to leave a great deal to be desired by its slowness, its high-handedness and its obscurity/lack of transparency.   I have said previously that this may be a result of obsolescent technology and management and organisation — problems that may be common across many departments of the Government of India and our State Governments.

Here then are the elements of  a tool for use of ordinary citizens which may allow everyone to check the arithmetic involved in the EC’s counting of those hundreds of millions of votes all of us have cast in the 2009 General Elections.

On the vertical axis is supposed to be the list, by Parliamentary Constituency, of all 8,070 candidates who have contested the polls to the 15th Lok Sabha.

On the horizontal axis is supposed to be a series of 543 lists of Assembly Segments for each Constituency.  Please note that the horizontal axis has had to be truncated for lack of space after only ten such segments;  this covers the vast majority of Constituencies but there are a dozen or so in Goa, J&K, Arunachal, Manipur, Mizoram, Nagaland, Tripura which are not complete as they each have many more than 10.

So altogether here are the elements of a series of 543 matrices, one for each Lok Sabha Constituency, which may help ordinary citizens engage in a process of themselves auditing the EC’s declared results.

Or, at the very least, the 543 matrices would act as a score-card, and in this nation of cricket-fans, everyone loves a score-card.

(The text below will have to be adjusted appropriately to get the right format, columns etc.)

Subroto Roy, Kolkata

SIRPUR-1     ASIFABAD-5     KHANAPUR-6     ADILABAD-7     BOATH-8     NIRMAL-9
MUDHOLE-10
S01-1-AP-ADILABAD     1ADE TUKARAM     BJP
2KOTNAK RAMESH     INC
3RATHOD RAMESH     TDP
4RATHOD SADASHIV NAIK     BSP
5MESRAM NAGO RAO     PRAP
6ATHRAM LAXMAN RAO     IND
7GANTA PENTANNA     IND
8NETHAVAT RAMDAS     IND
9BANKA SAHADEVU     IND
CHENNUR-2     BELLAMPALLY-3     MANCHERIAL-4     DHARMAPURI-22     RAMAGUNDAM-23
MANTHANI-24     PEDDAPALLE-25
S01-2-AP-PEDDAPALLE     1GAJJELA SWAMY     BSP
2GOMASA SRINIVAS     TRS
3MATHANGI NARSIAH     BJP
4DRGVIVEKANAND     INC
5AREPELLI DAVID RAJU     PRAP
6KRISHNA SABBALI     MCPI(S)
7AMBALA MAHENDAR     IND
8A KAMALAMMA     IND
9GORRE RAMESH     IND
10NALLALA KANUKAIAH     IND
11B MALLAIAH     IND
12K RAJASWARI     IND
13D RAMULU     IND
14GVINAY KUMAR     IND
15SLAXMAIAH     IND
KARIMNAGAR-26     CHOPPADANDI-27     VEMULAWADA-28     SIRCILLA-29
MANAKONDUR-30     HUZURABAD-31     HUSNABAD-32
S01-3-AP-KARIMNAGAR     1CHANDUPATLA JANGA REDDY     BJP
2PONNAM PRABHAKAR     INC
3VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY     TRS
4VIRESHAM NALIMELA     BSP
5RAGULA RAMULU     RPI(A)
6LINGAMPALLI SRINIVAS REDDY     MCPI(S)
7VELICHALA RAJENDER RAO     PRAP
8T SRIMANNARAYANA     PPOI
9K PRABHAKAR     IND
10KORIVI VENUGOPAL     IND
11BARIGE GATTAIAH YADAV     IND
12GADDAM RAJI REDDY     IND
13PANAKANTI SATISH KUMAR     IND
14PEDDI RAVINDER     IND
15B SURESH     IND
ARMUR-11     BODHAN-12     NIZAMABAD (URBAN)-17     NIZAMABAD (RURAL)-18
BALKONDA-19     KORATLA-20     JAGTIAL-21
S01-4-AP-NIZAMABAD     1DR BAPU REDDY     BJP
2BIGALA GANESH GUPTA     TRS
3MADHU YASKHI GOUD     INC
4YEDLA RAMU     BSP
5DUDDEMPUDI SAMBASIVA RAO CHOUDARY     LSP
6PVINAY KUMAR     PRAP
7DR VSATHYANARAYANA MURTHY     PPOI
8S SUJATHA     TPPP
9AARIS MOHAMMED     IND
10KANDEM PRABHAKAR     IND
11GADDAM SRINIVAS     IND
12RAPELLY SRINIVAS     IND
JUKKAL-13     BANSWADA-14     YELLAREDDY-15     KAMAREDDY-16     NARAYANKHED-35
ANDOLE-36     ZAHIRABAD-38
S01-5-AP-ZAHIRABAD     1CHENGAL BAGANNA     BJP
2MVISHNU MUDIRAJ     BSP
3SYED YOUSUF ALI     TRS
4SURESH KUMAR SHETKAR     INC
5BENJAMIN RAJU     IJP
6MALKAPURAM SHIVA KUMAR     PRAP
7MALLESH RAVINDER REDDY     LSP
8CHITTA RAJESHWAR RAO     IND
9POWAR SINGH HATTI SINGH     IND
10BASAVA RAJ PATIL     IND
SIDDIPET-33     MEDAK-34     NARSAPUR-37     SANGAREDDY-39     PATANCHERU-40
DUBBAK-41     GAJWEL-42
S01-6-AP-MEDAK     1NARENDRANATH C     INC
2P NIROOP REDDY     BJP
3VIJAYA SHANTHI M     TRS
4Y SHANKAR GOUD     BSP
5KOVURI PRABHAKAR     PPOI
6KHAJA QUAYUM ANWAR     PRAP
7D YADESHWAR     BSP(AP)
8K SUDHEER REDDY     LSP
9KUNDETI RAVI     IND
MEDCHAL-43     MALKAJGIRI-44     QUTHBULLAPUR-45     KUKATPALLY-46     UPPAL-47
LAL BAHADUR NAGAR-49     SECUNDERABAD CANTT.-71
S01-7-AP-MALKAJGIRI     1NALLU INDRASENA REDDY     BJP
2MBABU RAO PADMA SALE     BSP
3BHEEMSENT     TDP
4SARVEY SATYANARAYANA     INC
5SDKRISHNA MURTHY     TPPP
6TDEVENDER GOUD     PRAP
7NARENDER KUMBALA     BPD
8PRATHANI RAMAKRISHNA     RKSP
9LION C FRANCIS MJF     SP
10N V RAMA REDDY     PPOI
11DRLAVU RATHAIAH     LSP
12KANTE KANAKAIAH GANGAPUTHRA     IND
13KOYAL KAR BHOJARAJ     IND
14CHENURU VENKATA SUBBA RAO     IND
15JAJULA BHASKAR     IND
16LTCOL RETD DUSERLA PAPARAIDU     IND
17MDMANSOORALI     IND
18SVICTOR     IND
19KSRINIVASA RAJU     IND
MUSHEERABAD-57     AMBERPET-59     KHAIRATABAD-60     JUBILEE HILLS-61     SANATH
NAGAR-62     NAMPALLI-63     SECUNDRABAD-70
S01-8-AP-SECUNDRABAD     1ANJAN KUMAR YADAV M     INC
2BANDARU DATTATREYA     BJP
3M D MAHMOOD ALI     TRS
4M VENKATESH     BSP
5SRINIVASA SUDHISH RAMBHOTLA     TDP
6ABDUS SATTAR MUJAHED     MUL
7IMDAD JAH     ANC
8P DAMODER REDDY     PPOI
9DR DASOJU SRAVAN KUMAR     PRAP
10S DEVAIAH     TPPP
11CVL NARASIMHA RAO     LSP
12DR POLISHETTY RAM MOHAN     SAP
13MOHD OSMAN QURESHEE     AJBP
14SHIRAZ KHAN     UWF
15ASEERVADAM LELLAPALLI     IND
16AMBATI KRISHNA MURTHY     IND
17B GOPALA KRISHNA     IND
18DEVI DAS RAO GHODKE     IND
19BABER ALI KHAN     IND
20M BHAGYA MATHA     IND
21CH MURAHARI     IND
22G RAJAIAH     IND
23K SRINIVASA CHARI     IND
MALAKPET-58     KARWAN-64     GOSHAMAHAL-65     CHARMINAR-66
CHANDRAYANGUTTA-67     YAKUTPURA-68     BAHDURPURA-69
S01-9-AP-HYDERABAD     1ZAHID ALI KHAN     TDP
2P LAXMAN RAO GOUD     INC
3SATISH AGARWAL     BJP
4SAMY MOHAMMED     BSP
5ASADUDDIN OWAISI     AIMIM
6S GOPAL SINGH     ABJS
7TAHER KAMAL KHUNDMIRI     JD(S)
8FATIMA A     PRAP
9P VENKATESWARA RAO     PPOI
10D SURENDER     TPPP
11ALKASARY MOULLIM MOHSIN HUSSAIN     IND
12ALTAF AHMED KHAN     IND
13MA QUDDUS GHORI     IND
14ZAHID ALI KHAN     IND
15MA BASITH     IND
16MD OSMAN     IND
17B RAVI YADAV     IND
18NL SRINIVAS     IND
19MA SATTAR     IND
20D SADANAND     IND
21SYED ABDUL GAFFTER     IND
22SARDAR SINGH     IND
23MA HABEEB     IND
MAHESHWARAM-50     RAJENDRANAGAR-51     SERILINGAMPALLY-52     CHEVELLA-53
PARGI-54     VICARADAB-55     TANDUR-56
S01-10-AP-CHELVELLA     1JAIPAL REDDY SUDINI     INC
2APJITHENDER REDDY     TDP
3BADDAM BAL REDDY     BJP
4CSRINIVAS RAO     BSP
5KASANI GNANESHWAR     MANP
6KUMMARI GIRI     PPOI
7DASARA SARALA DEVI     MCPI(S)
8DRBRAGHUVEER REDDY     LSP
9SAMA SRINIVASULU     GRIP
10SMALLA REDDY     IND
11GMALLESHAM GOUD     IND
12RAMESHWARAM JANGAIAH     IND
13LAXMINARAYANA     IND
14VENKATRAM NAIK     IND
15SAYAMOOLA NARSIMULU     IND
KODANGAL-72     NARAYANPET-73     MAHBUBNAGAR-74     JADCHERLA-75
DEVARKADRA-76     MAKTHAL-77     SHADNAGAR-84
S01-11-AP-MAHBUBNAGAR     1KUCHAKULLA YADAGIRI REDDY     BJP
2K CHANDRASEKHAR RAO     TRS
3DEVARAKONDA VITTAL RAO     INC
4PALEM SUDARSHAN GOUD     BSP
5ABDUL KAREEM KHAJA MOHAMMAD     LSP
6ASIRVADAM     GRIP
7KOLLA VENKATESH MADIGA     TPPP
8GUNDALA VIJAYALAKSHMI     PPOI
9B BALRAJ GOUD     MANP
10MUNISWAMYCR     SJP(R)
11USHAN SATHYAMMA     IND
12USAIN RANGAMMA     IND
13YETTI CHINNA YENKAIAH     IND
14YETTI LINGAIAH     IND
15KANDUR KURMAIAH     IND
16KARRE JANGAIAH     IND
17GANGAPURI RAVINDAR GOUD     IND
18GAJJA NARSIMULU     IND
19CHENNAMSETTY DASHARATHA RAMULU HOLEA DASARI     IND
20MA JABBAR     IND
21DEPALLY MAISAIAH     IND
22DEPALLY SAYANNA     IND
23K NARSIMULU     IND
24NAGENDER REDDY K     IND
25PANDU     IND
26BUDIGA JANGAM LAXMAMMA     IND
27MOHAMMAD GHOUSE MOINUDDIN     IND
28MALA JANGILAMMA     IND
29RAJESH NAIK     IND
30RAIKANTI RAMADAS MADIGA     IND
31V VENKATESHWARLU     IND
32B SEENAIAH GOUD     IND
WANAPARTHY-78     GADWAL-79     ALAMPUR-80     NAGARKURNOOL-81     ACHAMPET-82
KALWAKURTHY-83     KOLLAPUR-85
S01-12-AP-NAGARKURNOOL     1GUVVALA BALARAJU     TRS
2TANGIRALA PARAMJOTHI     BSP
3DR MANDA JAGANNATH     INC
4DR T RATNAKARA     BJP
5DEVANI SATYANARAYANA     PRAP
6SPFERRY ROY     PPOI
7G VIDYASAGAR     LSP
8ANAPOSALA VENKATESH     IND
9N KURUMAIAH     IND
10BUDDULA SRINIVAS     IND
11AV SHIVA KUMAR     IND
12SIRIGIRI MANNEM     IND
13HANUMANTHU     IND
DEVARAKONDA-86     NAGARJUNA SAGAR-87     MIRYALGUDA-88     HUZURNAGAR-89
KODAD-90     SURYAPET-91     NALGONDA-92
S01-13-AP-NALGONDA     1GUTHA SUKENDER REDDY     INC
2NAZEERUDDIN     BSP
3VEDIRE SRIRAM REDDY     BJP
4SURAVARAM SUDHAKAR REDDY     CPI
5A NAGESHWAR RAO     PPOI
6PADURI KARUNA     PRAP
7DAIDA LINGAIAH     IND
8MD NAZEEMUDDIN     IND
9BOLUSANI KRISHNAIAH     IND
10BOLLA KARUNAKAR     IND
11MARRY NEHEMIAH     IND
12YALAGANDULA RAMU     IND
13KVSRINIVASA CHARYULU     IND
14SHAIK AHMED     IND
IBRAHIMPATNAM-48     MUNUGODE-93     BHONGIR-94     NAKREKAL-95
THUNGATHURTHY-96     ALAIR-97     JANGOAN-98
S01-14-AP-BHONGIR     1KOMATIREDDY RAJ GOPAL REDDY     INC
2CHINTHA SAMBA MURTHY     BJP
3NOMULA NARSIMHAIAH     CPM
4SIDDHARTHA PHOOLEY     BSP
5CHANDRA MOULI GANDAM     PRAP
6PALLA PRABHAKAR REDDY     PPOI
7RACHA SUBHADRA REDDY     LSP
8GUMMI BAKKA REDDY     IND
9POOSA BALA KISHAN BESTA     IND
10PERUKA ANJAIAH     IND
11MAMIDIGALLA JOHN BABU     IND
12MEDI NARSIMHA     IND
13RUPANI RAMESH VADDERA     IND
14SANGU MALLAYYA     IND
15SIRUPANGI RAMULU     IND
GHANPUR (STATION)-99     PALAKURTHI-100     PARKAL-104     WARANGAL WEST-105
WARANGAL EAST-106     WARDHANAPET-107     BHUPALPALLE-108
S01-15-AP-WARANGAL     1JAYAPAL V     BJP
2DOMMATI SAMBAIAH     TDP
3RAJAIAH SIRICILLA     INC
4RAMAGALLA PARAMESHWAR     TRS
5LALAIAH P     BSP
6ONTELA MONDAIAH     PPOI
7DR CHANDRAGIRI RAJAMOULY     PRAP
8BALLEPU VENKAT NARSINGA RAO     LSP
9KANNAM VENKANNA     IND
10KRISHNADHI SRILATHA     IND
11SOMAIAH GANAPURAM     IND
12DAMERA MOGILI     IND
13DUBASI NARSING     IND
14PAKALA DEVADANAM     IND
15D SREEDHAR RAO     IND
DORNAKAL-101     MAHABUBABAD-102     NARSAMPET-103     MULUG-109
PINAPAKA-110     YELLANDU-111     BHADRACHELAM-119
S01-16-AP-MAHABUBABAD     1KUNJA SRINIVASA RAO     CPI
2GUMMADI PULLAIAH     BSP
3B DILIP         BJP
4P BALRAM     INC
5DT NAIK     PRAP
6PODEM SAMMAIAH     PPOI
7BANOTH MOLCHAND     LSP
8KALTHI VEERASWAMY     IND
9KECHELA RANGA REDDY     IND
10DATLA NAGESWAR RAO     IND
11PADIGA YERRAIAH     IND
12P SATYANARAYANA     IND
KHAMMAM-112     PALAIR-113     MADIRA-114     WYRA-115     SATHUPALLI-116
KOTHAGUDEM-117     ASWARAOPETA-118
S01-17-AP-KHAMMAM     1KAPILAVAI RAVINDER     BJP
2THONDAPU VENKATESWARA RAO     BSP
3NAMA NAGESWARA RAO     TDP
4RENUKA CHOWDHURY     INC
5JALAGAM HEMAMALINI     PRAP
6JUPELLI SATYANARAYANA     LSP
7MANUKONDA RAGHURAM PRASAD     PPOI
8SHAIK MADAR SAHEB     TPPP
9AVULA VENKATESWARLU     IND
10CHANDA LINGAIAH     IND
11DANDA LINGAIAH     IND
12BANOTH LAXMA NAIK     IND
13MALLAVARAPU JEREMIAH     IND
PALAKONDA-129     KURUPAM-130     PARVATHIPURAM-131     SALUR-132     ARAKU
VALLEY-147     PADERU-148     RAMPACHODAVARAM-172
S01-18-AP-ARUKU     1KISHORE CHANDRA SURYANARAYANA DEO VYRICHERLA     INC
2KURUSA BOJJAIAH     BJP
3GADUGU BALLAYYA DORA     RJD
4MIDIYAM BABU RAO     CPM
5LAKE RAJA RAO     BSP
6MEENAKA SIMHACHALAM     PRAP
7VADIGALA PENTAYYA     LSP
8APPA RAO KINJEDI     IND
9ARIKA GUMPA SWAMY     IND
10ILLA RAMI REDDY     IND
11JAYALAKSHMI SHAMBUDU     IND
ICHCHAPURAM-120     PALASA-121     TEKKALI-122     PATHAPATNAM-123
SRIKAKULAM-124     AMADALAVALASA-125     NARASANNAPETA-127
S01-19-AP-SRIKAKULAM     1YERRNNAIDU KINJARAPU     TDP
2KILLI KRUPA RANI     INC
3TANKALA SUDHAKARA RAO     BSP
4DUPPALA RAVINDARA BABU     BJP
5KALYANI VARUDU     PRAP
6NANDA PRASADA RAO     PPOI
ETCHERLA-126     RAJAM-128     BOBBILI-133     CHEEPURUPALLE-134
GAJAPATHINAGARAM-135     NELLIMARLA-136     VIZIANAGARAM-137
S01-20-AP-VIZIANAGARAM     1APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI     TDP
2GOTTAPU CHINAMNAIDU     BSP
3JHANSI LAXMI BOTCHA     INC
4SANYASI RAJU PAKALAPATI     BJP
5KIMIDI GANAPATHI RAO     PRAP
6LUNKARAN JAIN     PPOI
7DATTLA SATYA APPALA SIVANANDA RAJU     LSP
8VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA RAGHUMANDA     BSSP
9MAHESWARA RAO VARRI     IND
SRUNGAVARAPUKOTA-138     BHIMLI-139     VISAKHAPATNAM EAST-140
VISAKHAPATNAM SOUTH-141     VISAKHAPATNAM NORTH-142     VISAKHAPATNAM
WEST-143     GAJUWAKA-144
S01-21-AP-VISAKHAPATNAM     1IMAHMED     BSP
2DAGGUBATI PURANDESWARI     INC
3DRMVVSMURTHI     TDP
4DVSUBBARAO     BJP
5PALLA SRINIVASA RAO     PRAP
6BETHALA KEGIYA RANI     BSP(AP)
7DBHARATHI     PPOI
8DVRAMANA VASU MASTER     TPPP
9RAMESH LANKA     BHSASP
10MTVENKATESWARALU     LSP
11APPARAO GOLAGANA     IND
12BANDAM VENKATA RAO YADAV     IND
13YADDANAPUDI RANGARAO     IND
14YALAMANCHILI PRASAD     IND
15RANGARAJU KALIDINDI     IND
CHODAVARAM-145     MADUGULA-146     ANAKAPALLE-149     PENDURTHI-150
ELAMANCHILI-151     PAYAKARAOPET-152     NARSIPATNAM-153
S01-22-AP-ANAKAPALLI     1APPA RAO KIRLA     BJP
2NOOKARAPU SURYA PRAKASA RAO     TDP
3BHEEMISETTI NAGESWARARAO     RJD
4VENKATA RAMANA BABU PILLA     BSP
5SABBAM HARI     INC
6ALLU ARAVIND     PRAP
7PULAMARASETTI VENKATA RAMANA     PPOI
8BOYINA NAGESWARA RAO     JD(U)
9NANDA GOPAL GANDHAM     IND
10PATHALA SATYA RAO     IND
TUNI-154     PRATHIPADU-155     PITHAPURAM-156     KAKINADA RURAL-157
PEDDAPURAM-158     KAKINADA CITY-160     JAGGAMPETA-171
S01-23-AP-KAKINADA     1DOMMETI SUDHAKAR     BSP
2MMPALLAMRAJU     INC
3BIKKINA VISWESWARA RAO     BJP
4VASAMSETTY SATYA     TDP
5ALURI VIJAYA LAKSHMI     LSP
6UDAYA KUMAR KONDEPUDI     TPPP
7GALI SATYAVATHI     RPI
8GIDLA SIMHACHALAM     RDMP
9CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL     PRAP
10NAMALA SATYANARAYANA     RDHP
11NPALLAMRAJU     AJBP
12BUGATHA BANGARRAO     CPI(ML)(L)
13AKAY SURYANARAYANA     IND
14CHAGANTI SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY     IND
15DANAM LAZAR BABU     IND
16BADAMPUDI BABURAO     IND
RAMACHANDRAPURAM-161     MUMMIDIVARAM-162     AMALAPURAM-163     RAZOLE-164
GANNAVARAM-165     KOTHAPETA-166     MANDAPETA-167
S01-24-AP-AMALAPURAM     1KOMMABATTULA UMA MAHESWARA RAO     BJP
2GEDDAM SAMPADA RAO     BSP
3DOCTOR GEDELA VARALAKSHMI     TDP
4GVHARSHA KUMAR     INC
5AKUMARTHI SURYANARAYANA     TPPP
6KIRAN KUMAR BINEPE     PBHP
7PVCHAKRAVARTHI     RPI(KH)
8POTHULA PRAMEELA DEVI     PRAP
9BHEEMARAO RAMJI MUTHABATHULA     PPOI
10MASA RAMADASU     RDMP
11YALANGI RAMESH     IND
ANAPARTHY-159     RAJANAGARAM-168     RAJAHMUNDRY CITY-169     RAJAMUNDRY
RURAL-170     KOVVUR-173     NIDADAVOLE-174     GOPALAPURAM-185
S01-25-AP-RAJAHMUNDRY     1ARUNA KUMAR VUNDAVALLI     INC
2M MURALI MOHAN     TDP
3VAJRAPU KOTESWARA RAO     BSP
4SOMU VEERRAJU     BJP
5UPPALAPATI VENKATA KRISHNAM RAJU     PRAP
6DATLA RAYA JAGAPATHI RAJU     PPOI
7DR PALADUGU CHANDRA MOULI     LSP
8MEDAPATI PAPIREDDY     TPPP
9MEDA SRINIVAS     RPC(S)
10PARAMATA GANESWARA RAO     IND
11MUSHINI RAMAKRISHNA RAO     IND
12VASAMSETTY NAGESWARA RAO     IND
13SANABOINA SUBHALAKSHMI     IND
ACHANTA-175     PALACOLE-176     NARASAPURAM-177     BHIMAVARAM-178     UNDI-179
TANUKU-180     TADEPALLIGUDEM-181
S01-26-AP-NARSAPURAM     1KALIDINDI VISWANADHA RAJU     BSP
2THOTA SITA RAMA LAKSHMI     TDP
3BAPIRAJU KANUMURU     INC
4BHUPATHIRAJU SRINIVASA VARMA     BJP
5ALLURI YUGANDHARA RAJU     PPOI
6GUBBALA TAMMAIAH     PRAP
7NAVUNDRU RAJENDRA PRASAD     BHSASP
8M V R RAJU     RDMP
9MANORAMA SANKU     LSP
10KALIDINDI BHIMARAJU     IND
UNGUTURU-182     DENDULURU-183     ELURU-184     POLAVARAM-186
CHINTALAPUDI-187     NUZVID-189     KAIKALUR-192
S01-27-AP-ELURU     1KAVURI SAMBASIVA RAO     INC
2KODURI VENKATA SUBBA RAJU     BJP
3PILLELLLI SUNIL     BSP
4MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAOBABU     TDP
5YVSV PRASADA RAO YERNENI PRASADA RAO     PPOI
6KOLUSU PEDA REDDAIAH YADAV     PRAP
7SAVANAPUDI NAGARAJU     MCPI(S)
8SIRIKI SRINIVAS     RDMP
9KASI NAIDU KAMMILI     IND
10TANUKU SEKHAR     IND
11DODDA KAMESWARA RAO     IND
12DOWLURI GOVARDHAN     IND
GANNAVARAM-190     GUDIVADA-191     PEDANA-193     MACHILIPATNAM-194
AVANIGADDA-195     PAMARRU-196     PENAMALURU-197
S01-28-AP-MACHILIPATNAM     1KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO     TDP
2CHIGURUPATI RAMALINGESWARA RAO     BSP
3BADIGA RAMAKRISHNA     INC
4BHOGADI RAMA DEVI     BJP
5KOPPULA VENKATESWARA RAO     LSP
6CHENNAMSETTI RAMACHANDRAIAH     PRAP
7YARLAGADDA RAMAMOHANA RAO     BHSASP
8VARA LAKSHMI KONERU     PPOI
9GV NAGESWARA RAO     IND
10YENDURI SUBRAMANYESWA RAO  MANI     IND
TIRUVURU-188     VIJAYWADA WEST-198     VIJAYAWADA CENTRAL-199     VIJAYAWADA
EAST-200     MYLAVARAM-201     NANDIGAMA-202     JAGGAYYAPETA-203
S01-29-AP-VIJAYAWADA     1LAGADAPATI RAJA GOPAL     INC
2LAKA VENGALA RAO     BJP
3VAMSI MOHAN VALLABHANENI     TDP
4SISTLA NARASIMHA MURTHY     BSP
5DEVINENI KISHORE KUMAR     LSP
6RAGHAVA RAO JAKKA     PPOI
7RAJIV CHANUMOLU     PRAP
8APPIKATLA JAWAHAR     IND
9KRISHNA MURTHY SUNKARA     IND
10JAKKA TARAKA MALLIKHARJUNA RAO     IND
11DEVERASETTY RAVINDRA BABU     IND
12DEVIREDDY RAVINDRANATHA REDDY     IND
13PERUPOGU VENKATESWARA RAO     IND
14BAIPUDI NAGESWARA RAO     IND
15BOPPA VENKATESWARA RAO     IND
16BOLISETTY HARIBABU     IND
17VEERLA SANJEEVA RAO     IND
18VENKATA RAO P     IND
19SENAPATHI CHIRANJEEVI     IND
20SHAIK MASTAN     IND
TADIKONDA-205     MANGALAGIRI-206     PONNUR-207     TENALI-210
PRATHIPADU-212     GUNTUR WEST-213     GUNTUR EAST-214
S01-30-AP-GUNTUR     1MALLELA BABU RAO     BSP
2RAJENDRA MADALA     TDP
3YADLAPATI SWARUPARANI     BJP
4SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI     INC
5AMANULLA KHAN     LSP
6KOMMANABOINA LAKSHMAIAH     RDHP
7THOTA CHANDRA SEKHAR     PRAP
8YARRAKULA TULASI RAM YADAV     SP
9VELAGAPUDI LAKSHMANA RAO     PPOI
10SRINIVASA RAO THOTAKURA     AJBP
PEDAKURAPADU-204     CHILAKALURIPET-215     NARASARAOPET-216
SATTENPALLI-217     VINUKONDA-218     GURUZALA-219     MACHERLA-220
S01-31-AP-NARASARAOPET     1BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI     INC
2BEJJAM RATNAKARA RAO     BSP
3VENUGOPALA REDDY MODUGULA     TDP
4VALLEPU KRUPA RAO     BJP
5SAI PRASAD EDARA     BHSASP
6GANUGAPENTA UTTAMA REDDY     LSP
7SHAIK SYED SAHEB     PRAP
8SG MASTAN VALI     PPOI
9ATCHALA NARASIMHA RAO     IND
10ANNAMRAJU VENUGOPALA MADHAVA RAO     IND
11KATAMARAJU NALAGORLA     IND
12SRINIVASA REDDY KESARI     IND
13YAMPATI VEERANJANEYA REDDY     IND
14RAMADUGU VENKATA SUBBA RAO     IND
VEMURU-208     REPALLE-209     BAPATLA-211     PARCHUR-223     ADDANKI-224
CHIRALA-225     SANTHANUTHALAPADU-226
S01-32-AP-BAPATLA     1DARA SAMBAIAH     BSP
2PANABAKA LAKSHMI     INC
3BATTULA ROSAYYA     BJP
4MALYADRI SRIRAM     TDP
5GARIKAPATI SUDHAKAR     RDMP
6NUTHAKKI RAMA RAO     PRAP
7GUDIPALLI SATHYA BABUJI     IND
8GORREMUCHU CHINNA RAO     IND
9GOLLA BABU RAO     IND
10DEVARAPALLI BUJJI BABU     IND
YERRAGONDAPALEM-221     DARSI-222     ONGOLE-227     KONDAPI-229
MARKAPURAM-230     GIDDALUR-231     KANIGIRI-232
S01-33-AP-ONGOLE     1MANDAVA VASUDEVA     BJP
2MADDULURI MALAKONDAIAH YADAV     TDP
3MAGUNTA SRINIVASULU REDDY     INC
4CHALUVADI SRINIVASARAO     PPOI
5DRNARAYANAM RADHA DEVI     LSP
6PIDATHALA SAI KALPANA     PRAP
7SHAIK SHAJAHAN     UWF
8GARRE RAMAKRISHNA     IND
9DAMA MOHANA RAO     IND
10NALAMALAPU LAKSHMINARASAREDDY     IND
11YATHAPU KONDAREDDY     IND
ALLAGADDA-253     SRISAILAM-254     NANDIKOTKUR-255     PANYAM-257
NANDYAL-258     BANAGANAPALLE-259     DHONE-260
S01-34-AP-NANDYAL     1NASYAM MOHAMMED FAROOK     TDP
2SMOHAMMED ISMAIL     BSP
3SPYREDDY     INC
4ABDUL SATTAR  G     BCUF
5PICHHIKE NARENDRA DEV     RKSP
6BHUMA VENKATA NAGI REDDY     PRAP
7RAMA JAGANNADHA REDDY TAMIDELA     LSP
8SADHU VEERA VENKATA RAMANAIAH     RDMP
9AMBATI RAMESWARA REDDY     IND
10KARTHER PANCHARATNAM     IND
11BPKAMBAGIRI SWAMY     IND
12GALI RAMA SUBBA REDDY     IND
13AUFAROOQ     IND
14GBALASWAMY     IND
15TMAHESH NAIDU     IND
16BVRAMI REDDY     IND
17BRLREDDY     IND
18VENNUPUSA VENKATESHWARA REDDY     IND
19SINGAM VENKATESHWARA REDDY     IND
20TSRINUVASULU     IND
21VSESHI REDDY     IND
KURNOOL-256     PATTIKONDA-261     KODUMUR-262     YEMMIGANUR-263
MANTRALAYAM-264     ADONI-265     ALUR-266
S01-35-AP-KURNOOL     1KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY     INC
2GADDAM RAMAKRISHNA     BSP
3BTNAIDU     TDP
4RAVI SUBRAMANYAM KA     BJP
5JALLI VENKATESH     LSP
6DRDANDIYA KHAJA PEERA     PRAP
7BNAGA JAYA CHANDRA REDDY     RDMP
8DRPRPARAMESWAR REDDY     PPOI
9DEVI RAMALINGAPPA     IND
10VV RAMANA     IND
11RAJU         IND
RAYADURG-267     URAVAKONDA-268     GUNTAKAL-269     TADPATRI-270
SINGANAMALA-271     ANANTAPUR URBAN-272     KALYANDURG-273
S01-36-AP-ANANTAPUR     1ANANTHA VENKATA RAMI REDDY     INC
2AMBATI RAMA KRISHNA REDDY     BJP
3KALAVA SRINIVASULU     TDP
4GADDALA NAGABHUSHANAM     BSP
5AMARNATH     LSP
6KRUSHNAPURAM GAYATHRI DEVI     CPI(ML)(L)
7MANSOOR     PRAP
8G HARI         PPOI
9T CHANDRA SEKHAR     IND
10DEVELLA MURALI     IND
11K P NARAYANA SWAMY     IND
12J C RAMANUJULA REDDY     IND
RAPTADU-274     MADAKASIRA-275     HINDUPUR-276     PENUKONDA-277
PUTTAPARTHI-278     DHARMAVARAM-279     KADIRI-280
S01-37-AP-HINDUPUR     1KRISTAPPA NIMMALA     TDP
2P KHASIM KHAN     INC
3NARESH CINE ACTOR     BJP
4BSPSREERAMULU     BSP
5KADAPALA SREEKANTA REDDY     PRAP
6NIRANJAN BABU K     LSP
7S MUSKIN VALI     PPOI
8K JAKEER     IND
9B NAGABHUSHANA RAO     IND
10P PRASAD PEETLA PRASAD     IND
BADVEL-243     KADAPA-245     PULIVENDLA-248     KAMALAPURAM-249
JAMMALAMADUGU-250     PRODDATUR-251     MYDUKUR-252
S01-38-AP-KADAPA     1JAMBAPURAM MUNI REDDY     BSP
2YS JAGAN MOHAN REDDY     INC
3PALEM SRIKANTH REDDY     TDP
4VANGALA SHASHI BHUSHAN REDDY     BJP
5KASIBHATLA SAINATH SARMA     RDHP
6N KISHORE KUMAR REDDY     JD(S)
7KUNCHAM VENKATA SUBBA REDDY     RRS
8DR KHALEEL BASHA     PRAP
9GAJJALA RAMA SUBBA REDDY     PPOI
10GUDIPATI PRASANNA KUMAR     LSP
11C GOPI NARASIMHA REDDY     JD(U)
12CHINNAPA REDDY KOMMA     BJSH
13Y SEKHARA REDDY     RPI(A)
14S ALI SHER     IND
15THIMMAPPAGARI VENKATA SIVA REDDY     IND
16V NARENDRA     IND
17S RAJA MADIGA     IND
18YELLIPALAM RAMESH REDDY     IND
19SIVANARAYANA REDDY CHADIPIRALLA     IND
20J SUBBARAYUDU     IND
KANDUKUR-228     KAVALI-233     ATMAKUR-234     KOVUR-235     NELLORE CITY-236
NELLORE RURAL-237     UDAYAGIRI-242
S01-39-AP-NELLORE     1S PADMA NAGESWARA RAO     BSP
2BATHINA NARASIMHA RAO     BJP
3MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY     INC
4VANTERU VENU GOPALA REDDY     TDP
5JANA RAMACHANDRAIAH     PRAP
6VEMURI BHASKARA RAO     LSP
7SIDDIRAJU SATYANARAYANA     PPOI
8KARIMULLA     IND
9MUCHAKALA CHANDRA SEKHAR YADAV     IND
10VENKATA BHASKAR REDDY DIRISALA     IND
11SYED HAMZA HUSSAINY     IND
SARVEPALLI-238     GUDUR-239     SULLURPETA-240     VENKATAGIRI-241
TIRUPATI-286     SRIKALAHASTI-287     SATYAVEEDU-288
S01-40-AP-TIRUPATI     1CHINTA MOHAN     INC
2VARLA RAMAIAH     TDP
3NVENKATASWAMY     BJP
4JUVVIGUNTA VENKATESWARLU     LSP
5DEGALA SURYANARAYANA     PPOI
6DHANASEKHAR GUNDLURU     RPI(A)
7VARAPRASADA RAO V     PRAP
8OREPALLI VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD     IND
9KATTAMANCHI PRABAKHAR     IND
10YALAVADI MUNIKRISHNAIAH     IND
RAJAMPET-244     KODUR-246     RAYACHOTI-247     THAMBALLAPALLE-281
PILERU-282     MADANAPALLE-283     PUNGANUR-284
S01-41-AP-RAJAMPET     1ANNAYYAGARI SAI PRATHAP     INC
2ALLAPUREDDY HARINATHA REDDY     BJP
3RAMESH KUMAR REDDY REDDAPPAGARI     TDP
4SUNKARA SREENIVAS     BSP
5DR ARAVA VENKATA SUBBA REDDY MBBSDCH     PPOI
6ADI NARAYANA REDDY V     BHSASP
7NAGESWARA RAO EDAGOTTU     LSP
8DA SRINIVAS     PRAP
9SHAIK AMEEN PEERAN     ANC
10ASADI VENKATADRI     IND
11INDRA PRAKASH     IND
12KASTHURI OBAIAH NAIDU     IND
13B KRISHNAPPA     IND
14PULA RAGHU     IND
15HAJI MOHAMMAD AZAM     IND
CHANDRAGIRI-285     NAGARI-289     GANGADHARA NELLORE-290     CHITTOOR-291
PUTHALAPATTU-292     PALAMANER-293     KUPPAM-294
S01-42-AP-CHITTOOR     1JAYARAM DUGGANI     BSP
2THIPPESWAMY M     INC
3NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD     TDP
4BSIVAKUMAR     BJP
5A AMARNADH     RKSP
6TALARI MANOHAR     PRAP
7G VENKATACHALAM     LSP
LUMLA-1     TAWANG-2     MUKTO-3     DIRANG-4     KALAKTANG-5
THRIZINO-BURAGAON-6     BOMDILA-7     BAMENG-8     CHAYANG TAJO-9     SEPPA EAST-10
S02-1-AR-ARUNACHAL WEST     1KIREN RIJIJU     BJP
2TAKAM SANJOY     INC
3TABA TAKU     LB
4SUBU KECHI     IND
TUTING YINGKIONG-34     PANGIN-35     NARI-KOYU-36     PASIGHAT WEST-37
PASIGHAT EAST-38     MEBO-39     MARIYANG-GEKU-40     ANINI-41     DAMBUK-42     ROING-43
S02-2-AR-ARUNACHAL EAST     1LOWANGCHA WANGLAT     AC
2NINONG ERING     INC
3TAPIR GAO     BJP
4DR SAMSON BORANG     PPA
RATABARI-1     PATHERKANDI-2     KARIMGANJ NORTH-3     KARIMGANJ SOUTH-4
BADARPUR-5     HAILAKANDI-6     KATLICHERRA-7     ALGAPUR-8
S03-1-AS-KARIMGANJ     1RAJESH MALLAH     AUDF
2LALIT MOHAN SUKLABAIDYA     INC
3SUDHANGSHU DAS     BJP
4UTTAM NOMOSUDRA     IND
5JOY DAS     IND
6DEBASISH DAS     IND
7PROBHASH CH SARKAR     IND
8BIJON ROY     IND
9BIJOY MALAKAR     IND
10MALATI ROY     IND
11MILON SINGHA     IND
12RANJAN NAMASUDRA     IND
13RAJESH CHANDRA ROY     IND
14SITAL PRASAD DUSAD     IND
15HIMANGSHU KUMAR DAS     IND
SILCHAR-9     SONAI-10     DHOLAI-11     UDHARBOND-12     LAKHIPUR-13
BORKHOLA-14     KATIGORAH-15
S03-2-AS-SILCHAR     1KABINDRA PURKAYASTHA     BJP
2DIPAK BHATTACHARJEE     CPM
3BADRUDDIN AJMAL     AUDF
4SONTOSH MOHAN DEV     INC
5KANTIMOY DEB     IND
6CHANDAN RABIDAS     IND
7JAYANTA MALLICK     IND
8JOY SUNDAR DAS     IND
9NAGENDRA CHANDRA DAS     IND
10NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN     IND
11NABADWIP DAS     IND
12PIJUSH KANTI DAS     IND
13MANISH BHATTACHARJEE     IND
14YOGENDRA KUMAR SINGH     IND
15SUBIR DEB     IND
16SUMIT ROY     IND
HAFLONG-16     BOKAJAN-17     HOWRAGHAT-18     DIPHU-19     BAITHALANGSO-20
S03-3-AS-AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT     1KULENDRA DAULAGUPU     BJP
2BIREN SINGH ENGTI     INC
3HIDDHINATH RONGPI     NCP
4ELWIN TERON     ASDC
5DR JAYANTA RONGPI     CPI(ML)(L)
6KABON TIMUNGPI     IND
MANKACHAR-21     SALMARA SOUTH-22     DHUBRI-23     GAURIPUR-24     GOLOKGANJ-25
BILASIPARA WEST-26     BILASIPARA EAST-27     GOALPARA EAST-37     GOALPARA
WEST-38     JALESWAR-39
S03-4-AS-DHUBRI     1ANWAR HUSSAIN     INC
2BADRUDDIN AJMAL     AUDF
3ARUN DAS     RWS
4ALOK SEN     SP
5SOLEMAN ALI     IND
6SHAHJAHAN ALI     IND
7SOLEMAN KHANDAKER     IND
8TRIPTI KANA MAZUMDAR CHOUDHURY     IND
9NUR MAHAMMAD     IND
10MINHAR ALI MANDAL     IND
GOSSAIGAON-28     KOKRAJHAR WEST-29     KOKRAJHAR EAST-30     SIDLI-31
BIJNI-33     SORBHOG-40     BHABANIPUR-41     TAMULPUR-58     BARAMA-62     CHAPAGURI-63
S03-5-AS-KOKRAJHAR     1SABDA RAM RABHA     AGP
2SANSUMA KHUNGGUR BWISWMUTHIARY     BOPF
3URKHAO GWRA BRAHMA     IND
BONGAIGAON-32     ABHAYAPURI NORTH-34     ABHAYAPURI SOUTH-35
PATACHARKUCHI-42     BARPETA-43     JANIA-44     BAGHBAR-45     SARUKHETRI-46
CHENGA-47     DHARMAPUR-61
S03-6-AS-BARPETA     1ABDUS SAMAD AHMED     AUDF
2MD AMIR ALI     RJD
3ISMAIL HUSSAIN     INC
4DURGESWAR DEKA     CPM
5BHUPEN RAY     AGP
6ABU CHAND MAHMMAD     RPI(A)
7ABDUL KADDUS     SP
8KANDARPA LAHKAR     RVNP
9MD DILIR KHAN     MUL
10MUIJ UDDIN MAHMUD     LJP
11ABDUL KADER     IND
12GOLAP HUSSAIN MAZUMDER     IND
13DEWAN JOYNAL ABEDIN     IND
14BHADRESWAR DAS     IND
DUDHNOI-36     BOKO-48     CHHAYGAON-49     PALASBARI-50     JALUKBARI-51
DISPUR-52     GAUHATI EAST-53     GAUHATI WEST-54     HAJO-55     BARKHETRI-60
S03-7-AS-GAUHATI     1AKSHAY RAJKHOWA     NCP
2BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY     BJP
3CAPT ROBIN BORDOLOI     INC
4SONABOR ALI     AUDF
5AMBU BORA     RCPI(R)
6DEEPAK KALITA     SP
7SHIMANTA BRAHMA     RWS
8AMIT BARUA     IND
9KAZI NEKIB AHMED     IND
10DEVA KANTA RAMCHIARY     IND
11BRIJESH ROY     IND
12RINA GAYARY DAS     IND
KAMALPUR-56     RANGIA-57     NALBARI-59     PANERY-64     KALAIGAON-65
SIPAJHAR-66     MANGALDOI-67     DALGAON-68     UDALGURI-69     MAZBAT-70
S03-8-AS-MANGALDOI     1BADIUJ ZAMAL     AUDF
2MADHAB RAJBANGSHI     INC
3RAMEN DEKA     BJP
4DINA NATH DAS     BOPF
5PARVEEN SULTANA     AIMF
6RABINDRA NATH HAZARIKA     JMM
7RATUL KUMAR CHOUDHURY     SP
8LANKESWAR ACHARJYA     RDMP
9LUCYMAI BASUMATARI     RSPS
10AROON BAROOA     IND
11PRODEEP KUMAR DAIMARY     IND
12BHUPENDRA NATH KAKATI     IND
13MANOJ KUMAR DEKA     IND
DHEKIAJULI-71     BARCHALLA-72     TEZPUR-73     RANGAPARA-74     SOOTEA-75
BISWANATH-76     BEHALI-77     GOHPUR-78     BIHPURIA-109
S03-9-AS-TEZPUR     1JITEN SUNDI     CPM
2DEBA ORANG     AUDF
3MONI KUMAR SUBBA     INC
4JOSEPH TOPPO     AGP
5ARUN KUMAR MURMOO     BVM
6PARASHMONI SINHA     JMM
7JUGANANDA HAZARIKA     SP
8RUBUL SARMA     CPI(ML)(L)
9REGINOLD V JOHNSON     RSPS
10KALYAN KUMAR DEORI BHARALI     IND
11DANIEL DAVID JESUDAS     IND
12MD NAZIR AHMED     IND
13DR PRANAB KR DAS     IND
14PRASANTA BORO     IND
15RUDRA PARAJULI     IND
JAGIROAD-79     MORIGAON-80     LAHARIGHAT-81     RAHA-82     NAGAON-86
BARHAMPUR-87     JAMUNAMUKH-90     HOJAI-91     LUMDING-92
S03-10-AS-NOWGONG     1ANIL RAJA     INC
2RAJEN GOHAIN     BJP
3SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL     AUDF
4PHEIROIJAM IBOMCHA SINGH     AIFB
5BIPIN SAIKIA     RDMP
6BIREN DAS     RWS
7BHUPEN CHANDRA MUDOI     RPI(A)
8LIAQAT HUSSAIN     LJP
9ASHIT DUTTA     IND
10NAZRUL HAQUE MAZARBHUIYAN     IND
11PUSPA KANTA BORA     IND
12BIMALA PRASAD TALUKDAR     IND
13HERAMBA MOHAN PANDIT     IND
DHING-83     BATADRABA-84     RUPAHIHAT-85     SAMAGURI-88     KALIABOR-89
BOKAKHAT-93     SARUPATHAR-94     GOLAGHAT-95     KHUMTAI-96     DERGAON-97
S03-11-AS-KALIABOR     1GUNIN HAZARIKA     AGP
2DIP GOGOI     INC
3SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL     AUDF
4KAMAL HAZARIKA     IND
5PAUL NAYAK     IND
6PRADEEP DUTTA     IND
7BINOD GOGOI     IND
8MRIDUL BARUAH     IND
JORHAT-98     TITABAR-100     MARIANI-101     TEOK-102     AMGURI-103
NAZIRA-104     MAHMORA-105     SONARI-106     THOWRA-107     SIVASAGAR-108
S03-12-AS-JORHAT     1KAMAKHYA TASA     BJP
2DRUPAD BORGOHAIN     CPI
3BIJOY KRISHNA HANDIQUE     INC
4ABINASH KISHORE BORAH     RWS
5BIREN NANDA     JMM
6NAVAPROKASH SONOWAL     IND
7RAJ KUMAR DOWARAH     IND
8SUJIT SAHU     IND
MORAN-115     DIBRUGARH-116     LAHOWAL-117     DULIJAN-118     TINGKHONG-119
NAHARKATIA-120     TINSUKIA-122     DIGBOI-123     MARGHERITA-124
S03-13-AS-DIBRUGARH     1SRI PABAN SINGH GHATOWAR     INC
2SRI ROMEN CH BORTHAKUR     NCP
3SRI RATUL GOGOI     CPI
4SRI SARBANANDA SONOWAL     AGP
5SRI GONGARAM KAUL     CPI(ML)(L)
6NIHARIKA BORPATRA GOHAIN GOGOI     JMM
7IMTIAZ HUSSAIN     IND
8FRANCIS DHAN     IND
9LAKHI CHARAN SWANSI     IND
10SIMA GHOSH     IND
MAJULI-99     NAOBOICHA-110     LAKHIMPUR-111     DHAKUAKHANA-112
DHEMAJI-113     JONAI-114     CHABUA-121     DOOMDOOMA-125     SADIYA-126
S03-14-AS-LAKHIMPUR     1DR ARUN KR SARMA     AGP
2BHOGESWAR DUTTA     CPI
3RANEE NARAH     INC
4GANGADHAR DUTTA     SHS
5DEBNATH MAJHI     CPI(ML)(L)
6PRAN JYOTI BORPATRA GOHAIN     RWS
7MINU BURAGOHAIN     SP
8RATNESWAR GOGOI     AIFB
9LALIT MILI     RDMP
10SONAMONI DAS     LJP
11ASAP SUNDIGURIA     IND
12PRASHANTA GOGOI     IND
13BHUMIDHAR HAZARIKA     IND
14RANOJ PEGU     IND
15RABIN DEKA     IND
VALMIKI NAGAR-1     RAMNAGAR-2     NARKATIAGANJ-3     BAGAHA-4     LAURIYA-5
SIKTA-9
S04-1-BR-VALMIKI NAGAR     1DILIP VERMA     NCP
2BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO     JD(U)
3MANAN MISHRA     BSP
4MOHAMMAD SHAMIM AKHTAR     INC
5RAGHUNATH JHA     RJD
6BIRENDRA PRASAD GUPTA     CPI(ML)(L)
7SHAILENDRA KUMAR GARHWAL     LTSD
8AMBIKA SINGH     IND
9UMESH         IND
10DEORAJ RAM     IND
11FAKHRUDDIN     IND
12MAGISTER YADAV     IND
13MANOHAR MANOJ     IND
14RAMASHANKAR PRASAD     IND
15RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY     IND
16SATYANARAIN YADAV     IND
NAUTAN-6     CHANPATIA-7     BETTIAH-8     RAXAUL-10     SUGAULI-11     NARKATIA-12
S04-2-BR-PASCHIM CHAMPARAN     1ANIRUDH PRASAD ALIAS SADHU YADAV     INC
2PRAKASH JHA     LJP
3RAMASHRAY SINGH     CPM
4SHAMBHU PRASAD GUPTA     BSP
5DR SANJAY JAISWAL     BJP
6FAIYAZUL AZAM     JD(S)
7MANOJ KUMAR     RDMP
8SYED SHAMIM AKHTAR     LTSD
9NAFIS AHAMAD     IND
10SHRIMAN MISHRA     IND
11SYED IRSHAD AKHTER     IND
HARSIDHI-13     GOVINDGANJ-14     KESARIA-15     KALYANPUR-16     PIPRA-17
MOTIHARI-19
S04-3-BR-PURVI CHAMPARAN     1AKHILESH PRASAD SINGH     RJD
2ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA     INC
3GAGANDEO YADAV     BSP
4RADHA MOHAN SINGH     BJP
5RAMCHANDRA PRASAD     CPI
6UMESH KUMAR SINGH     SJP(R)
7NAGENDRA SAHANI     LTSD
8SURESH KUMAR RAJAK     IJP
9SURESH KUMAR RAI     BJKVP
10JHAGARU MAHATO     IND
11PARASNATHPANDEY     IND
12MD MURTUJA ANSARI ALIAS DR LAL     IND
MADHUBAN-18     CHIRAIA-20     DHAKA-21     SHEOHAR-22     RIGA-23     BELSAND-30
S04-4-BR-SHEOHAR     1MD ANWARUL HAQUE     BSP
2MD TANVEER ZAFAR     CPI
3RAMA DEVI     BJP
4LOVELY ANAND     INC
5SITARAM SINGH     RJD
6ARUN SAH     BLPGL
7BASDEO SAH     IJP
8SHATRUGHNA SAHU     BJJD
9AJAY KUMAR PANDEY     IND
10CHANDRIKA PRASAD     IND
11MOHAMMAD FIROZ AHAMAD     IND
12MOHSIN     IND
13YOGENDRA RAM     IND
14RAM ASHISH MAHTO     IND
15SUNIL SINGH     IND
BATHNAHA-24     PARIHAR-25     SURSAND-26     BAJPATTI-27     SITAMARHI-28
RUNISAIDPUR-29
S04-5-BR-SITAMARHI     1ARJUN ROY     JD(U)
2MAYA SHANKAR SHARAN     BSP
3SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH     INC
4SITARAM YADAV     RJD
5S ABU DAUJANA     LTSD
6CHITARANJAN GIRI     RPP
7MOHAMMAD AFZAL PAINTHER     ANC
8SHANKAR SINHA     RSP
9CHANDRIKA PRASAD     IND
10ZAHID         IND
11DINESH PRASAD     IND
12PAPPU KUMAR MISHRA     IND
13MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA     IND
14RAVINDRA KUMAR     IND
15RAM KISHORE PRASAD     IND
16SONE LAL SAH     IND
HARLAKHI-31     BENIPATTI-32     BISFI-35     MADHUBANI-36     KEOTI-86     JALE-87
S04-6-BR-MADHUBANI     1ABDULBARI SIDDIKI     RJD
2LAXMANKANT MISHRA     BSP
3DR SHAKEEL AHAMAD     INC
4HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV     BJP
5DR HEMCHANDRA JHA     CPI
6MINTU KUMAR SINGH     JGP
7MISHRI LAL YADAV     RKJP
8RAMCHANDRA YADAV     KSVP
9RAM SAGAR SAHANI     IJP
10MD ZINNUR     IND
11RAVINDRA THAKUR     IND
12RAJESHWAR YADAV     IND
13SANJAY KUMAR MAHTO     IND
14HARIBHUSHAN THAKUR BACHOL     IND
KHAJAULI-33     BABUBARHI-34     RAJNAGAR-37     JHANJHARPUR-38     PHULPARAS-39
LAUKAHA-40
S04-7-BR-JHANJHARPUR     1KRIPANATH PATHAK     INC
2GAURI SHANKAR YADAV     BSP
3DEVENDRA PRASAD YADAV     RJD
4MANGANI LAL MANDAL     JD(U)
5DR KIRTAN PRASAD SINGH     LTSD
6YOGNATH MANDAL     CPI(ML)(L)
7OM PRAKASH     IND
8NATHUNI YADAV     IND
9FIROZ ALAM     IND
10VIVEKA NAND JHA     IND
11SHANKAR PRASAD     IND
NIRMALI-41     PIPRA-42     SUPAUL-43     TRIBENIGANJ-44     CHHATAPUR-45
SINGHESHWAR-72
S04-8-BR-SUPAUL     1ASHOK MAHTO     BSP
2BALRAM SINGH YADAV     CPM
3RANJEET RANJAN     INC
4VISHWA MOHAN KUMAR     JD(U)
5SURYA NARAYAN YADAV     LJP
6NARAYAN MANDAL     SHS
7MANJU DEVI     IJP
8SHARVAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY     JD(S)
9SURESH PRASAD MEHTA     LTSD
10ARBIND KUMAR     IND
11ASHOK PANKAJ     IND
12BHIM KUMAR GUPTA     IND
13RAMCHANDRA PRASAD SINGH     IND
14RAMDEO SHARMA     IND
15VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY     IND
16SURESH KUMAR AZAD     IND
NARPATGANJ-46     RANIGANJ-47     FORBESGANJ-48     ARARIA-49     JOKIHAT-50
SIKTI-51
S04-9-BR-ARARIA     1ZAKIR HUSSAIN KHAN     LJP
2PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH     BJP
3RAJA RAMAN BHASKAR     BSP
4DR SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN     INC
5AYAJUDIN     RKJP
6KAMALI DEVI     CPI(ML)(L)
7NASIM AHMAD GHAZI     RJJM
8ABDUL GAFOOR     IND
9ABDUL WAHAB     IND
10OM PRAKASH     IND
11KANHAIYA KUMAR DAS     IND
12DINESH RATHOUR     IND
13NAND LAL PASWAN     IND
14NITYA NAND BISHWAS     IND
15PRAMOD SINGH YADAV     IND
16PRINCE VICTOR     IND
17LAXMI SADA     IND
18VIJAY SAH     IND
19SANJAY KUMAR JHA     IND
20MD SAJJAD     IND
21SATYA NARAYAN WRITER     IND
22SADA NAND CHOUDHARY     IND
23SADHANA DEVI     IND
24SUKDEO PASWAN     IND
25MOHAMMED SAIFUR RAB     IND
BAHADURGANJ-52     THAKURGANJ-53     KISHANGANJ-54     KOCHADHAMAN-55
AMOUR-56     BAISI-57
S04-10-BR-KISHANGANJ     1ZUBAIR ALAM     BSP
2TASLEEM UDDIN     RJD
3MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE     INC
4SYED MAHMOOD ASHRAF     JD(U)
5TAMAJUL ALI     BJJD
6MOHAMMAD KHASHIUR RAHMAN     SJP(R)
7MOHAMMAD NISSAR ALAM     JMM
8RAJIT PODAR     ABAS
9ABDUL RAJJAK URF KAL     IND
10ABHINAV MODI     IND
11ASGAR MALIK     IND
12CHOTAY LAL MAHTO     IND
13MD TASLIMUDDIN     IND
14VISHWANATH KEJRIWAL     IND
15SIKANDER SINGH     IND
KATIHAR-63     KADWA-64     BALRAMPUR-65     PRANPUR-66     MANIHARI-67
BARARI-68
S04-11-BR-KATIHAR     1AHMAD ASHFAQUE KARIM     LJP
2NIKHIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY     BJP
3MADAN MOHAN NISHAD     BSP
4SHAH TARIQ ANWAR     NCP
5OM PRAKASH PODDAR     BJJD
6MAHBOOB ALAM     CPI(ML)(L)
7MUNNI DEVI     ABJS
8RAJESH GURNANI     LTSD
9CHANDU MURMU     IND
10PHOOLO DEVI     IND
11BABU LAL MARANDI     IND
12MANOJ PARASAR     IND
13MOHAMMAD HAMID MUBARAK     IND
14RAJGIRI SINGH     IND
15SUNIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY     IND
16HIMRAJ SINGH     IND
KASBA-58     BANMANKHI-59     RUPAULI-60     DHAMDAHA-61     PURNIA-62     KORHA-69
S04-12-BR-PURNIA     1UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH     BJP
2NAVEEN KUMAR SINGH     BSP
3SHANKAR JHA     LJP
4ANIL KUMAR BHARTI     RVNP
5ASHOK KUMAR SAH     JMM
6IRSHAD AHMAD KHAN     LTSD
7MADHAVI SARKAR     CPI(ML)(L)
8MD AISUR RAHMAN     IND
9ABDUL SATTAR     IND
10ALIMUDDIN ANSARI     IND
11UPENDRA NATH SAGAR     IND
12KAUSHALYA DEVI     IND
13JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV     IND
14JIVACHH PASWAN     IND
15DEEP NARAYAN SINGH     IND
16PRAMOD NARAYAN PODDAR     IND
17VIJAY KUMAR SAH     IND
18SHANTI PRIYA     IND
19SHIEKH AKBAR ALI     IND
20SUNIL KUMAR     IND
ALAMNAGAR-70     BIHARIGANJ-71     MADHEPURA-73     SONBARSA-74     SAHARSA-75
MAHISHI-77
S04-13-BR-MADHEPURA     1OMPRAKASH NARAYAN     CPI
2DRTARA NAND SADA     INC
3PROF RAVINDRA CHARAN YADAV     RJD
4BINOD KUMAR JHA     BSP
5SHARAD YADAV     JD(U)
6DHANOJ KUMAR TANTI     RVNP
7RAVINDRA KUMAR     RSWD
8RAJO SAH     LTSD
9NKSINGH     SAP
10KARPURI RISHIDEO     IND
11KISHOR KUMAR     IND
12TIRO SHARAMA     IND
13DHRUVA KUMAR GUPTA     IND
14PRASANN KUMAR     IND
15BALWANT GADHWAL     IND
16MAHADEO YADAV     IND
17SAAKAR SURESH YADAV     IND
GORA BAURAM-79     BENIPUR-80     ALINAGAR-81     DARBHANGA RURAL-82
DARBHANGA-83     BAHADURPUR-85
S04-14-BR-DARBHANGA     1AJAY KUMAR JALAN     INC
2MD ALI ASHRAF FATMI     RJD
3KIRTI AZAD     BJP
4YUGESHWAR SAHNI     BSP
5KUMARI SURESHWARI     RMEP
6MD KHURSHID ALAM     AD
7DURGANAND MAHAVIR NAYAK     BJJD
8MD NIZAMUDDIN     IJP
9SATYANARAYAN MUKHIA     CPI(ML)(L)
10ABDUR RAHIM     IND
11GOVIND ACHARAY     IND
12BHARAT YADAV     IND
13LALBAHADUR YADAV     IND
14PROF HARERAM ACHARAY     IND
GAIGHAT-88     AURAI-89     BOCHAHA-91     SAKRA-92     KURHANI-93
MUZAFFARPUR-94
S04-15-BR-MUZAFFARPUR     1CAPTAIN JAI NARAYAN PRASAD NISHAD     JD(U)
2BHAGWANLAL SAHNI     LJP
3VINITA VIJAY     INC
4SAMEER KUMAR     BSP
5JITENDRA YADAV     CPI(ML)(L)
6DINESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA     RKSP
7DEVENDRA RAKESH     BJKVP
8NEELU SINGH     PSS
9MAHENDRA PRASAD     RPP
10MITHILESH KUMAR     RASED
11MOHAMMAD SHAMIM     RDMP
12MD RAHAMTULLAHA     ABJS
13RAM DAYAL RAM     AIFB
14REYAJ AHMAD ATISH     JGP
15MD SALEEM     RVNP
16ASHOK KUMAR LALAN     IND
17AHMAD RAZA     IND
18GEORGE FERNANDES     IND
19TARKESHWAR PASWAN     IND
20VIJENDRA CHAUDHARY     IND
21VINOD PASWAN     IND
22SHAMBHU SAHNI     IND
23SADANAND KISHORE THAKUR     IND
24SYED ALAMDAR HUSSAIN     IND
MINAPUR-90     KANTI-95     BARURAJ-96     PAROO-97     SAHEBGANJ-98
VAISHALI-125
S04-16-BR-VAISHALI     1RAGHUVANSH PRASAD SINGH     RJD
2VIJAY KUMAR SHUKLA     JD(U)
3SHANKAR MAHTO     BSP
4HIND KESRI YADAV     INC
5PUNAMRI DEVI     UWF
6PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA     BJKVP
7BADRI PASWAN     RKSP
8BALAK NATH SAHANI     IJP
9LALJI KUMAR RAKESH     RASED
10BINOD PANDIT     LPSP
11INDARDEO RAI     IND
12JITENDRA PRASAD     IND
BAIKUNTHPUR-99     BARAULI-100     GOPALGANJ-101     KUCHAIKOTE-102
BHOREY-103     HATHUA-104
S04-17-BR-GOPALGANJ     1ANIL KUMAR     RJD
2JANAK RAM     BSP
3PURNMASI RAM     JD(U)
4RAMAI RAM     INC
5MADHU BHARTI     LTSD
6RAM KUMAR MANJHI     SBSP
7RAMASHANKAR RAM     RJJM
8SATYADEO RAM     CPI(ML)(L)
9ASHA DEVI     IND
10DINANATH MANJHI     IND
11DHARMENDRA KUMAR HAZRA     IND
12BANITHA BAITHA     IND
13RAJESH KUMAR RAM     IND
14RAM SURAT RAM     IND
15SHAMBHU DOM     IND
16SURENDRA PASWAN     IND
SIWAN-105     ZIRADEI-106     DARAULI-107     RAGHUNATHPUR-108     DARAUNDHA-109
BARHARIA-110
S04-18-BR-SIWAN     1PARASH NATH PATHAK     BSP
2BRISHIN PATEL     JD(U)
3VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY     INC
4HENA SHAHAB     RJD
5AMAR NATH YADAV     CPI(ML)(L)
6ASWANI KR VERMA     IJP
7MADHURI PANDAY     SJTP
8LAL BABU TIWARI     RKSP
9UMESH TIWARY     IND
10OM PRAKASH YADAV     IND
11NIDHI KIRTI     IND
12PRABHU NATH MALI     IND
13DR MUNESHWAR PRASAD     IND
14RAJENDRA KUMAR     IND
15SHAMBHU NATH PRASAD     IND
GORIYAKOTHI-111     MAHARAJGANJ-112     EKMA-113     MANJHI-114     BANIAPUR-115
TARAIYA-116
S04-19-BR-MAHARAJGANJ     1UMA SHANAKER SINGH     RJD
2TARKESHWAR SINGH     INC
3PRABHU NATH SINGH     JD(U)
4RAVINDRA NATH MISHRA     BSP
5RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA     LTSD
6SATYENDRA KR SAHANI     CPI(ML)(L)
7GAUTAM PRASAD     IND
8DHURENDRA RAM     IND
9NAYAN PRASAD     IND
10PRADEEP MANJHI     IND
11BANKE BIHARI SINGH     IND
12RAJESH KUMAR SINGH     IND
13BREENDA PATHAK     IND
MARHAURA-117     CHAPRA-118     GARKHA-119     AMNOUR-120     PARSA-121
SONEPUR-122
S04-20-BR-SARAN     1RAJIV PRATAP RUDY     BJP
2LALU PRASAD     RJD
3SALIM PERWEZ     BSP
4SANTOSH PATEL     LTSD
5SOHEL AKHATAR     BMF
6KUMAR BALRAM SINGH     IND
7DHUPENDRA SINGH     IND
8RAJKUMAR RAI     IND
9RAJAN HRISHIKESH CHANDRA     IND
10RAJARAM SAHANI     IND
11LAL BABU RAY     IND
12SHEO DAS SINGH     IND
HAJIPUR-123     LALGANJ-124     MAHUA-126     RAJA PAKAR-127     RAGHOPUR-128
MANHAR-129
S04-21-BR-HAJIPUR     1DASAI CHOUDHARY     INC
2MAHESHWAR DAS     BSP
3RAM VILAS PASWAN     LJP
4RAM SUNDAR DAS     JD(U)
5DINESH CHANDRA BHUSHAN     LTSD
6NAND LAL PASWAN     IND
7PRATIMA KUMARI     IND
8RAJENDRA KUMAR PASWAN     IND
9RAM TIRTH PASWAN     IND
10VISHWA VIJAY KUMAR VIDHYARTHI     IND
11SANJAY PASHWAN     IND
PATEPUR-130     UJIARPUR-134     MORWA-135     SARAIRANJAN-136
MOHIUDDINNAGAR-137     BIBHUTPUR-138
S04-22-BR-UJIARPUR     1ASWAMEDH DEVI     JD(U)
2ALOK KUMAR MEHTA     RJD
3RAMDEO VERMA     CPM
4VIJAYWANT KUMAR CHOUDHARY     BSP
5SHEEL KUMAR ROY     INC
6CHANDRA DEO ROY     SLP(L)
7JAI NARAYAN SAH     BJKVP
8JITENDRA KUMAR ROY     SHS
9TOSHAN SAH     RPP
10MD TAUKIR     SAP
11MASSOD HASSAN     MUL
12RAMNATH SINGH     RSWD
13ARJUN SAHNI     IND
14PRADEEP KUMAR     IND
15BRAJESH KUMAR NIRALA     IND
16MANSOOR     IND
17MOHAN PAUL     IND
18MOHAMMAD KURBAN     IND
19RATAN SAHNI     IND
20RAM SAGAR MAHTO     IND
21SANJAY KUMAR JHA     IND
22SUJIT KUMAR BHAGAT     IND
KUSHESHWAR ASTHAN-78     HAYAGHAT-84     KALYANPUR-131     WARISNAGAR-132
SAMASTIPUR-133     ROSERA-139
S04-23-BR-SAMASTIPUR     1DR ASHOK KUMAR     INC
2MAHESWER HAZARI     JD(U)
3RAM CHANDRA PASWAN     LJP
4BINDESHWAR PASWAN     BSP
5UPENDRA PASWAN     LTSD
6JEEBACHH PASWAN     CPI(ML)(L)
7RANDHIR PASWAN     IND
8RAJA RAM DAS     IND
9REKHA KUMARI     IND
10SHIVCHANDRA PASWAN     IND
11SATISH MAHTO     IND
CHERIA BARIARPUR-141     BACHHWARA-142     TEGHRA-143     MATIHANI-144
SAHEBPUR KAMAL-145     BEGUSARAI-146     BAKHRI-147
S04-24-BR-BEGUSARAI     1ANIL CHAUDHARY     LJP
2AMITA BHUSHAN     INC
3CHANDRASHEKHAR MAHTO     BSP
4DR MONAZIR HASSAN     JD(U)
5SHATRUGHAN PRASAD SINGH     CPI
6KISHORI PRASHAD MAHTO     LTSD
7RAM SAH     RPP
8AMIYA KASHYAP BIKKI     IND
9ARUN KUMAR     IND
10ASHOK SAH     IND
11DILIP KUMAR     IND
12NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS BOGO SINGH     IND
13NARAYAN PRASAD HISARIYA     IND
14RANJEET PASWAN     IND
15RADHA RAMAN PASWAN     IND
16RAM DAYAL BHARTI     IND
17RAM NARESH PRASAD SINGH     IND
18RAMSHRAYA NISHAD     IND
19SAJJAN CHAUDHARY     IND
SIMRI BAKHTIARPUR-76     HASANPUR-140     ALAULI-148     KHAGARIA-149
BELDAUR-150     PARBATTA-151
S04-25-BR-KHAGARIA     1ASARFI PRASAD MEHTA     BSP
2CHOUDHARY MEHBOOB ALI KAISER     INC
3DINESH CHANDRA YADAV     JD(U)
4RAVINDAR KR RANA     RJD
5PAWAN KUMAR SUMAN     ABDBM
6BABLOO PASWAN     NNP
7BHARAT KUMAR YADAV     KVSP
8LAL BAHADUR HIMALAYA     RDMP
9HARI NANDAN SINGH     SJP(R)
10GULAB RAJ     IND
11NAIMUDDIN     IND
12NEHA CHAUHAN     IND
13PRADUMNA KUMAR     IND
14MANJU KUMARI     IND
15RAM NANDAN YADAV     IND
16SANGRAM KUMAR     IND
17SANJAY YADAV     IND
18SURESH PODDAR     IND
BIHPUR-152     GOPALPUR-153     PIRPAINTI-154     KAHALGAON-155
BHAGALPUR-156     NATHNAGAR-158
S04-26-BR-BHAGALPUR     1AJIT SHARMA     BSP
2SHAKUNI CHOUDHARY     RJD
3SADANAND SINGH     INC
4SUBODH ROY     CPM
5SYED SHAHNAWAZ HUSSAIN     BJP
6DAYA RAM MANDAL     BHJAP
7DEEPAK RAM     BSP(K)
8NARESH MANDAL     RPP
9MD IZRAIL     LTSD
10RAMAN SAH     BJJD
11RAM VILASH PASWAN     RWS
12SRINARAYAN GAUSWAMI     IJP
13AMIT KUMAR JHA     IND
14ANAND KUMAR JAIN     IND
15INDRADEO KUMAR SINGH     IND
16DINESH YADAV     IND
17DR N K YADAV     IND
18RATAN KUMAR MANDAL     IND
19RAVI SHANKAR SINGH     IND
20LADDU     IND
21SIKANDAR TANTI     IND
SULTANGANJ-157     AMARPUR-159     DHURAIYA-160     BANKA-161     KATORIA-162
BELHAR-163
S04-27-BR-BANKA     1GRIDHARI YADAV     INC
2JAI PRAKESH NARAIN YADAV     RJD
3DAMODAR RAWAT     JD(U)
4MUKESH KUMAR SINGH     BSP
5SANJAY KUMAR     CPI
6ANIL KUMAR ALIAS ANIL GUPTA     JVM
7AMRESHWAR KUMAR     JGP
8ARVIND KUMAR SAH     RPP
9KEDAR PRASAD SINGH     SJP(R)
10MAHBOOB ALAM ANSARI     BMF
11RAJENDRA PANDIT NETAJEE     JMM
12VIVEKA NAND JHA     RDMP
13CP SINHA     LTSD
14DIGVIJAY SINGH     IND
15NARAYAN RAM     IND
16MOHD HUMAYUN     IND
MUNGER-165     JAMALPUR-166     SURYAGARHA-167     LAKHISARAI-168     MOKAMA-178
BARH-179
S04-28-BR-MUNGER     1MANNU MAHTO     BSP
2RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH     JD(U)
3RAM BADAN ROY     RJD
4RAM LAKHAN SINGH     INC
5KUNDAN KUMAR     BJJD
6PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH     ABDBM
7BIPIN KUMAR PASWAN     NBNP
8RAMENDRA MOHAN RAJESH     RSWD
9LOKNATH KUSHWAHA     BMF
10UCHIT KUMAR     IND
11UMA SHANKAR BHAGAT ALIAS TUNTUN BHAIYA     IND
12NARESH MAHTO     IND
13PRAMOD KUMAR     IND
14BRAHMANAND MANDAL     IND
15RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH     IND
16RADHIKA RAMAN SINGH     IND
17RAMDEO SINGH YADAV     IND
18SHANKAR LAL CHOKHANI     IND
19SHAILENDRA KUMAR     IND
20SURYODAY PASWAN     IND
ASTHAWAN-171     BISHARSHARIF-172     RAJGIR-173     ISLAMPUR-174     HILSA-175
NALANDA-176     HARNAUT-177
S04-29-BR-NALANDA     1KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR     JD(U)
2DEV KISHORE RAI     BSP
3RAMSWAROOP PRASAD     INC
4SATISH KUMAR     LJP
5ANIL SINGH     LTSD
6AMAR KANT SAH     RPP
7UJJWAL KANT HUNKAR     MUL
8DEVENDRA PRATAP     EKSP
9PRIYRANJAN KUMAR     BJJD
10RANJEET KUMAR     BPD
11REKHA KUMARI     AD
12VIJAY KUMAR     JPS
13VINOD KUMAR PATEL     LM
14SHASHI YADAV     CPI(ML)(L)
15SAUDAGAR RAM     BSKP
16HARICHARAN PRASAD     BMF
17ARUN KUMAR     IND
18KAPIL DEO SINGH     IND
19KUMAR RAJESH     IND
20KAUSHAL KUMAR KAUSHALENDRA SINHA     IND
21CHANDRAMANI KUMAR MANI     IND
22JITENDRA KUMAR     IND
23NARESH PASWAN     IND
24SANTOSH KUMAR     IND
25SARYUG PRASAD SAHASTH     IND
BAKHTIARPUR-180     DIGHA-181     BANKIPUR-182     KUMHRARH-183     PATNA
SAHIB-184     FATWAH-185
S04-30-BR-PATNA SAHIB     1VIJAY KUMAR     RJD
2SHATRUGHAN SINHA     BJP
3SHEKHAR SUMAN     INC
4ON MASUMI     LTSD
5DR DIWAKER TEJASWI     BUDM
6RAM NARAYAN RAI     CPI(ML)(L)
7HASSAN FAIZI HASHMI     ANC
8ANJANI KUMAR     IND
9KUMAR RAJIV     IND
10DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH     IND
11PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA     IND
12PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA     IND
13RAM BHAJAN SINGH NISHAD     IND
14VIDHAN CHANDRA RANA     IND
15SANJAY VERMA     IND
16HEMANT KUMAR SINGH     IND
DANAPUR-186     MANER-187     PHULWARI-188     MASAURHI-189     PALIGANJ-190
BIKRAM-191
S04-31-BR-PATALIPUTRA     1RANJAN PRASAD YADAV     JD(U)
2LALU PRASAD     RJD
3VIJAY SINGH YADAV     INC
4HARENDRA KUMAR PATEL     BSP
5KIRAN DEVI     RKJP
6KUNDAN KUMAR     RWS
7DR KRISHNADHAR SINGH     BJKD
8PANCHA DEVI     JGP
9PRABHUNATH YADAV     IJP
10MOHAMMAD AFTAB ALAM     LTSD
11MOHAMMAD SADRUDDIN     AIFB
12RAMESHWAR PRASAD     CPI(ML)(L)
13HASAN MANZOOR HASHMI     ANC
14AWADHESH SHARMA     IND
15DURGESH NANDAN SINGH     IND
16SUNIL KUMAR SINGH     IND
SANDESH-192     BARHARA-193     ARRAH-194     AGIAON-195     TARARI-196
JAGDISHPUR-197     SHAHPUR-198
S04-32-BR-ARRAH     1MEENA SINGH     JD(U)
2RAMA KISHORE SINGH     LJP
3REETA SINGH     BSP
4HARIDWAR PRASAD SINGH     INC
5AJIT PRASAD MEHTA     JKM
6ARUN SINGH     CPI(ML)(L)
7BHARAT BHUSAN PANDEY     ABJS
8RAMADHAR SINGH     SHS
9SAMBHU PRASAD SHARMA     AIFB
10SANTOSH KUMAR     RDMP
11SATYA NARAYAN YADAV     RASED
12SAIYAD GANIUDDIN HAIDER     ANC
13ASHOK KUMAR SINGH     IND
14BHARAT SINGH SAHYOGI     IND
15MAHESH RAM     IND
16SOBH NATH SINGH     IND
BARHAMPUR-199     BUXAR-200     DUMRAON-201     RAJPUR-202     RAMGARH-203
DINARA-210
S04-33-BR-BUXAR     1KAMLA KANT TIWARY     INC
2JAGADA NAND SINGH     RJD
3LAL MUNI CHOUBEY     BJP
4SHYAM LAL SINGH KUSHWAHA     BSP
5MOKARRAM HUSSAIN     SBSP
6MOHAN SAH     BJJD
7RAJENDRA SINGH MAURYA     LTSD
8DR VIJENDRA NATH UPADHYAY     SHS
9SHYAM BIHARI BIND     JPS
10SATYENDRA OJHA     AD
11SUDAMA PRASAD     CPI(ML)(L)
12SURESH WADEKAR     RPI
13KAMLESH CHOUDHARY     IND
14JAI SINGH YADAV     IND
15DADAN SINGH     IND
16PRATIBHA DEVI     IND
17PHULAN PANDIT     IND
18RAJENDRA PASWAN     IND
19LALLAN RUPNARAIN PATHAK     IND
20SHIV CHARAN YADAV     IND
21SUNIL KUMAR DUBEY     IND
22SURENDRA KUMAR BHARTI     IND
MOHANIA-204     BHABUA-205     CHAINPUR-206     CHENARI-207     SASARAM-208
KARGAHAR-209
S04-34-BR-SASARAM     1GANDHI AZAD     BSP
2MEIRA KUMAR     INC
3MUNI LAL     BJP
4LALAN PASWAN     RJD
5DUKHI RAM     CPI(ML)(L)
6BABBAN CHAUDHARY     LTSD
7BALIRAM RAM     PMSP
8BHOLA PRASAD     IJP
9RADHA DEBI     AD
10RAM NAGINA RAM     RKJP
11RAM YADI RAM     RPI
12PRAMOD KUMAR     IND
13BHARAT RAM     IND
14MUNIYA DEBI     IND
15RAM PRAVESH RAM     IND
16SURENDRA RAM     IND
NOKHA-211     DEHRI-212     KARAKAT-213     GOH-219     OBRA-220     NABINAGAR-221
S04-35-BR-KARAKAT     1AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH     INC
2UPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA     BSP
3KANTI SINGH     RJD
4MAHABALI SINGH     JD(U)
5AJAY KUMAR     RPI(A)
6JYOTI RASHMI     RSWD
7MUDREEKA YADAV     AD
8RAJ KISHOR MISRA     AJSP
9RAJA RAM SINGH     CPI(ML)(L)
10MDSHAMIULLAH MANSOORI     SSD
11ERABDUL SATAR     IND
12AMAVAS RAM     IND
13PRO KAMTA PRASAD YADAV     IND
14GIRISH NARAYAN SINGH     IND
15SATISH PANDEY     IND
16HARI PRASAD SINGH     IND
ARWAL-214     KURTHA-215     JAHANABAD-216     GHOSI-217     MAKHDUMPUR-218
ATRI-233
S04-36-BR-JAHANABAD     1DR ARUN KUMAR     INC
2JAGDISH SHARMA     JD(U)
3RAMADHAR SHARMA     BSP
4SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV     RJD
5AYASHA KHATUN     LTSD
6PROF JAI RAM PRASAD SINGH     SSD
7TARA GUPTA     RPP
8MAHANAND PRASAD     CPI(ML)(L)
9RAMASRAY PRASAD SINGH     RLD
10MD SAHABUDDIN JAHAN     BSKP
11SHRAVAN KUMAR     LM
12SADHU SINHA     AIFB
13SYED AKBAR IMAM     ABAS
14AJAY KUMAR VERMA     IND
15ABHAY KUMAR ANIL     IND
16DR ARBIND KUMAR     IND
17ARVIND PRASAD SINGH     IND
18UPENDRA PRASAD     IND
19JAGDISH YADAV     IND
20PRIKSHIT SINGH     IND
21PRABHAT KUMAR RANJAN     IND
22RANJIT SHARMA     IND
23RAKESHWAR KISHOR     IND
24SIYA RAM PRASAD     IND
25SUMIRAK SINGH     IND
KUTUMBA-222     AURANGABAD-223     RAFIGANJ-224     GURUA-225     IMAMGANJ-227
TIKARI-231
S04-37-BR-AURANGABAD     1ARCHANA CHANDRA     BSP
2NIKHIL KUMAR     INC
3SHAKIL AHMAD KHAN     RJD
4SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH     JD(U)
5ANIL KUMAR SINGH     RSWD
6AMERIKA MAHTO     SSD
7RAM KUMAR MEHTA     LTSD
8VIJAY PASWAN     BSKP
9ASLAM ANSARI     IND
10INDRA DEO RAM     IND
11UDAY PASWAN     IND
12PUNA DAS     IND
13RANJEET KUMAR     IND
14RAJENDRA YADAV     IND
15RAMSWARUP PRASAD YADAV     IND
16SANTOSH KUMAR     IND
SHERGHATI-226     BARACHATTI-228     BODH GAYA-229     GAYA TOWN-230
BELAGANJ-232     WAZIRGANJ-234
S04-38-BR-GAYA     1KALAWATI DEVI     BSP
2RAMJI MANJHI     RJD
3SANJIV PRASAD TONI     INC
4HARI MANJHI     BJP
5DILIP PASWAN     NBNP
6NIRANJAN KUMAR     CPI(ML)(L)
7RAJESH KUMAR     LTSD
8RAMDEV ARYA PAAN     ABJS
9AMAR NATH PRASAD     IND
10KRISHNA CHOUDHARY     IND
11KAIL DAS     IND
12DIPAK PASWAN     IND
13RAM KISHORE PASWAN     IND
14RAMU PASWAN     IND
15SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR     IND
16SHYAM LAL MANJHI     IND
BARBIGHA-170     RAJAULI-235     HISUA-236     NAWADA-237     GOBINDPUR-238
WARSALIGANJ-239
S04-39-BR-NAWADA     1GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI     CPM
2BHOLA SINGH     BJP
3MASIH UDDIN     BSP
4VEENA DEVI     LJP
5SUNILA DEVI     INC
6UMAKANT RAHI     SSD
7KAILASH PAL     BSKP
8VIDHYAPATI SINGH     LTSD
9SURENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY     SBSP
10AKHILESH SINGH     IND
11ANIL MEHTA     IND
12KAUSHAL YADAV     IND
13CHANCHALA DEVI     IND
14DURGA PRASAD DHAR     IND
15NAVIN KUMAR VERMA     IND
16RAJ KISHOR RAJ     IND
17RAJ BALLABH PRASAD     IND
18RAJENDRA VISHAL     IND
19RAJENDRA SINGH     IND
20SHAMBHU PRASAD     IND
21SUNIL KUMAR     IND
TARAPUR-164     SHEIKHPURA-169     SIKANDRA-240     JAMUI-241     JHAJHA-242
CHAKAI-243
S04-40-BR-JAMUI     1ASHOK CHOUDHARY     INC
2GAJADHAR RAJAK     CPI
3BHAGWAN DAS     BSP
4BHUDEO CHOUDHARY     JD(U)
5SHYAM RAJAK     RJD
6ARJUN MANJHI     JGP
7UPENDRA RAVIDAS     SAP
8OM PRAKASH PASWAN     LTSD
9GULAB CHANDRA PASWAN     RKJP
10NUNDEO MANJHI     JVM
11PRASADI PASWAN     JMM
12SUBHASH PASWAN     STPI
13KAPILDEO DAS     IND
14JAY SEKHAR MANJHI     IND
15PAPPU RAJAK     IND
16YOGENDRA PASWAN     IND
17VIJAY PASWAN     IND
18BILAKSHAN RAVIDAS     IND
19SARYUG PASWAN     IND
MANDREM-1     PERNEM-2     BICHOLIM-3     TIVIM-4     MAPUSA-5     SIOLIM-6
SALIGAO-7     CALANGUTE-8     PORVORIM-9     ALDONA-10
S05-1-GA-NORTH GOA     1CHRISTOPHER FONSECA     CPI
2JITENDRA RAGHURAJ DESHPRABHU     NCP
3RAUT PANDURANG DATTARAM     MAG
4SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK     BJP
5UPENDRA CHANDRU GAONKAR     SHS
6NARACINVA SURYA SALGAONKAR     IND
7MARTHA D SOUZA     IND
PONDA-21     SIRODA-22     MARCAIM-23     MORMUGAO-24     VASCO-DA-GAMA-25
DABOLIM-26     CORTALIM-27     NUVEM-28     CURTORIM-29     FATORDA-30
S05-2-GA-SOUTH GOA     1COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA     INC
2ADV NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR     BJP
3ADV RAJU MANGESHKAR ALIAS RAJENDRA NAIK     CPI
4ROHIDAS HARICHANDRA BORKAR     SGF
5MATANHY SALDANHA     UGDP
6DIAS JAWAHAR     IND
7DERICK DIAS     IND
8FRANCISCO ANTONIO JOAO DE PHILOMENO FERNANDES     IND
9MULLA SALIM     IND
10SALUNKE SMITA PRAVEEN     IND
11HAMZA KHAN     IND
ABDASA-1     MANDVI-2     BHUJ-3     ANJAR-4     GANDHIDHAM-5     RAPAR-6     MORBI-65
S06-1-GJ-KACHCHH     1JAT POONAMBEN VELJIBHAI     BJP
2DANICHA VALJIBHAI PUNAMCHANDRA     INC
3NAMORI MOHANBHAI LADHABHAI     BSP
4CHAUHAN MOTILAL DEVJIBHA     LPSP
5DR TINA MAGANBHAI PARMAR     BNJD
6DUNGARIYA BHARMALBHAI NARANBHAI     SP
7PARMAR MUKESHBHAI MANDANBHAI     IJP
8BADIYA RAMESH GANGJI     RKSP
9KANJI ABHABHAI MAHESHWARI     IND
10GARVA ASMAL THAKARSHI     IND
11GOVIND JIVABHAI DAFADA     IND
12MAHESHWARI GANGJI DAYABHAI     IND
13MAHESHWARI DHANJIBHAI KARSHANBHAI     IND
14MANGALIYA LILBAI JIVANBHAI     IND
15MUNSHI BHURALAL KHIMJIBHAI     IND
16VANZARA HIRABEN DALPATBHAI     IND
17SARESA NANJI BHANJIBHAI     IND
VAV-7     THARAD-8     DHANERA-9     DANTA-10     PALANPUR-12     DEESA-13
DEODAR-14
S06-2-GJ-BANASKANTHA     1GADHVI MUKESHKUMAR BHAIRAVDANJI     INC
2CHETANBHAI KALABHAI SOLANKI     BSP
3CHAUDHARI HARIBHAI PARATHIBHAI     BJP
4AMRUTBHAI LAKHUBHAI PATELFOSI     MJP
5KATARIYA HASMUKHBHAI RAVJIBHAI     LSWP
6LODHA ISHVARBHAI MAHADEVBHAI     ABJS
7KARNAVAT YOGESHKUMAR BHIKHABHAI     IND
8PARSANI MAHMAD SIKANDAR JALALBHAI     IND
9PUROHIT ASHOKBHAI CHHAGANBHAI     IND
10MAJIRANA BHOPAJI AASHAJI     IND
11ROOTHAR LEBUJI PARBATJI     IND
12SHARDABEN BHIKHABHAI PARMAR     IND
13SAVJIBHAI PATHUBHAI RAJGOR     IND
14SIPAI AAIYUBBHAI IBRAHIMBHAI     IND
15SHRIMALI ASHOKBHAI BALCHANDBHAI     IND
VADGAM-11     KANKREJ-15     RADHANPUR-16     CHANASMA-17     PATAN-18
SIDHPUR-19     KHERALU-20
S06-3-GJ-PATAN     1KHOKHAR MAHEBOOBKHAN RAHEMATKHAN     BSP
2JAGDISH THAKOR     INC
3BAROT SANJAYBHAI MAGANBHAI     NCP
4RATHOD BHAVSINHBHAI DAHYABHAI     BJP
5PATAVAT MAHAMMADBHAI SHARIFBHAI     SP
6PATEL NARANBHAI PRAGDASBHAI     MJP
7RAVAL BHURABHAI MOTIBHAI     BNJD
8KANUBHAI BHURABHAI MAHESHVARI MANDOVARA     IND
9CHAUDHARY KIRTIKUMAR JESANGBHAI     IND
10CHAUDHARY MANSINHBHAI MANABHAI     IND
11JUDAL GANESHBHAI MEGHRAJBHAI     IND
12PATEL DILIPKUMAR LILACHAND     IND
13PATEL MANORBHAI VIRAMDAS     IND
14PATEL RAMESHBHAI GOVINDBHAI     IND
15BRAHMAKSHATRIY NIRUPABEN NATVARLAL     IND
16RAJPUT JAGATSINH SAMANTSING     IND
UNJHA-21     VISNAGAR-22     BECHARAJI-23     KADI-24     MAHESANA-25
VIJAPUR-26     MANSA-37
S06-4-GJ-MAHESANA     1ZALA RUDRADATTSINH VANRAJSINH     BSP
2PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI     BJP
3PATEL JIVABHAI AMBALAL     INC
4THAKOR AMARSINH RAMSINH BABUJI     MJP
5DR P C PATEL MBBS MD     BRP
6BABUBHAI ISHWARBHAI PRAJAPATI     VHS
7CHAVDA SHANKARJI BADARJI     IND
8THAKOR RAMANJI SHIVAJI     IND
9NAYEE KOKILABEN MANUBHAI ALIAS MAHENDRABHAI     IND
10PATEL JIVRAMBHAI HIRDAS     IND
11PATEL MANOJKUMAR BAHECHARDAS     IND
12PATEL LALJIBHAI KESHAVLAL     IND
HIMATNAGAR-27     IDAR-28     KHEDBRAHMA-29     BHILODA-30     MODASA-31
BAYAD-32     PRANTIJ-33
S06-5-GJ-SABARKANTHA     1CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH     BJP
2MISTRY MADHUSUDAN     INC
3RAMLAVAT VIKRAMSINH LAXMANSINH     BSP
4KADARI MOLANA RIYAZ     SP
5PARMAR MINABA DIPSINH     IJP
6SINHALI DASHRATH CHANDULAL     CPI(ML)(L)
7CHAUHAN MAHENDRASINH PADAMSINH     IND
8TRIVEDI BALKRUSHN PRANLAL     IND
9PATEL KANTIBHAI KHUSHALBHAI     IND
10PATEL DANABHAI BECHARBHAI     IND
11RATHOD SABIRMIYA AMIRMIYA     IND
12SOLANKI CHHAGANBHAI KEVALABHAI     IND
GANDHINAGAR NORTH-36     KALOL-38     SANAND-40     GHATLODIA-41     VEJALPUR-42
NARANPURA-45     SABARMATI-55
S06-6-GJ-GANDHINAGAR     1LKADVANI     BJP
2PATEL SURESHKUMAR CHATURDAS SURESH PATEL     INC
3RAKESH PANDEY     BSP
4ASHOKKUMAR ISHVARBHAI PATEL     BNJD
5KHALIFA SAMSUDDIN NASIRUDDIN JUGNU     LSWP
6TRIVEDI SUNILBHAI MANUBHAI     MJP
7FIROZ DEHLVI     AIMF
8MEMON FATAMABEN FARUKBHAI     IJP
9KALPESHKUMAR RAJANIKANT MODI     IND
10THAKUR RAKESHBHAI RAJDEVSINGH     IND
11PATEL SIDDHESH DINESHBHAI     IND
12PARIKH HETA KUMARPAL     IND
13BRAHMBHATT SANJAYBHAI AMARKUMAR     IND
14MAKWANA ANILKUMAR SOMABHAI     IND
15DRMALLIKA SARABHAI     IND
16MAHANTSHRI DHARAMDASBAPU     IND
17RAHUL CHIMANBHAI MEHTA     IND
18VAGHELA SUKHDEVSINH PARBATSINH     IND
19SHAH MUKESH     IND
DEHGAM-34     GANDHINAGAR SOUTH-35     VATVA-43     NIKOL-46     NARODA-47
THAKKARBAPA NAGAR-48     BAPUNAGAR-49
S06-7-GJ-AHMEDABAD EAST     1PATEL BHOLABHAI VALJIBHAI KAKDIYA     NCP
2BABARIYA DIPAKBHAI RATILAL     INC
3VIRUBHAI N VANZARA     BSP
4HARIN PATHAK     BJP
5PATEL PRAVIN RAMBHAI     MJP
6PREMHARI RAMESHCHANDRA SHARMA     NLHP
7BHATT SANJIV INDRAVADAN     BNJD
8RAJPUT RANJEETSINGH RAMSHANKARSINH     IJP
9RAJPUT SANJITKUMAR RADHAKRISHNASINH     SP
10DR N T SENGAL     LSWP
11HASRATH JAYRAM PAGARE     RSPS
12KHODABHAI LALJIBHAI DESAI     IND
13THAKKAR PARESHBHAI RASIKLAL     IND
14PATEL BHAVINBHAI AMRUTBHAI     IND
15BUDHDHPRIYA JASVANT SOMABHAI     IND
16MAURYA RAJESH HARIRAM     IND
17SHARMA ANILKUMAR BRIJENDRABHAI     IND
18SHARMA BRIJESHKUMAR UJAGARLAL     IND
ELLISBRIDGE-44     AMRAIWADI-50     DARIAPUR-51     JAMALPUR – KHADIA-52
MANINAGAR-53     DANILIMDA-54     ASARWA-56
S06-8-GJ-AHMEDABAD WEST     1PARMAR SHAILESH MANHARLAL     INC
2DR PRAVIN S SOLANKI     BSP
3DR SOLANKI KIRITBHAI PREMJIBHAI     BJP
4PARMAR MOHANBHAI KARSHANBHAI     LPSP
5MAKWANA ISHWARBHAI DHANABHAI     LJP
6VIJAYKUMAR MANJIBHAI VADHER     AIMF
7SAVLE BHIKA FULA     RPI(A)
8SHIRSATH VEDUBHAI KAUTIKBHAI     IJP
9SANKHALIYA NARENDRASINH MANSINH     LSWP
10CHAUHAN PRAHLADBHAI NATTHUBHAI     IND
11VANZARA DALPATBHAI KHIMABHAI     IND
12VORA RATNABEN DAHYABHAI     IND
13SHAH ISHWARBHAI KHANDAS     IND
14SOLANKI KANTIBHAI HEMABHAI     IND
15SOLANKI RAMESHBHAI DANABHAI     IND
16SOLANKI VITTHALBHAI MAGANBHAI     IND
VIRAMGAM-39     DHANDHUKA-59     DASADA-60     LIMBDI-61     WADHWAN-62
CHOTILA-63     DHRANGADHRA-64
S06-9-GJ-SURENDRANAGAR     1KOLI PATEL SOMABHAI     INC
2PATEL MOHANBHAI DAHYABHAI     BSP
3MER LALJIBHAI CHATURBHAI     BJP
4JAGRUTIBEN BABULAL GADA SHAH     MJP
5DHAVANIYA BACHUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI     LPSP
6PATADIYA KHIMJIBHAI HARAJIVANBHAI     KKJHS
7VAGHELA SATUBHA KANUBHA     ABJS
8KORDIA ALTAFBHAI VALIBHAI     IND
9JADAV BHAGWANBHAI MATHURBHAI     IND
10DABHI MOHANBHAI TULSHIBHAI     IND
11DERVALIA MEDHABHAI KALABHAI     IND
12NAYAKPRA HITESH BHAGVANGIBHAI     IND
13PATEL ASHOKKUMAR CHIMANLAL     IND
14BHARATBHAI RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA     IND
15BHATIYA NARANBHAI KEHARBHAI     IND
16UKABHAI AMARABHAI MAKWANA     IND
17MER MAVJIBHAI KUKABHAI     IND
18RABA HARSURBHAI RAMBHAI     IND
19SAVUKIYA LALJIBHAI MOHANLAL     IND
20SOLANKI KARSHANBHAI JIVABHAI     IND
TANKARA-66     WANKANER-67     RAJKOT EAST-68     RAJKOT WEST-69     RAJKOT
SOUTH-70     RAJKOT RURAL-71     JASDAN-72
S06-10-GJ-RAJKOT     1KIRANKUMAR VALJIBHAI BHALODIA PATEL     BJP
2KUVARJIBHAI MOHANBHAI BAVALIA     INC
3DHEDHI DALEECHANDBHAI LIRABHAI PATEL     BSP
4SUDHIR JOSHI     CPM
5KUBAVAT BABUDAS CHHAGANDAS     ABJS
6GOKALBHAI KHODABHAI PARMAR     LPSP
7JASVANTBHAI RANCHHODBHAI SABHAYA     SP
8JADEJA SATUBHA AMARSANG     NSCP
9NARENDRASINH TAPUBHA JADEJA     RKSP
10BABULAL DEVJIBHAI GHAVA     LJP
11VEKARIA ALPESHBHAI KESHUBHAI     MJP
12AJITSINH HARISINH JADEJA     IND
13ARVINDBHAI JADAVJIBHAI RATHOD     IND
14KESHUBHAI DHANJIBHAI VEKARIYA     IND
15CHAVDA LAKHMANBHAI DEVJIBHAI     IND
16DR ZAKIRHUSEN MATHAKIYA     IND
17DUDHATRA MUKUNDBHAI GOVINDBHAI     IND
18NAYANBHAI HASHMUKHBHAI UPADHYAY     IND
19PRAVINBHAI MEGHJIBHAI DENGADA     IND
20BHIKHABHAI KURJIBHAI SADADIYA     IND
21MULTANI SUBHANBHAI POPATBHAI     IND
22RABARI MOMAIYABHAI ALABHAI     IND
23DRRAJESHKUMAR SHANTIBHAI MAKADIA PATEL     IND
24VEKARIYA PRAGJIBHAI NATHUBHAI     IND
25SAROLA GEETABEN MANJIBHAI     IND
26HARSODA MAHESH HIRABHAI     IND
27HIRABHAI GORDHANBHAI CHANGELA     IND
GONDAL-73     JETPUR-74     DHORAJI-75     PORBANDAR-83     KUTIYANA-84
MANAVADAR-85     KESHOD-88
S06-11-GJ-PORBANDAR     1KHACHARIYA MANSUKHBHAI SHAMJIBHAI     BJP
2CHANDRAVADIYA MEHULKUMAR KARSANBHAI     BSP
3RADADIYA VITTHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI     INC
4JADEJA NATHABHAI JIVABHAI     IJP
5PATOLIYA MANOJBHAI SAMJIBHAI     IND
6BHATT NITINBHAI VRUJLAL     IND
7RAJENDRA AMRUTLAL PARMAR     IND
KALAVAD-76     JAMNAGR RURAL-77     JAMNAGAR NORTH-78     JAMNAGAR SOUTH-79
JAMJODHPUR-80     KHAMBHALIA-81     DWARKA-82
S06-12-GJ-JAMNAGAR     1AHIR VIKRAMBHAI ARJANBHAI MADAM     INC
2CHAVDA JAYSUKHBHAI TRIKAMBHAI     BSP
3MUNGRA RAMESHBHAI DEVRAJBHAI     BJP
4CHAUHAN DINESHBHAI KALABHAI     RPI(A)
5JADEJA HITENDRASINH JAYVANTSINH     RKSP
6MANHARBHAI KACHARABHAI RATHOD     RSP(S)
7DR VASANTBHAI MANILAL SANGHAVI     ABJS
8VADHER CHANDUBHA MANUBHA     MJP
9GOJIYA VIRABHAI MALDEBHAI     IND
10CHAVDA DEVAYATBHAI JIVABHAI     IND
11DOSANI IDRISBHAI ISMAILBHAI     IND
12DEVGANA GAURIBEN MOHANBHAI     IND
13DHARMENDRABHAI MAGANLAL PATEL     IND
14NOYDA MAMAD NATHUBHAI     IND
15PADHIYAR GOVINDBHAI LALJIBHAI     IND
16PARMAR BHURALAL MEGHJIBHAI     IND
17POPATPUTRA RAFIK ABUBAKAR     IND
18BHAGAD SALIM OSMAN     IND
19MAHESHBHAI PARSOTAMBHAI VADI     IND
20VYAS RAJESH SHIVSHANKAR     IND
21SACHADA HABIBBHAI ISHABHAI     IND
22SAGATHIYA VINODBHAI VIRJIBHAI     IND
JUNAGADH-86     VISAVADAR-87     MANGROL-89     SOMNATH-90     TALALA-91
KODINAR-92     UNA-93
S06-13-GJ-JUNAGADH     1BARAD JASHUBHAI DHANABHAI     INC
2SOLANKI DINUBHAI BOGHABHAI     BJP
3KUNJADIYA VALLABHBHAI RAMBHAI     ABMSD
4CHANDULAL BHANUBHAI DHADUK CHANDRESHBHAI     MJP
5DANGAR BRIJESH RAMBHAI     RWS
6BHUT ASHOKBHAI BHIMJIBHAI     RSP(S)
7MAHIDA CHANDRASINH HAMIRBHAI     RPI(A)
8HUSENKHAN SARVARKHAN PATHAN     SP
9HETALKUMAR NAROTAMBHAI THUMBAR     BNJD
10KAMALIYA VASHRAMBHAI PUNJABHAI     IND
11DR KOYANI BHARATKUMAR KANJIBHAI     IND
12CHAND MOHAMAD YUSUF UMARBHAI     IND
13PARMAR SAVJIBHAI BHIKHABHAI     IND
14VALA VIRAMBHAI NATHUBHAI     IND
15SEVRA BACHUBHAI KALABHAI     IND
16HARILAL RANCHHODBHAI CHAUHAN     IND
DHARI-94     AMRELI-95     LATHI-96     SAVARKUNDLA-97     RAJULA-98     MAHUVA-99
GARIADHAR-101
S06-14-GJ-AMRELI     1KACHHADIA NARANBHAI     BJP
2NILABEN VIRJIBHAI THUMMAR     INC
3DBBHAROLA     BSP
4MADHUBHAI BHUVA     NCP
5KASVALA JAYSUKHABHAI LALJIBHAI     LSWP
6BARAIYA CHANDRAKANT RAMJIBHAI CHANDU PATEL     SP
7MAKAVANA SAMATBHAI BHIKHABHAI     RKSP
8RAMESH GOHIL     MJP
9ASLALIYA CHANDUBHAI RANABHAI     IND
10KHOKHAR GULMAHMAD ISMILE     IND
11GOHIL RAMBHAI JINABHAI     IND
12NILABEN THUMAR     IND
13RAMESHBHAI JASHABHAI PARMAR     IND
14VALJIBHAI LALLUBHAI SHIROYA     IND
15SANGANI RAMESHBHAI KANUBHAI     IND
16SUKHADIA NATHALAL V     IND
TALAJA-100     PALITANA-102     BHAVNAGAR RURAL-103     BHAVNAGAR EAST-104
BHAVNAGAR WEST-105     GADHADA-106     BOTAD-107
S06-15-GJ-BHAVNAGAR     1GOHILMAHAVIRSINHBHAGIRATHSINH     INC
2RANA RAJENDRASINH GHANSHYAMSINH     BJP
3BORICHA VALJIBHAI BAGHABHAI     BSP
4ATUL HARSHADRAI PANDYA     BNJD
5GOHIL NANAJIBHAI MADHABHAI     RPI(A)
6ZADAFIA GORDHANBHAI PRAGJIBHAI     MJP
7DABHI DEVJIBHAI MEGHABHAI     SJP(R)
8YADAVKOLI TULSHIBHAI RAMJIBHAI     SP
9SAPARIA DINESH NANUBHAI     LPSP
10KATARIA ZINABHAI NAGAJIBHAI     IND
11CHUDASAMA MEPABHAI MAVJIBHAI     IND
12CHAUHAN DHIRUBHAI KARSHANBHAI     IND
13NARESHBHAI NANAJIBHAI SONANI     IND
14PUNANI MUKESHBHI MAGANBHAI     IND
15MISOLANKI     IND
16HARIN RAMNIKLAL MAKWANA     IND
KHAMBHAT-108     BORSAD-109     ANKLAV-110     UMRETH-111     ANAND-112
PETLAD-113     SOJITRA-114
S06-16-GJ-ANAND     1PATEL DIPAKBHAI CHIMANBHAI     BJP
2PARMAR BABUBHAI BECHARBHAI     NCP
3SOLANKI BHARATBHAI MADHAVSINH     INC
4PARMAR HITENDRASINH MOHANSINH     SP
5RATHOD HIMMATBHAI MOHANHAI     IJP
6SAMIRBHAI GIRISHBHAI PATEL     SVPP
7CHAVDA KAUSHIKKMAR RAJIVBHAI     IND
8DAVE AMRISHBHAI VADILAL     IND
9PATEL JAYESHBHAI ARVINDBHAI     IND
10BHARATBHAI VINUBHAI BHOI     IND
11MALEK GULAMMAHMMED ABDULKARIM     IND
12LALJIBHAI GANESHJI PUROHIT     IND
13LEELABEN RAVJIBHAI PARMAR     IND
14SAIYED MAHEBUBALI HUSAINMIYA     IND
15SOLANKI BHARAT BABUBHAI     IND
DASKROI-57     DHOLKA-58     MATAR-115     NADIAD-116     MEHMEDABAD-117
MAHUDHA-118     KAPADVANJ-120
S06-17-GJ-KHEDA     1CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI     BJP
2CHAUHAN RATANSINH UDESINH     BSP
3DINSHA PATEL     INC
4DODIYA HEMALSINH DAJIBHAI ALIAS DODIYA BATUKSINH     MJP
5ALPESHSINH SURUBHA VAGHELA     IND
6CHRISTI VASANTBHAI OTABHAI     IND
7KHALIFA ZAKIRHUSEN GULAMNABI     IND
8PATEL BHARATKUMAR VISHNUBHAI     IND
9SHEKH TAUFIKHUSEN GULAMRASUL     IND
THASRA-119     BALASINOR-121     LUNAWADA-122     SHEHRA-124     MORVA HADAF-125
GODHRA-126     KALOL-127
S06-18-GJ-PANCHMAHAL     1CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH     BJP
2BAROT PRAKASHKUMAR MANEKLAL     BSP
3VAGHELA SHANKERSINH LAXMANSINH     INC
4MANSURI MUKHTYAR MOHAMAD     ABMSD
5SHAIKH KALIM ALATIF     LJP
SANTRAMPUR-123     FATEPURA-129     JHALOD-130     LIMKHEDA-131     DAHOD-132
GARBADA-133     DEVGADBARIA-134
S06-19-GJ-DAHOD     1KATARA SINGJIBHAI JALJIBHAI     CPM
2KALARA RAMSINGBHAI NANJIBHAI     BSP
3DAMOR SOMJIBHAI PUNJABHAI     BJP
4DR PRABHA KISHOR TAVIAD     INC
5MEDA KALSINHBHAI TAJSINHBHAI     NCP
6PARMAR DINESHBHAI NAGJIBHAI     IJP
7KCMUNIA ADVOCATE     SP
SAVLI-135     VAGHODIA-136     VADODARA CITY-141     SAYAJIGUNJ-142
AKOTA-143     RAOPURA-144     MANJALPUR-145
S06-20-GJ-VADODARA     1GAEKWAD SATYAJITSINH DULIPSINH     INC
2PUROHIT VINAYKUMAR RAMANBHAI     BSP
3BALKRISHNA KHANDERAO SHUKLA BALU SHUKLA     BJP
4GIRISHBHAI MADHAVLAL BHAVSAR     IND
5THAVARDAS AMULRAI CHOITHANI     IND
6TAPAN DASGUPTA TAPANBHAI     IND
7VASAVA HARILAL SHANABHAI     IND
HALOL-128     CHHOTA UDAIPUR-137     JETPUR-138     SANKHEDA-139     DABHOI-140
PADRA-146     NANDOD-148
S06-21-GJ-CHHOTA UDAIPUR     1BHIL PRAKASHBHAI SOMABHAI     BSP
2RATHWA NARANBHAI JEMLABHAI     INC
3RATHWA RAMSINGBHAI PATALBHAI     BJP
4VASAVABHIL VITTHALBHAI VENIBHAI     IND
KARJAN-147     DEDIAPADA-149     JAMBUSAR-150     VAGRA-151     JHAGADIA-152
BHARUCH-153     ANKLESHWAR-154
S06-22-GJ-BHARUCH     1UMERJI AHMED UGHARATDAR AZIZ TANKARVI     INC
2PANDEY SANATKUMAR RAJARAM     BSP
3BALVANTSINH VIJAYSINH PARMAR     NCP
4MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI VASAVA     BJP
5KANAKSINH MANGROLA     SP
6NARENDRASINH RANDHIRSINH VASHI     LSWP
7PATEL NARESHKUMAR BHAGVANBHAI NARESH PATEL     MJP
8PATEL MEHRUNNISHA VALLI ADAM     LJP
9VASAVA CHHOTUBHAI AMARSINHBHAI     JD(U)
10SURESHBHAI GORDHANBHAI VASAVA     ABJS
11GOHIL HEMANTKUMAR JERAMBHAI     IND
12DILIPKUMAR GULSINGBHAI VASAVA     IND
13PATEL THAKORBHAI CHANDULAL     IND
14LAKDAWALA SHAKIL AHEMAD     IND
15LAD MAHIPATBHAI MAGANBHAI     IND
MANGROL-156     MANDVI-157     KAMREJ-158     BARDOLI-169     MAHUVA-170
VYARA-171     NIZAR-172
S06-23-GJ-BARDOLI     1GAMIT RANJANBEN CHIMANBHAI     BSP
2CHAUDHARI TUSHARBHAI AMRASINHBHAI     INC
3PATEL SONABEN BHIKHUBHAI     CPI
4VASAVA RITESHKUMAR AMARSINH     BJP
5CHAUDHARI KAMLESHBHAI PRABHUBHAI     JD(U)
6PATEL VIJAYKUMAR HARIBHAI     MJP
7RATHOD PRAVINBHAI BHULABHAI     SP
8ARJUNBHAI BHALJIBHAI CHAUDHARI     IND
9GAMIT THAKORBHAI MANEKJIBHAI     IND
10GAMIT SUMANBHAI NARSINHBHAI     IND
11RATHOD SUKABHAI MANGABHAI     IND
12VASAVA PRAVINSINH JAGATSINH     IND
OLPAD-155     SURAT EAST-159     SURAT NORTH-160     VARACHHA ROAD-161
KARANJ-162     KATARGAM-166     SURAT WEST-167
S06-24-GJ-SURAT     1AJAYKUMAR DINESHBHAI PATEL     BSP
2GAJERA DHIRUBHAI HARIBHAI     INC
3SHRIMATI DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH     BJP
4PATEL KANUBHAI HARIBHAI     LSWP
5PRAJAPATI MUKESHBHAI AMBALIYA     LPSP
6FAKIRBHAI CHAUHAN     MJP
7BATHVAR NARESHBHAI NANJIBHAI     RPI(A)
8SHASHIKANT KAPURE     RPIE
9SURESHBHAI CHHAGANBHAI CHOTALIYA     RKSP
10NAGMAL PRABHAKARBHAI SOMABHAI     IND
11PATEL SAVITABEN CHHAGANBHAI     IND
12PYARELAL BHARTI     IND
13PROF BAJPAI RAKESH R     IND
14MAKVANA ANANDBHAI KESHAVBHAI KOLI     IND
15MOHAMMAD AIYUB ABDUL RAHEMAN SHAIKH     IND
LIMBAYAT-163     UDHNA-164     MAJURA-165     CHORYASI-168     JALALPORE-174
NAVSARI-175     GANDEVI-176
S06-25-GJ-NAVSARI     1DHANSUKHA RAJPUT     INC
2NAIK YOGESHKUMAR THAKORBHAI     NCP
3C R PATIL     BJP
4SHAILESHBHAI BISHESWAR SHRIVASTAV     BSP
5AAZADKUMAR CHATURBHAI PATEL     SVPP
6YADAV GANGAPRASAD LALANBHAI     MJP
7KANUBHAI DEVJIBHAI SUKHADIA     IND
8JASHAVANTBHAI DALPATBHAI PANCHAL ADVOCATE     IND
9TARUNBHAI CHAMPAKBHAI PATEL     IND
10PATEL PRAVINCHANDRA MANILAL     IND
11RATHOD GOVINDBHAI LAXMANBHAI RIKSHAWALA     IND
12VARANKAR KAMALBEN KASHIRAM     IND
13SHATRUDHANDAS OMKARDAS SUGAT BAIRAGI     IND
14SATYAJIT JAYANTILAL SHETH     IND
DANGS-173     VANSDA-177     DHARAMPUR-178     VALSAD-179     PARDI-180
KAPRADA-181     UMBERGAON-182
S06-26-GJ-VALSAD     1KISHANBHAI VESTABHAI PATEL     INC
2GAVLI CHHAGANBHAI PILUBHAI     BSP
3PATEL DHIRUBHAI CHHAGANBHAI DR DCPATEL     BJP
4PANKAJKUMAR PARABHUBHAI PATEL     ADSP
5BHOYE NAYNESHBHAI MADHUBHAI     SP
6VARALI LAXMANBHAI CHHAGANBHAI     CPI(ML)(L)
7PATEL RAMBHAI KOYABHAI     IND
KALKA-1     PANCHKULA-2     NARAINGARH-3     AMBALA CANTT.-4     AMBALA CITY-5
MULANA-6     SADHAURA-7     JAGADHRI-8     YAMUNANAGAR-9
S07-1-HR-AMBALA     1CHANDER PAL     BSP
2RATTAN LAL KATARIA     BJP
3SELJA         INC
4DALVIR SINGH     HJCBL
5HEM RAJ     LJP
6AMAR SINGH     IND
7NARINDER KUMAR     IND
RADAUR-10     LADWA-11     SHAHBAD-12     THANESAR-13     PEHOWA-14     GUHLA-15
KALAYAT-16     KAITHAL-17     PUNDRI-18
S07-2-HR-KURUKSHETRA     1ASHOK KUMAR ARORA     INLD
2GURDYAL SINGH SAINI     BSP
3NAVEEN JINDAL     INC
4JASWANT SINGH CHEEMA     HJCBL
5PARDHAN CHAND CHAUHAN     SP
6DR ASHWINI SHARMA HRITTWAL     IND
7ATAM PARKASH     IND
8TARSEM LAL     IND
9YASH PAL     IND
10RAN SINGH     IND
11VIRENDER SINGH     IND
12VISHNU BHAGWAN AGGARWAL     IND
13SUNEETA DHARIWAL     IND
14SUBHASH MAHENDRA     IND
NARWANA-38     TOHANA-39     FATEHABAD-40     RATIA-41     KALAWALI-42
DABWALI-43     RANIA-44     SIRSA-45     ELLENABAD-46
S07-3-HR-SIRSA     1ASHOK TANWAR     INC
2RAJESH KUMAR     BSP
3COMRADE RAM KUMAR     CPM
4DR SITA RAM     INLD
5RAJ KUMAR NAGAR     JKNPP
6RAJENDRA PRASAD     HJCBL
7SWARN SINGH     RASJP
8HANS RAJ     RPI
9JAIBIR SINGH     IND
10DESRAJ     IND
11NARENDER PAL     IND
12PAWAN KUMAR     IND
13PUSHPA RANI     IND
14VAZIR SINGH     IND
15SHANKER LAL     IND
UCHANA KALAN-37     ADAMPUR-47     UKLANA-48     NARNAUND-49     HANSI-50
BARWALA-51     HISAR-52     NALWA-53     BAWANI KHERA-59
S07-4-HR-HISAR     1JAI PARKASH     INC
2RAM DAYAL     BSP
3SAMPAT SINGH     INLD
4KARAN SINGH     BRPP
5KRISHAN KUMAR SO HARIRAM     RASJP
6GULAB SINGH     NELU
7JANG BAHADUR     BHBP
8BHAJAN LAL SO KHERAJ     HJCBL
9ROSHAN LAL     IJP
10SATPAL     SMBHP
11SATPAL SINGH     LJP
12ANUP         IND
13MEHTA ANOOP KUMAR     IND
14AZAD SINGH     IND
15UMRAV SINGH     IND
16KULDEEP SINGH     IND
17KULWANT SINGH     IND
18ARYA KRISHAN     IND
19KRISHAN KUMAR SO GOPI RAM     IND
20CHHOTU RAM SO KIRTA RAM     IND
21CHHOTU RAM SO LADHU RAM     IND
22JAGDISH CHANDER ASIJA     IND
23JAG RAM     IND
24JOGENDER KUMAR     IND
25DEVI LAL     IND
26DEVENDER     IND
27NAND KISHOR     IND
28PARVESH     IND
29BHAJAN LAL SO DHARAMPAL     IND
30BHATERI     IND
31MANU DIGVIJAY SINGH     IND
32RAJ KUMAR     IND
33RAJENDER     IND
34ROHTAS     IND
35SHAMSHER     IND
36SHARVAN KUMAR     IND
37SANJAY KUMAR     IND
38SANDEEP     IND
NILOKHERI-19     INDRI-20     KARNAL-21     GHARAUNDA-22     ASSANDH-23     PANIPAT
RURAL-24     PANIPAT CITY-25     ISRANA-26     SAMALKHA-27
S07-5-HR-KARNAL     1ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA     INC
2MAM CHAND     CPI
3MARATHA VIRENDER VERMA     BSP
4IDSWAMI     BJP
5KALPANA SINGH     RPI(A)
6PREM KUMAR     SHS
7MANOJ KUMAR KASHYAP     VAJP
8DR RAMESH CHHABRA     HJCBL
9RAJIV AHUJA     SP
10RAM PAL     RASAP
11HAWA SINGH     RASJP
12ANOOP SINGH     IND
13ASHOK KUMAR     IND
14DUSHYANT KUMAR     IND
15NARENDER SAROHA     IND
16BALWAN SINGH RUHAL     IND
17MUKESH KUMARI     IND
18RAMESH SINGLA     IND
19LAL SINGH KASHYAP     IND
20SHIV PARSAD     IND
21SANJEEV     IND
22ARYA SUSHIL GARG     IND
23SUSHIL GURJAR SIRSI     IND
GANAUR-28     RAI-29     KHARKHAUDA-30     SONIPAT-31     GOHANA-32     BARODA-33
JULANA-34     SAFIDON-35     JIND-36
S07-6-HR-SONIPAT     1KISHAN SINGH SANGWAN     BJP
2JITENDER SINGH     INC
3DEVRAJ DEEWAN     BSP
4SUKHBIR SINGH     NCP
5PT UMESH SHARMA     HJCBL
6OM PARKASH MEHTA     BHC
7KRISHAN KUMAR     LJP
8GEJENDER     KKJHS
9JYOTI PARKASH     SP
10MADANGOPAL     RDMP
11RAJ PAL     CPIMLL
12RAJENDER SINGH     UWF
13ROHTASH REDHU     SMBHP
14SUSHILA     JCP
15DALBIR SINGH     IND
16SANT DHARAMVIR CHOTIWALA     IND
17BALWAN KASHYAP     IND
18BIJENDER KUMAR     IND
19RAJESH KHAN MACHHRI     IND
20DR VEERENDER ARYAVRAT     IND
21SHIV NARAYAN     IND
MEHAM-60     GARHI SAMPLA-KILOI-61     ROHTAK-62     KALANAUR-63
BAHADURGARH-64     BADLI-65     JHAJJAR-66     BERI-67     KOSLI-73
S07-7-HR-ROHTAK     1DEEPENDER SINGH     INC
2NAFE SINGH RATHEE     INLD
3RAJ KUMAR     BSP
4KRISHAN MURTI     HJCBL
5RAJBIR         IJP
6SUDESH     RPI(A)
7SUDESH KUMAR AGGARWAL     SMBHP
8ANUP SINGH MATANHEL     IND
9ASHOK         IND
10ASHA NAND     IND
11KARAN SINGH     IND
12GORAV     IND
13JASMER     IND
14JASVIR ARYA     IND
15RISHAL SINGH     IND
16SATYAWAN RANGA     IND
LOHARU-54     BADHRA-55     DADRI-56     BHIWANI-57     TOSHAM-58     ATELI-68
MAHENDRAGARH-69     NARNAUL-70     NANGAL CHAUDHRY-71
S07-8-HR-BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH     1AJAY SINGH CHAUTALA     INLD
2ANIL KAUSHIK     NCP
3VIKRAM SINGH     BSP
4SHRUTI CHOUDHRY     INC
5JAI SINGH     IJP
6NARENDER SINGH     HJCBL
7NEELKANWAL  NEELAM AGGARWAL     SMBHP
8MAHENDER SINGH     BHBP
9VED PRAKASH     NSSP
10SAROJ YADAV     SP
11HANSRAJ     RPI(A)
12AJAY SINGH     IND
13ABHAY SINGH     IND
14JAIMAL SINGH     IND
15DHARMENDER SINGH     IND
16DR PURAN MAL SHARMA     IND
17PYARELAL     IND
18BIRENDER SINGH     IND
19MANMOHAN SINGH     IND
20ENGINEER MAHABIR SINGH YADAV     IND
21RAJ KUMAR     IND
22RAJESH KUMAR SO BRIJ LAL     IND
23RAJESH KUMAR SO HAWA SINGH     IND
24LAXMI NARAYAN ASEEJA     IND
25VINOD KUMAR     IND
26SHRICHAND     IND
27SURENDER     IND
28SURESH KUMAR     IND
29HARISH KUMAR     IND
BAWAL-72     REWARI-74     PATAUDI-75     BADSHAHPUR-76     GURGAON-77     SOHNA-78
NUH-79     FEROZEPUR JHIRKA-80     PUNAHANA-81
S07-9-HR-GURGAON     1INDERJIT SINGH     INC
2ZAKIR HUSSAIN     BSP
3DINESH CHANDER YADAV     NCP
4SUDHA         BJP
5ISHPAL SINGH TOMER     RDMP
6NARVIR SINGH     HJCBL
7PRABHU LAL BATRA     RASAP
8BUDH RAM     JKM
9YASHPAL     LJP
10RAMESH KUMAR     JKNPP
11SATEESH KUMAR SINGH     SMBHP
12SUNIL YADAV     SP
13AMAR MOHMMAD     IND
14KUSHESHWAR BHAGAT     IND
15JAGAN     IND
16NAZIR AHMED     IND
17NARESH YADAV     IND
18NAVEEN     IND
19BALWANT SINGH AGGARWAL     IND
20BIMLA DEVI     IND
21MANBIR SINGH     IND
22RAKESH     IND
23SATBEER SINGH KUNDU     IND
24SATINDER SINGH THAKRAN     IND
HATHIN-82     HODAL-83     PALWAL-84     PRITHLA-85     FARIDABAD NIT-86
BADKHAL-87     BALLABHGARH-88     FARIDABAD-89     TIGAON-90
S07-10-HR-FARIDABAD     1AVTAR SINGH BHADANA     INC
2CHETAN SHARMA     BSP
3RAMCHANDER BAINDA     BJP
4GAJENDER PRATAP BHADANA     AIFB(S)
5CHANDER BHATIA     HJCBL
6DEVINDER     JJJKMC
7NISAR AHMED     RND
8BABU LAL     JUP
9MUKESH KUMAR JOSHI     HYRP
10REKHA SINGH     SMBHP
11LATA RANI     SP
12SUBHASH     RWS
13SURAJ BHAN     RJAP
14AVTAR SINGH     IND
15TEEKA RAM HOODA     IND
16BRIJ BHUSHAN     IND
17YASH PAL NAGAR     IND
18SAMSUDDIN     IND
19SAHI RAM RAWAT     IND
20DR K P SINGH     IND
21SUKHBIR SINGH     IND
22SUNDER SINGH     IND
23HARSH BHATIA     IND
CHURAH-1     CHAMBA-3     DALHOUSIE-4     BHATTIYAT-5     NURPUR-6     INDORA-7
FATEHPUR-8     JAWALI-9     JAWALAMUKHI-12     JAISINGHPUR-13
S08-1-HP-KANGRA     1CHANDER KUMAR     INC
2COLNARINDER SINGH PATHANIA     BSP
3DR RAJAN SUSHANT     BJP
4KESHAB     LJP
5JOGINDER SINGH     SHS
6NIRMLA SHARMA     RWS
7KAPIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY     IND
8DHANI RAM     IND
9PARTAP SINGH     IND
10ROSHAN LAL     IND
BHARMOUR-2     LAHAUL & SPITI-21     MANALI-22     KULLU-23     BANJAR-24
ANNI-25     KARSOG-26     SUNDERNAGAR-27     NACHAN-28     SERAJ-29
S08-2-HP-MANDI     1ONKAR SHAD     CPM
2MAHESHWAR SINGH     BJP
3LALA RAM     BSP
4VIRBHADRA SINGH     INC
5HOOKAM CHAND SHASTRI     RWS
6SHAN MOHAMMAD     IND
DEHRA-10     JASWAN-PRAGPUR-11     DHARAMPUR-32     BHORANJ-36     SUJANPUR-37
HAMIRPUR-38     BARSAR-39     NADAUN-40     CHINTPURNI-41     GAGRET-42
S08-3-HP-HAMIRPUR     1ANURAG SINGH THAKUR     BJP
2NARINDER THAKUR     INC
3MANGAT RAM SHARMA     BSP
4PANKAJ KATNA     SHS
5MALKIAT SINGH     RRD
6RAJ KUMAR     RWS
7DR RAJENDER SHARMA     IND
8ER SANDEEP SHARMA     IND
ARKI-50     NALAGARH-51     DOON-52     SOLAN-53     KASAULI-54     PACHHAD-55
NAHAN-56     SRI RENUKAJI-57     PAONTA SAHIB-58     SHILLAI-59
S08-4-HP-SHIMLA     1DHANI RAM SHANDIL     INC
2VIRENDER KASHYAP     BJP
3SOM NATH     BSP
4GURNAM SINGH CHANDEL     SP
5BRIJ LAL     SHS
6ROOP RAM     IND
7SHURVEER SINGH     IND
KARNAH-1     KUPWARA-2     LOLAB-3     HANDWARA-4     LANGATE-5     URI-6
RAFIABAD-7     SOPORE-8     GUREZ-9     BANDIPORA-10
S09-1-JK-BARAMULLA     1SHARIEF UD DIN SHARIQ     JKN
2GH MUSTAFA KASANA     BSP
3MOHAMMAD IQBAL JAN     JKNPP
4MOHAMMAD DILAWAR MIR     JKPDP
5ZAKIR HUSSAIN SHEIKH     LJP
6SAJAD GANI LONE     JPC
7ASHIQ HUSSAIN GANIE     BCDP
8GH AHMAD MALLA     AIFB
9GH RASOOL BHAT     ANC
10GULAM RASOOL SHAH     JKANC
11GH NABI PARRAY     RPI(A)
12GH MOHMAD SAMOON     IND
13GOWSIA BASHIR     IND
KANGAN-16     GANDERBAL-17     HAZRATBAL-18     ZADIBAL-19     EIDGAH-20
KHANYAR-21     HABBA KADAL-22     AMIRA KADAL-23     SONAWAR-24     BATMALOO-25
S09-2-JK-SRINAGAR     1IFTIKHAR HUSSAIN ANSARI     JKPDP
2AVTAR KRISHAN PANDITA     BJP
3FAROOQ ABDULLAH     JKN
4MOHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN     BSP
5BILAL AHMAD BHAT     SAP
6KHALIDA BEGUM     JKANC
7ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI     AIFB(S)
8ABDUL RASHID LONE     RPI(A)
9MUSHTAQ AHMAD     RKSP
10NISSAR AHMAD AHANGAR     BSKRP
11SYED MUJTABA HUSSAIN BUKHARI     IND
12ASHIQ HUSSAIN BHAT     IND
13MEHBOOBA SHAHDAB     IND
14MOHAMMAD AHSAN MIR     IND
15MOHAMMAD ALYAS KUMAR     IND
TRAL-31     PAMPORE-32     PULWAMA-33     RAJPORA-34     WACHI-35     SHOPIAN-36
NOORABAD-37     KULGAM-38     HOM SHALI BUGH-39     ANANTNAG-40
S09-3-JK-ANANTNAG     1PEER MOHD HUSSAIN     JKPDP
2MOHD SIDIQ KHAN     BJP
3MIRZA MEHBOOB BEG     JKN
4NISAR AHMAD KHAN     BSP
5ASIF JEELANI     AIFB
6BASHIR AHMAD KHAN     RNSP
7BASHIR AHMAD MALIK     JKANC
8FAYAZ AHMAD BHAT     SP
9MUSHTAQ AHMAD GANIE     IJP
10MOHD RAFIQ WANI     LJP
11RAJIV MAHAJAN     IND
12GH MOHIUDDIN SHAH     IND
13NAZIR AHMAD BHAT     IND
NUBRA-47     LEH-48     KARGIL-49     ZANSKAR-50
S09-4-JK-LADAKH     1PHUNTSOG NAMGYAL     INC
2GHULAM MURTAZA     JKPDP
3ASGAR ALI KARBALAIE     IND
4THINLESS ANGMO     IND
5HASSAN KHAN     IND
KISHTWAR-51     INDERWAL-52     DODA-53     BHADERWAH-54     RAMBAN-55
BANIHAL-56     GULAB GARH-57     REASI-58     GOOL ARNAS-59     UDHAMPUR-60
S09-5-JK-UDHAMPUR     1ADREES AHMAD TABBASUM     CPI
2BALBIR SINGH     JKPDP
3PROF BHIM SINGH     JKNPP
4RAKESH WAZIR     BSP
5CH LAL SINGH     INC
6DR NIRMAL SINGH     BJP
7BODH RAJ     BCDP
8RAJESH MANCHANDA     RKSP
9KANCHAN SHARMA     BHBP
10MASTER WILLIAM GILL     AIFB
11ATUL SHARMA     IND
12DEV RAJ     IND
13MOHD YOUSUF     IND
14NARESH DOGRA     IND
SAMBA-68     VIJAY PUR-69     NAGROTA-70     GANDHI NAGAR-71     JAMMU EAST-72
JAMMU WEST-73     BISHNAH-74     RANBIR SINGH PURA-75     SUCHET GARH-76     MARH-77
S09-6-JK-JAMMU     1STARLOK SINGH     JKPDP
2HUSSAIN ALI     BSP
3LILA KARAN SHARMA     BJP
4MADAN LAL SHARMA     INC
5UDAY CHAND     DGPP
6SURJIT SINGH G SITARA     RKSP
7SANT RAM     BHBP
8SANJEEV KUMAR MANMOTRA     LJP
9QARI ZAHIR ABBAS BHATTI     AIFB
10ABDUL MAJEED MALIK     BCDP
11ASHOK KUMAR     IND
12BALWAN SINGH     IND
13PARAS RAM POONCHI     IND
14RAMESH CHANDER SHARMA     IND
15SATISH POONCHI     IND
16SANJAY KUMAR     IND
17SHAKEELA BANO     IND
18LABHA RAM GANDHI     IND
19CH MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN CHOUHAN     IND
20NARESH DOGRA     IND
21HILAL AHMED BAIG     IND
NIPPANI-1     CHIKKODI-SADALGA-2     ATHANI-3     KAGWAD-4     KUDACHI-5
RAYBAG-6     HUKKERI-7     YEMKANMARDI-10
S10-1-KA-CHIKKODI     1KATTI RAMESH VISHWANATH     BJP
2PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI     INC
3SHIVANAND WANTAMURI SIDDAMALLAPPA     BSP
4BANASHANKARI BHIMAPPA ITTAPPA     IND
5MALLAPPA MARUTI KHATANVE     IND
6YASHWANT MANOHAR SUTAR     IND
7SHAILA SURESH KOLI     IND
ARABHAVI-8     GOKAK-9     BELGAUM UTTAR-11     BELGAUM DAKSHIN-12     BELGAUM
RURAL-13     BAILHONGAL-16     SAUNDATTI YELLAMMA-17     RAMDURG-18
S10-2-KA-BELGAUM     1AMARSINH VASANTRAO PATIL     INC
2ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA     BJP
3A B PATIL     JD(S)
4RAMANAGOUDA SIDDANGOUDA PATIL     BSP
5ALLAPPA RAMAPPA PATIL     IND
6KASTURI BASANAGOUDA BHAVI     IND
7MOHAN H GADIWADDAR     IND
8RAMCHANDRA MAREPPA TORGALCHALAWADI     IND
9VIJAYKUMAR JEENDATTA UPADHYE     IND
10HANAJI ASHOK PANDU     IND
MUDHOL-19     TERDAL-20     JAMKHANDI-21     BILGI-22     BADAMI-23     BAGALKOT-24
HUNGUND-25     NARGUND-68
S10-3-KA-BAGALKOT     1GADDIGOUDAR PC     BJP
2JTPATIL     INC
3FAROOQ PAKALI     BSP
4BASAVARAJ KALAKAPPA PUJAR     NCP
5PARASHURAM JALAGAR     PPOI
6KADECHUR KALLAPPA REVANASIDDAPPA     IND
7GADADANNAVAR RAMESH BHIMAPPA     IND
8CHINCHOLI SANTOSHAKUMAR SAHEBAGOUDA     IND
9PANDIT SHIVAPPA BODALI     IND
10BADASHAH RAJESAB MUJAWAR     IND
11BABU RAMAREDDY RAMESH     IND
12BANDIWADDAR CHANDRASHEKHAR HANAMANT     IND
13MANOHAR HA     IND
14SHANKAR BHIMAPPA TELI     IND
15SANNAGOUDAR GURURAJ SATTYAPPAGOUDA     IND
16SANGMESH GURUPADAPPA BHAVIKATTI     IND
17HIREMATH RENUKARADHYA SHARANAYYA     IND
MUDDEBIHAL-26     DEVAR HIPPARGI-27     BASAVANA BAGEVADI-28
BABALESHWAR-29     BIJAPUR CITY-30     NAGTHAN-31     INDI-32     SINDGI-33
S10-4-KA-BIJAPUR     1ALMELKAR VILASABABU BASALINGAPPA     JD(S)
2KANAMADI SUDHAKAR MALLESH     BSP
3PRAKASH KUBASING RATHOD     INC
4RAMESH CHANDAPPA JIGAJINAGI     BJP
5NARASAPPA TIPPANNA BANDIWADDAR     SKP
6LAMANI CHANDRAKANT RUPASING     LJP
7ARAKERI NIRMALA SRINIVAS     IND
8CHALAWADI RAMANNA     IND
9SEVALAL SOMASHEKAR PURAPPA     IND
10HARIJAN AMBANNA TUKARAM     IND
AFZALPUR-34     JEVARGI-35     GURMITKAL-39     CHITTAPUR-40     SEDAM-41
GULBARGA RURAL-43     GULBARGA DAKSHIN-44     GULBARGA UTTAR-45
S10-5-KA-GULBARGA     1BABU HONNA NAIK     JD(S)
2MALLIKARJUN KHARGE     INC
3MAHADEV B DHANNI     BSP
4REVUNAIK BELAMGI     BJP
5DR K T PALUSKAR     PRCP
6RAVIKUMAR SHALIMANI SEDAM     ANC
7SHANKER KODLA     JD(U)
8SHANKAR JADHAV     BHPP
9HV DIWAKAR     IND
10SHIVAKUMAR  KOLLUR     IND
SHORAPUR-36     SHAHAPUR-37     YADGIR-38     RAICHUR RURAL-53     RAICHUR-54
MANVI-55     DEVADURGA-56     LINGSUGUR-57
S10-6-KA-RAICHUR     1KDEVANNA NAIK     JD(S)
2PAKKIRAPPAS     BJP
3RAJA VENKATAPPA NAIK     INC
4SHIVAKUMAR     BSP
5COM II VHMASTER     IND
6COMRADE VMUDUKAPPA NAYAK     IND
7RMUDUKAPPA NAYAK     IND
8KSOMASHEKHAR     IND
CHINCHOLI-42     ALAND-46     BASAVAKALYAN-47     HOMNABAD-48     BIDAR SOUTH-49
BIDAR-50     BHALKI-51     AURAD-52
S10-7-KA-BIDAR     1GURUPADAPPA NAGMARPALLI     BJP
2JAGANNATHRJAMADAR     BSP
3NDHARAM SINGH     INC
4SUBHASH TIPPANNA NELGE     JD(S)
5ADVOCATE MOULVI ZAMEERUDDIN     NDEP
6BHASKAR BABU PATERPALLI     ICSP
7SHRAVAN SANGONDA BHANDE     RSPS
8SUBHASH CHANDRA GKHAPATE     LJP
9AMRUTHAPPAMD     IND
10MD ARSHAD AHMED ANSARI     IND
11KHAJA SAMEEUDDIN KHAJA MOINUDDIN     IND
12JADHAV VENKAT RAO GYANOBA RAO     IND
13DONGAPURE SHANT KUMAR     IND
14DEVENDRAPPA SANGRAMAPPA PATIL     IND
15NARSAPPA MUTHANGI     IND
16PARMESHWAR RAMCHANDRA     IND
17PASHAMIYA ESMAIL SAB     IND
18BASWARAJ PAILWAN OKALLI     IND
19MANJILE MIYYA PEER SAB QURESH     IND
20MD OSMAN ALI LAKHPATI     IND
21MUFTI SHAIKH ABDUL GAFFAR QASMI     IND
22YEVATE PATIL SHRIMANTH     IND
23YASHWANTH NARSING     IND
24SHIVARAJ TIMMANNA BOKKE     IND
25SAMEEUDDIN BANDELI     IND
26SURESH SWAMY TALGHATKER     IND
27SYED QUBUL ULLA HUSSIANI SAJID     IND
SINDHANUR-58     MASKI-59     KUSHTAGI-60     KANAKAGIRI-61     GANGAWATI-62
YELBURGA-63     KOPPAL-64     SIRUGUPPA-92
S10-8-KA-KOPPAL     1ANSARI IQBAL     JD(S)
2BASAVARAJ RAYAREDDY     INC
3SHIVAPUTRAPPA GUMAGERA     BSP
4SHIVARAMAGOUDA SHIVANAGOUDA     BJP
5ZAKEER     LJP
6BASAVARAJ KARADI WADDARAHATTI     JD(U)
7BHARADWAJ     CPI(ML)(L)
8JESHWARAPPA     IND
9UPPAR HANUMANTAPPA VEERAPPA KESARAHATTI     IND
10GOUSIA BEGUM     IND
11TCHAKRAVARTI NAYAK     IND
12CHANDRASHEKAR     IND
13NAJEER HUSAIN     IND
14COMRADE DHPUJAR     IND
15MAREMMA YANKAPPA     IND
16SHARABHAYYA HIREMATH     IND
17SHIVAKUMAR NAVALI SIDDAPPA TONTAPUR     IND
18HANDI RAFIQ SAB     IND
HADAGALLI-88     HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI-89     VIJAYANAGARA-90     KAMPLI-91
BELLARY-93     BELLARY CITY-94     SANDUR-95     KUDLIGI-96
S10-9-KA-BELLARY     1T NAGENDRA     BSP
2J SHANTHA     BJP
3NY HANUMANTHAPPA     INC
4CHOWDAPPA     CPI(ML)(L)
5D GANGANNA     IND
6B RAMAIAH     IND
7A RAMANJANAPPA     IND
SHIRAHATTI-65     GADAG-66     RON-67     HANGAL-82     HAVERI-84     BYADGI-85
HIREKERUR-86     RANIBENNUR-87
S10-10-KA-HAVERI     1ASHOKAPPA MALLAPPA JAVALI     NCP
2UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANABASAPPA     BJP
3IGAL DILLPPA KARIYAPPA     BSP
4SHIVAKUMARGOUDA SHIDDALINGANGOUDA PATIL     JD(S)
5SALEEM AHAMAD     INC
6KRISHNAJI RAGHAVENDRARAO OMKAR     ABHM
7PRABHU K PATIL     JD(U)
8ALLABAX TIMMAPUR     IND
9JAGADEESH YANKAPPA DODDAMANI     IND
10FAKKIRESH SHAMBHU BIJAPUR     IND
11KNBADIGER     IND
12BASAVARAJ SHANKRAPPA DESAI     IND
NAVALGUND-69     KUNDGOL-70     DHARWAD-71     HUBLI-DHARWAD-EAST-72
HUBLI-DHARWAD-CENTRAL-73     HUBLI-DHARWAD- WEST-74     KALGHATGI-75
SHIGGAON-83
S10-11-KA-DHARWAD     1KASHIMSAB MULLA     BSP
2KUNNUR MANJUNATH CHANNAPPA     INC
3TALAKALLAMATH MAHESH GURUPADAYYA     NCP
4PRALHAD JOSHI     BJP
5HANMANTSA CHANDRAKANTSA NIRANJAN     JD(U)
6ALI MSANDIMANI     IND
7ASHOK VISHNUSA BADDI     IND
8IBRAHIM KALLIMANI     IND
9GURUPADAGOUDA VENKANAGOUDA PATIL     IND
10ZAMEER KHAN     IND
11J BHASKAR     IND
12BASANAGOUDA MUDIGOUDA HANASI     IND
13BASAVARAJ RAMANNA BALANNAVAR     IND
14BAGWAN NASIR PAPULSAB     IND
15RAMACHANDRA KALINGAPPA MAHAR     IND
16SHANKARAPPA GURUSHIDDAPPA YADAVANNAVAR     IND
KHANAPUR-14     KITTUR-15     HALIYAL-76     KARWAR-77     KUMTA-78     BHATKAL-79
SIRSI-80     YELLAPUR-81
S10-12-KA-UTTARA KANNADA     1ANANTKUMAR HEGDE     BJP
2ALVA MARGARET     INC
3HADAPAD BASAVARAJ DUNDAPPA     BSP
4V D HEGADE     JD(S)
5ELISH KOTIYAL     JD(U)
6D M GURAV     SHS
7ABDUL RASHEED SHAIKH     IND
8UDAY BABU KHALVADEKAR     IND
9KHAZI RAHMATULLA ABDUL WAHAB     IND
10L P M NAIK     IND
11YASHWANT TIMMANNA NIPPANIKAR     IND
JAGALUR-103     HARAPANAHALLI-104     HARIHAR-105     DAVANAGERE NORTH-106
DAVANAGERE SOUTH-107     MAYAKONDA-108     CHANNAGIRI-109     HONNALI-110
S10-13-KA-DAVANAGERE     1KB KALLERUDRESHAPPA     JD(S)
2MALLIKARJUN SS     INC
3SIDDESWARA GM     BJP
4DR HIDAYATHUR RAHMAN KHAN     BSP
5IDLI RAMAPPA     CPI(ML)(L)
6SUDESH GM     AIJMK
7ARUNDI NINGAPPA     IND
8ALUR MG SWAMY     IND
9INAYAT ALI KHAN     IND
10H ESWARAPPA BOVI     IND
11HM EHSANULLA PATEL     IND
12H K KENCHVEERAPPA HEBBALU     IND
13S CHANDRASHEKARAPPA     IND
14JAYANNA ITAGI     IND
15H NAGARAJ PALEGARA     IND
16M NAGARAJAPPA     IND
17LS MALLIKARJUN     IND
18MARUTHI H     IND
19YOGESHWARA RAO SINDHE     IND
20RAMESH HULI     IND
21B RAJASHEKHARAYYA     IND
22DRRAJU C     IND
23LOKANAGOWDA PATIL     IND
24VEERESH T     IND
25DR SRIDHARA UDUPA     IND
26G N SIDDESH     IND
27SUBHAN KHAN     IND
28B GNANA PRAKASH     IND
SHIMOGA RURAL-111     BHADRAVATI-112     SHIMOGA-113     TIRTHAHALLI-114
SHIKARIPURA-115     SORAB-116     SAGAR-117     BYNDOOR-118
S10-14-KA-SHIMOGA     1J JAYAPPA     BSP
2S BANGARAPPA     INC
3BY RAGHAVENDRA     BJP
4C MURUGAN     AIJMK
5AKHIL AHMED     IND
6DS ESHWARAPPA     IND
7UMESHKUMAR S     IND
8N DINESH KUMAR     IND
9MAINUDDINMS     IND
10MANJAPPA S     IND
11MP SRIDHAR BYNDOOR     IND
12HS SHEKARAPPA     IND
KUNDAPURA-119     UDUPI-120     KAPU-121     KARKAL-122     SRINGERI-123
MUDIGERE-124     CHIKMAGALUR-125     TARIKERE-126
S10-15-KA-UDUPI CHIKMAGALUR     1KJAYAPRAKASH HEGDE     INC
2RADHA SUNDARESH     CPI
3DVSADANANDA GOWDA     BJP
4JSTEVEN MENEZES     BSP
5COMRADEUMESH KUMAR     IND
6KGANAPATHI SHETTIGAR     IND
7VINAYAK MALLYA     IND
8DR SRIDHARA UDUPA     IND
9SRINIVAS POOJARY     IND
KADUR-127     SHRAVANABELAGOLA-193     ARSIKERE-194     BELUR-195     HASSAN-196
HOLENARASIPUR-197     ARKALGUD-198     SAKLESHPUR-199
S10-16-KA-HASSAN     1A P AHAMED     BSP
2H D DEVEGOWDA     JD(S)
3B SHIVRAMU     INC
4K H HANUME GOWDA     BJP
5AIJAZ AHMED FAROOQI     IND
6KURUBARA KALENAHALLI KOVI BABANNA     IND
7KODIHALLI CHANDRASHEKAR     IND
8DEVARAJA P B     IND
9DANDORA VIJAYAKUMAR     IND
10M MAHESH HARSHA     IND
11RAJANI NARAYANAGOWDA     IND
12K D REVANNA     IND
13B C VIJAYAKUMARA     IND
BELTHANGADY-200     MOODABIDRI-201     MANGALORE CITY NORTH-202     MANGALORE
CITY SOUTH-203     MANGALORE-204     BANTVAL-205     PUTTUR-206     SULLIA-207
S10-17-KA-DAKSHINA KANNADA     1ALEKKADI GIRISH RAI     BSP
2JANARDHANA POOJARY     INC
3NALIN KUMAR KATEEL     BJP
4BMADHAVA     CPM
5VICHARAWADI ANANDA GATTY     IND
6DRTHIRUMALA RAYA HALEMANE     IND
7MOHAMMED SALI     IND
8K RAMA BHAT URIMAJALU     IND
9VASUDEVA GOWDA M P     IND
10DRUPSHIVANANDA     IND
11SUBRAHMANYA KUMAR KUNTIKANAMATA     IND
MOLAKALMURU-97     CHALLAKERE-98     CHITRADURGA-99     HIRIYUR-100
HOSADURGA-101     HOLALKERE-102     SIRA-136     PAVAGADA-137
S10-18-KA-CHITRADURGA     1JANARDHANA SWAMY     BJP
2M JAYANNA     BSP
3DR B THIPPESWAMY     INC
4M RATHNAKAR     JD(S)
5SHASHISHEKAR NAIK     RJD
6M KUMBAIAH     IND
7GANESHA     IND
8K H DURGASIMHA     IND
9RAMACHANDRA     IND
10B SUJATHA     IND
11HANUMANTHAPPA TEGNOOR     IND
CHIKNAYAKANHALLI-128     TIPTUR-129     TURUVEKERE-130     TUMKUR CITY-132
TUMKUR RURAL-133     KORATAGERE-134     GUBBI-135     MADHUGIRI-138
S10-19-KA-TUMKUR     1ASHOK         BSP
2P KODANDARAMAIAH     INC
3GS BASAVARAJU     BJP
4SP MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA     JD(S)
5SREE GOWRISHANKARA SWAMIGALU     SP
6DR NAGARAJA     IND
7G NAGENDRA     IND
8NIRANJANA CS     IND
9MOHAMED KHASIM     IND
10SHASIBHUSHANA     IND
MALAVALLI-186     MADDUR-187     MELUKOTE-188     MANDYA-189
SHRIRANGAPATTANA-190     NAGAMANGALA-191     KRISHNARAJPET-192
KRISHNARAJANAGARA-211
S10-20-KA-MANDYA     1M H AMBAREESH     INC
2M KRISHNAMURTHY     BSP
3N CHELUVARAYA SWAMY  SWAMYGOWDA     JD(S)
4L R SHIVARAMEGOWDA     BJP
5KOWDLE CHANNAPPA     JD(U)
6JOHNSON CHINNAPPAN     AIJMK
7K S PUTTANNAIAH     SKP
8H S RAMANNA     PPOI
9S BALASUBRAMANIAN     IND
10VENKATESH R     IND
11SHAKUNTHALA     IND
12SHAMBHULINGEGOWDA     IND
MADIKERI-208     VIRAJPET-209     PIRIYAPATNA-210     HUNSUR-212
CHAMUNDESHWARI-215     KRISHNARAJA-216     CHAMARAJA-217     NARASIMHARAJA-218
S10-21-KA-MYSORE     1ADAGUR H VISHWANATH     INC
2BAJIVIJAYA     JD(S)
3CHVIJAYASHANKAR     BJP
4SYED NIZAM ALI     BSP
5ARSHADULLA SHARIFF     BPJP
6DREKESHAMMA     RDMP
7PPARASHIVAMURTHY     RKSP
8LEELAVATHIM     PPOI
9RAFEEQ     IND
10PNSRINATHPATHRIKE     IND
11SANTHOSH KUMARP     IND
12MVSANTHOSH KUMAR     IND
HEGGADADEVANKOTE-213     NANJANGUD-214     VARUNA-219     T.NARASIPUR-220
HANUR-221     KOLLEGAL-222     CHAMARAJANAGAR-223     GUNDLUPET-224
S10-22-KA-CHAMARAJANAGAR     1ARKRISHNAMURTHY     BJP
2RDHRUVANARAYANA     INC
3NMAHESH     BSP
4MSHIVANNAKOTE     JD(S)
5MKKEMPASIDDAIAH     SP
6CHOWDAHALLY JAVARAIAH     CPI(ML)(L)
7RJAGADISH NAIK     BSC
8KCSHIVANANDA     JD(U)
9PURUSHOTHAMAR     IND
10BHEEMAIAH     IND
11PBYOGENDRA     IND
12RAMESHM     IND
13MCRAJANNA     IND
14SUBBAIAH     IND
KUNIGAL-131     RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR-154     BANGALORE SOUTH-176
ANEKAL-177     MAGADI-182     RAMANAGARAM-183     KANAKAPURA-184     CHANNAPATNA-185
S10-23-KA-BANGALORE RURAL     1HDKUMARASWAMY     JD(S)
2TEJASVINI GOWDA     INC
3MOHAMED HAFEEZ ULLAH     BSP
4C P YOGEESHWARA     BJP
5CTHOPAIAH     JD(U)
6I VENKATESWARA REDDY     PPOI
7AGNISHREENIVAS     IND
8DKUMARASWAMY     IND
9KUMARASWAMY C     IND
10KRISHNAPPA     IND
11YCHINNAPPA     IND
12A CHOWRAPPA     IND
13DR K PADMARAJAN     IND
14KPUTTAMADEGOWDA     IND
15TMMANCHEGOWDA     IND
K.R.PURA-151     BYATARAYANAPURA-152     YESHVANTHAPURA-153
DASARAHALLI-155     MAHALAKSHMI LAYOUT-156     MALLESHWARAM-157     HEBBAL-158
PULAKESHINAGAR-159
S10-24-KA-BANGALORE NORTH     1D B CHANDRE GOWDA     BJP
2C K JAFFER SHARIEF     INC
3PADMAA K BHAT     BSP
4R SURENDRA BABU     JD(S)
5M TIPPUVARDHAN     BPJP
6ANCHAN KHANNA     IND
7KANYA KUMAR     IND
8G S KUMAR     IND
9C KRISHNAMURTHY     IND
10B K CHANDRA     IND
11T R CHANDRAHASA     IND
12ABDUL JALEEL     IND
13ZAFER MOHIUDDIN     IND
14JOSEPH SOLOMON     IND
15L NAGARAJ     IND
16V PRASANNA KUMAR     IND
17H PILLAIAH     IND
18T B MADWARAJA     IND
19MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN     IND
20K A MOHAN     IND
21S M RAJU     IND
22L LAKSHMAIAH     IND
23MU VENKATESHAIAH     IND
24VENKATESA SETTY     IND
25H A SHIVAKUMAR     IND
26K SATHYANARAYANA     IND
27SYED AKBAR BASHA     IND
28N HARISH GOWDA     IND
SARVAGNANAGAR-160     C.V. RAMAN NAGAR-161     SHIVAJINAGAR-162     SHANTI
NAGAR-163     GANDHI NAGAR-164     RAJAJI NAGAR-165     CHAMRAJPET-168
MAHADEVAPURA-174
S10-25-KA-BANGALORE CENTRAL     1ZAMEER AHMED KHAN BZ     JD(S)
2P C MOHAN     BJP
3VIJAY RAJA SINGH     BSP
4HTSANGLIANA     INC
5IFTHAQUAR ALI BHUTTO     ANC
6JDELANGOVAN     IJP
7S M KRISHNA     BPJP
8B KRISHNA PRASAD     PTSS
9AS PAUL     AIJMK
10DC PRAKASH     KTMK
11KPRABHAKARA REDDY     KCVP
12TKPREMKUMAR     PPOI
13ABHIMANI NARENDRA     IND
14MA ASHWATHA NARAYANA SETTY     IND
15K UMA         IND
16UMASHANKAR     IND
17KSSIYENGAR     IND
18BMKRISHNAREDDY     IND
19SKODANDARAM     IND
20CVGIDDAPPA     IND
21ACHANDRASHEKAR     IND
22JAYARAMA     IND
23KNARASIMHA     IND
24BK NARAYANA SWAMY     IND
25PPARTHIBAN     IND
26MEER LAYAQ HUSSAIN     IND
27BMOHAN VELU     IND
28R RAJ         IND
29E RAMAKRISHNAIAH     IND
30KHRAMALINGAREDDY     IND
31VIJAYA BHASKAR N     IND
32DRD RVENKATESH GOWDA     IND
33SHAFFI AHMED     IND
34SN SHARMA     IND
35SHASHIKUMAR AR     IND
36KSHIVARAMANNA     IND
37SHAIK BAHADUR     IND
GOVINDRAJ NAGAR-166     VIJAY NAGAR-167     CHICKPET-169     BASAVANAGUDI-170
PADMANABA NAGAR-171     B.T.M LAYOUT-172     JAYANAGAR-173     BOMMANAHALLI-175
S10-26-KA-BANGALORE SOUTH     1ANANTH KUMAR     BJP
2KRISHNA BYRE GOWDA     INC
3NAHEEDA SALMA S     BSP
4PROFRADHAKRISHNA     JD(S)
5BMGOVINDRAJ NAIK     ABHM
6PJOHNBASCO     AIJMK
7VATAL NAGARAJ     KCVP
8BSHIVARAMAPPA     PPOI
9ABHIMAANI NARENDRA     IND
10KHADER ALI KHAN     IND
11GANESH HANUMANTARAO MOKHASHI     IND
12CAPT GR GOPINATH     IND
13KCJANARDHAN     IND
14DRJAYALAKSHMIHG     IND
15KMNARAYANA     IND
16MADESHC     IND
17MURALIDHARADJ     IND
18RAVI KUMARAT     IND
19SUGANDHARAJE URS     IND
20SANTHOSH MINB     IND
GAURIBIDANUR-139     BAGEPALLI-140     CHIKKABALLAPUR-141     YELAHANKA-150
HOSAKOTE-178     DEVANAHALLI-179     DODDABALLAPUR-180     NELAMANGALA-181
S10-27-KA-CHIKKBALLAPUR     1CASWATHANARAYANA     BJP
2CRMANOHAR     JD(S)
3MVEERAPPA MOILY     INC
4HENNURU LAKSHMINARAYANA     BSP
5MRAMAKRISHNAIAH     PPOI
6MVENKATESH     BPJP
7HRSHIVAKUMAR     LJP
8KRISHNAMURTHY T     IND
9KSCHANDRASHEKARA RAO AZAD     IND
10LNAGARAJ     IND
11GNARAYANAPPA     IND
12ANBACHEGOWDA     IND
13GBMUTHUKUMAR     IND
14MMUNIVENKATAIAH     IND
15MRAMESH     IND
16RAVI GOKRE     IND
17GN RAVI     IND
18KVENKATAREDDY     IND
19BSHIVARAJA     IND
20YASIDDALINGEGOWDA     IND
SIDLAGHATTA-142     CHINTAMANI-143     SRINIVASPUR-144     MULBAGAL-145     KOLAR
GOLD FIELD-146     BANGARAPET-147     KOLAR-148     MALUR-149
S10-28-KA-KOLAR     1GCHANDRANNA     JD(S)
2KHMUNIYAPPA     INC
3NMUNISWAMY     BSP
4LAKSHMI SHANMUGAM     NCP
5DSVEERAIAH     BJP
6KRDEVARAJA     RDMP
7BMKRISHNAPPA     IND
8MRGANTAPPA     IND
9PVCHANGALARAYAPPA     IND
10PCHANDRAPPA     IND
11VJAYARAMA     IND
12JAYARAMAPPA     IND
13NAGARATHNA M     IND
14MNAGARAJA     IND
15NARAYANASWAMY     IND
16KNARAYANASWAMY     IND
17CKMUNIYAPPA     IND
18MRAVI KUMAR     IND
19MVENKATASWAMY     IND
20KVENKATESH     IND
21SRINIVASA TO     IND
22SRINIVASA P     IND
MANJESHWAR-1     KASARAGOD-2     UDUMA-3     KANHANGAD-4     TRIKARIPUR-5
PAYYANNUR-6     KALLIASSERI-7
S11-1-KL-KASARAGOD     1P KARUNAKARAN     CPM
2KHMADHAVI     BSP
3SHAHIDA KAMAL     INC
4K SURENDRAN     BJP
5ABBAS MUTHALAPPARA     IND
6MOHAN NAYAK     IND
7PK RAMAN     IND
TALIPARAMBA-8     IRIKKUR-9     AZHIKODE-10     KANNUR-11     DHARMADAM-12
MATTANNUR-15     PERAVOOR-16
S11-2-KL-KANNUR     1PP KARUNAKARAN MASTER     BJP
2KK BALAKRISHNAN NAMBIAR     BSP
3KK RAGESH     CPM
4K SUDHAKARAN     INC
5PI CHANDRASEKHARAN     THPI
6JOHNSON ALIAS SUNNY AMBATT     IND
7K RAGESH SO JANARDHANAN     IND
8PATTATHIL RAGHAVAN     IND
9K SUDHAKARAN KAVINTE ARIKATH     IND
THALASSERY-13     KUTHUPARAMBA-14     VADAKARA-20     KUTTIADI-21
NADAPURAM-22     QUILANDY-23     PERAMBRA-24
S11-3-KL-VADAKARA     1ADVK NOORUDHEEN MUSALIAR     BSP
2MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN     INC
3KP SREESAN     BJP
4ADV P SATHEEDEVI     CPM
5TP CHANDRASEKHARAN     IND
6NAROTH RAMACHANDRAN     IND
7PSATHIDEVI PALLIKKAL     IND
8SATHEEDEVI     IND
MANANTHAVADY-17     SULTHANBATHERY-18     KALPETTA-19     THIRUVANMBADI-32
ERNAD-34     NILAMBUR-35     WANDOOR-36
S11-4-KL-WAYANAD     1K MURALEEDHARAN     NCP
2RAJEEV JOSEPH     BSP
3C VASUDEVAN MASTER     BJP
4MI SHANAVAS     INC
5ADVOCATE M RAHMATHULLA     CPI
6KALLANGODAN ABDUL LATHEEF     IND
7CLETUS     IND
8DR NALLA THAMPY THERA     IND
9ADVOCATE SHANAVAS MALAPPURAM     IND
10SHANAVAS MANAKULANGARA PARAMBIL     IND
11SUNNY PONNAMATTOM     IND
12MP RAHMATH     IND
13RAHMATHULLA POOLADAN     IND
BALUSSERI-25     ELATHUR-26     KOZHIKODE NORTH-27     KOZHIKODE SOUTH-28
BEYPORE-29     KUNNAMANGALAM-30     KODUVALLY-31
S11-5-KL-KOZHIKODE     1AK ABDUL NASAR     BSP
2ADV PA MOHAMED RIYAS     CPM
3V MURALEEDHARAN     BJP
4MK RAGHAVAN     INC
5ADV P KUMARANKUTTY     IND
6K MUHAMMED RIYAS     IND
7P MUHAMMED RIYAS     IND
8PA MOHAMMED RIYAS     IND
9MUDOOR MUHAMMED HAJI     IND
10K RAGHAVAN     IND
11P RAMACHANDRAN NAIR     IND
12M RAGHAVAN     IND
13VINOD K     IND
14ADV SABI JOSEPH     IND
15DR DSURENDRANATH     IND
16RIYAS         IND
KONDOTTY-33     MANJERI-37     PERINTHALMANNA-38     MANKADA-39
MALAPPURAM-40     VENGARA-41     VALLIKKUNNU-42
S11-6-KL-MALAPPURAM     1ADVEA ABOOBACKER     BSP
2ADV N ARAVINDAN     BJP
3E AHAMED     MUL
4TK HAMSA     CPM
TIRURANGADI-43     TANUR-44     TIRUR-45     KOTTAKKAL-46     THAVANUR-47
PONNANI-48     THRITHALA-49
S11-7-KL-PONNANI     1K JANACHANDRAN MASTER     BJP
2PK MUHAMMED     BSP
3ET MUHAMMED BASHEER     MUL
4ABDUREHMAN     IND
5DR AZAD     IND
6PULLANI GOVINDAN     IND
7DR HUSSAIN RANTATHANI     IND
8HUSSAIN EDAYATH     IND
9HUSSAIN KADAIKKAL     IND
10HUSSAIN PERICHAYIL     IND
11HUSSAIN     IND
12DR HUSSAIN     IND
13K SADANANDAN     IND
PATTAMBI-50     SHORANUR-51     OTTAPPALAM-52     KONGAD-53     MANNARKKAD-54
MALAMPUZHA-55     PALAKKAD-56
S11-8-KL-PALAKKAD     1ABDUL RAZAK MOULAVI     NCP
2CHANDRAN V     BSP
3CK PADMANABHAN     BJP
4MB RAJESH     CPM
5SATHEESAN PACHENI     INC
6A AROKIASAMY     IND
7MR MURALI     IND
8NV RAJESH     IND
9VIJAYAN AMBALAKKAD     IND
10SATHEESAN EV     IND
TARUR-57     CHITTUR-58     NEMMARA-59     ALATHUR-60     CHELAKKARA-61
KUNNAMKULAM-62     WADAKKANCHERY-65
S11-9-KL-ALATHUR     1PK BIJU     CPM
2M BINDU TEACHER     BJP
3DR G SUDEVAN     BSP
4NK SUDHEER     INC
5K GOPALAKRISHNAN     CPI(ML)(L)
6BIJU KK     IND
7PC BIJU     IND
8CK RAMAKRISHNAN     IND
9KK SUDHIR     IND
GURUVAYOOR-63     MANALUR-64     OLLUR-66     THRISSUR-67     NATTIKA-68
IRINJALAKUDA-70     PUTHUKKAD-71
S11-10-KL-THRISSUR     1P C CHACKO     INC
2C N JAYADEVAN     CPI
3ADV JOSHY THARAKAN     BSP
4REMA REGUNANDAN     BJP
5AJAYAN KUTTIKAT     JD(U)
6K ARUN KUMAR     IND
7KUNJAN PULAYAN     IND
8E A JOSEPH     IND
9N K RAVI     IND
10P C SAJU     IND
11ADV N HARIHARAN NAIR     IND
KAIPAMANGALAM-69     CHALAKUDY-72     KODUNGALLUR-73     PERUMBAVOOR-74
ANGAMALY-75     ALUVA-76     KUNNATHUNAD-84
S11-11-KL-CHALAKUDY     1ADV UP JOSEPH     CPM
2KP DHANAPALAN     INC
3MUTTAM ABDULLA     BSP
4ADVKV SABU     BJP
5HAMSA KALAPARAMBATH     LJP
6JOHNNY K CHEEKU     IND
7JOSE MAVELI     IND
8UP JOSE     IND
9DR PS BABU     IND
10TS NARAYANAN MASTER     IND
11CA HASEENA     IND
KALAMASSERY-77     PARAVUR-78     VYPEEN-79     KOCHI-80     THRIPPUNITHURA-81
ERNAKULAM-82     THRIKKAKARA-83
S11-12-KL-ERNAKULAM     1PROF K V THOMAS     INC
2AN RADHAKRISHNAN     BJP
3SHERIF MOHAMMED     BSP
4SINDHU JOY     CPM
5SAJU THOMAS     LJP
6MARY FRANCIS MOOLAMPILLY     IND
7VISWAMBARAN     IND
8SAJI THURUTHIKUNNEL     IND
9SINDHU KS     IND
10SINDHU JAYAN     IND
MUVATTUPUZHA-86     KOTHAMANGALAM-87     DEVIKULAM-88     UDUMBANCHOLA-89
THODUPUZHA-90     IDUKKI-91     PEERUMADE-92
S11-13-KL-IDUKKI     1ADV PT THOMAS     INC
2ADV K FRANCIS GEORGE     KEC
3ADV BIJU M JOHN     BSP
4SREENAGARI RAJAN     BJP
5VASUDEVAN     VCK
6ADV CHITTOOR RAJAMANNAR     IND
7JOSE KUTTIYANY     IND
8KANCHIYAR PEETHAMBARAN     IND
9BABY         IND
10M A SOOSAI     IND
PIRAVOM-85     PALA-93     KADUTHURUTHY-94     VAIKOM-95     ETTUMANOOR-96
KOTTAYAM-97     PUTHUPPALLY-98
S11-14-KL-KOTTAYAM     1JOSE KMANI     KEC(M)
2ADV NARAYANAN NAMBOOTHIRI     BJP
3ADV SURESH KURUP     CPM
4SPENCER MARKS     BSP
5ADV JAIMON THANKACHAN     SWJP
6ANTO P JOHN     IND
7JUNO JOHN BABY     IND
8JOSE         IND
9JOSE MATHEW     IND
10JOSE K MANI     IND
11BABU         IND
12KT MATHEW     IND
13MINI K PHILIP     IND
14MS RAVEENDRAN     IND
15K RAJAPPAN     IND
16SASIKUTTAN VAKATHANAM     IND
17SURESH NB KURUP     IND
18SURESHKUMAR K     IND
19SURESHKUMAR TR     IND
20SURESH KURUMBAN     IND
AROOR-102     CHERTHALA-103     ALAPPUZHA-104     AMBALAPPUZHA-105
HARIPAD-107     KAYAMKULAM-108     KARUNAGAPPALLY-116
S11-15-KL-ALAPPUZHA     1DR KS MANOJ     CPM
2KC VENUGOPAL     INC
3KS PRASAD     BSP
4PJ KURIAN     JD(U)
5S SEETHILAL     IND
6SONY J KALYANKUMAR     IND
CHANGANASSERY-99     KUTTANAD-106     MAVELIKKARA-109     CHENGANNUR-110
KUNNATHUR-118     KOTTARAKKARA-119     PATHANAPURAM-120
S11-16-KL-MAVELIKKARA     1RS ANIL     CPI
2KODIKKUNNIL SURESH     INC
3DR ND MOHAN     BSP
4PM VELAYUDHAN     BJP
5ANIL KUMAR     IND
6KS SASIKALA     IND
7SOORANAD SUKUMARAN     IND
KANJIRAPPALLY-100     POONJAR-101     THIRUVALLA-111     RANNI-112
ARANMULA-113     KONNI-114     ADOOR-115
S11-17-KL-PATHANAMTHITTA     1ANANTHA GOPAN     CPM
2ANTO ANTONY     INC
3KARUNAKARAN NAIR     BSP
4MANI CKAPPEN     NCP
5RADHAKRISHNA MENON     BJP
6KUNJU PILLAI     CPI(ML)(L)
7ANTO         IND
8JYOTHISH MR     IND
9THAMBI     IND
10NIRANAM RAJAN     IND
11PUSHPANGADAN     IND
12MATHEW PAREY     IND
CHAVARA-117     PUNALUR-121     CHADAYAMANGALAM-122     KUNDARA-123
KOLLAM-124     ERAVIPURAM-125     CHATHANNOOR-126
S11-18-KL-KOLLAM     1ADVT K M JAYANANDAN     BSP
2NPEETHAMBARAKURUP     INC
3VAYAKKAL MADHU     BJP
4PRAJENDRAN     CPM
5ADVANU SASI     IND
6KRISHNAMMAL     IND
7K A JOHN     IND
8NPEETHAMBARAKURUP     IND
9SPRADEEP KUMAR     IND
10SRADHAKRISHNAN     IND
11RZAKIEER HUSSAIN     IND
VARKALA-127     ATTINGAL-128     CHIRAYINKEEZHU-129     NEDUMANGAD-130
VAMANAPURAM-131     ARUVIKKARA-136     KATTAKKADA-138
S11-19-KL-ATTINGAL     1PROFG BALACHANDRAN     INC
2THOTTAKKADU SASI     BJP
3ADV A SAMPATH     CPM
4J SUDHAKARAN     BSP
5SREENATH     SHS
6JAYAKUMAR     IND
7BALACHANDRAN     IND
8BALACHNDRAN C P     IND
9MURALI KUMAR     IND
10J VIJAYAKUMAR     IND
11VIVEKANANDAN     IND
12SHAMSUDEEN     IND
13SAJIMON     IND
14SAIFUDEEN M     IND
KAZHAKOOTTAM-132     VATTIYOOUKAVU-133     THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-134
NEMOM-135     PARASSALA-137     KOVALAM-139     NEYYATTINKARA-140
S11-20-KL-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM     1P K KRISHNA DAS     BJP
2MPGANGADHARAN     NCP
3DRA NEELALOHITHADASAN NADAR     BSP
4ADV P RAMACHANDRAN NAIR     CPI
5SHASHI THAROOR     INC
6AJITHKUMARK     AITC
7JAIN WILSON     BSA
8G ASHOKAN     IND
9TGEORGE     IND
10DILEEP     IND
11UNAHURMIRAN PEERU MOHAMMED     IND
12PRATHAPAN     IND
13MOHANAN JOSHWA     IND
14SASI  JANAKI SADAN     IND
15SASI  KALAPURAKKAL     IND
16SHAJAR KHAN     IND
SHEOPUR-1     VIJAYPUR-2     SABALGARH-3     JOURA-4     SUMAWALI-5     MORENA-6
DIMANI-7     AMBAH-8
S12-1-MP-MORENA     1JUGAL KISHOR PIPPAL     CPM
2NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR     BJP
3BALVEER SINGH DANDOTIYA     BSP
4AD BAIJNATH KUSHWAHA     SP
5RAMNIWAS RAWAT     INC
6ANITA HITENDRA CHOUDHARY     BHBP
7DEVENDRA SINGH SIKARWAR     AIFB
8RAMBABU SINGH PARIHAR     LJP
9VISHANLAL AGARWAL GOKAL MP     SVSP
10UTTAM SINGH MITTAL     IND
11USHA RAWAT     IND
12KALAWATI RAMESH ARGAL     IND
13GANDRV     IND
14JOGENDR     IND
15DHALLU ALLAHBAKSH     IND
16NARENDRA SINGH     IND
17MAHESH JATAV     IND
18MAHESH SINGH JATAV     IND
19RAJVEER SINGH     IND
20RAMNIWAS KUSHWAH     IND
21RAM SEWAK     IND
22VIJAY KUMAR     IND
23VIVEK APTE     IND
24SATYENDRA JAIN SHAMMI     IND
ATER-9     BHIND-10     LAHAR-11     MEHGAON-12     GOHAD-13     SEWDA-20
BHANDER-21     DATIA-22
S12-2-MP-BHIND     1ASHOK ARGAL     BJP
2NAND KISHOR KORI     SP
3DR BHAGIRATH PRASAD     INC
4DRRAHUL     BSP
5TULSIRAM DHANUK THEKEDAR     IVD
6SHANKAR LAL VERMA     BHBP
7SHRIRAM RAHUL     BMM
8RJJATAV     IND
9BHAGIRATH     IND
10RAMSEVAK MORYA     IND
11LALARAM     IND
12VEERENDRA KUMAR GOYAL     IND
13SHAILENDRA SINGH ALIAS KALLU     IND
GWALIOR RURAL-14     GWALIOR-15     GWALIOR EAST-16     GWALIOR SOUTH-17
BHITARWAR-18     DABRA-19     KARERA-23     POHARI-24
S12-3-MP-GWALIOR     1AJAB SINGH KUSHWAH     BSP
2ASHOK SINGH     INC
3YASHODHARA RAJE SCINDIA     BJP
4AVTAR SINGH     LJP
5GAUTAM SINGH RAJPUT KUSHWAH     RSMD
6DEVENDRA BHARGAVA ADVOCATE     ABHM
7PANKAJ GOSWAMI     BHBP
8RAMESH CHANDRA SHARMA     IJP
9DR RAM GOPAL ADVOCATE     RPI(A)
10LAKHPAT SINGH KIRAR     ASP
11ANAND KUMAR     IND
12ANAND SINGH KUSHWAH RAMAYNE     IND
13ALOK JOSHI     IND
14KAPTAN SINGH MASTER     IND
15KOMAL ANURAGI     IND
16JAGADISH GOBARA     IND
17DEEPAK KUMAR BANSAL RANGWALE     IND
18PADAM SINGH DHAKAD     IND
19YASMIN KHAN     IND
20RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA     IND
21RAM RATAN KUSHWAH     IND
22SAEED KHAN DABBU     IND
23SHRIKRISHNA ALIAS SIRIYA     IND
SHIVPURI-25     PICHHORE-26     KOLARAS-27     BAMORI-28     GUNA-29     ASHOK
NAGAR-32     CHANDERI-33     MUNGAOLI-34
S12-4-MP-GUNA     1JYOTIRADITYA MADHAVRAO SCINDIA     INC
2DRNAROTTAM MISHRA     BJP
3LOKPAL LODHI     BSP
4ABDUL RASHEED     AD
5MANIRAM RAM JATAV     LJP
6LALU URF ATAL LAL     BHBP
7ANIL DWIVEDI     IND
8PTASHOK SHARMA BADE BHAIYA     IND
9ISHLAM KHAN RAIAN     IND
10KISHORILAL CHAURASIYA GUNA WALE     IND
11KRISHNA KANT CHAUBEY PAPPU MAHARAJ     IND
12MAHADEV PRASAD TIWARI     IND
13PMAHESH CHANDRA SHASHTRI     IND
14MOHAMMD IRSHADA QUAZI     IND
15LAKHAN LAL     IND
16VIJAY KUMAR JAIN     IND
17SUMAN SINGH SIKARWAR ADVOCATE     IND
18HAJARI LAL KOTIA RATHOR     IND
BINA-35     KHURAI-36     SURKHI-37     NARYOLI-40     SAGAR-41     KURWAI-146
SIRONJ-147     SHAMSHABAD-148
S12-5-MP-SAGAR     1ASLAM SHER KHAN     INC
2AHIRWAR NARESH BOUDHA     BSP
3GOURI SINGH YADAV     SP
4BHUPENDRA SINGH     BJP
5ARVIND DANGI     PRSP
6DHAN SINGH AHIRWAR     LJP
7VINOD DIWAR GOUND     GGP
8SIDHARTH BOUDHA AHIRWAR     RPI(A)
9SANJAY BHAI ADVOCATE RAVIDASI     GMS
10ASHOK MISHRA     IND
11GOMAT SINGH MAHARAJ SINGH DANGI     IND
12RAMKISHAN RAMA     IND
TIKAMGARH-43     JATARA-44     PRITHVIPUR-45     NIWARI-46     KHARGAPUR-47
MAHARAJPUR-48     CHHATARPUR-51     BIJAWAR-52
S12-6-MP-TIKAMGARH     1AHIRWAR VRINDAVAN     INC
2CHINTAMAN KORI RAMPURIYA     SP
3GD         BSP
4VIRENDRA KUMAR     BJP
5AHIRWAR JAGDISH PRASAD     LJP
6AHIRWAR RAMSWAROOP     RSMD
7VISHAN LAL BASHNKAR     PRSP
8AHIRWAR GYADIN     IND
9KAMLAPAT KUMHAR     IND
10KHARGA PRASAD     IND
11CHAMAN LAL     IND
12DAYARAM     IND
13PARWAT LAL     IND
14RAMCHARAN AHIRWAR     IND
15LAXMI PRASAD AHIRWAR     IND
16VRINDAVAN AHIRWAR     IND
17SHRIPAT SHIKSHAK     IND
DEORI-38     REHLI-39     BANDA-42     MALHARA-53     PATHARIYA-54     DAMOH-55
JABERA-56     HATTA-57
S12-7-MP-DAMOH     1AHIR KAMLA YADAV     SP
2CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA     INC
3SHIVRAJ BHAIYA     BJP
4KASHIRAM ALIAS KAMLESH DHURVE     GMS
5BHAGIRATH KURMI     RDMP
6MANOJ DEVALIYA     BJBP
7SHIVRAJ BHAIYA     SVSP
8HARIRAM THAKUR     GGP
9GAFFAR ALI     IND
10GOPAL BHAIYA     IND
11CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA JATASHANKAR COLONY DAMOH     IND
12CHANDRABHAN BHAIYA PARSORIA NAHAR     IND
13JAYANT BHAIYA     IND
14JANKI PRASAD     IND
15NANNE LAL     IND
16RAMPHOOL DAHAYAT     IND
17VIJAY SINGH RAJPOOT     IND
18SHIVRAJ BHAIYA BADE THAKUR     IND
19SHIV RAJ ALIAS BADE BHAIYA     IND
20SHIVRAJ SINGH NAYAKHEDA APPCHAND     IND
21SHIVRAJ SINGH BANDA     IND
CHANDLA-49     RAJNAGAR-50     PAWAI-58     GUNNAOR-59     PANNA-60
VIJAYRAGHAVGARH-92     MURWARA-93     BAHORIBAND-94
S12-8-MP-KHAJURAHO     1JAYAWANT SINGH     SP
2JEETENDRA SINGH     BJP
3RAJA PATERYA     INC
4SEWA LAL PATEL     BSP
5M SHAKIL     GMS
6SAROJ BACHCHAN NAYAK     JD(U)
7SURYA BHAN SINGH YADAV GURUJI     AIFB
8AKEEL KHAN     IND
9AKANCHHA JAIN     IND
10KRISHNA SHARAN SINGH RAJA BHAIYA     IND
11NARENDRA KUMAR     IND
12RAJENDRA AHIRWAR     IND
13RAM NATH LODHI     IND
14SHABNAM MAUSI     IND
15SHUKL SITARAM     IND
CHITRAKOOT-61     RAIGAON-62     SATNA-63     NAGOD-64     MAIHAR-65
AMARPATAN-66     RAMPUR-BAGHELAN-67
S12-9-MP-SATNA     1GANESH SINGH     BJP
2PT RAJARAM TRIPATHI     SP
3SUKHLAL KUSHWAHA     BSP
4SUDHIR SINGH TOMAR     INC
5ONKAR SINGH     ABHKP
6GIRJA SINGH PATEL     AD
7CHHOTELAL SINGH GOND     GMS
8PRAMILA     RPI(A)
9B BALLABH CHARYA     AIC
10RAJESH SINGH BAGHEL     GGP
11SHOBHNATH SEN     LJP
12SUNDERLAL CHAUDHARI     IJP
13ASHOK KUMAR KUSHWAHA     IND
14ASHOK KUSHWAHA     IND
15CHHOTELAL     IND
16BHAIYALAL URMALIYA     IND
17MANISH KUMAR JAIN     IND
18MUNNI KRANTI     IND
19RAMVISHWAS BASORE     IND
20RAM SAJIVAN     IND
21RAMAYAN CHAUDHARI     IND
SIRMOUR-68     SEMARIYA-69     TEONTHAR-70     MAUGANJ-71     DEOTALAB-72
MANGAWAN-73     REWA-74     GURH-75
S12-10-MP-REWA     1CHANDRA MANI TRIPATHI     BJP
2DEORAJ SINGH PATEL     BSP
3PUSHPRAJ SINGH     SP
4SUNDER LAL TIWARI     INC
5BADRI PRASAD KUSHWAHA     AD
6RAMKISHAN NIRAT SAKET     RPI(A)
7RAMAYAN PRASAD PATEL     YVP
8VIMALA SONDHIA     LJP
9SALMA         AIFB
10MD AKEEL KHAN BACHCHA BHAI     IND
11JAIKARAN SAKET     IND
12BRAHMDUTTMISHRA ALIAS CHHOTE MURAITHA     IND
13SUKHENDRA PRATAP     IND
14SUNDAR LAL     IND
15HIRALAL VISHWAKARMA     IND
CHURHAT-76     SIDHI-77     SIHAWAL-78     CHITRANGI-79     SINGRAULI-80
DEVSAR-81     DHAUHANI-82     BEOHARI-83
S12-11-MP-SIDHI     1ASHOK KUMAR SHAH     BSP
2INDRAJEET KUMAR     INC
3GOVIND PRASAD MISHRA     BJP
4MANIK SINGH     SP
5LOLAR SINGH URETI     GMS
6VEENA SINGH NETI     GGP
7BABOOLAL JAISWAL     IND
8MADAN MOHAN JAISWAL ADVOCATE     IND
9MAHENDRA BHAIYA DIKSHIT     IND
10RAMAKANT PANDEY MALAIHNA     IND
11VEENA SINGH VEENA DIDI     IND
JAISINGHNAGAR-84     JAITPUR-85     KOTMA-86     ANUPPUR-87     PUSHPRAJGARH-88
BANDHAVGARH-89     MANPUR-90     BARWARA-91
S12-12-MP-SHAHDOL     1CHANDRA PRATAP SINGH BABA SAHAB     SP
2NARENDRA SINGH MARAVI     BJP
3MANOHAR SINGH MARAVI     BSP
4RAJESH NANDINI SINGH     INC
5SADAN SINGH BHARIA     CPI
6KRISHN PAL SINGH PAVEL     LJP
7GANPAT GOND     GMS
8RAM RATAN SINGH PAVLE     GGP
PATAN-95     BARGI-96     JABALPUR PURBA-97     JABALPUR UTTAR-98     JABALPUR
CANTT.-99     JABALPUR PASCHIM-100     PANAGAR-101     SIHORA-102
S12-13-MP-JABALPUR     1AZIZ QURESHI     BSP
2ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA     SP
3RAKESH SINGH     BJP
4ADVOCATE RAMESHWAR NEEKHRA     INC
5MEERCHAND PATEL KACHHVAHA     RPI
6RAVI MAHOBIA KUNDAM     GGP
7RAJKUMARI SINGH     LJP
8HARI SINGH MARAVI     GMS
9DR MUKESH MEHROTRA     IND
10RAKESH SONKAR PRAMUKH DHAI AKSHAR     IND
11SUNIL PATEL     IND
SHAHPURA-103     DINDORI-104     BICHHIYA-105     NIWAS-106     MANDLA-107
KEOLARI-116     LAKHNADON-117     GOTEGAON-118
S12-14-MP-MANDLA     1JALSO DHURWEY     BSP
2FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE     BJP
3BASORI SINGH MASRAM     INC
4UDAL SINGH DHURWEY     LKSP
5JHANK SINGH KUSHRE     GGP
6PREM SINGH MARAVI     GMS
7BHAGAT SINGH VARKEDE     LJP
8MANESHWARI NAIK     RPI(A)
9SUNITA NETI     RDMP
10CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHURWEY     IND
11CHAMBAL SING MARAWEE     IND
12DEV SINGH BHALAVI     IND
13SHIVCHARAN UIKEY     IND
14SAHDEO PRASAD MARAVI     IND
BAIHAR-108     LANJI-109     PARASWADA-110     BALAGHAT-111     WARASEONI-112
KATANGI-113     BARGHAT-114     SEONI-115
S12-15-MP-BALAGHAT     1AJAB LAL     BSP
2KISHOR SAMRITE     SP
3KANKAR MUNJARE     RJD
4K D DESHMUKH     BJP
5VISHVESHWAR BHAGAT     INC
6KALPANA GOPAL WASNIK     RPI(A)
7DARBU SINGH UIKEY     GMS
8BHAIYA BALKRISHNA     GGP
9ADVOCATE AZHAR UL ALIM     IND
10ANJU ASHOK UIKEY     IND
11GOVARDHAN PATLE URF HITLAR     IND
12JITENDRA MESHRAM     IND
13DHANESHWAR LILHARE     IND
14NYAZMIR KHAN     IND
15POORANLAL LODHI     IND
16MANSINGH BISEN     IND
17SANDEEP SANTRAM     IND
18SHRIRAM THAKUR     IND
JUNNARDEO-122     AMARWARA-123     CHURAI-124     SAUNSAR-125     CHHINDWARA-126
PARASIA-127     PANDHURNA-128
S12-16-MP-CHHINDWARA     1KAMAL NATH     INC
2MAROT RAO KHAVASE     BJP
3RAO SAHEB SHINDE     BSP
4JOGILAL IRPACHI     JMM
5PARDHESHI HARTAPSAH TIRKAM     GMS
6BALVEER SINGH YADAV     RKSP
7RAMKISHAN PAL     RPI(A)
8SATAP SHA UIKEY     GGP
9ABDUL SHAMAD KHAN     IND
10AMRITLAL PATHAK RAGHUVAR     IND
11ASHARAM DEHARIYA     IND
12KAMALNATH MAYAWADIPARASIA     IND
13GANARAM UIKEY     IND
14AZAD CHANDRASHEKHER PANDOLE SAMAJ SEVAK     IND
15JAGDISH BAIS     IND
16TULSIRAM SURYAWANSHI     IND
17DUARAM UIKEY     IND
18DHANPAL BHALAVI     IND
19DHANRAJ JAMBHATKAR     IND
20NARESH KUMAR YUVNATI     IND
21NIKHILESH DHURVEY     IND
22PITRAM UIKEY     IND
23PRAVINDRA NAURATI     IND
24MANMOHAN SHAH BATTI     IND
25RK MARKAM     IND
26SHOAIB KHAN     IND
27SUKMAN INVATI     IND
28SUBHASH SHUKLA     IND
NARSINGPUR-119     TENDUKHEDA-120     GADARWARA-121     SEONI-MALWA-136
HOSHANGABAD-137     SOHAGPUR-138     PIPARIYA-139     UDAIPURA-140
S12-17-MP-HOSHANGABAD     1UDAY PRATAP SINGH     INC
2ADVBMKAUSHIK     BSP
3HAJAEE SYID MUEEN UDDIN     SP
4RAMPAL SINGH     BJP
5DINESH KUMAR AHIRWAR     IND
6BHARAT KUMAR CHOUREY     IND
7MOHAMMD ABDULLA     IND
8RAKHI GUPTA     IND
9RAMPAL     IND
10SUDAMA PRASAD     IND
BHOJPUR-141     SANCHI-142     SILWANI-143     VIDISHA-144     BASODA-145
BUDHNI-156     ICHHAWAR-158     KHATEGAON-173
S12-18-MP-VIDISHA     1DRPREMSHANKAR SHARMA     BSP
2CHOUDHARY MUNABBAR SALIM     SP
3SUSHMA SWARAJ     BJP
4BHAI MUNSHILAL SILAWAT     RPI(A)
5RAMGOPAL MALVIYA     RDMP
6HARBHAJAN JANGRE     LJP
7GANESHRAM LODHI     IND
8RAJESHWAR SINGH YADAV RAO     IND
BERASIA-149     BHOPAL UTTAR-150     NARELA-151     BHOPAL DAKSHIN-
PASCHIM-152     BHOPAL MADHYA-153     GOVINDPURA-154     HUZUR-155     SEHORE-159
S12-19-MP-BHOPAL     1ER ASHOK NARAYAN SINGH     BSP
2KAILASH JOSHI     BJP
3MHOD MUNAWAR KHAN KAUSAR     SP
4SURENDRA SINGH THAKUR     INC
5ASHOK PAWAR     PRSP
6AHIRWAR LAKHANLAL PURVI     RPI(A)
7KARAN KUMAR KAROSIA URF KARAN JEEJA     GGP
8RADHESHYAM KULASTE     GMS
9RAMDAS GHOSLE     RPI(D)
10SANJEEV SINGHAL     SVSP
11ANIL SINGH     IND
12AMAR SINGH     IND
13KAPIL DUBEY     IND
14D C GUJARKAR     IND
15DARSHAN SINGH RATHORE     IND
16BRAJENDRA CHATURVEDI URF GAPPU CHATURVEDI     IND
17DR MAHESH YADAV AMAN GANDHI     IND
18MUKESH SEN     IND
19MEHDI SIR     IND
20RAJESH KUMAR YADAV     IND
21RAM SAHAY YATRI SHRIVASTAVA URF RASHTRAVADI YATRI     IND
22SHAHNAWAZ     IND
23SHIV NARAYAN SINGH BAGWARE     IND
CHACHOURA-30     RAGHOGARH-31     NARSINGHGARH-160     BIAORA-161
RAJGARH-162     KHILCHIPUR-163     SARANGPUR-164     SUSNER-165
S12-20-MP-RAJGARH     1NARAYANSINGH AMLABE     INC
2LAKSHMAN SINGH     BJP
3SHIVNARAYAN AHIRWAR     BSP
4RAJESH RATELIYA     LJP
5SHYAM SUNDER RATHI     SHS
6INDER SING LODHI     IND
7BALBIR CHOUDHARY PATRAKAR     IND
8LAXMAN VERMA     IND
9LAXMANSINGH AAMDOR     IND
ASHTA-157     AGAR-166     SHAJAPUR-167     SHUJALPUR-168     KALAPIPAL-169
SONKATCH-170     DEWAS-171     HATPIPLIYA-172
S12-21-MP-DEWAS     1THAVARCHAND GEHLOT     BJP
2BHAGIRATH PARIHAR     BSP
3SAJJAN SINGH VERMA     INC
4DR GANGARAM JOGCHAND     LJP
5JORAVAR SINGH DUDI     PRSP
6BALRAM SUKHRAM KALYANE     RWS
7JAYRAM SOLANKI     IND
8THAVARSINGH     IND
9PRO BS MALVIYA     IND
10MOHAN SIH MALVIYA     IND
NAGADA-KHACHROD-212     MAHIDPUR-213     TARANA-214     GHATIYA-215     UJJAIN
UTTAR-216     UJJAIN DAKSHIN-217     BADNAGAR-218     ALOT-223
S12-22-MP-UJJAIN     1GUDDU PREMCHAND     INC
2BABOOLAL THAWALIYA     BSP
3DR SATYANARAYAN JATIYA     BJP
4MADANLAL RAJORA     LJP
5ASHOK NARAYAN     IND
6INDARALAL VARMA     IND
7DINESH JATWA     IND
8LALCHAND BERWA GOME     IND
9SHIVKUMAR GAUR     IND
JAORA-222     MANDSOUR-224     MALHARGARH-225     SUWASRA-226     GAROTH-227
MANASA-228     NEEMUCH-229     JAWAD-230
S12-23-MP-MANDSOUR     1BHERULAL MALVIY BALAI     BSP
2MEENAKSHI NATRAJAN     INC
3DR LAXMINARAYAN PANDEY     BJP
4SHAIKH AZIZUDDEN QURAISHI     AIFB
5BANO BEE     BMSM
6KAILASH NARAYAN RATNAWAT     IND
7P DINESH NAGAR     IND
8HAJI NISAR AHMED CHOUDHARY     IND
9MOINUDDIN KHAN PATHAN     IND
10RAJENDRA SINGH GAUTAM     IND
11RAM DAYAL GUJRATI     IND
12LAXMINARAYAN BHAGIRATH PATIDAR     IND
ALIRAJPUR-191     JOBAT-192     JHABUA-193     THANDLA-194     PETLAWAD-195
RATLAM RURAL-219     RATLAM CITY-220     SAILANA-221
S12-24-MP-RATLAM     1KANTILAL BHURIA     INC
2JEEVANLAL     SP
3DILEEPSINGH BHURIA     BJP
4RAMESH SOLANKI     BSP
5UDAYSINGH MACHAR     RPI(A)
6KALUSINGH BHABHR     SHS
7JALAMSINGH PATEL     RDMP
8BHERUSING DAMOR     JD(U)
9BHADIYA DABAR     IND
10RAMESHWOR SINGAR     IND
SARDARPUR-196     GANDHWANI-197     KUKSHI-198     MANAWAR-199
DHARAMPURI-200     DHAR-201     BADNAWAR-202     DR.AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW-209
S12-25-MP-DHAR     1AJAY RAWAT     BSP
2GAJENDRASINGH RAJUKHEDI     INC
3MUKAMSINGH KIRADE     BJP
4JITENDRASINGH BAGHEL     GGP
5BAPUSINGH BAGHEL     RPI(A)
6RAM SINGH PATEL     SHS
7KARANSINGH     IND
8KHUMANSINGH BARIYA     IND
9BHIMA BHURIYA     IND
10MADAN BHAI AMLAWAR     IND
11HARIRAM PATEL DELMIWALA     IND
DEPALPUR-203     INDORE-1-204     INDORE-2-205     INDORE-3-206     INDORE-4-207
INDORE-5-208     RAU-210     SANWER-211
S12-26-MP-INDORE     1DR ANITA YADAV     SP
2RAHIM KHAN     BSP
3SATYNARAYAN PATEL     INC
4SUMITRA MAHAJAN TAI     BJP
5SANJAY SINGH BHADORIYA PAPPU     RJD
6MOHAN CHOUHAN MALVIYA     PRSP
7RADHESHYAM MUKATI     LPSP
8RAMSINGH     RPIE
9SAMADHAN NAIK     RPI(A)
10AJIT KUMAR JAIN PATWA     IND
11GAJENDRA SINGH GAUR     IND
12GHANSHYAM CHANDEL     IND
13CHINTAN TRIVEDI     IND
14NAND KISHORE SONI     IND
15PARMANAND METHARAM TOLANI     IND
16S R MANDLOI     IND
17VISHNU DAS     IND
18SHIKHAR CHAND PATODI JAIN     IND
MAHESHWAR-183     KASRAWAD-184     KHARGONE-185     BHAGWANPURA-186
SENDHAWA-187     RAJPUR-188     PANSEMAL-189     BADWANI-190
S12-27-MP-KHARGONE     1BHAI KIRNSINGH BADOLE KIRESH     CPI
2DRBARDE     BSP
3BALARAM BACHCHAN     INC
4MAKNSINGH SOLANKI BABUJI     BJP
5SAKHARAM VERMA     GGP
6GAJANAN AAPSING BRAHMANE     IND
7DONGER     IND
8DAYARAM GHISYA     IND
9FIFASINGH THAKUR     IND
10BHAGWAN CHOTHIYA     IND
11RAMESHVAR DOGAREEYA RAWAT     IND
BAGALI-174     MANDHATA-175     KHANDWA-177     PANDHANA-178     NEPANAGAR-179
BURHANPUR-180     BHIKANGAON-181     BADWAH-182
S12-28-MP-KHANDWA     1ARUN SUBHASHCHANDRA YADAV     INC
2HAJI ZAKIR HUSSAIN DURRANY ENGINEER     CPI
3NANDKUMAR SING CHAUHAN NANDU BHAIYA     BJP
4DADA SAHEB WAMANRAO SASANE     BSP
5NARGIS MOUSI     IJP
6HAJI NOORULLA     LJP
7MOHAN OJHA PARTE     GMS
8HABIB SURUR     MUL
9ABDUL GAFUR GUDDU PIRJI     IND
10NATHUSINGH CHAUHAN     IND
11NAHARSINH BHAI     IND
12RAVINDRA LAL PARE     IND
13BABA ABDUL HAMEED     IND
MULTAI-129     AMLA-130     BETUL-131     GHORADONGRI-132     BHAINSDEHI-133
TIMARNI-134     HARDA-135     HARSUD-176
S12-29-MP-BETUL     1OJHARAM EVANE     INC
2JYOTI DHURVE     BJP
3RAMA KAKODIA     BSP
4DR SUKHDEV SINGH CHOUHAN     SP
5KALLUSINGH UIKEY     GMS
6KADMU SINGH KUMARE KSKUMARE     GGP
7GULABRAV     RDMP
8MANGAL SINGH LOKHANDE     SWJP
9SUSHILKUMAR ALIS BALUBHAIYYA     RPI(A)
10IMRATLAL MARKAM     IND
11KAMAL SING     IND
12KADAKSHING VADIVA     IND
13KRISHNA GOPAL PARTE     IND
14MOTIRAM MAVASE     IND
15ADHIVAKTA SHANKAR PENDAM     IND
16SUNIL KUMAR KAWADE     IND
AKKALKUWA-1     SHAHADA-2     NANDURBAR-3     NAWAPUR-4     SAKRI-5     SHIRPUR-9
S13-1-MH-NANDURBAR     1GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA     INC
2NATAWADKAR SUHAS JYANT     BJP
3PADVI BABITA KARMSINGH     BSP
4KOKANI MANJULABAI SAKHARAM     BBM
5GAVIT SHARAD KRUSHNRAO     SP
6ABHIJIT AATYA VASAVE     IND
7KOLI RAJU RAMDAS     IND
DHULE RURAL-6     DHULE CITY-7     SINDKHEDA-8     MALEGAON CENTRAL-114
MALEGAON OUTER-115     BAGLAN-116
S13-2-MH-DHULE     1AMARISHBHAI RASIKLAL PATEL     INC
2RIZWAN MOAKBAR     BSP
3SONAWANE PRATAP NARAYANRAO     BJP
4ANIL ANNA GOTE     LKSGM
5ANSARI MOHD ISMAIL MOHD IBRAHIM     BMSM
6ARIF AHMED SHAIKH JAFHAR     NNP
7KAVAYATRISONKANYA THAKUR RAJANI BAGWAN     BBM
8NIHAL AHMED MOLVI MOHAMMED USMAN     JD(S)
9MD ISMAIL JUMMAN     IND
10KISHOR PITAMBAR AHIRE     IND
11GAZI ATEZAD AHMED MUBEEN AHMED KHAN     IND
12GAIKWAD PATIL BHUSHAN BAJIRAO     IND
13DADASO PANDITRAO PATIL KOKALEKAR     IND
14SHEVALE PATIL SANDEEP JIBHAU     IND
15SONAWANE PANDIT UTTAMRAO     IND
JALGAON CITY-13     JALGAON RURAL-14     AMALNER-15     ERANDOL-16
CHALISGAON-17     PACHORA-18
S13-3-MH-JALGAON     1AT NANA PATIL     BJP
2ADV MATIN AHMED     BSP
3ADV VASANTRAO JIVANRAO MORE     NCP
4ATMARAM SURSING JADHAV ENGG     KKJHS
5JADHAV NATTHU SHANKAR     BBM
6JANGALU DEVRAM SHIRSATH     HJP
7NANNAWARE CHAITANYA PANDIT     PRCP
8LAXMAN SHIVAJI SHIRSATH PATIL     KM
9ANIL PITAMBAR WAGH SIR     IND
10KANTILAL CHHAGAN NAIK BANJARA     IND
11WAGH SUDHAKAR ATMARAM     IND
12SHALIGRAM SHIVRAM MAHAJAN DEORE     IND
13SALIMODDIN ISAMODDIN SHEMISTARI     IND
CHOPDA-10     RAVER-11     BHUSAWAL-12     JAMNER-19     MUKTAINAGAR-20
MALKAPUR-21
S13-4-MH-RAVER     1PATIL SURESH CHINDHU     BSP
2ADV RAVINDRA PRALHADRAO PATIL     NCP
3HARIBHAU MADHAV JAWALE     BJP
4TELI SHAIKH ISMAIL HAJI HASAN     BBM
5BAPU SAHEBRAO SONAWANE     PRCP
6MARATHE BHIMRAO PARBAT     KM
7SHIVAVEER DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE URPH AMALE SARKAR     SVRP
8IQBAL ALAUDDIN TADVI     IND
9UTTAM KASHIRAM INGALE     IND
10KOLI SANTOSH GOKUL     IND
11FIRKE SURESH KACHARU EX ACP CRPF     IND
12MAKBUL FARID SK     IND
13MOHD MUNAWWAR MOHD HANIF     IND
14MORE HIRAMAN BHONAJI     IND
15DD WANI PHOTOGRAPHER DYNESHWAR DIWAKAR WANI     IND
16VIVEK SHARAD PATIL     IND
17SHAIKH RAMJAN SHAIKH KARIM     IND
18SUJATA IBRAHIM TADAVI     IND
19SANJAY PRALADH KANDELKAR     IND
BULDHANA-22     CHIKHLI-23     SINDKHED RAJA-24     MEHKAR-25     KHAMGAON-26
JALGAON (JAMOD)-27
S13-5-MH-BULDHANA     1JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO     SHS
2DANDGE VASANTRAO SUGDEO     BSP
3SHINGNE DRRAJENDRA BHASKARRAO     NCP
4AMARDEEP BALASAHEB DESHMUKH     KM
5QURRASHI SKSIKANDAR SK SHAUKAT     DESEP
6GAJANAN RAJARAM SIRSAT     RSPS
7DHOKNE RAVINDRA TULSHRAMJI     BBM
8FERAN CHADRAHAS JAGDEO     ABHM
9GANESH ARJUN ZORE     IND
10TAYDE VITTHAL PANDHARI     IND
11DEVIDAS PIRAJI SARKATE     IND
12SY BILAL SY USMAN     IND
13BHARAT PUNJAJI SHINGANE     IND
14RAJESH NILKANTHRAO TATHE     IND
15RATHOD CHHAGAN BABULAL     IND
AKOT-28     BALAPUR-29     AKOLA WEST-30     AKOLA EAST-31     MURTIJAPUR-32
RISOD-33
S13-6-MH-AKOLA     1DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO     BJP
2BABASAHEB DHABEKAR     INC
3ATIK AHAMAD GU JILANI     DESEP
4AMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANT     BBM
5GANESH TULSHIRAM TATHE     KKJHS
6DIPAK SHRIRAM TIRAKE     RSPS
7AJABRAO UTTAMRAO BHONGADE     IND
8THAKURDAS GOVIND CHOUDHARI     IND
9MUJAHID KHAN CHAND KHAN     IND
10RAUT DEVIDAS ANANDRAO     IND
11WASUDEORAO KHADE GURUJI     IND
BADNERA-37     AMRAVATI-38     TEOSA-39     DARYAPUR-40     MELGHAT-41
ACHALPUR-42
S13-7-MH-AMRAVATI     1ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA     SHS
2GANGADHAR GADE     BSP
3UGLE SUNIL NAMDEV     PRBP
4UBALE SHRIKRISHNA CHAMPATRAO     ARP
5KESHAV DASHARATH WANKHADE     KKJHS
6GAWAI RAJENDRA RAMKRUSHNA     RPI
7PRINCIPAL GOPICHAND SURYABHAN MESHRAM     RP(K)
8BARSE MANOHAR DAULATRAO     IUML
9SAU MAMATA VINAYAK KANDALKAR     AUDF
10DR HEMANTKUMAR RAMBHAU MAHURE     BBM
11AMOL DEVIDASRAO JADHAV     IND
12UMAK SHRIKRUSHNA SHYAMRAO     IND
13BANDU SAMPATRAO SANE BANDYA LS     IND
14BHAURAO SHRIRAM CHHAPANE     IND
15MITHUN HIRAMAN GAIKWAD     IND
16PROF MUKUND VITTHALRAO KHAIRE     IND
17DR RAJIV GULABRAO JAMTHE     IND
18RAJU MAHADEVRAO SONONE     IND
19VISHWANATH GOTUJI JAMNEKAR     IND
20SUDHAKAR VYANKAT RAMTEKE MAJI SAINIK     IND
21ADV SUDHIR HIRAMAN TAYADE     IND
22SUNIL PRABHU RAMTEKE     IND
DHAMAMGAON RAILWAY-36     MORSHI-43     ARVI-44     DEOLI-45     HINGANGHAT-46
WARDHA-47
S13-8-MH-WARDHA     1KANGALE BIPIN BABASAHEB     BSP
2DATTA MEGHE     INC
3SURESH GANPATRAO WAGHMARE     BJP
4DIWATE RAMESH MADHAORAO     KM
5NARAYANRAO RAMJI CHIDAM     GGP
6DR NITIN KESHORAO CHAVAN     PRBP
7PYARE SAHAB SHEIKH KARIM     DESEP
8BHOSE KAILAS VISHWASRAO     GMS
9ADV SURESH SHINDE     IJP
10SANGITA SUNIL ALIAS SONU KAMBLE     ARP
11ISHWARKUMAR SHANKARRAO GHARPURE     IND
12GUNWANT TUKARAMJI DAWANDE     IND
13JAGANNATH NILKANTHRAO RAUT     IND
14TAGADE VISHWESHWAR AWADHUTRAO     IND
15RAMTEKE PRAKASH BAKARAM     IND
16SARANG PRAKASHRAO YAWALKAR     IND
KATOL-48     SAVNER-49     HINGNA-50     UMRED-51     KAMTHI-58     RAMTEK-59
S13-9-MH-RAMTEK     1TUMANE KRUPAL BALAJI     SHS
2PRAKASHBHAU KISHAN TEMBHURNE     BSP
3WASNIK MUKUL BALKRISHNA     INC
4KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN     BREM
5DESHPANDE SANJAY SAOJI     HJP
6NAGARKAR PRASHANT HANSRAJ     BBM
7NANDKISHOR SADHUJI DONGRE     GGP
8BAGDE SUJEET WASUDEORAO     JD(S)
9PROF BORKAR PRADIP DARYAV     RP(K)
10MAYATAI CHAWRE UTWAL     SP
11VIKAS RAJARAM DAMLE     RPI(KH)
12SEEMA JEEVAN RAMTEKE     DESEP
13SANDIP SHESHRAO GAJBHIYE     GMS
14ASHISH ARUN NAGARARE     IND
15KHUSHAL UDARAMJI TUMANE     IND
16DHONE ANIL     IND
17ADV DUPARE ULHAS SHALIKRAM     IND
18BARWE MADHUKAR DOMAJI     IND
19ADV YUVRAJ ANANDRAOJI BAGDE     IND
20SURESH MANGALDAS BORKAR     IND
NAGPUR SOUTH WEST-52     NAGPUR SOUTH-53     NAGPUR EAST-54     NAGPUR
CENTRAL-55     NAGPUR WEST-56     NAGPUR NORTH-57
S13-10-MH-NAGPUR     1PUROHIT BANWARILAL BHAGWANDAS     BJP
2ENGINEER MANIKRAO VAIDYA     BSP
3MUTTEMWAR VILASRAO BABURAOJI     INC
4ARUN SHAMRAO JOSHI     ABHM
5KUMBHARE SULEKHA NARAYAN     BREM
6ADV GAJANAN SADASHIV KAWALE     RP(K)
7DILIP MANGAL MADAVI     GGP
8MEHMOOD KHAN RAHEEM KHAN     DESEP
9DR YASHWANT MANOHAR     BBM
10RAUT RAMESHCHANDRA     PRCP
11RAJESH SUKHDEV GAIKWAD     KKJHS
12ADV VASANTA UMRE     DPI
13SOMKUWAR VIJAY SITARAM     ARP
14AZIZUR REHMAN SHEIKH     IND
15ASHISH ARUN NAGRARE     IND
16ADV UPASHA BANSI TAYWADE     IND
17JAGDISH RAGHUNATH AMBADE     IND
18PRATIBHA UDAY KHAPARDE     IND
19PREMDAS RAMCHANDRA RAMTEKE     IND
20BARAPATRE CHANDRABHAN SOMAJI     IND
21BALASAHEB ALIAS PRAMOD RAMAJI SHAMBHARKAR     IND
22MOHAMAD HABIB REEZAVI     IND
23RAJESHKUMAR MOHANLAL PUGALIA     IND
24RAHUL MADHUKAR DESHMUKH     IND
25VIJAY DEVRAO DHAKATE     IND
26SUNIL GAYAPRASAD MISHRA     IND
27PROF DNYANESH WAKUDKAR     IND
TUMSAR-60     BHANDARA-61     SAKOLI-62     ARJUNI-MORGAON-63     TIRORA-64
GONDIYA-65
S13-11-MH-BHANDARA – GONDIYA     1GANVIR SHIVKUMAR NAGARCHI     CPI
2JAISWAL VIRENDRAKUMAR KASTURCHAND     BSP
3PATLE SHISHUPAL NATTHUJI     BJP
4PATEL PRAFUL MANOHARBHAI     NCP
5UNDIRWADE HEMANT JAGIVAN     PRCP
6JAMAIWAR SUNIL PARASRAM     RSPS
7PATHAN MUSHTAK LATIF     DESEP
8PRATIBHA VASANT PIMPALKAR     BBM
9WASNIK SUNIL MANIRAM     RP(K)
10UKEY CHINDHUJI LAKHAJI     IND
11GAJBHIYE BRAMHASWARUP BABURAO     IND
12GAJBHIYE RAJENDRA MAHADEO     IND
13ADV DHANANJAY SHAMLALJI RAJABHOJ     IND
14NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE     IND
15PATLE AKARSING SITARAM     IND
16PROF DR BHASKARRAO MAHADEORAO JIBHAKATE     IND
17MIRZA WAHIDBEG AHAMADBEG     IND
18YELE GANESHRAM SUKHRAM     IND
19RAHANGADALE MULCHAND OLGAN     IND
20DR RAMSAJIVAN KAWDU LILHARE     IND
21SADANAND SHRAWANJI GANVIR     IND
AMGAON-66     ARMORI-67     GADCHIROLI-68     AHERI-69     BRAHMAPURI-73
CHIMUR-74
S13-12-MH-GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR     1ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE     BJP
2ATRAM RAJE SATYAWANRAO     BSP
3KOWASE MAROTRAO SAINUJI     INC
4NAMDEO ANANDRAO KANNAKE     CPI
5PROFFESOR KHANDALE KAWDU TULSHIRAM     KKJHS
6ADV DADMAL PRABHAKAR MAHAGUJI     PRBP
7PENDAM DIWAKAR GULAB     BBM
8PENDAM PURUSHOTTAM ZITUJI     DESEP
9VIJAY SURAJSING MADAVI     GGP
10JAMBHULE NARAYAN DINABAJI     IND
11DINESH TUKARAM MADAVI     IND
RAJURA-70     CHANDRAPUR-71     BALLARPUR-72     WARORA-75     WANI-76     ARNI-80
S13-13-MH-CHANDRAPUR     1AHIR HANSARAJ GANGARAM     BJP
2PUGALIA NARESH     INC
3ADV HAZARE DATTABHAU KRUSHNARAO     BSP
4KHARTAD LOMESH MAROTI     RWS
5KHOBRAGADE DESHAK GIRISHBABU     BBM
6CHATAP WAMAN SADASHIVRAO     STBP
7JAWED ABDUL KURESHI ALIAS PROF JAWED PASHA     JMM
8JITENDRA ADAKU RAUT     ABMP
9DANGE NATTHU BHAURAO     ARP
10PATHAN A RAZZAK KHAN HAYAT KHAN     SP
11MASRAM NIRANJAN SHIVRAM     GGP
12KALE DAMODHAR LAXMAN     IND
13QURESHI IKHALAQ MOHD YUSUF     IND
14GODE NARAYAN SHAHUJI     IND
15DEKATE BHASKAR PARASHRAM     IND
16MADHUKAR VITTHALRAO NISTANE     IND
17MESHRAM CHARANDAS JANGLUJI     IND
18RAMESH RAGHOBAJI TAJNE     IND
19VINOD DINANATH MESHRAM     IND
20VIRENDRA TARACHANDJI PUGLIA     IND
21SHATRUGHN VYANKATRAO SONPIMPLE     IND
22SANJAY NILKANTH GAWANDE     IND
23HIWARKAR SUDHIR MOTIRAMJI     IND
WASHIM-34     KARANJA-35     RALEGAON-77     YAVATMAL-78     DIGRAS-79     PUSAD-81
S13-14-MH-YAVATMAL-WASHIM     1YEDATKAR DILIP LAXMANRAO     BSP
2BHAVANA GAWALI PATIL     SHS
3HARISING RATHOD     INC
4UTTAM BHAGAJI KAMBLE     PRCP
5KURESHI SK MEHBUB SKFATTU     BBM
6KWAJA NASIRODDINE KHAN     DESEP
7GAJANAN KASHIRAM PATIL HEMBADE     KM
8DHAGE VITTHAL MAHADEV     RSPS
9MANIYAR YUNUS MAHMOOD ZAHMI     AUDF
10MOHMMAD KHAN AZIZ KHAN     SP
11ATHAWALE SADANAND PRALHADRAO     IND
12GAJANAN BURMAL DODWADE     IND
13NETAJI SITARAMJI KINAKE     IND
14NANDKISHOR NARAYANRAO THAKARE     IND
15PAWAR RAMESH GORSING     IND
16PURUSHOTTAM DOMAJI BHAJGAWRE     IND
17MADHUKAR SHIVDASPPA GORATE     IND
18MANOJ JANARDAN PATIL     IND
19MUKHADE SAU LALITARAI SUBHASHRAO     IND
20MESHRAM BANDU GANPAT     IND
21MOHD INAMURRAHIM MOHD MUSA     IND
22RAVINDRA ALIAS RAVIPAL MADHUKARRAO GANDHE     IND
23RAJKUMAR NARAYAN BHUJADALE     IND
24RATHOD DEVISING RAMA     IND
25SD VHIDODDIN SD KRIMODDIN     IND
26VISHNU KASINATH TAWKAR     IND
27SURESH BABAN PEDEKAR     IND
28SURESH BHIVA TARAL     IND
UMARKHED-82     KINWAT-83     HADGAON-84     BASMATH-92     KALAMNURI-93
HINGOLI-94
S13-15-MH-HINGOLI     1DR BD CHAVHAN     BSP
2SUBHASH BAPURAO WANDHEDE     SHS
3SURYAKANTA JAIWANTRAO PATIL     NCP
4UTTAMRAO DAGADUJI BHAGAT     PRCP
5AJAS NOORMINYA     DESEP
6NAIK MADHAVRAO BAHENARAO     BBM
7VINAYAK SHRIRAM BHISE     KM
8GUNDEKAR SANJAY ADELU     IND
9PATHAN SATTAR KASIMKHAN     IND
10PACHPUTE RAMPRASAD KISHANRAO     IND
11MD A MUJIM ANSARI A     IND
BHOKAR-85     NANDED NORTH-86     NANDED SOUTH-87     NAIGAON-89     DEGLUR-90
MUKHED-91
S13-16-MH-NANDED     1KHATGAONKAR PATIL BHASKARRAO BAPURAO     INC
2MD MAKBUL SALIM HAJI MD KHAJA     BSP
3SAMBHAJI PAWAR     BJP
4ALTAF AHMAD EAKBAL AHMAD     BBM
5KHADE SANJAY WAMANRAO     PRCP
6TIWARI RAMA BHAGIRAT     RSPS
7ADV CS BAHETI     JP
8MORE RAJESH EKNATHRAO     KM
9A RAEES A JABBAR     ANC
10SHINDE PREETI MADHUKAR     JSS
11SHUDHIR YASHWANT SURVE     KKJHS
12COM ASHOK NAGORAO GHAYALE     IND
13ANAND JADHAV HOTALKAR     IND
14KOREWAR BALAJI NARSING     IND
15JADHAV VISHNU MAROTI     IND
16NAVGHARE ANAND PANDURANG     IND
17NARAYAN SURYAVANSHI DOANGONKAR     IND
18PATHAN ZAFAR ALI KHAN MAHEMUD ALI KHAN     IND
19AIDS MAN PRAKASH TATERAO LANDGE     IND
20BHARANDE RAMCHANDRA GANGARAM     IND
21ADV RAMRAO PANDURANG WAGHMARE     IND
22HANMANTE VIJAY CHANDRAO     IND
JINTUR-95     PARBHANI-96     GANGAKHED-97     PATHRI-98     PARTUR-99
GHANSAWANGI-100
S13-17-MH-PARBHANI     1ADV DUDHGAONKAR GANESHRAO NAGORAO     SHS
2RAJSHRI BABASAHEB JAMAGE     BSP
3WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO     NCP
4AJIM AHMED KHAN AJIJ KHAN     DESEP
5ASHOKRAO BABARAO AMBHORE     ANC
6KACHOLE MANAVENDRA SAWALARAM     STBP
7KALE VYANKATRAO BHIMRAO     KM
8NAMDEV LIMBAJI KACHAVE     KKJHS
9BHAND GANGADHAR SAKHARAM     BBM
10MULE BABAN DATTARAO     RSPS
11RUMALE TUKARAM DHONDIBA     PRCP
12SAYYAD EKRAMODDIN SAYYAD MUNIRODDIN     LVKP
13ASAD BIN ABDULLAHA BIN     IND
14JAMEEL AHMED SK AHMED     IND
15DR DESHMUKH KISHANRAO JANARDHANRAO EXSERVICEMAN     IND
16RATHOD RAMRAO DHANSING SIR     IND
17SHINDE LAXMAN EKANATH     IND
18SAMAR GORAKHNATH PAWAR     IND
19SALVE SUDHAKAR UMAJI     IND
JALNA-101     BADNAPUR-102     BHOKARDAN-103     SILLOD-104     PHULAMBRI-106
PAITHAN-110
S13-18-MH-JALNA     1DR KALE KALYAN VAIJINATHRAO     INC
2DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO     BJP
3RATHOD RAJPALSINH GABRUSINH     BSP
4AAPPASAHEB RADHAKISAN KUDHEKAR     KM
5KISAN BALVANTA BORDE     PRCP
6KHARAT ASHOK RAMRAO     BBM
7TAWAR KAILAS BHAUSAHEB     STBP
8DR DILAWAR MIRZA BAIG     IUML
9BHOJNE BABASAHEB SANGAM     RSPS
10MISAL TUKARAM BABURAOJI     SP
11RATNAPARKHE ARCHANA SUDHAKAR     RPIE
12SUBHASH FAKIRA SALVE     ANC
13SAYYAD MAKSUD NOOR     LJP
14KOLTE MANOJ NEMINATH     IND
15KHANDU HARISHCHANDRA LAGHANE     IND
16NADE DNYANESHWAR DAGDU     IND
17BABASAHEB PATIL SHINDE     IND
18SONWANE ASHOK VITTHAL     IND
19S HUSAIN AHEMAD     IND
KANNAD-105     AURANGABAD CENTRAL-107     AURANGABAD WEST-108     AURANGABAD
EAST-109     GANGAPUR-111     VAIJAPUR-112
S13-19-MH-AURANGABAD     1UTTAMSINGH RAJDHARSINGH PAWAR     INC
2CHANDRAKANT KHAIRE     SHS
3SAYYED SALIM SAYYED YUSUF     BSP
4JAHAGIRDAR MOHMAD AYUB GULAM     SP
5JYOTI RAMCHANDRA UPADHAYAY     BBM
6PANDURANG WAMANRAO NARWADE     PRCP
7BHIMSEN RAMBHAU KAMBLE     RPIE
8MANIK RAMU SHINDE     KM
9SHAIKH HARUN MALIK SAHEB     RSPS
10UTTAM MANIK KIRTIKAR     IND
11EJAZ KHAN BISMILLAH KHAN     IND
12KAZI MUSHIRODDIN TAJODDIN     IND
13KRISHNA DEVIDAS JADHAV     IND
14JADHAV TOTARAM GANPAT     IND
15JADHAV VISHNU SURYABHAN     IND
16JADHAV SUBHASH RUPCHAND     IND
17BANKAR MILIND RANUJI     IND
18SHANTIGIRIJI MOUNGIRIJI MAHARAJ     IND
19SHAIKH RAFIQ SHAIKH RAZZAK     IND
20SHAIKH SALIM PATEL WAHEGAONKAR     IND
21SAYYED RAUF SAYYED ZAMIR     IND
22SUBHASH KISANRAO PATIL JADHAV     IND
NANDGAON-113     KALWAN-117     CHANDVAD-118     YEVLA-119     NIPHAD-121
DINDORI-122
S13-20-MH-DINDORI     1GAVIT JEEVA PANDU     CPM
2GANGURDE DIPAK SHANKAR     BSP
3CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM     BJP
4ZIRWAL NARHARI SITARAM     NCP
5PAWAR SAMPAT WAMAN     BBM
6GANGURDE BALU KISAN     IND
7BHIKA HARISING BARDE     IND
8VIJAY NAMDEO PAWAR     IND
9SHANKAR DEORAM GANGUDE     IND
SINNAR-120     NASHIK EAST-123     NASHIK CENTRAL-124     NASHIK WEST-125
DEVLALI-126     IGATPURI-127
S13-21-MH-NASHIK     1GAIKWAD DATTA NAMDEO     SHS
2SAMEER BHUJBAL     NCP
3SHRIMAHANT SUDHIRDAS MAHARAJ     BSP
4KAILAS MADHUKAR CHAVAN     IJP
5GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM     MNS
6JADHAV NAMDEO BHIKAJI     BBM
7RAYATE VIJAY SAKHARAM  RAYATE SIR     HJP
8AD GULVE RAMNATH SANTUJI     IND
9DATTU GONYA GAIKWAD     IND
10PRAVINCHANDRA DATTARAM DETHE     IND
11BHARAT HIRMAN PARDESHI     IND
12RAJENDRA SAMPATRAO KADU     IND
DAHANU-128     VIKRAMGAD-129     PALGHAR-130     BOISAR-131     NALASOPARA-132
VASAI-133
S13-22-MH-PALGHAR     1KOM LAHANU SHIDVA     CPM
2ADV CHINTAMAN NAVSHA VANGA     BJP
3DALAVI BHASKAR LADKU     BSP
4SHINGADA DAMODAR BARKU     INC
5CHANDRAKANT BALU PHUPANE     BBM
6JADHAV BALIRAM SUKUR     BVA
7DR KASHIRAM MAHADU DHONDAGHA     IND
8PANDURANG JETHYA PARADHI     IND
BHIWANDI RURAL-134     SHAHAPUR-135     BHIWANDI WEST-136     BHIWANDI
EAST-137     KALYAN WEST-138     MURBAD-139
S13-23-MH-BHIWANDI     1TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH     INC
2PATIL JAGANNATH SHIVRAM     BJP
3VGPATIL     BSP
4AJIM GANI SHEKH     RKSP
5ISMAIL SHAIKH LATIF     KKJHS
6DEVRAJ KISAN MHATRE     MNS
7RR PATIL     SP
8MURTUZA MUZAFFAR SHAIKH     NNP
9SHASHIKANT MOTIRAM KATHORE     RSPS
10SHAIKH MEHBOOB BASHA VALI     BBM
11GURUNATH UNDRYA NAIK     IND
12DATTU GANAPAT BHOIR     IND
13MAHENDRA KERU WADHVINDE     IND
14MAHENDRA R MOHITE     IND
15VIKAS SAKHARAM NIKAM     IND
16VISHWANATH R PATIL     IND
AMBERNATH-140     ULHAS NAGAR-141     KALYAN EAST-142     DOMBIVALI-143     KALYAN
RURAL-144     MUMBRA-KALWA-149
S13-24-MH-KALYAN     1ANAND PRAKASH PARANJAPE     SHS
2KHAN KAMRUDDIN A GANI     BSP
3DAWKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAO     NCP
4AZAMI MUHAMMAD MAROOF NASIM     RSPS
5KHAN AYAD MOHAMMAD NEBAS ALI     IUML
6NARENDRA WAMAN MORE     PRBP
7VAISHALI DAREKARRANE     MNS
8ADVSSSALVE RETIRED JUDGE     BBM
9SAYYAD HASINA MOHAMMED NASEEM     NBNP
10HRUDHAYNATH BAPU WAGHODE ALIAS BALABHAU     KM
11ALOK SINGH CHOTELAL     IND
12GOVARDHAN CHANGO BHAGAT     IND
13DHANANJAY BAPPASAHEB JOGDAND     IND
14COM BABAN KAMBLE     IND
15BHANUSHALI LAXMINDAS VELJI     IND
16MOHHAMAD YUSUF FAROOKH KHAN     IND
17VADHVINDE MAHENDRA KERU     IND
18SHIRSE RAMSINGH UKHAJI     IND
19SIDDIQUE ASFAQUE ALI     IND
20SURESH RAM PANDAGALE     IND
MIRA BHAYANDAR-145     OVALA – MAJIWADA-146     KOPRI-PACHPAKHADI-147
THANE-148     AIROLI-150     BELAPUR-151
S13-25-MH-THANE     1AVANINDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI     BSP
2CHAUGULE VIJAY LAXMAN     SHS
3DRSANJEEV GANESH NAIK     NCP
4KAMLAKAR ANAND TAYDE     BBM
5JAIN SEEMA MAHENDRA     PRBP
6PATHAN JAVEED KAMIL KHAN     NNP
7PARAG HANUMANT NEWALKAR     KKJHS
8BERNARDSHAW DAVID NADAR     RP(K)
9MAHESH RATHI CHANAKYA     RVNP
10RAJAN RAJE     MNS
11SINGH RAJESH MUNNILAL     RSPS
12AHMAD AFJAL SHAIKH     IND
13KAMBLE SACHIN SHIRPAT     IND
14KUMAR K     IND
15KHAN FIROZ YUSUFKHAN     IND
16GAUD FAUJDAR RANGI     IND
17CHETAN PRAKASH JADHAV     IND
18JAIPRAKASH NARAYAN BHANDE     IND
19RD TAMBE     IND
20PARANJAPE DIPSHREE DEEPAK     IND
21PRAMOD INGALE     IND
22FREDI ALBERT BHANGA     IND
23MURLIDHAR KRUSNA PAWAR     IND
24MANGESH BHARAT KHADE     IND
25MOH RIZWAN ABDULLA PATEL     IND
26VIJAY CHAUGULE     IND
27VIDYADHAR LAXMAN JOSHI     IND
28VILAS DIPAK KHAMBE     IND
29SAYED SHAFIQ AHMED ZOIDI     IND
30SWATANTRA KUMAR PARMANAND ANAND     IND
BORIVALI-152     DAHISAR-153     MAGATHANE-154     KANDIVALI EAST-160
CHARKOP-161     MALAD WEST-162
S13-26-MH-MUMBAI NORTH     1RAM NAIK     BJP
2LAKHMENDRA KHURANA     BSP
3SANJAY BRIJKISHORLAL NIRUPAM     INC
4USMAN THIM     SP
5KAILAS KATHAJI CHAVAN     PRCP
6PARKAR SHIRISH LAXMAN     MNS
7RAMESH KUMAR R SINGH     SBSP
8RAJENDRA J THACKER     PRPI
9DR LEO REBELLO     BBM
10SANGEETA SHETTY LOKHANDE     PPIS
11AD ARUN R KEJRIWAL     IND
12KALYAN BHIMA GALPHADE     IND
13GOPAL RAGHUNATH JAMSANDEKAR     IND
14JAMNA PRASAD GANGAPRASAD PATEL     IND
15JAHIR HUSSEIN ABDUL GANI HAVALDAR     IND
16BHANDARI RAMESH SUKUR     IND
17MAHENDRA TUKARAM AHIRE     IND
18RAKESH D KUMAR     IND
19VASHRAMBHAI MOHANBHAI PATEL     IND
20SHYAM TIPANNA KURADE     IND
21SUBODH GIRDHARI RANJAN     IND
22SUBHASH PARSHURAM KHANVILKAR     IND
23SURENDRA AMBALAL PATEL     IND
JOGESHWARI EAST-158     DINDOSHI-159     GOREGAON-163     VERSOVA-164     ANDHERI
WEST-165     ANDHERI EAST-166
S13-27-MH-MUMBAI NORTH WEST     1ATHAR SIDDIQUI     BSP
2ADKAMAT GURUDAS VASANT     INC
3GAJANAN KIRTIKAR     SHS
4AGGARWAL RISHI DHARAMPAL     JGP
5ABU ASIM AZMI     SP
6JADHAV BHIKAJI GANGARAM     KKJHS
7THAKARE SHALINI JITENDRA     MNS
8TAWADE DILIP NARAYAN     AIFB
9PAWAR SUBHASH PANDURANG     PRCP
10VAIJANATH SANGRAM GAIKWAD     BBM
11ANITA RAMKRUSHAN RUPAWATE     IND
12KAMBLE SATISH KISAN     IND
13DAYANAND NIVRUTI KAMBLE     IND
14DHOTRE MARUTI YAMNAPPA     IND
15NINAD MANJARDEKAR     IND
16PRAMOD SITARAM KASURDE     IND
17BHATIA RIPUDAMAN SINGH     IND
18MOHAMMED RAFIQ ABDUL RAZAK SHAIKH     IND
19MAHADEV LIMBAJI GALPHADE     IND
20DR VIJAY BHAVE     IND
21SANTOSH PANDURANG CHAIKE     IND
MULUND-155     VIKHROLI-156     BHANDUP WEST-157     GHATKOPAR WEST-169
GHATKOPAR EAST-170     MANKHURD SHIVAJI NAGAR-171
S13-28-MH-MUMBAI NORTH EAST     1ASHOK CHANDRAPAL SINGH     BSP
2KIRIT SOMAIYA     BJP
3SANJAY DINA PATIL     NCP
4KOKARE SANJAY DHAKU     BBM
5MANISHA MUKESH GADE     KKJHS
6VISHWANATH DATTU PATIL     RSPS
7SHISHIR SHINDE     MNS
8JAYESH C MIRANI     IND
9TATVASAHEB REVDEKAR     IND
10DIKSHA JITENDRA JAGTAP     IND
11DHARMPAL BHAGWAN MESHRAM     IND
12NAMDEV TUKARAM SATHE     IND
13NARAYAN ANAND ROKADE     IND
14PANKAJBHAI SOMCHAND SHAH     IND
15PRAKASH D KAMBLE     IND
16SUNITA MOHAN TUPSOUNDARYA     IND
VILE PARLE-167     CHANDIVALI-168     KURLA-174     KALINA-175     VANDRE
EAST-176     VANDRE WEST-177
S13-29-MH-MUMBAI NORTH CENTRAL     1EBRAHIM SHAIKH     BSP
2DUTT PRIYA SUNIL     INC
3MAHESH RAM JETHMALANI     BJP
4JAYESH JASHWANTRAI BHAYANI     THPI
5BHOSALE NITIN GANGARAM     RPIE
6MOHAMAND RAFIQ QURESHI     NNP
7MOHD SHAHID     IBSP
8SHILPA ATUL SARPOTDAR     MNS
9SUREKHA PEVEKAR     RSPS
10ARORA RAKESH VISHWANATH     IND
11ASLAM HANIF KHOT     IND
12CHELJI S PATEL     IND
13TULSIDAS KRISHNADAS NAIR     IND
14COM DEVCHAND RANDIVE     IND
15MOHAMAD YAHIYA SIDDHIQUE     IND
16RAJKAMAL JAISINGH YADAV     IND
17WAGHMARE AATISH RAMCHANDRA     IND
18SUDHIR SHANKAR PARDESHI     IND
19SUHAS BHIKURAM TAMBE     IND
ANUSHAKTI NAGAR-172     CHEMBUR-173     DHARAVI-178     SION KOLIWADA-179
WADALA-180     MAHIM-181
S13-30-MH-MUMBAI SOUTH CENTRAL     1IQBAL MOHAMMAD SAYYAD     RJD
2EKNATH M GAIKWAD     INC
3BARVE PRAVIN RAMCHANDRA     BSP
4SURESH ANANT GAMBHIR     SHS
5DR AKALPITA PARANJPE     BUDM
6AD ANARYA PUNDALIK PAWAR     BBM
7KAMAL NARAYAN WAGHDARE     RP(K)
8KARAM HUSSAIN KHAN     NLHP
9KISHOR BHAGWAN JAGTAP     RSPS
10GARUD MILIND MADHAV MG     RPIE
11MOHHAMMED USMAN SHAIKH     BMSM
12RAJENDRA GANPAT JADHAV     PRCP
13SHWETA VIVEK PARULKAR     MNS
14KISHORKUMAR VASANTRAO JADHAV     IND
15TRIYOGINATH DUBEY     IND
16DILIP RAMCHANDRA GANDHI     IND
17MANOJ G SINGH     IND
18RAJU SAHEBRAO DALVI     IND
19ROHAN GAWRU TAMBE     IND
20LAYEEK AHMED ANSARI     IND
21VIKAS KUMAR     IND
22SHAHAJIRAO DHONDIBA THORAT     IND
23DR SAILEN KUMAR GHOSH     IND
WORLI-182     SHIVADI-183     BYCULLA-184     MALABAR HILL-185     MUMBA
DEVI-186     COLABA-187
S13-31-MH-MUMBAI SOUTH     1DEORA MILIND MURLI     INC
2MOHAN RAWALE     SHS
3MOHAMMAD ALI ABUBAKAR SHAIKH     BSP
4AVDHUT RAMCHANDRA BHISE     JD(S)
5CHIRAG KANTILAL JETHAVA     KKJHS
6FIROZ USMAN TINVALA     DESEP
7BALA NANDGAONKAR     MNS
8DRMONA KARTIK SHAH     PRPI
9MOHAMMED AMIR SHAIKH MONTU     RPI(D)
10AD RAJESH YASHVANT BHOSALE     PPOI
11SAYYED ATHER ALI     SP
12ASHOK SHANKAR AMBULKAR     IND
13KHIMJI CHIMAN MAKWANA     IND
14ADVOCATE FIROZ AHMED ANSARI     IND
15MIRA H SANYAL     IND
16MUKESH NEMICHAND JAIN     IND
17DR SHAIKH SHAHID AHMED     IND
18SAYYED SALIM SAYYED RAHIM     IND
19SURYAKANT KESHAV SHINGE     IND
20ZNYOSHO RASHTRAPATI     IND
PEN-191     ALIBAG-192     SHRIVARDHAN-193     MAHAD-194     DAPOLI-263
GUHAGAR-264
S13-32-MH-RAIGAD     1ANANT GEETE     SHS
2BARRISTER AR ANTULAY     INC
3MOHITE KIRAN BABURAO     BSP
4EKANATH ARJUN PATIL     RSPS
5ADV PRAVIN MADHUKAR THAKUR     IND
6DR SIDDHARTH PATIL     IND
7SUNIL BHASKAR NAIK     IND
PANVEL-188     KARJAT-189     URAN-190     MAVAL-204     CHINCHWAD-205
PIMPRI-206
S13-33-MH-MAVAL     1PANSARE AZAM FAKEERBHAI     NCP
2BABAR GAJANAN DHARMSHI     SHS
3MISHRA UMAKANT RAMESHWAR     BSP
4AYU DEEPALI NIVRUTTI CHAVAN     PRCP
5PRADIP PANDURANG KOCHAREKAR     RSPS
6ADVSHIVSHANKAR DATTATRAY SHINDE     KM
7ISHWAR DATTATRAY JADHAV     IND
8JAGANNATH PANDURANG KHARGE     IND
9DOLE BHIMRAJ NIVRUTTI     IND
10ADVOCATE TUKARAM WAMANRAO BANSODE     IND
11TANTARPALE GOPAL YASHWANTRAO     IND
12ADVOCATE PRAMOD MAHADEV GORE     IND
13BHAPKAR MARUTI SAHEBRAO     IND
14MAHENDRA PRABHAKAR TIWARI     IND
15BRO MANUAL DESOZA     IND
16YASHWANT NARAYAN DESAI     IND
17SHAKEEL RAJBHAI SHAIKH     IND
18HARIBHAU DADAJI SHINDE     IND
VADGAOL SHERI-208     SHIVAJINAGAR-209     KOTHRUD-210     PARVATI-212     PUNE
CANTONMENT-214     KASBA PETH-215
S13-34-MH-PUNE     1ANIL SHIROLE     BJP
2KALMADI SURESH     INC
3D S K ALIAS DSKULKARNI     BSP
4ARUN BHATIA     PG
5GULAB TATYA WAGHMODE     BBM
6BAGBAN JAVED KASIM     IUML
7VIKRAMADITYA OMPRAKASH DHIMAN     RSPS
8VINOD ANAND SINH     PTSS
9SHIROLE RANJEET SHRIKANT     MNS
10SAVITA HAJARE     PPOI
11SANGHARSH ARUN APTE     PRCP
12AJAY VASANT PAITHANKAR     IND
13ADAGALE BHAUSAHEB RAMCHANDRA     IND
14ASHOK GANPAT PALKHE ALIAS SUTAR     IND
15KAMTAM ISWAR SAMBHAYYA     IND
16KULKARNI KAUSTUBH SHASHIKANT     IND
17KHAN AMANULLA MOHMOD AL     IND
18KHAN NISSAR TAJ AHMAD     IND
19P K CHAVAN     IND
20CHOUDHARI SUNIL GULABRAO     IND
21CHOURE VILAS CHINTAMAN     IND
22TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE     IND
23TAMBOLI SHABBIR SAJJANBHAI     IND
24DATTATRAYA GANESH TALGERI     IND
25BAGADE SACHIN MARUTI     IND
26BALU ALIAS ANIL SHIROLE     IND
27BHARAT MANOHAR GAVALI     IND
28BHAGWAT RAGHUNATH KAMBLE     IND
29RAJENDRA BHAGAT ALIAS JITU BHAI     IND
30VIKRAM NARENDRA BOKE     IND
31SHINDE RAJENDRA BABURAO     IND
32SHAIKH ALTAF KARIM     IND
33SHRIKANT MADHUSUDAN JAGTAP     IND
34SARDESAI KISHORKUMAR RAGHUNATH     IND
35ADVSUBHASH NARHAR GODSE     IND
36SANTOSH ALIAS SOMNATH KALU PAWAR     IND
DAUND-199     INDAPUR-200     BARAMATI-201     PURANDAR-202     BHOR-203
KHADAKWASALA-211
S13-35-MH-BARAMATI     1KUDALEPATIL VIVEK ANANT     BSP
2KANTA JAYSING NALAWADE     BJP
3SUPRIYA SULE     NCP
4MAYAWATI AMAR CHITRE     BMSM
5SHELAR SANGEETA PANDURANG     KM
6SACHIN VITTHAL AHIRE     PRCP
7SAMPAT MARUTI TAKALE     RSPS
8GHORPADE SAVEETA ASHOK     IND
9TATYA ALIAS NARAYAN SHANKAR WAMBHIRE     IND
10TANTARPALE GOPAL YESHWANTRAO     IND
11DEEPAK SHANKAR BHAPKAR     IND
12BHIMA ANNA KADALE     IND
13MRUNALEENI JAYRAJ KAKADE     IND
14YOGESH SONABA RANDHEER     IND
15SHIVAJI JAYSING KOKARE     IND
16SURESH BABURAO VEER     IND
17SANGITA SHRIMAN BHUMKAR     IND
JUNNAR-195     AMBEGAON-196     KHED ALANDI-197     SHIRUR-198     BHOSARI-207
HADAPSAR-213
S13-36-MH-SHIRUR     1ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATRAY     SHS
2ZAGADE YASHWANT SITARAM     BSP
3VILAS VITHOBA LANDE     NCP
4PALLAVI MOHAN HARSHE     PRCP
5SHELAR DNYANOBA SHRIPATI     RPPI
6SURESH MULCHAND KANKARIA MAMA     RSPS
7ABHANG KONDIBHAU BHIMAJI     IND
8KARANDE CHANGDEO NAMDEO     IND
9KALURAM RAGHUNATH TAPKIR     IND
10RAM DHARMA DAMBALE     IND
11LANDE VILAS MHATARBA     IND
SHEVGAON-222     RAHURI-223     PARNER-224     AHMEDNAGAR CITY-225
SHRIGONDA-226     KARJAT JAMKHED-227
S13-37-MH-AHMADNAGAR     1KARDILE SHIVAJI BHANUDAS     NCP
2KARBHARI WAMAN SHIRSAT ALIAS KV SHIRSAT     CPI
3GADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHAR     BSP
4GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL     BJP
5KAZI SAJID MUJIR     RPIE
6HAKE BHANUDAS KISAN     RSPS
7HOLE BHANUDAS NAMDEO     BBM
8ARUN KAHAR     IND
9AVINASH MALHARRAO GHODAKE     IND
10KHAIRE ARJUN DEORAO     IND
11GAIKWAD BALASAHEB RAMCHANDRA     IND
12NAUSHAD ANSAR SHAIKH     IND
13PROF MAHENDRA DADA SHINDE     IND
14RAUT EKNATH BABASAHEB     IND
15RAJIV APPASAHEB RAJALE     IND
AKOLE-216     SANGAMNER-217     SHIRDI-218     KOPARGAON-219     SHRIRAMPUR-220
NEVASA-221
S13-38-MH-SHIRDI     1KACHARU NAGU WAGHMARE     BSP
2WAKCHOURE BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM     SHS
3ATHAWALE RAMDAS BANDU     RPI
4DHOTRE SUCHIT CHINTAMANI     KM
5SATISH BALASAHEB PALGHADMAL     PRCP
6ADHAGALE RAJENDRA NAMDEV     IND
7KAMBALE RAMESH ANKUSH     IND
8GAIKWAD APPASAHEB GANGADHAR     IND
9BAGUL BALU DASHARATH     IND
10MEDHE PRAFULLAKUMAR MURLIDHAR     IND
11RAKSHE ANNASAHEB EKNATH     IND
12RUPWATE PREMANAND DAMODHAR     IND
13LODHE SHARAD LAXAMAN     IND
14WAGH GANGADHAR RADHAJI     IND
15VAIRAGHAR SUDHIR NATHA     IND
16SABALE ANIL DAMODHAR     IND
17SANDIP BHASKAR GOLAP     IND
GEORAI-228     MAJALGAON-229     BEED-230     ASHTI-231     KAIJ-232     PARLI-233
S13-39-MH-BEED     1KOKATE RAMESH BABURAO ADASKAR     NCP
2MASKE MACHHINDRA BABURAO     BSP
3MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG     BJP
4KHALGE KACHRU SANTRAMJI     BBM
5GURAV KALYAN BHANUDAS     RKSP
6TATE ASHOK SANTRAM     ARP
7NIKALJE SHEELATAI MAHENDRA     PRCP
8PRAMOD ALIAS PARMESHWAR SAKHARAM MOTE     KM
9BABURAO NARAYANRAO KAGADE     ANC
10DR SHIVAJIRAO KISANRAO SHENDGE     RSPS
11KAMAL KONDIRAM NIMBALKAR     IND
12KAMBLE DEEPAK DYANOBA     IND
13KHAN SIKANDAR KHAN HUSSAIN KHAN     IND
14GUJAR KHAN MIRZA KHAN     IND
15ADVNATKAR RAMRAO SHESHRAO     IND
16PATHAN GAFARKHAN JABBARKHAN     IND
17MAHAMMAD AKARAM MAHAMMAD SALIMUDDIN BAGWAN     IND
18RAMESH VISHVANATH KOKATE     IND
19SAYYED MINHAJ ALI WAJED ALI PENDKHJUR WALE     IND
20SAYYED SALIM FATTU     IND
21SARDAR KHAN SULTANABABA     IND
AUSA-239     UMARGA-240     TULJAPUR-241     OSMANABAD-242     PARANDA-243
BARSHI-246
S13-40-MH-OSMANABAD     1GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH     SHS
2DIVAKAR YASHWANT NAKADE     BSP
3PATIL PADAMSINHA BAJIRAO     NCP
4JAGTAP BHAGWAN DADARAO     BBM
5TARKASE DHANANJAY MURLIDHAR     ABHM
6TAWADE PRAKASH TANAJIRAO     KM
7BANSODE GUNDERAO SHIVRAM     RSPS
8BABA FAIJODDIN SHAIKH     NELU
9BHOSLE REVAN VISHWANATH     JD(S)
10MUJAWAR SHAHABUDDIN NABIRASUL     PRCP
11RAJENDRA RANDITRAO HIPPERGEKAR     KKJHS
12ANGARSHA SALIM BABULAL     IND
13GAIKWAD UMAJI PANDURANG     IND
14CHAVAN BABU VITHOBA     IND
15CHANDANE PINTU PANDURANG     IND
16DADASAHEB SHANKARRAO JETITHOR     IND
17NITURE ARUN BHAURAO     IND
18PATEL HASHAM ISMAIL     IND
19PAWAR HARIDAS MANIKRAO     IND
20PATIL MAHADEO DNYANDEO     IND
21BALAJI BAPURAO TUPSUNDARE     IND
22ADV BHAUSAHEB ANIL BELURE BEMBLIKAR     IND
23MUNDHE PATRIL PADAMSINHA VIJAYSINHA     IND
24YEVATEPATIL SHRIMANT     IND
25SANDIPAN RAMA ZOMBADE     IND
LOHA-88     LATUR RURAL-234     LATUR CITY-235     AHMADPUR-236     UDGIR-237
NILANGA-238
S13-41-MH-LATUR     1AAWALE JAYWANT GANGARAM     INC
2GAIKWAD SUNIL BALIRAM     BJP
3ADV BABASAHEB SADSHIVRAO GAIKWAD     BSP
4ARAK ASHOK VIKRAM     KM
5VK ACHARYA     PRCP
6TM KAMBLE     RPI(D)
7GANNE TUKARAM RAMBHAU     JSS
8BANSODE RAGHUNATH WAGHOJI     PRBP
9BABURAO SATYAWAN POTBHARE     BBM
10RAMKUMAR RAIWADIKAR     SWJP
11SHRIKANT RAMRAO JEDHE     RSPS
12SASANE ATUL GANGARAM     ARP
13SAHEBRAO HARIBHAU WAGHMARE     KKJHS
14AAWCHARE VIJAYKUMAR BABRUWAN     IND
15KAMBLE BANSILAL RAMCHANDRA     IND
16NILANGEKAR AVINASH MADHUKARRAO     IND
17MANE GAJANAN PANDURANG     IND
18SANJAY KABIRDAS GAIKWAD     IND
MOHOL-247     SOLAPUR CITY NORTH-248     SOLAPUR CITY CENTRAL-249
AKKALKOT-250     SOLAPUR SOUTH-251     PANDHARPUR-252
S13-42-MH-SOLAPUR     1GAIKWAD PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA     BSP
2ADV BANSODE SHARAD MARUTI     BJP
3SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO     INC
4ADV KASABEKAR SHRIDHAR LIMBAJI     RSPS
5RAJGURU NARAYAN YEDU     BBM
6LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT GAIKWAD     KKJHS
7NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO     IND
8NITINKUMAR RAMCHANDRA KAMBLE ALIAS NITIN BANPURKAR     IND
9BANSODE UTTAM BHIMSHA     IND
10BANSODE RAHUL DATTU     IND
11MILIND MAREPPA MULE     IND
12VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE     IND
13VIJAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO UGHADE     IND
KARMALA-244     MADHA-245     SANGOLE-253     MALSHIRAS-254     PHALTAN-255
MAN-258
S13-43-MH-MADHA     1DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA     BJP
2PAWAR SHARADCHANDRA GOVINDRAO     NCP
3RAHUL VITTHAL SARWADE     BSP
4AYU GAIKWAD SATISH SUGRAV     PRCP
5CHAVAN SUBHASH VITTHAL     BBM
6MAHADEO JAGANNATH JANKAR     RSPS
7RAMCHANDRA NARAYAN KACCHAVE     KKJHS
8SASTE KAKASAHEB MAHADEO     KM
9SOU NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN     IND
10DRM D PATIL     IND
11BANSODE BALVEER DAGADU     IND
12BHANUDAS BHAGAWAN DEVAKATE     IND
13DR MAHADEO ABAJI POL     IND
14SURESH SHAMRAO GHADGE     IND
15DNYANESHWAR VITTHAL AMALE     IND
MIRAJ-281     SANGLI-282     PALUS-KADEGAON-285     KHANAPUR-286     TASGAON -
KAVATHE MAHANKAL-287     JAT-288
S13-44-MH-SANGLI     1PATEL MJAVED M YUSUF     BSP
2PRATIK PRAKASHBAPU PATIL     INC
3ASHOK DNYANU MANEBHAU     STBP
4MANOHAR BALKRISHNA KHEDKAR     BBM
5MAHADEV ANNA WAGHAMARE     RSPS
6AJITRAO SHANKARRAO GHORPADE     IND
7ANSARI SHABBIR AHEMED     IND
8GANPATI TUKARAM KAMBLE ALIAS GT KAMBLE     IND
9PANDHARE DATTATRAYA PANDURANG     IND
10KAVTHEKAR PRAVIN BHAGWAN KAVTHEKAR ALIAS JIVA MAHALE     IND
11MULANI BALEKHAN USMAN     IND
12VAGARE MARUTI MURA     IND
13SHAMRAO PIRAJI KADAM     IND
14SIDDESHWAR SHIVAPPA BHOSALE     IND
WAI-256     KOREGAON-257     KARAD NORTH-259     KARAD SOUTH-260     PATAN-261
SATARA-262
S13-45-MH-SATARA     1CHAVAN PRASHANT VASANT     BSP
2PURUSHOTTAM BAJIRAO JADHAV     SHS
3BHONSLE SHRIMANT CHH UDYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ     NCP
4BHAUSAHEB GANGARAM WAGH     RSPS
5ALANKRITA ABHIJIT AWADEBICHUKALE     IND
CHIPLUN-265     RATNAGIRI-266     RAJAPUR-267     KANKAVLI-268     KUDAL-269
SAWANTWADI-270
S13-46-MH-RATNAGIRI – SINDHUDURG     1DRNILESH NARAYAN RANE     INC
2PARULEKAR JAYENDRA SHRIPAD     BSP
3SURESH PRABHAKAR PRABHU     SHS
4AJAY ALIAS AABA DADA JADHAV     KKJHS
5RAJESH PUSUSHOTTAM SURVE     RSPS
6VILASRAO KHANVILKAR     ABHM
7SIRAJ ABDULLA KAUCHALI     BBM
8KHALAPE AKBAR MAHAMMAD     IND
9SURENDRA BORKAR     IND
CHANDGAD-271     RADHANAGARI-272     KAGAL-273     KOLHAPUR SOUTH-274
KARVIR-275     KOLHAPUR NORTH-276
S13-47-MH-KOLHAPUR     1KAMBLE SUHAS NIVRUTI     BSP
2CHHATRPATI SAMBHAJIRAJE SHAHU     NCP
3DEVANE VIJAY SHAMRAO     SHS
4KAMBLE MARUTI RAVELU     BBM
5CHOUGULE BHAI PT     IND
6DR NEELAMBARI RAMESH MANDAPE     IND
7SR TATYA PATIL     IND
8BAJRANG KRISHNA PATIL     IND
9MAHAMMADGOUS GULAB NADAF     IND
10SADASHIVRAO MANDLIK DADOBA     IND
SHAHUWADI-277     HATKANANGLE-278     ICHALKARANJI-279     SHIROL-280
ISLAMPUR-283     SHIRALA-284
S13-48-MH-HATKANANGLE     1KANADE ANILKUMAR MAHADEV     BSP
2MANE NIVEDITA SAMBHAJIRAO     NCP
3RAGHUNATH RAMCHANDRA PATIL     SHS
4PATIL UDAY PANDHARINATH     KM
5BABURAO OMANNA KAMBLE     RSPS
6MANE ARVIND BHIVA     BBM
7SHETTI RAJU ALIAS DEVAPPA ANNA     SWP
8ARUN ALIAS SHAM BAJARNAG BUCHADE     IND
9THORAT ANANDRAO TUKARAM     IND
10SURNIKE ANANDRAO VASANTRAO FOUJI BAPU     IND
KHUNDRAKPAM-1     HEINGANG-2     KHURAI-3     KSHETRIGAO-4     THONGJU-5
KEIRAO-6     ANDRO-7     LAMLAI-8     THANGMEIBAND-9     URIPOK-10
S14-1-MN-INNER MANIPUR     1DR THOKCHOM MEINYA     INC
2THOUNAOJAM CHAOBA     MPP
3MOIRANGTHEM NARA     CPI
4WAHENGBAM NIPAMACHA SINGH     BJP
5L KSHETRANI DEVI     RBCP
6ABDUL RAHMAN     IND
7NONGMAITHEM HOMENDRO SINGH     IND
HEIROK-33     WANGJING TENTHA-34     KHANGABOK-35     WABGAI-36     KAKCHING-37
HIYANGLAM-38     SUGNU-39     JIRIBAM-40     CHANDEL (ST)-41     TENGNOUPAL (ST)-42
S14-2-MN-OUTER MANIPUR     1THANGSO BAITE     INC
2D LOLI ADANEE     BJP
3LB SONA     NCP
4M JAMKHONGAM  M YAMKHONGAM HAOKIP     RJD
5THANGKHANGIN     LJP
6MANI CHARENAMEI     PDA
7VALLEY ROSE HUNGYO     IND
8MANGSHI ROSE MANGSHI HAOKIP     IND
9LAMLALMOI GANGTE     IND
NARTIANG-1     JOWAI-2     RALIANG-3     MOWKAIAW-4     SUTNGA SAIPUNG-5
KHLIEHRIAT-6     AMLAREM-7     MAWHATI-8     NONGPOH-9     JIRANG-10
S15-1-ML-SHILLONG     1DALINGTON DYMPEP     CPI
2JOHN FILMORE KHARSHIING     UDP
3VINCENT H PALA     INC
4P B M BASAIAWMOIT     HSPDP
5MARTLE NMUKHIM     MDP
6DENIS SIANGSHAI     IND
7TIEROD PASSAH     IND
KHARKUTTA-37     MENDIPATHAR-38     RESUBELPARA-39     BAJENGDOBA-40
SONGSAK-41     RONGJENG-42     WILLIAM NAGAR-43     RAKSAMGRE-44     TIKRIKILA-45
PHULBARI-46
S15-2-ML-TURA     1AGATHA K SANGMA     NCP
2DEBORA C MARAK     INC
3BOSTON MARAK     ACNC
4ARLENE N SANGMA     IND
HACHHEK-1     DAMPA-2     MAMIT-3     TUIRIAL-4     KOLASIB-5     SERLUI-6
TUIVAWL-7     CHALFILH-8     TAWI-9     AIZAWL NORTH – I-10
S16-1-MZ-MIZORAM     1LALAWMPUIA CHHANGTE     NCP
2CLRUALA     INC
3DR H LALLUNGMUANA     IND
4RUALPAWLA     IND
DIMAPUR-I-1     DIMAPUR-II-2     DIMAPUR-III-3     GHASPANI-I-4
GHASPANI-II-5     TENNING-6     PEREN-7     WESTERN ANGAMI-8     KOHIMA TOWN-9
NORTHERN ANGAMI-I-10
S17-1-NL-NAGALAND     1K ASUNGBA SANGTAM     INC
2CM CHANG     NPF
3DR RILANTHUNG ODYUO     AITC
PADAMPUR-1     BIJEPUR-2     BARGARH-3     ATTABIRA-4     BHATLI-5
BRAJARAJNAGAR-6     JHARSUGUDA-7
S18-1-OR-BARGARH     1RADHARANI PANDA     BJP
2SANJAY BHOI     INC
3SUNIL KUMAR AGRAWAL     BSP
4DR HAMID HUSSAIN     BJD
5NILADRI BEHARI PANDA     KOKD
6SURENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL     IND
TALSARA-8     SUNDARGARH-9     BIRAMITRAPUR-10     RAGHUNATHPALI-11
ROURKELA-12     RAJGANGAPUR-13     BONAI-14
S18-2-OR-SUNDARGARH     1JUAL ORAM     BJP
2JEROM DUNGDUNG     BSP
3LIVNUS KINDO     JMM
4SALOMI MINZ     CPM
5HEMANANDA BISWAL     INC
6RAMA CHANDRA EKKA     JDP
7SAGAR SING MANKEE     KOKD
8DALESWAR MAJHI     IND
9MANSID EKKA     IND
KUCHINDA-15     RENGALI-16     SAMBALPUR-17     RAIRAKHOL-18     DEOGARH-19
CHHENDIPADA-62     ATHAMALLIK-63
S18-3-OR-SAMBALPUR     1AMARNATH PRADHAN     INC
2GOBINDA RAM AGARWAL     BSP
3ROHIT PUJARI     BJD
4SURENDRA LATH     BJP
5ASHOK KUMAR NAIK     KOKD
6BIJAYA KUMAR MAHANANDA     RPI
7MD ALI HUSSAIN     IND
TELKOI-20     GHASIPURA-21     ANANDAPUR-22     PATNA-23     KEONJHAR-24
CHAMPUA-25     KARANJIA-30
S18-4-OR-KEONJHAR     1ANANTA NAYAK     BJP
2DHANURJAYA SIDU     INC
3YASHBANT NARAYAN SINGH LAGURI     BJD
4LACHHAMAN MAJHI     JMM
5DR SUDARSHAN LOHAR     BSP
6CHITTA RANJAN MUNDA     IND
7DR FAKIR MOHAN NAIK     IND
JASHIPUR-26     SARASKANA-27     RAIRANGPUR-28     BANGRIPOSI-29     UDALA-31
BARIPADA-33     MORADA-34
S18-5-OR-MAYURBHANJ     1GAMHA SINGH     BSP
2DROUPADI MURMU     BJP
3LAXMAN TUDU     BJD
4LAXMAN MAJHI     INC
5SUDAM MARNDI     JMM
6LAXMISWAR TAMUDIA     SP
7SUNDAR MOHAN MAJHI     JDP
8DEVI PRASANNA BESRA     IND
9NARENDRA HANSDA     IND
10RAMESWAR MAJHI     IND
BADASAHI-32     JALESWAR-35     BHOGRAI-36     BASTA-37     BALASORE-38
REMUNA-39     NILGIRI-40
S18-6-OR-BALASORE     1ARUN JENA     JMM
2ARUN DEY     NCP
3MAHAMEGHA BAHAN AIRA KHARABELA SWAIN     BJP
4SHRADHANJALI PRADHAN     BSP
5SRIKANTA KUMAR JENA     INC
6DEBASISH RANJAN DASH     SAMO
7RAKESH RANJAN PATRA     JHKP
8GHASIRAM MOHANTA     IND
9LAXIMIKANTA BEHERA     IND
SORO-41     SIMULIA-42     BHANDARIPOKHARI-43     BHADRAK-44     BASUDEVPUR-45
DHAMNAGAR-46     CHANDABALI-47
S18-7-OR-BHADRAK     1ANANTA PRASAD SETHI     INC
2ARJUN CHARAN SETHI     BJD
3NITYANANDA JENA     BSP
4RATH DAS     BJP
5GOLAK PRASAD MALLIK     IND
6SUSANTA KUMAR JENA     IND
BINJHARPUR-48     BARI-49     BARCHANA-50     DHARMASALA-51     JAJPUR-52
KOREI-53     SUKINDA-54
S18-8-OR-JAJPUR     1AMIYA KANTA MALLIK     INC
2PARAMESWAR SETHI     BJP
3MOHAN JENA     BJD
4AJIT KUMAR JENA     SAMO
5BABULI MALLIK     OMM
6BHIMSEN BEHERA     JHKP
7UDAYA NATH JENA     IND
8KALANDI MALLIK     IND
DHENKANAL-55     HINDOL-56     KAMAKHYANAGAR-57     PARJANGA-58     PALLAHARA-59
TALCHER-60     ANGUL-61
S18-9-OR-DHENKANAL     1KRISHNA CHANDRA SAHOO     BSP
2CHANDRA SEKHAR TRIPATHY     INC
3TATHAGATA SATPATHY     BJD
4RUDRANARAYAN PANY     BJP
5PRIYABRATA GARNAIK     KS
BIRMAHARAJPUR-64     SONEPUR-65     LOISINGHA-66     PATNAGARH-67
BOLANGIR-68     TITLAGARH-69     KANTABANJI-70
S18-10-OR-BOLANGIR     1KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO     BJD
2NARASINGHA MISHRA     INC
3BALHAN SAGAR     BSP
4SANGITA KUMARI SINGH DEO     BJP
5DINGAR KUMBHAR     SAMO
NUAPADA-71     KHARIAR-72     LANJIGARH-77     JUNAGARH-78     DHARMGARH-79
BHAWANIPATNA-80     NARLA-81
S18-11-OR-KALAHANDI     1NAKULA MAJHI     BSP
2BIKRAM KESHARI DEO     BJP
3BHAKTA CHARAN DAS     INC
4SUBASH CHANDRA NAYAK     BJD
5PARAMESWAR KAND     SP
6BALARAM HOTA     CPI(ML)(L)
7DAMBARUDHARA SUNANI     IND
8MAHESWAR BHOI     IND
UMARKOTE-73     JHARIGAM-74     NABARANGPUR-75     DABUGAM-76     KOTPAD-142
MALKANGIRI-146     CHITRAKONDA-147
S18-12-OR-NABARANGPUR     1CHANDRADHWAJ MAJHI     BSP
2DOMBURU MAJHI     BJD
3PARSURAM MAJHI     BJP
4PRADEEP KUMAR MAJHI     INC
BALIGUDA-82     G. UDAYAGIRI-83     PHULBANI-84     KANTAMAL-85     BOUDH-86
DASPALLA-121     BHANJANAGAR-123
S18-13-OR-KANDHAMAL     1ASHOK SAHU     BJP
2PAULA BALIARSING     BSP
3RUDRAMADHAB RAY     BJD
4SUZIT KUMAR PADHI     INC
5NAKUL NAYAK     SP
6AJIT KUMAR NAYAK     IND
7KAMALA KANTA PANDEY     IND
8GHORABANA BEHERA     IND
9DEENABANDHU NAIK     IND
BARAMBA-87     BANKI-88     ATHAGARH-89     BARABATI-CUTTACK-90
CHOUDWAR-CUTTACK-91     CUTTACK SADAR-93     KHANDAPADA-120
S18-14-OR-CUTTACK     1ANADI SAHU     BJP
2GOPAL CHANDRA KAR     BSP
3BIBHUTI BHUSAN MISHRA     INC
4BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB     BJD
5KAPILA CHARAN MALL     BOP
6PRADIP ROUTRAY     KS
7DEBANANDA SINGH     IND
SALIPUR-94     MAHANGA-95     PATKURA-96     KENDRAPARA-97     AUL-98
RAJANAGAR-99     MAHAKALAPADA-100
S18-15-OR-KENDRAPARA     1JNANDEV BEURA     BJP
2RANJIB BISWAL     INC
3LENIN LENKA     BSP
4BAIJAYANT PANDA     BJD
5PRATAP CHANDRA JENA     SAMO
6PRAVAKAR NAYAK     KS
7RAMA KRUSHNA DASH     CPI(ML)(L)
8SARAT CHANDRA SWAIN     IND
NIALI-92     PARADEEP-101     TIRTOL-102     BALIKUDA-ERSAMA-103
JAGATSINGHPUR-104     KAKATPUR-105     NIMAPARA-106
S18-16-OR-JAGATSINGHPUR     1BAIDHAR MALLICK     BJP
2BIBHU PRASAD TARAI     CPI
3BIBHUTI BHUSAN MAJHI     BSP
4RABINDRA KUMAR SETHY     INC
5AKSHAYA KUMAR SETHI     SAMO
PURI-107     BRAMHAGIRI-108     SATYABADI-109     PIPILI-110     CHILIKA-118
RANPUR-119     NAYAGARH-122
S18-17-OR-PURI     1JITENDRA KUMAR SAHOO     BSP
2DEBENDRA NATH MANSINGH     INC
3PINAKI MISRA     BJD
4BRAJA KISHORE TRIPATHY     BJP
5KSHITISH BISWAL     CPI(ML)(L)
6SABYASACHI MOHAPATRA     KS
7PRABHAT KUMAR BADAPANDA     IND
JAYADEV-111     BHUBANESWAR CENTRAL (MADHYA)-112     BHUBANESWAR NORTH
(UTTAR)-113     EKAMRA-BHUBANESWAR-114     JATANI-115     BEGUNIA-116
KHURDA-117
S18-18-OR-BHUBANESWAR     1AKSHAYA KUMAR MOHANTY     BSP
2ARCHANA NAYAK     BJP
3PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI     BJD
4SANTOSH MOHANTY     INC
5UMA CHARANA MISHRA     JHKP
6NABAGHAN PARIDA     BOP
7PRAFUL KUMAR SAHOO     RPI(A)
8BASANTA KUMAR BEHERA     KS
9BIJAYANANDA MISHRA     LJP
10JAGANNATH PRASAD LENKA     IND
11DHIRENDRA SATAPATHY     IND
12PRAMILA BEHERA     IND
13SASTHI PRASAD SETHI     IND
POLASARA-124     KABISURYANGAR-125     KHALIKOTE-126     ASKA-128     SURADA-129
SANAKHEMUNDI-130     HINJILI-131
S18-19-OR-ASKA     1NITYANANDA PRADHAN     BJD
2RAMACHANDRA RATH     INC
3SHANTI DEVI     BJP
4KRISHNA DALABEHERA     KS
5BIJAYA KUMAR MAHAPATRO     RSP
6SURJYA NARAYAN SAHU     SAMO
7KALICHARAN NAYAK     IND
8DEBASIS MISRA     IND
9K SHYAM BABU SUBUDHI     IND
CHHATRAPUR-127     GOPALPUR-132     BERHAMPUR-133     DIGAPAHANDI-134
CHIKITI-135     MOHANA-136     PARALAKHEMUNDI-137
S18-20-OR-BERHAMPUR     1CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU     INC
2PABITRA GAMANGO     BSP
3BHARAT PAIK     BJP
4SIDHANT MAHAPATRA     BJD
5NIRAKAR BEHERA     KS
6ALI RAZA ZIADI     IND
7KISHORE CHANDRA MAHARANA     IND
8A RAGHUNATH VARMA     IND
9K SHYAM BABU SUBUDHI     IND
GUNUPUR-138     BISSAM CUTTACK-139     RAYAGADA-140     LAXMIPUR-141
JEYPORE-143     KORAPUT-144     POTTANGI-145
S18-21-OR-KORAPUT     1UPENDRA MAJHI     BJP
2GIRIDHAR GAMANG     INC
3JAYARAM PANGI     BJD
4PAPANNA MUTIKA     BSP
5KUMUDINI DISARI     SAMO
6MEGHANADA SABAR     CPI(ML)(L)
SUJANPUR-1     BHOA-2     GURDASPUR-4     DINA NAGAR-5     QADIAN-6     BATALA-7
FATEHGARH CHURIAN-9     DERA BABA NANAK-10
S19-1-PB-GURDASPUR     1SWARAN SINGH THAKUR     BSP
2PARTAP SINGH BAJWA     INC
3VINOD KHANNA     BJP
4SUKRIT SHARDA     SP
5GURPREET SINGH KHANNA     BGTD
6YOG RAJ SHARMA     SHS
7RAGHVIR KAUR     LJP
8KULDEEP CHAND SAINI     IND
9GURMEET SINGH     IND
10NARAIN SINGH     IND
11BALBIR SINGH     IND
12LAL CHAND     IND
13VIDYA BHUSHAN     IND
AJNALA-11     RAJA SANSI-12     MAJITHA-13     AMRITSAR NORTH-15     AMRITSAR
WEST-16     AMRITSAR CENTRAL-17     AMRITSAR EAST-18     AMRITSAR SOUTH-19
ATTARI-20
S19-2-PB-AMRITSAR     1OM PRAKASH SONI     INC
2BKN CHHIBER     BSP
3NAVJOT SINGH SIDHU     BJP
4ANIL SINGH     RSP
5DRSURINDER SINGH     DCP
6HARMEET SINGH     LJP
7MAJOR GS GILL     RRD
8JASWANT SINGH RANDHAWA     BGTD
9SHAM LAL     IND
10KANWALJIT SINGH MANAWALA     IND
11GOKAL CHAND     IND
12NARESH SINGH BHADAURIYA     IND
13BAL KRISHAN     IND
14LAVINDER KUMAR     IND
JANDIALA-14     TARN TARAN-21     KHEM KARAN-22     PATTI-23     KHADOOR
SAHIB-24     BABA BAKALA-25     KAPURTHALA-27     SULTANPUR LODHI-28     ZIRA-75
S19-3-PB-KHADOOR SAHIB     1SURINDER SINGH SHAHI     BSP
2DR RATTAN SINGH AJNALA     SAD
3RANA GURJEET SINGH     INC
4DARSHAN SINGH     AIDWC
5BALKAR SINGH     BGTD
6MOHINDER SINGH     LJP
7SUKHWANT SINGH     IND
8HARJIT SINGH     IND
9KANWAR PARTAP SINGH     IND
10GIAN KAUR     IND
11GURJIT SINGH     IND
12JASPAL SINGH     IND
13PRAGAT SINGH     IND
14RAJINDER SINGH     IND
15RAJINDER RIKHI     IND
TALWARA-3     PHILLAUR-30     NAKODAR-31     SHAHKOT-32     KARTARPUR-33
JALANDHAR WEST-34     JALANDHAR CENTRAL-35     JALANDHAR NORTH-36     JALANDHAR
CANTT.-37     ADAMPUR-38
S19-4-PB-JALANDHAR     1SURJIT SINGH     BSP
2HANS RAJ HANS     SAD
3MOHINDER SINGH KAYPEE     INC
4ASHOK KUMAR     BGTD
5JAGJIVAN RAM BHARTI     RPI
6NAV VIKAS     LJP
7RAJINDER SINGH     LTSD
8DR RAJINDER KUMAR     SP
9VIJAY HANS     DBSP
10SANJEEV KUMAR RAHELA     IND
11HARI MITTER     IND
12HANS RAJ PABWAN     IND
13MOHINDER SINGH     IND
14MOHINDER SINGH GILL     IND
15RAKESH KUMAR BHAGAT     IND
SRI HARGOBINDPUR-8     BHOLATH-26     PHAGWARA-29     MUKERIAN-39     DASUYA-40
URMAR-41     SHAM CHAURASI-42     HOSHIARPUR-43     CHABBEWAL-44
S19-5-PB-HOSHIARPUR     1SANTOSH CHOWDHARY     INC
2SUKHWINDER KUMAR     BSP
3SOM PARKASH     BJP
4PRINCIPAL MOHAN LAL KHOSLA     DBSP
5LAL CHAND BHATTI     BGTD
6VARINDER BHARTI     LJP
7SARWAN SINGH     IND
8HARMESH LAL SAROYA     IND
9JATHEDAR DALJIT SINGH SODHI     IND
10MAHINDER SINGH HAMIRA     IND
11MUKHTAR SINGH MUKHA KHUJALA     IND
12RITTA RAHELA     IND
GARHSHANKAR-45     BANGA-46     NAWAN SHAHR-47     BALACHAUR-48     ANANDPUR
SAHIB-49     RUPNAGAR-50     CHAMKAUR SAHIB-51     KHARAR-52     S.A.S.NAGAR-53
S19-6-PB-ANANDPUR SAHIB     1KEWAL KRISHAN     BSP
2DR DALJIT SINGH CHEEMA     SAD
3MAHAN SINGH     CPM
4RAVNEET SINGH     INC
5BACHAN LAL     LJP
6BALWINDER SINGH     SP
7MANJIT KAUR     DBSP
8MOHAN SINGH     ARWP
9VISHWANATH     SHS
10SAT PAL     IND
11SANSAR CHAND     IND
12JASPAL SINGH     IND
13DALJIT SINGH     IND
14RESHAM LAL KAHLON     IND
LUDHIANA EAST-60     LUDHIANA SOUTH-61     ATAM NAGAR-62     LUDHIANA
CENTRAL-63     LUDHIANA WEST-64     LUDHIANA NORTH-65     GILL-66     DAKHA-68
JAGRAON-70
S19-7-PB-LUDHIANA     1KEHAR SINGH     BSP
2GURCHARAN SINGH GALIB     SAD
3MANISH TEWARI     INC
4SANJEEV KUMAR ATWAL     DBSP
5SURINDER SINGH SODHI     LJP
6HARISH KUMAR     RWS
7GIRDHARI LAL     LBP
8GURINDER SINGH SOOD     JKNPP
9JASPAL SINGH     BGTD
10TULSI RAM MISRA     SP
11LADDU SHAH     LPSP
12AJAY TANDON     IND
13SURINDER PAL     IND
14SHAMBHU KUMAR SINGH     IND
15SHIV SUNDER     IND
16SEIKH MUKHTIAR     IND
17HARBANS SINGH SODHI     IND
18KUNAL     IND
19GURCHARAN SINGH     IND
20CHANDER DEV SINGH     IND
21JASVIR SINGH THETHI     IND
22TEHAL SINGH     IND
23DALJINDER SINGH     IND
24BALBIR SINGH     IND
25RAJESH KUMAR     IND
26RAJESH GANDHI     IND
27RAJESH PATEL     IND
28RAVINDER KUMAR SO SOHAN LAL     IND
29RAVINDER KUMAR SO MUNNA LAL     IND
30VIJAY KUMAR GOEL     IND
BASSI PATHANA-54     FATEHGARH SAHIB-55     AMLOH-56     KHANNA-57
SAMRALA-58     SAHNEWAL-59     PAYAL-67     RAIKOT-69     AMARGARH-106
S19-8-PB-FATEHGARH SAHIB     1SUKHDEV SINGH     INC
2CHARANJIT SINGH ATWAL     SAD
3RAI SINGH     BSP
4HIRA LAL     BVP
5KULWANT SINGH SANDHU     SAD(M)
6BP SINGH GILL     LBP
7BHUPINDER SINGH     RSP
8RAM SINGH     LJP
9SIKANDER SINGH     IND
10PREM SINGH     IND
11LACHHMAN SINGH     IND
NIHAL SINGHWALA-71     BHAGHA PURANA-72     MOGA-73     DHARAMKOT-74
GIDDERBAHA-84     FARIDKOT-87     KOTKAPURA-88     JAITU-89     RAMPURA PHUL-90
S19-9-PB-FARIDKOT     1SUKHWINDER SINGH DANNY     INC
2KAUSHALYA CHAMAN BHAURA     CPI
3PARAMJIT KAUR GULSHAN     SAD
4RESHAM SINGH     BSP
5GURMEET SINGH RANGHRETA     PLP
6JASVIR SINGH     MB(S)P
7PRITAM SINGH     RPI
8PREM SINGH     SP
9RAJ KAUR     AIDWC
10SUKHWINDER SINGH     IND
11SHARAN KAUR     IND
12GURPREET SINGH     IND
13NATHU RAM     IND
14NIRMAL SINGH     IND
15VEERPAL KAUR     IND
FIROZPUR CITY-76     FIROZPUR RURAL-77     GURU HAR SAHAI-78     JALALABAD-79
FAZILKA-80     ABOHAR-81     BALLUANA-82     MALOUT-85     MUKTSAR-86
S19-10-PB-FEROZPUR     1SHER SINGH GHUBAYA     SAD
2GURDEV SINGH     BSP
3JAGMEET SINGH BRAR     INC
4SAHAB SINGH     LJP
5JINDER PAL SINGH     AIDWC
6DHIAN SINGH MAND     SAD(M)
7PAPU SINGH     RVNP
8MATHRA DASS     PSS
9ATMA RAM     IND
10SATNAM SINGH     IND
11SARABJEET SINGH     IND
12SUBLAKSHMAN SHARMA     IND
13SHER SINGH     IND
14GURPAL SINGH     IND
15JAGDEEP SINGH     IND
16JAGMEET SINGH     IND
17DALIP KUMAR     IND
18PARAMJEET SINGH     IND
19PRITAM SINGH     IND
20BALJINDER SINGH     IND
21BALTEJ SINGH BRAR     IND
22BAU SINGH     IND
23MANOJ KUMAR     IND
24MUNSHA SINGH     IND
25RAJ KUMAR     IND
26RAJINDER KUMAR     IND
27RIMPAL MIDHA     IND
LAMBI-83     BHUCHO MANDI-91     BATHINDA URBAN-92     BATHINDA RURAL-93
TALWANDI SABO-94     MAUR-95     MANSA-96     SARDULGARH-97     BUDHLADA-98
S19-11-PB-BATHINDA     1HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL     SAD
2HARDEV SINGH ARSHI     CPI
3NEM CHAND     BSP
4RANINDER SINGH     INC
5KIRANJIT SINGH GEHRI     LJP
6GEETA RANI     ABSR
7CHODHARI RAM CHAND     ABJP
8NAVNEET     SHS
9BHAGWANT SINGH SAMAON     CPI(ML)(L)
10RAJ KAMAL GHARU     RVNP
11LAKHWINDER SINGH     AIDWC
12SURESH KUMAR     IND
13HARDEV SINGH     IND
14KARAM SINGH     IND
15KEWAL SINGH     IND
16JAGROOP SINGH     IND
17DYAL CHAND     IND
18NIRMAL SINGH     IND
19PARVEEN HITESHI     IND
20RAJNISH KUMAR     IND
21RAVJINDER SINGH     IND
22RAJA SINGH     IND
LEHRA-99     DIRBA-100     SUNAM-101     BHADAUR-102     BARNALA-103     MEHAL
KALAN-104     MALERKOTLA-105     DHURI-107     SANGRUR-108
S19-12-PB-SANGRUR     1SUKHDEV SINGH DHINDSA     SAD
2MOHMAD JAMILURREHMAN     BSP
3VIJAY INDER SINGLA     INC
4AJMER SINGH KHUDI     LJP
5SIMRANJIT SINGH MANN     SAD(M)
6JASWANT SINGH CHHAPA     SP
7TARSEM JODHAN     CPI(ML)(L)
8BALWANT SINGH RAMUWALIA     LBP
9SUKHJINDER SINGH     IND
10SUKHDEV SINGH SO JEET SINGH     IND
11SUKHDEV SINGH SO BAGGA SINGH     IND
12JASWANT SINGH     IND
13JARNAIL SINGH     IND
14BALVIR RAM     IND
15BILLU SINGH     IND
16RATTAN LAL SINGLA     IND
NABHA-109     PATIALA RURAL-110     RAJPURA-111     DERA BASSI-112
GHANAUR-113     SANOUR-114     PATIALA-115     SAMANA-116     SHUTRANA-117
S19-13-PB-PATIALA     1DEEPAK JOSHI     BSP
2PRENEET KAUR     INC
3PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA     SAD
4AMRIK SINGH     RSP
5BARJESH BATTA     LJP
6ARUN SOOD     IND
7SATISH KUMAR     IND
8SANJIV KUMAR KAUSHAL     IND
9SURINDER KUMAR     IND
10SOHAN SINGH     IND
11HARWINDER SINGH     IND
12KARAMJIT SINGH     IND
13KULDIP SINGH GREWAL     IND
14BANT SINGH     IND
SADULSHAHAR-1     GANGANAGAR-2     KARANPUR-3     SURATGARH-4     RAISINGH
NAGAR-5     SANGARIA-7     HANUMANGARH-8     PILIBANGA-9
S20-1-RJ-GANGANAGAR     1NIHAL CHAND     BJP
2BHARAT RAM MEGHWAL     INC
3SHEOPAT RAM     CPM
4SITA RAM     BSP
5MUKESH KUMAR     SP
6HET RAM     RJVP
7OM PARKASH     IND
8JASWINDER SINGH     IND
9TITAR SINGH     IND
10BHURA RAM     IND
11RAJI RAM     IND
12SHILA DEVI     IND
13SINDU         IND
14SITA RAM MORYA     IND
15HANUMAN RAM     IND
ANUPGARH-6     KHAJUWALA-12     BIKANER WEST-13     BIKANER EAST-14
KOLAYAT-15     LUNKARANSAR-16     DUNGARGARH-17     NOKHA-18
S20-2-RJ-BIKANER     1ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL     BJP
2GOVIND RAM MEGHWAL     BSP
3PAWAN KUMAR DUGGAL     CPM
4REWAT RAM PANWAR     INC
5ADU RAM MEGHWAL     RJVP
6BABU LAL KHANDA     SP
7KUNDAN LAL VALMIKI     IND
8KHEM CHAND NIMBHAL     IND
9RATAN DEVI MEGHWAL     IND
10LAXHMAN SINGH     IND
NOHAR-10     BHADRA-11     SADULPUR-19     TARANAGAR-20     SARDARSHAHAR-21
CHURU-22     RATANGARH-23     SUJANGARH-24
S20-3-RJ-CHURU     1BUDH RAM SAINI     BSP
2RAFIQUE MANDELIA     INC
3RAM SINGH KASWAN     BJP
4JAGRUP SINGH     RJVP
5MANGI LAL     BHBP
6RADHE SHYAM     RMGLMP
7VIJENDRA SINGH     JKNPP
8SHAILENDRA AWASTHI     SP
9GOPI KRISHAN     IND
10CHANDAN MAL     IND
11JITENDER KUMAR     IND
12BHANWAR LAL     IND
13MOHAMMED SALIM     IND
14SHOKAT ALI     IND
15SALIM GUJAR     IND
PILANI-25     SURAJGARH-26     JHUNJHUNU-27     MANDAWA-28     NAWALGARH-29
UDAIPURWATI-30     KHETRI-31     FATEHPUR-32
S20-4-RJ-JHUNJHUNU     1KHATRI MUSTAQ     BSP
2DR DASRATH SINGH SHEKHAWAT     BJP
3SHEESH RAM OLA     INC
4NETRAM BUGALIA     RRD
5PHOOL CHAND DHEWA     CPI(ML)(L)
6RANVEER SINGH GUDHA     LJP
7RAVITA SHARMA     RBD
8DR GOPAL PRASAD SHARMA     IND
9NARAPAT SINGH RATHOR     IND
10RANDHIR SINGH MEGWAL     IND
11RAKESH SABAL     IND
12ROHITASHV KUMAR KALIA     IND
13SHER SINGH     IND
LACHHMANGARH-33     DHOD-34     SIKAR-35     DANTA RAMGARH-36     KHANDELA-37
NEEM KA THANA-38     SRIMADHOPUR-39     CHOMU-43
S20-5-RJ-SIKAR     1AMARA RAM     CPM
2BHARAT SINGH TANWAR     BSP
3MAHADEV SINGH     INC
4SUBHASH MAHARIA     BJP
5ACHARAYA DEVENDRA KUMAR PAURANIK     SP
6D P KUMAWAT     RJVP
7BHAGVAN SAHAY     LJP
8MAKHAN LAL SAINI     JGP
9SITA DEVI     BHBP
10HEM CHAND AGRAWAL     BCP
11AJAY PAL     IND
12JUGAL KISHOR MEGHAWAL     IND
13MAHABEER PARSAD     IND
14MAHESH KUMAR     IND
15RAMESH SHARMA     IND
16HANUMAN SAHAI     IND
KOTPUTLI-40     VIRATNAGAR-41     SHAHPURA-42     PHULERA-44     JHOTWARA-46
AMBER-47     JAMWA RAMGARH-48     BANSUR-63
S20-6-RJ-JAIPUR RURAL     1RAJESH SHARMA     BSP
2RAO RAJENDRA SINGH     BJP
3LAL CHAND KATARIA     INC
4KESHAV RAM SHARMA     BSSPA
5RAJENDRA JETHIWAL KUMAWAT     RJVP
6RAMNIWAS YADAV     JD(U)
7SRAVAN LAL YADAV     RBD
8KALU RAM     IND
9CHHITAR MAL     IND
10DHUNILAL DHUHARIA     IND
11BANWARI LAL MALI     IND
12MATADEEN DHANKA     IND
13DR MUKARRAM ALI     IND
14RADHEYSHYAM MEENA     IND
15RAM NIWAS YOGI     IND
16ROHITASH KULDEEP RAIGER     IND
17VRADHICHAND KUMAWAT     IND
18SHANKAR LAL BUNKAR     IND
19SITARAM BUNKAR     IND
20SUKHVEER SINGH JAUNAPURIA     IND
21SUBHASH CHANDRA SHARMA     IND
HAWA MAHAL-49     VIDHYADHAR NAGAR-50     CIVIL LINES-51     KISHAN POLE-52
ADARSH NAGAR-53     MALVIYA NAGAR-54     SANGANER-55     BAGRU-56
S20-7-RJ-JAIPUR     1GHANSHYAM TIWARI     BJP
2MAHESH JOSHI     INC
3VIJAY PESHWANI     BSP
4NIHAL CHAND     RJVP
5SHYAM LAL VIJAY     RBD
6HARGOVIND SINGH     JGP
7ABDUL RAJAK     IND
8DR AVINASH VISHNOI     IND
9IQBAL         IND
10KAILASH CHAND SAINI     IND
11KAILASH CHAND SAINI     IND
12PREM SAINI ALIAS PREMNATH     IND
13BHANWAR KANWAR RAJAWAT     IND
14BHASKAR DAAGAR     IND
15MANAV     IND
16MOHD RAFIQ     IND
17RAMESH CHANDRA     IND
18RAJ KUMAR     IND
19RAM LAL DHANKA     IND
20RIYAJUL HASAN     IND
21ROHITASH KULDEEP RAIGAR     IND
22VIJAYPAL SINGH SHYORAN VIVEK     IND
23SANJAY GOYAL     IND
24DR SAT DEV NATH CHADDA     IND
25SITA RAM BAIRWA     IND
TIJARA-59     KISHANGARH BAS-60     MUNDAWAR-61     BEHROR-62     ALWAR RURAL-65
ALWAR URBAN-66     RAMGARH-67     RAJGARH LAXMANGARH-68
S20-8-RJ-ALWAR     1DRKIRAN YADAV     BJP
2JITENDRA SINGH     INC
3JAGEDISH     BHBP
4DEVENDRA     JGP
5SNEHRA     SP
6VISWANATH SINGH KHINCHI     RJVP
7SHIV KUMAR     JKNPP
8KIRAN YADAV     IND
9GURDAYAL MANDIE     IND
10JASRAM     IND
11DP ALOK     IND
12DHOKAL RAM     IND
13BANWARI LAL SAINI     IND
14BABU LAL SAINI     IND
15MEGH SINGH     IND
16RAM LAL MEENA     IND
KATHUMAR-69     KAMAN-70     NAGAR-71     DEEG-KUMHER-72     BHARATPUR-73
NADBAI-74     WEIR-75     BAYANA-76
S20-9-RJ-BHARATPUR     1KHEMCHAND     BJP
2MUHAR SINGH     BSP
3RATAN SINGH     INC
4JASWANT KUMAR     KKJHS
5DURGA         RND
6DR PADAM SINGH     SP
7MAHAVEER     RJVP
8ANAND RAM     IND
9ASHARAM URF ASHA     IND
10NAGENDRA SINGH     IND
11PREM CHAND     IND
12MAMRAJ     IND
13MANGAL RAM     IND
14RAMAN LAL     IND
BASERI-77     BARI-78     DHOLPUR-79     RAJAKHERA-80     TODABHIM-81
HINDAUN-82     KARAULI-83     SAPOTRA-84
S20-10-RJ-KARAULI-DHOLPUR     1KHILADI LAL BAIRWA     INC
2DR MANOJ RAJORIA     BJP
3HATTIRAM     BSP
4RAMESH     SP
5SHREELAL KHARE     LJP
6OM PRAKASH     IND
7KANCHAN BAIBAIRWA     IND
8GANGARAM     IND
9JAGAN LAL     IND
10BANWARI     IND
11RAM VILAS     IND
12REKHA     IND
13LAKHAN SINGH     IND
14LALARAM     IND
15VIJAY         IND
16SHREE LAL BAIRWA     IND
BASSI-57     CHAKSU-58     THANAGAZI-64     BANDIKUI-85     MAHUWA-86     SIKRAI-87
DAUSA-88     LALSOT-89
S20-11-RJ-DAUSA     1RAM KISHORE MEENA     BJP
2LAXMAN     INC
3LOKESH     BSP
4GAJENDRA PAL SINGH     KKJHS
5DHARM SINGH     JGP
6BHARAT HOTLA     LJP
7MUKESH KUMAR     BSA
8RAM LAL     BHBP
9SHIVA RAM     RJVP
10QUMMER RUBBANI     IND
11KIRODI LAL     IND
12RAJENDRA SINGH     IND
13RAMESHWAR NIRVAN     IND
14LADU RAM     IND
GANGAPUR-90     BAMANWAS-91     SAWAI MADHOPUR-92     KHANDAR-93     MALPURA-94
NIWAI-95     TONK-96     DEOLI – UNIARA-97
S20-12-RJ-TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR     1KIRORI SINGH BAINSLA     BJP
2NAMO NARAIN     INC
3SURENDERA VYAS     BSP
4OM PRAKASH     JKNPP
5KALURAM     RJVP
6KRISHAN PAL SINGH     SP
7BHAG CHAND JAIN     FCI
8SAYAR         RDSD
9IQBAL KHAN BHATI     IND
10CHETAN KUMAR RANA     IND
11JAGAN NATH MORLIYA     IND
12JAVED         IND
13PREM LATA BANSHIWAL     IND
14MEETHALAL JAIN     IND
15MUSHAHID ZUBERI     IND
16RAM CHANDRA     IND
17SIV SINGH     IND
DUDU-45     KISHANGARH-98     PUSHKAR-99     AJMER NORTH-100     AJMER SOUTH-101
NASIRABAD-102     MASUDA-104     KEKRI-105
S20-13-RJ-AJMER     1KIRAN MAHESHWARI     BJP
2ROHITASH     BSP
3SACHIN PILOT     INC
4INDER CHAND PALIWALA     JGP
5USHA KIRAN VERMA     IND
6NAFISUDDIN MIYA     IND
7MUKESH JAIN     IND
8SHANTILAL DHABRIA     IND
LADNUN-106     DEEDWANA-107     JAYAL-108     NAGAUR-109     KHINWSAR-110
MAKRANA-113     PARBATSAR-114     NAWAN-115
S20-14-RJ-NAGAUR     1ABDUL AZIZ     BSP
2DR JYOTI MIRDHA     INC
3BINDU CHAUDHARY     BJP
4DASHRATH SINGH     JGP
5RAMJAN SAHAB     LJP
6INDRARAM JAT     IND
7VINOD KUMAR PITTI     IND
8SUNIL         IND
SOJAT-117     PALI-118     MARWAR JUNCTION-119     BALI-120     SUMERPUR-121
OSIAN-125     BHOPALGARH-126     BILARA-131
S20-15-RJ-PALI     1PUSP JAIN     BJP
2BADRI RAM JAKHAR     INC
3SHAMBHU SINGH KHETASAR     BSP
4GANPAT SINGH RAJPUROHIT     JGP
5MISHRI LAL NAYAK     ABHM
6INDRA SINGH RAJPUROHIT     IND
7KANHAIYA LAL PAREEK     IND
8TANMAY     IND
9PREM MEHRA     IND
10BHAGA RAM PRAJAPAT     IND
11MAHENDRA SINGH     IND
12MOOLA RAM MALI     IND
13SURENDRA SINGH     IND
14HARI LAL KALAL     IND
PHALODI-122     LOHAWAT-123     SHERGARH-124     SARDARPURA-127     JODHPUR-128
SOORSAGAR-129     LUNI-130     POKARAN-133
S20-16-RJ-JODHPUR     1CHANDRESH KUMARI     INC
2JASWANT SINGH BISNOI     BJP
3RAJU RAM     BSP
4GURDAN SINGH     JKNPP
5ASLAM         IND
6CHANDRAKANTA     IND
7CHAMPALAL     IND
8DR DINESH KUMAR SHARMA     IND
9DILIP SINGH RAJPUROHIT     IND
10DIDAR         IND
11DEVA RAM     IND
12MEHMOODA BEGUM ABBASI     IND
13MOHAMMAD ARIF     IND
14VIJAY KUMAR     IND
JAISALMER-132     SHEO-134     BARMER-135     BAYTOO-136     PACHPADRA-137
SIWANA-138     GUDHAMALANI-139     CHOHTAN-140
S20-17-RJ-BARMER     1MAHENDRA VYAS     BSP
2MANVENDRA SINGH     BJP
3HARISH CHOUDHARY     INC
4POPAT RAM     IND
5MANA RAM SARAN     IND
6RANA MAL     IND
7LAXMAN SINGH     IND
AHORE-141     JALORE-142     BHINMAL-143     SANCHORE-144     RANIWARA-145
SIROHI-146     PINDWARA ABU-147     REODAR-148
S20-18-RJ-JALORE     1DEVJI PATEL     BJP
2MAGARAM     BSP
3SANDHYA CHOUDHARY     INC
4GANGA SINGH     SP
5CHAGANLAL     IJP
6DINESH KANTEEWAL     LJP
7NANDA DEVI     RJVP
8GOPAL RAM     IND
9CHAGANLAL MALI     IND
10CHAGANLAL MEGHWAL     IND
11POKARA RAM     IND
12PRABHU SINGH     IND
13BAGDARAM     IND
14BUTA SINGH     IND
15BHANWAR LAL WAGELA     IND
16MUKESH SUNDESHA     IND
17MEGWAL SAKAJI     IND
18RAMDEO ACHARYA     IND
19VIKRANT SAXENA     IND
20SHANTI PARMAR     IND
21SUKHRAJ     IND
22HAJARIMAL     IND
GOGUNDA-149     JHADOL-150     KHERWARA-151     UDAIPUR RURAL-152
UDAIPUR-153     SALUMBER-156     DHARIAWAD-157     ASPUR-159
S20-19-RJ-UDAIPUR     1BAXI RAM LATTA MEENA     BSP
2MAHAVEER BHAGORA     BJP
3MEGHRAJ TAWAR     CPI
4RAGHUVIR SINGH MEENA     INC
5OM PRAKASH MEENA     ABCD(A)
6GOTAM LAL MEENA     CPI(ML)(L)
7LAL JI BHAI MEENA     JGP
8SHAKUNTALA DHANKA     SP
DUNGARPUR-158     SAGWARA-160     CHORASI-161     GHATOL-162     GARHI-163
BANSWARA-164     BAGIDORA-165     KUSHALGARH-166
S20-20-RJ-BANSWARA     1TARACHAND BHAGORA     INC
2DURGA DEVI BHAGORA     BSP
3HAKARU MAIDA     BJP
4PRABHULAL RAWAT     JD(U)
5BANNU         BHBP
6BHANJI BHAI     SP
7PROF MOHANLAL DAMOR     LSWP
MAVLI-154     VALLABH NAGAR-155     KAPASAN-167     BEGUN-168
CHITTORGARH-169     NIMBAHERA-170     BARI SADRI-171     PRATAPGARH-172
S20-21-RJ-CHITTORGARH     1DRGIRIJA VYAS     INC
2RADHA DEVI BHANDARI     CPI
3SHRICHAND KRIPLANI     BJP
4AB SINGH     BSP
5KARU LAL MEENA     CPI(ML)(L)
6KRISHNA SINGH KACHHER     JGP
7BHAWNA RAMKUMAR CHAWLA     ABCD(A)
8GUNWANT LAL SHARMA     IND
9JASWANT SINGH     IND
10RAM CHANDRA JOSHI     IND
11LAXMAN LAL JAT     IND
12LAHARU     IND
13SHIVANGI SHASTRI     IND
14SANTOSH JOSHI     IND
15SITARAM GUJAR     IND
BEAWAR-103     MERTA-111     DEGANA-112     JAITARAN-116     BHIM-173
KUMBHALGARH-174     RAJSAMAND-175     NATHDWARA-176
S20-22-RJ-RAJSAMAND     1GOPAL SINGH     INC
2NEERU RAM     BSP
3RASA SINGH RAWAT     BJP
4DEVA RAM     IJP
5MAHENDRA SINGH     LJP
6RAMESH SOLANKI     ABCD(A)
7DR GANPAT BANSAL     IND
8GIRDHARI SINGH     IND
9PRITHVI SINGH ALIAS PRITHVI RAJ SINGH     IND
10BHANWAR LAL MALI     IND
11MANGI LAL RAWAL     IND
12SUKH LAL GURJAR     IND
13SURYA BHAVANI SINGH CHAWRA     IND
ASIND-177     MANDAL-178     SAHARA-179     BHILWARA-180     SHAHPURA-181
JAHAZPUR-182     MANDALGARH-183     HINDOLI-184
S20-23-RJ-BHILWARA     1DR C P JOSHI     INC
2VIJAYENDRA PAL SINGH     BJP
3HARISH GURJAR     BSP
4RAMESHAWER LAL     BHBP
5LAXMI NARAYAN PARMAR     ABCD(A)
6VINEET KUMAR MAHESHWARI     JGP
7OMPRAKASH MEENA     IND
8RATANLAL DHOBI     IND
9RAMPAL SONI     IND
10RAM PRASAD SIROTHA     IND
KESHORAIPATAN-185     BUNDI-186     PIPALDA-187     SANGOD-188     KOTA
NORTH-189     KOTA SOUTH-190     LADPURA-191     RAMGANJ MANDI-192
S20-24-RJ-KOTA     1IJYARAJ SINGH     INC
2GOVIND SINGH PARMAR     BSP
3SHYAM SHARMA     BJP
4PRIYANK     JGP
5FARHEEN KHAN     SP
6BABU LAL MEGHWAL     BHBP
7RAMHET     IJP
8SAMUDRA SINGH HADA     ABMSKP
9JAMUNA PRASAD     IND
10BADAM BERWA     IND
11RAM KRISHAN SHARMA     IND
12RAMESHWAR MAMORE MEENA     IND
13SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA     IND
14DR K SHRINGI     IND
ANTA-193     KISHANGANJ-194     BARAN-ATRU-195     CHHABRA-196     DAG-197
JHALRAPATAN-198     KHANPUR-199     MANOHAR THANA-200
S20-25-RJ-JHALAWAR-BARAN     1ABDUL QAYYUM SIDDIQUI     BSP
2URMILA JAIN BHAYA     INC
3DUSHYANT SINGH     BJP
4GHASI LAL MEGHWAL     BHBP
5ABDUL FARID     IND
6JAGDISH     IND
7JHAPAT MAL     IND
8TARACHAND     IND
9DUSHYANT KUMAR     IND
10FAZAR MOHAMMAD     IND
11MOHAMMAD RAFIQ     IND
12LAXMAN KUMAR     IND
13SHOBHA DEVI     IND
14SULEMAN     IND
YOKSAM-TASHIDING-1     YANGTHANG-2     MANEYBUNG-DENTAM-3
GYALSHING-BARNYAK-4     RINCHENPONG-5     DARAMDIN-6     SOREONG-CHAKUNG-7
SALGHARI-ZOOM-8     BARFUNG-9     POKLOK-KAMRANG-10
S21-1-SK-SIKKIM     1KHARANANDA UPRETI     INC
2PADAM BDR CHETTRI     BJP
3PREM DAS RAI     SDF
4BHIM SUBBA     SJEP
5NAR BAHADUR KHATIWADA     SGPP
6TARA KR PRADHAN     SHRP
7ATRI RAM CHANDRA POUDYAL     IND
GUMMIDIPOONDI-1     PONNERI-2     THIRUVALLUR-4     POONAMALLEE-5     AVADI-6
MADAVARAM-9
S22-1-TN-THIRUVALLUR     1ANANDANP     BSP
2GAYATHRIS     DMK
3VENUGOPALP     ADMK
4SUDHARSANMS     JD(U)
5SURESHR     DMDK
6ELANGO INBARAJV     IND
7ETHIRAJA     IND
8SAMPATHA     IND
9SELVARAJA     IND
10NAGALINGAMKM     IND
11PANDURANGANV     IND
12RAJANK     IND
13VENUGOPALP     IND
14JEEVARATHINAMM     IND
TIRUVOTTIYUR-10     DR.RADHAKRISHNAN NAGAR-11     PERAMBUR-12     KOLATHUR-13
THIRU -VI -KA -NAGAR-15     ROYAPURAM-17
S22-2-TN-CHENNAI NORTH     1ELANGOVAN TKS     DMK
2SANTHASHRINI JOR     BSP
3TAMILISAISOUNDARARAJAN     BJP
4PANDIAN D     CPI
5ANANDHUK     LJP
6SATHISH KUMAR KP     MMKA
7PALANIMOSES N     PKMK
8MOHAMMED ABDULLAH     RPI(A)
9YUVARAJ V     DMDK
10ARUMUGAM K     IND
11ANANDARAJG     IND
12KADHIRAVAN M     IND
13GIRIRAJD     IND
14SANKARK     IND
15SATHISHC     IND
16SATHISH TP     IND
17SARAVANANM     IND
18SIVAKUMARV     IND
19THEYAGARAJANV     IND
20DEEPA     IND
21NIRMAL KUMARA     IND
22BHASKARANV ALIAS AAVIN VBHASKARAN     IND
23MARIMUTHUP     IND
24RAMESHD     IND
25RAJARAMR     IND
26RUDRAMOORTHYM     IND
27VINOBHAGANDHICH     IND
28ZEENATH UNNISSA BEGUMMB     IND
29JAYACHANDRANK     IND
VIRUGAMPAKKAM-22     SAIDAPET-23     THIYAGARAYANAGAR-24     MYLAPORE-25
VELACHERY-26     SHOLINGANALLUR-27
S22-3-TN-CHENNAI SOUTH     1RAJENDRAN C     ADMK
2GANESAN LA     BJP
3BHARATHY RS     DMK
4GOPINATH V     DMDK
5SATHIYASEELAN M     LJP
6MOHANRAJ J     JJ
7RAVINDRA DASS R     KDC
8RAJAMANITHAR SJ     PKMK
9VENKATARAMAN NS     DPK
10JAYARAMAN S     SHS
11JYOTHI GM     PPOI
12ASWATHAMAN K     IND
13IRUDAYADASS A     IND
14ELANGOVAN K     IND
15KARTHIKEYAN G     IND
16GIRIRAJAN M     IND
17CHRISTHUDASS N     IND
18KUMAR VA     IND
19CHANDRA SEKARAN R     IND
20CHANDRAN K     IND
21SHANMUGA SUNDARAM PT     IND
22SHANMUGARAJ V     IND
23SAMPATH KUMAR S     IND
24SARATH BABU E     IND
25ZIAUDDEN N     IND
26SRINIVASAN VR     IND
27SUNDAR J     IND
28SURESH KUMAR M     IND
29TANMAY     IND
30TAMIL SELVAN M     IND
31DEVADOSS KUPPAL G     IND
32PALANI SP     IND
33BALA KRISHNAN M     IND
34BALASUBRAMANIAN V     IND
35BALAN B     IND
36MAHALINGAM JS     IND
37MATHIKKARASU P     IND
38MANIVANNAN C     IND
39RAMASWAMY  TRAFFIC RAMASWAMY     IND
40RAJA LD     IND
41RAJENDRAN V     IND
42VEERAMANI S     IND
43VENKATESAN D     IND
VILLIVAKKAM-14     EGMORE-16     HARBOUR-18     CHEPAUK-THIRUVALLIKENI-19
THOUSAND LIGHTS-20     ANNA NAGAR-21
S22-4-TN-CHENNAI CENTRAL     1DAYANIDHI MARAN     DMK
2MOGAMED ALI JINNAH SMK     ADMK
3YUNIS KHANAY     BSP
4GANGADURAIG     JJ
5THOMASTJACOB     YSP
6NAHAMANIJ     JMM
7RANGGANATHANV     ABKMM
8RAMANA REDDYKV     KDC
9RAMAKARISHNANVV     DMDK
10RAAJ RAMCHAND     SHS
11VASUS     SP
12VIJAYAKUMAR     PPOI
13VISWANATHANE     MMKA
14HYDER ALIS     MAMAK
15ARASAKUMARMS     IND
16ARIVUDAINAMBIN     IND
17ANEES HUSSAINH     IND
18RAVIKUMART     IND
19UDAYAKUMAR     IND
20GIRIJA SHANKERR     IND
21KRISHNANPR     IND
22GUNASEKARANM     IND
23SIVAKUMARS     IND
24SENTHILP     IND
25TEACKRAJD     IND
26DHAMODHARANT     IND
27PARIMALAMV     IND
28PRABUV     IND
29MANIG     IND
30MARIMUTHUE     IND
31MOHAMED ALI     IND
32MOHAMED ALI ZINNAA     IND
33MOHANK     IND
34RAJAKUMARS     IND
35LOGANATHANV     IND
36WILSON PAULS     IND
37SRIDHARS     IND
MADURAVOYAL-7     AMBATTUR-8     ALANDUR-28     SRIPERUMBUDUR-29
PALLAVARAM-30     TAMBARAM-31
S22-5-TN-SRIPERUMBUDUR     1BAALU T R     DMK
2MOORTHY A K     PMK
3RAJAPPA B     BSP
4ARUN SUBRAMANIAN M     DMDK
5SWARNASREE P     PPOI
6THAYUMANA GURU AYYANAR     AIVP
7BHARATHI K     CPIMLL
8MAYA RAMACHANDRAN     THPI
9VARATHARAJAN T     SHS
10VIJAYAKUMAR S     LJP
11JAMES SELVAM C     AIJMK
12AYODHI L     IND
13EZHILARASU M     IND
14KALAISELVAN T     IND
15KARIKALAN C     IND
16KATTU RAJA N     IND
17KARTHIKEYAN T     IND
18KUMAR S     IND
19SHANMUGAM G     IND
20CHANDRU K     IND
21SAMPATH T     IND
22DHARMASATHYAMURTHY V     IND
23DURAIRAJ L     IND
24NAGARAJAN P     IND
25PADMANABHAN S     IND
26BALU D     IND
27MANIMARAN S     IND
28MADHAVARAJ K V     IND
29MINNAL SRINIVASAN     IND
30LAKSHMI S     IND
31VELMURUGAN T N     IND
32RAMESH R     IND
CHENGALPATTU-32     THIRUPORUR-33     CHEYYUR-34     MADURANTAKAM-35
UTHIRAMERUR-36     KANCHEEPURAM-37
S22-6-TN-KANCHEEPURAM     1RAMAKRISHNANDRE     ADMK
2UTHRAPATHIK     BSP
3VISWANATHANP     INC
4SIVASANKARANA     AIJMK
5TAMILVENDANT     DMDK
6PAKKIRI AMBADKARKV     JMM
7JAWAHARLAL NEHRUP     LJP
8ANBURAAJRK     IND
9SATHIYAVASAN MV     IND
10SIVALINGAMD     IND
11SELVAMG     IND
12DAHKSHNA MOORTHYT     IND
13THIYAGARAJANM     IND
14MAGESH KUMARE     IND
15MANIMARANK     IND
16MATHIYALAGANK     IND
17MINNAL SRINIVASAN MAMPHIL     IND
18MURUGASANB     IND
19RUPADEVI RV     IND
20JAYAKUMARPS     IND
TIRUTTANI-3     ARAKKONAM-38     SHOLINGUR-39     KATPADI-40     RANIPET-41
ARCOT-42
S22-7-TN-ARAKKONAM     1MARY JOHN     BSP
2VELU R         PMK
3JAGATHRAKSHAKAN     DMK
4ANNAMALAI S C     AIVP
5ISAAC JEBA KUMAR     AIJMK
6SANKAR S     DMDK
7SHANMUGAM K     JD(U)
8SRINIVASAN K     LJP
9PALANI W B     PNK
10PASSAMIGHU ANNAN VENKATESNOR TA V     ADSMK
11MANAVAULAN K     SP
12SUTHA N     IND
13THULASI G     IND
14PANJATSARAM D     IND
15PANDIAN E     IND
16MUTHIYALU M     IND
17MATHEW N D     IND
18JANAKIRAMAN J     IND
19JAGADEESWARAN J     IND
20JEGAN S     IND
VELLORE-43     ANAIKATTU-44     KILVAITHINANKUPPAM-45     GUDIYATTAM-46
VANIYAMBADI-47     AMBUR-48
S22-8-TN-VELLORE     1ABDULRAHMAN     DMK
2RAJENDIRAN A K     BJP
3MANSOOR AHMED     BSP
4VASU L K M B     ADMK
5RAJAN BABU B     MMKA
6EKAMBARAM E A     NMK
7GOVINDARAJI P V     SP
8SHOUKATH SHERIF     DMDK
9THAGIR AHAMED     LJP
10NARAYANAN R     AIVP
11MUNIYAPPAN K     ADSMK
12ABDUL MAJEED OOSI     IND
13ARIUDAI NAMBI D     IND
14ESWARAN R     IND
15KUBENDIRAN D     IND
16GOPALAKRISHNAN C     IND
17CHANDRAN C     IND
18SURESHKUMAR P     IND
19DANDAPANI T     IND
20NATRAJAN P     IND
21PALANI R T     IND
22PERUMAL D     IND
23RAMAN     IND
24VIJAYAKUMAR     IND
UTHANGARAI-51     BARGUR-52     KRISHNAGIRI-53     VEPPANAHALLI-54     HOSUR-55
THALLI-56
S22-9-TN-KRISHNAGIRI     1SUGAVANAM EG     DMK
2NANJEGOWDU K     ADMK
3BALAKRISHNAN G     BJP
4MOORTHY VV     BSP
5ANBARASAN D     DMDK
6SAKTHIVEL B     LJP
7SELVARAJ M     KNMK
8KUMARESAN M     IND
9GAVURAPPA K     IND
10GOVINDARAJAN V     IND
11SANKAR S     IND
12CHANDRAN BS     IND
13MEENA     IND
14RAMASWAMY     IND
15LATHA G     IND
16VENKATESAN K     IND
PALACODU-57     PENNAGARAM-58     DHARMAPURI-59     PAPPIREDDIPPATTI-60
HARUR-61     METTUR-85
S22-10-TN-DHARMAPURI     1SENTHIL R DR     PMK
2THAMARAISELVAN R     DMK
3PURUSOTHAMAN V     BSP
4ASHOKAN G     KNMK
5ANNADURAI K     UMK
6ELANGOVAN V     DMDK
7GUNASEKARAN D     MMKA
8ARIVAZHAGAN P     IND
9ANANDKUMAR K     IND
10KARUPPUSAMY S     IND
11GOVINDARAJ S     IND
12SAMPATHKUMAR R     IND
13SARAVANAN S     IND
14SIVAN K     IND
15PADMARAJAN K DR     IND
16MANI R     IND
17MURUGAN G     IND
18RADHAKRISHNAN R     IND
19RAJA A     IND
20VELMURUGAN P     IND
21SRIRAMACHANDRAN     IND
JOLARPET-49     TIRUPPATTUR-50     CHENGAM-62     TIRUVANNAMALAI-63
KILPENNATHUR-64     KALASAPAKKAM-65
S22-11-TN-TIRUVANNAMALAI     1GURU A GURUNATHAN J     PMK
2GOVINDASAMY P     BSP
3VENUGOPALD     DMK
4AFROZ HUSNA KS     LJP
5SELVARAJP     SP
6MANIKANDANS     DMDK
7RAJARAM SA     PNK
8ARUMUGAM AA     IND
9RAVI R         IND
10ERSHAD B     IND
11KUMAR MM     IND
12GURU C     IND
13GURUSAMY P     IND
14GURU A GURUMOORTHY S     IND
15SHANMUGARAJAN A     IND
16SHANMUGAVEL M     IND
17SAMPATH A     IND
18SINGARAVELAN P     IND
19SIVADEVAN N     IND
20SENTHIL M     IND
21SELVAM A     IND
22SELVARAJU J     IND
23DHAYANITHI S     IND
24NAGAMALAI R     IND
25BALASUNDAR S     IND
26MANIKANDAN P     IND
27MURUGAN S     IND
28RAVINDIRAN A     IND
29VENUGOPAL SR     IND
30HARI KRISHNAN S     IND
POLUR-66     ARANI-67     CHEYYAR-68     VANDAVASI-69     GINGEE-70     MAILAM-71
S22-12-TN-ARANI     1KRISHNASAMY M     INC
2SHANKAR A     BSP
3SUBRAMANIYAN N     ADMK
4ARIRAJ TV     SP
5SARAVANAKUMAR K     PNK
6MOHANAM RA     DMDK
7SHANMUGAM S     IND
8SUBRAMANI G     IND
9SUBRAMANI P     IND
10DURAI RAJ M     IND
11MURUGAN V     IND
12LOKESH G     IND
13VELAUDHAM M     IND
TINDIVANAM-72     VANUR-73     VILUPPURAM-74     VIKRAVANDI-75
THIRUKOILUR-76     ULUNDURPETTAI-77
S22-13-TN-VILUPPURAM     1ANANDAN M     ADMK
2POYYATHU S     BSP
3GANAPATHI P M     DMDK
4SWAMIDURAI K     VCK
5DEVARAJ G     LJP
6PANCHANATHAN R     JMM
7VENKATESAN S S     AIVP
8VENKATESAN M     CPI(ML)(L)
9ANBALAGAN V     IND
10ANANDAN P     IND
11KUMAR M     IND
12CHANDRALEGA M     IND
13SAMIDURAI M     IND
14SHETT M     IND
15MASILAMANI R     IND
16MURUGAVEL A     IND
17RAMESH K     IND
18LAKSHMANAN R     IND
19VISWANATHAN S A     IND
RISHIVANDIYAM-78     SANKARAPURAM-79     KALLAKURICHI-80     GANGAVALLI-81
ATTUR-82     YERCAUD-83
S22-14-TN-KALLAKURICHI     1SANKAR ADHI     DMK
2SENTHILKUMAR K     BSP
3DHANARAJU K     PMK
4ANANDHADASS C     LJP
5KESAVAN ANNA     JMM
6GOVINDARAJAN K M     AIVP
7SUDHISH L K     DMDK
8RAMESH S     KNMK
9ARUN KENNEDI A     IND
10INIYADAYALAN G     IND
11GANESAN K     IND
12SADEESH A     IND
13SATHISH BABU S     IND
14SIVARAMAN G     IND
15SELVAM K     IND
16SELVARAJU J     IND
17DHANARAJ T     IND
18DINESH M     IND
19NALLATHAMBI C     IND
20NAVARATTHINAM A     IND
21MANNAN M P     IND
22MANICKAM V     IND
23YUVARAJ R     IND
24RAMAJAYAM P M     IND
25RAJAMANICKAM K     IND
26RAJENTHREN D     IND
27RAJENTHREN M     IND
28VASU V     IND
29VIJAYA RAJENDHAR T     IND
OMALUR-84     EDAPPADI-86     SALEM (WEST)-88     SALEM (NORTH)-89     SALEM
(SOUTH)-90     VEERAPANDI-91
S22-15-TN-SALEM     1SEMMALAI S     ADMK
2THANGKABALU K V     INC
3BALASUBRAMANI R     BSP
4ASHOK SAMRAJ M     KNMK
5ANNADURAI M     AIVP
6ALAGAAPURAM R MOHANRAJ     DMDK
7ANDHRAPRAKASH A     PPOI
8GANESH MASS     AITC
9KRISHNAN M     IND
10GOVANAM THANGAVEL K S     IND
11KOWSALYA C     IND
12CHANDRASEKARAN G     IND
13CHINNAN N     IND
14SELLADURAI C     IND
15DHAMODHARAN N B     IND
16NANDAGOPAL K     IND
17NALLATHAMBI PO     IND
18PERIYASAMY T     IND
19MAHESWARAN V     IND
20MUTHUSAMY P     IND
21MUNIYAPPAN A     IND
22JAYAVENUGOPAL C D     IND
23SHAHJAHAN M A     IND
SANKARI-87     RASIPURAM-92     SENTHAMANGALAM-93     NAMAKKAL-94
PARAMATHI-VELUR-95     TIRUCHENGODU-96
S22-16-TN-NAMAKKAL     1GANDHISELVANS     DMK
2SURESH GANDHIK     BJP
3VAIRAM TAMILARASIV     ADMK
4HARIGARA SIVAMTA     BSP
5SELVARAJK     SP
6DEVARASANR     KNMK
7MAHESWARANN     DMDK
8LINGAPPANV     UMK
9KARTHIKEYANP     IND
10KUMAR     IND
11SUBRAMANIS     IND
12SUBRAMANIAMRP     IND
13SENGODANP     IND
14THANGAVELS     IND
15THARMALINGAMM     IND
16THANIYARASUU     IND
17NAVALMANIAN     IND
18PANNEERSELVAMS     IND
19MATHIYALAGANN     IND
20MURALIV     IND
21YOGARAJR     IND
22RAVIA         IND
23RAVIR         IND
24RAMASAMYN     IND
25VIVEKANANDHAMKS     IND
KUMARAPALAYAM-97     ERODE (EAST)-98     ERODE (WEST)-99     MODAKURICHI-100
DHARAPURAM-101     KANGAYAM-102
S22-17-TN-ERODE     1ELANGOVANEVKS     INC
2GANESHAMURTHIA     MDMK
3SHIVAKUMARI     BSP
4PALANISAMYNP     BJP
5DEVIM         LJP
6BALASUBRAMANIAMC     KNMK
7MUTHUVENKATESHWARANKG     DMDK
8RAVICHANDRANM     IND
9ELANGOVANKKS     IND
10KATHIRVELA     IND
11CHRISTHURAJM     IND
12KUPPUSAMYR     IND
13GOVANAM THANGAVELKS     IND
14GOVINDHASAMYP     IND
15SANMUGASUNDRAMN     IND
16SHANMUGAMPN     IND
17SIVASANKARS     IND
18SUKUMARANER     IND
19SUBRAMANIAMK     IND
20SENTHIL RAJAM     IND
21PERUMALS     IND
22MANOHARANV     IND
23MINNAL MURUGESHR     IND
24VIMALADEVIS     IND
25JOE DAVIDD     IND
PERUNDURAI-103     BHAVANI-104     ANTHIYUR-105     GOBICHETTIPALAYAM-106
TIRUPPUR (NORTH)-113     TIRUPPUR (SOUTH)-114
S22-18-TN-TIRUPPUR     1KHARVENTHAN S K     INC
2SIVAKUMAR M     BJP
3SIVASAMI C     ADMK
4SIVAKUMAR N     UMK
5THANGAVEL M     LJP
6DINESH KUMAR N     DMDK
7BALASUBRAMANIAN K     KNMK
8GANESHKUMAR C     IND
9KARUNAGARAN I     IND
10KARTHIKKEYEAN A M     IND
11SELVARAJ S     IND
12DOMNIC BABU A     IND
13PANDIAN R ALAIS KALAIMAGAL PANDIAN     IND
14BALASUBRAMANIAN P     IND
15MALARVIZHI P     IND
16MOHAMED SALIKA A     IND
17MUTHUSWAMY N     IND
18RATHINASWAAMY K     IND
19RAJAKUMAR W     IND
20VENKATACHALAM K     IND
21SHEIK DAVOOD A M     IND
BHAVANISAGAR-107     UDHAGAMANDALAM-108     GUDALUR-109     COONOOR-110
METTUPPALAYAM-111     AVANASHI-112
S22-19-TN-NILGIRIS     1RAJA A         DMK
2KRISHNAN C     MDMK
3KRISHNAN M     BSP
4GURUMURTHY S     BJP
5SELVARAJ S     DMDK
6BHADIRAN S     KNMK
7VIJAYARAJ M     RPI(A)
8ARUMUGAM P     IND
9SIVARAJ P     IND
10SUJITH KUMAR C     IND
11SELVAM K     IND
12THANGA PANDIAN R     IND
13NAGARAJU G     IND
14VELMURUGAN C     IND
PALLADAM-115     SULUR-116     KAVUNDAMPALAYAM-117     COIMBATORE (NORTH)-118
COIMBATORE (SOUTH)-120     SINGANALLUR-121
S22-20-TN-COIMBATORE     1RAMASUBRAMANIANK     BSP
2SELVAKUMARGKS     BJP
3NATARAJANPR     CPM
4PRABHUR     INC
5ESWARAN E R     KNMK
6KATHIRMANI P     SP
7SELVAM M     SHS
8PANDIAN R     DMDK
9RAJAN S K     PPOI
10STEPHEN GANESHAN S     AIJMK
11ARUNACHALAM K V     IND
12ESWARAN     IND
13KATHIRESAN C     IND
14SIVARAJ V     IND
15NATARAJAN L     IND
16NOORMUHAMAD A     IND
17PREM ANAND J     IND
18MARKANDAN N     IND
19MURUGAN M     IND
20MURUGESAN K     IND
21RAMASAMY P     IND
22RAJAPPAN N     IND
23RAJKIRAN     IND
24VIJAYAKUMAR C     IND
25VENKATACHALAM A     IND
THONDAMUTHUR-119     KINATHUKADAVU-122     POLLACHI-123     VALPARAI-124
UDUMALAIPETTAI-125     MADATHUKULAM-126
S22-21-TN-POLLACHI     1SHANMUGASUNDARAMK     DMK
2SUGUMARK     ADMK
3BABA RAMESHVS     BJP
4MURTHYT     BSP
5UMMARE     MAMAK
6KRISHNAKUMARS     TDK
7SURESHP     SP
8THANGAVELKP     DMDK
9RAMEJA BAGAMST     SAP
10BEST SRAMASAMY     KNMK
11VELMURUGANV     AIVP
12APPASKS     IND
13SHANMUGASUNDARAMK     IND
14SHANMUGASUNDARAMP     IND
15SATHASIVAMOORTHYR     IND
16SUKUMARP     IND
17NOOR MUHAMADA     IND
18RAMASAMYM     IND
19RAMAMOORTHYPM     IND
20RAJANP     IND
21RAJENDRANM     IND
22VENKATESHR     IND
PALANI-127     ODDANCHATRAM-128     ATHOOR-129     NILAKKOTTAI-130
NATHAM-131     DINDIGUL-132
S22-22-TN-DINDIGUL     1CHITTHAN N S V     INC
2SRINIVASA BABU M     BSP
3BAALASUBRAMANI P     ADMK
4SELLAMUTHU K M     KNMK
5SELVARAJ I     AIJMK
6DAISY RANI S     RKSP
7MUTHUVELRAJ P     DMDK
8LOGANATHAN V     SP
9KARUPPUSAMY P     IND
10SADHASIVAM N     IND
11SUBRAMANIAN R     IND
12THANGAPANDIAN R     IND
13DHANASEELI K     IND
14DURAI K     IND
15MAHAMUNI S     IND
16MANIKANDA PRABU G     IND
17MOTILAL KA     IND
18RAMARAJ P     IND
19SHEIK AYUB KHAN S     IND
VEDASANDUR-133     ARAVAKURICHI-134     KARUR-135     KRISHNARAYAPURAM-136
MANAPPARAI-138     VIRALIMALAI-179
S22-23-TN-KARUR     1TAMBIDURAIM     ADMK
2DHARMALINGAMR     BSP
3PALLANISHAMY KC     DMK
4NATARAJANR     KNMK
5PRABAHARAN P     LJP
6RAMANATHANR     DMDK
7LOGANATHAN S     SAP
8ANNADURAI VM     IND
9AMALRAJM     IND
10ARUN G     IND
11ARULRAJKUMAR R     IND
12INNASI A     IND
13KANAGARAJ T     IND
14KARVENTHAN T     IND
15KRISHNANR     IND
16SHANKAR K     IND
17SHANMUGAMM     IND
18SHARFUDEEN M     IND
19SIVASAMY P     IND
20SRINIVASAN L     IND
21SENTHILKUMAR N     IND
22SELVAKUMAR LK     IND
23SELVARAJ K     IND
24DANIYA P     IND
25NACHIMUTHU V     IND
26PALANISAMY M     IND
27PANDIAN A     IND
28MANAVAN PK     IND
29MANIKANDANM     IND
30MANIVANNAN S     IND
31MARUTHAIVEERANV     IND
32MUTHUKUMARG     IND
33YOGENDRANM     IND
34RAMAMOORTHYR     IND
35VEERAMANIT     IND
36VENKATACHALAM SIVA AZHA     IND
37VETRIVEL R     IND
38VENUGOPAL T     IND
SRIRANGAM-139     TIRUCHIRAPPALLI (WEST)-140     TIRUCHIRAPPALLI
(EAST)-141     THIRUVERUMBUR-142     GANDARVAKOTTAI-178     PUDUKKOTTAI-180
S22-24-TN-TIRUCHIRAPPALLI     1KALYANASUNDARAM N     BSP
2KUMARP     ADMK
3SARUBALARTHONDAIMAN     INC
4LALITHA KUMARAMANGALAMR     BJP
5ASAITHAMBIP     CPI(ML)(L)
6RAVIP         MMKA
7GUNASEKARANK     AIVP
8NEELAMEGAMM     SP
9PATHINATHANP     CDF
10RAGHAVANR     ABHM
11VIJAYKUMARAMG     DMDK
12ANANTHA RAJAV     IND
13URUMAIYAHN     IND
14SARAVANANV     IND
15SAMUEL SWAMIDOSS MANOJKUMARE     IND
16CHINNADURAIA     IND
17THIRUMAVALAVANM     IND
18NAGENDRANA     IND
19PALANIP     IND
20BABY KAMITHA BANUM     IND
21MANSOOR ALI KHANA     IND
22MOHAMMED IQBAL A K S     IND
23VELMANI P     IND
24JAFARUNNISHA A     IND
KULITHALAI-137     LALGUDI-143     MANACHANALLUR-144     MUSIRI-145
THURAIYUR-146     PERAMBALUR-147
S22-25-TN-PERAMBALUR     1SELVARAJG     BSP
2NAPOLEOND     DMK
3BALASUBRAMANIANKK     ADMK
4ARULMANIC     AIVP
5KAMARAJ DURAI     DMDK
6SRINIVASAN V     MMKA
7SUNDARAVIJAYAN R     SP
8SENTHIL KUMAR N     RKSP
9STALIN R     LJP
10ANNALAKSHMI S     IND
11ERAMASAMY K     IND
12ILANGOVAN R     IND
13KANDASAMY S     IND
14GUNASEKARAN A     IND
15SINGARAM K     IND
16GNANAPRAGASHAM PS     IND
17THANGAMANI K     IND
18PRINCE BUCKTHA SINGH D     IND
19PONNAMMAL S     IND
20RENGARASU M     IND
21JAYARAMAN A     IND
TITTAKUDI-151     VRIDDHACHALAM-152     NEYVELI-153     PANRUTI-154
CUDDALORE-155     KURINJIPADI-156
S22-26-TN-CUDDALORE     1ALAGIRI S     INC
2AROKIYADOSS C     BSP
3SAMPATH M C     ADMK
4KAMARAJ A     LJP
5DAMOTHARAN M C     DMDK
6KANNAN K     IND
7CHANDRA P     IND
8SENRAYAN A D     IND
9PARTHIBAN R     IND
10RAYAR K     IND
11VASANTHI S     IND
KUNNAM-148     ARIYALUR-149     JAYANKONDAM-150     BHUVANAGIRI-157
CHIDAMBARAM-158     KATTUMANNARKOIL-159
S22-27-TN-CHIDAMBARAM     1RAJENDIRAN NR     BSP
2PONNUSWAMYE     PMK
3SASIKUMAR S     DMDK
4SELVAKUMAR C     RKSP
5THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL     VCK
6KAVIYARASAN N     IND
7KANAGASABAI R     IND
8SAKTHIVELP     IND
9SUSILA  L     IND
10SENTHAMIL SELVI  K     IND
11DHARMALINGAM C     IND
12MANIKANDAN V     IND
13MARUDHAMUTHU V     IND
SIRKAZHI-160     MAYILADUTHURAI-161     POOMPUHAR-162
THIRUVIDAIMARUDUR-170     KUMBAKONAM-171     PAPANASAM-172
S22-28-TN-MAYILADUTHURAI     1KARTHIKEYAN S     BJP
2SAPTHARISHI LV     BSP
3MANI SHANKAR AIYAR     INC
4MANIAN OS     ADMK
5GANESAN S     AIVP
6GUNASEKARAN N     CPI(ML)(L)
7PANDIAN K     DMDK
8ZAWAHIRULLAH DR MH     MAMAK
9ABDUL JALEEL A     IND
10ARIVALAGAN S     IND
11AHMED MARECAR MH     IND
12KALIMUTHU SUDAR R     IND
13KRISHNAPPA A     IND
14TIMOTHY T     IND
15DHAKSHINAMOORTHY M     IND
16NAGARAJAN K     IND
17BALAJI V     IND
18PRABUDHASAN SM     IND
19RAJAKUMAR P     IND
20RAJAMANI M     IND
21VENKATRAMANI R     IND
22JAYAKUMAR KN     IND
23JAYARAMAN V     IND
NAGAPATTINAM-163     KILVELUR-164     VEDARANYAM-165
THIRUTHURAIPOONDI-166     THIRUVARUR-168     NANNILAM-169
S22-29-TN-NAGAPATTINAM     1SELVARAJ M     CPI
2VIJAYAN A K S     DMK
3VEERAMUTHU G     BSP
4MUTHUKUMAR M     DMDK
5DEVADOSS R     IND
6MUNUSAMY V     IND
7VEERASAMY P     IND
MANNARGUDI-167     THIRUVAIYARU-173     THANJAVUR-174     ORATTANADU-175
PATTUKKOTTAI-176     PERAVURANI-177
S22-30-TN-THANJAVUR     1SARAVANANS     BSP
2DURAIBALAKRISHNAN     MDMK
3PALANIMANICKAMSS     DMK
4RAMANATHANPDR     DMDK
5VEERAMANIS     SP
6KARTHIKEYANK     IND
7SIVAKUMARS     IND
8SOZHAMANNAR KANAKARAJAK     IND
9BALU A BALAN     IND
10PRASANNAS     IND
11MURUGARAJD     IND
12RAJAMANIK     IND
13VIJAYALAKSHMIS     IND
THIRUMAYAM-181     ALANGUDI-182     KARAIKUDI-184     TIRUPPATTUR-185
SIVAGANGA-186     MANAMADURAI-187
S22-31-TN-SIVAGANGA     1CHIDAMBARAM P     INC
2DEVAR MG     BSP
3RAJA KANNAPPAN RS     ADMK
4SAKTHIVEL K     MMKA
5BARWATHA REGINA PAPA     DMDK
6RAMASAMY RA     PT
7ABUPACKER SITHIK J     IND
8ALAGAPPAN ARU     IND
9ALAGAPPAN PL     IND
10AANANDAN VSKS     IND
11SAMUDRAM KALAIMANI K     IND
12KARMEGAM K     IND
13GUNASEKARAN P     IND
14CHITHAMBARAM S     IND
15ARIMAZHAM THIYAGI SUBRAMANIAN MUTHARAIYAR M     IND
16THOOTHAI SELVAM M     IND
17MALAIRAJ P     IND
18RADHAKRISHNAN A     IND
19RAJAGOPAL S     IND
20RAJIV R     IND
MELUR-188     MADURAI EAST-189     MADURAI NORTH-191     MADURAI SOUTH-192
MADURAI CENTRAL-193     MADURAI WEST-194
S22-32-TN-MADURAI     1ALAGIRI MK     DMK
2DHARBAR RAJA     BSP
3MOHAN P     CPM
4KAVIARASU K     DMDK
5ANAND K     IND
6GOPAL R     IND
7SIVAKUMAR T     IND
8THANGAPANDI K     IND
9NAGAMALAI MA     IND
10PAULPANDY M     IND
11MOTHILAL TR     IND
12VEERADURAI S     IND
SHOLAVANDAN-190     USILAMPATTI-197     ANDIPATTI-198     PERIYAKULAM-199
BODINAYACKANUR-200     CUMBUM-201
S22-33-TN-THENI     1AARON RASHIDJM     INC
2KAVITHA     BSP
3THANGA TAMILSELVAN     ADMK
4PARVATHIA     BJP
5SANTHANAMMG     DMDK
6SELVARAJANP     PT
7KRISHNAVENIN     IND
8SELVARAJ     IND
9TAMIL SELVANS     IND
10THIRUMOORTHY     IND
11NAGAMANI SENTHILR     IND
12NACHIMUTHUP     IND
13PANDI         IND
14PANDIANP     IND
15PERUMALSAMYS     IND
16POMMURAJM     IND
17MANIS         IND
18MURUGESANSP     IND
19RAJAVEL     IND
20RENGANATHAN     IND
21VETRICHELVAN     IND
22JAMESG     IND
THIRUPARANKUNDRAM-195     THIRUMANGALAM-196     SATTUR-204     SIVAKASI-205
VIRUDHUNAGAR-206     ARUPPUKKOTTAI-207
S22-34-TN-VIRUDHUNAGAR     1KANAGARAJ V     BSP
2KARTHIK M     BJP
3MANICKA TAGORE     INC
4VAIKO         MDMK
5PANDIARAJAN K     DMDK
6KANNAN S     IND
7KARUNANIDHI A     IND
8SIVAKUMAR MA     IND
9SIVANMANI P     IND
10SELVAM D     IND
11SETHURAJ J     IND
12DHANUSHKODI M     IND
13NAMBUSAMY P     IND
14PADMANABAN N     IND
15VIJAYAN S     IND
16JAWAHARLAL SL     IND
ARANTHANGI-183     TIRUCHULI-208     PARAMAKUDI-209     TIRUVADANAI-210
RAMANATHAPURAM-211     MUDHUKULATHUR-212
S22-35-TN-RAMANATHAPURAM     1SATHIAMOORTHY V     ADMK
2SIVAKUMAR  JK RITHEESH K     DMK
3THIRUNNAVUKKARASAR SU     BJP
4PRISCILLA PANDIAN     BSP
5SALEEMULLA KHAN S     MAMAK
6SINGAI JINNAH S     DMDK
7MOHAMMED ABITH ALI R     JMM
8KALIMUTHU K     IND
9SHANMUGAIYA PANDIAN S     IND
10SCHWARTZ DURAI S     IND
11CHELLA DURAI K     IND
12BALAMURUGAN     IND
13BASKARAN P     IND
14MURUGENDRAN G     IND
15JAHANGEER MI     IND
VILATHIKULAM-213     THOOTHUKKUDI-214     TIRUCHENDUR-215
SRIVAIKUNTAM-216     OTTAPIDARAM-217     KOVILPATTI-218
S22-36-TN-THOOTHUKKUDI     1SARAVANANS     BJP
2CYNTHIA PANDIAN DR     ADMK
3JEEVENKUMAR E PA     BSP
4JEYADURAI S R     DMK
5SUNTHER M S     DMDK
6ARUNKUMAR PUVI ARASU S     IND
7RAGHUPATHI S     IND
8KANDIVEL P     IND
9SUNDARAVEL K     IND
10PRABHAKARAN P     IND
11PONRAJ T     IND
12MUTHU S     IND
13MURUGAN A     IND
14RAMAKRISHNAN V     IND
15RAMKUMAR V     IND
RAJAPALAYAM-202     SRIVILLIPUTHUR-203     SANKARANKOVIL-219
VASUDEVANALLUR-220     KADAYANALLUR-221     TENKASI-222
S22-37-TN-TENKASI     1KRISHNAN K     BSP
2LINGAM P     CPI
3VELLAIPANDI G     INC
4INBARAJ K     DMDK
5KRISHNASAMY DR K     PT
6JOTHIRAJ M     SP
7BALAKRISHNAN S     IND
8RAMACHANDRAN E     IND
9LAKSHMANAN R     IND
ALANGULAM-223     TIRUNELVELI-224     AMBASAMUDRAM-225     PALAYAMKOTTAI-226
NANGUNERI-227     RADHAPURAM-228
S22-38-TN-TIRUNELVELI     1ANNAMALAI K     ADMK
2NAGARAJAN KARU     BJP
3RAMESH PANDIAN     BSP
4RAMASUBBU S     INC
5SANKARAPANDIAN T     CPIMLL
6SYED IMMAM S     SP
7MICHAEL RAYAPPAN S     DMDK
8VELMATHI TMT N     LJP
9ARUNACHALAM M     IND
10ANANDARAJ N     IND
11KUBENDRAN I     IND
12CHANDRASEKARAN SAKTHI     IND
13SELWIN D     IND
14THIRUVENGATAM A     IND
15BALASUBRAMANIAN S     IND
16SUDAROLI MURUGAN S BCOM     IND
17RAMASUBBU E     IND
18RAMALINGAM M     IND
19THENKALAM RAJA M     IND
20VEIULUMUTHUKUMAR     IND
21JEYABALAN N     IND
KANNIYAKUMARI-229     NAGERCOIL-230     COLACHEL-231     PADMANABHAPURAM-232
VILAVANCODE-233     KILLIYOOR-234
S22-39-TN-KANNIYAKUMARI     1RADHAKRISHNAN P     BJP
2SIVAKAMIP     BSP
3BELLARMIN AV     CPM
4HELEN DAVIDSON J     DMK
5ARUL THUMILAN D     LJP
6AUSTIN  S     DMDK
7BALASUBRAMONIAN T     ABHM
8RADHAKRISHNAN CP     IND
9EMMI         IND
10KUMAR C     IND
11SATHEES C     IND
12SIVAKUMAR S     IND
13THANKAMONY C     IND
14NALLATHAMBY C     IND
15PAULRAJ CM     IND
16MANOHARAN S     IND
17RADHAKRISHNAN C     IND
18LEKSHMANAN  S     IND
19WILSON     IND
20VENU K     IND
21JOHNSON S     IND
22JAYASINGH K     IND
SIMNA-1     MOHANPUR-2     BAMUTIA-3     BARJALA-4     KHAYERPUR-5     AGARTALA-6
RAMNAGAR-7     TOWN BORDOWALI-8     BANAMALIPUR-9     MAJLISHPUR-10
S23-1-TR-TRIPURA WEST     1KHAGEN DAS     CPM
2NILMANI DEB     BJP
3SANJIB DEY     NCP
4SUDIP ROY BARMAN     INC
5ARUN CHANDRA BHOWMIK     AITC
6TITU SAHA     RDMP
7PARTHA KARMAKAR     CPI(ML)(L)
8RAKHAL RAJ DATTA     AMB
9BINOY DEB BARMA     IND
10SUBRATA BHOWMIK     IND
RAMCHANDRAGHAT-24     KHOWAI-25     ASHARAMBARI-26
KALYANPUR-PRAMODENAGAR-27     TELIAMURA-28     KRISHNAPUR-29     HRISHYAMUKH-37
JOLAIBARI-38     MANU-39     SABROOM-40
S23-2-TR-TRIPURA EAST     1DIBA CHANDRA HRANGKHWAL     INC
2PULIN BEHARI DEWAN     BJP
3BAJU BAN RIYAN     CPM
4KARNA DHAN CHAKMA     AMB
5FALGUNI TRIPURA     CPI(ML)(L)
6RITA RANI DEBBARMA     AITC
7BINOY REANG     IND
8MEVAR KUMAR JAMATIA     IND
9RAJESH DEB BARMA     IND
BEHAT-1     SAHARANPUR NAGAR-3     SAHARANPUR-4     DEOBAND-5     RAMPUR
MANIHARAN-6
S24-1-UP-SAHARANPUR     1GAJAY SINGH     INC
2JAGDISH SINGH RANA     BSP
3JASWANT SINGH SAINI     BJP
4RASHEED MASOOD     SP
5CHATTAR SINGH KASHYAP     VAJP
6HAJI MOHAMMED TAUSEEF     PECP
7YOGESH GAMBHIR     BD
8SUSHIL KUMAR     RSBP
9MOHDASIF     IND
10CHANDRA PRAKASH ARORA     IND
11CHINTAMANI     IND
12TEJVEER     IND
13NATHLU RAM     IND
14MASHKOOR     IND
15MRASHID KHAN     IND
NAKUR-2     GANGOH-7     KAIRANA-8     THANA BHAWAN-9     SHAMLI-10
S24-2-UP-KAIRANA     1TABASSUM BEGUM     BSP
2SHAJAN MASOOD     SP
3SURENDRA KUMAR     INC
4HUKUM SINGH     BJP
5KARAN SINGH SAINI     JSP
6KUNWAR PAL     RDMP
7PRIYA KUMAR     ABHM
8RAJNISH NOTIAL     ASP
9RAJ BAHADUR     IJP
10SHAFIK     UNLP
11ABHISHEK     IND
12KULDEEP     IND
13ADVOCATE BRAHAM PAL GURJAR     IND
14MUKTA SINGH     IND
15LAKHMI     IND
BUDHANA-11     CHARTHAWAL-12     MUZAFFAR NAGAR-14     KHATAULI-15
SARDHANA-44
S24-3-UP-MUZAFFARNAGAR     1KADIR RANA     BSP
2DHEER SINGH     CPI
3THAKUR SANGEET SINGH SOM     SP
4HARINDRA SINGH MALIK     INC
5ANURADHA CHAUDHARY     RLD
6ABDUL AZIZ ANSARI     PECP
7ASHUTOSH PANDEY     LD
8NAWAB ALI     NLHP
9MANISH BHAI URF NITU     ABHM
10SATISH KUMAR     JSP
11SALAMUDEEN URF SALMU MALIK     NELU
12INDERPAL     IND
13NARENDRA KUMAR     IND
14PARMOD PAL     IND
15BHAGWAT SINGH     IND
16MUKTA SINGH     IND
17RANVEER     IND
18RAJENDRA SINGH     IND
19REETA URF REETA KASHYAP     IND
20VIJAY         IND
21VEERPAL     IND
22SATYAVEER     IND
23SALEK CHAUDHARY     IND
PURQAZI-13     MEERAPUR-16     BIJNOR-22     CHANDPUR-23     HASTINAPUR-45
S24-4-UP-BIJNOR     1KARTAR SINGH BHADANA     NCP
2DR YASHVIR SINGH     SP
3SHAHID SIDDIQUI     BSP
4SAIDUZZAMAN     INC
5MOHD AFSHAR     ASP
6ABDUL BASIT     KKJHS
7PARAS RAM     VAJP
8SAGIR AHMAD     NLHP
9SALESH KUMAR ALIAS SADHAWI SARLESH GIRI     MKUP
10SURENDRA SINGH     IJP
11SURESH CHAND     RMSP
12SANJAY SINGH CHAUHAN     RLD
13ABDUL SAMAD     IND
14IRFAN ALI     IND
15CHAND KUMAR     IND
16DIGVIJAY SINGH     IND
17DAVENDER SINGH     IND
18PRABHAT KUMAR     IND
19MONU KUMAR RAVI     IND
20RAJ RISHI     IND
21RAM GIRI     IND
22SHIVA CHARAN     IND
23SABDUL     IND
NAJIBABAD-17     NAGINA-18     DHAMPUR-20     NEHTAUR-21     NOORPUR-24
S24-5-UP-NAGINA     1ISAM SINGH     INC
2YASHVIR SINGH     SP
3RAM KISHAN SINGH     BSP
4UDIT RAJ     IJP
5TEJ SINGH     ASP
6BABLI ALIAS GULSAN JAHAN     NELU
7MUNSIRAM     RLD
8RANJEET     NBNP
9VIJAY PRAKASH     PECP
10ASARPAT     IND
11NOBAHAR SINGH     IND
12BHISHAM PRASAD     IND
13YADRAM     IND
14RAM CHANDER     IND
BARHAPUR-19     KANTH-25     THKURDWARA-26     MORADABAD RURAL-27     MORADABAD
NAGAR-28
S24-6-UP-MORADABAD     1MOHAMMAD RIZWAN     SP
2MOHAMMED AZHARUDDIN     INC
3RAJIV CHANNA     BSP
4KUNWAR SARVESH KUMAR ALIAS RAKESH     BJP
5RISHI PAL     ABHM
6SHAKEEL AHMED     NLHP
7HAR SWAROOP SHARMA     RSMD
8JAHID         IND
9TOTA RAM     IND
10NATHU SINGH     IND
11PATRAM     IND
12FARID JABBAR     IND
13MUHAMMED ZAFAR IQBAL     IND
14MOHAMMAD YUNUS     IND
15RINKI SAINI     IND
16SAGIR HUSAIN     IND
17SANJAY KUMAR URF SANJAY KUMAR GOSWAMI     IND
18HARIOM BALMIKI     IND
SUAR-34     CHAMRAUA-35     BILASPUR-36     RAMPUR-37     MILAK-38
S24-7-UP-RAMPUR     1GHAN SHYAM SINGH LODHI     BSP
2JAYA PRADA NAHATA     SP
3BEGUM NOOR BANO URF MEHTAB ZAMANI BEGUM     INC
4MUKHTAR ABBAS NAQVI     BJP
5DEEPCHAND GUPTA     JKD
6SHRIPAL GUPTA     BSP(K)
7SAMEENA BI     RSBP
8SIFAAT ALI KHAN     IUML
9SANJEEV KUMAR     AD
10ARIF SIKANDAR URF RAJU MIAN     IND
11KAPIL DEV     IND
12GENDAN LAL     IND
13JAGDISH SARAN SAGAR     IND
14TARIQ MIAN DESHMUKH     IND
15BHOLEY KHAN     IND
16SHAKKAN KHAN     IND
KUNDARKI-29     BILARI-30     CHANDAUSI-31     ASMOLI-32     SAMBHAL-33
S24-8-UP-SAMBHAL     1IQBAL MEHMOOD     SP
2CHANDRA PAL SINGH     BJP
3CHANDRA VIJAY     INC
4DR SHAFIQUR RAHMAN BARQ     BSP
5ASHOK         NNP
6PUTTAN KHAN     NLHP
7MOHAMMAD HASEEB     BPC
8HAJI RASHID HUSAIN     MUL
9DR PRAVEEN KUMAR     IND
10VRIHAMADEV     IND
11SUBHANUR RAHMAN     IND
DHANAURA-39     NAUGAWAN SADAT-40     AMROHA-41     HASANPUR-42
GARHMUKTESHWAR-60
S24-9-UP-AMROHA     1MEHBOOB ALI     SP
2MAUDOOD MADNI     BSP
3MOHD NAFIS ABBASI     INC
4DEVENDRA NAGPAL     RLD
5NIDHI TYAGI     SHS
6RIFAQAT     NELU
7SHARAFAT ALI     RSP
8SATISH         ABHM
9SUMAN         IVD
10ANJULA NAGPAL     IND
11ANIL         IND
12IMRAN         IND
13KIRSHANPAL     IND
14TARA CHANDR     IND
15DEVI SARAN     IND
16DEVENDER     IND
17MANTARI SINGH     IND
18RADHEKISHAN     IND
19VARUN     IND
20HARISH NAGPAL     IND
KITHORE-46     MEERUT CANTT.-47     MEERUT-48     MEERUT SOUTH-49     HAPUR-59
S24-10-UP-MEERUT     1ARUN KUMAR JAIN     NCP
2MALOOK NAGAR     BSP
3MUGHIS AHMAD GILANI     CPI
4RAJENDRA AGARWAL     BJP
5RAJENDRA SHARMA     INC
6SHAHID MANZOOR     SP
7AJAY AGRAWAL     SJP(R)
8JANESHWAR PRASAD SHARMA     RVNP
9TEJVEER SINGH     RWS
10RAJKUMAR TYAGI     ABHM
11RAJESH KUMAR     IJP
12SMT SANTOSH AHLUWALIA     RDMP
13DR HARI SINGH AZAD PRAJAPATI     ABLTP
14CAPT ATUL TYAGI     IND
15ANIL KUMAR SUBHASH     IND
16KRISHNA KUMAR GARG     IND
17KRISHNAPAL     IND
18KHALID KHURSHID     IND
19ZARAR AHMAD     IND
20DARA SINGH PRAJAPATI     IND
21BHARAT BHUSAN AGRAWAL     IND
22RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV     IND
23LOHRI         IND
24MOHD SHAHID AKHLAKH     IND
25SUDHIR NANDAN SARAN KOTHIWAL     IND
26SUNIL KUMAR RANA     IND
27DR SURENDER KUMAR KHATRI     IND
28SANJEEV     IND
29SHREEPAL SINGH     IND
SIWAL KHAS-43     CHHAPRAULI-50     BARAUT-51     BAGHPAT-52     MONI NAGAR-57
S24-11-UP-BAGHPAT     1MUKESH SHARMA     BSP
2SAHAB SINGH     SP
3SOMPAL     INC
4AJIT SINGH     RLD
5GULZAR     ASP
6DEVENDRA KUMAR     BKLJP
7FIRDOUS A S FIRDOUS RANA     MKUP
8SHALINI     JM
9ABDUL RASHID     IND
10OMPAL     IND
11JAIPARKASH     IND
12TEJPAL SINGH     IND
13PRAVEEN KUMAR     IND
14BRIJ BHUSHAN     IND
15RAVINDRA KUMAR     IND
16VEDPAL     IND
LONI-53     MURADNAGAR-54     SAHIBABAD-55     GAZIABAD-56     DHOLANA-58
S24-12-UP-GHAZIABAD     1PT AMAR PAL SHARMA     BSP
2RAJNATH SINGH     BJP
3SURENDRA PRAKASH GOEL     INC
4AZIJ KHAN     IJP
5ANWAR AHMED     NBNP
6IQBAL         NLHP
7KZ BUKHARI     NELU
8SANJAY SHARMA     ABHM
9HARI SHANKAR SHARMA     BPD
10TRILOK SINGH RAWAT     IND
11DAYA HIJRA     IND
12YATAN SHARMA     IND
13LAL SINGH     IND
14VINOD         IND
15SATISH     IND
16SAMAR SINGH     IND
NOIDA-61     DADRI-62     JEWAR-63     SIKANDRABAD-64     KHURJA-70
S24-13-UP-GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR     1NARENDRA SINGH BHATI     SP
2MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA     BJP
3RAMESH CHANDRA TOMAR     INC
4KK SHARMA     NCP
5SURENDRA SINGH NAGAR     BSP
6ARVIND         ANC
7GHANSHYAM SHARMA     RWS
8CHHOTE LAL     RYS
9DR JAMAL AHMAD KHAN     NLHP
10POONAM     BSP(K)
11PREM SINGH     RPI
12RAHIS         NELU
13LUBNA ASIF     AIMF
14SHER SINGH     AP
15ANIL KUMAR     IND
16KAMLESH CHOUDHRY     IND
17KINNAR GUDDI SHARMA     IND
18JAGAT SINGH     IND
19DHARAMVIR     IND
20MANOJ     IND
21MAHESH     IND
22RAJENDRA PAL SINGH     IND
23RESHAM SWARUP     IND
24SHAILESH KUMAR SRIVASTVA     IND
25SUKHVIR     IND
26SONIA SHARMA     IND
BULANDSHAHR-65     SYANA-66     ANUPSHAHR-67     DEBAI-68     SHIKARPUR-69
S24-14-UP-BULANDSHAHR     1ASHOK KUMAR PRADHAN     BJP
2KAMLESH     SP
3DEVI DAYAL     INC
4RAJ KUMAR GAUTAM     BSP
5KARAN SINGH BHOOCHAL     RMEP
6KANTI         ABRS
7JAY BHAGWAN     NBNP
8BALRAM     ABHM
9RAGHURAJ SINGH     RTKP
10RAJO         NELU
11SUDHA SINGH     RPI
12SUSHILA SINGH     RDMP
13SURAJMUKHI GAUTAM     UNLP
14SOHAN PAL     NLHP
15KAMLESH     IND
16PRAVEEN     IND
KHAIR-71     BARAULI-72     ATRAULI-73     KOIL-75     ALIGARH-76
S24-15-UP-ALIGARH     1ZAFAR ALAM     SP
2BIJENDRA SINGH     INC
3RAJ KUMARI CHAUHAN     BSP
4SHEELA GAUTAM     BJP
5AKHTAR     MUL
6ALPANA GAUTAM     BSK
7DEVI PRASHAD     MADP
8DHARAMVEER SINGH     IJP
9BABULAL VERMA     ASP
10MAHESH PRATAP SHARMA     RVP
11MUKESH     NLHP
12MOHAMMAD YUSUF KHAN     MC
13SHISHUPAL SINGH     PSS
14SANJAY     LD
15HARENDRA SINGH BURMAN     LPSP
16KAILASH     IND
17TEJVIR SINGH     IND
18NATTHILAL     IND
19PRABHAT KUMAR     IND
20PREM PAL SINGH     IND
21BABA BUDHASEN     IND
22BHAGVAN SAHAY     IND
23SHER MOHAMMAD     IND
CHHARRA-74     IGLAS-77     HATHRAS-78     SADABAD-79     SIKANDRA RAO-80
S24-16-UP-HATHRAS     1ANAR SINGH     SP
2PRADEEP CHANDEL     INC
3RAJENDRA KUMAR     BSP
4JAIPRAKASH     RTKP
5PRADEEP KUMAR     ASP
6PREMLATA     RPI(A)
7SARIKA SINGH     RLD
8SURESH BABU     BSKPB
9MATHURA PRASAD     IND
10SHIV SINGH     IND
CHHATA-81     MANT-82     GOVERDHAN-83     MATHURA-84     BALDEV-85
S24-17-UP-MATHURA     1MANVENDRA SINGH     INC
2SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA     BSP
3ASHRAF ALI     NLHP
4JAYANT CHAUDHARY     RLD
5DEVENDRA     RALP
6YADRAM     BSP(K)
7HEERA SINGH     NELU
8GOPAL SAINI ALIAS MANAGER     IND
9JAGDISH     IND
10JAI PRAKASH     IND
11PITAM SINGH     IND
12PRAMOD PACHAURI     IND
13FAKKAR BABA     IND
14BABU LAL SHARMA     IND
15VINOD         IND
16SHYAMSUNDAR     IND
ETMADPUR-86     AGRA CANTT.-87     AGRA SOUTH-88     AGRA NORTH-89
JALESAR-106
S24-18-UP-AGRA     1KUNWAR CHAND VAKIL     BSP
2PRABHUDAYAL KATHERIA     INC
3RAMJI LAL SUMAN     SP
4DR RAMSHANKAR     BJP
5RAMESH     JBSP
6RAJESH KUMAR PRADHAN     RSBP
7RAM DEVI     HDVP
8VIVEK CHAUHAN VALMIKI     RSMD
9GANESHI LAL MAHAUR     IND
10DR CHANDRAPAL     IND
11NITYANAND     IND
12BOBY         IND
13RAKESH     IND
14VINOD KUMAR SINGH     IND
15SANTOSH KUMAR DIWAKAR     IND
AGRA RURAL-90     FATEHPUR SIKARI-91     KHERAGARH-92
FATEHABAD-93     BAH-94
S24-19-UP-FATEHPUR SIKRI     1RAGHURAJ SINGH SHAKYA     SP
2RAJ BABBAR     INC
3RAJA MAHENDRA ARIDAMAN SINGH     BJP
4SEEMA UPADHYAY     BSP
5SAMARVEER SINGH CHAHAR     RWS
6GANGA RAM     IND
7CHANDAN SINGH     IND
8NARESH CHAND KOLI     IND
9BENI PRASHAD AGARWAL     IND
10MUNNA ALISE MUNNA LAL     IND
11VIJAY PAL     IND
12VINOD KUMAR     IND
13SATISH CHANDR     IND
14SUNDER SINGH     IND
TUNDLA-95     JASRANA-96     FIROZABAD-97     SHIKOHABAD-98     SIRSAGANJ-99
S24-20-UP-FIROZABAD     1AKHILESH YADAV     SP
2PROF SP SINGH BAGHEL     BSP
3RAGHUVAR DAYAL VERMA     BJP
4RAJJO DEVI     CPM
5RAJENDRAPAL     INC
6ANIL KUMAR SRIVASTAWAAKELA     JPS
7ABHAYPRATAP SINGH     JBSP
8DALVIR         RPI(A)
9RAJVIR SINGH     RSMD
10RAHAT AFROZ     MUL
11SUNITA DEVI     MADP
12ASHOK YADAV     IND
13MANISH ASIJA     IND
14RAMGOPAL     IND
15RAMDAS SAVITA     IND
16LT COLONEL SURESH BABU     IND
MAINPURI-107     BHONGAON-108     KISHANI-109     KARHAL-110
JASWANTNAGAR-199
S24-21-UP-MAINPURI     1TRIPTI SHAKYA     BJP
2MULAYAM SINGH YADAV     SP
3VINAY SHAKYA     BSP
4HAKIM SINGH YADAV     CPI
5ABADHESH SHAKYA     RSMD
6KARUNA NIDHI PANDEY     KKJHS
7GENDA LAL PAL     RALP
8PRAVEEN YADAV     MD
9MAN SINGH KASHYAP     LD
10YOGENDRA SINGH     IJP
11RAVINDRA SINGH     RWS
12RAJVIR SINGH     NDPF
13SARVESH     JPS
14AJAY KUMAR SINGH     IND
15SACHCHIDA NAND     IND
KASGANJ-100     AMANPUR-101     PATIYALI-102     ETAH-104     MARHARA-105
S24-22-UP-ETAH     1KUNWAR DEVENDRA SINGH YADAV     BSP
2DR MAHADEEPAK SINGH SHAKYA     INC
3DRSHYAM SINGH SHAKYA     BJP
4INDRAPAL     RSUPRP
5RISHIPAL     BRPP
6MUNAWAR HUSSAIN     NLHP
7RAJVEER SINGH     VAJP
8SHABBIR     NELU
9SANDEEP     RPI(A)
10KALYAN SINGH R O MADHOLI     IND
11KALYAN SINGH R O NAGLA KHUSHALI     IND
12KALIYAN SINGH     IND
13PREETY MISHRA     IND
14PUSHPA UPADHYAY     IND
15RAJENDRA     IND
16RAJESH     IND
17SATENDRA KUMAR     IND
18SAKIR ALI     IND
19HARISHCHANDRA     IND
GUNNAUR-111     BISAULI-112     SAHASWAN-113     BILSI-114     BUDAUN-115
S24-23-UP-BADAUN     1DHARAM YADAV URF D P YADAV     BSP
2DHARMENDRA YADAV     SP
3SALEEM IQBAL SHERWANI     INC
4AJEET SINGH YADAV     PDFO
5JAVITRI DEVI     IJP
6BRIJ PAL SINGH SHAKYA     RSMD
7D K BHARDWAJ     JD(U)
8ANUPAM SHARMA     IND
9DHARMENDRA YADAV     IND
10BHAGWAN SINGH     IND
SHEKHUPUR-116     DATAGANJ-117     FARIDPUR-122     BITHARI CHAINPUR-123
AONLA-126
S24-24-UP-AONLA     1TIKA RAM SAHU     CPI
2DHARMENDRA KUMAR     SP
3MENKA GANDHI     BJP

4KUNWAR SARVRAJ SINGH     BSP
5DEEN DAYAL     JKM
6PRITHVI NATH SINGH SONKAR     IJP
7MEHBOOB AHMAD KHAN     MD
8MUSHTAQ AHMAD     NELU
9SWAMI DRLAXMI NARAYANACHARYA     BDBP
10WASI AHMAD     MMUP
11AJAY PRATAP SINGH     IND
12OMENDRA KUMAR     IND
13JAGDISH SARAN     IND
MEERGANJ-119     GHOJIPURA-120     NAWABGANJ-121     BAREILLY-124     BARELLY
CANTT.-125
S24-25-UP-BAREILLY     1ISLAM SABIR ANSARI     BSP
2PRAVEEN SINGH ARON     INC
3BHAGWAT SARAN GANGWAR     SP
4SANTOSH GANGWAR     BJP
5NADEEM IQBAL     MADP
6LAIQ AHMAD     AD
7ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA     IND
8RAKESH AGARWAL ADVOCATE     IND
BAHERI-118     PILIBHIT-127     BARKHERA-128     PURANPUR-129     BISALPUR-130
S24-26-UP-PILIBHIT     1GANGA CHARAN     BSP
2MASTER CHOTEY LAL GANGWAR     NCP
3FEROZE VARUN GANDHI     BJP
4RIYAZ AHMAD     SP
5V M SINGH     INC
6INDRA PAL     AD
7KRISHNA ADHIKARI     CPI(ML)(L)
8JAMUNA DAVI     RKSP
9RAM KUMAR ARYA     ABRS
10HARPAL SINGH     RCP
11HARISH KUMAR     BSRD
12MAHAVIR SINGH     IND
13MAHESH SAXENA     IND
14RAM NARAYAN SINGH     IND
15LALTA PRASAD     IND
16VIQUARUL HASAN KHAN     IND
KATRA-131     JALALABAD-132     TILHAR-133     POWAYAN-134     SHAHJAHANPUR-135
DADRAUL-136
S24-27-UP-SHAHJAHANPUR     1UMED SINGH     INC
2KRISHNA RAJ     BJP
3DR JAUHARI LAL     NCP
4MITHLESH     SP
5SUNITA SINGH     BSP
6ARVIND KUMAR     RSMD
7DAULATRAM     PECP
8RAMPRAKASH     ABRS
9RAMSEWAK     AIFB
10HEERALAL     APRD
11KUNWARPAL     IND
12MALKHAN SINGH     IND
13MAHESH PAL SINGH     IND
14MEWARAM     IND
15SANGHPAL     IND
PALIA-137     NIGHASAN-138     GOLA GOKRANNATH-139     SRI NAGAR-140
LAKHIMPUR-142
S24-28-UP-KHERI     1AJAY KUMAR     BJP
2ILIYAS AZMI     BSP
3ZAFAR ALI NAQVI     INC
4RAVI PRAKASH VERMA     SP
5ANIL KISHORE     LD
6ANUPAM VERMA     AD
7KASHINATH SINGH     JPS
8RAMDARASH     CPI(ML)(L)
9ARVIND         IND
10MOHD ILIYAS     IND
11BAJRANGI LAL     IND
12MUJEEB KHAN     IND
DHAURAHRA-141     KASTA-143     MOHAMMDI-144     MAHOLI-145     HARGAON-147
S24-29-UP-DHAURAHRA     1OM PRAKASH     SP
2KUNWAR JITIN PRASAD     INC
3RAGHVENDRA SINGH     BJP
4RAJESH     NCP
5RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ALIAS RAJESH VERMA     BSP
6ARJUN LAL     CPI(ML)(L)
7SWAMI DAYAL GAUR     RTKP
8SUSHILA     AD
9KAPIL KUMAR     IND
10NARENDRA PRASAD     IND
11MANOJ     IND
12RAM SINGH     IND
SITAPUR-146     LAHARPUR-148     BISWAN-149     SEVATA-150     MAHMOODABAD-151
S24-30-UP-SITAPUR     1KAISAR JAHAN     BSP
2GYAN TIWARI     BJP
3JAGDISH NARAYAN SHUKLA     NCP
4MAHENDRA SINGH VERMA     SP
5RAM LAL RAHI     INC
6KULDEEP KUMAR     PECP
7GAYA PRASAD     CPI(ML)(L)
8GOVIND     KKJHS
9DAYA SHANKAR BOSE     RDMP
10MAIKU LAL     BSRD
11RAM DAS     BRPP
12HARE RAM FAUJI     JPS
13DILEEP KUMAR     IND
14DIPENDRA KUMAR VERMA     IND
15MUNNA LAL     IND
16HARGOVIND RAWAT PASI     IND
SAWAIJPUR-154     SHAHABAD-155     HARDOI-156     GOPAMAU-157     SANDI-158
S24-31-UP-HARDOI     1USHA VERMA     SP
2PURNIMA VERMA     BJP
3RAM KUMAR KURIL     BSP
4BALAKRAM     RJPK
5BHAIYA LAL ALIAS CHAMAN BABU     RSMD
6SHANTISWAROOP     RPI
7HARIBAKHSH     NNP
8USHA         IND
9JAGANNATH     IND
10RAJENDRA KUMAR     IND
11SHIV KUMAR     IND
MISRIKH-153     BILGRAM-MALLANWAN-159     BALAMAU-160     SANDILA-161
BILHAUR-209
S24-32-UP-MISRIKH     1ANIL KUMAR ALIAS ANIL BHARGAV     BJP
2ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT     BSP
3OM PRAKASH     INC
4SHYAM PRAKASH     SP
5RAM AUTAR     RPI(A)
6VISHAMBHAR DAYAL     RCP
7UDAY PRATAP     IND
8RAKESH KUMAR     IND
9RAM DAYAL     IND
10RAM SAGAR     IND
11SHIV PAL     IND
12SANJAYKUMAR     IND
13SAHEB LAL     IND
BANGARMAU-162     SAFIPUR-163     MOHAN-164     UNNAO-165     BHAGWANTNAGAR-166
PURWA-167
S24-33-UP-UNNAO     1ANNUTANDON     INC
2ARUNSHANKARSHUKLA     BSP
3DEEPAKKUMAR     SP
4RAMESHKUMARSINGH     BJP
5UMESHCHANDRA     AD
6CHHEDILAL     RPI(A)
7JAVEDRAZA     JD(U)
8RAJKISHORESINGH     RCP
9RAJUKASHYAP     VAJP
10RAMAOTAR     BVVP
11RAMSEVAK     ASP
12RASHIDQAMAR     MUL
13SHIVSHANKERKUSHWAHA     ABAS
14ASHOKKUMAR     IND
15KRISHNAPALSINGHVAIS     IND
16CHANDRASHEKHARTIWARI     IND
17ABHICHHEDILALYADAV     IND
18RAMASHREY     IND
19LALA         IND
20VASUDEVVISHARAD     IND
21SUNILKUMAR     IND
SIDHAULI-152     MALIHABAD-168     BAKSHI KAA TALAB-169     SAROJINI
NAGAR-170     MOHANLALGANJ-176
S24-34-UP-MOHANLALGANJ     1JAI PRAKASH     BSP
2RANJAN KUMAR CHAUDHARY     BJP
3SUSHILA SAROJ     SP
4JAIPAL PATHIK     RCP
5RKCHAUDHARY     RSBP
6SATTIDEEN     UPRP
7RAM DHAN     IND
LUCKNOW WEST-171     LUCKNOW NORTH-172     LUCKNOW EAST-173     LUCKNOW
CENTRAL-174     LUCKNOW CANTT.-175
S24-35-UP-LUCKNOW     1DR AKHILESH DAS GUPTA     BSP
2NAFISA ALI SODHI     SP
3RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI     INC
4LAL JI TANDON     BJP
5ANUPAM MISHRA     SWPI
6MOHD IRSHAD     NBNP
7KAMAL CHANDRA     GGP
8DRKHAN MOHMAD ATIF     MMUP
9JUGUNU RANJAN     JANS
10DASHARATH     RMEP
11NAND KUMAR LODHI RAJPOOT     BGD
12PRAVEEN KUMAR MISHRA     EKSP
13MURLI PRASAD     RTKP
14MUSTAQ KHAN     IJP
15RAVI SHANKAR BHARAT     BPD
16RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY     AITC
17AMRESH MISHRA     IND
18AMIT PANDEY     IND
19ASHOK KUMAR PAL     IND
20AMBIKA PRASAD     IND
21KC KARDAM     IND
22KEDAR MAL AGRAWAL     IND
23GIRISH CHANDRA SRIVASTAV     IND
24CHATURI PRASAD     IND
25CHANDRA BHUSHAN PANDEY CBPANDEY     IND
26ZUBAIR AHMAD     IND
27SRDARAPURI     IND
28DHEERAJ     IND
29NITIN DWIVEDI     IND
30PADAM CHANDRA GUPTA     IND
31BAL MUKUND TIWARI     IND
32RAJIV RANJAN TIWARI  RAJ BIHARI     IND
33RAJESH KUMAR     IND
34RAJESH KUMAR NAITHANI     IND
35RADHEYSHYAM     IND
36RAM KUMAR SHUKLA     IND
37SEHNAAZ SIDRAT     IND
38SUKHVEER SINGH     IND
39SUMAN LATA DIXIT     IND
40HARJEET SINGH     IND
41A HAROON ALI     IND
BACHHRAWAN-177     HARCHANDPUR-179     RAE BARELI-180     SARENI-182
UNCHAHAR-183
S24-36-UP-RAE BARELI     1RSKUSHWAHA     BSP
2RBSINGH     BJP
3SONIA GANDHI     INC
4ANIL KUMAR MAURYA     AD
5DINESH         RCP
6AVNISH         IND
7ALOK KUMAR SINGH     IND
8ILIYAS HUSSAIN     IND
9BABULAL     IND
10MANOJ KUMAR SO RAM NARESH SINGH     IND
11MANOJ KUMAR SO HANUMANT PRASAD     IND
12RAMA SHANKAR     IND
13LAJJAWATI KANCHAN     IND
14SHYAM BIHARI GUPTA     IND
15SRIPAL     IND
16HORILAL     IND
TILOI-178     SALON-181     JAGDISHPUR-184     GAURIGANJ-185     AMETHI-186
S24-37-UP-AMETHI     1ASHEESH SHUKLA     BSP
2PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH     BJP
3RAHUL GANDHI     INC
4BHUWAL     JPS
5MOHDHASAN LAHARI     BRPP
6SUNITA         MAP
7SURYABHAN MAURYA     RASD
8AAVID HUSSAIN     IND
9OMKAR         IND
10KAPIL DEO     IND
11DILIP         IND
12MIHILAL     IND
13MEET SINGH     IND
14RAMESH CHANDRA     IND
15RAM SHANKER     IND
16SWAMI NATH     IND
ISAULI-187     SULTANPUR-188     SADAR-189     LAMBHUA-190     KADIPUR-191
S24-38-UP-SULTANPUR     1ASHOK PANDEY     SP
2MOHDTAHIR     BSP
3SURYA BHAN SINGH     BJP
4DRSANJAY SINGH     INC
5ANIL         RPI(A)
6CHOTELAL MAURYA     AD
7MOHDUMAR     PECP
8RAKESH     NYP
9RAJKUMAR PANDEY     RDMP
10TRIVENI PRASAD BHEEM     BRPP
11ARVIND KUMAR     IND
12AWADHESH KUMAR     IND
13KRISHNA NARAYAN     IND
14JHINKURAM VISHWAKARMA     IND
15PRAKASH CHANDRA     IND
16HARI NARAYAN     IND
RAMPUR KHAS-244     BISHWAVNATHGANJ-247     PRATAPGARH-248     PATTI-249
RANIGANJ-250
S24-39-UP-PRATAPGARH     1KUNWAR AKSHAYA PRATAP SINGH GOPAL JI     SP
2RAJKUMARI RATNA SINGH     INC
3LAKSHMI NARAIN PANDEY GURU JI     BJP
4PROF SHIVAKANT OJHA     BSP
5ATIQ AHAMAD     AD
6ARUN KUMAR     SJP(R)
7A RASHID ANSARI     MC
8RAJESH     KKJHS
9ATUL DWIVEDI     IND
10UDHAV RAM     IND
11CHHANGALAL     IND
12JITENDRA PRATAP SINGH     IND
13DINESH PANDEY ALIAS DK PANDEY     IND
14BADRI PRASAD     IND
15MUNEESHWAR SINGH     IND
16RAMESH KUMAR     IND
17RAVINDRA SINGH     IND
18RANI PAL     IND
19RAMMURTI MISHRA     IND
20RAM SAMUJH     IND
21VINOD         IND
22SHIVRAM     IND
23SATRAM     IND
ALIGANJ-103     KAIMGANJ-192     AMRITPUR-193     FARRUKHABAD-194
BHOJPUR-195
S24-40-UP-FARRUKHABAD     1CHANDRA BHUSHAN SINGH URF MUNNU BABU     SP
2NARESH CHANDRA AGRAWAL     BSP
3MITHLESH KUMARI     BJP
4SALMAN KHURSHEED     INC
5OM BABU     JPS
6JAIVEER SINGH SHAKYA     BRPP
7DALGANJAN SINGH YADAV     BRM
8RAMSHARAN     BNRP
9RISHIDUTT     ABHM
10WAZID ALI     IJP
11SWAMI SACHIDANAND HARI SAKSHI     RTKP
12SUBODH GANGWAR     AD
13RIYAZ AHMAD     IND
14VINOD KUMAR     IND
15VEENA KUREEL     IND
16SURESH CHANDRA SARASWAT URF ELAICHI WALA     IND
ETAWAH-200     BHARTHANA-201     DIBIYAPUR-203     AURAIYA-204     SIKANDRA-207
S24-41-UP-ETAWAH     1KAMLESH VERMA     BJP
2GAURISHANKER     BSP
3PREMDAS     SP
4SHIV RAM DOHRE     MD
5SANT KUMAR DOHRE     LD
6SIYARAM     RBCP
7ANVER SINGH     IND
8KPD SHYAMDAS     IND
9GIREESH BHARTIYA     IND
10JAISHANKAR     IND
11RAMNARESH     IND
12SHARMILA     IND
13SATYA PRIYA MANAV     IND
CHHIBRAMAU-196     TIRWA-197     KANNAUJ-198     BIDHUNA-202     RASULABAD-205
S24-42-UP-KANNAUJ     1AKHILESH YADAV     SP
2DR MAHESH CHANDRA VERMA     BSP
3SUBRAT PATHAK     BJP
4AJAB SINGH YADAV     ABAS
5NARAYAN KUMAR     RDMP
6BALRAM     BSP(K)
7RAM KARAN KASHYAP     VAJP
8RAM BABU TRIVEDI     BPD
9RAM SWAROOP     JPS
10VIJAY SINGH CHAUHAN     MD
11PRADEEP     IND
12RAM BABU     IND
13LAL SINGH     IND
14SHAHANSHAH KHAN     IND
15SANJEEV     IND
16SHRIKRISHNA SHAKYA     IND
GOVINDNAGAR-212     SISHAMAU-213     ARYA NAGAR-214     DIDWAI NAGAR-215
KANPUR CANTT.-216
S24-43-UP-KANPUR     1SATISH MAHANA     BJP
2SUKHDA MISHRA     BSP
3SURENDRA MOHAN AGRAWAL     SP
4SRI PRAKASH JAISWAL     INC
5OMENDRA BHARAT     BPD
6GUFRAN AHMED     RWSP
7JAGDISH PRASAD     ABHM
8MOTI LAL SHARMA     IJP
9ANIL KUMAR JAIN     IND
10AHAMED HUSSAIN     IND
11GAYA PRASAD     IND
12JAGESWAR DAYAL 1 VIKAL ORAI     IND
13NISHA         IND
14BADRI VISHAL PRAJAPATI     IND
15MAHESH CHANDRA SHARMA     IND
16MAYA KAUSHAL     IND
17MOHAMMD ISHA     IND
18VNAWASTHI     IND
AKBARPUR – RANIYA-206     BITHOOR-210     KALYANPUR-211     MAHARAJPUR-217
GHATAMPUR-218
S24-44-UP-AKBARPUR     1ANIL SHUKLA WARSI     BSP
2ARUN KUMAR TIWARI BABA     BJP
3KAMLESH KUMAR PATHAK     SP
4RAJARAM PAL     INC
5AMAR SINGH CHAUHAN     JPS
6DRAK GUPTA     RSMD
7DAYA SHANKER     RSP
8DHARMENDRA PRATAP SINGH     BPD
9CHAUDHARY DHARMENDRA SINGH YADAV     RPI
10BAIKUNTH NATH     JD(S)
11RAM GOPAL     RAJUP
12VIMAL SINGH BHADAURIA     ABAS
13SATENDRA KUSHWAHA     RKSP
14OMKAR     IND
15MANJESH KUMAR     IND
16RAM NATH VERMA     IND
17VIRENDRA VISHWAKARMA     IND
BHOGNIPUR-208     MADHAUGARH-219     KALPI-220     ORAI-221     GARAUTHA-225
S24-45-UP-JALAUN     1GHANSYAM ANURAGI     SP
2TILAK CHANDRA AHIRWAR     BSP
3NATHURAM VERMA LOHIA     NCP
4BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA     BJP
5DR BABU RAMADHIN AHIRWAR     INC
6KASHIRAM     CPI(ML)(L)
7DASHRATH SINGH AHIRWAR     RDMP
8PRATAP SINGH KATHARIYA     NELU
9PRABHA VERMA     AD
10BHAGGOOLAL VALMIKI     RSMD
11SANJAY KUMAR     RAJUP
12HUKUM     JPS
13BHURI DEVI     IND
14MEVALAL     IND
15RAM JI     IND
16VASHUDEV     IND
BABINA-222     JHANSI NAGAR-223     MAURANIPUR-224     LALITPUR-226
MEHRONI-227
S24-46-UP-JHANSI     1CHANDRPAL SINGH YADAV     SP
2PRADEEP KUMAR JAIN ADITYA     INC
3RAMESH KUMAR SHARMA     BSP
4RAVINDRA SHUKLA     BJP
5DEEPMALA KUSHWAHA     RTKP
6BABU LAL NANGAL     LSVP
7BALAK DAS     AD
8MANMOHAN GUPTA     IJP
9RAMDAS     BJTP
10SUJAN SINGH BUNDELA     RSMD
11ABDESH BHOOSHAN SRIVASTAVA     IND
12KAMTA PRASAD RAJPUT     IND
13JAGAT VIKRAM SINGH     IND
14PANKAJ RAWAT     IND
15PARWAT SINGH     IND
16BAL KISHAN     IND
17MATHURA PRASAD     IND
18MAHENDRA     IND
HAMIRPUR-228     RATH-229     MAHOBA-230     CHARKHARI-231     TINDWARI-232
S24-47-UP-HAMIRPUR     1ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL     SP
2PREETAM SINGH LODHI KISSAN     BJP
3VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH     BSP
4SIDDHA GOPAL SAHU     INC
5ANIL KUMAR     ASP
6AMIT KUMAR     AD
7KAPIL KUMAR     NLHP
8KANTI         LD
9GIRDHARILAL     NELU
10SHIVPRASAD PRAJAPATI     IJP
11HAKEEM KHAN     BAP
12DESH RAJ     IND
13NEERAJ KUMAR NIRALA     IND
14PARMESHWAR DAYAL     IND
15LALLA         IND
16LALLU PRASAD     IND
BABERU-233     NARAINI-234     BANDA-235     CHITRAKOOT-236     MANIKPUR-237
S24-48-UP-BANDA     1AMITA BAJPAI     BJP
2BHAGAWAN DEEN GARG     INC
3BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA     BSP
4SANTOSH KUMAR     CPI
5R K SINGH PATEL     SP
6ASHOK KUMAR     IJP
7ANAND YADAV     UCPI
8PARASHU RAM NISHAD     AD
9LALIT KUMAR     ASP
10ANSH DHARI     IND
11JAGAN NATH SINGH     IND
12PRAKASH NARAYAN     IND
13BALENDRA NATH     IND
14MANOJ KUMAR     IND
15SHIV KUMAR     IND
JAHANABAD-238     BINKDI-239     FATEHPUR-240     AYAH SHAH-241
HUSAINGANJ-242     KHAGA-243
S24-49-UP-FATEHPUR     1JAGESHWAR PAL     NCP
2MAHENDRA PRASAD NISHAD     BSP
3RAKESH SACHAN     SP
4RADHEY SHYAM GUPTA     BJP
5VIBHAKAR SHASTRI     INC
6AJEYA SINGH     JM
7UDIT RAJ     IJP
8MATIN         ANC
9MUNNA SINGH     KKJHS
10RAEES     PECP
11VISHWASWAROOP MAURYA     ABAS
12DR SONEY LAL PATEL     AD
13ANSHU MAN SINGH ADVOCATE     IND
14JAGDEESH NARAIN SHARMA     IND
15DILEEP VERMA     IND
16NARSINGH PATEL     IND
17MAHFAZUL HAK ALIAS RAJU KHAN     IND
18HARISH CHANDRA SWARANKAR     IND
BABAGANJ-245     KUNDA-246     SIRATHU-251     MANJHANPUR-252     CHAIL-253
S24-50-UP-KAUSHAMBI     1GIRISH CHANDRA PASI     BSP
2GAUTAM CHAUDHARY     BJP
3RAM NIHOR RAKESH     INC
4SHAILENDRA KUMAR     SP
5UMESH CHANDRA PASI     AD
6GULAB SONKAR     IJP
7GULAB CHANDRA     IND
8JAGDEO     IND
9MAN SINGH     IND
10RAM SARAN     IND
PHAPHAMAU-254     SORAON-255     PHULPUR-256     ALLAHABAD WEST-261     ALLAHABAD
NORTH-262
S24-51-UP-PHULPUR     1KAPIL MUNI KARWARIYA     BSP
2KARAN SINGH PATEL     BJP
3DHARMARAJ SINGH PATEL     INC
4SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA     SP
5CHANDRAJEET     LD
6DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH     RDMP
7PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA     AD
8LALLAN SINGH     RSBP
9VIJAY KUMAR     GMS
10SATISH YADAV     IJP
11SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA     YVP
12KRISHNA KUMAR     IND
13DR NEERAJ     IND
14BHARAT LAL     IND
15DR MILAN MUKHERJEE     IND
16MUNISHWAR SINGH MAURYA     IND
17RADHIKA PAL     IND
18RADHESHYAM SINGH YADAV     IND
19RAM JANM YADAV     IND
20RAMSHANKAR     IND
21VIRENDRA PAL SINGH     IND
22SHAILENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI     IND
23SAMAR BAHADUR SHARMA     IND
24DR SONE LAL PATEL     IND
MEJA-259     KARCHHANA-260     ALLAHABAD SOUTH-263     BARA-264     KORAON-265
S24-52-UP-ALLAHABAD     1ASHOK KUMAR BAJPAI     BSP
2YOGESH SHUKLA     BJP
3KUNWAR REWATI RAMAN SINGH ALIAS MANI JI     SP
4SHYAM KRISHNA PANDEY     INC
5OM PRAKASH     RMSP
6GULAB GRAMEEN     LD
7BIHARI LAL SHARMA     AD
8BAIJAL KUMAR     BSP(K)
9RAMA KANT     IJP
10RAJESH PASI     RSBP
11RAM PARIKHAN SINGH     JPS
12VIJAY SHANKAR     BSA
13SARFUDDIN     NELU
14AKBAL MOHAMMD     IND
15AJUG NARAIN     IND
16ABHAY SRIVASTAVA     IND
17KM KUSUM KUMARI AD     IND
18GOPAL SWROOP JOSHI     IND
19NARENDRA KUMAR TEWARI     IND
20BAJRANG DUTT     IND
21MUNNU PRASAD     IND
22RAVI PRAKASH     IND
23RAKESH KUMAR     IND
24RAJ BALI     IND
25RAM GOVIND     IND
26RAM JEET     IND
27RAM LAL     IND
28KM SHASHI PANDEY     IND
29DR MOHD SALMAN RASHIDI     IND
30SADHNA AGARWAL     IND
31HIRA LAL     IND
KURSI-266     RAM NAGAR-267     BARABANKI-268     ZAIDPUR-269
HAIDERGARH-272
S24-53-UP-BARABANKI     1KAMALA PRASAD RAWAT     BSP
2PLPUNIA     INC
3RAM NARESH RAWAT     BJP
4RAM SAGAR     SP
5JEEVAN     JPS
6DESHRAJ     BSRD
7BABADEEN     BRPP
8BHAGAUTI     AD
9SANTRAM     NBNP
10GAYA PRASAD     IND
11DEPENDRA KUMAR RAWAT     IND
12PREM CHANDRA ARYA     IND
13RAM AUTAR     IND
14LAJJAWATI KANCHAN     IND
15MAHANT VISHRAM DAS     IND
DARIYABAD-270     RUDAULI-271     MILKIPUR-273     BIKAPUR-274     AYODHYA-275
S24-54-UP-FAIZABAD     1NIRMAL KHATRI     INC
2BIMLENDRA MOHAN PRATAP MISRA PAPPU BHAIYA     BSP
3MITRASEN     SP
4LALLU SINGH     BJP
5AJAY KUMAR     KKJHS
6ATUL KUMAR PANDEY     THPI
7AMAR NATH JAISWAL     RTKP
8GIRISH CHANDRA VERMA     AD
9GULAM SABIR     NBNP
10CHANDRASHEKHAR SINGH     BPD
11NUSRAT QUDDUSI ALIAS BABLOO     PECP
12MANISH KUMAR PANDEY     ABHM
13SAIYYAD MUSHEER AHMED     AP
14RAMESH KUMAR RAWAT     MADP
15SUSHIL KUMAR     BLKD
16ATAURR RAHMAN ANSARI     IND
17AMARNATH VERMA     IND
18DINA NATH PANDEY     IND
19NASREEN BANO     IND
20BALAK RAM ALIAS SHIV BALAK PASI     IND
21RAM DHIRAJ     IND
22SWAMI NATH     IND
23SIYARAM KORI     IND
GOSHAINGANJ-276     KATEHARI-277     TANDA-278     JALALPUR-280
AKBARPUR-281
S24-55-UP-AMBEDKAR NAGAR     1RAKESH PANDEY     BSP
2VINAY KATIYAR     BJP
3SHANKHLAL MAJHI     SP
4DINESH KUMAR RAJBHAR     SBSP
5BASANT LAL     PECP
6BAL MUKUND DHURIYA     CPI(ML)(L)
7BHARTHARI     BRPP
8MANSHARAM     MADP
9LALMAN     JPS
10VIJAY KUMAR MAURYA     RASD
11SANTOSH KUMAR     ABHM
12IFTEKHAR AHMAD     IND
13KAILASH KUMAR SHUKLA     IND
14GAYADEEN     IND
15CHANDRA BHUSHAN     IND
16DEO PRASAD MISHRA     IND
17NABAB ALI     IND
18PARASHU RAM     IND
19PATANJALI JAITALI     IND
20RAM SUKH SAHOO     IND
21DR LAL BAHADUR     IND
22SRIRAM AMBESH     IND
BALHA-282     NANPARA-283     MATERA-284     MAHSI-285     BAHRAICH-286
S24-56-UP-BAHRAICH     1AKSHAYBAR LAL     BJP
2KAMAL KISHOR     INC
3LAL MANI PRASAD     BSP
4SHABBEER AHMAD     SP
5GOPAL         SBSP
6TULSI RAM     RDMP
7MANU DEVI     PECP
8RAM CHHABEELE SUBHASH     BSRD
9SATYA NARAIN     RPI(A)
10HARENDRA KUMAR     JPS
11HEERA LAL     ANC
12MAIKOO LAL     IND
13RAM SARAN     IND
PAYAGPUR-287     KAISERGANJ-288     KATRA BAZAR-297     COLONELGANJ-298
TARABGANJ-299
S24-57-UP-KAISERGANJ     1MOHD ALEEM     INC
2BRIJBHUSHAN SHARAN SINGH     SP
3DR LALTA PRASAD MISHRA ALIAS DR L P MISHRA     BJP
4SURENDRA NATH AWASTHI     BSP
5ZAMEER AHMAD     ANC
6DAYA RAM     PDFO
7MANOJ KUMAR     LD
8RAM PRAKSH     RPI(A)
9RAMENDER DEV PATHAK     PECP
10HAFEEZ     AD
11ANOKHI LAL     IND
12OM PRAKASH     IND
13UDAI RAJ     IND
14CHANDRA BHAN     IND
15JAGDISH     IND
16JAGDISH PRASAD     IND
17JITENDRA BAHADUR     IND
18PARAMHANS SINGH     IND
19RAJ KISHOR SINGH     IND
20RADHEYSHYAM BOAT     IND
21RAMPHER ALIAS CHUNTI     IND
22VINESH KUMAR     IND
23VIMAL VERMA     IND
BHINGA-289     SHRAWASTI-290     TULSIPUR-291     GAINSARI-292
BALRAMPUR-294
S24-58-UP-SHRAWASTI     1RIZVAN ZAHEER     BSP
2RUBAB SAIDA     SP
3VINAY KUMAR ALIAS VINNU     INC
4SATYA DEO SINGH     BJP
5ARUN KUMAR     ANC
6KULDEEP     SBSP
7RAJESHWAR MISHRA     PECP
8RAM ADHAR     RPI(A)
9TEJ BAHADUR     IND
10RAM SUDHI     IND
11VINOD KUMAR PANDEY     IND
UTRAULA-293     MEHNAUN-295     GONDA-296     MANKAPUR-300     GAURA-301
S24-59-UP-GONDA     1DR ACHYUTA NAND DUBEY     NCP
2KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH RAJA BHAIYA     BSP
3BENI PRASAD VERMA     INC
4RAM PRATAP SINGH     BJP
5VINOD KUMAR SINGH ALIAS PANDIT SINGH     SP
6ASHIQ ALI     PECP
7OM PRAKASH SINGH     JPS
8PREM KUMAR     SBSP
9RAJENDRA PRASAD     ANC
10RAM KEWAL     VAJP
11RAM LOCHAN     ABHM
12VIDYA SAGAR     AD
13HARSH VARDHAN PANDEY     LD
14AKHILENDRA KUMAR PATHAK     IND
15ANURADHA PATEL     IND
16OM PRAKASH     IND
17GANGA DHAR SHUKLA     IND
18DEEPAK     IND
19NARENDRA SINGH     IND
20BAIJNATH     IND
21RAJENDRA PRASAD     IND
22RADHEY SHYAM     IND
23RAM PRASAD     IND
24RAM LAKHAN     IND
25SATYA PRAKASH     IND
SHOHRATGARH-302     KAPILVASTU-303     BANSI-304     ITWA-305
DUMARIYAGANJ-306
S24-60-UP-DOMARIYAGANJ     1JAGDAMBIKA PAL     INC
2JAI PRATAP SINGH     BJP
3MATA PRASAD PANDEY     SP
4MOHD MUQUEEM     BSP
5INAMULLAH CHAUDHARY     PECP
6JITENDRA PRATAP SINGH     RDMP
7PINGAL PRASAD     RPI
8BALKRISHNA     BSP(K)
9MUKHDEV     SBSP
10RAJDEV     BEP
11RAM SAMUJH     BJBCD
12RAHUL SANGH PRIYA BHARTI     IJP
13HARISHANKAR     LJP
14MOTILAL VIDHYARTHI     IND
15RAM KRIPAL     IND
16SIRAJ AHAMAD     IND
HARRAIYA-307     KAPTANGANJ-308     RUDHAULI-309     BASTI SADAR-310
MAHADEWA-311
S24-61-UP-BASTI     1ARVIND KUMAR CHAUDHARY     BSP
2BASANT CHAUDHARY     INC
3RAJ KISHOR SINGH     SP
4DR Y D SINGH     BJP
5OM PRAKASH     VAJP
6DAYASHANKAR PATWA     PECP
7DALBAG SINGH     BSP(K)
8RAM NAYAN PATEL     AD
9VINOD KUMAR RAJBHAR     SBSP
10SHIVDAS     SSD
11SANJEEV KUMAR NISHAD     BUM
12SITARAM NISHAD     JPS
13RAM LALAN YADAV     IND
14SHIV POOJAN ARYA     IND
15SATYADEV OJHA     IND
16SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA     IND
ALAPUR-279     MENHDAWAL-312     KHALILABAD-313     DHANGHATA-314
KHAJNI-325
S24-62-UP-SANT KABIR NAGAR     1KAMLA KANT CHAUDHARY     CPI
2FAZLEY MAHAMOOD     INC
3BHAL CHANDRA YADAV     SP
4BHISMA SHANKAR ALIAS KUSHAL TIWARI     BSP
5SHARAD TRIPATHI     BJP
6INDRA KUMAR     BUM
7KRISHNA NAND MISHRA     AIMF
8KHELADI     BRPP
9JANTRI LAL     JPS
10PANCHOO BELDAR     ASP
11RAJESH SINGH     PECP
12RAM ACHAL     MADP
13RAM AVADH NISHAD     SBSP
14LOTAN ALIAS LAUTAN PRASAD     SSD
15VINOD RAI     NLHP
16ANJU         IND
17JOOGESH YADAV     IND
18NITYANAND MANI TRIPATHI     IND
19PHOOLDEO     IND
20RAMESH     IND
21VINAY PANDEY     IND
22SHRI BABA RAM CHANDRA     IND
23SUSHILA JIGYASU     IND
24HARISH CHANDRA     IND
PHARENDA-315     NAUTANWA-316     SISWA-317     MAHARAJGANJ-318
PANIYARA-319
S24-63-UP-MAHARAJGANJ     1AJEET MANI     SP
2GANESH SHANKER PANDEY     BSP
3PANKAJ CHAUDHARY     BJP
4HARSH VARDHAN     INC
5ABDWURRUF ANSARI     NLHP
6PAWAN KUMAR     RPI(A)
7RAM KISHUN NISHAD     SBSP
8SATYA NARAYAN URF SATNARAYAN     BEP
9OMPRAKASH CHATURVEDI     IND
10DILIP KUMAR     IND
11RAM NIVAS     IND
12LAL BIHARI     IND
13CHAUDHARY SANJAY SINGH PATEL     IND
14SHYAM SUNDER DAS CHAURASIA     IND
15HANUMAN     IND
CAIMPIYARGANJ-320     PIPRAICH-321     GORAKHPUR URBAN-322     GORAKHPUR
RURAL-323     SAHAJANWA-324
S24-64-UP-GORAKHPUR     1ADITYANATH     BJP
2MANOJ TIWARI MRIDUL     SP
3LALCHAND NISHAD     INC
4VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI     BSP
5AMAN         ASP
6JOKHAN PRASAD     EKSP
7DAYASHANKAR NISHAD     AD
8RAJBAHADUR     IJP
9RAJMANI     BEP
10RAJESH SAHANI     CPI(ML)(L)
11SRINATH     SBSP
12AJAY KUMAR     IND
13AWADHESH SINGH     IND
14OMPRAKASH SINGH     IND
15GOVIND     IND
16CHHEDILAL     IND
17NIRANJAN PRASAD     IND
18NEERAJ YADAV     IND
19DR BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHI     IND
20MANOJ TIWARI     IND
21RAKESH KUMAR     IND
22RAJAN YADAV MBA     IND
23RAMHIT NISHAD     IND
24LAL BAHADUR     IND
25VINOD SHUKLA     IND
26HARISHCHANDRA     IND
KHADDA-329     PADRAUNA-330     KUSHINAGAR-333     HATA-334     RAMKOLA-335
S24-65-UP-KUSHI NAGAR     1BRAMHA SHANKER     SP
2KU RATANJEET PRATAP NARAYAN SINGH     INC
3VIJAY DUBEY     BJP
4SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA     BSP
5ANIL         RPI(A)
6KISHOR KUMAR     IPP
7K KUMAR     PRBD
8JANGI         SBSP
9DHEERAJ SHEKHAR SHRIWASTAWA     RALOP
10BABU LAL     BRPP
11MATIULLAH     NLHP
12MADAN LAL     MADP
13AMEERUDDIN     IND
14JAGDISH     IND
15JAI GOVIND     IND
16DAROGA     IND
17RAMESH     IND
18RAM BRIKSH     IND
TAMKUHI RAJ-331     FAZILNAGAR-332     DEORIA-337     PATHARDEVA-338     RAMPUR
KARKHANA-339
S24-66-UP-DEORIA     1GORAKH PRASAD JAISWAL     BSP
2BALESHWAR YADAV     INC
3MOHAN SINGH     SP
4SHRI PRAKASH MANI TRIPATHI     BJP
5GANGA PRASAD KUSHWAHA     PRBD
6JAGDISH KUMAR VERMA     LPSP
7DHARMENDRA KUMAR     SBSP
8MOTI LAL KUSHWAHA SHASTRI     RSMD
9SAFAYAT ALI     PECP
10SARITA     ASP
11RAM KISHOR YADAV ALIAS VIDHAYAK     IND
12VIJAY JUAATHA     IND
CHAURI-CHAURA-326     BANSGAON-327     CHILLUPAR-328     RUDRAPUR-336
BARHAJ-342
S24-67-UP-BANSGAON     1KAMLESH PASWAN     BJP
2MAHA BEER PRASAD     INC
3SHARADA DEVI     SP
4SHREE NATH JI     BSP
5CHANDRIKA     RJPK
6RAMA SHANKER     PECP
7RAM PRAVESH PRASAD     EKSP
8HARILAL     BUM
9KU KUNJAWATI     IND
10MANOJ KUMAR     IND
11RADHEYSHYAM     IND
12RAMKAWAL     IND
13RAMSAKAL     IND
14RAMA PASWAN     IND
15VINAI KUMAR     IND
ATRAULIYA-343     NIZAMABAD-348     PHOOLPUR PAWAI-349     DIDARGANJ-350
LALGANJ-351
S24-68-UP-LALGANJ     1DAROGA PRASAD SAROJ     SP
2NEELAM SONKAR     BJP
3DR BALIRAM     BSP
4HAREE PRASAD SONKER     CPI
5MANBHAWAN     BRPP
6RAM DAYAL ALIAS MOHAN     SBSP
7ACHCHHELAL     IND
8URMILA DEVI     IND
9CHANDRA RAM ALIAS CHANDU SAROJ     IND
10DHARMRAJ     IND
11SUKHNAYAN     IND
GOPALPUR-344     SAGRI-345     MUBARAKPUR-346     AZAMGARH-347     MEHNAGAR-352
S24-69-UP-AZAMGARH     1AKBAR AHMAD DUMPY     BSP
2ARUN KUMAR SINGH     CPM
3DURGA PRASAD YADAV     SP
4RAMAKANT YADAV     BJP
5SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH     INC
6JAI JAI RAM PRAJAPATI     LPSP
7RAM BHAROS     BUM
8VINOD         JPS
9USMANA FARUQEE     IND
10KEDAR NATH GIRI     IND
11KHAIRUL BASHAR     IND
12DR JAVED AKHTAR     IND
13DAAN BAHADUR YADAV     IND
14YADUNATH     IND
15RAM UJAGIR     IND
16RAM SINGH     IND
MADHUBAN-353     GHOSI-354     MUHAMMADABAD- GOHNA-355     MAU-356
RASARA-358
S24-70-UP-GHOSI     1ATUL KUMAR SINGH ANJAN     CPI
2ARSHAD JAMAL ANSARI     SP
3DARA SINGH CHAUHAN     BSP
4RAM IQBAL     BJP
5SUDHA RAI     INC
6AKHILESH     JPS
7KAILASH YADAV     PECP
8RAMESH ALIAS RAJU SINGH     SBSP
9RAM BADAN KAUL     BSA
10LALJI RAJBHAR     BSD
11HARISH CHANDRA     RJPK
12ASHOK KUMAR     IND
13ZAKIR HUSSAIN     IND
14PALAKDHARI     IND
15RAKESH     IND
16SUJIT KUMAR     IND
BHATPAR RANI-340     SALEMPUR-341     BELTHARA ROAD-357     SIKANDARPUR-359
BANSDEEH-362
S24-71-UP-SALEMPUR     1DR BHOLA PANDEY     INC
2RAMASHANKAR RAJBHAR     BSP
3HARIKEWAL     SP
4IZHAR         PECP
5ZUBAIR         NELU
6JANG BAHADUR     BSD
7FATE BAHADUR     SBSP
8RAVISHANKAR SINGH PAPPU     JD(U)
9RAMCHARAN     PDF
10RAMDAYAL     JPS
11RAMNAWAMI YADAV     SWJP
12RAMASHRAY CHAUHAN     MOP
13SRIRAM     CPI(ML)(L)
14HARISHCHAND     EKSP
15AMEER     IND
16PARASURAM     IND
17FULENDRA     IND
18MAN JI     IND
19MAHESH     IND
20RAJENDRA ALIAS RAJAN     IND
21VINDHACHAL     IND
22SHAILENDRA     IND
23SATISH     IND
24SARVDAMAN     IND
25SANJAY     IND
PHEPHANA-360     BALLIA NAGAR-361     BAIRIA-363     ZAHOORABAD-377
MOHAMMADABAD-378
S24-72-UP-BALLIA     1NEERAJ SHEKHAR     SP
2MANOJ SINHA     BJP
3SANGRAM SINGH YADAV     BSP
4ARVIND KUMAR GOND     GGP
5KANHAIYA PRAJAPATI     RSMD
6NARAYAN RAJBHAR     BSD
7RAJESH     JPS
8RAMSAKAL     SBSP
9ANANT         IND
10GANGADYAL     IND
11DIWAKAR     IND
12RAMJI         IND
13LALBABU     IND
14SHESHNATH     IND
15SHANKER RAM RAWAT     IND
16HARIHAR     IND
BADLAPUR-364     SHAHGANJ-365     JAUNPUR-366     MALHANI-367     MUNGRA
BADSHAHPUR-368
S24-73-UP-JAUNPUR     1DHANANJAY SINGH     BSP
2PARAS NATH YADAVA     SP
3SEEMA         BJP
4ACHHEYLAL NISHAD     NELU
5GIRAJA SHANKAR YADAVA     GGP
6GEETA SINGH     RDMP
7BAHADUR SONKAR     IJP
8RAVI SHANKAR     LJP
9RAJKISHUN     RSBP
10RAJESH SO RAMESHCHANDRA     AD
11RAJESH SO RAMYAGYA     EKSP
12RAMCHANDAR     RASD
13SHEETALA PRASAD     RSP
14AJAY KASYAP  GUDDU     IND
15JAGDISH CHANDRA ASTHANA     IND
16TASLEEM AHMED REHMANI     IND
MACHHLISHAHR-369     MARIYAHU-370     ZAFRABAD-371     KERAKAT-372
PINDRA-384
S24-74-UP-MACHHLISHAHR     1KAMLA KANT GAUTAM KK GAUTAM     BSP
2TUFANI SAROJ     SP
3RAJ BAHADUR     INC
4VIDYASAGAR SONKER     BJP
5KRISHNA SEWAK SONKER     JPS
6RAM CHARITRA     AD
7VIJAYEE RAM     ASP
8SHEOMURAT RAM     GGP
9SUKHRAJ DINKAR     RSBP
10SUSHMA     RAD
11DINESH KUMAR     IND
12BALJIT     IND
13RAM DAWAR GAUTAM     IND
14VINOD KUMAR     IND
15SHYAM BIHARI KANNAUJIYA     IND
16SOHAN     IND
JAKHANIAN-373     SAIDPUR-374     GHAZIPUR-375     JANGIPUR-376     ZAMANIA-379
S24-75-UP-GHAZIPUR     1AFZAL ANSARI     BSP
2PRABHUNATH     BJP
3RADHEY MOHAN SINGH     SP
4SURAJ RAM BAGI     CPI
5ISHWARI PRASAD KUSHAWAHA     CPI(ML)(L)
6DINESH         RSMD
7NANDLAL     ASP
8SHYAM NARAYAN     RASD
9SATISH SHANKAR JAISAWAL     NLHP
10SARAJU     LD
11SURENDRA     JPS
12ANIL         IND
13ASHOK DRASHOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA     IND
14BRAJENDRA NATH URF BIJENDRA     IND
15RAJESH     IND
MUGHALSARAI-380     SAKALDIHA-381     SAIYADRAJA-382     AJAGARA-385
SHIVPUR-386
S24-76-UP-CHANDAULI     1KAILASH NATH SINGH YADAV     BSP
2JAWAHAR LAL JAISAWAL     BJP
3RAMKISHUN     SP
4SHAILENDRA KUMAR     INC
5CHANDRASHEKHAR     RPI
6JAWAHIR     PMSP
7JOKHU         PDFO
8TULASI         SBSP
9RAJNATH     BRPP
10RAJESH SINGH     KKJHS
11RAMAWATAR SHARMA ADVOCATE     MADP
12RAMSEWAK YADAV     RLP
13LALLAN     IJP
14SURENDRA PRATAP     JBSP
15DEVAROO     IND
16MUNNI LAL     IND
17SURAFARAJ AHMAD     IND
18HARI LAL     IND
ROHANIYA-387     VARANASI NORTH-388     VARANASI SOUTH-389     VARANASI
CANTT.-390     SEVAPURI-391
S24-77-UP-VARANASI     1AJAY RAI     SP
2MUKHTAR ANSARI     BSP
3DR MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI     BJP
4DR RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA     INC
5AWADHESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA     RSMD
6USHA SINGH     RAD
7KISHUN LAL     IJP
8VIJAY PRAKASH JAISWAL     AD
9ER SHYAM LAL VISHWAKARMA     MADP
10ANAND KUMAR AMBASTHA     IND
11NARENDRA NATH DUBEY ADIG     IND
12PARVEZ QUADIR KHAN     IND
13PUSHP RAJ SAHU     IND
14RAJESH BHARTI     IND
15SATYA PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA     IND
PRATAPPUR-257     HANDIA-258     BHADOHI-392     GYANPUR-393     AURAI-394
S24-78-UP-BHADOHI     1DR AKHILESH KUMAR DWIVEDI     NCP
2GORAKHNATH     BSP
3CHHOTELAL BIND     SP
4DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY     BJP
5SURYMANI TIWARI     INC
6JAJ LAL     RKSP
7NANDLAL     VP
8RAMRATEE BIND     AD
9THAKUR SANTOSH KUMAR     RDMP
10SHAHID     PMSP
11GAURISHANKAR     IND
12JEETENDRA     IND
13TEJ BAHADUR YADAV ADVOCATE     IND
CHHANBEY-395     MIRZAPUR-396     MAJHAWAN-397     CHUNAR-398     MARIHAN-399
S24-79-UP-MIRZAPUR     1ANIL KUMAR MAURYA     BSP
2ANURAG SINGH     BJP
3BAL KUMAR PATEL     SP
4RAMESH DUBEY     INC
5AJAY SHANKER     GMS
6KAILASH     BSA
7KHELADI     GGP
8JAGDISH     AD
9PREM CHAND     PMSP
10RADHE SHYAM     BRPP
11LALJI         RAD
12LALTI DEVI     VP
13SHANKAR     CPI(ML)(L)
14SHYAM LAL     EKSP
15MOHD SAGIR     NLP
16TRILOK NATH VERMA     IJP
17ANOOP KUMAR     IND
18KRISHNA CHAND     IND
19KRISHNA CHAND SHUKLA     IND
20CHHABEELE     IND
21DANGAR     IND
22DULARI     IND
23MANIK CHAND     IND
24MUNNA LAL     IND
25RAM GOPAL     IND
26RAM RAJ     IND
27HANS KUMAR     IND
CHAKIA-383     GHORAWAL-400     ROBERTSGANJ-401     OBRA-402     DUDDHI-403
S24-80-UP-ROBERTSGANJ     1PAKAURI LAL     SP
2RAM ADHAR JOSEPH     INC
3RAM CHANDRA TYAGI     BSP
4RAM SHAKAL     BJP
5GULAB         PDFO
6CHANDRA SHEKHAR     JPS
7MUNNI DEVI     RSMD
8RAMESH KUMAR     AD
9SHRAWAN KUMAR     RWS
10RAMBRIKSHA     IND
MATHABHANGA-2     COOCH BEHAR UTTAR-3     COOCH BEHAR DAKSHIN-4
SITALKUCHI-5     SITAI-6     DINHATA-7     NATABARI-8
S25-1-WB-COOCH BEHAR     1ARGHYA ROY PRADHAN     AITC
2NIRANJAN BARMAN     BSP
3NRIPENDRA NATH ROY     AIFB
4BHABENDRA NATH BARMAN     BJP
5DALENDRA ROY     AMB
6HAREKRISHNA SARKAR     RPI
7KRISHNA KANTA BARMAN     IND
8NUBASH BARMAN     IND
9BANGSHI BADAN BARMAN     IND
10HITENDRA DAS     IND
TUFANGANJ-9     KUMARGRAM-10     KALCHINI-11     ALIPURDUARS-12     FALAKATA-13
MADARIHAT-14     NAGRAKATA-21
S25-2-WB-ALIPURDUARS     1ELIAS NARJINARY     BSP
2PABAN KUMAR LAKRA     AITC
3MANOJ TIGGA     BJP
4MANOHAR TIRKEY     RSP
5BILKAN BARA     SWJP
6KAMAL LAMA     IND
7JOACHIM BAXLA     IND
8THADDEUS LAKRA     IND
9PAULDEXION KHARIYA     IND
MEKLIGANJ-1     DHUPGURI-15     MAYNAGURI-16     JALPAIGURI-17     RAJGANJ-18
DABGRAM-PHULBARI-19     MAL-20
S25-3-WB-JALPAIGURI     1DWIPENDRA NATH PRAMANIK     BJP
2DR DHIRENDRA NATH DAS     NCP
3BARMA SUKHBILAS     INC
4MAHENDRA KUMAR ROY     CPM
5SANTI KUMAR SARKAR     BSP
6PABITRA MOITRA     AMB
7SATYEN PRASAD ROY     SWJP
8CHINMAY SARKAR     IND
9PRITHWIRAJ ROY     IND
10HARI BHAKTA SARDAR     IND
KALIMPONG-22     DARJEELING-23     KURSEONG-24     MATIGARA-NAXALBARI-25
SILIGURI-26     PHANSIDEWA-27     CHOPRA-28
S25-4-WB-DARJEELING     1JASWANT SINGH     BJP
2JIBESH SARKAR     CPM
3DAWA NARBULA     INC
4HARIDAS THAKUR     BSP
5ABHIJIT MAJUMDAR     CPI(ML)(L)
6NIRANJAN SAHA     AMB
7BAIDYANATH ROY     IPFB
8ARUN KUMAR AGARWAL     IND
9NITU JAI     IND
10RAM GANESH BARAIK     IND
ISLAMPUR-29     GOALPOKHAR-30     CHAKULIA-31     KARANDIGHI-32     HEMTABAD-33
KALIAGANJ-34     RAIGANJ-35
S25-5-WB-RAIGANJ     1AKHIL RANJAN MONDAL     BSP
2GOPESH CHANDRA SARKAR     BJP
3DEEPA DASMUNSI     INC
4BIRESWAR LAHIRI     CPM
5FAIZ RAHAMAN     RDMP
6MATIUR RAHMAN     JD(U)
7SULEMAN HAFIJI     CPI(ML)(L)
8ANIL BISWAS     IND
9ABDUL KARIM CHOWDHARY     IND
10UPENDRA NATH DAS     IND
11NACHHIR ALI PRAMANIK     IND
12MANAS JANA     IND
ITAHAR-36     KUSHMANDI-37     KUMARGANJ-38     BALURGHAT-39     TAPAN-40
GANGARAMPUR-41     HARIRAMPUR-42
S25-6-WB-BALURGHAT     1GOBINDA HANSDA     BSP
2PRASANTA KUMAR MAJUMDAR     RSP
3BIPLAB MITRA     AITC
4SUBHASH CHANDRA BARMAN     BJP
5GHOSH MRIDUL     AUDF
6CHAMRU ORAM     JMM
7PRAHALLAD BARMAN     IND
8SAMU SOREN     IND
HABIBPUR-43     GAZOLE-44     CHANCHAL-45     HARISCHANDRAPUR-46
MALATIPUR-47     RATUA-48     MALDAHA-50
S25-7-WB-MALDAHA UTTAR     1AMLAN BHADURI     BJP
2BIKASH BISWAS     BSP
3MAUSAM NOOR     INC
4SAILEN SARKAR     CPM
5MONOWARA BEGAM     RDMP
6ATUL CHANDRA MANDAL     IND
7ASIM KUMAR CHOWDHURY     IND
8AMINA KHATUN     IND
9MALLIKA SARKAR NANDY     IND
MANIKCHAK-49     ENGLISHBAZAR-51     MOTHABARI-52     SUJAPUR-53
BAISNABNAGAR-54     FARAKKA-55     SAMSERGANJ-56
S25-8-WB-MALDAHA DAKSHIN     1ABU HASEM KHAN CHOUDHURY     INC
2ABDUR RAZZAQUE     CPM
3DIPAK KUMAR CHOWDHURY     BJP
4DR BHARAT CHANDRA MANDAL     BSP
5MD EJARUDDIN     MUL
6MANJUR ALAHI MUNSHI     IND
7MD KAMAL BASIRUJJAMAN     IND
8RUSTAM ALI     IND
9SHYAMAL DAS     IND
SUTI-57     JANGIPUR-58     RAGHUNATHGANJ-59     SAGARDIGHI-60     LALGOLA-61
NABAGRAM-65     KHARGRAM-66
S25-9-WB-JANGIPUR     1DEBASHISH MAJUMDAR     BJP
2PRANAB MUKHERJEE     INC
3MRIGANKA SEKHAR BHATTACHARYA     CPM
4ZAMIRUL HASSAN     AUDF
5TAPAS SAHA     IND
BURWAN-67     KANDI-68     BHARATPUR-69     REJINAGAR-70     BELDANGA-71
BAHARAMPUR-72     NAODA-74
S25-10-WB-BAHARAMPUR     1ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY     INC
2KUSHADHWAJ BALAKUSH BALA     BSP
3PRAMOTHES MUKHERJEE     RSP
4BIDYUT KUMAR HALDER     BJP
5ASHOKE KUMAR SINGHA     SP
6GHOSH BABU SAW     RPI(A)
7RABINDRA NATH ROY     RDMP
8BAIDYA NATH MONDAL     IND
BHAGABANGOLA-62     RANINAGAR-63     MURSHIDABAD-64     HARIHARPARA-73
DOMKAL-75     JALANGI-76     KARIMPUR-77
S25-11-WB-MURSHIDABAD     1ANISUR RAHAMAN SARKAR     CPM
2ABDUL MANNAN HOSSAIN     INC
3CHITTA RANJAN MONDAL     BSP
4NIRMAL KUMAR SAHA     BJP
5JAFORULLA MOLLA     AUDF
6MD SAHAZAMAL     SP
7ALAM MEHDI     IND
8KHADIJA BANU     IND
9CHANDAN KR MONDAL     IND
10SANTWANA HALDER SAHA     IND
11DRSUKUMAR GHOSH     IND
TEHATTA-78     PALASHIPARA-79     KALIGANJ-80     NAKASHIPARA-81     CHAPRA-82
KRISHNANAGAR UTTAR-83     KRISHNANAGAR DAKSHIN-85
S25-12-WB-KRISHNANAGAR     1JYOTIRMOYEE SIKDAR     CPM
2TAPAS PAUL     AITC
3DEBABRATA MAJUMDER     BSP
4SATYA BRATA MOOKHERJEE     BJP
5SK DAULAT HOSSAIN     NCP
6JAYASRI CHAKRABARTY     SP
7MD NIAMATULLAH MOLLICK     AUDF
8SHAHJAHAN MALLIK     MUL
9SUBIMAL SENGUPTA     CPI(ML)(L)
NABADWIP-84     SANTIPUR-86     RANAGHAT UTTAR PASCHIM-87     KRISHNAGANJ-88
RANAGHAT UTTAR PURBA-89     RANAGHAT DAKSHIN-90     CHAKDAHA-91
S25-13-WB-RANAGHAT     1BASUDEB BARMAN     CPM
2SATISH CHANDRA BISWAS     BSP
3SUKALYAN RAY     BJP
4SUCHARU RANJAN HALDAR     AITC
5NADIAR CHAND MONDAL     IND
6MANMATHA BISWAS     IND
KALYANI-92     HARINGHATA-93     BAGDA-94     BANGAON UTTAR-95     BANGAON
DAKSHIN-96     GAIGHATA-97     SWARUPNAGAR-98
S25-14-WB-BANGAON     1ASIM BALA     CPM
2KRISHNAPADA MAJUMDER     BJP
3GOBINDA CHANDRA NASKAR     AITC
4PRANITA ROY     BSP
5PROBIR KUMAR SARKAR     LJP
6SUKRITI RANJAN BISWAS     RPI(A)
7NISHIKANTA BISWAS     IND
AMDANGA-102     BIJPUR-103     NAIHATI-104     BHATPARA-105     JAGATDAL-106
NOAPARA-107     BARRACKPUR-108
S25-15-WB-BARRACKPORE     1ASHOK SONKAR     BSP
2TARIT BARAN TOPDAR     CPM
3DINESH TRIVEDI     AITC
4PRABHAKAR TEWARI     BJP
5SUBRATA SENGUPTA     CPI(ML)(L)
6GOPAL ROUT     IND
7DINESH KUMAR SHARMA     IND
8DHARMENDRA SINGH     IND
9BINOD KUMAR SINGH     IND
10RABI SHANKAR PAUL     IND
KHARDAHA-109     DUM DUM UTTAR-110     PANIHATI-111     KAMARHATI-112
BARANAGAR-113     DUM DUM-114     RAJARHAT GOPALPUR-117
S25-16-WB-DUM DUM     1AMITAVA NANDY     CPM
2TAPAN SIKDAR     BJP
3DULAL CHANDRA DAS     BSP
4SAUGATA RAY     AITC
5SANATAN RAY CHAUDHURI     LJP
6SUNIL PAL     IND
HABRA-100     ASHOKNAGAR-101     RAJARHAT NEW TOWN-115     BIDHANNAGAR-116
MADHYAMGRAM-118     BARASAT-119     DEGANGA-120
S25-17-WB-BARASAT     1ARUN KUMAR BISWAS     BSP
2BRATIN SENGUPTA     BJP
3KAKALI GHOSH DASTIDAR     AITC
4SUDIN CHATTOPADHYAY     AIFB
5WALIUR RAHAMAN     MUL
6BHASKAR GHOSH     AUDF
7KUMARI KAMALA DAS     IND
8SUBRATA BOSE     IND
BADURIA-99     HAROA-121     MINAKHAN-122     SANDESHKHALI-123     BASIRHAT
DAKSHIN-124     BASIRHAT UTTAR-125     HINGALGANJ-126
S25-18-WB-BASIRHAT     1AJAY CHAKRABORTY     CPI
2JIAUL HAQUE     BSP
3SK NURUL ISLAM     AITC
4SWAPAN KUMAR DAS     BJP
5CHHALAUDDIN MOLLA     LJP
6SIDDIQULLAH CHOWDHURY     AUDF
7SALIM MAKKAR     MUL
8RANJIT GAIN     IND
GOSABA-127     BASANTI-128     KULTALI-129     JOYNAGAR-136     CANNING
PASCHIM-138     CANNING PURBA-139     MAGRAHAT PURBA-141
S25-19-WB-JOYNAGAR     1ARABINDA HALDER     BSP
2NIMAI BARMAN     RSP
3NIRODE CHANDRA HALDER     BJP
4TARANGA MONDAL     AUDF
5TAPAS TARAFDAR     RDMP
6DR TARUN MONDAL     IND
7SHANKAR HALDAR     IND
8SHYAMAL NASKAR     IND
PATHARPRATIMA-130     KAKDWIP-131     SAGAR-132     KULPI-133     RAIDIGHI-134
MANDIRBAZAR-135     MAGRAHAT PASCHIM-142
S25-20-WB-MATHURAPUR     1ANIMESH NASKAR     CPM
2CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA     AITC
3BINAY KUMAR BISWAS     BJP
4SACHINDRA NATH NASKAR     BSP
5PRADIP MANDAL     RDMP
6PRANAB KUMAR JATUA     IND
7BIRESH CHANDRA MANDAL     IND
DIAMOND HARBOUR-143     FALTA-144     SATGACHHIA-145     BISHNUPUR-146
MAHESHTALA-155     BUDGE BUDGE-156     METIABURUZ-157
S25-21-WB-DIAMOND HARBOUR     1ABHIJIT DAS     BJP
2RN CHAUDHURY     BSP
3SAMIK LAHIRI     CPM
4SOMENDRA NATH MITRA     AITC
5HARUNAL RASHID KAJI     NCP
6SHYAMAL MONDAL     ABP
7SK NASIRUDDIN     SP
8DEBAJYOTI SENGUPTA     IND
9BECHU MONDAL     IND
10MAINUDDIN CHISTY     IND
BARUIPUR PURBA-137     BARUIPUR PASCHIM-140     SONARPUR DAKSHIN-147
BHANGAR-148     JADAVPUR-150     SONARPUR UTTAR-151     TOLLYGANJ-152
S25-22-WB-JADAVPUR     1KABIR SUMAN     AITC
2SANAT BHATTACHARYA     BJP
3SANDHAYA MONDAL     BSP
4SUJAN CHAKRABORTY     CPM
5PINTU SANPUI     BSP(K)
6SAIFUDDIN CHOUDHURY     PDS
7KAMALESH DAS     IND
8TUSHAR KANTI DAS     IND
9FAKIR MAHAMMAD LASKAR     IND
10RAMA BOSE     IND
KASBA-149     BEHALA PURBA-153     BEHALA PASCHIM-154     KOLKATA PORT-158
BHABANIPUR-159     RASHBEHARI-160     BALLYGUNGE-161
S25-23-WB-KOLKATA DAKSHIN     1JYOTSNA BANERJEE     BJP
2MAMATA BANERJEE     AITC
3PARESH CHANDRA ROY     BSP
4RABIN DEB     CPM
5ASIF MD     MUL
6LEELA HANS     IJP
7ARUN BISWAS     IND
8BARNALI MUKHOPADHYAY     IND
9JAYANTA DATTA     IND
10NISHAT KHAN     IND
11PIJUSH BANERJEE     IND
12RAM CHANDRA PRASAD     IND
13YUSUF JAMAL SIDDIQUE     IND
CHOWRANGEE-162     ENTALLY-163     BELEGHATA-164     JORASANKO-165
SHYAMPUKUR-166     MANIKTOLA-167     KASHIPUR-BELGACHHIA-168
S25-24-WB-KOLKATA UTTAR     1MD SALIM     CPM
2SHARAD KUMAR SINGH     BSP
3SUDIP BANDYOPADHYAY     AITC
4TATHAGATA ROY     BJP
5AVINASH KUMAR AGARWAL     LJP
6MD KASIM     MUL
7AMITABHA SEN     IND
8BALARAM SAHA     IND
9KANCHAN KUMAR SARKAR     IND
10KUMODH NARAYAN CHOWDHURY     IND
11SANDIPAN BISWAS     IND
12SATISH VYAS     IND
13SULTAN OSMAN     IND
BALLY-169     HOWRAH UTTAR-170     HOWRAH MADHYA-171     SHIBPUR-172     HOWRAH
DAKSHIN-173     SANKRAIL-174     PANCHLA-175
S25-25-WB-HOWRAH     1AMBICA BANERJEE     AITC
2POLLY MUKHERJEE     BJP
3RAMAVTAR GUPTA     BSP
4SWADESH CHAKRABORTTY     CPM
5BIJOY UPPADHYA     SP
6SUDARSHAN MANNA     STPI
7ABDUL MOMIN SEKH     IND
8GORA CHAND KOLEY     IND
9GOUTAM GAYEN     IND
10GAURAB SAHA     IND
11NARAD PANDIT     IND
12MANOJ KUMAR PASWAN     IND
13SANJAY MAKAL     IND
14SANATAN BAG     IND
15SUBARNA CHAKRABORTY     IND
ULUBERIA PURBA-176     ULUBERIA UTTAR-177     ULUBERIA DAKSHIN-178
SHYAMPUR-179     BAGNAN-180     AMTA-181     UDAYNARAYANPUR-182
S25-26-WB-ULUBERIA     1NARENDRA NATH MANDAL     BSP
2RAHUL CHAKRABARTY     BJP
3SULTAN AHMED     AITC
4HANNAN MOLLAH     CPM
5KAZI NABAB     AUDF
6RABIN DALUI     RDMP
7SEKH AORANGJEB     IND
8ASHISH DAS     IND
9SWAPAN DAS     IND
JAGATBALLAVPUR-183     DOMJUR-184     UTTARPARA-185     SREERAMPUR-186
CHAMPDANI-187     CHANDITALA-194     JANGIPARA-195
S25-27-WB-SRERAMPUR     1KALYAN BANERJEE     AITC
2DEBABRATA CHOWDHURY     BJP
3RAKESH KUMAR GAUTAM     BSP
4SANTASRI CHATTERJEE     CPM
5PRADIP GHOSH     AUDF
6AMITAVA BHATTACHARYA     IND
7CHIRANJIT NASKAR     IND
8SEKH SOLEMAN     IND
SINGUR-188     CHANDANNAGAR-189     CHUNCHURA-190     BALAGARH-191
PANDUA-192     SAPTAGRAM-193     DHANEKHALI-197
S25-28-WB-HOOGHLY     1DR CHUNI LAL CHAKRABORTY     BJP
2DR RATNA DENAG     AITC
3RUPCHAND PAL     CPM
4SURYYA KANTA RAY     BSP
5ARABINDA SEN     SP
6SAJAL ADHIKARI     CPI(ML)(L)
7SWAPAN MURMU     JDP
8ALOK PATHAK     IND
9SATYA GOPAL DEY     IND
HARIPAL-196     TARAKESWAR-198     PURSURAH-199     ARAMBAG-200     GOGHAT-201
KHANAKUL-202     CHANDRAKONA-232
S25-29-WB-ARAMBAGH     1PARIMAL BISWAS     BSP
2MALIK SAKTI MOHAN     CPM
3MURARI BERA     BJP
4SAMBHU NATH MALIK     INC
5SUBIR KUMAR MAJHI     JDP
TAMLUK-203     PANSKURA PURBA-204     MOYNA-206     NANDAKUMAR-207
MAHISHADAL-208     HALDIA-209     NANDIGRAM-210
S25-30-WB-TAMLUK     1ADHIKARI SUVENDU     AITC
2MANORANJAN MANDAL     BSP
3RAJYASHREE CHAUDHURI     BJP
4LAKSHMAN CHANDRA SETH     CPM
5JAHED SEK     AUDF
6MANIK CHANDRA MONDAL     LJP
7ABDUR REJAK SEIKH     IND
8BHAKTI ADHIKARY     IND
9SHEIKH NURUL ISLAM     IND
CHANDIPUR-211     PATASHPUR-212     KANTHI UTTAR-213     BHAGABANPUR-214
KHEJURI-215     KANTHI DAKSHIN-216     RAMNAGAR-217
S25-31-WB-KANTHI     1ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR     AITC
2AMALESH MISHRA     BJP
3PATRA RASHBEHARI     BSP
4PRASANTA PRADHAN     CPM
PANSKURA PASCHIM-205     SABANG-226     PINGLA-227     DEBRA-229     DASPUR-230
GHATAL-231     KESHPUR-235
S25-32-WB-GHATAL     1GURUDAS DASGUPTA     CPI
2NARAYAN CHANDRA SAMAT     BSP
3NURE ALAM CHOWDHURY     AITC
4MATILAL KHATUA     BJP
5ARUN KUMAR DAS     JMM
6AHITOSH MAITY     RDMP
7LIYAKAT KHAN     IJP
NAYAGRAM-220     GOPIBALLAVPUR-221     JHARGRAM-222     GARBETA-233
SALBONI-234     BINPUR-237     BANDWAN-238
S25-33-WB-JHARGRAM     1AMRIT HANSDA     INC
2NABENDU MAHALI     BJP
3PANCHANAN HANSDA     BSP
4PULIN BIHARI BASKE     CPM
5CHUNIBALA HANSDA     JKP(N)
6ADITYA KISKU     IND
7SUNIL MURMU     IND
8SUSIL MANDI     IND
EGRA-218     DANTAN-219     KESHIARY-223     KHARAGPUR SADAR-224
NARAYANGARH-225     KHARAGPUR-228     MEDINIPUR-236
S25-34-WB-MEDINIPUR     1ASOK KUMAR GOLDER     BSP
2DIPAK KUMAR GHOSH     AITC
3PRADIP PATNAIK     BJP
4PRABODH PANDA     CPI
5NEPAL DAS     JMM
6MUKUL KUMAR MAITI     RDMP
7AMIT MOITRA     IND
8DE SUKUMAR     IND
9PARTHA ADDHYA     IND
10SANJAY MISHRA     IND
BALARAMPUR-239     BAGHMUNDI-240     JOYPUR-241     PURULIA-242     MANBAZAR-243
KASHIPUR-244     PARA-245
S25-35-WB-PURULIA     1ASIT BARAN MAHATO     BSP
2NARAHARI MAHATO     AIFB
3SHANTIRAM MAHATO     INC
4SAYANTAN BASU     BJP
5AJIT PRASAD MAHATO     JMM
6ABINASH SAREN     AMB
7ABHIRAM BESRA     JDP
8DHIREN CHANDRA MAHATO     JD(U)
9AMULYA RATAN MAHATO     IND
10UMACHARAN MAHATO     IND
11DHIREN RAJAK     IND
12BISAMBAR MURA     IND
13MUKESH SAHU     IND
14MRITYUNJAY MAHATO     IND
RAGHUNATHPUR-246     SALTORA-247     CHHATNA-248     RANIBANDH-249
RAIPUR-250     TALDANGRA-251     BANKURA-252
S25-36-WB-BANKURA     1ACHARIA BASUDEB     CPM
2GANESH RAY     BSP
3RAHUL BISWAJIT SINHA     BJP
4SUBRATA MUKHERJEE     INC
5ASWINI DULEY     JKP(N)
6TAPAN KUMAR PATHAK     RDMP
7PARESH MARANDI     JMM
8BYASDEB CHAKRABORTTY     JD(U)
9SUDHIR KUMAR MURMU     CPI(ML)(L)
10PRABIR BANERJEE     IND
11LAKSHMI SARKAR     IND
BARJORA-253     ONDA-254     BISHNUPUR-255     KATULPUR-256     INDUS-257
SONAMUKHI-258     KHANDAGHOSH-259
S25-37-WB-BISHNUPUR     1JAYANTA MONDAL     BJP
2MANIK BAURI     BSP
3SEULI SAHA     AITC
4SUSMITA BAURI     CPM
5TAPAS DAS     JMM
6UTTAM BOURI     IND
7UMA KANTA BHAKAT     IND
RAINA-261     JAMALPUR-262     KALNA-264     MEMARI-265     PURBASTHALI
DAKSHIN-268     PURBASTHALI UTTAR-269     KATWA-270
S25-38-WB-BARDHAMAN PURBA     1ANUP KUMAR SAHA     CPM
2ASHOKE BISWAS     AITC
3MUKUL BISWAS     BSP
4SANKAR HALDAR     BJP
5PEJUSH KUMAR SAHANA     CPI(ML)(L)
6RABINDRANATH BAG     AUDF
7RAJU MALIK     JDP
BURDWAN DAKSHIN-260     MONTESWAR-263     BURDWAN UTTAR-266     BHATAR-267
GALSI-274     DURGAPUR PURBA-276     DURGAPUR PASCHIM-277
S25-39-WB-BURDWAN – DURGAPUR     1NARGIS BEGAM     INC
2SHIBA PADA BISWAS     BSP
3SK SAIDUL HAQUE     CPM
4SYED ALI AFZAL CHAND     BJP
5ASHOKE TARU MALLICK     SP
6MADHU SUDAN SHET     AUDF
7SUMAN SARKAR     RDMP
8SHYAMALI ROY CHOWDHURY     IND
PANDABESWAR-275     RANIGANJ-278     JAMURIA-279     ASNSOL DAKSHIN-280
ASANSOL UTTAR-281     KULTI-282     BARABANI-283
S25-40-WB-ASANSOL     1AJAY SINGH     BSP
2GHATAK MOLOY     AITC
3BANSA GOPAL CHOWDHURY     CPM
4SURYYA RAY     BJP
5GOUTAM DAS     LJP
6JARASANDHA SINHA     IND
7JYOTIRMOY MAITY     IND
KETUGRAM-271     MANGALKOT-272     AUSGRAM-273     BOLPUR-286     NANOOR-287
LABHPUR-288     MAYURESWAR-290
S25-41-WB-BOLPUR     1ARJUN SAHA     BJP
2ASIT KUMAR MAL     INC
3VIDYASAGAR METE     BSP
4DOCTOR RAM CHANDRA DOME     CPM
5ADARA BAURI     AUDF
6NIHAR HAZRA     IND
7PROFESSOR BIJAY DALUI     IND
DUBRAJPUR-284     SURI-285     SAINTHIA-289     RAMPURHAT-291     HANSAN-292
NALHATI-293     MURARAI-294
S25-42-WB-BIRBHUM     1TAPAS MUKHERJEE     BJP
2BRAJA MUKHERJEE     CPM
3RADHESHYAM SINGH     BSP
4SATABDI ROY     AITC
5ASGAR ALI GAJLU     SP
6MOULANA NAJRUL HAK     AUDF
7SHIB RATAN SHARMA     JMM
PREMNAGAR-4     BHATGAON-5     PRATAPPUR-6     RAMANUJGANJ-7     SAMRI-8
LUNDRA-9     AMBIKAPUR-10     SITAPUR-11
S26-1-CG-SARGUJA     1DHAN SINGH DHURVE     BSP
2BAL SINGH     CPM
3BHANU PRATAP SINGH     INC
4MURARILAL SINGH     BJP
5ANOOP MINJ     JMM
6KUMAIT BDO     JD(U)
7BHUPNATH SINGH MARAVI     GGP
8RAMDEO LAKRA     CGVP
9RAMNATH CHERWA     SSD
10SOMNATH BHAGAT     LJP
11AMRIT SINGH MARAVI     IND
12JUGESHWAR     IND
13DHANESHWAR SINGH     IND
14SARJU XESS ORANW     IND
15SUNIL KUMAR SINGH KANHARE     IND
16SURAJ DEO SINGH KHAIRWAR     IND
JASHPUR-12     KUNKURI-13     PATHALGAON-14     LAILUNDRA-15     RAIGARH-16
SARANGARH-17     KHARSIA-18     DHARAMJAIGARH-19
S26-2-CG-RAIGARH     1BAHADUR SINGH RATHIA     BSP
2VISHNU DEO SAI     BJP
3HRIDAYARAM RATHIYA     INC
4DARSHAN SIDAR     GGP
5MEERA DEVI SINGH TIRKEY     CGVP
6SHIRACHAND EKKA     JMM
7AMRIT TIRKEY     IND
8KAMRISH SINGH GOND     IND
9SANJAY TIRKEY     IND
10HALDHAR RAM SIDAR     IND
AKALTARA-33     JAJGIR-CHAMPA-34     SAKRI-35     CHANDRAPURA-36
JAIJAIPUR-37     PAMGARH-38     BILAIGARH-43     KASDOL-44
S26-3-CG-JANJGIR-CHAMPA     1SHRIMATI KAMLA DEVI PATLE     BJP
2DAURAM RATNAKAR     BSP
3DRSHIVKUMAR DAHARIYA     INC
4BR CHAUHAN     RPI(A)
5NEELKANTH WARE     CSP
6PREM SHANKAR MAHILANGE URF PREM INDIA     LJP
7SANJEEV KUMAR KHARE     CGVP
8ANANDRAM GILHARE     IND
9CHAITRAM SURYAVANSHI     IND
10DRCHHAVILAL RATRE     IND
11MAYARAM NAT     IND
12RAMCHARAN PRADHAN ADHIWAKTA     IND
BHARATPUR-SONHAT-1     MANENDRAGARH-2     BAIKUNTHPUR-3     RAMPUR-20
KOBRA-21     KATGHORA-22     PALI-TANAKHAR-23     MARWAHI-24
S26-4-CG-KORBA     1KARUNA SHUKLA     BJP
2CHARANDAS MAHANT     INC
3VIJAY LAXMI SHARMA     BSP
4KEDARNATH RAJWADE     JMM
5CHAITI DEVI MAHANT     CSP
6BUDHWAR SINGH UIKEY     RGOP
7DR VIPIN SINHA     CGVP
8SANGEETA NIRMALKAR     BHPD
9HIRASINGH MARKAAM     GGP
10GEND DAS MAHANT     IND
11CHARAN DAS     IND
12PAWAN KUMAR     IND
13FULESHWAR PRASAD SURJAIHA     IND
14RAMDAYAL ORAON     IND
15RAMLAKHAN KASHI     IND
16SHAMBHU PRASAD SHARMA ADHIWAKTA     IND
17SATRUPA     IND
18SANTOSH BANJARE     IND
KOTA-25     LORMI-26     MUNGELI-27     TAKHATPUR-28     BILHA-29     BILASPUR-30
BELTARA-31     MASTURI-32
S26-5-CG-BILASPUR     1DILIP SINGH JUDEV     BJP
2ADVOCATE TRNIRALA     BSP
3DRRENU JOGI     INC
4UTTAM PRASAD DANSENA     SUSP
5DRGOJU PAUL     RPI(A)
6DRBALMUKUND SINGH MARAVI     GGP
7BALARAM SAHU     BHPD
8MUKESH KUMAR SAHU     JMM
9SAPNA CHAKRABORTY     LJP
10ARJUN SHRIVAS GANGUAA     IND
11ANUJ DHRITLAHRE     IND
12ABDUL HAMID SIDDIQUE     IND
13ASHOK SHRIVASTAVA     IND
14UMESH SINGH     IND
15TUKLAL GARG     IND
16DAYA DAS LAHRE     IND
17DRDAYA RAM DAYAL     IND
18DILIP KUMAR     IND
19DILIP GUPTA     IND
20DILIP SINGH     IND
21MANOJ KUMAR BIRKO     IND
22RAMESH AHUJA     IND
23RAMESH KUMAR LAHARE     IND
24RAJENDRA SAHU     IND
25RAJESH PRATAP     IND
26RAMBILAS SHARMA     IND
27BPVISWAKARMA     IND
28SHYAM BIHARI TRIVEDI     IND
PANDARIYA-71     KAWARGHA-72     KHAIRAGARH-73     DONGARGARH-74
RAJNANDGAON-75     DONGARGAON-76     KHUJJI-77     MOHALA-MANPUR-78
S26-6-CG-RAJNANDGAON     1DEVWRAT SINGH     INC
2PRADHUMAN NETAM     BSP
3MADHUSUDAN YADAV     BJP
4GANGARAM NISHAD     EKSP
5NARAD KHOTHALIYA     CGVP
6AJAY JAISWAL     IND
7AJAY PALI     IND
8JALAL MOHAMMAD QURESHI     IND
9DERHARAM LODHI     IND
10DILIP RATHOR SAMPADAK     IND
11BHAG CHAND VAIDHYA     IND
12MADAN YADAV     IND
13MANGAL DAS BANGARE     IND
14DRYADAV PRACHARYA     IND
PATAN-62     DURG-RURAL-63     DURG-CITY-64     DURG-NAGAR-65     VAISHALI
NAGAR-66     AHIWARA-67     SAJA-68     BEMETARA-69     NAWAGARH-70
S26-7-CG-DURG     1PRADEEP CHOUBEY     INC
2RAGHUNANDAN SAHU     BSP
3SAROJ PANDEY     BJP
4DEVIDAS KURRE     CVKP
5DR PANKAJ GOSOMI PANDIT     RPI
6ANAND GAUTAM     IND
7TARACHAND SAHU     IND
8TARACHAND SAHU     IND
9TARACHAND SAHU     IND
10MASOOD KHAN     IND
11RATAN KUMAR KSHETRAPAL     IND
12RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU     IND
13LAXMAN PRASAD     IND
14GURU DADA LOKESH MAHARAJ     IND
15SHITKARAN MHILWAR     IND
BALODA BAZAR-45     BHATAPARA-46     DHARSIWA-47     RAIPUR RURAL-48     RAIPUR
CITY WEST-49     RAIPUR CITY NORTH-50     RAIPUR CITY SOUTH-51     ARANG-52
ABHANPUR-53
S26-8-CG-RAIPUR     1BHUPESH BAGHEL     INC
2RAMESH BAIS     BJP
3VIDHYADEVI SAHU     BSP
4ER ASHOK TAMRAKAR     JCGP
5IMRRAN PASHA     LSWP
6PR KHUNTE     CGVP
7MADHUSUDAN MISHRA     ABHM
8SHAILENDRA BANJARE SHAKTIPUTRA     SSBD
9SHANKAR LAL VARANDANI     PPOI
10HARGUN MEGHWANI     ABSSP
11ARUN HARPAL     IND
12JAFAR HUSSAIN BABABHAI PURVA MUTVALLI     IND
13MOH JILANI ALIAS TANI     IND
14NAND KISHOR DEEP     IND
15NARESH BHISHMDEV DHIDHI     IND
16NAVIN GUPTA     IND
17NARAD NISHAD     IND
18PRAVEEN JAIN     IND
19BHARAT BHUSHAN PANDEY     IND
20MATHURA PRASAD TANDON     IND
21YASHWANT SAHU     IND
22RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU     IND
23RAJENDRA SINGH THAKUR ADVOCATE     IND
24RAMKRISHNA VERMA     IND
25RAMCHARAN YADAV     IND
26SHOBHARAM GILHARE     IND
27SIYARAM DHRITLAHARE     IND
28SMT SUSIL BAI BANJARE     IND
29SYED RASHID ALI     IND
30SANJAY BAGHEL     IND
31HAIDAR BHATI     IND
32SHRIKANT KASER     IND
SARAIPALI-39     BASNA-40     KHALLARI-41     MAHASAMUND-42     RAJIM-54
BINDRANAWAGARH-55     KURUD-57     DHAMTARI-58
S26-9-CG-MAHASAMUND     1CHANDULAL SAHU CHANDU BHAIYA     BJP
2MOTILAL     BSP
3MOTILAL SAHU     INC
4DR ANAND MATAWALE GURUJI     LB
5KIRAN KUMAR DHRUW     JMM
6BAUDDH KUMAR KAUSHIK     CGVP
7DR LATA MARKAM     RPI(A)
8SHRIDHAR CHANDRAKAR PATEL     AD
9KHEDUBHARTI SATYESH     IND
10CHAMPA LAL PATEL     IND
11NARENDRA BHISHMDEV DHIDHI     IND
12NARAYANDAS INQALAB GANDHI     IND
13BHARAT DIWAN     IND
14RAMPRASAD CHAUHAN     IND
15SULTANSINGH SATNAM     IND
KONDAGAON-83     NARAYANPUR-84     BASTAR-85     JAGDALPUR-86     CHITRAKOT-87
DANTEWARA-88     BIJAPUR-89     KONTA-90
S26-10-CG-BASTAR     1AYTU RAM MANDAVI     BSP
2BALIRAM KASHYAP     BJP
3MANISH KUNJAM     CPI
4SHANKAR SODI     INC
5CHANDRA SHEKHAR DHRUV SHEKHAR     IND
6MAYARAM NETAM ALIAS FULSING SILADAR     IND
7SUBHASH CHANDRA MOURYA     IND
SIHAWA-56     SANJARI BALOD-59     DONDI LAHARA-60     GUNDERDEHI-61
ANTAGARH-79     BHANUPRATAPPUR-80     KANKER-81     KESHKAR-82
S26-11-CG-KANKER     1SMT PHOOLO DEVI NETAM     INC
2MIRA SALAM     BSP
3SOHAN POTAI     BJP
4JALSINGH SHORI     CSP
5N R BHUARYA     GMS
6BHOM LAL     AD
7MAYARAM NAGWANSHI     GGP
8G R RANA     JMM
9DEVCHAND MATLAM     IND
10PRAFUL MANDAVI     IND
11MAYARAM NETAM FULSINGH SILEDAR     IND
RAJMAHAL-1     BORIO-2     BARHAIT-3     LITIPARA-4     PAKHUR-5     MAHESHPUR-6
S27-1-JH-RAJMAHAL     1CHANDRA SHEKHAR AZAD     BSP
2JYOTIN SOREN     CPM
3THOMAS HASDA     RJD
4DEVIDHAN BESRA     BJP
5HEMLAL MURMU     JMM
6AAMELIYA HANSDA     RSP
7CHARAN MURMU     SHS
8DAUD MARANDI     SP
9SUKHWA URAON     RKSP
10SUNDAR TUDU     BHJAP
11SOM MARANDI     JVM
12STIPHEN MARANDI     JHJM
SHIKARIPARA-7     NALA-8     JAMTARA-9     DUMKA-10     JAMA-11     SARATH-14
S27-2-JH-DUMKA     1CHURKA TUDU     BSP
2PASHUPATI KOL     CPI
3RAMESH TUDU     RJD
4SHIBU SOREN     JMM
5SUNIL SOREN     BJP
6ARJUN PUJHAR     SP
7NIRMALA MURMU     RSP
8PHATIK CHANDRA HEMBRAM     AJSU
9BITIYA MANJHI     CPI(ML)(L)
10RAMESH HEMBROM     JVM
11RAMJIVAN DEHRI     SAP
12KALESHWAR SOREN     IND
13CHARLES MURMU     IND
14NANDLAL SOREN     IND
15PULICE HEMRAM     IND
16BIVISAN PUJHAR     IND
17CYRIL HANSDA     IND
18SONA MURMU     IND
19HOPNA BASKI     IND
JARMUNDI-12     MADHUPUR-13     DEOGHAR-15     POREYAHAT-16     GODDA-17
MAHAGAMA-18
S27-3-JH-GODDA     1IQBAL DURRANI     BSP
2DURGA SOREN     JMM
3NISHIKANT DUBEY     BJP
4FURKAN ANSARI     INC
5ASHOK SHARMA     JKP
6GEETA MANDAL     CPI(ML)(L)
7GOVIND LAL MARANDI     RSP
8JAWAHAR LAL YADAV     LJP
9NANDLAL YADAV     SP
10NIRANJAN PRASAD YADAV     RWS
11PRADEEP YADAV     JVM
12PRADEEP YADAV     SAP
13BINOD MEHARIA     BSA
14RAJ NARAYAN KHAWADE     AJSUP
15SANTOSH KUMAR RAY     AITC
16SURAJ MANDAL     JVD
17JAYSWAL MANJHI     IND
18JAHIR MUSTAKIM     IND
19MANOJ KUMAR MANDAL     IND
20MITHILESH PASWAN     IND
21MD MOAJJAM ALI CHANCHAL     IND
22SHANKAR PRASAD KESHARI     IND
23SANJEEV KUMAR     IND
SIMARIA-26     CHATRA-27     MANIKA-73     LATEHAR-74     PANKI-75
S27-4-JH-CHATRA     1ARUN KUMAR YADAV     JD(U)
2DHIRAJ PRASAD SAHU     INC
3NAGMANI     RJD
4SUGAN MAHTO     BSP
5KESHWAR YADAV     CPI(ML)(L)
6PARAS NATH MANJHI     ABMSD
7KP SHARMA     JVM
8SURENDRA YADAV     JKP
9INDER SINGH NAMDHARI     IND
10DHIRENDRA AGRAWAL     IND
11RATNESH KUMAR GUPTA     IND
KODARMA-19     BARKATHA-20     DHANWAR-28     BAGODAR-29     JAMUA-30     GANDEY-31
S27-5-JH-KODARMA     1TILAKDHARI PD SINGH     INC
2PRANAV KUMAR VERMA     RJD
3LAXAMAN SAWARNKAR     BJP
4BISHNU PRASAD BHAIYA     JMM
5SABHAPATI KUSHWAHA     BSP
6UMESH CHANDRA TRIVEDI     JKP
7PRAMESHWAR YADAV     RKSP
8BABULAL MARANDI     JVM
9RAJKISHOR PRASAD MODI     JVD
10RAJ KUMAR YADAV     CPI(ML)(L)
11HADTAL DAS     BSA
12ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA     IND
13KAMAL DAS     IND
14CHANDRA DHARI MAHTO     IND
15MANJOOR ALAM ANSARI     IND
16LAXAMAN DAS     IND
GIRIDIH-32     DUMRI-33     GOMIYA-34     BERMO-35     TUNDI-42     BAGHMARA-43
S27-6-JH-GIRIDIH     1AKLU RAM MAHTO     CPI
2TEKLAL MAHTO     JMM
3BIJAY SINGH     BSP
4RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY     BJP
5MD HIMAYUN ANSARI     RJD
6MRINAL KANTI DEV     SLP(L)
7RAVINDER MAHTO     JKP(N)
8SHIVA MAHTO     MCO
9SABA AHMAD     JVM
10INDRA DEV MAHTO     IND
11UMESH RISHI     IND
12NAND KISHOR PRASAD     IND
13BUDDHI NATH TIWARY     IND
14MAHAVIR PRASAD     IND
15MASOOM RAJA ANSARI     IND
16LALOO KEWAT     IND
17SHANKAR RAJAK     IND
BOKARO-36     CHANDANKYARI-37     SINDRI-38     NIRSA-39     DHANBAD-40
JHARIA-41
S27-7-JH-DHANBAD     1CHANDRASHEKHAR DUBEY     INC
2PASHUPATI NATH SINGH     BJP
3SAMARESH SINGH     BSP
4INDU SINGH     SAP
5JANARDAN PANDEY     AIFB
6DIN BANDHU SINGH     SLP(L)
7PAWAN KUMAR JHA     JD(S)
8PHUL CHAND MANDAL     JVM
9MKMANDAL     AMB
10AK ROY     MCO
11VIDESHI MAHATO     JVD
12VIRENDRA PRADHAN     LJP
13SUNIL KUMAR     IJP
14MD SULTAN     JKP
15HAFFIZUDDIN ANSARI     SP
16ABDUL MUSTAFA     IND
17KARTIK MAHATO     IND
18JAI PRAKASH SINGH     IND
19JAIRAM SINGH     IND
20JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH     IND
21PHUL CHAND MAHATO     IND
22BAMA PADA BAURI     IND
23MADHUSUDAN RAJHANS     IND
24MANILAL MAHATO     IND
25MANOJ GANDHI     IND
26MANOJ PANDEY     IND
27MUNSI HEMBRAM     IND
28RAVI RANJAN SINHA     IND
29SHANKAR RAWANI     IND
30SALIM KHAN     IND
31SADHUSHARAN GOPE     IND
32SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH     IND
ICHAGARH-50     SILLI-61     KHIJRI-62     RANCHI-63     HATIA-64     KANKE-65
S27-8-JH-RANCHI     1RAJENDRA SINGH MUNDA     CPM
2RAM TAHAL CHAUDHARY     BJP
3MD SARFUDDIN     BSP
4SUBODH KANT SAHAY     INC
5AKHTAR ANSARI     JVM
6AFSAR EMAM     JKPP
7MD AJAD ANSARI     NLHP
8JIPALAL SINGH MUNDA     JKP(N)
9DAYANAND GUPTA     JVD
10SURENDRA KUMAR SUMAN     SAP
11ANJANI PANDEY     IND
12AGAM LAL MAHTO     IND
13AFTAB ALAM     IND
14ARTI BEHRA     IND
15UPENDRA PD SRIVASTAVA     IND
16KESHAV NARAYAN BHAGAT     IND
17KAILASH PAHAN     IND
18JANARDAN TIWARI     IND
19JITENDRA MAHTO     IND
20DEVENDRA THAKUR     IND
21BIRSA HEMBRAM     IND
22RANJEET MAHTO     IND
23RAMPODO MAHTO     IND
24ROSHAN LAL MAHTO     IND
25ROSAN PRASAD     IND
26LAL BABA MASANI     IND
BAHARAGORA-44     GHATSHILA-45     POTKA-46     JUGASHLAI-47     JAMSHEDPUR
EAST-48     JAMSHEDPUR WEST-49
S27-9-JH-JAMSHEDPUR     1AJEET KUMAR     BSP
2ARJUN MUNDA     BJP
3SUMAN MAHTO     JMM
4ARVIND KUMAR SINGH     JVM
5ASHOK TRIPATHI     SP
6KINKAR GOUR     RASD
7KRISHN MURARI MISHRA     ABHM
8PARIKSHIT MAHATO     LJP
9MUBIN KHAN     BSA
10RAJ KAPOOR MAHATO     JVD
11SHARAT MAHATO     JKP(N)
12SHAILENDRA MAHTO     AJSU
13SHYAM NARAYAN SINGH     AITC
14SANDIP PAUL     JKP
15DR SUNARAM HANSDA     JDP
16HEMANT SINGH     AMB
17KRISHNA PRASAD     IND
18JOSAI MARDI     IND
19DILIP KALINDI     IND
20DILIP TUDU     IND
21PARAS NATH PRASAD     IND
22RAKESH KUMAR     IND
23RAJIV CHANDRA MAHATO     IND
24RAM CHANDRA PRASAD GUPTA     IND
25VICTOR A LAZARUS     IND
26SITARAM TUDU     IND
SARAIKELLA-51     CHAIBASA-52     MAJHGANON-53     JAGANATHPUR-54
MANOHARPUR-55     CHAKRADHARPUR-56
S27-10-JH-SINGHBHUM     1BARKUWAR GAGRAI     BJP
2BAGUN SUMBRUI     INC
3HIKIM CHANDRA TUDU     BSP
4PREM SINGH MUNDRI     CPI(ML)(L)
5MANGAL SINGH BOBONGA     JVM
6SUKH RAM JONKO     JDP
7ASHOK KUMAR TIU     IND
8MADHU KORA     IND
9HIKIM SOREN     IND
KHARASAWAN-57     TAMAR-58     KHUNTI-60     TORPA-60     SIMDEGA-70
KOLEBIRA-71
S27-11-JH-KHUNTI     1KARIYA MUNDA     BJP
2NEIL TIRKEY     INC
3MARSHAL BARLA     BSP
4THEODORE KIRO     JVM
5NITIMA BODRA BARI     JKP(N)
6NISHIKANT HORO     JKP
7ANAND KUJUR     IND
8UMBULAN TOPNO     IND
9KARLUS BHENGRA     IND
MANDAR-66     SISAI-67     GUMLA-68     BISHUNPUR-69     LOHARDAGA-72
S27-12-JH-LOHARDAGA     1JOKHAN BHAGAT     BSP
2RAMESHWAR ORAON     INC
3SUDARSHAN BHAGAT     BJP
4DEOSHARAN BHAGAT     AJSU
5BAHURA EKKA     JVM
6BHUNESHWAR LOHRA     LJVM
7RAMA KHALKHO     JHJAM
8ARJUN BHAGAT     IND
9ETWA ORAON     IND
10GOPAL ORAON     IND
11CHAMRA LINDA     IND
12JAI PRAKASH BHAGAT     IND
13NAWAL KISHOR SINGH     IND
14PADMA BARAIK     IND
15SUKHDEO LOHRA     IND
DALTONGANJ-76     BISHRAMPUR-77     CHATTARPUR-78     HUSSAINABAD-79
GARHWA-80     BHAWANATHPUR-81
S27-13-JH-PALAMAU     1KAMESHWAR BAITHA     JMM
2GHURAN RAM     RJD
3RADHA KRISHNA KISHORE     JD(U)
4HIRA RAM TUPHANI     BSP
5GANESH RAM     JKP
6JAWAHAR PASWAN     AJSUP
7NANDDEV RAM     JKP(N)
8PARVATI DEVI     MMM
9PRABHAT KUMAR     JVM
10RAJU GUIDE MAJHI     ABMSD
11RAM NARESH RAM     RASD
12BIRBAL RAM     RLD
13SATYENDRA KUMAR PASWAN     BSSPA
14SUSHMA MEHTA     CPI(ML)(L)
15JITENDRA RAM     IND
16NARESH KUMAR PASWAN     IND
17BRAJMOHAN RAM     IND
18BHOLA RAM     IND
19MUNESHWAR RAM     IND
20RAM PRASAD RAM     IND
21SUNESHWAR BAITHA     IND
BARHI-21     BARKAGAON-22     RAMGARH-23     MANDHU-24     HAZARIBAGH-25
S27-14-JH-HAZARIBAGH     1KISHOR KUMAR PANDEY     BSP
2BHUVNESHWAR PRASAD MEHTA     CPI
3YASHWANT SINHA     BJP
4SHIVLAL MAHTO     JMM
5SAURABH NARAIN SINGH     INC
6CHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARY     AJSU
7DIGAMBER KU MEHTA     SP
8BRAJ KISHORE JAISWAL     JVM
9DEONATH MAHTO     IND
10MAHENDRA KISHORE MEHTA     IND
11MD MOINUDDIN AHMED     IND
12LALAN PRASAD     IND
13SNEHLATA DEVI     IND
PUROLA-1     YAMUNOTRI-2     GANGOTRI-3     GHANSHALI-9     PRATAPNAGAR-12
TEHRI-13     DHANOLTI-14     CHAKRATA-15     VIKASNAGAR-16     SAHASPUR-17
S28-1-UK-TEHRI GARHWAL     1JASPAL RANA     BJP
2BACHI RAM     CPM
3MUNNA SINGH CHAUHAN     BSP
4VIJAY BAHUGUNA     INC
5SHAILESH     UKKD
6ANJANA WALIA     RJSD
7BANO RANI     NLHP
8SHAILESH KUMAR VERMA     LJP
9SUDESH SHARMA     AD
10SUNDER LAL THAPLIYAL     VVS
11KEDAR SINGH     IND
12DR NAGENDRA DUTT JAGOODI     IND
13BARHM DEV JHA     IND
14RAM SINGH RAWAT     IND
15VIJAY NATH     IND
16SHIV NARAIN     IND
17SANJAY     IND
18HARISH WALIA     IND
BADRINATH-4     THARALI-5     KARNPRAYAG-6     KEDARNATH-7     RUDRAPRAYAG-8
DEOPRAYAG-10     NARENDRANAGAR-11     YAMKESHWAR-36     PAURI-37     SRINAGAR-38
S28-2-UK-GARHWAL     1ANAND PRAKASH     UKKD
2LT GENRETD TEJPAL SINGH RAWAT PVSM VSM     BJP
3RAJEEV AGARWAL     BSP
4LALITA PRASAD BHATT     CPI
5SATPAL MAHARAJ     INC
6INDRESH MAIKHURI     CPI(ML)(L)
7GANESH PANT     LJP
8R P DHYANI     ABHM
9MAHADEV     JKM
10RASHID KHAN     ANC
11ABBDUL KADIR     IND
12OM PARKASH     IND
13SHIV SINGH     IND
DHARCHULA-42     DIDIHAT-43     PITHORAGARH-44     GANGOLIHAT-45     KAPKOTE-46
BAGESHWAR-47     DWARAHAT-48     SALT-49     RANIKHET-50     SOMESHWAR-51
S28-3-UK-ALMORA     1AJAY TAMTA     BJP
2CHAMPEE ARYA     NCP
3PRADEEP TAMTA     INC
4BAHADUR RAM DHAUNI     BSP
5RANJIT VISHWAKARMA     UKKD
6GOPAL RAM     RPI(A)
7YASHPAL ARYA     LJP
8SUSHAMA     CPI(ML)(L)
9KIRAN ARYA     IND
10HARI RAMA     IND
LALKUWA-56     BHIMTAL-57     NAINITAL-58     HALDWANI-59     KALADHUNGI-60
JASPUR-62     KASHIPUR-63     BAJPUR-64     GADARPUR-65     RUDRAPUR-66
S28-4-UK-NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR     1NARAYAN PAL     BSP
2DR NARAYAN SINGH JANTWAL     UKKD
3PREM PRAKASH SINGH     SP
4BACHI SINGH RAWAT     BJP
5KC SINGH BABA     INC
6RISHI PAL SINGH     ABRS
7BAHADUR SINGH JANGI     CPI(ML)(L)
8MADAN SINGH MER     LJP
9RAIS AHMAD ANSARI     JD(S)
10SHEESHPAL SINGH ARYA     ANC
11BINDU GUPTA     IND
12MAHESH CHANDRA KANDPAL     IND
13MOUALANA YADE ILAHI     IND
14SITARAM     IND
DHARAMPUR-18     DOIWALA-23     RISHIKESH-24     HARDWAR-25     B.H.E.L.
RANIPUR-26     JWALAPUR-27     BHAGWANPUR-28     JHABRERA-29     PIRANKALIYAR-30
ROORKEE-31
S28-5-UK-HARDWAR     1AMBRISH KUMAR     SP
2SWAMI YATINDRANAND GIRI     BJP
3RAJKUMAR SAINI     UKKD
4SHAHZAD     BSP
5HARISH RAWAT     INC
6ASIF KHAN     AD
7RAJEEV GUPTA     RJSD
8RIASAT ALI     RPI(A)
9SUBHASH     MKD
10AJAY KATHURIA     IND
11ABBAS     IND
12VKKAMPANI     IND
13KULVEER SINGH     IND
14NATTHU RAM     IND
15MOHD MURSALEEN QURESHI     IND
16RANDHIR BHARAT     IND
17RAMSHARAN BHATT     IND
18SHAHIDA BEGAM     IND
19PT SHIVAM MAHARAJ     IND
20SUMER CHAND     IND
21SANJAY     IND
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS-1
U01-1-AN-ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS     1SMTI R S UMA BHARATHY     NCP
2SHRI KULDEEP RAI SHARMA     INC
3SHRI P R GANESHAN     RJD
4SHRI TAPAN KUMAR BEPARI     CPM
5SHRI BISHNU PADA RAY     BJP
6SHRI M S MOHAN     BSP
7SHRI N K P NAIR     CPI(ML)(L)
8SHRI PRADEEP KUMAR EKKA     JDP
9SHRI T ALI     IND
10DR THANKACHAN     IND
11SHRI VAKIATH VALAPPIL KHALID     IND
CHANDIGARH-1
U02-1-CH-CHANDIGARH     1PAWAN KUMAR BANSAL     INC
2SATYA PAL JAIN     BJP
3HARMOHAN DHAWAN     BSP
4HAFFIZ ANWAR UL HAQ     RJD
5GOSWAMI VISHWA BHUSHAN BHARTI     JD(U)
6PARAS NATH     AD
7AJAY GOYAL     IND
8KAFIL AHMAD     IND
9KHEM LAL BANSAL     IND
10DARSHAN SINGH     IND
11DES RAJ     IND
12MAYA DEVI     IND
13RAM PAL HANS     IND
14S K SURI     IND
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI-1
U03-1-DN-DADAR & NAGAR HAVELI     1DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI     INC
2PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI     BJP
3BIJ YOHANBHAI BHADIYABHAI     BSP
4KHULAT BHIKALYA VANSHYA     IND
5MISHAL LAXMANBHAI NAVASUBHAI     IND
DAMAN AND DIU-1
U04-1-DD-DAMAN & DIU     1TANDEL GOPALBHAI KALYANBHAI     NCP
2DAHYABHAI VALLABHBHAI PATEL     INC
3LALUBHAI PATEL     BJP
4RAMESHBHAI D SINGH     SP
5GOHEL GAUTAMKUMAR NATVARSINH     IND
6PANDEY DINESHBHAI     IND
7SINDE SHAILESHBHAI     IND
ADARSH NAGAR-4     SHALIMAR BAGH-14     SHAKUR BASTI-15     TRI NAGAR-16
WAZIRPUR-17     MODEL TOWN-18     SADAR BAZAR-19     CHANDNI CHOWK-20     MATIA
MAHAL-21     BALLIMARAN-22
U05-1-DL-CHANDNI CHOWK     1KAPIL SIBAL     INC
2MOHD MUSTAQEEM BALLO BHAI     BSP
3VIJENDER GUPTA     BJP
4AJAY MITTAL     AIFB
5ANIL GUPTA     BPC
6ABDUL SAMAD     RPIE
7KIRAN         SJP(R)
8GHANSHYAM MORWAL     DBP
9JAVED AHMED     MBP
10NARENDER SINGH     BSKRP
11DR P L PREMI     BVVP
12BHIM SINGH PURI     RSP
13RAN PAL SINGH     BGTD
14RAJ PAUL CHAUHAN     BPD
15RAJESH NAGAR     RDMP
16LABHU RAM GARG     RKSP
17LILA DEVI     RVNP
18VINOD DUKHIYA     ABHM
19SHAHIDA PARVEEN     UWF
20DR SITA RAM SHARMA     RWS
21SUHAIL AHMED     SP
22ASHOK KUMAR GOTEWALA     IND
23ASHISH SAXENA     IND
24IMAM RAJA NAQVI     IND
25OM PRAKASH THAKUR     IND
26ZAHEER AHMED     IND
27NASRIN BEGUM     IND
28PURAN CHAND     IND
29PREM NARAIN     IND
30BALRAM BARI     IND
31BASHIRUDDIN     IND
32BABU LAL BAIRWA     IND
33BEER SINGH     IND
34RANJEET KUMAR     IND
35RAJENDER SINGH CHANDELIYA     IND
36ROHIT KUMAR     IND
37LAIQ AHMED     IND
38VIJENDER KHARI     IND
39MOHD SHAFIQ     IND
40SANJAY KUMAR     IND
41SUNIL KUMAR     IND
BURARI-2     TIMARPUR-3     SEEMA PURI-63     ROHTAS NAGAR-64     SEELAMPUR-65
GHONDA-66     BABARPUR-67     GOKALPUR-68     MUSTAFABAD-69     KARAWAL NAGAR-70
U05-2-DL-NORTH EAST DELHI     1JAI PRAKASH AGARWAL     INC
2HAJI DILSHAD ALI     BSP
3BLSHARMA PREM     BJP
4ANIS AHMAD ANSARI     SP
5ISRAR KHAN     RPIE
6KALIRAM TOMAR     IJP
7GANESH PAL     BSKP
8PRAMOD TIWARI     MBP
9MANOHAR LAL     AWD
10SUSHIL KUMAR MISHRA     ABHM
11MOLANA ABDUSSAMI     IND
12MANAGER CHAURASIYA     IND
13PROF RN SINGH     IND
14MOHD SHEAR NABI CHAMAN     IND
15SANTOSH DEVI     IND
16MOHD HASNAIN     IND
JANGPURA-41     OKHLA-54     TRILOKPURI-55     KONDLI-56     PATPARGANJ-57     LAXMI
NAGAR-58     VISHWAS NAGAR-59     KRISHNA NAGAR-60     GANDHI NAGAR-61     SHAHDARA-62
U05-3-DL-EAST DELHI     1CHETAN CHAUHAN     BJP
2MOHAMMAD YUNUS     BSP
3SANDEEP DIKSHIT     INC
4ABDUL GAFFAR     LD
5AMIT KUMAR     SP
6PAWAN KUMAR     RPI(A)
7BAIJ NATH PRASAD PATHAK     ABHM
8VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA     BPD
9SUTAPA CHAKRABORTY     SHS
10ABDUL RAJJAQ     IND
11AMAR DASS     IND
12KUSUM BAHL     IND
13DR PREM SINGH     IND
14RAJ KUMAR JAISWAL     IND
15RAJ PAL SINGH     IND
16RAJAN     IND
17VIKRAM SETH     IND
KAROL BAGH-23     PATEL NAGAR-24     MOTI NAGAR-25     DELHI CANTT-38     RAJINDER
NAGAR-39     NEW DELHI-40     KASTURBA NAGAR-42     MALVIYA NAGAR-43     R. K.
PURAM-44     GREATER KAILASH-50
U05-4-DL-NEW DELHI     1AJAY MAKAN     INC
2TRILOK CHAND SHARMA     BSP
3VIJAY GOEL     BJP
4AAMER AHMED MADNI     SP
5JITENDAR KUMAR GUPTA     BPC
6NARESH CHANDER PAL     BSKRP
7NISHA BANO     ANC
8MAHARAJ KUMAR     DBP
9MURTAZA PHOOL     JD(S)
10RAJ KUMAR NAYYAR     PPOI
11RAJESH KUMAR SABHARWAL     JMM
12MAJOR SANGEETA TOMAR     YFE
13SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA     RVNP
14SUDHIR KUMAR     BPD
15SUDHIR GANDOTRA     THPI
16SUNITA CHAUDHARY     UWF
17HARENDER     RKJP
18HARSH MALHOTRA     JKNPP
19AJAY PRAKASH HARIT     IND
20ANIL KUMAR GAUTAM     IND
21ASHUTHOSH KUMAR     IND
22KAPIL MITRA     IND
23KARAN KUMAR     IND
24KRISHAN KUMAR TYAGI     IND
25GHANSHYAM DASS     IND
26JAGAT SINGH CHAUHAN     IND
27DINESH KUMAR     IND
28PREM NARAYAN KHANDELWAL     IND
29BHAGWAN DAS     IND
30B B MALHOTRA     IND
31MANTU     IND
32RAMESH BHAGWAT     IND
33LACHHMAN DASS     IND
34LUKMAN KHAN     IND
35VED PRAKASH     IND
36SHIBAN KRISHAN RAZDAN     IND
37SHIV KUMAR SHAH     IND
38SAPNA RANI BEHL     IND
39SURENDER SINGH DABAS     IND
40HARKRISHAN DAS NIJHAWAN     IND
NERELA-1     BADLI-5     RITHALA-6     BAWANA-7     MUNDKA-8     KIRARI-9     SULTANPUR
MAJRA-10     NANGLOI JAT-11     MANGOL PURI-12     ROHINI-13
U05-5-DL-NORTH WEST DELHI     1KIRSHNA TIRATH     INC
2MEERA KANWARIA     BJP
3RAKESH HANS     BSP
4ARVIND KATARIA     AIBS
5GEETA         RPI(A)
6PAPPU SAGAR     IJP
7BABU LAL     ASP
8MATHURA PASWAN     CPIMLL
9DR MILIND BHARTI     NELU
10RAM KUMAR     BPC
11SUNIL KUMAR PARCHHA     SP
12HOTI LAL GANDHI     BSKRP
13INDER SINGH     IND
14DHARAM SINGH PARCHA     IND
15NARENDER PAL KASHYAP     IND
16HARBANS LAL     IND
MADIPUR-26     RAJOURI GARDEN-27     HARI NAGAR-28     TILAK NAGAR-29
JANAKPURI-30     VIKASPURI-31     UTTAM NAGAR-32     DWARKA-33     MATIALA-34
NAJAFGARH-35
U05-6-DL-WEST DELHI     1PROF JAGDISH MUKHI     BJP
2DEEPAK BHARDWAJ     BSP
3MAHABAL MISHRA     INC
4KRISHAN KUMAR SHARMA     BSKRP
5POONAM KUMARI SRIVASTAVA     JBP
6BAL KISHAN PAL     RALP
7SHYAM SUNDER JAIN     SP
8SUKHMENDER SINGH     RPI(A)
9DINESH JAIN     IND
10NIRMALA SHARMA     IND
11RAJESH SINHA     IND
12RAM KUMAR DABRIWAL     IND
13SUDARSHAN SINGH     IND
14SUVASH KUMAR CHOUDHARY     IND
15HAR GOBIND ARORA     IND
BIJWASAN-36     PALAM-37     MEHRAULI-45     CHHATARPUR-46     DEOLI-47     AMBEDKAR
NAGAR-48     SANGAM VIHAR-49     KALKAJI-51     TUGHLAKABAD-52     BADARPUR-53
U05-7-DL-SOUTH DELHI     1KANWAR SINGH TANWAR     BSP
2RAMESH KUMAR     INC
3RAMESH BIDHURI     BJP
4SHRICHAND TANWAR     CPI
5AK GUPTA     SP
6SF PURUSHOTTAM     LKJP
7BALMUKUND PANDEY     RJAP
8RAM SIRJAN BHAGAT     LPSP
9SANTOSH TRIPATHI     YVP
10HEMA MOHAN     RKJP
11KANTA PINGOLIA     IND
12BIRJU NAYAK     IND
13MOHD USMAN SIDDIQUI     IND
14SIYA NAND MANDAL     IND
15WING COMMANDER SURJIT SINGH     IND
LAKSHADWEEP-1
U06-1-LD-LAKSHADWEEP     1MUHAMMED HAMDULLA SAYEED AB     INC
2DR P POOKUNHIKOYA     NCP
3DR K P MUTHUKOYA     BJP
4LUKMANUL HAKEEM     CPM
MANNADIPET-1     THIRUBUVANAI-2     OUSSUDU-3     MANGALAM-4     VILLIANUR-5
OZHUKARAI-6     KADIRGAMAM-7     INDIRA NAGAR-8     THATTANCHAVADY-9     KAMARAJ
NAGAR-10
U07-1-PY-PUDUCHERRY     1RAMADASS M     PMK
2M SOMASUNDARAM     BSP
3NARAYANASAMY     INC
4VISWESWARAN M     BJP
5KAU ASANAA     DMDK
6S GOVINDASAMY     KDC
7S GNANAVEL     JMM
8S BALASUBRAMANIAN     CPI(ML)(L)
9PRADEEP ANIRUDDH     PPOI
10A RAJASEKAR     LJP
11ARUNACHALAM K     IND
12V RAJENDRAN     IND
13V RAMAMURTHY     IND
14KALIAMURTHY K     IND
15V SARAVANAN     IND
16M CHITTIBABU     IND
17SIVARAMAN V     IND
18G SUBRAMANIYAN     IND
19A SENKADIR     IND
20IM SEKAR     IND
21MUPPADAI MATHIMAHARAJA     IND
22DR R NARAYANAN     IND
23MANIMARAN     IND
24MOHAMED YOUSUF SA     IND
25MURUGAIYAN KS     IND
26V LINGAMURTHY     IND
27P VIJAYABASKAR     IND
28VEERAMUTHU A     IND

About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 83 other followers

%d bloggers like this: